Tyrone Middle School

Claim This Team

6421 22nd Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33710

Phone: 727-893-1819 Web Site

Home | Roster | Alumni | Schedule | Season Bests | Relay | Records | Announcements | Articles | Fan Shop

Individual Season Best Performances

Season Best Parameters

Season: Cross Country Road Racing Indoor TF Outdoor TF
Year: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Gender:
Event:
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
16.34 Milton, Octavious South Pinellas County MS Championships 2010-03-23
17.70 Works, Devontez South Pinellas County MS Championships 2010-03-23
Girls 100 Meter Dash
15.07 Day, Jade South Pinellas County MS Championships 2010-03-23
Boys 100 Meter Dash
12.60 Ramsey, Derrick South Pinellas County MS Championships 2010-03-23
13.19 Woodard, Oren South Pinellas County MS Championships 2010-03-23
Girls 200 Meter Dash
31.82 Watson, Alexis South Pinellas County MS Championships 2010-03-23
35.26 Hernandez, Diana South Pinellas County MS Championships 2010-03-23
Boys 200 Meter Dash
26.70 Woodard, Oren South Pinellas County MS Championships 2010-03-23
29.25 Crawford, Robert South Pinellas County MS Championships 2010-03-23
Girls 400 Meter Dash
1:31.19 Rico, Juliana South Pinellas County MS Championships 2010-03-23
Boys 400 Meter Dash
1:10.31 Coleman, Antonio South Pinellas County MS Championships 2010-03-23
1:10.85 Wolfe, Cameron South Pinellas County MS Championships 2010-03-23
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
53.37 , South Pinellas County MS Championships 2010-03-23
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
5:43.53 , South Pinellas County MS Championships 2010-03-23
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
4:17.89 , South Pinellas County MS Championships 2010-03-23
Girls 800 Meter Run
3:16.85 Catterton, Samantha South Pinellas County MS Championships 2010-03-23
Boys 800 Meter Run
3:45.68 Wallace, Karl South Pinellas County MS Championships 2010-03-23
3:50.65 Catterton, Robert South Pinellas County MS Championships 2010-03-23
Girls Discus
45-0 Catterton, Samantha South Pinellas County MS Championships 2010-03-23
Boys Discus
50-7 Catterton, Robert South Pinellas County MS Championships 2010-03-23
40-5 Ballich, Ghaith South Pinellas County MS Championships 2010-03-23
Girls High Jump
3-8 Collins, Danielle South Pinellas County MS Championships 2010-03-23
Girls Long Jump
9-4 Watson, Alexis South Pinellas County MS Championships 2010-03-23
Boys Long Jump
15-6 Milton, Octavious South Pinellas County MS Championships 2010-03-23
14-1 Ramsey, Derrick South Pinellas County MS Championships 2010-03-23
Girls Shot Put
17-2 Hernandez, Diana South Pinellas County MS Championships 2010-03-23
15-4 Day, Jade South Pinellas County MS Championships 2010-03-23
Boys Shot Put
32-5 Wilcox, Ricky South Pinellas County MS Championships 2010-03-23