RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Chris Sumner, Elite Timing & Event Management I
Ft. Braden Run - 9/14/2011 9:25:47 PM
Fort Braden Middle School, Tallahassee, FL
Middle School Girls Two Mile Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Zoe Sheldon 7 Swift Creek Middle School 14:44.89 1
2 Alexandra Wallace Deer Lake Middle School 14:56.78 2
3 Bridget Isenberg 7 Fairview Middle School 14:56.95 3
4 Cheyenne Hildinger 6 Swift Creek Middle School 15:10.00 4
5 Ana Wallace Deer Lake Middle School 15:17.25 5
6 Audrey Dogan 7 Raa Middle School 15:42.02 6
7 Olivia Cone 7 Raa Middle School 15:43.11 7
8 Jewels Krueger Montford Middle School 15:54.95 8
9 Katherine Dixon 7 Cobb Middle School 15:55.94 9
10 Sydney Aparicio 7 Swift Creek Middle School 16:08.27 10
11 Lily Adams Montford Middle School 16:31.48 11
12 Grace Lockhart 8 Cobb Middle School 16:42.00 12
13 Anya Bryant 6 Raa Middle School 16:42.36 13
14 Arianna Neeley 6 Swift Creek Middle School 16:44.39 14
15 Shelby Hartley Fort Braden Middle School 16:54.92 15
16 Jianni McDole Deer Lake Middle School 16:55.17 16
17 Amanda Walker Montford Middle School 16:57.28 17
18 Abbey Schultz 7 Swift Creek Middle School 17:08.66 18
19 Talise Jager-Sumner 8 Fairview Middle School 17:08.92 19
20 Aneya Raynor 7 Fairview Middle School 17:11.95 20
21 Brianna Lord 8 Deer Lake Middle School 17:13.08 21
22 Mattie Townley Montford Middle School 17:30.59 22
23 Cynthia Paterson Deer Lake Middle School 17:50.77 23
24 Olivia Cushing Montford Middle School 17:53.14 24
25 Alexandra MacVicar 7 Fairview Middle School 17:55.48 25
26 Asta Hemenway 6 Swift Creek Middle School 17:57.41 26
27 Anna Wiman 7 Fairview Middle School 17:59.14 27
28 Erin Phelps Montford Middle School 17:59.50 28
29 Madison Seymore 6 Raa Middle School 18:01.25 29
30 Tatum Coker Montford Middle School 18:01.95 30
31 Alani Triplett Montford Middle School 18:02.12 --
32 Izzy Bevan-Thomas Montford Middle School 18:04.52 --
33 Rayne Hawkins 7 Swift Creek Middle School 18:05.20 31
34 Faith Bruner 7 Raa Middle School 18:08.98 32
35 Schyler Seymore 8 Raa Middle School 18:10.14 33
36 Janelle Tajdari 7 Cobb Middle School 18:10.89 34
37 Sarah Johnston Montford Middle School 18:11.06 --
38 Rachel Bielling 8 Cobb Middle School 18:25.36 35
39 Julia Grove Fort Braden Middle School 18:32.27 36
40 Imani Walker Griffin Middle School 18:34.41 37
41 Marena Benoit Montford Middle School 18:35.17 --
42 Brechelle Williams 6 Fairview Middle School 18:58.42 38
43 Julia Jin Deer Lake Middle School 19:07.92 39
44 Zhanayvia Jarrett 7 Fairview Middle School 19:11.70 40
45 Odessa Deng Deer Lake Middle School 19:17.00 41
46 Kaila Andrews Montford Middle School 19:22.97 --
47 Alexis McElroy 7 Swift Creek Middle School 19:23.16 --
48 Caroline Coxwell Montford Middle School 19:29.84 --
49 Kaylin Lendon Deer Lake Middle School 19:32.28 --
50 Elise Hoover Montford Middle School 19:32.50 --
51 Alexia Bristol-Harris 7 Fairview Middle School 19:34.03 --
52 Grace Parsley Deer Lake Middle School 19:36.84 --
53 Madison Hannah 8 Cobb Middle School 19:38.34 42
54 EmmaJoe McAuliff 8 Cobb Middle School 19:39.06 43
55 Unique Green Griffin Middle School 19:44.94 44
56 Jasmine Fritzpatrick Fort Braden Middle School 19:47.34 45
57 Emily Walker Deer Lake Middle School 19:50.80 --
