Complete Results

Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2010 09:04 PM
              CRUSADER LAST CHANCE TRACK & FIELD MEET - 4/9/2010               
                 WOOTEN FIELD   DADE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL    MIAMI                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gulliver Prep  'A'                                 10:21.95  
  2 South Florida Heat  'A'                            10:30.05  
  3 Ransom Everglades  'A'                             10:38.35  
  4 Florida Christian  'A'                             10:54.68  
  5 Mater Academy  'A'                                 10:58.10  
  6 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                            10:59.41  
  7 Westminster Academy  'A'                           10:59.54  
  8 Key West  'A'                                      11:07.71  
  9 Northwest Christian  'A'                           11:52.65  
 10 Dade Christian  'A'                                11:55.98  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dade Christian  'A'                                 8:34.03  
  2 Mater Academy  'A'                                  8:34.66  
  3 South Florida Heat  'A'                             8:34.89  
  4 Gulliver Prep  'A'                                  8:44.38  
  5 Upperroom Christian  'A'                            8:46.81  
  6 Monsignor Pace  'A'                                 8:54.07  
  7 Key West  'A'                                       9:09.92  
  8 Florida Christian  'A'                              9:14.97  
  9 University School  'A'                              9:36.78  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kayla Gardner             10 West Academy             15.36  -1.5  1 
  2 Katryna Cruz              12 LaSalle                  15.79  -1.5  1 
  3 Rasheda Dooling              Heritage                 15.82   0.2  4 
  4 Briana Pulido             10 Carroll                  16.12  -1.5  1 
  5 Brenna Grant              10 McCarthy                 16.72  -0.6  2 
  6 Giselle Mcintyre          12 McCarthy                 17.21  -0.6  2 
  7 Katy Technow              12 Heat                     17.37  -0.6  2 
  8 Carolina Diaz             11 Gulliver                 17.42  -0.3  3 
  9 Damianis Eusebio          10 University               17.71  -1.5  1 
 10 Dayanis Olvera            11 Mater                    17.84  -1.5  1 
 11 Hallie Meland              8 Ransom                   18.13  -0.6  2 
 12 Kaela Fennel-Chin          8 University               18.14  -0.6  2 
 13 Samantha Gomez            11 McCarthy                 18.24  -0.3  3 
 14 Krystelle Vieux           11 Carroll                  18.41  -1.5  1 
 15 Carina Lorenzen           12 Ransom                   19.07   0.2  4 
 16 Leslie Delany             11 LaSalle                  19.11  -0.6  2 
 17 Andrea Sugranes           12 LaSalle                  19.34  -0.6  2 
 18 Alexandra Machado          7 West Christian           19.80  -0.3  3 
 19 Camila Heard              11 Gulliver                 20.02   0.2  4 
 20 Christina Scroggin        09 Gulliver                 20.84  -0.3  3 
 21 Alyssa Hessing             8 Dade Christi             20.85  -1.5  1 
 22 Kendall Stempel           12 West Academy             21.33  -1.5  1 
 23 Carolin Weber              8 West Academy             21.50   0.2  4 
 24 Amanda Tellez             09 Florida Chri             23.04   0.2  4 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kyle Curran               12 Heat                     16.97  -0.4  1 
  2 Alex Tafur                09 Ransom                   17.61  -1.6  2 
  3 Angel Martines            09 McCarthy                 17.90  -1.6  3 
  4 Nick Filfelski            11 Dade Christi             18.07  -0.4  1 
  5 Gabe Trent                12 Heat                     18.48  -1.6  2 
  6 Sherrick Lewis            11 Pace                     19.05  -0.4  1 
  7 Carlos Nieto              09 Florida Chri             19.66  -1.6  2 
  8 Matthew Ruddock           09 Heat                     19.83  -1.6  2 
  9 Alain Artiles             11 Florida Chri             19.94  -1.6  2 
 10 Michael Erwin             09 Florida Chri             21.03  -1.6  3 
 11 Keante Green              09 Key West                 21.79  -1.6  3 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Alexis Harrel              7 Nw Christian             13.17  -1.5  1 
  2 Jade Buchanan             09 Parkway                  13.24  -1.5  1 
  3 Brianna Malcolm           09 McCarthy                 13.49  -1.6  3 
  4 Kayla Crawford            12 Parkway                  13.64  -1.5  1 
  5 Courtinie Coleman         09 Key West                 13.71  -1.6  3 
  6 Monique Williams          12 Parkway                  13.75  -1.5  1 
  7 Mya King                   8 University               13.82  -2.1  2 
  8 Melanie Muller             8 Gulliver                 13.93  -2.0  4 
  9 Georgia Smith             09 West Academy             13.93  -2.1  2 
 10 Antranette Brown          10 McCarthy                 14.01  -1.6  3 
 11 Gonnell Jessica           10 University               14.06  -1.5  6 
 12 Jennifer Ponce            10 Dade Christi             14.21  -1.6  3 
 13 Shayna Groh               12 West Christian           14.22  -2.1  2 
 14 Tarah Whitaker            11 University               14.27  -1.5  6 
 15 Jasmine Jones             11 Key West                 14.39  -2.1  2 
 16 Tiana Millar               7 Upperroom                14.44  -2.1  2 
 17 Rebecca Mendoza           10 LaSalle                  14.55  -2.0  4 
 18 Katrina Alvarez           12 Florida Chri             14.55  -1.8  5 
 19 Katie Carelli             10 Sagemont                 14.59  -2.0  4 
 20 Chabelli Gugliatto        10 LaSalle                  14.62  -1.8  5 
 21 Laura Vargas              09 Gulliver                 14.64  -2.1  2 
 22 Alexis Stanish            09 Florida Chri             14.69  -2.0  4 
 23 Natasha Fifelski          09 Heat                     14.82  -1.6  3 
 24 Jazmine Jackson              Choice                   14.89  -1.6  3 
 25 Aliyah Days               09 Sagemont                 14.90  -1.8  5 
 26 Jessica DeHombre          11 Florida Chri             14.92  -1.8  5 
 27 Joanna Russel             09 Dade Christi             14.93  -1.8  5 
 28 Caroline Talbott          10 Key West                 15.07  -2.0  4 
 29 Sofie Penton               8 Palmer                   15.31  -1.8  5 
 30 Guadalupe Heinz           09 LaSalle                  15.96  -1.8  5 
 31 Reagan WhiteCloud          8 Sagemont                 16.70  -2.0  4 
 32 Karla Avadano             09 Heat                     16.81  -1.5  6 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Micheal Sohi              12 Key West                 11.33  -1.6  1 
  2 Jaylen Washington         11 Pace                     11.44  -1.6  1 
  3 exskel daniel             12 Mater                    11.45  -1.6  1  11.4403
  4 Nestor Lantigua           11 Heritage DB              11.45  -1.6  1  11.4483
  5 Luckner Brady             11 Barrington               11.47  -0.9  6 
  6 Ryan Holmes               11 Florida Chri             11.58  -1.1  3 
  7 Treonne Liptrout             Choice                   11.62   0.8  7 
  8 Naquan McNeill            10 Key West                 11.64  -1.1  2 
