Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2014 10:22 PM
2014 FLYRA MS State Meet - 5/10/2014
IMG Academy-Sarasota, FL
Results
Event 11 Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Jones, Jacquevia Wolf Pack Tr 12.23 12.17 2.7 1
2 Cunningham, Aliyah Unattached 12.88 12.21 5.3 2
3 White, Denise Unattached 12.36 12.23 2.7 1 12.220
4 Brown, Jazzatte Olympia Trac 12.93 J12.23 5.3 2 12.223
5 Williams, Briana Trinity Elit 12.42 12.26 2.7 1
6 Cain, Kelisa Swapp 12.32 12.27 2.7 1
7 Davis, Tamari Pure Athleti 13.15 12.35 5.6 3
8 Castillo, Destiny Unattached 12.12 12.49 2.7 1
9 Cleveland, Tiera Lake Asbury 13.16 12.56 5.6 3
9 Murphy, Erica Miami Garden 12.60 12.56 2.7 1
11 Jones, Rayinah Somerset Pre 13.14 12.63 5.6 3
12 Gbolade, Ayoola Highland Oak 12.89 12.64 5.3 2
13 Fisha, Aaliayah Miami Garden 12.35 12.68 2.7 1
14 McEwan, Chereece 1st Coast Tr 13.00 12.75 5.3 2
15 Wells, Ani Trackstar Tr 13.23 12.78 3.5 4
15 Thompson, Zatoria American Her 12.68 12.78 5.3 2
17 Moss, Diondra Ft. Lauderda 12.93 12.80 5.3 2
17 Francis, Shanna Lauderdale L 12.63 12.80 2.7 1
19 Moore, Gabriella Olympia Trac 13.23 12.86 3.5 4
20 Gillette, Nekayla Graceville H 13.14 12.88 5.6 3
21 Woodside, Daneish Ft. Lauderda 12.99 12.90 5.3 2
22 McClutten, Jitteria Lauderdale L 13.86 12.93 5.6 5
23 Smith, Kamryn Olympia Trac 13.25 12.95 3.5 4
24 Collins, Asherah Sunny Runner 13.01 12.96 5.6 3
25 Sangster, Anitria Pompano Beac 13.22 13.20 3.5 4
26 Bernard, Christine Fast Lane Tr 13.34 13.25 3.5 4
27 Young, Emani Fast Lane Tr 13.38 13.31 3.5 4
27 Chadderton, Lauren Httr Tornado 13.49 13.31 5.6 5
29 Palmer, Jayla Lauderdale L 13.19 13.33 5.6 3
30 Augustine, Britney Gulf Coast R 13.36 13.44 3.5 4
30 Diaz, Adriana Fast Lane Tr 13.55 13.44 5.6 5
32 Thompson, Victoria Calvary Chri 13.23 13.59 3.5 4
33 Campbell, Matti Citrus Road 13.04 13.79 5.6 3
-- Nelms, Faith Trackstar Tr 13.18 DNF 5.6 3
Event 12 Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Cooper, Tyrese Miami Garden 11.12 10.71 4.6 1
2 Milledge, Seneca Olympia Trac 11.28 10.84 4.6 1
3 Curry, Quinton Unattached 11.33 11.00 4.8 2
4 Jaques-Louis, Shyheem Olympia Trac 10.97 11.09 4.6 1
5 Scott, William Olympia Trac 10.96 11.12 4.6 1
6 Shivers, Shaun Lauderdale L 11.29 11.16 4.6 1
7 Mcknight Iii, Wil Pure Athleti 11.92 11.25 5.1 4
8 Louis, Shedro Gulf Coast R 11.76 11.27 5.1 3
9 Everett, Ahmad Corbett Prep 12.26 11.30 5.1 4
10 Banks, Taylor Miramar Opti 11.46 11.34 4.8 2
10 Horne, Terrence Miami Garden 11.21 11.34 4.6 1
12 Williams, Treyvon D. Unattached 11.72 11.36 4.8 2
13 Thorton, Tyquan Miami Garden 11.35 11.38 4.8 2
14 Benjamin, Samuel Shorecrest P 11.64 11.41 4.8 2
15 Bethel Jr, Nigel Miami Garden 11.28 11.50 4.6 1
16 Cummings, Octavious Heron Creek 11.22 11.51 4.6 1
16 Davis, Ian Indian Ridge 11.95 11.51 5.1 4
18 Boyd, Denzeal Graceville H 11.94 11.52 5.1 4
19 Ware, Tyjuan Lauderdale L 11.74 11.53 5.1 3
20 Norman, Julious Falcon Track 11.53 11.58 4.8 2
21 Keyes, Davon Woodland Mid 11.91 11.61 5.1 4
21 McGee, Daquon Thomas E Weightm 11.74 11.61 5.1 3
23 Green, Raequon Tallahassee 11.76 11.68 5.1 3
24 Robinson, Rasheed Ft. Lauderda 11.77 11.80 5.1 3
25 Demelien, Lovensky Ft. Lauderda 11.84 11.83 5.1 3
26 Ramsay, Robert Lauderdale L 12.52 11.92 4.3 5
27 Douglas, James Half Mile Ru 12.41 12.00 4.3 5
28 Williams, Jamal Lauderdale L 12.43 12.02 4.3 5
29 Stallings, Steven Miami F.O.R. 11.89 12.06 5.1 3
30 Teague, Eddie Unattached 11.89 12.08 5.1 4
Event 13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Brown, Ladasjah Ft. Lauderda 16.92 15.64 3.5 1
2 Strain, Britta Pine Crest M 16.95 15.69 3.5 1
3 Peek, Christina Berkeley Pre 17.50 16.20 3.7 2
4 Brown, Lakasjah Ft. Lauderda 17.10 16.45 3.5 1
5 Exceus, Marlisa Lauderdale L 18.22 16.59 2.8 3
6 Heuchan, Julianna Holy Comfort 17.36 16.78 3.5 1
7 Lunsford, Molly Evangelical 18.28 16.86 2.8 3
8 Millani, Diamonique Olympia Trac 17.53 16.93 3.7 2
9 Powell, Madeline Holy Comfort 17.26 17.22 3.5 1
10 Ebenhack, Daphne Unattached 17.67 17.24 3.7 2
11 Campbell, Matti Citrus Road 15.27 17.39 3.5 1
12 Lilavois, Kewend Lauderdale L 17.92 17.40 2.8 3
13 Bryant, Jordan Falcon Track 17.18 17.74 3.5 1
14 Boulay, Shaynah Pine Crest M 18.52 17.93 3.6 4
15 James, Rishauna Lauderdale L 18.50 17.94 3.6 4
16 Brandes, Madi Northside Ch 17.85 18.15 2.8 3
17 Mazziotta, Kenzie Maclay Schoo 17.85 18.17 3.7 2
18 sackett, anna Unattached 18.25 18.39 2.8 3
18 Young, Emani Fast Lane Tr 18.22 18.39 2.8 3
20 Battle, Emily Westminster 18.58 18.53 3.6 4
21 Cornide, Sarah Kate Carrollton S 18.71 18.67 3.6 4
22 Crockett, Briera Jacket Runne 17.59 18.84 3.7 2
23 Hannah, Aliyah Lakeside Lio 18.42 18.99 2.8 3
24 De Allende Silva, Isabel Westminster 18.62 19.10 3.6 4
25 Orr, Camryn The Sagemont 18.98 19.24 4.7 5
26 Mayer, Charlize Gulf Coast R 19.39 19.30 4.7 5
27 Campbell, Haley Citrus Road 16.27 19.52 3.5 1
28 Bailey, Lauren Canterbury S 18.63 20.04 3.6 4
29 Harris, Olivia Bulldog Trac 19.96 20.06 4.7 5
30 Holland, Corliss Half Mile Ru 17.59 20.27 3.7 2
31 Lopez, Sofia South Florid 17.48 20.31 3.7 2
Event 14 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Byrd, Jermanie Miami Garden 14.03 14.08 2.5 1
2 Packer, Ricardo Indian Ridge 15.22 14.65 4.8 2
3 grosskopf, frederik Emerald Coas 14.90 15.07 2.5 1
4 Coward, Kendarius Lauderdale L 14.74 15.23 2.5 1
5 Clayton, John Lauderdale L 15.17 15.35 4.8 2
6 Ramsay, Robert Lauderdale L 14.89 15.40 2.5 1
7 Gatlin, Kwame Unattached 15.11 15.47 4.8 2
8 Mustari, Michael Olympia Trac 15.28 15.50 4.8 2
9 Wagner, Andre Admiral Farr 16.18 15.51 4.9 3
10 Ukaga, Chidi Falcon Track 15.74 15.56 4.9 3
11 Philipps, Nathan Crews Lake M 16.12 15.69 4.9 3
12 Dogan, Zachary Famu High Sc 16.16 15.73 4.9 3
13 Bridges, Tony Pine Crest M 16.05 15.76 4.9 3
14 Bryant, Jabari Falcon Track 15.10 15.78 2.5 1
15 Jackson, Novric Lauderdale L 15.59 15.85 4.9 3
16 Rhodes, Tyler Northside Ch 15.47 15.89 4.8 2
17 Pitts, Christopher Falcon Track 14.99 16.24 2.5 1
18 Jones, Eric St. Petersbu 15.94 16.59 4.9 3
19 Washington, Kevon Jacket Runne 17.49 16.64 4.1 4
20 Eply, Jace Emerald Coas 16.41 16.65 4.1 4
21 Davis, Kameron South Dade E 14.63 18.08 2.5 1
22 Mendonca, Ryan Crews Lake M 16.97 19.90 4.1 4
Event 15 Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 White, Denise Unattached 25.42 24.80 4.7 1
2 Williams, Briana Trinity Elit 25.41 24.92 4.7 1
3 Cain, Kelisa Swapp 25.71 25.11 4.7 1
4 Fisha, Aaliayah Miami Garden 25.44 25.18 4.7 1
5 Bess, Danielle Miramar Opti 25.37 25.29 4.7 1
6 McEwan, Chereece 1st Coast Tr 26.39 25.32 5.9 2
7 hickman, jamia Trackstar Tr 25.54 25.33 4.7 1
8 Davis, Tamari Pure Athleti 27.03 25.58 3.8 3
9 Cleveland, Tiera Lake Asbury 26.61 25.82 5.9 2
10 Mason, Jasmine Wolf Pack Tr 26.13 25.88 5.9 2
11 Castillo, Destiny Unattached 25.89 25.97 4.7 1
12 Brown, Jermecia Ft. Lauderda 26.24 25.99 5.9 2
13 Francis, Shanna Lauderdale L 27.73 26.12 3.9 5
13 Brown, Jazzatte Olympia Trac 26.80 26.12 3.8 3
