Complete Results

Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/5/2011 01:54 PM
           MIAMI DADE COUNTY FAIR & EXPOSITION INVITATIO - 2/5/2011            
                          FERGUSON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Barber, Shekinah           8 Norland MS             13.24      12.66   1  10   
  2 Alexander, Taranique       6 Drew MS                           12.92   3   8   
  3 Terry, Twanisha            6 Richmond Hei                      13.05   1   6   
  4 Garcia, Ilenia             7 Rockway MS                        13.27   2   5   
  5 Woodard, Destiny           8 Centennial M                      13.36   5   4   
  6 Mullings, Tori-Ann         8 Norland MS                        13.46   4   3   
  7 Alvarez, Asha              8 Campbell Dri           13.89      13.54   1   2   
  8 Bowman, Tyshae             8 Palmetto MS                       13.55   4   1   
  9 Johnson, Kamaria           8 Ammons MS              14.69      13.61   1 
 10 soloman, emeriah           6 Southwood MS                      13.67   3 
 11 Thomas, Caitalin           7 Ammons MS                         13.71   5 
 12 Sullivan, Alyx             7 Southwood MS                      13.75   4 
 13 Edwards, Adonna            6 Lamar Curry                       13.75   3 
 14 Mack, Kentricia            7 Campbell Dri           14.29      13.93   1 
 15 Allenger, Tiffany          7 Highland Oak           14.28      14.11   1 
 16 Latino, Emily              7 Carver MS              14.72      14.20   1 
 17 Faison, Contrea            6 Drew MS                           14.29   3 
 18 Murray, Asheny             8 Parkway MS             15.10      14.32   2 
 19 Coulanges, Ginette         8 Allapattah M                      14.35   5 
 20 Rivers, Jasmine            6 Richmond Hei           14.47      14.40   3 
 21 Fernandez, Johanni         8 Rockway MS                        14.55   5 
 22 Amedee, Carolina           8 Lamar Curry                       14.59   5 
 23 Williams, Christal         7 Parkway MS             15.47      14.85   2 
 24 Hall, Zaria                8 South Dade M           15.25      14.93   2 
 25 Curbelo, Meilin            8 Bell MS                14.80      14.97   1 
 26 Atodaria, Priya            7 South Dade M           15.84      15.12   2 
 27 Soto, Roxanna              8 Shenandoah M           15.37      15.18   2 
 28 Dasjha, Huges              7 Palmetto MS                       15.21   5 
 29 Teijelo, Isabella          7 Carver MS              15.87      15.33   2 
 30 Lopez, Lorena              8 Bell MS                           15.42   4 
 31 Sainthilaire, Carissa      8 Highland Oak           15.73      15.48   2 
 32 Diaz, Jessica              6 Shenandoah M                      15.79   3 
 33 Guevara, Francys           8 Doolin MS                         15.99   5 
 34 Ferrer, Monica             7 Glazer MS                         16.20   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barber, Shekinah           8 Norland MS             28.22      26.25   1  10   
  2 Payne, Brianna             8 Richmond Hei           27.39      26.41   1   8   
  3 Woodard, Destiny           8 Centennial M                      26.98   2   6   
  4 Terry, Twanisha            6 Richmond Hei                      27.15   2   5   
  5 Alvarez, Asha              8 Campbell Dri           27.95      27.90   1   4   
  6 Johnson, Kamaria           8 Ammons MS                         28.12   4   3   
  7 Pierre, Kayla              7 Carver MS              31.53      28.14   1   2   
  8 Garcia, Ilenia             7 Rockway MS                        28.16   2   1   
  9 McMinn, Tiara              6 Drew MS                           28.19   3 
 10 Thomas, Caitalin           7 Ammons MS              31.00      28.37   1 
 11 Denikiqua, Montaque        6 Palmetto MS                       29.87   3 
 12 Mullings, Tori-Ann         8 Norland MS                        29.98   2 
 13 Coulanges, Ginette         8 Allapattah M                      30.85   4 
 14 Hall, Zaria                8 South Dade M           32.33      30.87   1 
 15 anthony, tonique           8 Parkway MS                        31.37   4 
 16 Zelaya, Bella              7 Carver MS              32.80      31.38   1 
 17 Dominguez, Jayzlin         6 Shenandoah M                      32.42   5 
 18 Wildgoose, Angel           8 Centennial M                      32.88   2 
 19 Murray, Asheny             8 Parkway MS             34.30      32.97   2 
 20 Diaz, Jessica              6 Shenandoah M                      32.98   3 
 21 Lu, Leana                  6 Lamar Curry                       33.25   3 
 22 Dasjha, Huges              7 Palmetto MS                       34.11   5 
 23 Kelly, Marissa             7 Highland Oak                      34.14   4 
 24 Macgowen, Elizabeth        7 Lamar Curry                       34.72   5 
 25 Sprouse, Taryn             8 Highland Oak                      37.13   4 
 26 Rodriguez, Elizabeth       6 Doolin MS              41.02      39.97   2 
 27 Aguilar, Natalie           8 Doolin MS              43.07      42.34   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Payne, Brianna             8 Richmond Hei         1:00.00    1:03.17   1  10   
  2 Hinds, Shiree              7 Norland MS           1:01.69    1:03.50   1   8   
  3 Rodriguez, Carla           8 Ammons MS            1:06.10    1:04.58   1   6   
  4 Crews, Trakeil             8 Campbell Dri         1:07.10    1:04.62   1   5   
  5 Garcia, Lorena             8 Rockway MS                      1:06.44   5   4   
  6 Gay, Nia                   8 Ammons MS            1:12.50    1:06.49   2   3   
  7 Gibson, Courtney           6 Centennial M                    1:07.28   4   2   
  8 Latino, Natalie            7 Carver MS            1:09.43    1:08.94   2   1   
  9 Allen, Carmena             8 Highland Oak                    1:09.84   3 
 10 McMinn, Tiara              6 Drew MS                         1:10.32   4 
 11 Johnson, Esther           FR Parkway MS           1:15.06    1:11.31   2 
 12 Smith, Dawn                6 Drew MS                         1:11.75   4 
 13 Batista, Melisse           8 Rockway MS                      1:12.09   5 
 14 Thomas, Mikayla            6 Campbell Dri         1:11.79    1:12.27   2 
 15 White, Deborah             8 Richmond Hei         1:21.18    1:12.93   2 
 16 Noisom, Natalie            8 Palmetto MS                     1:13.42   3 
 17 Fleming, Daisjia           7 Carver MS            1:22.06    1:13.49   2 
 18 Megens, Savannah           8 Bell MS                         1:13.92   3 
 19 Gordon, Arianna            8 South Dade M         1:29.76    1:15.14   3 