  9 Jamal Stillman            11 Cypress Lake             11.70  -1.6  1 
 10 Anthony Roberts           11 Cypress Lake             11.78  -1.1  2  11.7710
 10 Daniel Gonzalez           10 Dade Christi             11.78  -1.1  2  11.7730
 10 Aaron Batten              09 Dade Christi             11.78  -1.1  2 
 13 Jeffry Paschal            11 Dade Christi             11.86  -1.1  3 
 14 Kerrick Pollock           12 Parkway                  11.87  -1.6  1 
 15 Marcos Lopez              11 Florida Chri             11.92  -1.1  3 
 16 Camden Turnbul            12 McCarthy                 11.94  -0.5  4 
 17 Bebito Pierre             11 Key West                 11.96  -1.1  3 
 18 Jong Won Yang             11 Sagemont                 12.15  -1.1  5 
 19 Chris Edgerton            11 Heritage DB              12.17  -1.6  1 
 20 Isaac Williams            11 Mater                    12.20  -0.5  4 
 21 Devin Sheridan            12 Barrington               12.24  -1.1  5 
 22 Luis Nieto                10 Florida Chri             12.26  -0.5  4 
 23 Wesley Smith              09 University               12.28  -1.1  5 
 24 Jerel Dowels              09 Upperroom                12.31  -0.5  4 
 25 Herve Swaby               11 Nw Christian             12.32  -0.5  4 
 26 Kevin Fullwood            10 Parkway                  12.32  -1.1  3 
 27 Trenton Greene            10 Pace                     12.35  -1.1  2  11.7770
 28 Daniel Garcia             09 McCarthy                 12.39  -1.1  5 
 29 Zachary Dierickx          11 Gulliver                 12.49   0.8  7 
 30 Danny Chapman             10 Heat                     12.52  -1.1  5 
 31 Don Horn                  11 Nw Christian             12.73  -1.1  5 
 32 Joseph Kirby               8 Sagemont                 13.09   0.8  7 
 33 Ryan Rickel               09 West Academy             13.10  -0.9  6 
 34 Gustavo Abdelnour         09 Palmer                   13.13   0.8  7 
 35 Julian McCray             09 Sagemont                 13.13  -0.9  6 
 36 Bo Ellis                  09 Gulliver                 15.25   0.8  7 
 37 Scotty Bemis              09 Heat                     16.71  -0.9  6 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Archer              6 Ransom                 5:25.44  
  2 Jessica Curran            11 McCarthy               5:39.28  
  3 Megan Campbell            10 Heritage DB            5:40.24  
  4 Michelle Figueroa         11 Florida Chri           5:44.91  
  5 Kaitlin Marron            09 Ransom                 5:48.39  
  6 Carrie Davis              09 Gulliver               5:49.78  
  7 Yanisa Stuart              7 Dade Christi           5:50.53  
  8 Cassy Borton               8 West Academy           5:52.06  
  9 Michelle Diez             12 McCarthy               5:53.90  
 10 Priscilla Tarrau          10 Gulliver               5:55.59  
 11 Julie Christianson         8 Heat                   5:55.86  
 12 Sara Vidalon              12 Pace                   5:58.45  
 13 Hannah Sodergren          09 Heat                   6:00.06  
 14 Molly Felder              11 Florida Chri           6:04.24  
 15 Shawna Fathuer            11 Carroll                6:04.84  
 16 Brittany Carey            10 West Academy           6:05.72  
 17 Caitlyn Hamilton           7 West Academy           6:07.68  
 18 Priscilla Welziena        09 Key West               6:13.82  
 19 Haley Felder               7 Florida Chri           6:17.22  
 20 Marlene Thurber           12 Key West               6:19.03  
 21 Alejandra Alvarez         10 LaSalle                6:22.17  
 22 Briana Muxo               10 West Christian         6:29.75  
 23 Cindy Chang               12 Palmer                 6:30.93  
 24 Arleny Pauron             11 Mater                  6:36.28  
 25 Lehana Rodriguez          11 LaSalle                6:37.57  
 26 Savamah Peterson          09 Key West               6:42.59  
 27 Jenna Evans                8 Heat                   6:54.43  
 28 Staci Hill                11 University             6:56.77  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholas Palermo          10 McCarthy               4:38.40  
  2 Billy Scola               10 Ransom                 4:40.52  
  3 Emanual Kent              11 Upperroom              4:46.99  
  4 Chris Sanchez             10 McCarthy               4:50.36  
  5 michael valesquez         12 Mater                  4:52.44  
  6 Eric Branse               11 University             4:58.18  
  7 David King                09 West Academy           4:59.77  
  8 Sheggu Taregkn            12 Parkway                5:01.50  
  9 Adam Ramos                09 Dade Christi           5:02.81  
 10 Ray Spradlin              11 Dade Christi           5:03.31  
 11 David Fagot               10 Heat                   5:04.25  
 12 Paul George               12 LaSalle                5:12.00  
 13 Andrerw Rodriguez         11 Mater                  5:13.36  
 14 Eric Westring             12 West Christian         5:13.70  
 15 Moises Brador              8 Florida Chri           5:14.24  
 16 michael rodriguez         11 Mater                  5:14.29  
 17 Kieran Campbell           11 Key West               5:15.04  
 18 Jonathan Chang            10 Palmer                 5:15.05  
 19 Josh Fitzgibbon           10 West Academy           5:15.17  
 20 Gabriel Magalhaes         09 Gulliver               5:16.29  
 21 Kyle Appell                8 University             5:18.88  
 22 Jonathan Rubio            12 Florida Chri           5:20.77  
 23 Anthony Vernon             7 West Christian         5:28.34  
 24 Braden Li                 10 Pace                   5:32.44  
 25 Jeremy Kent                7 Upperroom              5:35.15  
 26 Connor Guest              09 Ransom                 5:35.28  
 27 Evan Clark                12 Florida Chri           5:39.46  
 28 Bobby Finigan             11 Key West               5:41.98  
 29 Juan Felipe Barragan       8 Sagemont               5:59.02  
 30 Timmy Chapman             09 Heat                   6:01.57  
 31 JP Lorie                  09 Gulliver               6:12.27  
 32 Josh Masimore             09 University             6:34.83  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LaSalle  'A'                                          50.90   2 
  2 Westminster Academy  'A'                              51.05   2 
  3 Parkway Academy  'A'                                  51.17   2 
  4 University School  'A'                                51.71   2 
  5 Dade Christian  'A'                                   52.33   1 
  6 Archbishop McCarthy  'A'                              52.79   2 
  7 Key West  'A'                                         53.37   2 
  8 Upperroom Christian  'A'                              53.91   1 
  9 Florida Christian  'A'                                54.57   1 
 10 Westminster Christian  'A'                            54.82   1 
 11 Gulliver Prep  'A'                                    56.21   1 
 12 Mater Academy  'A'                                    57.43   1 
 13 South Florida Heat  'A'                             1:04.99   1 
 14 Sagemont  'A'                                       1:13.60   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 American Heritage (Db)  'A'                           43.50   1 
  2 Monsignor Pace  'A'                                   44.64   1 
  3 Key West  'A'                                         44.67   1 
