C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Gulf Coast XC Stampede 2011 - 10/1/2011
@ Escambia County Equestrian Center
Hosted by West Florida Tech HS
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #229 Chastain, Ivy 11 Fort Walton Beach 18:26.60 1
2 #503 Nelson, Karisa 10 Miller, T. R. 18:40.40 2
3 #599 Mosley, Marsel 11 Niceville 18:46.10 3
4 #94 Devitt, Anna Kathe 12 Christian Life 19:10.10 4
5 #955 Lazarchick, Kathry 11 Ums-Wright 19:14.60 5
6 #953 Kennedy, Claire 11 Ums-Wright 19:25.20 6
7 #645 Stricker, Kayla 12 Oak Grove 19:25.90 7
8 #644 Stricker, Christie 10 Oak Grove 19:33.40 8
9 #1015 Roberts, Kaysi 10 West Florida 19:38.90 9
10 #234 Moller, Rhianna 10 Fort Walton Beach 19:39.90 10
11 #71 Steele, Sara 10 Choctawhatchee 19:41.70 11
12 #947 Carter, Ellie 09 Ums-Wright 20:06.50 12
13 #239 White, Autumn 09 Fort Walton Beach 20:10.40 13
14 #501 Nelson, Allie 7 Miller, T. R. 20:14.30 14
15 #120 Bokenfohr, Katrina 11 Enterprise 20:14.50 15
16 #63 Evens, Casey 11 Choctawhatchee 20:15.50 16
17 #596 McAllister, Regan 10 Niceville 20:15.70 17
18 #601 Serpa, Annie 10 Niceville 20:15.90 18
19 #723 Farr, Rebecca 11 Pensacola Catholic 20:25.20 19
20 #424 Talbot, Emma 09 Loveless (Lamp) 20:27.80 20
21 #375 Vonck, Anna 12 Kennesaw Mountain 20:30.40 21
22 #371 McPartlan, Mary 11 Kennesaw Mountain 20:32.80 22
23 #593 Herrera, Anna 10 Niceville 20:33.50 23
24 #235 Polite, April 10 Fort Walton Beach 20:34.50 24
25 #372 Mendoza, Rachel 10 Kennesaw Mountain 20:44.30 25
26 #368 Kindred, Mary 10 Kennesaw Mountain 20:46.60 26
27 #639 Dillistone, Dana 11 Oak Grove 20:48.50 27
28 #236 Rodgers, Kayla 10 Fort Walton Beach 20:50.90 28
29 #562 Hall, Amanda 09 Mobile Christian 20:53.40
30 #956 Lazarchick, Kriste 11 Ums-Wright 20:55.10 29
31 #230 DeVaux, Christina 11 Fort Walton Beach 20:56.40 30
32 #365 Cruny, Kaitlin 09 Kennesaw Mountain 21:00.70 31
33 #121 Bokenfohr, Kristin 11 Enterprise 21:01.50 32
34 #666 flaws, rachel 12 Pace 21:05.60 33
35 #373 Moreland, Vannah 09 Kennesaw Mountain 21:07.90 34
36 #604 Snyders, Alise 10 Niceville 21:11.20 35
37 #425 Thaxton, Paige 12 Loveless (Lamp) 21:14.90 36
38 #202 Fields, Maya 12 Father Ryan 21:16.00 37
39 #662 andrew, cheyenne 10 Pace 21:16.10 38
40 #719 Campion, Natalie 10 Pensacola Catholic 21:18.90 39
41 #643 Sanders, Chloe 11 Oak Grove 21:27.70 40
42 #389 Gilbert, Naliyah 11 Lincoln 21:29.60 41
43 #103 Silva, Katrina 11 Crestview 21:32.00 42
44 #390 Hays, Kellie 10 Lincoln 21:33.90 43
45 #722 Endacott, Gabriell 09 Pensacola Catholic 21:34.70 44
46 #948 Cave, Lauren 10 Ums-Wright 21:36.60 45
47 #92 Allen, Leigh 12 Christian Life 21:37.80 46
48 #952 Huettemann, Caitli 8 Ums-Wright 21:40.50 47
49 #64 Fraser, Sarah 11 Choctawhatchee 21:42.00 48
50 #396 Sunshine, Anica 11 Lincoln 21:46.40 49
51 #277 Parnell, Alexis 11 Gulf Breeze 21:47.80 50
52 #923 Bernard, Grace 09 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:54.40 51
53 #502 Nelson, Amber 12 Miller, T. R. 21:58.10 52
54 #1016 Sortino, Jordan 09 West Florida 22:02.70 53
55 #830 Phelps, Trista 10 Robertsdale 22:05.00 54
56 #928 Kast, Taylor 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 22:06.40 55
57 #753 Cochran, Lauren 09 Pensacola Christian 22:07.00 56