 20 Woodard, Diamond           6 Centennial M                    1:17.13   4 
 21 Lazo, Stephanie            8 Lamar Curry                     1:18.16   5 
 22 Garcia, Nicolle            6 Lamar Curry                     1:18.79   4 
 23 Gutierrez, Jeanell         8 Shenandoah M         1:22.45    1:23.60   3 
 24 Gall, Helen                8 Palmetto MS                     1:27.45   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gauvlic, Lauren            8 Ammons MS            2:51.50    2:35.83   10   
  2 Rodriguez, Carla           8 Ammons MS            2:41.30    2:36.36    8   
  3 Alexander, Demaiya         8 Campbell Dri         2:46.63    2:47.72    6   
  4 Hinds, Shiree              7 Norland MS           2:41.83    2:47.74    5   
  5 Alvarez, DiCaria           8 Campbell Dri         2:42.37    2:52.03    4   
  6 Ebanks, Samantha           7 Richmond Hei                    2:53.64    3   
  7 Scanlon, Sydney            6 Carver MS                       2:58.71    2   
  8 Melissa, Sanchez           8 Palmetto MS                     3:05.65    1   
  9 Marte, Pilar               8 Rockway MS                      3:05.82  
 10 Atodaria, Priya            7 South Dade M                    3:06.08  
 11 Hasegawa, Naomi            6 Conchita Esp         3:00.00    3:08.36  
 12 Borges, Alexa              7 Conchita Esp         3:08.00    3:08.77  
 13 Mccullough, Kirbie         7 Southwood MS                    3:16.29  
 14 Medina, Carly              8 Palmetto MS                     3:18.82  
 15 Wilbanks, Kendra           6 Carver MS                       3:18.83  
 16 Bayona, Michelle           7 Lamar Curry                     3:20.86  
 17 Hernandez, Ashley          7 Doolin MS            3:07.66    3:21.71  
 18 Pico, Larissa              7 Doolin MS            3:21.06    3:23.15  
 19 Pinera, Sabrina            8 Lamar Curry                     3:37.40  
 20 Olivier, Christie          8 Bell MS                         4:06.00  
 21 Morales, Sophia            8 Shenandoah M                    4:12.94  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gauvlic, Lauren            8 Ammons MS            5:55.17    5:51.52   10   
  2 Farnesi, Liana             8 Conchita Esp         5:47.00    5:53.29    8   
  3 Hinds, Shiree              7 Norland MS           5:52.01    6:02.53    6   
  4 Louis, Tamara              6 Campbell Dri                    6:08.45    5   
  5 Koravich, Kaelyn           7 Ammons MS                       6:35.74    4   
  6 Shelley, Toni              7 Southwood MS                    6:36.54    3   
  7 Scanlon, Sydney            6 Carver MS            6:45.54    6:38.88    2   
  8 Ferrell, Annie             6 Carver MS            6:46.18    6:47.95    1   
  9 Garcia, Nicolle            6 Lamar Curry                     6:53.06  
 10 Torres, Lisandra           7 Doolin MS            6:30.09    6:55.26  
 11 Farag, Mariam              7 Highland Oak                    6:57.17  
 12 Dames, Lakima              6 Drew MS                         7:07.54  
 13 Riveros, Jharline          8 Doolin MS                       7:08.65  
 14 Medina, Carly              8 Palmetto MS                     7:29.25  
 15 Edwards, Dominique         6 Southwood MS                    8:22.65  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richmond Heights MS  'A'                            52.94      53.15   2  10   
     1) Rivers, Jasmine 6               2) Terry, Twanisha 6              
     3) Payne, Brianna 8                4) McDuffie, Brashanna 6          
  2 Norland MS  'A'                                     50.86      54.06   2   8   
     1) Barber, Shekinah 8              2) Jackson, Olivian 8             
     3) Mullings, Tori-Ann 8            4) Newball, Nyiah 7               
  3 Campbell Drive MS  'A'                              53.75      54.41   2   6   
     1) Crews, Trakeil 8                2) Griffith, Keyshala 8           
     3) Mack, Kentricia 7               4) King-Dennard, Quashana 8       
  4 Ammons MS  'A'                                      53.96      54.85   2   5   
     1) Berry, Rekiya 8                 2) Thomas, Caitalin 7             
     3) Lozano, Daniela 8               4) Johnson, Kamaria 8             
  5 Centennial MS  'A'                                  54.03      56.61   2   4   
     1) Gibson, Courtney 6              2) Wildgoose, Angel 8             
     3) Johnson, Kayla 6                4) Woodard, Destiny 8             
  6 Carver MS  'A'                                      56.32      56.71   1   3   
     1) Latino, Emily 7                 2) Robinson, Rachel 7             
     3) Teijelo, Isabella 7             4) Pierre, Kayla 7                
  7 Drew MS  'A'                                        55.20      57.13   1   2   
     1) Alexander, Taranique 6          2) Faison, Contrea 6              
     3) Norflee, Nebiria 7              4) Mitchell, Samantha 7           
  8 Southwood MS  'A'                                   53.37      57.85   2   1   
     1) Mosley, Alashaye 8              2) Sullivan, Alyx 7               
     3) jones, alexis 6                 4) Johnson, Arielle 7             
  9 Palmetto MS  'A'                                    56.00      59.08   1 
     1) Dasjha, Huges 7                 2) Denikiqua, Montaque 6          
     3) Phillozia, Jean-Jacques 6       4) Russ, Quayauna 7               
 10 Lamar Curry MS  'A'                                 59.19      59.81   1 
     1) Amedee, Carolina 8              2) Lu, Leana 6                    
     3) Macgowen, Elizabeth 7           4) Edwards, Adonna 6              
 11 Highland Oaks MS  'A'                               54.62    1:00.13   2 
     1) Allen, Carmena 8                2) Sprouse, Taryn 8               
     3) Sainthilaire, Carissa 8         4) Allenger, Tiffany 7            
 12 Bell MS  'A'                                        59.52    1:02.69   1 
     1) Curbelo, Meilin 8               2) Gonzalez, Berenis 7            
     3) Lopez, Lorena 8                 4) Megens, Savannah 8             
 13 Shenandoah MS  'A'                                1:01.25    1:04.55   1 
     1) Gonzalez, Stephanie 8           2) Soto, Roxanna 8                
     3) Reyes-John, Lesly 8             4) Diaz, Jessica 6                
 -- Parkway MS  'A'                                     54.78         DQ   2  out of lane
     1) Murray, Asheny 8                2) Williams, Christal 7           
     3) edwards, chyna 6                4) riggins, tywanika 7            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell Drive MS  'A'                            4:27.34    4:32.90   2  10   
     1) Alexander, Demaiya 8            2) Alvarez, DiCaria 8             