  4 Mater Academy  'A'                                    44.79   1 
  5 Dade Christian  'A'                                   44.87   1 
  6 Florida Christian  'A'                                45.12   1 
  7 University School  'A'                                45.31   2 
  8 Cypress Lake  'A'                                     45.32   1 
  9 Northwest Christian  'A'                              49.75   3 
 10 South Florida Heat  'A'                               51.42   3 
 -- LaSalle  'A'                                            DNF   2 
 -- Parkway Academy  'A'                                     DQ   1  zone 3 outbound
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alyssa Baron              12 Gulliver                 59.11   1 
  2 Monica Sapp               10 Nw Christian             59.27   1 
  3 Juliette Gourdet          12 Cypress Lake             59.29   1 
  4 Katchana Agama            12 Dade Christi           1:00.78   1 
  5 Isabella Cuervo           11 Ransom                 1:01.93   2 
  6 Christina Beecham         10 Ransom                 1:02.39   1 
  7 Rebecca Ganim             12 McCarthy               1:02.40   2 
  8 Ursalina Aguilar          11 McCarthy               1:02.56   1 
  9 Raven Stewart             09 Parkway                1:02.82   1 
 10 victoria robayna          11 LaSalle                1:04.81   3 
 11 Taylor Hall               10 Florida Chri           1:05.42   4 
 12 Shannon Rolle             10 Parkway                1:05.65   2 
 13 Brittney Wagoner          11 Key West               1:06.56   2 
 14 Jabre Williams            11 Parkway                1:06.96   3 
 15 Lydia Paradice            12 Heat                   1:06.97   4 
 16 Brittany Johnson          12 Heat                   1:07.57   4 
 17 Rebekah Wright             7 Florida Chri           1:09.13   4 
 18 Adrianna Johnson           8 Nw Christian           1:09.28   5 
 19 Samantha Francious        12 Nw Christian           1:10.16   7 
 20 Cherisse Graham           12 Gulliver               1:10.44   5 
 21 Chloe Treaster            09 Ransom                 1:10.52   4 
 22 Vanessa Martinez           7 West Christian         1:10.64   5 
 23 Carolina Duran            11 Carroll                1:10.83   3 
 24 Alexis Pester             09 Sagemont               1:11.39   6 
 25 Janessa Giannetto         12 Key West               1:11.68   6 
 26 Annelys Hessing           12 Dade Christi           1:11.73   5 
 27 Melanie Muller             8 Gulliver               1:12.14   7 
 28 cristen arauz             12 Mater                  1:12.54   3 
 29 Carolin Weber              8 West Academy           1:13.23   3 
 30 Christina Averhoff        09 LaSalle                1:14.40   5 
 31 jeila loredo              11 Mater                  1:15.27   3 
 32 Leen Dahman               10 Sagemont               1:18.17   6 
 33 Monique Goldsmith         09 Heritage DB            1:19.71   7 
 34 Anna Irving                6 Heat                   1:19.72   6 
 35 Sandra Lopez              11 Carroll                1:23.64   6 
 36 Adriana Imposimato         8 Sagemont               1:28.22   6 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 David Gordon              12 Upperroom                50.66   1 
  2 Paul Webster              10 Pace                     50.86   1 
  3 Terrance Wells            09 Pace                     52.03   1 
  4 simeon thomas             09 Mater                    52.36   2 
  5 Jamal Stillman            11 Cypress Lake             53.19   2 
  6 Andrew Sanchez            11 Florida Chri             53.81   4 
  7 Spephen Onuigbo           10 Pace                     53.91   1 
  8 Terrence Alls             09 Dade Christi             54.65   3 
  9 Deondre Linton            10 McCarthy                 55.47   3 
 10 Jecori Sala               10 Key West                 56.13   3 
 11 Lincoln Minto             11 Parkway                  56.17   3 
 12 Jonathan Dowels           12 Upperroom                56.33   3 
 13 Ernie Diaz                11 Florida Chri             56.61   4 
 14 Harrison Carothers        09 Heat                     56.70   4 
 15 Jeff Wright               11 Key West                 57.07   4 
 16 Spencer Collins           10 Ransom                   57.58   5 
 17 Victor Andarcia           12 McCarthy                 57.66   3 
 18 Walker Dietricht          09 Heat                     58.29   5 
 19 Andrew Carrie              8 West Academy             58.72   4 
 20 Robert Johnson            11 University               59.31   7 
 21 Jordan Guest              09 Florida Chri             59.52   5 
 22 William Sheehey           12 Sagemont               1:01.07   4 
 23 Alex Volman               09 Heat                   1:02.45   7 
 24 Fitzroy Wilks             10 Nw Christian           1:03.06   7 
 25 Jonathan Lawson           11 Heritage DB            1:04.00   7 
 26 Sean Mills                09 Nw Christian           1:04.03   6 
 27 Al Nurani                 09 Ransom                 1:11.32   6 
 -- Lucas Goncalves           10 LaSalle                    DNF   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carole Idolpine           11 Cypress Lake             46.76   1 
  2 Briana Pulido             10 Carroll                  48.05   1 
  3 Marsha Ariol              12 McCarthy                 48.12   1 
  4 Katryna Cruz              12 LaSalle                  48.32   2 
  5 SarahAnne Brookins        10 Heat                     49.37   1 
  6 Kaitilin Coyle            09 McCarthy                 49.55   1 
  7 Carolina Diaz             11 Gulliver                 49.57   1 
  8 Alex Kanter               10 Ransom                   51.49   2 
  9 Alyssa Hessing             8 Dade Christi             53.47   4 
 10 Dayanis Olvera            11 Mater                    53.61   2 
 11 Hallie Meland              8 Ransom                   54.02   4 
 12 Aliza Perez               09 Ransom                   54.07   3 
 13 Katy Technow              12 Heat                     54.80   2 
 14 Jenelly Sotomayor         10 Florida Chri             56.65   3 
 15 Jordan Roberts            12 Key West                 56.93   2 
 16 Andrea Sugranes           12 LaSalle                  57.14   2 
 17 Camila Heard              11 Gulliver                 57.55   3 
 18 Amanda Tellez             09 Florida Chri             59.37   3 
 19 Christina Scroggin        09 Gulliver                 59.46   3 
 20 Christina Cerrone          8 West Academy             59.70   3 
 21 Kendall Stempel           12 West Academy           1:02.62   1 
 22 Sarah Devore              10 McCarthy               1:08.19   2 
 -- Leslie Delany             11 LaSalle                    DNF   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 William Booden            10 Pace                     41.57   1 
  2 Nick Filfelski            11 Dade Christi             42.78   1 
  3 Kyle Curran               12 Heat                     43.11   1 
  4 Ryan Selimos              10 McCarthy                 43.73   2 
  5 Daniel Salgado            12 McCarthy                 44.47   1 
  6 Ryan Janvion              10 Dade Christi             45.21   1 
  7 Kwesi Alleyne             12 University               47.05   4 
  8 Zach Calvarese             7 West Academy             47.39   3 
  9 Gabe Trent                12 Heat                     48.02   2 
