Complete Results\\

Licensed to Steeple Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                        Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager 3/5/2006 11:17 AM
                   Calvary Christian Invitational - 3/4/2006                   
                                 Clearwater FL                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berthelot, Nia             8 Sps                  4-02.00    4-08.00    10  
  2 Bunch, Brittany           10 Ecs                  4-09.75   J4-08.00     8  
  3 Shanahan, Kate            10 Ccc                  4-09.75    4-06.00     6  
  4 White, Candice            10 Lcs                  4-07.75   J4-06.00     4.5
  4 Parrish, Suzanne          10 Lcs                  4-07.75   J4-06.00     4.5
  6 McCarthy, Ashley          12 Ccc                  4-06.00   J4-06.00     3  
  8 Davis, Leigh-Ann           8 Lcs                  4-07.75   J4-04.00     1  
  8 Smith, Christine           9 Ecs                  4-02.00   J4-04.00     1  
  8 Rivera, Jalyn             11 Camb                 3-11.50   J4-04.00     1  
 10 Konstantinovic, Monique   10 Ncs                  4-04.00   J4-04.00  
 10 Connor, Kacie              9 Kcs                  4-02.00   J4-04.00  
 12 Grchan, Clare             10 Ccc                  4-04.00   J4-04.00  
 13 Barlaan, Sandra           10 Ahn                  4-06.00    4-02.00  
 13 Barbato, Gina              8 Ahn                  4-06.00    4-02.00  
 13 Lau, Chelsea              12 Berk                 4-04.00    4-02.00  
 13 Harley, Sarah             10 Camb                 3-11.50    4-02.00  
 13 Kelly, Courtney              Tprp                 4-00.00    4-02.00  
 13 Klingensmith, Stephanie   11 Ecs                  4-06.00    4-02.00  
 13 Huntley, Lauren            8 Kcs                  4-02.00    4-02.00  
 13 McClenathan, Erin          9 Sps                  4-02.00    4-02.00  
 13 Hubbard, Tara              8 Kcs                  4-02.00    4-02.00  
 22 Cartwright, Emily            Tprp                 4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Dalence, Anna                Tprp                 3-10.00       FAIL  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tony            11 Kcs                  6-04.00    6-07.00    10  
  2 Gonzalez, Eddie           11 TC                   5-09.75    6-00.00     8  
  3 Nystrom, Eric             10 Inrc                 5-05.75    5-08.00     6  
  4 Kelly, Matt               11 TC                   5-07.75   J5-08.00     5  
  5 Williamson, Jordan        12 Ecs                  5-05.75   J5-08.00     4  
  6 Dollar, Braden            10 Cchs                 5-03.75   J5-08.00     3  
  7 Kaylor, Ben               10 Ncs                  5-07.75   J5-08.00     2  
  8 Culkin, Ryan              12 Inrc                 5-05.75    5-06.00     1  
  9 Henderson, Max            11 Ccc                  5-05.75   J5-06.00  
 10 Nederveld, Josh           12 Lcs                  5-05.75    5-04.00  
 10 Smith, Cory                8 Lcs                  5-01.75    5-04.00  
 10 Ferrante, Thomas          10 Adfa                 5-03.75    5-04.00  
 10 Walker, David              9 Camb                 4-11.75    5-04.00  
 10 Birch, Josh                8 Adfa                 5-05.75    5-04.00  
 10 McCarthy, John             9 Ccc                  5-03.75    5-04.00  
 10 Baker, Matt               12 Cchs                 5-03.75    5-04.00  
 17 Borrelli, Sam             12 Berk                 5-03.75    5-02.00  
 17 Richardson, JJ            12 Sps                  4-11.75    5-02.00  
 17 Hynden, Daniel            10 Ecs                  4-11.75    5-02.00  
 17 Price, Scott              10 Ncs                  5-01.75    5-02.00  
 17 Maliacle, Sabith          10 Ncs                  5-03.75    5-02.00  
 17 Pleima, Shaun             11 Lcs                  4-11.75    5-02.00  
 17 McCarthy, Patrick            Tprp                 5-00.00    5-02.00  
 24 Gagne, Sam                   Tprp                 4-08.00    5-00.00  
 24 Schaettle, Kasey           9 Camb                 4-07.75    5-00.00  