     3) Crews, Trakeil 8                4) Thomas, Mikayla 6              
  2 Ammons MS  'A'                                    4:40.49    4:33.37   2   8   
     1) Gay, Nia 8                      2) Becker, Kylan 8                
     3) Perez, Abby 7                   4) Cividens, Hannah 7             
  3 Doolin MS  'A'                                    4:49.02    4:58.46   1   6   
     1) Bertrand, Rebecca 8             2) Carruitero, Karla 8            
     3) Ashley, Kianna 8                4) Torres, Lisandra 7             
  4 Richmond Heights MS  'A'                          4:22.62    4:58.92   2   5   
     1) White, Deborah 8                2) McDuffie, Brashanna 6          
     3) Delancy, J'Kira 7               4) Ebanks, Samantha 7             
  5 Carver MS  'A'                                    4:43.39    4:59.91   2   4   
     1) Ferrell, Annie 6                2) Fleming, Daisjia 7             
     3) Teijelo, Isabella 7             4) Latino, Natalie 7              
  6 South Dade MS  'A'                                4:45.09    5:10.82   1   3   
     1) Correa, Kaelynn 7               2) Stewart, Tiara 7               
     3) Meza, Anyssa 7                  4) Hall, Zaria 8                  
  7 Lamar Curry MS  'A'                               5:28.28    5:17.33   1   2   
     1) Edwards, Adonna 6               2) Medina, Tatyana 8              
     3) Pinera, Sabrina 8               4) Moguel, Carolina 8             
  8 Highland Oaks MS  'A'                             4:37.39    5:20.27   2   1   
     1) Allen, Carmena 8                2) Sims, Dalisa 7                 
     3) Allenger, Tiffany 7             4) Farag, Mariam 7                
  9 Shenandoah MS  'A'                                5:35.31    5:23.99   1 
     1) Gonzalez, Stephanie 8           2) Dominguez, Jayzlin 6           
     3) Soto, Roxanna 8                 4) Reyes-John, Lesly 8            
 10 Palmetto MS  'A'                                  4:26.92    5:25.49   2 
     1) Gall, Helen 8                   2) Varrona, Oraya 8               
     3) Melissa, Sanchez 8              4) Noisom, Natalie 8              
 11 Southwood MS  'A'                                 4:39.57    5:29.06   2 
     1) Johnson, Arielle 7              2) ewing, shakayla 6              
     3) Mosley, Alashaye 8              4) Hale, Jordan 7                 
 12 Drew MS  'A'                                      5:04.61    5:39.82   1 
     1) Norflee, Nebiria 7              2) Dames, Lakima 6                
     3) Daniels, Albria 6               4) McMinn, Tiara 6                
 13 Parkway MS  'A'                                   5:01.78    6:43.51   1 
     1) Johnson, Esther FR              2) king, gayla 8                  
     3) francis, india 6                4) senior, arrian 6               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ammons MS  'A'                                   11:09.83   10:33.69   10   
     1) Rodriguez, Carla 8              2) Cividens, Hannah 7             
     3) Gay, Nia 8                      4) Gauvlic, Lauren 8              
  2 Doolin MS  'A'                                   12:13.22   12:24.18    8   
     1) Hernandez, Ashley 7             2) Harrington, Mikaela 8          
     3) Torres, Lisandra 7              4) Riveros, Jharline 8            
  3 Carver MS  'A'                                   11:21.98   12:38.92    6   
     1) Scanlon, Sydney 6               2) Fleming, Daisjia 7             
     3) Wilbanks, Kendra 6              4) Ferrell, Annie 6               
  4 Highland Oaks MS  'A'                            11:16.69   13:01.87    5   
     1) Sims, Dalisa 7                  2) Pena, Zohiris 7                
     3) Williams, Caroline 6            4) Farag, Mariam 7                
  5 Lamar Curry MS  'A'                              12:06.63   13:05.22    4   
     1) Pinera, Greta 6                 2) Bayona, Michelle 7             
     3) Lazo, Stephanie 8               4) Gonzalez, Christine 8          
  6 Southwood MS  'A'                                12:25.98   13:08.10    3   
     1) Shelley, Toni 7                 2) davies, kathlene 6             
     3) Mccullough, Kirbie 7            4) Edwards, Dominique 6           
 -- Parkway MS  'A'                                  13:53.65        DNF  
     1) senior, arrian 6                2) young, azulaye 6               
     3) king, gayla 8                   4) Johnson, Esther FR             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berry, Rekiya              8 Ammons MS            4-06.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Dames, Taylor              8 Carver MS            4-06.00   J4-08.00    8   
  3 Alvarez, Asha              8 Campbell Dri         4-08.00    4-04.00    6   
  4 Garcia, Ilenia             7 Rockway MS                     J4-04.00    5   
  5 Fleming, Daisjia           7 Carver MS            4-02.00   J4-04.00    4   
  6 Woodard, Destiny           8 Centennial M                    4-02.00    3   
  7 Gibson, Courtney           6 Centennial M                   J4-02.00    2   
  8 Ashley, Kianna             8 Doolin MS            4-00.00    4-00.00    0.50
  8 Becker, Kylan              8 Ammons MS            4-04.00    4-00.00    0.50
 10 Gomez, Crystal             8 Rockway MS                      3-09.00  
 10 Luis, Carolina             6 Shenandoah M                    3-09.00  
 -- Gonzalez, Stephanie        8 Shenandoah M                         NH  
 -- Crews, Trakeil             8 Campbell Dri         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Cronkrite, Jacqueline      6 Southwood MS                         NH  
 -- Johnson, Chanyra           7 South Dade M         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Dames, Lakima              6 Drew MS                              NH  
 -- Pena, Zohiris              7 Highland Oak                         NH  
 -- Hernandez, Ashley          7 Doolin MS            4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berry, Rekiya              8 Ammons MS           14-03.00   15-00.00   10   
  2 Alexander, Taranique       6 Drew MS                        14-11.00    8   
  3 Robinson, Rachel           7 Carver MS                      14-00.00    6   
  4 Allenger, Tiffany          7 Highland Oak                   13-10.00    5   
  5 Hernandez, Natalie         8 Glazer MS                      13-08.00    4   
  6 Rodriguez, Carla           8 Ammons MS                      13-02.00    2.50
  6 Khristinn, Grant           8 Palmetto MS                    13-02.00    2.50
  8 Jackson, Olivian           8 Norland MS          13-09.00   12-08.00    1   
  9 Batista, Melisse           8 Rockway MS                     12-06.50  