15 Simmons, Aliyah Miami Garden 25.78 26.20 4.7 1
16 Christian, Imani Ft. Lauderda 27.34 26.23 5.3 4
17 Nelms, Faith Trackstar Tr 27.03 26.40 3.8 3
18 Gbolade, Ayoola Highland Oak 26.86 26.59 3.8 3
19 Moore, Gabriella Olympia Trac 26.41 26.63 5.9 2
20 Spann, Daishon Pompano Beac 26.41 26.69 5.9 2
21 Alvarez, Andrea Brookside Mi 27.29 26.79 5.3 4
22 Moss, Diondra Ft. Lauderda 27.19 26.82 3.8 3
23 Heintskill, Gina American Her 27.27 26.88 5.3 4
24 Lewis, Allison Lauderdale L 27.91 27.01 3.9 5
25 Johnson, Takiyah Pompano Beac 26.73 27.43 3.8 3
26 Shields, Dyi-mond Academy Prep 27.40 27.47 5.3 4
27 Collins, Asherah Sunny Runner 27.41 28.04 5.3 4
28 Scott, Grace Gulf Coast R 27.59 28.83 3.9 5
Event 16 Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Cooper, Tyrese Miami Garden 22.13 21.81 4.3 1
2 Shivers, Shaun Lauderdale L 23.00 22.46 4.3 1
3 Mcknight Iii, Wil Pure Athleti 23.90 22.84 4.8 3
4 Brown, Tremaine Ft. Lauderda 22.97 22.85 4.3 1
5 Curry, Quinton Unattached 23.10 22.94 4.3 1
6 Davis, Calvin Unattached 23.33 22.95 4.2 2
7 Everett, Ahmad Corbett Prep 24.35 23.04 5.2 4
8 Petit-June, Isaiah Miramar Opti 23.60 23.13 4.8 3
9 Banks, Taylor Miramar Opti 23.22 23.17 4.2 2
10 Jaques-Louis, Shyheem Olympia Trac 22.45 23.22 4.3 1
11 Boyd, Denzeal Graceville H 23.99 23.25 4.8 3
12 Williams, Treyvon D. Unattached 23.56 23.26 4.2 2
13 Bethel Jr, Nigel Miami Garden 23.14 23.27 4.2 2
14 Louis, Shedro Gulf Coast R 23.14 23.31 4.3 1
15 Norman, Julious Falcon Track 23.44 23.32 4.2 2
16 Ware, Tyjuan Lauderdale L 24.51 23.33 5.2 4
17 Johnson, Jamon Lauderdale L 24.91 23.61 6.0 5
18 Demelien, Lovensky Ft. Lauderda 23.96 23.96 4.8 3
19 Briley, Melvin Jacket Runne 23.95 24.00 4.8 3
20 Robinson, Rasheed Ft. Lauderda 23.68 24.27 4.8 3
21 Floyd, Marcus 1st Coast Tr 24.37 24.29 5.2 4
22 Murphy, Alex Gulf Coast R 24.24 24.49 5.2 4
23 Hill, Dawson Ft. Lauderda 23.52 24.50 4.2 2
24 Brutton, Darqueze Unattached 24.97 24.55 6.0 5
25 Teague, Eddie Unattached 25.05 24.64 6.0 5
26 Coward, Kendarius Lauderdale L 24.45 24.72 5.2 4
27 Valmyr, Denaud Unattached 26.35 25.45 6.0 5
28 Peterson, Joshua Jacket Runne 26.61 25.79 6.0 5
Event 17 Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Strain, Britta Pine Crest M 30.46 28.69 3.6 1
2 Brown, Ladasjah Ft. Lauderda 30.22 29.56 3.6 1
3 Brown, Lakasjah Ft. Lauderda 31.99 29.74 3.6 1
4 Powell, Madeline Holy Comfort 30.90 29.87 3.6 1
5 Bryant, Jordan Falcon Track 30.89 30.11 3.6 1
6 Heuchan, Julianna Holy Comfort 31.62 30.19 3.6 1
7 Exceus, Marlisa Lauderdale L 32.44 30.67 4.3 2
8 Tillman, Faith Wolf Pack Tr 32.12 30.74 4.3 2
9 Peek, Christina Berkeley Pre 31.79 30.83 3.6 1
10 Millani, Diamonique Olympia Trac 34.20 31.11 5.1 4
11 Boulay, Shaynah Pine Crest M 34.13 31.14 5.1 4
12 Crockett, Briera Jacket Runne 33.71 31.35 5.0 3
13 Lopez, Sofia South Florid 32.87 31.49 4.3 2
14 Mazziotta, Kenzie Maclay Schoo 32.65 31.66 4.3 2
15 Lunsford, Molly Evangelical 33.57 31.88 5.0 3
16 Jones, Maiya Miami Garden 32.16 31.97 4.3 2
17 Brandes, Madi Northside Ch 33.30 32.33 5.0 3
18 Pena, Abbey Falcon Track 34.22 32.38 5.1 4
19 Jobson, Sydney South Florid 34.30 32.49 5.7 5
20 James, Rishauna Lauderdale L 32.88 32.53 4.3 2
21 De Allende Silva, Isabel Westminster 34.20 32.62 5.1 4
22 Battle, Emily Westminster 33.20 32.79 5.0 3
23 Lilavois, Kewend Lauderdale L 33.23 32.86 5.0 3
24 peele, madison Emerald Coas 34.09 33.32 5.1 4
25 thede, payton Emerald Coas 34.66 33.74 5.7 5
26 Joyce, Katie Destin Middl 34.89 33.78 4.4 6
27 Turpin, Lauren Destin Middl 34.93 33.96 4.4 6
28 Roberts, Asya Famu High Sc 34.80 34.16 5.7 5
29 Harris, Olivia Bulldog Trac 33.92 34.17 5.1 4
30 Diciaula, Melissa Emerald Coas 34.34 34.25 5.7 5
31 Cochrane, Courtney Unattached 34.19 34.53 5.1 4
32 Orr, Camryn The Sagemont 34.90 34.57 4.4 6
33 Hunter, Hannah Destin Middl 33.67 34.71 5.0 3
34 Geheart, Raquel Bethany Chri 34.37 34.75 5.7 5
35 Thomas, Amaya Lauderdale L 30.75 34.85 3.6 1
36 Rivera, Maia Liza Jackson 33.63 34.87 5.0 3
37 Schreiner, Summer Bulldog Trac 34.25 34.90 5.7 5
38 Ikpeazu, Chichi Saint Andrew 34.61 34.91 5.7 5
39 George, Melina Jacket Runne 34.99 36.03 4.4 6
40 Medcalf, Elizabeth Wolf Pack Tr 34.96 36.39 4.4 6
41 Ebenhack, Daphne Unattached 32.92 37.40 5.0 3
42 Raney, MacKenzie Bell HS 32.51 58.24 4.3 2
-- Douglas, Cj Pine Crest M 34.30 DNF 5.7 5
Event 18 Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Davis, Kameron South Dade E 25.46 25.32 4.4 1
2 Byrd, Jermanie Miami Garden 25.78 25.55 4.4 1
3 grosskopf, frederik Emerald Coas 26.86 26.86 4.4 1
4 Bridges, Tony Pine Crest M 28.50 27.17 4.0 2
5 Ramsay, Robert Lauderdale L 27.63 27.25 4.4 1
6 Clayton, John Lauderdale L 28.68 27.27 4.0 2
7 Bryant, Jabari Falcon Track 28.33 27.92 4.0 2
8 Dogan, Zachary Famu High Sc 28.16 27.93 4.4 1
9 Bettocchi, Luciano Belen Jesuit 29.85 28.74 5.8 3
10 Pitts, Christopher Falcon Track 27.72 28.80 4.4 1
11 Mustari, Michael Olympia Trac 29.70 28.83 4.0 2
12 Roomes, Jonathan Miami F.O.R. 29.21 29.40 4.0 2
13 Dickerson, Anthony Jacket Runne 30.11 29.56 5.8 3
14 Ukaga, Chidi Falcon Track 28.23 29.71 4.4 1
15 Jackson, Novric Lauderdale L 29.20 30.00 4.0 2
16 porter, jon Emerald Coas 29.28 30.28 4.0 2
17 Eply, Jace Emerald Coas 28.81 30.63 4.0 2
18 Wildes, Joel Emerald Coas 29.93 30.68 5.8 3
19 Bozeman, Nyem Jacket Runne 32.54 31.44 5.8 3
Event 19 Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Brown, Jermecia Ft. Lauderda 57.63 59.02 1
2 Johnson, Charity Miami Garden 58.33 59.17 1
3 Spann, Daishon Pompano Beac 57.84 59.59 1
4 Gbolade, Ayoola Highland Oak 1:00.72 59.69 2
5 Cleveland, Tiera Lake Asbury 1:00.87 59.72 2
6 Fagan, Camran Citrus Road 1:02.71 1:00.37 4
7 Gadson, Ken'Naria Trackstar Tr 58.16 1:00.56 1
8 Harris, Kailiece Trackstar Tr 1:00.06 1:00.66 2
9 Christian, Imani Ft. Lauderda 1:00.19 1:00.88 2
10 Bess, Danielle Miramar Opti 59.85 1:01.05 1
11 Heintskill, Gina American Her 1:01.98 1:01.09 3
12 Oliveira, Moriah Evangelical 1:01.19 1:01.30 3
13 Shuler, Janay Trackstar Tr 1:01.57 1:01.51 3
14 Ford, Jon'teijah Ft. Lauderda 1:02.11 1:01.87 4
15 Simmons, Aliyah Miami Garden 59.73 1:01.90 1
16 Claybrook, Vashti Miami Garden 1:00.43 1:02.18 2
17 Shields, Dyi-mond Academy Prep 1:02.27 1:02.32 4
18 Woodside, Daneish Ft. Lauderda 1:00.09 1:02.67 2
19 Johnson, Takiyah Pompano Beac 1:02.36 1:03.21 4
20 Allison, Gracie South Florid 1:00.11 1:03.48 2
21 Maurency, Fay Calvary Chri 1:03.11 1:03.69 4
22 Harrison, Carshaylah Pompano Beac 1:01.56 1:03.96 3
23 Moreno, Valentina Unattached 1:05.60 1:03.97 5
24 Thompson, Cheyenne Jacket Runne 1:01.68 1:03.98 3
25 Bright, Georgia Destin Middl 1:05.81 1:04.11 5
26 Jordan, Kiarra Falcon Track 1:05.38 1:04.12 5
27 Murphy, Erica Miami Garden 58.82 1:05.23 1
28 Williams, Alexa Fast Lane Tr 1:05.84 1:05.82 6
29 Chadderton, Lauren Httr Tornado 1:03.20 1:07.04 5
30 Tedrow, Madison Gulf Coast R 1:05.23 1:07.19 5
31 Chamberlain, Liana Jacket Runne 1:07.44 1:07.90 6