58 #590 Bikker, Alix 10 Niceville 22:07.10 57
59 #346 Thornton, Jessica 09 Jay 22:10.10 58
60 #67 Kopeck, Madison 09 Choctawhatchee 22:11.80 59
61 #756 Jacobs, Sarah 10 Pensacola Christian 22:12.40 60
62 #203 Frazier, Kayla 12 Father Ryan 22:13.60 61
63 #210 Quigley, Christina 10 Father Ryan 22:14.00 62
64 #124 Matsunaga, Ka-Jong 10 Enterprise 22:15.80 63
65 #340 Agrait, Jorja 7 Jay 22:19.40 64
66 #807 Patch, Sunnie 10 Pine Forest 22:21.90 65
67 #68 McSheehy, Skyler 10 Choctawhatchee 22:22.70 66
68 #341 Blair, Allison 12 Jay 22:25.60 67
69 #34 Branch, JazMyne 11 Baldwin 22:30.80
70 #700 Bergosh, Tori 11 Pensacola 22:32.30 68
71 #127 Penko, Zoe 09 Enterprise 22:32.50 69
72 #808 Pierce, Jasmine 12 Pine Forest 22:34.30 70
73 #603 Smith, Haley 10 Niceville 22:35.20 71
74 #922 Amar, Bobbi 09 St. Thomas Aquinas 22:37.10 72
75 #65 Halprin, Marisa 11 Choctawhatchee 22:38.10 73
76 #927 Greer, Rachel 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 22:39.80 74
77 #172 Claunch, Anna Grac 11 Fairhope 22:40.40
78 #392 Horgan, Madeline 09 Lincoln 22:42.20 75
79 #826 Chun, Gabrielle 09 Robertsdale 22:43.80 76
80 #673 owens, skye 12 Pace 22:44.10 77
81 #833 Starling, Rachel 10 Robertsdale 22:49.80 78
82 #803 Gosseen, Taylor 12 Pine Forest 22:51.00 79
83 #95 Elliott, Breanna 09 Christian Life 22:52.00 80
84 #724 Gibson, Dale 10 Pensacola Catholic 22:56.40 81
85 #101 Rossel, Olivia 09 Crestview 22:57.10 82
86 #415 Berube, Rachel 11 Loveless (Lamp) 22:58.40 83
87 #1014 Rivera, Andrea 10 West Florida 23:00.90 84
88 #500 Huff, Breann 8 Miller, T. R. 23:02.20 85
89 #926 Gambel, Sara 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 23:03.00 86
90 #959 Mullins, Mary Alle 11 Ums-Wright 23:03.20 87
91 #641 Lewis, Erica 10 Oak Grove 23:04.00 88
92 #420 Lim, Rena 10 Loveless (Lamp) 23:05.00 89
93 #930 Wisecarver, Elena 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 23:05.70 90
94 #206 Herrmann, Callie 11 Father Ryan 23:12.40 91
95 #495 Baggett, Katie 12 Miller, T. R. 23:16.10 92
96 #504 Nelson, Katie 10 Miller, T. R. 23:20.20 93
97 #528 kennedy, megan 11 Milton 23:20.90 94
98 #205 Geiser, Meghan 12 Father Ryan 23:29.30 95
99 #122 Garcia, Jessica 12 Enterprise 23:30.00 96
100 #1013 Nesbitt, Raleigh 09 West Florida 23:31.00 97
101 #1021 Wiley, Miranda 10 West Florida 23:32.00 98
102 #204 Geiser, Mary 10 Father Ryan 23:34.20 99
103 #279 Suelflow, Kristyn 10 Gulf Breeze 23:35.10 100
104 #130 Tichenor, Aly 09 Enterprise 23:43.30 101
105 #669 McLatchie, Shenand 09 Pace 23:45.00 102
106 #391 Hill, Heather 10 Lincoln 23:47.20 103
107 #1011 Moore, Hanna 10 West Florida 23:48.50 104
108 #1019 Turner, Danielle 10 West Florida 23:49.80 105
109 #422 Rickards, Chloe 10 Loveless (Lamp) 23:55.50 106
110 #282 Ziegler, OC 11 Gulf Breeze 23:56.50 107
111 #752 Brock, Ann 10 Pensacola Christian 23:59.70 108
112 #804 Jami, Smith 12 Pine Forest 24:02.00 109
113 #668 Katie, Obrien 12 Pace 24:02.90 110
114 #388 Bruner, Breanna 10 Lincoln 24:03.30 111
115 #119 Berry, Ragin 09 Enterprise 24:05.50 112
116 #809 Whitaker, Johna' 11 Pine Forest 24:11.10 113
117 #721 Ehlers, Betsie 11 Pensacola Catholic 24:11.80 114
118 #924 Burke, Victoria 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 24:12.20 115