 10 Mata, Oriana               8 Glazer MS                      12-02.00  
 11 Alvarez, DiCaria           8 Campbell Dri        12-04.00   12-01.50  
 12 Fernandez, Johanni         8 Rockway MS                     11-09.00  
 13 Knox, Ciara                6 Centennial M                   11-08.50  
 14 Woodard, Diamond           6 Centennial M        10-10.00   11-04.50  
 15 Amedee, Carolina           8 Lamar Curry                    11-00.50  
 16 Ferrell, Annie             6 Carver MS           11-00.00   10-03.50  
 17 Belhomme, Alexa            8 Campbell Dri                    9-07.00  
 18 Regalado, Natalie          6 Shenandoah M         9-04.50    9-04.50  
 19 Bertrand, Rebecca          8 Doolin MS                       8-01.00  
 -- Luis, Carolina             6 Shenandoah M                         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Brianna             8 Richmond Hei                   32-06.50   10   
  2 Berry, Rekiya              8 Ammons MS           30-07.00   31-01.50    8   
  3 Alvarez, Asha              8 Campbell Dri        31-04.50   30-03.00    6   
  4 Thomas, Mikayla            6 Campbell Dri        28-06.00   30-01.00    5   
  5 Becker, Kylan              8 Ammons MS                      30-00.00    4   
  6 Pierre, Kayla              7 Carver MS           27-10.00   28-06.00    3   
  7 Allen, Carmena             8 Highland Oak        25-04.00   27-03.50    2   
  8 Ashley, Kianna             8 Doolin MS           28-01.50   26-11.00    0.50
  8 Garcia, Maria              8 Rockway MS          27-10.00   26-11.00    0.50
 10 Macgowen, Elizabeth        7 Lamar Curry                    23-05.00  
 11 Guevara, Francys           8 Doolin MS           22-00.00   21-06.50  
 12 Wilbanks, Kendra           6 Carver MS           22-06.00   20-05.00  
 -- Saunders, Rayne            6 Centennial M                         ND  
 -- Bayona, Michelle           7 Lamar Curry                          ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mack, Kentricia            7 Campbell Dri        23-11.00   28-02.00   10   
  2 Watson, Jerresha           8 Centennial M        22-10.00   25-07.50    8   
  3 Knox, Tiara                8 Centennial M                   25-01.50    6   
  4 Marshall, Shatyra          7 Highland Oak        21-04.50   24-10.00    5   
  5 mcintosh, stevaisha        8 Parkway MS                     24-03.00    4   
  6 Williams, Vantae           6 Highland Oak                   23-10.50    3   
  7 Davis, Megan               7 South Dade M                   21-09.50    2   
  8 Lazo, Alexis               8 Shenandoah M                   21-00.00    1   
  9 Garcia, Lissa              6 Ammons MS                      20-09.00  
 10 King-Dennard, Quashana     8 Campbell Dri        19-11.00   20-05.00  
 11 Salinas, Ornella           7 Rockway MS                     19-00.00  
 12 Bernard, Britney           7 Carver MS           18-03.00   18-07.00  
 12 hodges, tyra               8 Parkway MS                     18-07.00  
 14 Bertrand, Rebecca          8 Doolin MS                      18-06.50  
 15 Fay, Taylor                7 Carver MS           15-03.00   17-08.00  
 16 Torres, Lisandra           7 Doolin MS                      16-08.00  
 17 Trujillo, Melissa          7 Lamar Curry                    16-00.50  
 18 Lledias, Angelica          7 Lamar Curry                    15-00.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Vantae           6 Highland Oak                      77-05   10   
  2 Garcia, Sara               8 Doolin MS              61-09      70-10    8   
  3 Knox, Tiara                8 Centennial M                      69-04    6   
  4 Mack, Kentricia            7 Campbell Dri                      62-10    5   
  5 Davis, Megan               7 South Dade M                      60-02    4   
  6 Ferguson, Angela           8 Ammons MS              51-04      57-08    3   
  7 Marshall, Shatyra          7 Highland Oak           59-05      56-04    2   
  8 Johnson, Chanyra           7 South Dade M        54-08.50      54-06    1   
  9 Hernandez, Ashley          7 Doolin MS              55-09      54-01  
 10 Fay, Taylor                7 Carver MS              47-10      53-06  
 11 mcintosh, stevaisha        8 Parkway MS                        53-00  
 12 Watson, Jerresha           8 Centennial M           53-06      52-02  
 13 Lazo, Alexis               8 Shenandoah M                      50-06  
 13 Bernard, Britney           7 Carver MS              50-11      50-06  
 15 Salinas, Ornella           7 Rockway MS                        46-03  
 16 King-Dennard, Quashana     8 Campbell Dri                      41-02  
 17 brown, brandy              7 Southwood MS                      29-09  
 18 Trujillo, Melissa          7 Lamar Curry                       28-08  
 19 hunt, duchyss              6 Southwood MS                      27-06  
 20 Lledias, Angelica          7 Lamar Curry                       24-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gamble, Khalil             8 Southwood MS                      11.87   2  10   
  2 Sonabria, Julian           8 Lamar Curry                       11.96   4   8   
  3 Cooper, Cameron            8 Norland MS                        12.03   5   6   
  4 Desmond, Phillips          7 Allapattah M                      12.11   5   5   
  5 Ramirez, David             8 Ammons MS                         12.32   4   4   
  6 Edwards, Theron            8 Richmond Hei           12.87      12.32   1   3   
  7 Garriet, Hicks             8 Allapattah M                      12.38   5   2   
  8 Mejia, Jose                7 Shenandoah M           13.22      12.52   1   1   
  9 Ivy-Dumas, Dontral         7 Norland MS             13.20      12.55   1 
 10 bryant, lynn               7 Parkway MS                        12.57   2 
 11 Barros, Marcial            8 Rockway MS                        12.60   4 
 12 Reynosa, Victor            8 Rockway MS                        12.61   5 
 13 Testa, Jontavis            8 Ammons MS              13.05      12.65   1 
 14 Mclean, Phillip            7 Campbell Dri           11.95      12.79   1 
 15 Rollins, Matthew           8 Drew MS                           12.95   2 
 16 Olivier, Akil              7 Richmond Hei           13.20      13.06   1 
 17 gilbert, quotai            6 Southwood MS                      13.32   3 
 18 Lee, Kevontae              6 Drew MS                           13.35   3 
 19 Charlemange, Johhnyx       7 Palmetto MS                       13.37   3 
 20 Dewelde, Alexander         8 Lamar Curry                       13.55   4 
 21 Alvarez, Nicholas          7 Doolin MS              14.35      13.68   2 