32 Brown, Armani Half Mile Ru 1:10.94 1:08.77 6
33 Scott, Grace Gulf Coast R 1:02.52 1:09.25 4
Event 20 Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Cooper, Tyrese Miami Garden 50.07 49.52 1
2 Brown, Tremaine Ft. Lauderda 51.07 51.81 1
3 Thorton, Tyquan Miami Garden 51.68 52.99 1
4 Davis, Calvin Unattached 51.53 53.45 1
5 Ramsay, Robert Lauderdale L 52.57 53.95 1
6 Yrelus, Mackenson Gulf Coast R 53.63 53.98 2
7 Jaques-Louis, Rahkeem Olympia Trac 53.73 54.38 2
8 Razwilavich, Ethan Woodland Mid 55.63 54.60 2
9 Johnson, Jamon Lauderdale L 55.19 55.16 2
10 Teague, Eddie Unattached 56.49 56.01 3
11 Conard, Spencer Unattached 55.76 56.52 3
12 Hyman, Romesh Lauderdale L 55.63 56.75 2
13 Brutton, Darqueze Unattached 56.57 57.35 3
14 Cook, James Miami Garden 52.95 57.62 1
15 Coward, Kendarius Lauderdale L 56.15 58.61 3
16 Valmyr, Denaud Unattached 56.21 1:00.55 3
17 Banks, Taylor Miramar Opti 55.69 1:00.92 3
Event 21 Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Pinnell, Katie North Browar 2:20.17 2:22.38 1
2 Folston, Jatana Miami Garden 2:19.07 2:23.50 1
3 Lee, Shaleiya Pure Athleti 2:31.62 2:25.96 1
4 Oliveira, Sierra Evangelical 2:19.34 2:27.67 1
5 Schwartz, Amanda Pine Crest M 2:22.75 2:27.68 1
6 Spann, Dominique Pompano Beac 2:27.77 2:29.98 1
7 Milan, Gianna Unattached 2:33.54 2:31.32 2
8 Dieck, Greta Academy of H 2:30.44 2:31.81 1
9 Richardson, Carina Falcon Track 2:30.52 2:31.86 1
10 Pascotto, Adrian Gulf Coast R 2:34.96 2:32.61 2
11 Blake, Carley Pine Crest M 2:32.53 2:33.02 1
12 Stevenson, Rachel Carrollwood 2:33.40 2:33.47 1
13 Bishop, Katie North Browar 2:34.29 2:33.87 2
14 Allison, Gracie South Florid 2:27.55 2:33.89 1
15 Cassels, Holly Behind The A 2:37.74 2:34.58 3
16 Wilkerson, Lauren 1st Coast Tr 2:38.28 2:35.45 3
17 Nguyen, Shayla Wolf Pack Tr 2:36.52 2:35.66 2
18 Silemon, Ay'jah Miami Milers 2:31.88 2:35.67 1
19 Green, De'aawanie Lauderdale L 2:34.39 2:36.14 2
20 Rice, Meredith Gulf Coast R 2:42.03 2:36.93 3
21 Brown, Talyah Miami Garden 2:34.71 2:37.07 2
22 Shuler, Janay Trackstar Tr 2:33.49 2:37.26 2
23 Boswell, Lauren Bulldog Trac 2:34.99 2:38.66 2
24 Nevers, Semouya Lauderdale L 2:33.36 2:38.71 1
25 Campbell, Lawton Unattached 2:39.02 2:40.55 3
26 gadson, serena Trackstar Tr 2:24.41 2:41.80 1
27 Hosay, Hannah Holy Comfort 2:39.46 2:41.84 3
28 Brooks, Jayda Swapp 2:38.30 2:42.02 3
29 Deboest, Olivia Canterbury S 2:41.15 2:42.50 3
30 Trompke, Katrina Florida Expr 2:36.00 2:45.38 2
31 Pope, Talisha Lauderdale L 2:38.33 2:46.95 3
32 Goldberg, Sammie American Her 2:38.54 2:49.24 3
33 Cooper, Kasia South Dade E 2:36.16 2:49.41 2
34 Duffy, Rebecca Bulldog Trac 2:37.22 2:53.45 2
35 Bonner, Ariana Jacket Runne 2:57.33 2:59.14 3
Event 22 Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Fitzpatrick, Joseph Unattached 2:01.50 2:05.22 1
2 Petit-June, Isaiah Miramar Opti 2:03.67 2:05.75 1
3 Foley, Trevor Unattached 2:14.70 2:06.33 1
4 Ferguson, Jamir Miami Garden 2:06.99 2:08.49 1
5 Winstead, Nathan Seven Rivers 2:09.37 2:11.34 1
6 Carlson, Clayton Wolf Pack Tr 2:17.72 2:12.20 2
7 Hayes, Jared Unattached 2:07.71 2:12.39 1
8 Fils Aime, Josue Lauderdale L 2:14.77 2:13.23 1
9 Nance, Jordan Falcon Track 2:13.05 2:13.52 1
10 Hruda, Charles Falcon Track 2:13.44 2:13.96 1
11 Lewis, Artise Miami Garden 2:10.14 2:16.20 1
12 Mayo, Brandon Pure Athleti 2:13.91 2:16.86 1
13 Barrett, Cameron Lauderdale L 2:12.62 2:17.01 1
14 Higginbotham, Jay Cornerstone 2:15.52 2:17.85 2
15 Majano, Dennis Wolf Pack Tr 2:15.61 2:18.87 2
16 Sanchez, Marcel Unattached 2:16.54 2:19.61 2
17 Pironti, Jack Carrollwood 2:15.42 2:19.97 2
18 Kneffel, Stefan Cuda Elite T 2:17.80 2:20.43 2
19 Jean, Jimpson Lauderdale L 2:15.38 2:21.11 2
20 Goodyear, Cj Unattached 2:16.80 2:21.90 2
21 Forbes, Nazir Miami Garden 2:19.92 2:22.45 2
22 Yrelus, Mackenson Gulf Coast R 2:16.20 2:22.56 2
23 Hyman, Romesh Lauderdale L 2:14.77 2:22.72 1
24 Singleton, Matthew Gulf Coast R 2:21.33 2:25.03 2
25 Douglas, Amari Falcon Track 2:13.42 2:28.61 1
26 Holt, Justin Jacket Runne 2:31.53 2:31.83 2
27 Williams, Lewis Jacket Runne 2:30.65 2:34.10 2
28 Powers, Matthew Unattached 2:35.33 2
Event 23 Girls 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Pinnell, Katie North Browar 5:07.49 4:53.65 1
2 Gibbons, Rafaella Orlando Runn 4:46.93 4:55.01 1
3 Dieck, Greta Academy of H 5:03.37 4:59.19 1
4 Yared, Tsion Pine Crest M 4:45.56 5:00.66 1
5 Varela, Natalie Miami Elite 5:07.73 5:03.39 1
6 Wilkerson, Lauren 1st Coast Tr 5:19.24 5:03.76 2
7 Rowe, Cadi Breakaway Tr 5:12.19 5:04.86 1
8 Milan, Gianna Unattached 5:17.41 5:05.36 1
9 Bishop, Katie North Browar 5:17.89 5:06.27 2
10 Schwartz, Amanda Pine Crest M 5:17.75 5:06.37 1
11 Spann, Dominique Pompano Beac 5:16.93 5:08.47 1
12 Lake, Abigail Panther trac 5:27.67 5:17.05 2
13 Eubanks, Erin Destin Middl 5:14.80 5:17.96 1
14 Vesely, Sophia Shorecrest P 5:07.66 5:19.33 1
15 Greenwood, Shannon Guardian Ang 5:16.36 5:23.95 1
16 Rice, Meredith Gulf Coast R 5:35.60 5:24.24 3
17 Morse, Bridget Sunny Runner 5:15.90 5:25.31 1
18 Trompke, Katrina Florida Expr 5:28.18 5:28.26 2
19 Santiesteban, Brooke Httr Tornado 5:03.11 5:28.41 1
20 Shapiro, Jordan Miami Elite 5:30.72 5:29.69 3
21 Mira, Hailey Westminster 5:16.92 5:29.97 1
22 Olazabal, Briana Jacket Runne 5:19.59 5:31.23 2
23 Banato, Bianca Miami F.O.R. 5:32.48 5:31.46 3
24 Felton, Jillian Citrus Road 5:28.08 5:32.59 2
25 Brooks, Jayda Swapp 5:27.96 5:32.92 2
26 Baker, Alexa Panther trac 5:16.87 5:34.09 1
27 Swan, Bella Canterbury S 5:40.14 5:34.15 3
28 Campbell, Lawton Unattached 5:22.40 5:34.63 2
29 Orcutt, Tori Liza Jackson 5:23.67 5:35.80 2
30 Estevez, Jeannie Miami Elite 5:35.20 5:36.45 3
31 Schwartz, Hadleigh Unattached 5:31.00 5:37.23 3
32 Andressohn, Rahyah Miami Milers 5:06.20 5:37.52 1
33 Cassinelli, Crystal Calvary Chri 5:29.49 5:38.56 3
34 Cooper, Kasia South Dade E 5:31.39 5:39.63 3
35 Dunn, Katie Httr Tornado 5:33.93 5:39.72 3
36 Pierron, Cassie Sunny Runner 5:24.16 5:39.94 2
37 Gupta, Anya Bulldog Trac 5:43.25 5:40.15 3
38 Goldberg, Sammie American Her 5:26.03 5:41.49 2
39 Garba, Josie Httr Tornado 5:21.84 5:42.57 2
40 James, Lindsay Maclay Schoo 5:34.44 5:43.44 3
41 McDonald, Grace Evangelical 5:32.31 5:45.26 3
42 Spiddle, Braylee Citrus Road 5:33.19 5:46.02 3
43 Rhodes, Juliet Unattached 5:20.38 5:46.81 2
44 Hincapie, Jasmine Cuda Elite T 5:27.33 5:48.43 2
45 Harris, Meghan Sunny Runner 5:58.91 5:48.83 3
46 Merrick, Chase Wolf Pack Tr 5:27.08 5:50.26 2
47 Pisello, Sophia Unattached 5:30.84 5:50.94 3
48 Jaworski, Emma Canterbury S 5:28.74 6:20.46 3
-- Morse, Jillian Sunny Runner 5:31.75 DNF 3
Event 24 Boys 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Fitzpatrick, Joseph Unattached 4:19.26 4:19.09 1
2 Foley, Trevor Unattached 4:22.87 4:21.66 1
3 Carlson, Clayton Wolf Pack Tr 4:35.01 4:26.04 1
4 Collins, Joshua Belen Jesuit 4:30.45 4:26.97 1
5 Lewis, Artise Miami Garden 4:36.06 4:27.86 1
6 Rivera, Chase RivRunners 4:54.69 4:27.88 1