 24 Price, Lewis              10 Ncs                  5-05.75    5-00.00  
 24 Oenbrink, Ben              9 Adfa                 5-01.75    5-00.00  
 -- Peck, Rob                  9 Sps                  4-07.75       FAIL  
 -- Panzarella, Phillip       11 Ccc                  4-11.75       FAIL  
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Casey               9 Sps                  8-06.00    8-06.00    10  
  2 Defabrizio, Melissa       12 Adfa                 7-11.50    8-00.00     8  
  3 Woodham, Jen              12 Ahn                  8-06.00   J8-00.00     6  
  4 Montzka, Amanda           11 Inrc                 5-11.50    7-06.00     5  
  5 McClenathan, Erin          9 Sps                  7-11.50    7-00.00     4  
  6 Higbee, Allison           10 Berk                 5-11.50   J7-00.00     3  
 -- Rechtoris, Sarah          10 Berk                 8-11.75         NH  
 -- Gates-George, Margot      11 Adfa                 5-11.50         NH  
 -- Kirby, Carrie              7 Lcs                  4-11.75         NH  
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koehler, David            11 Jesu                11-11.75   12-06.00    10  
  2 Westfall, Kyle            11 Berk                11-05.75   11-00.00     8  
  3 Rutherford, Patrick       10 Lcs                  9-05.75   10-06.00     6  
  4 Sultenfuss, Tyler         11 Jesu                11-05.75  J10-06.00     5  
  5 McClenathan, Patrick      11 Sps                 11-01.75   10-00.00     4  
  6 Mills, Cory               10 Lcs                 11-01.75  J10-00.00     3  
  7 Pruner, Kyle               9 Jesu                 8-11.75    9-00.00     1.5
  7 Upchurch, Arin            10 Ncs                  7-11.50    9-00.00     1.5
  9 Hobson, PJ                 9 Jesu                 9-05.75   J9-00.00  
 10 Cline, Josh               10 Lcs                  8-11.75    8-06.00  
 11 Campbell, Ryan             9 Camb                 7-11.50   J8-06.00  
 12 Johnson, James            10 Inrc                 7-11.50   J8-06.00  
 13 Schaettle, Kasey           9 Camb                 6-11.75    8-00.00  
 -- Peck, Rob                  9 Sps                  7-11.50         NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bolline, Erica            10 Adfa                16-03.75   15-05.75    10  
  2 Hatcher, Chelsea          10 Berk                16-00.25   15-00.00     8  
  3 Reyes, Stephanie           7 Ecs                 15-04.75   14-10.50     6  
  4 Birk, Pavandeep           11 Sps                 13-11.75   14-07.50     5  
  5 Major, Catharine             Tprp                15-00.00   14-02.75     4  
  6 Leah, Lapointe            12 Kcs                 13-09.75   13-11.25     3  
  7 Norris, Laurie            12 Kcs                 13-11.00   13-10.25     2  
  8 Smith, Christine           9 Ecs                 13-01.50   13-09.25     1  
  9 Duff, Lauren              12 Ncs                 14-05.00   13-09.00  
 10 Livingston, Alicen        11 Ccc                 15-00.00   13-06.50  
 11 Heyl, Laura               12 Sses                14-07.00   13-05.00  
 11 Bunch, Brittany           10 Ecs                 14-05.75   13-05.00  
 13 Grace, Stephanie          12 Camb                12-10.00   13-00.25  
 14 Matthews, Holly           10 Camb                12-10.00   12-11.75  
 15 Suarez, Stephanie         11 BA                  12-08.00   12-09.75  
 16 Mora, Hannah               8 Lcs                 13-00.00   12-09.50  
 17 Whitehead, Katie           9 Ccc                 13-11.75   12-09.00  
 17 Cole, Lena                 9 Ccc                 13-11.75   12-09.00  
 19 Klingensmith, Stephanie   11 Ecs                 15-00.00   12-08.00  
 20 Davis, Leigh-Ann           8 Lcs                 13-11.75   12-06.50  
 21 Gillingham, Chelsea        9 BA                  12-05.00   12-04.50  
 22 Walters-Carlson, Jessie    9 Lcs                 13-00.00   12-03.75  
 23 Konstantinovic, Monique   10 Ncs                 13-00.00   12-01.00  
 24 Labit, Sylense             9 BA                  12-06.00   11-11.25  