 22 Briccola, Rio              8 Carver MS                         13.70   2 
 23 Worthen, Tre'ven           7 South Dade M           14.00      13.72   1 
 24 Sandoval, Justin           8 Bell MS                           13.74   4 
 25 Lewis, Andrew              8 Palmetto MS                       13.82   4 
 26 Breton, Jonas              7 Glazer MS                         14.23   3 
 27 Sanchez, Mathew            8 Doolin MS              14.78      14.36   2 
 28 Tonini, Enzo               8 Carver MS                         14.54   5 
 29 Lee, Devin                 6 Highland Oak                      14.92   3 
 30 Ahmed, Bakhtiar            8 Highland Oak                      15.13   5 
 31 Rodriguez, Brandon         7 South Dade M                      15.67   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bullard, Kareem            8 Norland MS                        25.03   5  10   
  2 Edwards, Theron            8 Richmond Hei           27.11      25.23   1   8   
  3 Henry, Sean                8 Ammons MS              26.65      25.51   1   6   
  4 Cooper, Cameron            8 Norland MS                        25.56   5   5   
  5 Desmond, Phillips          7 Allapattah M                      25.57   4   4   
  6 Juwan, Frazier             7 Allapattah M                      25.60   3   3   
  7 taylor, derrick            8 Parkway MS                        25.67   3   2   
  8 Ramirez, David             8 Ammons MS              25.81      25.79   1   1   
  9 bryant, lynn               7 Parkway MS                        25.82   4 
 10 Mejia, Jose                7 Shenandoah M           27.12      26.13   1 
 11 Matute, Eduar              8 Shenandoah M                      26.43   3 
 12 Barrios, Jose              8 Rockway MS                        26.46   5 
 13 Rodriguez, Cristian        8 Rockway MS                        26.88   3 
 14 Chong, Alejandro           8 Lamar Curry                       27.57   5 
 15 Worthen, Tre'ven           7 South Dade M           29.24      27.61   2 
 16 Louis, Tyler               7 Highland Oak           31.33      28.24   2 
 17 Rodriguez, Richard         8 Lamar Curry                       28.82   3 
 18 Lewis, Andrew              8 Palmetto MS                       29.15   3 
 19 Battle, Gerome             8 Drew MS                           29.31   5 
 20 Flowers, Darius            8 Centennial M                      29.71   2 
 21 Woodley, aevan             6 Southwood MS                      29.87   4 
 22 Marchand, Alex             8 Carver MS                         29.94   5 
 23 Medina, Joseph             6 Glazer MS                         31.03   4 
 24 Zane, Brandon              8 Carver MS              32.66      31.24   2 
 25 Berry, Vaughn              6 Southwood MS                      31.42   4 
 26 Rodriguez, Brandon         7 South Dade M                      33.05   4 
 27 Caceres, Gabriel           7 Doolin MS              38.78      37.61   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Othelot, Christopher       7 Norland MS             57.13      55.06   1  10   
  2 Horton, Damion             8 Richmond Hei           58.00      57.15   1   8   
  3 Ramirez, David             8 Ammons MS              58.13      57.52   1   6   
  4 Hammett, Calvin            8 Richmond Hei           57.30      58.10   1   5   
  5 Henry, Sean                8 Ammons MS            1:05.88      58.43   1   4   
  6 Robertgeau, Carl           8 Campbell Dri                      58.86   4   3   
  7 williams, brian            7 Parkway MS                        59.82   5   2   
  8 Casals, Daniel             8 Rockway MS           1:16.18    1:00.39   2   1   
  9 Mclean, Phillip            7 Campbell Dri         1:00.21    1:00.42   1 
 10 Campbell, Adrian           8 South Dade M                    1:01.60   5 
 11 Maldonado, Bryan           8 Shenandoah M                    1:02.13   2 
 12 webb, damarco              7 Parkway MS                      1:02.58   3 
 13 Adams, Andreas             8 Centennial M                    1:02.76   4 
 14 Garriet, Hicks             8 Allapattah M                    1:04.33   4 
 15 Maxwell, Aaron             8 Palmetto MS                     1:04.77   2 
 16 Rollins, Matthew           8 Drew MS                         1:04.84   5 
 17 Sainz, Daniel              8 Rockway MS                      1:04.88   4 
 18 Archer, Kobie              8 Norland MS           1:00.29    1:05.00   1 
 19 Stringer, Jeremiah         7 Palmetto MS                     1:06.13   2 
 20 Flores, Marvin             8 Shenandoah M                    1:06.66   4 
 21 Borgella, josten           7 Southwood MS                    1:07.00   4 
 22 Mcrae, Travorie            8 Allapattah M                    1:07.07   5 
 23 Viglucci, Nicolas          8 Carver MS            1:07.11    1:08.95   1 
 24 Rodriguez, Rudolph         8 Bell MS                         1:09.26   5 
 25 Weaver, Julius             7 Drew MS                         1:09.33   3 
 26 Richards, Dave             6 Andover MS                      1:09.63   3 
 27 Woodley, aevan             6 Southwood MS                    1:11.74   3 
 28 Knight, Joseph             8 Carver MS            1:18.21    1:13.12   2 
 29 Flores, Anthony            6 Highland Oak                    1:14.69   3 
 30 Sanchez, Mathew            8 Doolin MS                       1:18.61   2 
 31 Megens, Sean               6 Bell MS                         1:19.92   3 
 32 Arguelles, Julian          7 Glazer MS                       1:20.66   4 
 33 Gonzalez, Ryan             7 Glazer MS                       1:22.94   5 
 34 Carnero, Peter             8 Lamar Curry                     1:30.51   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Antonio          8 Campbell Dri         2:26.27    2:14.69   10   
  2 Tubbs, Ronald              8 Campbell Dri         2:16.49    2:15.24    8   
  3 Berryhill, Carlin          7 Ammons MS                       2:27.47    6   
  4 Maxwell, Aaron             8 Palmetto MS                     2:35.75    5   
  5 Hadad, Jonathan            8 Rockway MS                      2:37.56    4   
  6 Gonzalez-Riano, Christop   8 Rockway MS                      2:38.53    3   
  7 Lassalle, JanCarlos        7 Lamar Curry                     2:42.70    2   
  8 Gonzalez, Christian        8 Conchita Esp         2:36.00    2:42.98    1   
  9 Dames, Deric               8 Drew MS                         2:44.83  
 10 Saint Juste, Marc          7 Highland Oak                    2:47.00  
 11 Smith, Akeme               8 Norland MS           3:01.57    2:49.63  
 12 Falconer, Kani             6 Richmond Hei                    2:50.78  
 13 King, Robert               8 Parkway MS           2:56.97    2:53.96  