7 Mayo, Brandon Pure Athleti 4:33.61 4:29.78 1
8 Rojas, Guillermo Miami F.O.R. 4:33.57 1
9 Ferro, Danny Calvary Chri 4:40.79 4:36.17 1
10 Bell, Bryce Orlando Runn 4:26.05 4:38.67 1
11 Garcia, Christopher Belen Jesuit 4:42.65 4:41.68 1
12 Pironti, Jack Carrollwood 4:39.72 4:44.32 1
13 reyes, josue Unattached 4:46.24 4:44.56 2
14 Szklany, Ryan Unattached 4:28.66 4:47.38 1
15 Sanchez, Marcel Unattached 5:05.87 4:47.52 2
16 Shepherd, Andrew Gulf Coast R 4:50.67 4:49.44 2
17 Spicer, Derek Highland Oak 4:45.00 4:49.94 2
18 Galloway, Mamush Unattached 4:47.44 4:50.84 2
19 Gowan, Chandler Champions El 4:45.32 4:51.16 2
20 Branch, Dylan Champions El 4:46.23 4:51.77 2
21 McClure, James Maclay Schoo 4:24.59 4:52.71 1
22 Goodyear, Cj Unattached 4:53.28 4:53.62 2
23 Majano, Dennis Wolf Pack Tr 4:45.25 4:59.55 2
24 Stoner, Duncan Unattached 4:46.00 5:00.18 2
25 Deangulo, Josh Lakeside Lio 4:49.97 5:01.34 2
26 Kneffel, Stefan Cuda Elite T 4:46.96 5:03.84 2
27 Holt, Justin Jacket Runne 5:08.24 5:05.60 2
28 Galloway, Kayamo Unattached 4:40.54 5:06.47 1
29 Hicks, Charles Bulldog Trac 4:49.88 5:07.14 2
30 Kamen, Nick Gulf Coast R 4:57.03 5:08.77 2
31 Foucha, Sukeil Ft. Lauderda 4:39.38 5:09.20 1
32 Maniatis, Nick Bulldog Trac 5:08.26 5:13.86 2
Event 25 Girls 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Gibbons, Rafaella Orlando Runn 10:14.24 10:10.50 1
2 Yared, Tsion Pine Crest M 10:16.49 10:22.00 1
3 Vesely, Sophia Shorecrest P 10:48.94 11:06.00 1
4 Greenwood, Shannon Guardian Ang 11:17.10 11:10.50 1
5 Morse, Bridget Sunny Runner 11:13.15 11:18.60 1
6 Santiesteban, Brooke Httr Tornado 11:27.39 11:23.30 1
7 Pierron, Cassie Sunny Runner 11:17.08 11:24.20 1
8 Garba, Josie Httr Tornado 11:31.03 11:33.00 1
9 Andressohn, Rahyah Miami Milers 10:55.46 11:34.86 1
10 Vergara, Briana Miami Milers 11:40.22 11:36.45 2
11 McAnally, Audrey Unattached 11:13.00 11:37.00 1
12 Swan, Bella Canterbury S 12:23.67 11:38.15 2
13 Quilty, Reagan Shorecrest P 11:26.21 11:40.10 1
14 Woodard, Ally Emerald Coas 11:42.91 11:43.62 2
15 Morse, Jillian Sunny Runner 11:37.00 11:46.10 1
16 Rhodes, Juliet Unattached 11:37.18 11:48.50 1
17 Cardwell, Kendyl Pure Athleti 11:36.00 11:51.50 1
18 Baker, Alexa Panther trac 11:55.18 11:51.57 2
19 Banato, Bianca Miami F.O.R. 12:01.79 11:52.56 2
20 Ault, Jaden Club Circle 11:40.73 12:02.08 2
21 Resavage, Katherine Holy Comfort 11:57.45 12:03.85 2
22 Shapiro, Jordan Miami Elite 11:49.08 12:11.32 2
23 Orcutt, Tori Liza Jackson 11:32.45 12:11.60 1
24 Harris, Meghan Sunny Runner 13:10.50 12:15.83 2
25 Stevenson, Rachel Carrollwood 12:05.00 12:19.49 2
26 Hincapie, Jasmine Cuda Elite T 11:43.95 12:25.54 2
27 Williams, Summer Florida High 12:05.02 12:27.94 2
28 Millson, Rose Unattached 11:57.59 12:58.10 2
Event 26 Boys 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Fitzpatrick, Joseph Unattached 9:41.78 9:21.27 1
2 Collins, Joshua Belen Jesuit 9:44.56 9:28.75 1
3 Bell, Bryce Orlando Runn 9:37.10 9:39.95 1
4 Rojas, Guillermo Miami F.O.R. 9:51.78 9:47.47 1
5 Foley, Trevor Unattached 9:31.76 9:54.43 1
6 Garcia, Christopher Belen Jesuit 10:04.99 9:58.97 1
7 Szklany, Ryan Unattached 9:49.71 9:59.65 1
8 Pironti, Jack Carrollwood 9:55.02 9:59.66 1
9 Lewis, Syon Miami Garden 10:08.24 9:59.67 1
10 McClure, James Maclay Schoo 9:52.83 10:14.10 1
11 Roa, Sebastian Belen Jesuit 10:27.25 10:14.45 1
12 Galloway, Kayamo Unattached 10:03.38 10:16.14 1
13 Branch, Dylan Champions El 10:58.08 10:20.06 2
14 Gowan, Chandler Champions El 10:55.04 10:30.41 2
15 Hicks, Charles Bulldog Trac 11:39.32 10:32.30 2
16 Kamen, Nick Gulf Coast R 10:23.05 10:33.37 1
17 Robinson, Jaylan Liza Jackson 10:32.43 10:34.03 2
18 Souza, Henrique Conchita Esp 10:27.19 10:34.76 1
19 Lewis, George Bulldog Trac 11:02.25 10:35.72 2
20 Tomalin, Kai Canterbury S 10:33.50 10:38.45 2
21 Wohlwend, Matthew St. Petersbu 10:56.30 10:40.09 2
22 LaBrant, Cooper Unattached 10:13.45 10:40.46 1
23 Swanson, Thor Florida High 10:34.41 10:40.69 2
24 Curtis, Gabriel Club Circle 10:44.76 10:43.29 2
25 Goodyear, Cj Unattached 10:28.28 10:44.37 1
26 Borland, Bryce Bell Creek A 10:56.90 10:47.43 2
27 Poling, Michael Gulf Coast R 10:51.44 10:49.88 2
28 Deangulo, Josh Lakeside Lio 10:52.13 10:50.89 2
29 Cabrera, Kadrin Liza Jackson 10:54.69 10:51.36 2
30 Rischar, Nicholas G-Force Trac 10:54.84 10:52.02 2
31 Green, Elliot Emerald Coas 10:33.61 10:53.06 2
32 Smith, Ashton Florida High 10:46.41 10:55.31 2
33 Durastanti, Zackary Mark Anthony 10:51.80 10:57.43 2
34 Maniatis, Nick Bulldog Trac 11:01.68 11:04.05 2
35 Chapman, Tj Club Circle 10:38.56 11:06.14 2
36 Candiano, Beau Evangelical 10:50.64 11:13.11 2
37 Jean, Jimpson Lauderdale L 10:56.63 11:17.91 2
38 Jones, Joseph Falcon Track 10:32.12 11:18.65 2
39 Bass, Andrew American Her 10:56.10 11:27.61 2
40 Monteagudo, Nicolas Miami Milers 11:36.35 11:29.39 2
Event 27 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Trackstar Track Club 'A' 50.75 49.57 1
2 Miami Garden Xpress Track Club 'A' 50.23 50.06 1
3 Wolf Pack Track Club 'A' 51.00 50.88 1
4 Olympia Track Club 'A' 51.20 51.22 1
5 Ft. Lauderdale Track Club 'A' 53.77 51.58 2
6 Pompano Beach Middle School 'A' 50.90 51.96 1
7 Fast Lane Track Club 'A' 52.19 52.37 1
8 Lauderdale Lakes Middle School 'A' 51.82 53.28 1
9 Holy Comforter Episcopal Schoo 'A' 53.48 53.76 2
10 Westminster Christian School 'A' 53.85 54.07 2
11 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team 'A' 56.86 54.10 3
12 Destin Middle School at Regatt 'A' 53.44 54.39 2
13 Jacket Runners 'A' 53.17 54.40 2
14 Famu High School 'A' 53.76 54.58 2
15 Falcon Track Club 'A' 52.96 54.59 2
16 Bulldog Track Club 'A' 54.06 54.74 3
-- Sunny Runner Runner Club 'A' 53.96 DNF 3
Event 28 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Olympia Track Club 'A' 44.29 43.94 1
2 Miami Garden Xpress Track Club 'A' 44.96 44.35 1
3 Lauderdale Lakes Middle School 'A' 45.98 45.59 1
4 Miami Garden Xpress Track Club 'B' 45.03 45.62 1
5 Ft. Lauderdale Track Club 'A' 45.20 46.41 1
6 Tallahassee Zoom 'A' 46.70 46.70 1
7 Falcon Track Club 'A' 47.29 47.00 2
8 Brookside Middle School 'A' 48.28 47.10 2
9 Shorecrest Prep 'A' 45.06 47.60 1
10 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team 'A' 46.52 47.92 1
11 Marianna Middle School 'A' 48.78 47.98 2
12 Wolf Pack Track Club 'A' 48.82 48.27 2
13 Destin Middle School at Regatt 'A' 48.20 48.48 2
14 Jacket Runners 'A' 47.93 48.54 2
15 Heron Creek Middle School 'A' 48.97 48.68 3
16 Corbett Preparatory School 'A' 51.56 48.81 3
17 Emerald Coast Middle School 'A' 48.85 48.85 2
18 Half Mile Runners 'A' 51.56 48.86 3
19 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 'A' 50.61 50.17 3
Event 29 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Trackstar Track Club 'A' 4:08.77 3:55.79 1
2 Miami Garden Xpress Track Club 'A' 4:06.38 4:01.32 1
3 Ft. Lauderdale Track Club 'A' 4:12.48 4:01.94 1
4 Miami Garden Xpress Track Club 'B' 4:06.38 4:09.30 1
