Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Junior Orange Bowl Middle School - 10/12/2012
Cross Country Invitational
Larry & Penny Thompson Park Miami,Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Boys Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #154 Julian Elortegui 8 Carver MS 5:40.6 11:55.12 1
2 #88 Joshua Collins 7 Belen Jesuit Prep 5:56.8 12:29.17 2
3 #97 Rodrigo Madiedo 6 Belen Jesuit Prep 5:59.4 12:34.71 3
4 #30 Javier Arriaga 8 Ammons MS 6:00.5 12:37.03 4
5 #895 Nick Diaz 7 Palmetto MS 6:04.6 12:45.59 5
6 #241 Sebastion Cebollero 8 Devon Aire 6:10.3 12:57.52 6
7 #50 Guillermo Rojas 7 Ammons MS 6:13.1 13:03.36 7
8 #343 Alexander Gomez 8 Hammocks MS 6:13.5 13:04.29 8
9 #35 Nick Cummings 8 Ammons MS 6:15.1 13:07.66 9
10 #224 Adam Rambo 8 Cutler Ridge MS 6:20.5 13:18.88
11 #49 Stephen Rodriguez 8 Ammons MS 6:20.9 13:19.77 10
12 #89 Alejandro Corzo 7 Belen Jesuit Prep 6:21.2 13:20.38 11
13 #916 Marcos Young 8 Palmetto MS 6:21.4 13:20.76 12
14 #91 Sebastian Duenas 7 Belen Jesuit Prep 6:21.9 13:22.01 13
15 #727 Deshay Fernandez 8 South Miami MS 6:22.3 13:22.78
16 #101 Sebastian Roa 6 Belen Jesuit Prep 6:22.8 13:23.73 14
17 #410 Malik Watson 8 Highland Oaks MS 6:22.9 13:24.10 15
18 #616 yanes faustino 8 Redland MS 6:23.1 13:24.40 16
19 #37 Charlie Garza 8 Ammons MS 6:27.7 13:34.12 17
20 #926 hristopher Garcia 7 Belen Jesuit Prep 6:28.3 13:35.27 18
21 #684 Andy Rodriguez 8 Shenandoah MS 6:30.1 13:39.20
22 #213 Frankie Puentes 8 Conchita Esp 6:31.3 13:41.61
23 #909 Jonathan Roth 8 Palmetto MS 6:32.9 13:45.09 19
24 #688 William Villalalta 8 Shenandoah MS 6:33.5 13:46.24
25 #103 Brandon Torricella 8 Belen Jesuit Prep 6:34.6 13:48.60 20
26 #251 Michael Miller-Laws 7 Devon Aire 6:36.2 13:51.94 21
27 #86 Giancarlo Benitez 6 Belen Jesuit Prep 6:36.7 13:53.05
28 #253 Elijah Nunez 7 Devon Aire 6:37.3 13:54.27 22
29 #892 Daniel Ajabshir 8 Palmetto MS 6:37.9 13:55.45 23
30 #901 Jayden Hardaway 8 Palmetto MS 6:38.4 13:56.57 24
31 #628 Davon Hoyle 8 Richmond Heights MS 6:38.8 13:57.32
32 #914 Andrew Watson 8 Palmetto MS 6:39.6 13:59.03 25
33 #36 Karim Debk 8 Ammons MS 6:39.8 13:59.40 26
34 #704 clementino Mateo 8 South Dade MS 6:40.7 14:01.29 27
35 #255 Austin Redondo 7 Devon Aire 6:40.9 14:01.85 28
36 #34 Henry Colwell 8 Ammons MS 6:41.4 14:02.78 29
37 #252 Juan Munoz 8 Devon Aire 6:42.7 14:05.64 30
38 #779 Daniel Macnamee 8 Southwood MS 6:44.5 14:09.29 31
39 #240 Ethan Blandon 6 Devon Aire 6:47.9 14:16.49 32
40 #150 Nicolas Castellan 8 Carver MS 6:49.4 14:19.57 33