 14 Jeudi, Jesse               6 South Dade M                    2:58.55  
 15 Blanco, Carlos             6 Glazer MS                       2:58.69  
 16 Un, Bruce                  6 Bell MS                         3:07.82  
 17 Caceres, Gabriel           7 Glazer MS                       3:11.18  
 18 Stevenson, Adrian          6 Highland Oak                    3:24.16  
 19 Larios, Robert             7 Shenandoah M                    3:26.23  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Convey, Kurt               8 Carver MS            5:13.98    4:55.55   10   
  2 Ferguson, Antonio          8 Campbell Dri         5:23.92    5:06.56    8   
  3 Vasquez, Anthony           6 South Dade M                    5:08.98    6   
  4 Berryhill, Carlin          7 Ammons MS                       5:11.40    5   
  5 Gunter, Malik              8 Campbell Dri         5:32.12    5:18.78    4   
  6 Maxwell, Aaron             8 Palmetto MS                     5:37.01    3   
  7 Castillo, Enrique          8 Lamar Curry                     5:44.90    2   
  8 Hadad, Jonathan            8 Rockway MS                      5:53.74    1   
  9 Hernandez, John            8 Glazer MS                       5:57.34  
 10 Sanchez, Coby              7 Carver MS                       5:57.67  
 11 King, Robert               8 Parkway MS           6:13.94    6:04.05  
 12 Smith, Akeme               8 Norland MS           6:44.26    6:07.58  
 13 Alvarez, Daniel            8 Lamar Curry                     6:10.29  
 14 Bmassanga, Brandon         7 Highland Oak                    6:17.06  
 15 Proenza, Christian         7 Glazer MS                       6:21.74  
 16 Gonzalez-Riano, Christop   8 Rockway MS                      6:24.83  
 17 Mata, Hector               6 Conchita Esp         6:09.00    6:28.89  
 18 Nweeia, Nicholas           7 Southwood MS                    6:29.93  
 19 Goicouria, Christian       8 Conchita Esp         5:40.00    6:36.87  
 20 Megens, Sean               6 Bell MS                         6:43.14  
 21 Stevenson, Adrian          6 Highland Oak         6:59.28    6:53.68  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parkway MS  'A'                                     11.72      50.28   2  10   
     1) bryant, lynn 7                  2) taylor, derrick 8              
     3) webb, damarco 7                 4) Cox, Teddy 8                   
  2 Allapattah MS  'A'                                  48.99      50.97   1   8   
     1) Rutherford, Terrence 8          2) Mcrae, Travorie 8              
     3) Juwan, Frazier 7                4) Desmond, Phillips 7            
  3 Rockway MS  'A'                                     53.60      51.03   1   6   
     1) Barrios, Jose 8                 2) Reynosa, Victor 8              
     3) Rodriguez, Cristian 8           4) Barros, Marcial 8              
  4 Shenandoah MS  'A'                                  51.83      52.30   1   5   
     1) Lopez, Jackson 8                2) Orozco, Marlo 8                
     3) Matute, Eduar 8                 4) Mejia, Jose 7                  
  5 Campbell Drive MS  'A'                              47.46      52.43   2   4   
     1) Jackson, Joseph 7               2) Evans, Ricky 8                 
     3) Robertgeau, Carl 8              4) Jones, Tredaries 8             
  6 Lamar Curry MS  'A'                                 49.05      52.45   1   3   
     1) Dewelde, Alexander 8            2) Rodriguez, Dante 8             
     3) Chong, Alejandro 8              4) Sonabria, Julian 8             
  7 Southwood MS  'A'                                   47.80      52.70   2   2   
     1) gilbert, quotai 6               2) Borgella, josten 7             
     3) Ruan, Claude 8                  4) Gamble, Khalil 8               
  8 South Dade MS  'A'                                  49.63      52.92   1   1   
     1) Betancourt, Roberto 7           2) Vasquez, Anthony 6             
     3) Worthen, Tre'ven 7              4) Campbell, Adrian 8             
  9 Richmond Heights MS  'A'                            49.55      54.51   1 
     1) Hammett, Calvin 8               2) Horton, Damion 8               
     3) Clarit, Jahziel 7               4) Edwards, Theron 8              
 10 Highland Oaks MS  'A'                               47.22      55.57   2 
     1) Jean-Louis, Standley 8          2) Louis, Tyler 7                 
     3) Desance, Kauvinsky 8            4) Mattison, Adam 8               
 11 Drew MS  'A'                                        46.37      56.29   2 
     1) Weaver, Julius 7                2) Lee, Kevontae 6                
     3) McDonald, Joseph 8              4) Rollins, Matthew 8             
 12 Carver MS  'A'                                      51.35      56.61   1 
     1) Briccola, Rio 8                 2) Olson, Erik 8                  
     3) Tonini, Enzo 8                  4) Elortegui, Alexander 7         
 -- Norland MS  'A'                                     46.32         DQ   2  interferance
     1) Cooper, Cameron 8               2) Bullard, Kareem 8              
     3) Othelot, Christopher 7          4) Ivy-Dumas, Dontral 7           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Norland MS  'A'                                   3:43.33    3:59.40   2  10   
     1) Archer, Kobie 8                 2) Othelot, Christopher 7         
     3) Bullard, Kareem 8               4) McDonald, Jahmel 8             
  2 Campbell Drive MS  'A'                            3:44.02    4:00.47   2   8   
     1) Gunter, Malik 8                 2) Mclean, Phillip 7              
     3) Tubbs, Ronald 8                 4) Jones, Tredaries 8             
  3 Richmond Heights MS  'A'                          3:40.00    4:09.88   2   6   
     1) Hammett, Calvin 8               2) Jones, Jeremiah 7              
     3) Gordon, Keiondre 7              4) Clarit, Jahziel 7              
  4 Allapattah MS  'A'                                4:16.33    4:24.10   1   5   
     1) Rutherford, Terrence 8          2) Mcrae, Travorie 8              
     3) Juwan, Frazier 7                4) Marc, Rodriguez 8              
  5 Rockway MS  'A'                                   4:45.16    4:28.54   1   4   
     1) Sainz, Daniel 8                 2) Perez, John 8                  
     3) Casals, Daniel 8                4) Deleon, Gustavo 8              
  6 Shenandoah MS  'A'                                4:19.48    4:28.56   1   3   
     1) Lopez, Jackson 8                2) Matute, Eduar 8                
     3) Flores, Marvin 8                4) Maldonado, Bryan 8             
  7 Carver MS  'A'                                    4:15.86    4:30.80   1   2   