5 Pompano Beach Middle School 'A' 4:18.23 4:16.48 1
6 Jacket Runners 'A' 4:25.45 4:20.35 2
7 Holy Comforter Episcopal Schoo 'A' 4:23.49 4:26.50 1
8 Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 'A' 4:39.40 4:27.07 3
9 Graceville HS 'A' 4:29.46 4:29.34 2
10 Falcon Track Club 'A' 4:25.70 4:30.56 2
11 Destin Middle School at Regatt 'A' 4:25.43 4:30.90 1
12 Emerald Coast Middle School 'A' 4:38.21 4:31.07 3
13 Crossroad Academy Charter Scho 'A' 4:36.47 4:31.38 3
14 Wolf Pack Track Club 'A' 4:27.14 4:31.71 2
15 Lauderdale Lakes Middle School 'A' 4:23.33 4:32.20 1
16 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team 'A' 4:38.23 4:32.51 3
17 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team 'B' 4:33.32 4:32.58 2
18 Westminster Christian School 'A' 4:31.25 4:32.59 2
19 The Prep School Saints 'A' 4:39.00 4:33.85 3
20 Pine Crest MS 'A' 4:34.25 4:35.45 2
21 Fast Lane Track Club 'A' 4:35.42 4:37.85 2
22 Bulldog Track Club 'A' 4:39.83 4:47.85 3
23 Httr Tornadoes 'A' 4:52.80 4:51.15 3
24 Corbett Preparatory School 'A' 4:44.42 4:52.91 3
Event 30 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Miami Garden Xpress Track Club 'A' 3:29.99 3:35.13 1
2 Ft. Lauderdale Track Club 'A' 3:55.15 3:37.04 1
3 Lauderdale Lakes Middle School 'A' 3:41.83 3:43.28 1
4 Shorecrest Prep 'A' 3:38.65 3:43.50 1
5 Falcon Track Club 'A' 3:50.22 3:49.61 1
6 Corbett Preparatory School 'A' 4:03.52 3:51.55 2
7 Miami F.O.R.C.E. 'A' 3:55.41 3:52.46 1
8 Wolf Pack Track Club 'A' 3:58.99 3:54.64 2
9 Jacket Runners 'A' 3:56.72 3:55.21 1
10 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team 'A' 3:48.17 3:55.83 1
11 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 'A' 3:59.77 3:57.17 2
12 Emerald Coast Middle School 'A' 4:00.17 3:58.25 2
13 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team 'B' 4:23.40 3:58.55 2
14 Half Mile Runners 'A' 4:08.91 4:05.03 2
Event 31 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================================
Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Miami Garden Xpress Track Club 'A' 10:15.47 10:07.61 1
2 Pine Crest MS 'A' 10:45.70 10:23.33 1
3 Lauderdale Lakes Middle School 'A' 10:40.90 10:31.07 1
4 Miami Milers 'A' 10:27.71 10:34.77 1
5 Panther track club 'A' 10:59.17 10:36.36 1
6 Falcon Track Club 'A' 11:01.34 10:39.44 1
7 Miami Elite Track Club 'A' 10:55.61 10:51.42 1
8 Emerald Coast Middle School 'A' 11:27.58 10:53.72 2
9 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team 'A' 12:12.74 10:55.73 2
10 Httr Tornadoes 'A' 10:45.96 11:04.93 1
11 Sunny Runner Runner Club 'A' 11:12.94 11:08.12 2
12 Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 'A' 10:48.06 11:09.57 1
13 Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo 'A' 11:41.93 11:14.33 2
14 Destin Middle School at Regatt 'A' 11:16.07 11:24.07 2
15 Westminster Christian School 'A' 11:13.54 11:30.14 2
16 The Prep School Saints 'A' 11:29.89 11:30.52 2
17 Holy Comforter Episcopal Schoo 'A' 11:23.56 11:39.75 2
18 Bulldog Track Club 'A' 11:20.00 11:45.05 2
19 Bulldog Track Club 'B' 11:57.00 12:15.70 2
-- Jacket Runners 'A' 11:27.33 DNF 2
Event 32 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Miami Garden Xpress Track Club 'A' 9:05.21 8:55.19
2 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 'A' 9:11.26 9:09.30
3 Falcon Track Club 'A' 9:36.89 9:09.53
4 Lauderdale Lakes Middle School 'A' 9:44.79 9:24.95
5 Miami F.O.R.C.E. 'A' 9:20.32 9:26.97
6 Wolf Pack Track Club 'A' 9:44.56 9:30.83
7 Emerald Coast Middle School 'A' 9:46.59 9:40.21
8 Marianna Middle School 'A' 9:48.10 9:41.94
9 The Prep School Saints 'A' 9:49.80 9:42.74
10 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 'A' 9:38.76 9:49.17
11 Sunny Runner Runner Club 'A' 10:02.32 10:04.21
12 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team 'B' 10:50.00 10:04.25
13 Bulldog Track Club 'A' 10:03.33 10:15.94
14 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team 'A' 10:35.69 10:31.43
Event 33 Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Thompson, Zatoria American Her 1.57m 5-02.00
2 Harrison, Carshaylah Pompano Beac 1.57m 5-00.00
3 Gilbert, Kinsey Lake Mary Pr 1.57m J5-00.00
4 Scott, Grace Gulf Coast R 1.42m 4-07.00
5 Eckberg-Wings, Ryanne Wolf Pack Tr 1.42m J4-07.00
5 Lewis, Allison Lauderdale L 1.42m J4-07.00
7 Young, Ariel Falcon Track 1.47m J4-07.00
7 Ikpeazu, Chichi Saint Andrew 1.47m J4-07.00
7 Li, Julissa Indian Ridge 1.47m J4-07.00
10 Powers, Rileigh St. Luke's L 1.42m J4-07.00
11 Holland, Corliss Half Mile Ru 1.42m J4-07.00
11 Esperragoza, Nadia Florida Chri 1.42m J4-07.00
13 Roberson, Kellea Jacket Runne 1.27m 4-04.00
13 Brown, Elizabeth Pine Crest M 1.47m 4-04.00
13 Brown, Morgan Northside Ch 1.42m 4-04.00
13 Colford, Karly Lakeside Lio 1.47m 4-04.00
13 Freeman, Jada Unattached 1.47m 4-04.00
13 Emmanuel, Ayana Pompano Beac 1.47m 4-04.00
13 Jonas, Serena Corbett Prep 1.47m 4-04.00
13 Hightower, Makayla Walton Middl 1.37m 4-04.00
13 Terry, Talayia Grand Ridge 1.32m 4-04.00
13 Chappell, Julianna St. Petersbu 1.47m 4-04.00
13 Sieradzan, Julia Calvary Chri 1.47m 4-04.00
13 Malloy, Megan Lake Mary Pr 1.42m 4-04.00
-- Buchanan, Kaylyn Wolf Pack Tr 1.37m NH
-- Cornide, Sarah Kate Carrollton S 1.42m NH
-- Figgers, Jireh Crossroad Ac 1.37m NH
-- Rausch, Leia Behind The A 1.42m NH
-- Grace, Shamiyah Lauderdale L 1.42m NH
-- Cooper, Kasia South Dade E 1.32m NH
-- connell, elisabeth Emerald Coas 1.37m NH
Event 34 Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Appuzio, Daniel Lake Mary Pr 1.82m 6-01.00
2 Pollock, Werlean Marianna Mid 1.57m 5-10.00
3 Jaques-Louis, Shyheem Olympia Trac 1.77m 5-08.00
4 Packer, Ricardo Indian Ridge 1.67m 5-06.00
4 King, Tim Florida Chri 1.67m 5-06.00
6 Digiacomo, Gio Unattached 1.57m 5-03.00
7 Stewart, Armani Ft. Lauderda 1.67m J5-03.00
8 Johnson, Stanton Wolf Pack Tr 1.57m J5-03.00
9 Bettocchi, Luciano Belen Jesuit 1.57m 5-00.00
9 O'Connor, Liam Unattached 1.52m 5-00.00
9 Donaldson, Jarvis Falcon Track 1.57m 5-00.00
9 Bergquist, Stephen Evangelical 1.52m 5-00.00
-- Bolds, Jordan Northside Ch 1.57m NH
-- Scott, Drew Northside Ch 1.62m NH
-- Bryant, Trinton Falcon Track 1.62m NH
-- Brand, Alexander Windermere P 1.52m NH
-- Bozeman, Nyem Jacket Runne 1.52m NH
-- Klotz, Gareth Corbett Prep 1.67m NH
-- Julube, Arthur Calvary Chri 1.52m NH
-- porter, jon Emerald Coas 1.52m NH
-- Wimes, Mileak Marianna Mid 1.62m NH
-- Jackson, Novric Lauderdale L 1.62m NH
Event 35 Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Stambo, Nicole Berkeley Pre 2.43m 9-09.00
2 Sessions, Julia Episcopal Sc 3.04m 9-00.00
3 Kellogg, Kelly Northside Ch 2.74m J9-00.00
3 Ogle, Kat Ryland Pole 2.81m J9-00.00
5 Brown, Morgan Northside Ch 2.74m J9-00.00
6 Bergquist, Rebekah Evangelical 2.59m 8-06.00
6 Losee, Ella Ryland Pole 2.43m 8-06.00
8 Hunter, Hannah Destin Middl 2.28m 8-00.00
9 Kish, Maddy Emerald Coas 2.43m J8-00.00
10 Chiles, Celeste Unattached 2.28m 7-06.00