41 #98 Juan Miguez 6 Belen Jesuit Prep 6:49.5 14:19.86
42 #158 Kevin Panell 8 Carver MS 6:49.6 14:20.12 34
43 #434 Anderson Garcia 6 Jorge Mas Canosa MS 6:50.8 14:22.54 35
44 #649 Daniel Lora 8 Rockway MS 6:53.1 14:27.37 36
45 #651 Steven Morales 8 Rockway MS 6:54.5 14:30.34 37
46 #43 Steven Morejon 8 Ammons MS 6:54.6 14:30.66
47 #6 Nicklas Baron 7 Amer Heritage 6:54.8 14:30.96
48 #770 William Christian 8 Southwood MS 6:55.8 14:33.06 38
49 #601 Jordan Wong 7 Ransom Everg 6:55.9 14:33.33
50 #212 Hector Mata 8 Conchita Esp 6:58.2 14:38.11
51 #703 Michael Martinez 8 South Dade MS 6:58.7 14:39.21 39
52 #45 Jose Perez 8 Ammons MS 6:58.9 14:39.68
53 #522 Diego Sacarello 6 McMillan MS 6:59.4 14:40.57 40
54 #147 Justin Bosch 8 Carver MS 7:01.2 14:44.41 41
55 #484 Sandy Martin 8 Kinloch Park MS 7:01.6 14:45.27
56 #600 Guillrmo Wenrich 8 Ransom Everg 7:02.7 14:47.64
57 #162 Bryce Scanlon 8 Carver MS 7:05.7 14:53.89 42
58 #592 Mike Fretell 8 Ransom Everg 7:06.2 14:55.02
59 #775 Joshua Grant 8 Southwood MS 7:06.8 14:56.19 43
60 #87 Luciano Bettocchi 6 Belen Jesuit Prep 7:08.0 14:58.67
61 #644 Andre Dew 8 Rockway MS 7:09.1 15:01.01 44
62 #317 Javier Rodriguez 8 Glades MS 7:09.4 15:01.69
63 #436 Carlos Hernandez 8 Jorge Mas Canosa MS 7:09.7 15:02.21 45
64 #902 Levy John 8 Palmetto MS 7:10.9 15:04.84 46
65 #124 Timothy Woods 7 Campbell Drive MS 7:12.0 15:07.06
66 #242 Jorge Coll 8 Devon Aire 7:13.5 15:10.29 47
67 #9 Sebastian Jorge 7 Amer Heritage 7:13.7 15:10.64
68 #645 Liam Gilchrist 8 Rockway MS 7:15.3 15:14.08 48
69 #518 Patrick O'Shea 7 McMillan MS 7:17.4 15:18.36 49
70 #211 Javier Martinez 8 Conchita Esp 7:17.7 15:19.06
71 #919 Edvin Almanza 8 South Dade MS 7:18.8 15:21.50 50
72 #222 Thomas Lowell 8 Cutler Ridge MS 7:19.3 15:22.47
73 #72 Joseph Johnson 8 Arvida 7:19.7 15:23.24 51
74 #243 Ramon Cruz 8 Devon Aire 7:19.9 15:23.67
75 #477 Brandon Salinas 7 Keys Gate 7:24.1 15:32.58
76 #71 Joseph Igorra 8 Arvida 7:26.6 15:37.69 52
77 #473 Anthony Hernandez 7 Keys Gate 7:27.7 15:40.13
78 #120 Damarious Hankerson 8 Campbell Drive MS 7:28.1 15:41.01
79 #245 Alejandro Fernandez 8 Devon Aire 7:28.4 15:41.65
80 #544 Nikolas Alves 8 Miami Springs MS 7:28.9 15:42.57 53
81 #823 Daniel Miralles 8 W.R. Thomas MS 7:29.6 15:44.01 54
82 #191 Ojeda Stone 8 Centennial MS 7:32.5 15:50.26 55
83 #308 Adrian Abanto 7 Glades MS 7:32.7 15:50.68
84 #342 Sebastian Deoleo 7 Hammocks MS 7:33.2 15:51.62 56
85 #486 Jonathan Robles 8 Kinloch Park MS 7:35.0 15:55.35
86 #519 Anthony Perez 8 McMillan MS 7:36.7 15:59.04 57
87 #315 Ariel Ortega 8 Glades MS 7:38.3 16:02.35