119 #280 Vickers, Charlie-B 09 Gulf Breeze 24:16.10 116
120 #141 Cormier, Lily 12 Episcopal of 24:17.40
121 #908 Falkos, Victoria 09 St. Paul's E 24:19.70
122 #806 McCants, Jasmine 11 Pine Forest 24:23.40 117
123 #702 DeMuth, Sarah 12 Pensacola 24:26.90 118
124 #178 Midkiff, Bradley 12 Fairhope 24:30.10
125 #342 Brown, Savannah 7 Jay 24:33.00 119
126 #344 Settle, Ally 8 Jay 24:36.30 120
127 #640 Hardin, Lindsey 12 Oak Grove 24:38.30 121
128 #156 Nikki, Davis 09 Escambia 24:38.30 122
129 #706 Ruiz, Mary Grace 11 Pensacola 24:41.20 123
130 #208 Masla, Sarah 12 Father Ryan 24:41.50 124
131 #910 Hale, Mary Hanlon 10 St. Paul's E 24:42.30
132 #268 Bogan, Kaylee 09 Gulf Breeze 24:48.00 125
133 #678 Villarreal, Maria 11 Pace 24:49.00 126
134 #157 Olson, Kaitlyn 09 Escambia 24:49.01 127
135 #801 Fountain, Akiyah 11 Pine Forest 24:49.30 128
136 #525 Elsperman, Skylar 09 Milton 24:52.20 129
137 #642 Rubalowsky, Sarah 11 Oak Grove 24:54.00 130
138 #100 Kannapel, Melissa 10 Crestview 24:55.30 131
139 #343 Jenna, Thornton 8 Jay 24:56.70 132
140 #764 Zayas, Katarina 8 Pensacola Christian 25:01.00 133
141 #211 Spelman, Rachel 09 Father Ryan 25:10.70
142 #762 Whittle, Sarah 12 Pensacola Christian 25:27.40 134
143 #720 DeReuil, Mary-Clai 10 Pensacola Catholic 25:27.90 135
144 #530 melendez, megan 10 Milton 25:30.00 136
145 #417 Cassity, MK 09 Loveless (Lamp) 25:31.70 137
146 #496 Blair, Hannah 10 Miller, T. R. 25:32.60 138
147 #345 Thomas, Shelby 11 Jay 25:33.20 139
148 #531 Sawyer, Annabelle 09 Milton 25:35.10 140
149 #726 Pena, Rebecca 10 Pensacola Catholic 25:36.40 141
150 #834 Wells, Kara 10 Robertsdale 25:41.40 142
151 #125 Moore, Caroline 10 Enterprise 25:42.80
152 #182 Zimmerman, Elizabe 11 Fairhope 25:43.20
153 #667 Hopkins, Beth 09 Pace 25:45.80 143
154 #123 Greene, Andria 10 Enterprise 26:00.20
155 #661 Ajmani, Anjali 12 Pace 26:02.10
156 #499 Guthrie, Taylor 12 Miller, T. R. 26:02.80
157 #99 Ratcliff, Malory 10 Christian Life 26:04.50 144
158 #270 Carver, Kaitlin 09 Gulf Breeze 26:06.10 145
159 #925 Crother, Laura 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 26:08.50
160 #143 Tetnowski, Jessica 09 Episcopal of 26:13.80
161 #102 Saueressig, Erin 10 Crestview 26:15.20 146
162 #827 Forland, Sarah 10 Robertsdale 26:18.40 147
163 #676 salomon, rachel 11 Pace 26:19.20
164 #505 Rowell, Morgan 7 Miller, T. R. 26:20.20
165 #267 Bertelli, Maria 11 Gulf Breeze 26:22.30 148
166 #97 Guy, Jamila 09 Christian Life 26:25.80 149
167 #419 Chung, Mimi 10 Loveless (Lamp) 26:28.20 150
168 #805 Lotan, Jackie 12 Pine Forest 26:34.60
169 #387 Bailey, Amberley 11 Lincoln 26:35.90 151
170 #274 Jubeck, Elise 09 Gulf Breeze 26:40.00
171 #718 Busch, Taylor 10 Pensacola Catholic 26:47.30
172 #704 Humeda, Yasmine 11 Pensacola 26:47.40 152
173 #104 Yarger, Juliet 12 Crestview 26:50.80 153
174 #708 Speer, Mallory 09 Pensacola 26:56.40 154
175 #763 Yohe, Bella 11 Pensacola Christian 26:59.80 155
176 #758 Riche, Amy 12 Pensacola Christian 27:00.20 156
177 #802 Frishberg, Hannah 11 Pine Forest 27:15.70
178 #497 Daugherty, Ashley 12 Miller, T. R. 27:18.70
179 #281 Wilson, Sierra 09 Gulf Breeze 27:29.90
180 #529 King, Stevie 09 Milton 27:34.10 157
181 #271 Christiana, Tori 09 Gulf Breeze 27:42.00