 10 Sebastien Amedee          11 University               48.14   4 
 11 Marcel Williams           12 Pace                     48.31   2 
 12 Alain Artiles             11 Florida Chri             49.17   2 
 13 Trevor Solorzano          09 Florida Chri             50.01   3 
 14 Carlos Nieto              09 Florida Chri             50.03   3 
 15 Matthew Ruddock           09 Heat                     51.74   3 
 16 Ross Kirouac              10 Dade Christi             51.80   3 
 17 Keante Green              09 Key West                 51.91   3 
 18 Tomas Cerdeiras           09 LaSalle                  53.29   2 
 19 Ryan Rickel               09 West Academy             54.37   3 
 20 Zane Osborne              10 Key West                 54.59   4 
 -- Stefan Guenther           09 Gulliver                    DQ   4  pushed hurdle
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicole Carpio             10 Ransom                 2:23.28  
  2 Veronica Junghahn         12 Ransom                 2:27.54  
  3 Annika Wreder             11 Ransom                 2:28.09  
  4 A'Sja Baker                6 Nw Christian           2:29.37  
  5 amanda leon               11 Mater                  2:33.62  
  6 Megan Campbell            10 Heritage DB            2:35.06  
  7 Carrie Davis              09 Gulliver               2:35.78  
  8 Monica Scroggin           11 Gulliver               2:36.06  
  9 Lydia Paradice            12 Heat                   2:41.36  
 10 Michelle Diez             12 McCarthy               2:41.63  
 11 Celeste Romero            09 Dade Christi           2:42.92  
 12 Tamara Gonzalez           11 LaSalle                2:43.97  
 13 Hannah Sodergren          09 Heat                   2:45.04  
 14 makayla mills              7 Mater                  2:45.16  
 15 Lydia Radandt             09 West Academy           2:45.23  
 16 Ashley Greene             10 Key West               2:45.78  
 17 Cindy Chang               12 Palmer                 2:50.59  
 18 Jessica Madhukar           8 West Academy           2:50.62  
 19 Lehana Rodriguez          11 LaSalle                2:50.77  
 20 camila versage            11 Mater                  2:51.13  
 21 Dana Thomas                8 West Christian         2:52.58  
 22 Dominique Pericles        10 Florida Chri           2:55.52  
 23 Linda Flores              09 Dade Christi           2:56.42  
 24 Jillian Lasswell          09 Key West               2:57.07  
 25 Elise Pericles             8 Florida Chri           2:59.58  
 26 Laurie Auld               10 West Academy           2:59.67  
 27 Kathryn White             12 Nw Christian           3:01.23  
 28 Wallace Stage              8 University             3:05.07  
 29 Demi Vasquez              12 Key West               3:07.11  
 30 Valerie Rico               7 Sagemont               3:11.83  
 31 Allie Winston              7 Heat                   3:16.33  
 32 juanita fernanez           8 Trinity                3:17.23  
 33 Enrica Ferrarotti         10 LaSalle                3:20.07  
 34 Danielle DeRamon           8 Sagemont               3:24.66  
 35 Maria Gutierrez            6 Sagemont               3:29.30  
 36 Ambinh Ho                 09 Heritage DB            3:33.16  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholas Palermo          10 McCarthy               2:00.77  
  2 Nino Rishmague            12 Gulliver               2:05.49  
  3 Jahmaine Richards         11 Upperroom              2:05.53  
  4 Jamel McNeill             12 Key West               2:06.02  
  5 Zachery Evans             11 Heat                   2:08.29  
  6 Grisham Alayon            12 Florida Chri           2:08.82  
  7 Khambrell johnson         11 Pace                   2:08.86  
  8 Thomas Carrie             11 West Academy           2:09.21  
  9 Lucas Goncalves           10 LaSalle                2:10.83  
 10 Joseph Hanley             11 Heat                   2:11.56  
 11 Robert Figueroa-Downing   12 Ransom                 2:14.35  
 12 Ryan Sharpe               10 West Academy           2:15.22  
 13 anthony reyes              8 Mater                  2:15.37  
 14 Eduardo Cerdeiras         10 LaSalle                2:15.77  
 15 David Fagot               10 Heat                   2:15.77  
 16 Marcus Coby               10 Heritage DB            2:15.83  
 17 Alan Alvarez              12 Florida Chri           2:17.90  
 18 Paul George               12 LaSalle                2:18.34  
 19 Moises Brador              8 Florida Chri           2:19.98  
 20 Jonathan Chang            10 Palmer                 2:20.48  
 21 jesus cabo                 8 Mater                  2:22.00  
 22 QuinAnthony Wright        12 Pace                   2:22.10  
 23 Carlos Silva               8 Gulliver               2:22.68  
 24 Christian Argamasilla     10 West Christian         2:22.75  
 25 Dinesh McCoy              11 University             2:23.17  
 26 Gustavo Wolosker          09 University             2:23.78  
 27 Justin Hamilton           12 Key West               2:23.81  
 28 Victor Olwabemiga         09 Dade Christi           2:24.22  
 29 Carl Fanfan               09 Nw Christian           2:25.32  
 30 Carlos Quiros             09 Key West               2:28.30  
 31 Mitchell Pierre           09 Parkway                2:31.22  
 32 Justin Law                11 Upperroom              2:31.54  
 33 Jonathan Lawson           11 Heritage DB            2:35.71  
 34 Eric Westring             12 West Christian         2:36.16  
 35 Josh Longerbeam           12 West Academy           2:41.58  
 36 Steffen Garcia             8 Nw Christian           2:50.51  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Monica Sapp               10 Nw Christian             26.19  -0.2  1 
  2 Amaka Okeke               12 Dade Christi             26.61  -0.2  1 
  3 Karmen Bosket             11 West Academy             26.65  -0.2  1 
  4 Jasmine Wilson            10 University               26.67  -0.3  2 
  5 Alexis Harrel              7 Nw Christian             26.92  -0.2  1 
  6 Katy Technow              12 Heat                     26.96   0.2  5 
  7 Marsha Ariol              12 McCarthy                 27.06  -0.2  1 
  8 Ashley Bennie             10 Parkway                  27.43  -0.2  1 
  9 Katelynne Bollella         7 Heritage DB              27.69   NWI  6 
 10 Tiffaney White            12 Upperroom                27.89  -0.3  2 
 11 Courtinie Coleman         09 Key West                 27.94  -0.3  2 
 12 Anisa Santiago            09 LaSalle                  28.07  -0.3  2 
 13 Nadia Anderson            09 University               28.10  -0.6  4 
 14 Victoria Vandesande       09 Dade Christi             28.45  -0.2  1 
 15 Aussun'Ta Bolden          11 Upperroom                28.82  -0.3  2 
 16 Shayna Groh               12 West Christian           28.94  -0.3  3 
 17 Taylor Barger             11 Florida Chri             29.06  -0.3  3 
 18 Maria Cuesta              09 LaSalle                  29.21  -0.3  3 
 19 Jasmine Jones             11 Key West                 29.27  -0.6  4 
 20 Alina Anderson            09 Gulliver                 29.30  -0.6  4 
 21 Kevina Fullwood           12 Parkway                  29.61  -0.3  2 
 22 Kierra Rice                8 Upperroom                29.70   NWI  6 
 23 Danielle Rothfeldt        09 Palmer                   29.72   NWI  6 