88 #736 rafael rodriguez 8 South Miami MS 7:38.4 16:02.60
89 #632 Jose Valdes 8 Richmond Heights MS 7:39.3 16:04.35
90 #513 Kevin Navarro 8 McMillan MS 7:40.2 16:06.29 58
91 #409 Adrian Stevenson 8 Highland Oaks MS 7:40.6 16:07.22 59
92 #282 Quadrey Alphonse 7 Drew MS 7:40.8 16:07.66
93 #548 Andys Cuba 8 Miami Springs MS 7:41.0 16:08.07 60
94 #7 Dawson Cohen 7 Amer Heritage 7:41.6 16:09.20
95 #680 Mohammad Hamad 8 Shenandoah MS 7:42.0 16:10.06
96 #778 Austin Jimenez 8 Southwood MS 7:42.5 16:11.11 61
97 #679 Adrian Guerra 8 Shenandoah MS 7:44.7 16:15.84
98 #769 James Cheney 8 Southwood MS 7:44.9 16:16.26 62
99 #653 Jose Santos 8 Rockway MS 7:46.0 16:18.42 63
100 #617 wiggins jamaal 8 Redland MS 7:46.8 16:20.25 64
101 #514 Ryan Navarro 8 McMillan MS 7:47.0 16:20.71 65
102 #312 Joshua Lainez 8 Glades MS 7:47.3 16:21.25
103 #244 Andrew Del Cuadro 8 Devon Aire 7:48.1 16:22.86
104 #274 Eric Vives 6 Doral Academy 7:53.8 16:34.86 66
105 #545 Louis Benitez 8 Miami Springs MS 7:54.2 16:35.64 67
106 #695 Brendan Brill 7 South Dade MS 7:57.2 16:42.00 68
107 #349 Jose Jimenez 7 Hammocks MS 8:01.6 16:51.19 69
108 #737 joseph sanchez 8 South Miami MS 8:01.8 16:51.77
109 #590 Francisco Cabrera 8 Ransom Everg 8:02.6 16:53.29
110 #562 Markell Cone-Larkin 8 Norland MS 8:04.9 16:58.12
111 #809 Rosario Armando 8 W.R. Thomas MS 8:05.0 16:58.43 70
112 #344 Joseph Gomez 7 Hammocks MS 8:05.8 17:00.00 71
113 #64 Nick Alvarez 8 Arvida 8:06.6 17:01.72 72
114 #68 Melvin Dean 7 Arvida 8:06.9 17:02.34 73
115 #728 kyle fernandez 8 South Miami MS 8:07.4 17:03.46
116 #613 figueroa adilson 8 Redland MS 8:10.0 17:08.83 74
117 #117 Salomon Gallareo 8 Campbell Drive MS 8:11.5 17:12.13
118 #450 Lamonte Garnette 6 Jose de Diego MS 8:12.1 17:13.26
119 #393 Bassem Bekheit 8 Highland Oaks MS 8:12.4 17:14.02 75
120 #435 Christopher Garden 8 Jorge Mas Canosa MS 8:17.2 17:24.06 76
121 #508 Ediberto Arocho 8 McMillan MS 8:18.3 17:26.45 77
122 #788 Daniel Vogle 8 Southwood MS 8:18.7 17:27.21 78
123 #394 Mina Bekheit 8 Highland Oaks MS 8:20.2 17:30.39 79
124 #76 Israel Myrick 7 Arvida 8:22.4 17:35.00 80
125 #618 passmore jeremiah 7 Redland MS 8:23.2 17:36.56 81
126 #70 Nicolas Guerra 7 Arvida 8:24.4 17:39.10 82
127 #149 Alejandro Cardentey 8 Carver MS 8:24.9 17:40.31 83
128 #83 Dominick Valers 6 Arvida 8:25.1 17:40.65 84
129 #451 Ira Jackson 8 Jose de Diego MS 8:26.1 17:42.78
130 #506 Emil Amedee 7 McMillan MS 8:26.4 17:43.30 85
131 #152 Michael Dorsey 8 Carver MS 8:27.1 17:44.88 86
132 #546 Alex Ceballos 8 Miami Springs MS 8:28.6 17:47.98 87