 25 Mello, Elisa               9 Kcs                 13-00.75   11-08.25  
 26 Lawrence, Taylor           8 Adfa                11-11.75   11-05.75  
 27 Zagallo, Patricia         12 Berk                14-09.25   11-03.00  
 28 Eskut, Danielle            9 BA                  12-06.75   11-00.75  
 29 Heller, Alexa             11 Berk                16-01.00   11-00.00  
 30 Boeche, Rachel            10 Inrc                11-11.75   10-10.00  
 31 Barber, Melody            10 BA                  12-03.00   10-09.25  
 32 James, Carley             11 Cchs                11-02.00    9-09.75  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Bernard            12 Adfa                21-10.00   22-04.50    10  
  2 Robinson, Charlie         12 Cchs                20-07.00   20-10.00     8  
  3 Crouse, Kyle              11 Lcs                 21-00.00   20-07.50     6  
  4 Brown, Kraig              11 Adfa                21-02.00   19-07.00     5  
  5 Lorenzen, Jake            10 Kcs                 17-09.75   19-00.50     4  
  6 Speake, Daniel            10 Ncs                 17-00.00   18-11.00     3  
  7 Curtiss, Jeff             11 Kcs                 17-04.75   18-06.50     2  
  8 Baker, Matt               12 Cchs                17-00.00   18-02.00     1  
  9 Mercado, Nick             11 Camb                18-07.00   17-11.00  
 10 Vazquez, Dan              12 Cchs                17-00.00   17-10.50  
 11 Alderman, Gilbert         11 Ccc                 17-11.75   17-07.00  
 12 Smith, Cory                8 Lcs                 15-00.00   17-03.00  
 13 Anderson, Tony            11 Kcs                 19-00.75   17-02.00  
 14 Ferrante, Thomas          10 Adfa                18-01.75   16-08.50  
 15 Henderson, Max            11 Ccc                 17-11.75   16-06.00  
 16 Matos, Sal                 8 Ecs                 17-06.00   16-05.50  
 17 Mosley, Tevin              9 Ecs                 17-11.75   16-05.00  
 17 Bernhards, Toms            9 Sps                 17-04.75   16-05.00  
 19 Westerlind, Logan          9 Ecs                 17-00.00   16-03.50  
 20 Vargas, Gavin             10 TC                  13-09.00   16-02.00  
 21 Dinan, Darius             11 Adfa                15-11.75   16-01.50  
 22 Lockwood, Joshua          10 Camb                15-07.75   16-00.00  
 23 Shaffer, Jacob            10 Inrc                15-11.75   15-11.50  
 24 Whiteside, Wesley          9 BA                  16-01.00   15-10.50  
 25 Crane, Casey               9 BA                  15-00.75   15-07.00  
 26 Grover, Ralph              9 TC                  18-01.75   15-06.25  
 27 McCoy, Allen              11 Sses                15-11.75   15-06.00  
 28 Crouse, Kendall            7 Lcs                 15-00.00   15-04.00  
 29 Maliacle, Sabith          10 Ncs                 15-11.75   15-01.50  
 30 Thomas, Weston             9 Ncs                 15-00.00   15-01.00  
 31 Dixon, Stefan              9 Berk                17-02.00   14-04.50  
 32 Postler, Keaton              Tprp                14-09.00   14-02.00  
 32 Accetturo, Josh            9 Inrc                15-11.75   14-02.00  
 34 Toledo, Andrew            10 Ncs                 15-00.00   14-01.00  
 35 Roldan, Juan              10 TC                  14-08.00   13-11.00  
 36 Sturch, Jonathan          10 BA                  15-04.75   13-05.00  
 37 Griffen, Eric              9 BA                  12-10.75   13-01.00  
 -- Voisard, John              9 Lcs                 15-00.00       FOUL  
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bolline, Erica            10 Adfa                34-05.50   32-02.50    10  
  2 Major, Catharine             Tprp                30-00.00   29-09.00     8  
  3 Haywood, Ladai            10 Berk                29-01.25   29-04.75     6  
  4 White, Candice            10 Lcs                 30-00.00   29-04.00     4.5
  4 Duff, Lauren              12 Ncs                 32-00.00   29-04.00     4.5
  6 Norris, Laurie            12 Kcs                 29-04.00   29-03.50     3  
  7 Konstantinovic, Monique   10 Ncs                 30-00.00   28-09.25     2  