 24 Natalie Fiallo            11 Florida Chri             29.91  -0.3  3 
 25 Katie Carelli             10 Sagemont                 30.01   0.2  5 
 26 Laura Vargas              09 Gulliver                 30.14   0.2  5 
 27 Sabine Fryd               09 Ransom                   30.19  -0.6  4 
 28 Aliyah Days               09 Sagemont                 30.95   0.2  5 
 29 Sydney Wade               12 Ransom                   31.43  -0.3  3 
 30 Sofie Penton               8 Palmer                   32.69   0.2  5 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Luckner Brady             11 Barrington               22.66  -0.6  1 
  2 Keidrick Brewster         12 Parkway                  22.73  -0.6  1 
  3 Devondre Campbell         11 Cypress Lake             22.75  -0.6  1 
  4 Darius Millines           12 Heritage DB              22.83  -0.6  1 
  5 Jaylen Washington         11 Pace                     23.00  -0.6  1 
  6 Sam Gervais               12 LaSalle                  23.45  -0.1  3 
  7 Devin Gaulden             11 University               23.49  -0.4  2 
  8 Daniel Melow              11 Gulliver                 23.53  -0.4  2 
  9 David Azan                12 University               23.55  -0.1  3 
 10 David Gordon              12 Upperroom                23.88  -0.6  1 
 11 Joseph Maroon             11 Florida Chri             24.04  -0.1  3 
 12 castera pierre            12 Mater                    24.07  -0.1  3 
 13 Rashad Madry              11 Pace                     24.07  -0.4  2 
 14 Dwellie Striggles         12 University               24.25  -0.4  2 
 15 Raheem Oliver             10 Parkway                  24.34  -0.1  3 
 16 patrick mendez            12 Mater                    24.45  -0.1  3 
 17 Kevin Fullwood            10 Parkway                  24.52  -0.4  2 
 18 Aaron Batten              09 Dade Christi             24.59  -0.6  1 
 19 Juan Gutierrez            10 McCarthy                 24.69   0.2  4 
 20 Norman Lopez              09 Key West                 24.77  -0.2  7 
 21 Mathew Bryan              09 Dade Christi             24.97   0.2  4 
 22 Jong Won Yang             11 Sagemont                 25.15   0.2  4 
 23 Donnie Bib                12 Florida Chri             25.26  -0.2  7 
 24 John Foreman              11 Heat                     25.69   0.3  5 
 25 Devin Barber              10 Key West                 25.75   0.3  5 
 26 Don Horn                  11 Nw Christian             25.81   0.3  5 
 27 Andrew Carrie              8 West Academy             25.95   0.3  5 
 28 Jordan Guest              09 Florida Chri             26.60   0.2  4 
 29 Evin Hamilton             10 West Academy             26.66   0.2  4 
 30 Ryan Teason               10 Heat                     27.13  -0.5  6 
 31 Tevin Johnson             09 Nw Christian             27.42  -0.2  7 
 32 Mitchell Bulterman        09 Sagemont                 28.77  -0.5  6 
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michelle Figueroa         11 Florida Chri          12:14.52  
  2 Jessica Curran            11 McCarthy              12:27.76  
  3 Sara Vidalon              12 Pace                  13:04.79  
  4 Cassy Borton               8 West Academy          13:06.19  
  5 Nicole Feustel            09 West Academy          13:09.42  
  6 Adair Lyden                6 West Academy          13:22.70  
  7 Priscilla Tarrau          10 Gulliver              13:27.36  
  8 Kim Khouri                11 Gulliver              13:27.80  
  9 Claudia Perez             12 Carroll               13:33.41  
 10 Haley Felder               7 Florida Chri          13:36.92  
 11 Clara Aristimuno          09 Gulliver              14:07.74  
 12 Liz Czerwinski            09 Key West              14:10.36  
 13 grace garay               12 Mater                 14:13.59  
 14 Julie Christianson         8 Heat                  14:26.37  
 15 Alejandra Alvarez         10 LaSalle               14:38.77  
 16 Paige Graham              12 Key West              14:53.69  
 17 Jenna Evans                8 Heat                  15:53.73  
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emanual Kent              11 Upperroom             10:16.89  
  2 Dylan McCrea              12 McCarthy              10:30.40  
  3 Evan Helguero-Kelley      10 Ransom                11:03.26  
  4 Ray Spradlin              11 Dade Christi          11:14.17  
  5 Adam Ramos                09 Dade Christi          11:17.43  
  6 Noah Lubin                11 University            11:22.13  
  7 Alex Hernandez            09 Gulliver              11:23.91  
  8 Jonathan Rubio            12 Florida Chri          11:51.01  
  9 Braden Li                 10 Pace                  12:00.08  
 10 Kevin Lyn                 12 West Christian        12:02.73  
 11 Sebastian Santa            7 Dade Christi          12:03.17  
 12 David Munzer              10 University            12:07.86  
 13 Dominick Adorno            8 Heat                  12:09.39  
 14 Jonathan Dowels           12 Upperroom             12:11.49  
 15 Evan Clark                12 Florida Chri          12:19.26  
 16 Antonio Jimenez           10 Mater                 12:21.28  
 17 Kai Ito                   09 Gulliver              12:28.83  
 18 J.P. Martin               09 Key West              13:16.47  
 19 Matt Berrien              11 Florida Chri          13:48.62  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parkway Academy  'A'                                4:09.58   3 
  2 Archbishop McCarthy  'A'                            4:13.26   3 
  3 University School  'A'                              4:18.12   3 
  4 Dade Christian  'A'                                 4:19.36   1 
  5 Northwest Christian  'A'                            4:22.16   2 
  6 Upperroom Christian  'A'                            4:27.08   2 
  7 Florida Christian  'A'                              4:29.83   1 
  8 LaSalle  'A'                                        4:32.36   2 
  9 Westminster Academy  'A'                            4:33.35   3 
 10 Mater Academy  'A'                                  4:34.28   2 
 11 South Florida Heat  'A'                             4:52.61   1 
 12 Key West  'A'                                       4:55.06   2 
 13 Sagemont  'A'                                       5:15.10   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monsignor Pace  'A'                                 3:34.50   2 
  2 Parkway Academy  'A'                                3:34.55   2 
  3 Mater Academy  'A'                                  3:35.26   2 
  4 Dade Christian  'A'                                 3:36.01   2 
  5 Archbishop McCarthy  'A'                            3:36.07   1 
  6 Florida Christian  'A'                              3:42.17   1 
  7 Key West  'A'                                       3:44.83   2 
  8 Westminster Academy  'A'                            3:49.38   1 
  9 South Florida Heat  'A'                             3:49.73   1 
 10 LaSalle  'A'                                        3:51.43   1 
 11 Upperroom Christian  'A'                            3:51.55   2 
 12 Northwest Christian  'A'                            4:02.08   1 
 13 Gulliver Prep  'A'                                  4:06.39   2 
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Briana Pulido             10 Carroll                5-01.00  
  2 Brittney Wagoner          11 Key West               4-10.00  