133 #814 Soria Carlos 8 W.R. Thomas MS 8:29.4 17:49.76 88
134 #354 Justin Padron 8 Hammocks MS 8:30.5 17:51.94 89
135 #375 Steven M. Gaviria 7 Hialeah Gardens MS 8:32.3 17:55.79 90
136 #640 Angel Alvarez 8 Rockway MS 8:32.5 17:56.15 91
137 #405 Max Kurkin 8 Highland Oaks MS 8:34.5 18:00.43 92
138 #11 Nicholas Senabria Amer Heritage 8:35.2 18:01.81
139 #615 marte devante 7 Redland MS 8:37.4 18:06.39 93
140 #860 Miguel Cueto 7 West Miami MS 8:37.8 18:07.34
141 #427 Steve Araujo 7 Jorge Mas Canosa MS 8:41.5 18:15.06 94
142 #444 Anthony Regueira-So 7 Jorge Mas Canosa MS 8:42.1 18:16.31 95
143 #822 Louis Mckay 8 W.R. Thomas MS 8:43.2 18:18.57 96
144 #699 Josue Garcia 8 South Dade MS 8:44.8 18:21.98 97
145 #182 Randell Cooper 8 Centennial MS 8:49.0 18:30.91 98
146 #627 Kani Falconer 8 Richmond Heights MS 8:49.2 18:31.16
147 #374 Aniel Ferrer 8 Hialeah Gardens MS 8:51.0 18:34.94 99
148 #442 Joel Martinez 7 Jorge Mas Canosa MS 8:53.8 18:40.83 100
149 #874 Alejandro Muina 7 West Miami MS 8:53.9 18:41.09
150 #273 Ariel Milo 7 Doral Academy 8:57.0 18:47.58 101
151 #272 Nabeh Dibsi 7 Doral Academy 8:57.8 18:49.21 102
152 #160 Eric Rieamiller 8 Carver MS 8:58.3 18:50.33
153 #371 Gregory O. Colon 8 Hialeah Gardens MS 8:58.4 18:50.61 103
154 #404 Gregory Hutnik 8 Highland Oaks MS 8:58.8 18:51.35 104
155 #549 Kelton Davis 8 Miami Springs MS 9:00.0 18:53.94 105
156 #411 Michael Williams 8 Highland Oaks MS 9:01.3 18:56.74 106
157 #193 Brown Tremain 8 Centennial MS 9:03.2 19:00.66 107
158 #563 Juwan Harding 8 Norland MS 9:04.7 19:03.86
159 #223 Damon Phillips 7 Cutler Ridge MS 9:05.8 19:06.04
160 #857 Ian Boschi 8 West Miami MS 9:07.8 19:10.21
161 #555 Andre Pacheco 8 Miami Springs MS 9:14.3 19:24.01 108
162 #367 Carlos J. Alvarez 8 Hialeah Gardens MS 9:15.8 19:27.09 109
163 #431 Freddy Duron 7 Jorge Mas Canosa MS 9:16.2 19:27.87 110
164 #384 Raul A. Zayas 8 Hialeah Gardens MS 9:18.5 19:32.84 111
165 #471 Morgan Dozier 8 Keys Gate 9:35.0 20:07.43
166 #861 Jose Diaz 7 West Miami MS 9:40.6 20:19.17
167 #808 Carlos Amaya 8 W.R. Thomas MS 9:41.9 20:22.01 112
168 #275 Roger Zuniga 6 Doral Academy 9:42.5 20:23.13 113
169 #283 Jermey Weaver 8 Drew MS 9:43.8 20:25.80
170 #284 Marquise Whisby 8 Drew MS 9:44.6 20:27.67
171 #271 Jorge Baquerizo 6 Doral Academy 9:45.3 20:29.11 114
172 #614 melo adrian 8 Redland MS 9:46.7 20:31.96 115
173 #553 Farrel Mays 8 Miami Springs MS 9:50.0 20:38.84 116
174 #194 Jimmie Wilcox 8 Centennial MS 9:51.1 20:41.30 117
175 #520 Jesus Perez 8 McMillan MS 9:51.8 20:42.78
176 #630 Nashia Nelson 7 Richmond Heights MS 9:53.8 20:46.93