  8 Matthews, Holly           10 Camb                26-07.75   28-08.25     1  
  9 Grace, Stephanie          12 Camb                31-03.00   28-03.25  
 10 Davis, Leigh-Ann           8 Lcs                 28-11.75   28-00.50  
 10 Chmielewski, Kirsten      12 Berk                24-01.75   28-00.50  
 12 Tremaine, Taylor          11 Sps                 30-11.75   27-09.75  
 13 Leah, Lapointe            12 Kcs                 28-09.00   27-09.50  
 14 DeLange, Kelsey            8 Lcs                 26-00.00   26-09.25  
 15 Gallogly, Malissa         10 Camb                24-01.75   23-11.25  
 16 Mello, Elisa               9 Kcs                 27-06.75   23-09.50  
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Charlie         12 Cchs                40-00.00   42-08.00    10  
  2 Crouse, Kyle              11 Lcs                 40-11.75   42-04.00     8  
  3 Norris, David             10 Kcs                 37-01.00   40-00.00     6  
  4 Mercado, Nick             11 Camb                38-09.00   39-02.00     5  
  5 Nystrom, Eric             10 Inrc                34-11.75   36-09.00     4  
  6 Birch, Josh                8 Adfa                36-00.00   35-11.00     3  
  7 Smith, Cory                8 Lcs                 30-11.75   35-06.00     2  
  8 Richardson, JJ            12 Sps                 30-00.00   35-05.00     1  
  9 Baker, Matt               12 Cchs                34-11.75   35-01.00  
 10 Lockwood, Joshua          10 Camb                35-06.75   34-08.00  
 11 Hynden, Daniel            10 Ecs                 36-00.00   34-07.00  
 12 Henderson, Max            11 Ccc                 34-05.50   34-06.00  
 13 Klug, Charles             10 Berk                34-11.75   34-02.00  
 14 Dinan, Darius             11 Adfa                34-00.00   33-09.00  
 15 Thomas, Weston             9 Ncs                 34-05.50   33-08.50  
 16 Crouse, Kendall            7 Lcs                 30-00.00   33-07.00  
 -- Price, Scott              10 Ncs                 34-11.75       FOUL  
 -- Shaffer, Jacob            10 Inrc                30-00.00       FOUL  
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tawil, Ally               12 Berk                   89-05   93-04.50    10  
  2 Boyer, Emily              10 Inrc                   87-00   87-10.50     8  
  3 Bateman, Lauren           11 Camb                   77-00   86-11.50     6  
  4 Nunnally, Sarah           10 Kcs                 79-10.25      84-06     5  
  5 Howell, Danielle           9 Ecs                    85-00      83-04     4  
  6 Miles, Cayley              7 Lcs                    60-00      81-07     3  
  7 Trammel, Lauren           12 Cchs                   60-00   78-08.50     2  
  8 Jahn, Chantal              8 Sps                    85-00      71-03     1  
  9 Eskut, Danielle            9 BA                     37-00   70-04.50  
 10 Hodupp, Laura             10 Kcs                    77-00      70-00  
 11 Bradford, Brittni         10 Camb                73-00.25      69-05  
 12 Garton, Gaby              10 Scs                    70-00   63-09.50  
 13 Donaldson, anushkia        9 Adfa                   60-00   61-11.50  
 14 Horbach, Sarah             8 Ecs                    70-00   59-08.50  
 14 Amin, Adetti              12 Berk                   62-03   59-08.50  
 16 Nelms, Melissa             9 Camb                   66-00      58-09  
 17 Acebo, Sidney              8 Ncs                    74-00      56-09  
 18 Lyons, Kathryn            11 Ahn                 49-02.75      53-03  
 19 Barrand, Leah              8 Lcs                 50-00.25      53-00  
 20 Kennedy, Bridget          12 Berk                63-00.25      52-10  
 21 Scarola, Melissa          11 Ahn                 54-06.25      52-07  
 22 Valladares, Christina     11 Ccc                    45-00   51-05.50  
 23 Emmanuel, Jackie          10 Ahn                    55-00      50-11  
 24 Samuel, Katie             12 Sps                    70-00   50-03.50  
 25 Most, Michele             10 Camb                61-00.25   49-03.50  
 26 Cornell, Kelly             9 Ccc                 50-00.25      45-09  