  3 Ashley Tewes              10 McCarthy              J4-10.00  
  4 Sierra Lark               11 Gulliver              J4-10.00  
  5 Alyssa Baron              12 Gulliver               4-08.00  
  6 Danielle Mariscal         11 Key West              J4-08.00  
  7 Brittany Johnson          12 Heat                   4-06.00  
  8 Raquelle Newman           12 University            J4-06.00  
  8 Brittany Carey            10 West Academy          J4-06.00  
 10 Katie Stallings           09 McCarthy               4-04.00  
 10 Jordan Roberts            12 Key West               4-04.00  
 10 Marisol de ornelas        09 LaSalle                4-04.00  
 10 amanda Roberts            10 Ransom                 4-04.00  
 -- Julie Christianson         8 Heat                        NH  
 -- Ali Battista              11 West Academy                NH  
 -- Brooke Owen               12 McCarthy                    NH  
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mychal Clayton            12 Pace                   6-00.00  
  2 Christopher Louis         12 Upperroom              5-10.00  
  3 JP Rinehart               11 West Academy          J5-10.00  
  4 Charles Adderley          11 West Academy           5-08.00  
  4 Ryan Selimos              10 McCarthy               5-08.00  
  6 George Thompson           11 Heat                   5-06.00  
  6 matthew ceasar            12 Mater                  5-06.00  
  8 Jordan Guest              09 Florida Chri          J5-06.00  
  9 Nelson Quevedo            10 Florida Chri           5-04.00  
  9 Ryan Janvion              10 Dade Christi           5-04.00  
 -- Abraham Garcia            10 University                  NH  
 -- Tyler Curlee              12 West Academy                NH  
 -- Donnie Bib                12 Florida Chri                NH  
 -- Naquan McNeill            10 Key West                    NH  
 -- Nicolas Portela           11 McCarthy                    NH  
 -- Nick Santana              09 LaSalle                     NH  
 -- Leonard Mike              12 Pace                        NH  
 -- JaQuan Lopez              09 Key West                    NH  
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alina Anderson            09 Gulliver              10-06.00  
  2 Jessica Cornelia          11 McCarthy               9-06.00  
  3 Janelle Azaret            11 Florida Chri           9-00.00  
  3 Kamila Silva              11 Heat                   9-00.00  
  5 Alessandra Cassidy        12 McCarthy              J9-00.00  
  6 Devon Grussmark           10 Ransom                 8-00.00  
  6 Ali Battista              11 West Academy           8-00.00  
  6 Racheal Dietrich          09 Key West               8-00.00  
  9 Natalie Fiallo            11 Florida Chri          J8-00.00  
  9 Megan Gutierrez           11 McCarthy              J8-00.00  
 11 Alexandra Fleitas         11 Florida Chri           7-00.00  
 12 Erica Kalomeris           11 West Academy           6-00.00  
 12 Alexandra Machado          7 West Christian         6-00.00  
 12 Chandler Stephens         10 West Christian         6-00.00  
 12 Katherine Brennan         12 LaSalle                6-00.00  
 12 Whittney Levitt           12 Gulliver               6-00.00  
 12 Katie Kreizinger          11 West Academy           6-00.00  
 -- Michelle Katz             11 Gulliver                    NH  
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Amodio            12 McCarthy              14-06.00  
  2 Thomas Maguire            12 Heat                  12-00.00  
  3 Marcos Lopez              11 Florida Chri          11-00.00  
  4 Danny Chapman             10 Heat                  10-06.00  
  5 Michael Pearce            11 McCarthy             J10-06.00  
  6 Charles Adderley          11 West Academy          10-00.00  
  7 Justin Tejada             10 Key West             J10-00.00  
  8 Anthony Valasquez         11 Florida Chri         J10-00.00  
  9 Christian Argamasilla     10 West Christian         9-00.00  
  9 Lorenzo De La Garza       10 LaSalle                9-00.00  
  9 Carlos Lopez              12 Gulliver               9-00.00  
 12 Evan Helguero-Kelley      10 Ransom                 8-00.00  
 12 AJ Davila                 10 Key West               8-00.00  
 12 Anthony Suarez            10 Florida Chri           8-00.00  
 12 Italo Angelini            10 LaSalle                8-00.00  
 -- Ross Scianimanico         09 Heat                        NH  
 -- Clay Wagner               12 Key West                    NH  
 -- Max Bales                 09 Gulliver                    NH  
 -- Eric Westring             12 West Christian              NH  
 -- Connor Guest              09 Ransom                      NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brittney Wagoner          11 Key West              17-06.00   NWI 
  2 Briana Pulido             10 Carroll               17-03.00   NWI 
  3 Naomi Wilson              10 Pace                  16-00.50   NWI 
  4 Ali Battista              11 West Academy          16-00.00   NWI 
  5 Katie Marco               12 Florida Chri          15-10.50   NWI 
  6 Juliette Gourdet          12 Cypress Lake          15-02.50   NWI 
  7 Hannah Sodergren          09 Heat                  15-00.00   NWI 
  8 Kaitilin Coyle            09 McCarthy              14-10.00   NWI 
  9 Kayla Crawford            12 Parkway               14-09.00   NWI 
 10 Ursalina Aguilar          11 McCarthy              14-06.00   NWI 
 11 Brooke Owen               12 McCarthy              14-05.50   NWI 
 12 Ashley Malinchak           8 West Academy          14-03.00   NWI 
 -- Alexandra Leontarakis      6 Sagemont                    ND   NWI 
 -- SarahAnne Brookins        10 Heat                        ND   NWI 
 -- Allie Winston              7 Heat                        ND   NWI 
 -- Andrea Martinez            8 Sagemont                    ND   NWI 
 -- Alina Leontarakis          6 Sagemont                    ND   NWI 
 -- Lakala Milner             11 Upperroom                   ND   NWI 
 -- Bernadette Alger          11 Carroll                     ND   NWI 
 -- Jasmine Wilson            10 University                  ND   NWI 
 -- Tiffaney White            12 Upperroom                   ND   NWI 
 -- Camila Heard              11 Gulliver                    ND   NWI 
 -- Annika Northland          11 Gulliver                    ND   NWI 
 -- Nathalie Picayo           11 Gulliver                    ND   NWI 
 -- Rayan McDonald             7 Dade Christi                ND   NWI 
 -- Victoria Vandesande       09 Dade Christi                ND   NWI 
 -- Nicole Rodriquez           7 Dade Christi                ND   NWI 
 -- Sofie Penton               8 Palmer                      ND   NWI 
 -- Andrea Lopez              11 LaSalle                     ND   NWI 
 -- Alexandera Dean           11 Parkway                     ND   NWI 
 -- Courtinie Coleman         09 Key West                    ND   NWI 
 -- Dina Delva                12 Key West                    ND   NWI 
 -- Nadia Djahanshahi         10 LaSalle                     ND   NWI 
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 David Gordon              12 Upperroom             21-04.50   NWI 
  2 Luckner Brady             11 Barrington            21-04.00   NWI 
  3 Aklesso Agama             10 Dade Christi          21-03.50   NWI 
  4 Jean-Luc Rolland          12 McCarthy              21-02.50   NWI 