     1) Viglucci, Nicolas 8             2) Knight, Joseph 8               
     3) Sanchez, Coby 7                 4) Scanlon, Teague 8              
  8 Parkway MS  'A'                                   4:11.84    4:33.96   2   1   
     1) williams, brian 7               2) webb, damarco 7                
     3) duhart, cedric 7                4) savage, lenford 7              
  9 Lamar Curry MS  'A'                               4:25.32    4:36.65   1 
     1) Lassalle, JanCarlos 7           2) Alvarez, Andy 8                
     3) Castillo, Enrique 8             4) Sonabria, Julian 8             
 10 South Dade MS  'A'                                4:11.77    4:37.63   2 
     1) Betancourt, Roberto 7           2) Perez, Fabian 8                
     3) Vasquez, Anthony 6              4) Campbell, Adrian 8             
 11 Highland Oaks MS  'A'                             4:07.69    4:43.05   2 
     1) Jean-Louis, Standley 8          2) Desance, Kauvinsky 8           
     3) Louis, Tyler 7                  4) Mattison, Adam 8               
 12 Centennial MS  'A'                                4:17.60    4:59.22   1 
     1) Adams, Andreas 8                2) Mitchell, Raquan 8             
     3) Dacosta, Wesley 6               4) Johnson, Tyler 8               
 13 Southwood MS  'A'                                 4:13.88    5:05.26   2 
     1) Woodley, aevan 6                2) williams, robert 6             
     3) Gamble, Khalil 8                4) Ruan, Claude 8                 
 14 Drew MS  'A'                                      4:21.71    5:19.71   1 
     1) Weaver, Julius 7                2) Weaver, Jeremy 6               
     3) Battle, Gerome 8                4) McDonald, Joseph 8             
 -- Ammons MS  'A'                                    4:05.55         DQ   2  broke early
     1) Berryhill, Cameron 7            2) Martinez, Victor 8             
     3) Joseph, Ruben 8                 4) anderson, keith 6              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell Drive MS  'A'                            9:36.11   10:14.98   10   
     1) Mondesir, Jason 7               2) Mcray, Rayshard 6              
     3) Tubbs, Ronald 8                 4) Gunter, Malik 8                
  2 Ammons MS  'A'                                    9:29.19   10:24.43    8   
     1) Diaz, Nick 8                    2) Berryhill, Cameron 7           
     3) Henry, Sean 8                   4) Berryhill, Carlin 7            
  3 Rockway MS  'A'                                  10:31.72   10:31.62    6   
     1) Deleon, Gustavo 8               2) Garcia, Fernando 8             
     3) Hadad, Jonathan 8               4) Gonzalez-Riano, Christopher 8  
  4 Carver MS  'A'                                   10:18.18   10:40.50    5   
     1) Sanchez, Coby 7                 2) Convey, Kurt 8                 
     3) Scanlon, Teague 8               4) Wood, Liam 7                   
  5 Highland Oaks MS  'A'                            10:58.71   10:49.65    4   
     1) Ahmed, Bakhtiar 8               2) Mattison, Adam 8               
     3) Desance, Kauvinsky 8            4) Jean-Louis, Standley 8         
  6 Southwood MS  'A'                                11:07.08   11:32.42    3   
     1) Nweeia, Nicholas 7              2) Grant, John 7                  
     3) Grant, Joshua 6                 4) De-Los-Reyes, Devin 7          
  7 Parkway MS  'A'                                  11:11.34   11:32.69    2   
     1) savage, davieon 7               2) duhart, cedric 7               
     3) King, Robert 8                  4) Cox, Teddy 8                   
  8 Lamar Curry MS  'A'                              10:45.75   11:33.40    1   
     1) Rodriguez, Dante 8              2) Siblesz, Ryan 7                
     3) Lassalle, JanCarlos 7           4) Alvarez, Daniel 8              
 -- Conchita Espinosa Academy  'A'                   11:20.00        DNF  
     1) Gonzalez, Christian 8           2) Goicouria, Christian 8         
     3) Velasquez, Daniel 6             4) DeLaRosa, Daniel 7             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Testa, Jontavis            8 Ammons MS            5-03.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Robertgeau, Carl           8 Campbell Dri         5-00.00    5-02.00    7   
  2 Joseph, Ruben              8 Ammons MS                       5-02.00    7   
  4 taylor, derrick            8 Parkway MS                     J5-02.00    5   
  5 Mejia, Jose                7 Shenandoah M         4-06.00    5-00.00    4   
  6 Tubbs, Ronald              8 Campbell Dri         4-09.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Deleon, Gustavo            8 Rockway MS                     J4-08.00    2   
  8 Jimenez, Christian         8 Rockway MS                      4-06.00    1   
  9 Dewelde, Alexander         8 Lamar Curry                     4-03.00  
 10 Charlemange, Johhnyx       7 Palmetto MS                     4-00.00  
 10 Woodley, aevan             6 Southwood MS                    4-00.00  
 -- Mcrae, Travorie            8 Allapattah M                         NH  
 -- Rodriguez, Richard         8 Lamar Curry                          NH  
 -- Gamble, Khalil             8 Southwood MS                         NH  
 -- Campos, Ricardo            8 Shenandoah M         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Tisdale, Drake             7 Centennial M         4-03.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Tyler             8 Centennial M                         NH  
 -- Almagro, Juan              8 Carver MS                            NH  
 -- Marchand, Alex             8 Carver MS                            NH  
 -- Jeudi, Jesse               6 South Dade M                         NH  
 -- Battle, Gerome             8 Drew MS                              NH  
 -- Marc, Rodriguez            8 Allapattah M                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Desmond, Phillips          7 Allapattah M                   17-06.00   10   
  2 Barros, Marcial            8 Rockway MS                     17-01.00    8   
  3 Othelot, Christopher       7 Norland MS          15-01.00   17-00.50    6   
  4 Jones, Tredaries           8 Campbell Dri        14-11.00   16-08.50    5   
  5 Testa, Jontavis            8 Ammons MS           16-08.00   16-05.50    4   
  6 Henry, Sean                8 Ammons MS                      16-03.00    3   
  7 Ferguson, Antonio          8 Campbell Dri        12-09.75   16-01.50    2   
  8 Jimenez, Christian         8 Rockway MS                     15-09.00    1   
  9 Horton, Damion             8 Richmond Hei        15-04.00  J15-09.00  
 10 William, Pollock           8 Allapattah M                   15-08.00  