 27 Dinkins, Barbara          10 Lcs                 50-00.25      41-11  
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Erik              12 Lcs                   143-00     150-00    10  
  2 Parido, Ryan              12 Adfa                16-02.75     117-04     8  
  3 Silverberg, Noah           9 Adfa                17-00.25     113-02     6  
  4 Driscoll, David           10 Ccc                   120-00     112-10     5  
  5 Coverson, Thomas             Tprp                   95-03  104-06.50     4  
  6 Tragos, Peter             12 Cchs                   95-00     103-00     3  
  7 Somers, Robbie            11 Ncs                    95-00  102-02.50     2  
  8 Rose, Chad                10 Ncs                 90-00.25  101-03.50     1  
  9 Matzkin, Alex             10 Berk                98-02.25   97-08.50  
 10 Legendre, Owen            11 Sps                    70-00   96-10.50  
 11 Curtiss, Jeff             11 Kcs                    93-00      96-10  
 12 Calomiris, Peter          11 Sps                    80-00      94-00  
 13 Eudy, Jordan              12 Cchs                90-00.25      93-06  
 14 Sanabria, Daniel           9 TC                     91-09      93-02  
 15 Denton, RJ                12 Kcs                    87-00      91-03  
 16 Mercado, Nick             11 Camb                   96-05   90-07.50  
 17 Camon, Ryan               10 Kcs                 90-00.25      89-03  
 18 DeLeon, Phil              11 Ecs                 98-00.25      89-01  
 19 Miller, Matt                 Tprp                   92-09      87-08  
 20 Beckham, Jarad            10 Ncs                 90-00.25   86-04.50  
 21 Connors, TC               10 Inrc                   31-00      86-02  
 22 Moulton, Blake            12 Lcs                 90-00.25   84-08.50  
 23 Hayduke, Brandon          10 Inrc                90-00.25      84-03  
 24 Bain, David               11 Camb                80-07.25      82-08  
 25 Roedding, Josh             9 Ecs                    70-00      82-07  
 26 Buchanan, Jeffrey          9 Berk                84-00.25      81-06  
 27 Learned, BJ               12 Adfa                   89-00   81-03.50  
 28 Saunders, william         11 Adfa                90-00.25      79-04  
 29 Bekhor, Sagie                Tprp                   79-00      78-01  
 30 Barnett, Jason             9 Camb                   68-09   77-03.50  
 31 Rhine, Nate               10 Inrc                   78-00   76-08.50  
 32 Sussman, Michael          11 Berk                   86-01      75-05  
 33 Lang, Robert              11 TC                     85-00      74-06  
 34 Cromer, Dan               12 Ccc                    70-00      72-10  
 35 Vanlaw, Chris             12 Sps                 75-00.25      71-03  
 36 Klug, Alex                 9 Berk                82-00.50   69-03.50  
 37 Jewesak, Andrew            8 Camb                   68-05      68-10  
 38 Scalamonga, Tony          11 Ccc                    70-00   65-01.50  
 39 Brown, Tom                10 Inrc                90-00.25      63-11  
 40 Hornbeck, Jushua          10 Ncs                    80-00      61-03  
 41 Perry, Justin              9 Ecs                    60-00   60-05.50  
 42 Fix, Bryan                10 Cchs                65-00.25      56-08  
 43 Mauro, Chris              11 Sps                    70-00      52-09  
 44 Griffen, Eric              9 BA                     45-00      41-04  
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hodupp, Laura             10 Kcs                 30-00.25   29-01.00    10  
  2 Eskut, Danielle            9 BA                  26-11.75   28-00.00     8  
  3 Nunnally, Sarah           10 Kcs                 26-00.00   27-09.00     6  
  4 Bateman, Lauren           11 Camb                24-09.00   26-10.00     5  
  5 Howell, Danielle           9 Ecs                 28-00.00   25-07.00     4  
  6 Bradford, Brittni         10 Camb                25-04.00   25-06.00     3  
  7 Tawil, Ally               12 Berk                22-00.25   24-07.50     2  