  5 Ja'Wade Thurman           11 Cypress Lake          20-06.00   NWI 
  6 Daniel Wood               11 LaSalle               20-05.00   NWI 
  7 Christopher Louis         12 Upperroom             19-11.00   NWI 
  8 Tyler Curlee              12 West Academy          18-11.00   NWI 
  9 Juwan King                11 McCarthy              18-07.00   NWI 
 10 Keidrick Brewster         12 Parkway               18-05.50   NWI 
 11 Daniel Fagot              12 Heat                  18-02.00   NWI 
 12 Kwesi Alleyne             12 University            18-00.25   NWI 
 -- Scott Anderson            10 University                  ND   NWI 
 -- George Thompson           11 Heat                        ND   NWI 
 -- Harrison Carothers        09 Heat                        ND   NWI 
 -- Jerome Grey                8 West Academy                ND   NWI 
 -- JP Rinehart               11 West Academy                ND   NWI 
 -- Tevin Johnson             09 Nw Christian                ND   NWI 
 -- Normando Harris           12 Pace                        ND   NWI 
 -- Daniel Omachanu           10 Palmer                      ND   NWI 
 -- John Gaulkin              11 Florida Chri                ND   NWI 
 -- Donnie Bib                12 Florida Chri                ND   NWI 
 -- Naquan McNeill            10 Key West                    ND   NWI 
 -- Vincent DeLucia           11 Sagemont                    ND   NWI 
 -- Nicolas Gutierrez          8 Sagemont                    ND   NWI 
 -- Sebastien Amedee          11 University                  ND   NWI 
 -- Lincoln Minto             11 Parkway                     ND   NWI 
 -- Alex Tafur                09 Ransom                      ND   NWI 
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Raigyne Moncrief          09 Heritage              36-10.50   NWI 
  2 Chelsea Rogers            11 Ransom                36-00.00   NWI 
  3 Karmen Bosket             11 West Academy          35-00.50   NWI 
  4 Ali Battista              11 West Academy          34-08.50   NWI 
  5 Vanessa Valcour           11 Nw Christian          34-05.50   NWI 
  6 Jasmine Wilson            10 University            33-02.50   NWI 
  7 Katie Marco               12 Florida Chri          32-03.00   NWI 
  8 Courtney Brant            11 McCarthy              32-02.50   NWI 
  9 Chanel Harris             11 McCarthy              32-02.00   NWI 
 10 Jabre Williams            11 Parkway               31-08.00   NWI 
 11 Brittany Johnson          12 Heat                  31-06.00   NWI 
 12 Krystelle Vieux           11 Carroll               31-02.50   NWI 
 13 Ashley Malinchak           8 West Academy          31-01.00   NWI 
 14 Lydia Paradice            12 Heat                  31-00.00   NWI 
 15 Vanessa Martinez           7 West Christian        30-04.00   NWI 
 16 Brenna Grant              10 McCarthy              30-03.00   NWI 
 17 Danielle Mariscal         11 Key West              30-01.00   NWI 
 18 Katy Technow              12 Heat                  29-07.00   NWI 
 19 Rayan McDonald             7 Dade Christi          28-05.00   NWI 
 20 Juliet cote               10 Ransom                28-01.50   NWI 
 21 Nicole Rodriquez           7 Dade Christi          27-05.50   NWI 
 22 Camila Heard              11 Gulliver              27-04.50   NWI 
 23 Carolina Diaz             11 Gulliver              26-09.00   NWI 
 24 Andrea Martinez            8 Sagemont              26-02.00   NWI 
 -- Bernadette Alger          11 Carroll                   FOUL       
 -- Alina Leontarakis          6 Sagemont                  FOUL       
 -- Tarah Whitaker            11 University                FOUL       
 -- Monica Muniz              10 LaSalle                   FOUL       
 -- Shayna Groh               12 West Christian            FOUL       
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Normando Harris           12 Pace                  42-09.50   NWI 
  2 Aklesso Agama             10 Dade Christi          42-03.00   NWI 
  2 Jean-Luc Rolland          12 McCarthy              42-03.00   NWI 
  4 Clive Georges             10 Key West              42-01.00   NWI 
  5 Mychal Clayton            12 Pace                  41-10.00   NWI 
  6 Juwan King                11 McCarthy              41-06.00   NWI 
  7 Donnie Bib                12 Florida Chri          41-04.50   NWI 
  8 Anthony Valasquez         11 Florida Chri          40-02.50   NWI 
  9 George Thompson           11 Heat                  39-06.00   NWI 
 10 Gary Jackson              11 LaSalle               38-01.00   NWI 
 11 Tomas Cerdeiras           09 LaSalle               37-01.50   NWI 
 12 Jerel Dowels              09 Upperroom             36-09.50   NWI 
 13 Fitzroy Wilks             10 Nw Christian          36-07.00   NWI 
 14 JaQuan Lopez              09 Key West              36-05.50   NWI 
 15 Daniel Perry              10 University            36-02.00   NWI 
 16 Zachery Evans             11 Heat                  34-00.00   NWI 
 17 Nicolas Gutierrez          8 Sagemont              25-04.00   NWI 
 -- Kwesi Alleyne             12 University                  ND   NWI 
 -- Carl Fanfan               09 Nw Christian                ND   NWI 
 -- John Gaulkin              11 Florida Chri                ND   NWI 
 -- Juan Felipe Barragan       8 Sagemont                    ND   NWI 
 -- Alex Tafur                09 Ransom                      ND   NWI 
 -- Leonard Mike              12 Pace                      FOUL       
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mia Mike                  11 Pace                    125-04  
  2 Christina Medina          11 West Academy            110-00  
  3 Kadejah Maple             11 West Christian           97-00  
  4 Moriah Bryan              12 Dade Christi             83-08  
  5 Patricia de la Iglesia    09 LaSalle                  82-05  
  6 Victoria Sichler           8 University               79-03  
  7 Kylie Breig               12 McCarthy                 75-08  
  8 Ashley Fyffe               8 Nw Christian             74-05  
  9 Brandy Smith              09 Ransom                   71-00  
 10 Alexandra Bembanaste      12 Florida Chri             70-09  
 11 Monique Harvey            10 Nw Christian             70-05  
 12 Ashley Appell             12 University               70-00  
 -- Natasha Fifelski          09 Heat                        ND  
 -- Chelsea Johnson            8 Heat                        ND  
 -- Karla Avadano             09 Heat                        ND  
 -- Katie Marco               12 Florida Chri                ND  
 -- Ana Arenas                10 Florida Chri                ND  
 -- Jasmine Dancy             10 Dade Christi                ND  
 -- Zebidah Stephenson        12 Dade Christi                ND  
 -- Lindsay Cowpland          10 Key West                    ND  
 -- Carolina Cardelle         10 LaSalle                     ND  
 -- Noelle Suarez             11 Gulliver                    ND  
 -- Sierra Lark               11 Gulliver                    ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robert Salvador           12 Florida Chri            147-06  
  2 Martin Maycock            12 Pace                    143-10  
  3 David Perry               12 University              130-03  
  4 Jarrett johnson           10 Pace                    125-07  
  5 Anthony Fernandez         12 Pace                    125-00  