177 #515 Daniel Nunez 8 McMillan MS 10:11.1 21:23.23
178 #379 Santiago N. Morales 8 Hialeah Gardens MS 10:13.6 21:28.54 118
179 #440 Ronald Llopiz 7 Jorge Mas Canosa MS 10:19.0 21:39.91
180 #516 David Nunez 8 McMillan MS 10:20.5 21:43.07
181 #559 Naquan Thorton 8 Miami Springs MS 10:21.2 21:44.36
182 #558 Anthony Stephens 8 Miami Springs MS 10:23.8 21:49.90
183 #446 Rene Rojas 8 Jorge Mas Canosa MS 10:24.9 21:52.27
184 #476 Dazion Prosser 7 Keys Gate 10:25.1 21:52.66
185 #551 Joshua Kluthe 8 Miami Springs MS 10:30.8 22:04.64
186 #811 Matthew Bravo 8 W.R. Thomas MS 10:40.3 22:24.64 119
187 #181 Jadriel Aponte 8 Centennial MS 10:44.3 22:32.87 120
188 #642 Gustave Brightner 7 Rockway MS 10:49.1 22:43.09 121
189 #453 David Washington 8 Jose de Diego MS 10:50.1 22:45.16
190 #826 Christian Ramos 8 W.R. Thomas MS 10:58.3 23:02.29 122
191 #270 Brandon Acosta 7 Doral Academy 11:02.1 23:10.37 123
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Belen Jesuit Prep 43 2 3 11 13 14 18 20
Total Time: 1:05:10.00
Average: 13:02.00
2 Ammons MS 47 4 7 9 10 17 26 29
Total Time: 1:05:41.94
Average: 13:08.39
3 Palmetto MS 83 5 12 19 23 24 25 46
Total Time: 1:07:43.46
Average: 13:32.70
4 Devon Aire K8 Center 107 6 21 22 28 30 32 47
Total Time: 1:08:51.22
Average: 13:46.25
5 Carver MS 151 1 33 34 41 42 83 86
Total Time: 1:10:13.11
Average: 14:02.63
6 Rockway MS 228 36 37 44 48 63 91 121
Total Time: 1:15:31.22
Average: 15:06.25
7 Southwood MS 235 31 38 43 61 62 78
Total Time: 1:16:05.91
Average: 15:13.19
8 McMillan MS 269 40 49 57 58 65 77 85
Total Time: 1:18:24.97
Average: 15:41.00
9 South Dade MS 281 27 39 50 68 97
Total Time: 1:19:05.98
Average: 15:49.20
10 Hammocks MS 293 8 56 69 71 89
Total Time: 1:20:39.04
Average: 16:07.81
11 Highland Oaks MS 320 15 59 75 79 92 104 106
Total Time: 1:22:16.16
Average: 16:27.24
12 Arvida Middle School 328 51 52 72 73 80 82 84
Total Time: 1:22:39.99
Average: 16:32.00
13 Redland MS 328 16 64 74 81 93 115
Total Time: 1:22:36.43
Average: 16:31.29
14 Jorge Mas Canosa MS 345 35 45 76 94 95 100 110
Total Time: 1:23:20.18
Average: 16:40.04
15 Miami Springs MS 372 53 60 67 87 105 108 116
Total Time: 1:25:08.20
Average: 17:01.64
16 W.R. Thomas MS 420 54 70 88 96 112 119 122
Total Time: 1:29:12.78
Average: 17:50.56
17 Doral Academy 496 66 101 102 113 114 123
Total Time: 1:35:03.89
Average: 19:00.78
18 Centennial MS 497 55 98 107 117 120
Total Time: 1:36:36.00
Average: 19:19.20
19 Hialeah Gardens MS 512 90 99 103 109 111 118
Total Time: 1:34:21.27
Average: 18:52.26