182 #522 Chapman, Mary 09 Milton 27:51.80 158
183 #142 Faul, Katherine 12 Episcopal of 28:04.00
184 #152 Brown, Blake 12 Escambia 28:09.40 159
185 #423 Smith, Karissa 10 Loveless (Lamp) 28:11.10
186 #161 Williams, Meagan 12 Escambia 28:18.50 160
187 #671 Moynihan, Amber 09 Pace 28:20.70
188 #929 Rock, Crystal 09 St. Thomas Aquinas 28:32.90
189 #154 Davis, Danielle 11 Escambia 28:35.90 161
190 #155 Loffreda, Hannah 10 Escambia 28:52.50 162
191 #810 Wiggins, Christina 11 Pine Forest 29:08.30
192 #757 Peterson, Carrie 12 Pensacola Christian 29:09.00
193 #907 Castillo, Abby 11 St. Paul's E 29:18.00
194 #832 Roberts, Kyra 10 Robertsdale 29:31.30 163
195 #727 Presnell, Shelby 10 Pensacola Catholic 29:31.80
196 #96 Guillory, Grace 10 Christian Life 30:22.70 164
197 #421 Rasavong, Anna 10 Loveless (Lamp) 30:37.90
198 #158 Polk, Jassmine 11 Escambia 30:41.90 165
199 #153 Cooper, Raven 12 Escambia 30:56.80
200 #426 Wilke, Victoria 09 Loveless (Lamp) 31:03.10
201 #532 Touchstone, Amy 12 Milton 31:17.70 166
202 #98 Lachney, Madison 12 Christian Life 31:56.00 167
203 #527 Jackson, Cierrah 12 Milton 32:40.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Fort Walton Beach 76 1 10 13 24 28 30
Total Time: 1:39:42.30
Average: 19:56.46
2 Niceville 96 3 17 18 23 35 57 71
Total Time: 1:41:02.40
Average: 20:12.48
3 Ums-Wright 97 5 6 12 29 45 47 87
Total Time: 1:41:18.00
Average: 20:15.60
4 Kennesaw Mountain 125 21 22 25 26 31 34
Total Time: 1:43:34.80
Average: 20:42.96
5 Oak Grove 170 7 8 27 40 88 121 130
Total Time: 1:44:19.50
Average: 20:51.90
6 Choctawhatchee 200 11 16 48 59 66 73
Total Time: 1:46:13.70
Average: 21:14.74
7 Miller, T. R. 245 2 14 52 85 92 93 138
Total Time: 1:47:11.10
Average: 21:26.22
8 Enterprise 275 15 32 63 69 96 101 112
Total Time: 1:49:34.30
Average: 21:54.86
9 Pensacola Catholic 297 19 39 44 81 114 135 141
Total Time: 1:50:27.00
Average: 22:05.40
10 Lincoln 311 41 43 49 75 103 111 151
Total Time: 1:51:19.30
Average: 22:15.86
11 Loveless (Lamp) 334 20 36 83 89 106 137 150
Total Time: 1:51:41.60
Average: 22:20.32
12 St. Thomas Aquinas 338 51 55 72 74 86 90 115
Total Time: 1:52:20.70
Average: 22:28.14
13 West Florida 341 9 53 84 97 98 104 105
Total Time: 1:51:45.50
Average: 22:21.10
14 Father Ryan 346 37 61 62 91 95 99 124
Total Time: 1:52:25.30
Average: 22:29.06
15 Pace 360 33 38 77 102 110 126 143
Total Time: 1:52:53.70
Average: 22:34.74
16 Christian Life 423 4 46 80 144 149 164 167
Total Time: 1:56:10.20
Average: 23:14.04
17 Jay 428 58 64 67 119 120 132 139
Total Time: 1:56:04.40
Average: 23:12.88
18 Pine Forest 436 65 70 79 109 113 117 128
Total Time: 1:56:00.30
Average: 23:12.06
19 Pensacola Christian 491 56 60 108 133 134 155 156
Total Time: 1:58:47.50
Average: 23:45.50
20 Robertsdale 497 54 76 78 142 147 163
Total Time: 1:59:38.40
Average: 23:55.68
21 Gulf Breeze 498 50 100 107 116 125 145 148
Total Time: 1:58:23.50
Average: 23:40.70
22 Crestview 554 42 82 131 146 153
Total Time: 2:02:30.40
Average: 24:30.08
23 Pensacola 615 68 118 123 152 154
Total Time: 2:05:24.20
Average: 25:04.84
24 Milton 656 94 129 136 140 157 158 166
Total Time: 2:06:52.30
Average: 25:22.46
25 Escambia 729 122 127 159 160 161 162 165
Total Time: 2:14:31.11
Average: 26:54.23