58 Lauren Sykes 8 Cobb Middle School 19:52.95 46
59 Ella Russell Fairview Middle School 19:53.22 --
60 Morgan Zettle Montford Middle School 19:54.81 --
61 Rosalea Marshall 6 Raa Middle School 19:57.97 47
62 Amelia Maddox 8 Raa Middle School 20:07.20 --
63 Faith Boyd 7 Fort Braden Middle School 20:09.06 48
64 Presley Reeves 6 Raa Middle School 20:17.75 --
65 Erin Kim Deer Lake Middle School 20:24.23 --
66 Callie Thurman 6 Raa Middle School 20:32.67 --
67 Laura Reeves Deer Lake Middle School 20:33.42 --
68 Muneerah Ayotte Deer Lake Middle School 20:36.84 --
69 Blessing Nkembo Montford Middle School 20:38.50 --
70 Melah Humphries Montford Middle School 20:39.47 --
71 Savannah Hill 7 Cobb Middle School 20:46.39 --
72 Glencora Haskins 8 Fairview Middle School 20:47.39 --
73 Ellie Wigen 8 Swift Creek Middle School 20:49.27 --
74 Gabriella Norman Montford Middle School 20:49.64 --
75 Mattie Dunlap 8 Raa Middle School 20:53.27 --
76 Sallie Smith 6 Raa Middle School 20:55.98 --
77 Journey Furman 6 Cobb Middle School 20:58.53 --
78 Jazmyn Beard 7 Fairview Middle School 20:58.88 --
79 Aries Parker 7 Cobb Middle School 21:02.75 --
80 Gabrielle Benites Deer Lake Middle School 21:03.70 --
81 Haley Welsh 6 Swift Creek Middle School 21:03.97 --
82 Takira Watson Griffin Middle School 21:07.31 49
83 Brianna Gaskin Fort Braden Middle School 21:10.70 50
84 Lea Eggeman 6 Cobb Middle School 21:11.67 --
85 Sierra Groom 8 Cobb Middle School 21:12.64 --
86 Andrey Dupree 7 Cobb Middle School 21:13.58 --
87 Njaree Collins 7 Cobb Middle School 21:14.27 --
88 Ta'Naija Tolbert Griffin Middle School 21:15.23 51
89 Lauren Wescoat Montford Middle School 21:18.06 --
90 Tykerria Munroe 7 Fairview Middle School 21:49.73 --
91 Kaelin Fabian 7 Cobb Middle School 22:13.83 --
92 Destiny Harvey Griffin Middle School 23:43.66 52
93 Emma Kerwin 6 Montford Middle School 23:50.59 --
94 Caylone Teen 6 Cobb Middle School 24:20.28 --
95 Lilly Markley 6 Cobb Middle School 24:20.42 --
96 Katherine Mezich Deer Lake Middle School 24:36.61 --
97 Cynthia Myers 6 Swift Creek Middle School 24:58.72 --
98 Leigha Carrell Deer Lake Middle School 25:16.61 --
99 Keri Clark 6 Swift Creek Middle School 26:33.47 --
100 Chelsie Himmer 6 Cobb Middle School 26:35.77 --
101 Shisha Brownlee Griffin Middle School 27:24.25 53
102 Morgan Miller 6 Cobb Middle School 28:04.08 --
103 Jamie Martinez 6 Raa Middle School 29:07.34 --
Middle School Girls Two Mile Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Swift Creek Middle School 47 1 4 10 14 18 26 31
Total Time: 1:19:56 Average: 15:59.25 1-5 Split: 2:24
2 Deer Lake Middle School 67 2 5 16 21 23 39 41
Total Time: 1:22:13 Average: 16:26.61 1-5 Split: 2:54
3 Montford Middle School 82 8 11 17 22 24 28 30
Total Time: 1:24:47 Average: 16:57.49 1-5 Split: 1:58
4 Raa Middle School 87 6 7 13 29 32 33 47
Total Time: 1:24:18 Average: 16:51.55 1-5 Split: 2:27
5 Fairview Middle School 94 3 19 20 25 27 38 40
Total Time: 1:25:12 Average: 17:02.49 1-5 Split: 3:02
6 Cobb Middle School 132 9 12 34 35 42 43 46
Total Time: 1:28:53 Average: 17:46.51 1-5 Split: 3:42
7 Fort Braden Middle School 194 15 36 45 48 50 - -
Total Time: 1:36:34 Average: 19:18.86 1-5 Split: 4:16
8 Griffin Middle School 233 37 44 49 51 52 53 -
Total Time: 1:44:26 Average: 20:53.11 1-5 Split: 5:09