10 Skowlund, Kara Emerald Coas 2.43m 7-06.00
10 sackett, anna Unattached 2.43m 7-06.00
13 Shiver, Camilla Maclay Schoo 1.98m 7-00.00
13 Bailey, Frances Ryland Pole 1.98m 7-00.00
15 St Aubin, Chloe Emerald Coas 2.13m 6-06.00
16 Crowley, Sara Northside Ch 1.98m 6-00.00
16 Chlumsky, Alexandra Evangelical 1.98m 6-00.00
-- Boswell, Lauren Bulldog Trac 2.05m NH
-- Porter, Amber Ryland Pole 2.13m NH
-- Spivey, Sarah Citrus Road 2.28m NH
-- Joyce, Katie Destin Middl 1.98m NH
Event 36 Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Porter, Trenton Ryland Pole 3.35m 11-03.00
2 Hume, Max Calvary Chri 3.12m 9-06.00
3 Short, Bryce Emerald Coas 2.59m 9-00.00
4 Shashaty, Tiras Calvary Chri 2.89m 8-06.00
5 strain, william Emerald Coas 2.28m J8-06.00
5 Porter, Braden Ryland Pole 2.59m J8-06.00
7 Welbourn, Owen Emerald Coas 2.89m 8-00.00
8 LaBrant, Cooper Unattached 2.28m 7-06.00
8 thede, tanner Emerald Coas 2.13m 7-06.00
8 May, Christian Destin Middl 2.28m 7-06.00
8 Turpin, Wesley Destin Middl 2.43m 7-06.00
12 Musick, Remi Unattached 2.28m J7-06.00
13 fleming, cameryn Emerald Coas 2.43m J7-06.00
14 Bush, Scott Unattached 2.43m J7-06.00
15 Dawoud, Adam Maclay Schoo 2.13m 7-00.00
15 Oberle, Grant Liza Jackson 2.13m 7-00.00
16 Aparacio, Michael Belen Jesuit 2.28m J7-00.00
Event 37 Girls Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Castillo, Destiny Unattached 5.51m 18-04.00 NWI
15-10.75(NWI) 14-11.75(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) 18-04(NWI)
2 Cain, Kelisa Swapp 5.15m 17-03.50 NWI
17-03.50(NWI) FOUL FOUL 15-03.75(NWI)
3 Lewis, Allison Lauderdale L 4.69m 16-08.75 NWI
15-03.25(NWI) 16-08.75(NWI) 15-07.50(NWI) 16-01(NWI)
4 Collins, Asherah Sunny Runner 4.82m 16-01.50 NWI
16-01.50(NWI) 15-04.50(NWI) 15-04(NWI) 15-01.75(NWI)
5 Francavilla, Alexis Heron Creek 4.77m 15-11.50 NWI
15-11.50(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Allison, Gracie South Florid 4.80m 15-08.75 NWI
14-04.25(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) 15-08.75(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI)
7 Smith, Kamryn Olympia Trac 4.77m 15-07.75 NWI
15-02.25(NWI) 15-02(NWI) 15-07.75(NWI) 14-07.50(NWI)
8 Vullier, Alissa Unattached 4.60m 15-07.00 NWI
FOUL 15-04(NWI) 15-07(NWI) 15-03.75(NWI)
9 Brown, Ladasjah Ft. Lauderda 4.59m 15-01.75 NWI
14-01(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI) 15-00.50(NWI) 15-01.75(NWI)
10 Bernard, Christine Fast Lane Tr 4.69m 15-01.50 NWI
FOUL 15-01.50(NWI) 14-08.75(NWI) FOUL
11 Campbell, Haley Citrus Road 4.90m 15-01.25 NWI
11-05.25(NWI) FOUL 15-01.25(NWI) 13-04(NWI)
12 Johnson, Loren Jacket Runne 4.66m 14-10.00 NWI
14-10(NWI) 13-10.25(NWI) 14-06.25(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI)
13 Green, Trentorria Crossroad Ac 4.80m 14-09.00 NWI
13-10(NWI) FOUL 14-09(NWI) 13-02.50(NWI)
14 Christian, Imani Ft. Lauderda 4.83m 14-08.00 NWI
13-11.25(NWI) FOUL 14-08(NWI) FOUL
15 Gilbert, Kinsey Lake Mary Pr 4.58m 14-06.75 NWI
14-00.75(NWI) 13-11.50(NWI) 14-04.25(NWI) 14-06.75(NWI)
16 Campbell, Matti Citrus Road 4.83m 14-05.50 NWI
FOUL 14-01.25(NWI) 4-01.25(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI)
17 Bright, Georgia Destin Middl 4.57m 14-05.25 NWI
14-05.25(NWI) FOUL 14-03(NWI) FOUL
18 Emmanuel, Ayana Pompano Beac 4.88m 14-05.00 NWI
14-04(NWI) FOUL 14-05(NWI) 11-06.75(NWI)
19 Tedim, Sydney Indian Ridge 4.59m 14-04.00 NWI
13-06.50(NWI) 13-08.50(NWI) 13-02.75(NWI) 14-04(NWI)
20 Pottinger, Briana Unattached 4.73m 14-01.25 NWI
13-05.75(NWI) 12-10.25(NWI) 12-11(NWI) 14-01.25(NWI)
21 Thompson, Zatoria American Her 4.64m 13-01.25 NWI
12-07.50(NWI) 13-01.25(NWI) 11-07.50(NWI) 12-11.75(NWI)
-- Grace, Shaniyah Lauderdale L 4.74m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 38 Boys Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Milledge, Seneca Olympia Trac 6.31m 20-05.50 NWI
2 Pollock, Werlean Marianna Mid 6.12m 19-11.00 NWI
3 Wimes, Mileak Marianna Mid 5.89m 19-03.50 NWI
4 Briley, Melvin Jacket Runne 6.04m 19-02.50 NWI
5 Bridges, Tony Pine Crest M 5.85m 19-01.00 NWI
6 Frost, Devin Unattached 5.71m 18-11.75 NWI
7 Bonner, Jamaric Jacket Runne 5.66m 18-11.00 NWI
8 Williams, Treyvon D. Unattached 6.22m J18-11.00 NWI
9 Bane, Samuri Brookside Mi 5.60m 18-10.00 NWI
9 Digiacomo, Gio Unattached 5.58m J18-08.50 NWI
11 Byrd, Jermanie Miami Garden 5.41m 18-07.50 NWI
12 grosskopf, frederik Emerald Coas 5.71m 18-07.00 NWI
13 Luna-hernandez, Cesar Brookside Mi 5.70m 18-06.75 NWI
14 Leuze, Daniel Emerald Coas 5.89m 18-06.50 NWI
15 Barrett, Dylan Wolf Pack Tr 5.79m 18-06.00 NWI
16 Floyd, Marcus 1st Coast Tr 5.33m 18-04.50 NWI
17 Barbosa, Daniel The Sagemont 5.63m 18-03.75 NWI
18 Whittemore, Trent Unattached 5.51m 18-00.25 NWI
19 Conard, Spencer Unattached 5.48m 17-11.00 NWI
20 Hyman, Romesh Lauderdale L 5.23m 17-10.50 NWI
21 Solomon, Rajay Tallahassee 5.62m 17-10.00 NWI
22 Roomes, Jonathan Miami F.O.R. 5.79m 17-09.75 NWI
23 Valmyr, Denaud Unattached 5.76m 17-09.50 NWI
24 Guillou, David Miami F.O.R. 5.58m 17-07.50 NWI
25 heise, cameron Gulf Coast R 5.43m 17-05.00 NWI
26 bohning, douglas Emerald Coas 5.49m 17-02.25 NWI
27 Appuzio, Phillip Lake Mary Pr 5.96m 17-01.50 NWI
27 Ramsay, Robert Lauderdale L 5.23m 17-01.50 NWI
29 sobel, derek Gulf Coast R 5.35m 16-09.50 NWI
30 Johnson, Lasavous Half Mile Ru 5.24m 16-08.00 NWI
31 Norman, Julious Falcon Track 5.63m 15-08.00 NWI
Event 39 Girls Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Diaz, Adriana Fast Lane Tr 10.51m 33-10.25 NWI
31-09(NWI) 33-04.50(NWI) 33-08.50(NWI) 33-10.25(NWI)
2 Freeman, Jada Unattached 9.77m 33-03.25 NWI
3 Pottinger, Briana Unattached 9.88m 33-00.75 NWI
4 Crockett, Briera Jacket Runne 9.44m 32-11.00 NWI
5 thede, payton Emerald Coas 9.14m 32-06.50 NWI
6 Johnson, Loren Jacket Runne 10.31m 32-06.00 NWI
32-01.50(NWI) 31-02.50(NWI) 30-07.25(NWI) 32-06(NWI)
7 Stambo, Nicole Berkeley Pre 9.88m 32-03.50 NWI
31-05.25(NWI) 31-09(NWI) 31-06.25(NWI) 32-03.50(NWI)
8 Hannon, Halee Keswick Chri 9.28m 32-00.00 NWI
9 Hill, Chloe Destin Middl 9.24m 31-10.75 NWI
10 Lewis, Allison Lauderdale L 9.37m 31-07.75 NWI
11 Boulay, Shaynah Pine Crest M 9.49m 31-03.25 NWI
12 Shuler, Janay Trackstar Tr 9.06m 31-02.75 NWI
13 Lilavois, Kewend Lauderdale L 10.19m 31-01.75 NWI
FOUL 31-01.75(NWI) FOUL 29-10.75(NWI)
14 Castillo, Daniella The Sagemont 9.01m 31-00.00 NWI
15 Tejera, Taylor Miami Milers 9.41m 30-10.25 NWI
16 Sieradzan, Julia Calvary Chri 9.23m 30-08.75 NWI
17 Hanlon, Amelia Gulf Coast R 9.29m 30-08.25 NWI
18 Boswell, Lauren Bulldog Trac 9.55m 30-07.50 NWI
19 Smith, Kamryn Olympia Trac 8.61m 30-06.25 NWI
20 Gilbert, Kinsey Lake Mary Pr 9.60m 30-06.00 NWI
21 Cannon, Shanara Miami F.O.R. 9.28m 30-02.75 NWI
22 Shiver, Camilla Maclay Schoo 8.67m 30-00.50 NWI
23 Young, Ariel Falcon Track 9.19m 29-10.50 NWI
24 Brandes, Madi Northside Ch 9.39m 29-06.75 NWI
25 Thompson, Cheyenne Jacket Runne 9.14m 29-00.25 NWI
26 Willner, Rominey Emerald Coas 8.96m 28-03.75 NWI