  6 Martin Cuesta             10 LaSalle                 122-02  
  7 Phillip Brady             12 McCarthy                118-02  
  8 Nick Newberry             12 Gulliver                115-10  
  9 Joey Valme'               11 West Christian          113-01  
 10 Anthony Morris            12 McCarthy                109-04  
 11 Abraham Garcia            10 University              107-05  
 12 George Thompson           11 Heat                     98-08  
 13 James Poling              12 Gulliver                 96-11  
 14 George Ramos              11 Dade Christi             96-07  
 15 Thomas Maguire            12 Heat                     95-06  
 16 Evel Cevere               12 Nw Christian             95-03  
 17 Lennard Robinson          12 McCarthy                 94-08  
 -- Ryan Sharpe               10 West Academy                ND  
 -- Connor Pestrichelli       09 University                  ND  
 -- Skip DeKanter             09 West Christian              ND  
 -- Gabe Trent                12 Heat                        ND  
 -- Hunter Oman               10 West Academy                ND  
 -- Thomas Newberry           12 Gulliver                    ND  
 -- David Loy                 11 Dade Christi                ND  
 -- Tomas Cerdeiras           09 LaSalle                     ND  
 -- Jordan Caurasco           10 Dade Christi                ND  
 -- David Hyrum               10 Florida Chri                ND  
 -- Billy Scola               10 Ransom                      ND  
 -- Kenyarie Marshall         09 Nw Christian                ND  
 -- Rony Krell                12 Ransom                      ND  
 -- Eddie Rubalcaba           11 LaSalle                     ND  
 -- Fitzroy Wilks             10 Nw Christian                ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mia Mike                  11 Pace                  34-06.00  
  2 Tyesha West               12 Parkway               34-01.00  
  3 Zebidah Stephenson        12 Dade Christi          33-07.00  
  4 Sierra Lark               11 Gulliver              31-04.00  
  5 Fabienne Jerome           11 Pace                  31-02.00  
  6 Moriah Bryan              12 Dade Christi          30-02.00  
  7 Kylie Breig               12 McCarthy              30-01.00  
  8 Kadejah Maple             11 West Christian        29-07.00  
  9 Lindsay Cowpland          10 Key West              28-01.00  
 10 Alexandra Serrano         10 LaSalle               27-09.00  
 11 Erica Correa               8 Sagemont              27-08.00  
 12 Christina Medina          11 West Academy          27-07.00  
 13 Nikia Parks               11 Upperroom             27-02.00  
 13 Ja` Taure Mathis          11 Key West              27-02.00  
 15 Brooke-Lyn Johnson        10 University            26-09.00  
 16 Brandy Smith              09 Ransom                26-06.00  
 17 Jazmine Jackson              Choice                25-11.00  
 18 Natasha Fifelski          09 Heat                  25-06.00  
 -- Brenna Pelletier          12 West Academy                ND  
 -- Lea Hay                   09 Key West                    ND  
 -- Amanda Grimme             09 West Academy                ND  
 -- Chelsea Johnson            8 Heat                        ND  
 -- Karla Avadano             09 Heat                        ND  
 -- Vanessa Sanchez           09 Florida Chri                ND  
 -- Victoria Sichler           8 University                  ND  
 -- Gillian Newman            09 University                  ND  
 -- Rebecca Verde             09 Palmer                      ND  
 -- Monique Harvey            10 Nw Christian                ND  
 -- Felicia Brown              8 Upperroom                   ND  
 -- Franchesca Brown           8 Upperroom                   ND  
 -- Ashley Fyffe               8 Nw Christian                ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeAndre Johnson           12 Pace                  49-07.00  
  2 David Perry               12 University            47-08.00  
  3 Tyler Greenspahn          11 LaSalle               47-06.50  
  4 Martin Maycock            12 Pace                  45-05.50  
  5 Abraham Garcia            10 University            43-01.00  
  6 David Gamez               11 LaSalle               42-08.00  
  7 Robert Salvador           12 Florida Chri          41-11.00  
  8 Kendall Montgomery        12 Pace                  41-05.00  
  9 Archie Smith              12 Barrington            41-01.50  
 10 Herve Swaby               11 Nw Christian          38-08.00  
 11 Chris Zuloaga             11 McCarthy              38-06.50  
 12 Jeffery Parker            11 McCarthy              38-03.00  
 13 Rakeem Clarke             12 Parkway               37-06.50  
 14 Nick Newberry             12 Gulliver              37-04.00  
 15 Jonathan Dowels           12 Upperroom             35-02.00  
 16 Joey Valme'               11 West Christian        35-01.00  
 17 James Poling              12 Gulliver              34-11.00  
 17 Hunter Oman               10 West Academy          34-11.00  
 19 Xavier Delancy            11 Nw Christian          34-01.00  
 20 Thomas Newberry           12 Gulliver              33-09.00  
 21 Nevil Reid                10 Dade Christi          32-10.00  
 22 Joshua Harris             11 Dade Christi          31-11.00  
 23 Micheal Sohi              12 Key West              30-05.50  
 -- Skip DeKanter             09 West Christian              ND  
 -- Ryan Teason               10 Heat                        ND  
 -- Kyle Curran               12 Heat                        ND  
 -- Gregory Penny              8 Sagemont                    ND  
 -- Joseph Kirby               8 Sagemont                    ND  
 -- Kenyarie Marshall         09 Nw Christian                ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Archbishop McCarthy         78        2) Westminster Academy        65.50
    3) Ransom Everglades           62        4) Gulliver Prep              57   
    5) Northwest Christian         46        6) Parkway Academy            41   
    7) Dade Christian              38        8) Monsignor Pace             36   
    9) Archbishop Carroll          34       10) Florida Christian          33.50
   11) Key West                    30       12) LaSalle                    28   
   13) South Florida HEAT          26.50    14) University School          24.50
   15) Cypress Lake                19       16) American Heritage          16   
   17) American Heritage (DB)       9       18) Mater Academy               8   
   19) Westminster Christian        7       20) Upperroom Christian         4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Monsignor Pace             121        2) Archbishop McCarthy        87.50
    3) Dade Christian              58        4) Upperroom Christian        56   
    5) South Florida HEAT          46.50     6) Florida Christian          42   
    7) Mater Academy               36.50     8) Key West                   33   
    9) University School           30       10) Barrington Christian       22   
   10) Ransom Everglades           22       12) American Heritage (DB)     20   
   13) Westminster Academy         19.50    14) LaSalle                    18   
   15) Gulliver Prep               17       15) Parkway Academy            17   
   17) Cypress Lake                15       18) Choice Prep                 2