  8 Most, Michele             10 Camb                25-06.00   23-09.00     1  
  9 Miles, Cayley              7 Lcs                 21-11.75   23-02.00  
 10 Garton, Gaby              10 Scs                 24-05.75   22-09.00  
 10 Hines, Tarah                 Tprp                20-09.00   22-09.00  
 10 Baisden, sara             12 Adfa                25-00.00   22-09.00  
 13 Perez, Lauren              9 Camb                24-03.00   22-06.00  
 14 Hundt, Lauren              9 BA                  23-11.75   22-02.00  
 15 Donaldson, anushkia        9 Adfa                25-00.00   21-06.50  
 16 Barber, Melody            10 BA                  24-07.00   21-06.00  
 17 Jahn, Chantal              8 Sps                 21-11.75   21-01.00  
 18 Trammel, Lauren           12 Cchs                23-11.75   20-11.00  
 19 Horbach, Sarah             8 Ecs                 25-00.00   20-10.50  
 20 Acebo, Sidney              8 Ncs                 25-00.00   20-06.00  
 21 Boyer, Emily              10 Inrc                24-10.50   20-02.00  
 22 Kennedy, Bridget          12 Berk                20-01.75   20-00.50  
 23 Hines, Coral                 Tprp                20-00.00   19-03.50  
 24 Amin, Adetti              12 Berk                20-03.50   18-11.00  
 25 Samuel, Katie             12 Sps                 21-11.75   18-09.00  
 26 Dinkins, Barbara          10 Lcs                 21-11.75   18-07.00  
 27 Goldberger, Lexie          8 Sps                 21-11.75   18-04.00  
 28 Emmanuel, Jackie          10 Ahn                 18-10.75   17-10.00  
 29 Valladares, Christina     11 Ccc                 21-11.75   17-08.00  
 30 Lyons, Kathryn            11 Ahn                 17-11.75   17-05.00  
 31 Cornell, Kelly             9 Ccc                 24-10.50   17-00.00  
 32 Scarola, Melissa          11 Ahn                 17-11.75   16-04.00  
 33 Barrand, Leah              8 Lcs                 19-08.25   15-09.00  
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Erik              12 Lcs                 42-11.75   45-10.00    10  
  2 Lorenzen, Jake            10 Kcs                 38-00.00   39-09.50     8  
  3 Beckham, Jarad            10 Ncs                 40-00.00   38-10.00     6  
  4 Matzkin, Alex             10 Berk                33-06.00   38-07.00     5  
  5 Thompson, Karl            12 Kcs                 36-00.00   37-11.50     4  
  6 Moulton, Blake            12 Lcs                 38-00.00   35-10.00     3  
  7 DeLeon, Phil              11 Ecs                 34-11.75   35-09.00     2  
  8 Calomiris, Peter          11 Sps                 32-00.00   35-04.00     1  
  9 Bain, David               11 Camb                34-05.00   35-00.00  
 10 Rose, Chad                10 Ncs                 34-11.75   34-03.00  
 11 Camon, Ryan               10 Kcs                 34-11.75   34-00.00  
 12 Bennett, Taylor           12 Cchs                36-00.00   33-08.00  
 13 Denton, RJ                12 Kcs                 36-11.75   33-02.00  
 14 Lang, Robert              11 TC                  34-05.50   32-11.00  
 15 Driscoll, David           10 Ccc                 34-00.00   32-10.50  
 16 Eudy, Jordan              12 Cchs                37-00.00   32-09.00  
 17 Parido, Ryan              12 Adfa                38-00.00   32-07.00  
 17 Hensley, Drew             10 Camb                29-10.75   32-07.00  
 19 Herb, Andrew              12 Berk                28-03.75   32-03.00  
 20 Roedding, Josh             9 Ecs                 32-00.00   32-02.00  
 21 Barnett, Jason             9 Camb                26-03.00   32-00.00  
 22 Silverberg, Noah           9 Adfa                36-00.00   31-11.00  
 23 Miller, Matt                 Tprp                31-05.00   31-03.00  
 24 Mauro, Chris              11 Sps                 28-00.00   30-10.00  
 25 Langston, Brad            11 Lcs                 36-00.00   30-08.50  
 26 Rhine, Nate               10 Inrc                28-00.00   30-07.00  
 27 Connors, TC               10 Inrc                30-11.75   30-05.00  
 28 Hayduke, Brandon          10 Inrc                30-00.00   30-02.00  