27 Orr, Camryn The Sagemont 10.16m 28-01.75 NWI
FOUL 28-01.75(NWI) FOUL 27-08.50(NWI)
28 Grace, Shaniyah Lauderdale L 10.17m 25-03.00 NWI
FOUL FOUL FOUL 25-03(NWI)
Event 40 Boys Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Briley, Melvin Jacket Runne 11.93m 40-10.00 NWI
40-10(NWI) 40-02(NWI) 37-10.50(NWI) 40-08.75(NWI)
2 Pollock, Werlean Marianna Mid 11.35m 40-01.50 NWI
38-01.50(NWI) 37-01.50(NWI) 39-10(NWI) 40-01.50(NWI)
3 Bridges, Tony Pine Crest M 12.50m 39-08.00 NWI
39-08(NWI) 38-04(NWI) 37-04(NWI) FOUL
4 Appuzio, Phillip Lake Mary Pr 11.32m 39-05.00 NWI
37-11.50(NWI) 38-07(NWI) 39-05(NWI) 39-03(NWI)
5 Williams, Treyvon D. Unattached 11.72m 38-11.00 NWI
37-06.50(NWI) 38-11(NWI) 38-09.50(NWI) FOUL
6 Bonner, Jamaric Jacket Runne 10.64m 38-10.50 NWI
38-04.75(NWI) 36-09.50(NWI) 38-09.50(NWI) 38-10.50(NWI)
7 Wimes, Mileak Marianna Mid 10.92m 38-04.50 NWI
37-03(NWI) FOUL 38-04.50(NWI) FOUL
8 grosskopf, frederik Emerald Coas 11.20m 38-01.50 NWI
38-01(NWI) 38-01.50(NWI) 37-11.50(NWI) 37-03.75(NWI)
9 Dickerson, Anthony Jacket Runne 10.49m 37-11.00 NWI
37-11(NWI) 34-02(NWI) 36-02.50(NWI) 35-04(NWI)
10 Whittemore, Trent Cornerstone 11.26m 37-10.00 NWI
FOUL 34-10(NWI) 36-04.50(NWI) 37-10(NWI)
11 Roomes, Jonathan Miami F.O.R. 11.43m 37-09.00 NWI
37-09(NWI) 35-10.75(NWI) 34-08(NWI) 36-08(NWI)
12 Bettocchi, Luciano Belen Jesuit 11.50m 37-02.75 NWI
37-02.75(NWI) 35-09.50(NWI) 34-11.50(NWI) 37-02.50(NWI)
13 Winstead, Nathan Seven Rivers 11.68m 36-11.00 NWI
36-07.75(NWI) 35-07.25(NWI) 35-02(NWI) 36-11(NWI)
14 Guillou, David Miami F.O.R. 10.56m 36-07.00 NWI
34-03.50(NWI) 35-06.75(NWI) 33-06.75(NWI) 36-07(NWI)
15 Brown, Matthew Lakeside Lio 11.84m 36-04.75 NWI
35-00.50(NWI) 35-05.75(NWI) 34-00.50(NWI) 36-04.75(NWI)
16 Mckenzie, John Miami F.O.R. 11.15m 36-01.50 NWI
36-00.25(NWI) 36-01.50(NWI) 35-03(NWI) 36-00.50(NWI)
17 sobel, derek Gulf Coast R 10.69m 35-10.50 NWI
FOUL 33-11(NWI) 35-10.50(NWI) FOUL
18 Wildes, Joel Emerald Coas 10.59m 35-10.00 NWI
35-10(NWI) 33-10(NWI) 33-10.25(NWI) 34-04(NWI)
19 heise, cameron Gulf Coast R 10.71m 35-09.00 NWI
35-00.50(NWI) FOUL 35-07(NWI) 35-09(NWI)
20 hemley, nick Emerald Coas 10.26m 35-07.25 NWI
33-04(NWI) 34-03.50(NWI) 34-00(NWI) 35-07.25(NWI)
21 Vargas, Alex Calvary Chri 10.20m 35-07.00 NWI
34-00.75(NWI) 35-07(NWI) 34-08.25(NWI) FOUL
22 Raggins, Tavian Jacket Runne 10.13m 35-03.50 NWI
34-08.50(NWI) 35-03.50(NWI) 33-05(NWI) FOUL
23 Rhynes, Deontre Marianna Mid 10.41m 35-00.00 NWI
34-00.75(NWI) 33-07(NWI) 35-00(NWI) 34-08.25(NWI)
24 Nance, Jordan Falcon Track 10.61m 34-10.50 NWI
FOUL FOUL 34-10.50(NWI) 34-06(NWI)
25 Tape, Rodney Falcon Track 9.82m 33-09.00 NWI
33-09(NWI) 32-08.25(NWI) 31-10.25(NWI) 32-09(NWI)
26 Donaldson, Jarvis Falcon Track 10.48m 33-04.00 NWI
FOUL FOUL FOUL 33-04(NWI)
27 Washington, Kevon Jacket Runne 9.82m 33-01.50 NWI
32-05.50(NWI) 32-08.25(NWI) 33-01.50(NWI) 33-00(NWI)
28 Fennell, Garrett Sunny Runner 9.95m 32-05.75 NWI
31-06(NWI) 32-05.75(NWI) 32-03.25(NWI) 31-06.50(NWI)
29 Williams, Gabe Calvary Chri 10.16m 31-08.75 NWI
31-02(NWI) FOUL 31-08.75(NWI) FOUL
30 Kilpatrick, Alex Emerald Coas 9.99m 31-01.25 NWI
26-07.50(NWI) 29-08.75(NWI) 31-01.25(NWI) 30-11.50(NWI)
31 Beiter, Michaiah South Florid 9.90m 31-01.00 NWI
FOUL 31-01(NWI) 30-05(NWI) FOUL
32 Gibbs, Kiya Falcon Track 9.93m 30-10.00 NWI
FOUL FOUL FOUL 30-10(NWI)
-- Gallinar, Thomas Belen Jesuit 9.89m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Bryant, Trinton Falcon Track 10.64m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 41 Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Monn, Cooper Mount Dora B 33.14m 95-05
FOUL 95-05 94-10 FOUL
2 Gordon, Kayla Gold Rush Tr 24.58m 92-09
91-06 91-11 FOUL 92-09
3 Reed, Carine Florida High 27.02m 91-09
FOUL 91-09 88-09 89-02
4 Kaighin, Lindslay Unattached 81-07
5 McClanahan, Alizea Unattached 23.34m 81-01
81-01 FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Hiteshew, Madison Mount Dora B 24.10m 80-11
72-11 80-11 78-09 FOUL
7 Novotasky, Paige Unattached 22.58m 78-01
72-06 77-11 78-01 75-09
8 Marceus, Nikki Brookside Mi 23.87m 77-04
77-04 61-00 76-11 FOUL
9 Carney, Mickey Guardian Ang 24.23m 76-09
72-07 72-01 FOUL 76-09
10 Noel, Kathy Lauderdale L 25.70m 76-08
76-08 FOUL FOUL 65-05
11 Bergquist, Rebekah Evangelical 24.68m 76-06
73-03 72-02 76-06 FOUL
12 Wilson, Rolynn St. Petersbu 24.86m 75-06
FOUL 74-05 73-02 75-06
13 Noel, Victoria Lauderdale L 26.03m 75-00
FOUL 75-00 70-00 73-00
14 Jones, Glory The Sagemont 23.46m 74-11
72-08 74-11 74-10 FOUL
15 Alicea, Taylor Miami Garden 24.15m 74-07
FOUL 66-02 FOUL 74-07
16 Chiles, Celeste Unattached 25.50m 72-05
64-01 FOUL 72-05 70-06
17 Desrosiers, Beauvana Gulf Coast R 16.66m 72-02
FOUL 55-02 67-01 72-02
18 Ikpeazu, Chichi Saint Andrew 26.82m 68-05
FOUL FOUL FOUL 68-05
19 Ebenhack, Daphne Unattached 23.01m 65-09
FOUL 65-05 65-09 FOUL
20 Jonas, Serena Corbett Prep 24.15m 61-03
61-03 52-00 FOUL FOUL
21 Eden, Ashlyn Jacket Runne 20.44m 53-01
FOUL FOUL 53-01 49-04
Event 42 Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ingraham, Milton Unattached 50.36m 160-06
FOUL 153-10 160-06 FOUL
2 manual, kyle Unattached 38.76m 149-01
126-10 149-01 139-05 FOUL
3 Akey, Derek Queen of Pea 40.48m 141-00
121-03 140-07 141-00 FOUL
4 Schreck, Myles Unattached 40.97m 136-05
129-03 120-11 119-09 136-05
5 Stuart, Joey Northside Ch 32.88m 131-04
130-07 121-01 131-04 125-06
6 Lawson, Justin Calvary Chri 37.26m 122-04
116-05 122-04 115-07 119-02
7 Nodae, Hunter Jacket Runne 34.49m 120-07
120-07 117-08 116-03 118-02
8 Carter, Jack Unattached 37.18m 120-05
90-10 116-00 114-05 120-05
9 Garlitz, Rylen Unattached 35.68m 116-04
FOUL 116-04 99-05 FOUL
10 Jones, Robert Jacket Runne 36.11m 115-03
104-02 105-01 115-03 102-02
11 Elliott, Benjamin Orange Park 33.27m 113-04
FOUL 5-07 113-04 103-06
12 Duckett, Daniel Liza Jackson 34.64m 113-02
113-02 112-05 112-01 109-10
13 Jones, Jourdan Florida High 35.44m 109-05
FOUL FOUL 109-05 FOUL
13 Digiacomo, Gio Unattached 32.56m 109-05
109-05 FOUL 108-03 99-01
15 Bachmann, Drew Destin Middl 35.43m 108-03
99-00 86-04 96-08 108-03
16 Morris, Sam Unattached 36.44m 106-09
FOUL 80-01 106-09 FOUL
17 Wincko, Ray Unattached 34.29m 106-08
94-01 106-08 FOUL 84-05
18 Richardson, Raphael Falcon Track 34.56m 105-01
105-01 FOUL FOUL 103-04
18 Bodden, Curby Seven Rivers 32.94m 105-01
FOUL 105-01 FOUL 98-03
20 Lipford, Ryley Marianna Mid 35.86m 101-07
81-07 FOUL 83-07 101-07
21 Fleriot, Gonzalez Gulf Coast R 33.83m 100-01
97-08 FOUL 100-01 95-04
22 Young, Cameron Green Cove S 32.10m 99-08
99-08 88-10 92-09 95-06
23 Grantz, Shamus Orange Park 32.48m 98-03
89-06 98-03 98-03
24 Lombardo, Johnathan Marianna Mid 33.23m 97-00
FOUL 90-06 97-00 89-09
25 Dearsman, Gavin Unattached 40.46m 95-03
FOUL FOUL 95-03 88-08
26 Purmort, Cole Brookside Mi 33.65m 94-09
87-05 94-09 FOUL 90-00
-- Rutledge, Nash Emerald Coas 33.78m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 43 Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Monn, Cooper Mount Dora B 11.02m 43-06.50
