Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.90 |
|
Nysha King
|
36th |
Prelims
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
14.60 |
|
Jakara Davidson-Brooks
|
64th |
Prelims
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
14.82 |
|
Judianne Vista
|
70th |
Prelims
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
200 Meter Dash |
27.67 |
|
Jasmine Thomas
|
32nd |
Prelims
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
27.75 |
|
Jehnae Thomas
|
36th |
Prelims
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
30.09 |
|
Jakara Davidson-Brooks
|
79th |
Prelims
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:02.20 |
|
Jasmine Thomas
|
14th |
Prelims
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
1:03.54 |
|
Jehnae Thomas
|
19th |
Prelims
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
1:19.08 |
SB |
Ceidy Chavez-Cruz
|
75th |
Prelims
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
800 Meter Run |
2:31.27 |
|
Kennedy Brown
|
11th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
2:52.36 |
|
Jaquessia Lawson
|
22nd |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
3:16.10 |
|
Hannah Miner
|
42nd |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
1600 Meter Run |
8:24.59 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
55th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
3200 Meter Run |
15:18.11 |
SB |
Yaretzi Perez-rojas
|
23rd |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
1:00.08 |
|
Marissa Benjamin
|
29th |
Prelims
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
52.82 |
|
Relay Team
|
13th |
Prelims
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:13.39 |
|
Relay Team
|
6th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
10:25.57 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
High Jump |
1.3m |
|
Kylie Routson
|
20th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
Long Jump |
4.76m |
|
Ravyn Mike
|
14th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
4.42m |
|
Sarah Krick
|
24th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
Triple Jump |
10.44m |
SB |
Ravyn Mike
|
9th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
Pole Vault |
2.13m |
|
Jasmine Thomas
|
9th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
1.98m |
|
Avani Pinard
|
15th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
1.83m |
|
Jehnae Thomas
|
17th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
Discus |
19.43m |
SB |
emma Bauder
|
23rd |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
14.68m |
|
Eloise Benoit
|
32nd |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
14.61m |
|
Isabelle McHugh
|
33rd |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
Shot Put |
7.67m |
|
Alantiana Dickey
|
18th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
6.86m |
|
Jasmin Garcia
|
29th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
4.9m |
|
Julie Sparks
|
38th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.14 |
|
Victor Burns
|
1st |
Prelims
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
11.35 |
|
Victor Burns
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
12.09 |
|
Jerlaius Watkins
|
37th |
Prelims
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
200 Meter Dash |
22.85 |
|
Victor Burns
|
4th |
Prelims
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
23.05 |
w |
Victor Burns
|
5th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
23.57 |
|
Nathaniel Wright
|
14th |
Prelims
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
23.71 |
|
Maurice Nock
|
18th |
Prelims
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
400 Meter Dash |
52.34 |
SB |
Christopher Lemon
|
14th |
Prelims
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
52.47 |
|
Maurice Nock
|
15th |
Prelims
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
800 Meter Run |
2:08.34 |
|
Seaver Bransfield
|
24th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
2:11.61 |
|
Brice Peoples
|
25th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:08.06 |
|
Francis Gilfedder
|
37th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
5:10.05 |
|
Nathan Kelsey
|
43rd |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
5:15.03 |
SB |
Seantrell Nichols
|
52nd |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
5:27.82 |
|
Luke Ellis
|
56th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
3200 Meter Run |
12:24.87 |
SB |
Nazir Crump
|
26th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
12:35.96 |
|
Cody Pearson
|
29th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
17.29 |
|
Charles English
|
21st |
Prelims
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
17.38 |
|
Raymond Nellom
|
22nd |
Prelims
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
18.75 |
|
Raymond Lampron
|
31st |
Prelims
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
42.57 |
SB |
Charles English
|
17th |
Prelims
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
43.79 |
|
Derrick Swain
|
26th |
Prelims
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
46.56 |
|
Raymond Nellom
|
38th |
Prelims
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
44.37 |
|
Relay Team
|
10th |
Prelims
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:31.99 |
|
Relay Team
|
6th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
8:46.94 |
|
Relay Team
|
7th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
High Jump |
1.93m |
|
Farrin Brownlowe
|
1st |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
1.88m |
SB |
Qvon Fayson
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
Long Jump |
6.29m |
SB |
Emanuel Foster
|
7th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
5.91m |
|
Christopher Holliday
|
16th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
5.91m |
|
Qvon Fayson
|
16th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
Triple Jump |
11.99m |
|
Christopher Holliday
|
16th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
11.43m |
|
Emanuel Foster
|
22nd |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
Pole Vault |
2.59m |
|
Brandon Green
|
23rd |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
2.59m |
|
Raymond Nellom
|
23rd |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
Discus |
34.65m |
|
Jose Llanos
|
11th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
34.42m |
|
Tim Corey
|
14th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
34.42m |
|
Eric Martin
|
14th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
Shot Put |
13.46m |
|
Walter-Paul Scapecchi
|
5th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
12.33m |
|
Eric Martin
|
11th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|
11.65m |
|
Daniel Greenhouse
|
19th |
Finals
|
Complete Results (finals added)
|