 29 Tragos, Peter             12 Cchs                32-00.00   29-10.00  
 30 Mandula, Stephen           9 Sps                 28-00.00   29-08.00  
 31 Sanabria, Daniel           9 TC                  32-00.00   29-04.50  
 32 Brown, Tom                10 Inrc                30-00.00   29-04.00  
 33 Bekhor, Sagie                Tprp                27-00.00   29-02.00  
 34 Dickerson, Ben            10 Berk                28-03.00   29-00.00  
 34 Saunders, william         11 Adfa                34-11.75   29-00.00  
 36 Klug, Charles             10 Berk                28-09.75   28-07.00  
 37 Jewesak, Andrew            8 Camb                29-04.75   28-05.00  
 38 Vanlaw, Chris             12 Sps                 30-11.75   28-04.00  
 39 Cromer, Dan               12 Ccc                 30-00.00   28-03.50  
 40 Funk, Trevor              10 TC                  30-00.00   28-03.00  
 40 Gillingham, Scotty        11 BA                  25-02.75   28-03.00  
 42 Lucht, Bradley             9 BA                  26-11.75   27-10.50  
 43 Scalamonga, Tony          11 Ccc                 30-00.00   27-08.00  
 44 Learned, BJ               12 Adfa                34-11.75   27-06.00  
 45 Hornbeck, Jushua          10 Ncs                 30-00.00   27-03.00  
 46 Perry, Justin              9 Ecs                 23-11.75   25-00.50  
 47 O`malley, Rohry            9 Cchs                23-11.75   24-04.00  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keswick Christian School  \'A\'                    10:50.00   10:43.81    10  
  2 Tampa Catholic HS  \'A\'                           11:04.00   10:48.91     8  
  3 Indian Rocks Christian School  \'A\'               11:00.00   10:58.21     6  
  4 Academy of the Holy Names  \'A\'                   11:10.00   11:05.39     5  
  5 Shorecrest Preparatory School  \'A\'               10:55.00   11:06.28     4  
  6 Lakeland Christian School  \'A\'                              11:12.48     3  
  7 Berkeley Prepatory High  \'A\'                     10:55.00   11:23.41     2  
  8 Admiral Farragut Academy  \'A\'                    12:00.00   12:05.87     1  
  9 Northside Christian School  \'A\'                  12:00.00   12:16.61  
 -- Clearwater Central Catholic Hi  \'A\'              10:25.00         NT  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clearwater Central Catholic Hi  \'A\'               9:10.00    9:20.13    10  
  2 Keswick Christian School  \'A\'                     9:30.00    9:33.15     8  
  3 Shorecrest Preparatory School  \'A\'               10:20.00    9:40.07     6  
  4 Berkeley Prepatory High  \'A\'                      9:25.00    9:41.77     5  
  5 Tampa Preparatory School  \'A\'                     9:10.00    9:48.28     4  
  6 Admiral Farragut Academy  \'A\'                     9:20.00    9:52.35     3  
  7 Calvary Christian High School  \'A\'                9:30.00    9:56.37     2  
  8 Northside Christian School  \'A\'                  10:00.00   11:36.43     1  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heyl, Laura               12 Sses                   17.07      17.59   1   10  
  2 Jones, Jessica            10 Inrc                   19.00      18.21   1    8  
  3 Attaway, Ashley           10 Lcs                    18.10      18.35   1    6  
  4 Lau, Chelsea              12 Berk                   18.51      18.39   1    5  
  5 Gallogly, Malissa         10 Camb                   21.30      19.09   3    4  
  6 Thomas, Kelly             10 Lcs                    19.10      19.56   1    3  
  7 Fulk, Kathryn             11 Ccc                    19.00      20.10   1    2  
  8 Baisden, sara             12 Adfa                   20.00      20.34   2    1  
  9 Esposita, Katie            8 Ncs                    20.00      20.42   2 
 10 Lamb, Ashley              11 TB                     20.00      20.46   2 
 11 Widell, Hannah            10 Camb                   22.50      20.53   3 
 12 Heller, Alexa             11 Berk                   18.65      20.64   1 
 13 Broome, Nicole            12 Ccc                    18.00      20.96   1 
 14 Wilson, Taylor             9 Ncs                    22.00      21.95   3 