 11 Campbell, Adrian           8 South Dade M        15-00.50   15-06.00  
 12 Sonabria, Julian           8 Lamar Curry                    15-05.00  
 13 Campos, Ricardo            8 Shenandoah M        13-08.00   14-04.00  
 14 Suero, Matthew             8 Shenandoah M                   13-11.00  
 15 Jara, Carlos               8 Lamar Curry                    13-06.00  
 16 Ruan, Claude               8 Southwood MS                   13-05.00  
 17 Marchand, Alex             8 Carver MS                      13-02.00  
 18 Zetino, Sean               6 Glazer MS                      12-11.00  
 18 Tonini, Enzo               8 Carver MS                      12-11.00  
 20 Dacosta, Wesley            6 Centennial M        11-03.00   12-05.50  
 21 gilbert, quotai            6 Southwood MS                   12-00.00  
 22 Maxwell, Aaron             8 Palmetto MS                    11-08.50  
 23 Lewis, Andrew              8 Palmetto MS                    10-07.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Ruben              8 Ammons MS                      34-09.00   10   
  2 Barros, Marcial            8 Rockway MS                     34-04.50    8   
  3 Ferguson, Antonio          8 Campbell Dri        31-02.75   34-04.00    6   
  4 Deleon, Gustavo            8 Rockway MS                     33-09.00    5   
  5 Jones, Tredaries           8 Campbell Dri        26-05.00   32-09.00    4   
  6 Cloonen, Dylan             6 Ammons MS                      30-00.50    3   
  7 Vasquez, Anthony           6 South Dade M                   29-07.00    2   
  8 Knight, Joseph             8 Carver MS           24-00.00   28-05.00    1   
  9 Chong, Alejandro           8 Lamar Curry                    27-09.50  
 10 Stringer, Jeremiah         7 Palmetto MS                    27-08.50  
 11 Ahmed, Bakhtiar            8 Highland Oak                   25-00.50  
 12 Borgella, josten           7 Southwood MS                   24-00.50  
 13 Lee, Devin                 6 Highland Oak        23-09.50   23-09.50  
 14 Sanchez, Mathew            8 Doolin MS           23-04.00   23-04.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Joseph            7 Campbell Dri        38-07.50   39-05.00   10   
  2 Archer, Kobie              8 Norland MS                     36-01.00    8   
  3 Castro, Joseph             8 Rockway MS                     35-04.00    6   
  4 Perez, Fabian              8 South Dade M        28-06.50   34-01.00    5   
  5 Matute, Eduar              8 Shenandoah M        31-04.50   33-00.50    4   
  6 Steen, Robert              8 Ammons MS           29-03.00   32-11.00    3   
  7 Campos, Ricardo            8 Shenandoah M                   32-04.00    2   
  8 Elortegui, Alexander       7 Carver MS           27-08.00   31-10.50    1   
  9 Carnero, Peter             8 Lamar Curry                    30-09.50  
 10 Colon, Jesse               8 Centennial M        27-04.00   30-02.00  
 11 Hernandez, Felix           8 Doolin MS           28-11.00   30-00.50  
 12 Canela, Nicholas           8 Lamar Curry                    29-10.00  
 13 Malone, Justin             8 Rockway MS                     29-09.00  
 14 Jean-Louis, Standley       8 Highland Oak                   29-05.50  
 15 Delabat, Mark              8 Doolin MS           32-07.00   29-04.00  
 16 Pierre, Henry              7 Norland MS          24-01.50   29-01.50  
 17 Ahmed, Bakhtiar            8 Highland Oak                   29-00.50  
 18 Mclean, Dylan              7 Ammons MS                      28-08.00  
 19 Elortegui, Julian          6 Carver MS                      24-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pierre, Henry              7 Norland MS             54-00      73-09   10   
  2 Jackson, Joseph            7 Campbell Dri           65-06      70-11    8   
  3 Elortegui, Alexander       7 Carver MS                         64-00    6   
  4 Perez, Fabian              8 South Dade M           66-01      63-10    4.50
  4 Colon, Jesse               8 Centennial M           52-07      63-10    4.50
  6 Canela, Nicholas           8 Lamar Curry                       63-03    3   
  7 Mclean, Dylan              7 Ammons MS                         61-05    2   
  8 Castro, Joseph             8 Rockway MS                        60-09    1   
  9 Martinez, Enrique          8 Campbell Dri           54-02      60-07  
 10 Garcia-Marquez, Marcos     7 Shenandoah M                      60-05  
 11 Matute, Eduar              8 Shenandoah M                      59-10  
 12 Steen, Robert              8 Ammons MS              64-00      59-08  
 12 Hernandez, Felix           8 Doolin MS              60-03      59-08  
 14 Delabat, Mark              8 Doolin MS              50-10      54-10  
 15 Carnero, Peter             8 Lamar Curry                       51-09  
 16 Elortegui, Julian          6 Carver MS                         51-03  
 17 Malone, Justin             8 Rockway MS                        46-11  
 18 Spiller, kenneth           6 Southwood MS                      42-00  
 19 Tisdale, Dawson            6 Centennial M           40-02      36-07  
 20 Almanza, Edvin             6 South Dade M                      17-02  
 -- Sanchez, Levy              6 Southwood MS                         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ammons MS                  105        2) Campbell Drive MS          74   
    3) Richmond Heights MS         57        4) Norland MS                 51   
    5) Carver MS                   42        6) Centennial MS              41   
    7) Highland Oaks MS            33        8) Doolin MS                  23   
    9) Drew MS                     18       10) Rockway MS                 15.50
   11) South Dade MS               10       12) Conchita Espinosa Academy   8   
   13) Southwood MS                 7       14) Lamar Curry MS              6   
   15) Palmetto MS                  4.50    16) Parkway MS                  4   
   16) Glazer MS                    4       18) Shenandoah MS               1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Campbell Drive MS          100        2) Ammons MS                  82   
    3) Norland MS                  65        4) Rockway MS                 57   
    5) Allapattah MS               37        6) Richmond Heights MS        30   
    7) Carver MS                   25        8) Parkway MS                 22   
    9) Lamar Curry MS              19        9) Shenandoah MS              19   
   11) South Dade MS               18.50    12) Southwood MS               15   
   13) Palmetto MS                  8       14) Centennial MS               4.50
   15) Highland Oaks MS             4       16) Conchita Espinosa Academy   1