43-06.50 36-06 40-08 PASS
2 Marceus, Nikki Brookside Mi 11.02m 38-04.50
34-02.25 35-11.50 33-07.25 38-04.50
3 Francis, Shanna Lauderdale L 10.36m 37-06.00
32-06.50 37-03.25 37-06 36-10
4 Desrosiers, Beauvana Gulf Coast R 10.08m 37-03.00
37-03 36-00 33-06.50 34-00
5 Thomas, Antonia Florida High 11.09m 36-06.00
36-06 32-09 34-02.50 31-03
6 Carney, Mickey Guardian Ang 10.56m 36-04.50
31-05.50 36-04.50 33-00 34-06.50
7 Green, Aaliyah Unattached 11.44m 35-04.00
32-02 35-04 34-07 28-01
8 Freeman, Jada Unattached 10.90m 35-01.00
31-04 32-06 35-01 34-03
9 Jones, Glory The Sagemont 9.72m 34-10.50
31-04.25 31-05.25 29-02.25 34-10.50
10 Francavilla, Alexis Heron Creek 10.16m 34-10.00
34-02 31-07 34-10 33-10
11 Gordon, Kayla Gold Rush Tr 9.51m 34-09.50
32-04.25 31-09 34-09.50 32-08
12 Williams, Jada Crossroad Ac 9.38m 34-07.00
34-07 33-02 32-04 33-09.25
13 Palmer, Allie River Ridge 9.89m 34-06.00
34-01.50 31-05.50 34-06 31-04
14 Meador, Mikayla Keswick Chri 9.85m 33-08.00
33-08 32-10.50 32-02 32-08
15 Douglas, Cj Pine Crest M 9.75m 33-04.50
29-07 33-04.50 30-10.50 31-01
16 Grant, Taylor Famu High Sc 10.60m 33-02.00
31-07 31-04 32-05.50 33-02
17 Eden, Ashlyn Jacket Runne 9.80m 33-01.00
31-03 31-01 33-01 32-07
18 Pollock, Destinee Grand Ridge 9.95m 32-09.00
30-07 28-07 32-09 29-07
19 Allison, Gracie South Florid 9.33m 32-07.25
32-00 x 32-07.25 28-04
20 Ikpeazu, Chichi Saint Andrew 10.64m 32-02.00
FOUL FOUL 32-02 FOUL
21 White, Tionne Somerset Pre 9.19m 32-01.00
31-07.25 31-07 32-01 30-10.50
22 Reed, Carine Florida High 9.60m 31-11.00
30-09 31-04.25 31-11 30-11
23 Noel, Kathy Lauderdale L 9.34m 31-08.00
29-07 31-08 31-00 30-04
24 Alicea, Taylor Miami Garden 9.44m 31-03.25
28-05.50 31-03.25 27-08 28-08
25 Reese, MaKayla Crossroad Ac 9.85m 30-11.00
24-10 30-11 30-05 30-06.25
26 Taylor, Kelsey Brookside Mi 9.67m 30-10.50
28-11.25 29-09 30-10.50 29-00
27 Hill, Chloe Destin Middl 10.61m 30-07.25
30-02 30-07.25 26-01 30-05.50
28 Friserson, Eriasia Crossroad Ac 9.80m 29-07.00
27-09 29-07 28-10 28-07
28 Ross, Imani Academy Prep 9.19m 29-07.00
29-07 28-07 28-02 28-05.50
30 Rush, Raysha Wolf Pack Tr 9.14m 28-05.00
FOUL 28-05 28-04 FOUL
31 Lyons, Audrey Unattached 9.85m 28-01.00
27-08.75 28-01 27-05 26-03.50
32 Powell, Kennedy Falcon Track 9.56m 27-05.50
FOUL 26-08 27-05 27-05.50
Event 44 Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ingraham, Milton Unattached 14.28m 47-00.50
46-00.50 45-04.75 47-00.50 45-05.50
2 Jaques-Louis, Rahkeem Olympia Trac 13.03m 44-01.25
39-11.25 42-00 44-01.25 42-04.50
3 Rutledge, Nash Emerald Coas 14.09m 43-01.50
39-10 42-07.50 43-01.50 42-03.25
4 manual, kyle Unattached 12.47m 42-09.00
38-05.25 41-09 42-09 41-06
5 Gross, Hezekiah Unattached 12.59m 42-08.50
41-04 42-03 42-08.50 FOUL
6 Valmyr, Denaud Unattached 12.01m 42-03.50
38-00.75 42-03.50 41-09.25 39-00.75
7 Bodden, Curby Seven Rivers 12.19m 41-09.25
39-03.75 41-09.25 41-03.50 38-10.25
8 Phillips, Callahan Destin Middl 12.87m 41-04.25
41-04.25 38-07.50 41-02 39-06
9 Gonzalez, Bob Woodland Mid 11.86m 41-03.50
41-03.50 40-00 38-08.75 38-10.50
10 Alexander, Ezekiel Gold Rush Tr 13.00m 40-08.75
37-02.25 40-08.75 34-06.25 FOUL
11 Hogan, Imhotep Falcon Track 12.01m 40-08.00
37-09.25 39-07.75 39-07.75 40-08
12 Purmort, Cole Brookside Mi 13.20m 39-10.75
39-03 39-10.50 39-10.75 39-03
13 Richardson, Raphael Falcon Track 11.67m 39-10.00
FOUL 39-07.25 38-00 39-10
14 Mcdowell, Darius Lauderdale L 11.83m 39-08.00
32-03.50 37-03.75 39-08 38-06
15 Jones, Robert Jacket Runne 13.00m 39-07.50
39-07.50 37-07 FOUL 37-03
16 Urbina, Jessie Half Mile Ru 12.64m 39-07.00
38-05.75 39-07 FOUL 37-05.50
17 Hassey, Chad Gulf Coast R 12.92m 38-04.00
33-07.75 38-04 34-11.50 37-02.25
18 Akey, Derek Queen of Pea 12.58m 38-00.50
37-10.25 37-03 38-00.50 32-08
19 Schreck, Myles Unattached 12.01m 37-09.00
36-06.75 35-03 37-09 34-04
20 Bolton, Melvin Falcon Track 11.65m 37-06.25
36-01.50 36-02.50 37-06.25 37-01
21 Grantz, Shamus Orange Park 10.51m 36-09.50
34-01.50 36-08.75 36-09.50 36-01
22 Prince, Corey Lauderdale L 12.03m 36-08.00
34-01.25 34-06.75 36-02.25 36-08
23 Elliott, Benjamin Orange Park 12.06m 36-01.00
35-05.75 36-01 35-06.50 35-02.75
24 Cook, James Miami Garden 12.73m 35-02.00
FOUL 35-02 34-01 35-02
25 Allen, Quentin Lauderdale L 12.75m 34-01.25
31-03.50 31-05.75 FOUL 34-01.25
26 Lawson, Justin Calvary Chri 11.41m 33-11.00
33-04 33-11 33-02 31-10
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Miami Garden Xpress Track 52 2) Ft. Lauderdale Track Club 49
3) Pine Crest MS 43 4) Lauderdale Lakes Middle S 28.50
5) Trackstar Track Club 25 6) Pompano Beach Middle Scho 24
7) Mount Dora Bible School 23 8) Wolf Pack Track Club 20.50
9) North Broward Prep HS 20 10) Berkeley Prep HS 18
10) Orlando Runners 18 12) SWAPP 17
13) Olympia Track Club 13 13) Holy Comforter Episcopal 13
15) Trinity Elite 12 15) Fast Lane Track Club 12
17) Sunny Runner Runner Club 11 17) Jacket Runners 11
19) Florida High School 10 19) American Heritage MS/HS ( 10
19) Gulf Coast Runners Youth T 10 22) Evangelical Christian Sch 9.50
22) Northside Christian 9.50 24) Brookside Middle School 9
24) Pure Athletics Track Club 9 26) Episcopal School of Jacks 8
26) Gold Rush Track Club 8 26) Ryland Pole Vault 8
26) Falcon Track Club 8 26) Guardian Angels Catholic 8
31) Academy of Holy Names HS 7 32) Lake Mary Prep 6
32) Miami Elite Track Club 6 32) 1st Coast Track Club 6
32) Shorecrest Prep 6 36) Miami Milers 5
36) Emerald Coast Middle Schoo 5 36) Highland Oaks Middle Scho 5
39) Heron Creek Middle School 4 39) Lake Asbury Junior High 4
39) Panther track club 4 39) HTTR Tornadoes 4
39) Miramar Optimist 4 44) Citrus Road Runners 3
44) South Florida HEAT 3 46) Breakaway Track Club 2
47) Keswick Christian 1 47) Indian Ridge Middle Schoo 1
47) Liza Jackson Preparatory S 1 47) Destin Middle School at R 1
47) Saint Andrew's HS 1
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Miami Garden Xpress Track 96 2) Olympia Track Club 54
3) Lauderdale Lakes Middle Sc 52 4) Marianna Middle School 33
5) Emerald Coast Middle Schoo 32.75 6) Ft. Lauderdale Track Club 27
7) Belen Jesuit Preparatory S 24 8) Jacket Runners 22
9) Calvary Christian Academy 16 10) Pine Crest MS 15
10) Lake Mary Prep 15 12) Wolf Pack Track Club 14
12) Falcon Track Club 14 14) Ryland Pole Vault 13.50
15) Indian Ridge Middle School 12.50 16) Miami F.O.R.C.E. 12
17) Pure Athletics Track Club 10 17) South Dade Express Track 10
19) Miramar Optimist 9 20) Queen of Peace Academy 6
20) Orlando Runners 6 20) Seven Rivers Christian Sc 6
23) Shorecrest Prep 5 23) Corbett Preparatory Schoo 5
25) Florida Christian School 4.50 26) Gulf Coast Runners Youth 4
26) Northside Christian 4 28) RivRunners 3
28) Tallahassee Zoom 3 30) Destin Middle School at R 1.50
31) Woodland Middle School 1 31) FAMU High School 1
31) Brookside Middle School 1 31) Carrollwood Day HS 1