 15 Green, Jenna               9 Lcs                    20.00      22.23   2 
 16 Klavans, Taylor           11 Sps                    19.80      22.36   2 
 17 Boullosa, Anna             9 Camb                   32.40      22.44   3 
 -- Aderhold, Emily            9 Ncs                    21.00         DQ   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mercado, Nick             11 Camb                   17.39      17.37   1   10  
  2 McCormick, Ben            11 Lcs                    17.90      17.51   1    8  
  3 Klug, Alex                 9 Berk                   19.36      19.73   1    6  
  4 Ferrante, Thomas          10 Adfa                   19.57      19.81   1    5  
  5 Oenbrink, Ben              9 Adfa                   20.31      20.88   2    4  
  6 Miller, Matt                 Tprp                   20.00      21.26   1    3  
  7 Roldan, Juan              10 TC                     20.70      21.34   2    2  
  8 Peck, Rob                  9 Sps                    21.50      21.96   2    1  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hatcher, Chelsea          10 Berk                   12.87      13.40   1   10  
  2 Berthelot, Nia             8 Sps                    15.50      13.63   6    8  
  3 Theodore, Lara            10 Camb                   12.00      13.82   1    6  
  4 Montgomery, Jacey         12 Ecs                    13.20      13.83   1    5  
  5 Reyes, Stephanie           7 Ecs                    13.50      13.84   2    4  
  6 Grchan, Clare             10 Ccc                    13.50      13.94   2    3  
  7 Bolline, Erica            10 Adfa                   13.48      14.16   1    2  
  8 Major, Catharine             Tprp                   13.70      14.17   2    1  
  9 Angelo, Lexi               9 Bmchs                             14.18   7 
 10 Kelly, Courtney              Tprp                   15.00      14.19   5 
 11 Feaster, Susannah         12 Ncs                    13.80      14.37   2 
 11 Jones, Rachel              8 Inrc                   13.00      14.37   1 
 13 Tremaine, Taylor          11 Sps                    15.80      14.43   6 
 14 Cherry, Shenira           11 Ncs                    13.80      14.44   3 
 15 Johnson, Emily            11 Ncs                    13.80      14.47   3 
 15 Gennaro, Erica            10 TC                     14.60      14.47   4 
 17 Fisher, Tamara            10 Kcs                    13.80      14.52   3 
 18 Robinson, Samantha         9 Bmchs                             14.57   7 
 19 Evans, Kelsey             11 Inrc                   14.00      14.60   4 
 20 Tamayo, Shaila            10 Bmchs                             14.62   7 
 21 Whitehead, Katie           9 Ccc                    14.00      14.63   3 
 22 Suarez, Alicia             9 Bmchs                             14.69   7 
 23 Haywood, Ladai            10 Berk                   14.42      14.72   4 
 24 Shanahan, Kate            10 Ccc                    13.80      14.75   2 
 25 Zagallo, Patricia         12 Berk                   14.46      14.78   4 
 26 Rogers, April             10 TC                     14.90      14.80   4 
 27 Abigail, Baschuk           8 Kcs                    13.90      14.85   3 
 28 Hasson, Katie             12 Kcs                    13.90      14.93   3 
 29 Cole, Lena                 9 Ccc                    13.50      15.15   2 
 30 Baschuk, Sharon           10 Kcs                    14.40      15.31   4 
 31 Bateman, Lauren           11 Camb                   13.40      15.33   1 
 32 Arata, Amanda              9 Ccc                    13.90      15.35   3 
 33 Ray, Alisa                11 Ncs                    13.80      15.46   2 
 34 Labit, Sylense             9 BA                     16.20      15.48   6 
 35 Dalence, Anna                Tprp                   14.50      15.50   4 
 36 Roberts, Jennifer            Tprp                   15.50      15.53   6 
 37 Baisden, sara             12 Adfa                   15.00      15.56   5 
 38 Suarez, Stephanie         11 BA                     16.00      15.78   6 
 39 Gillingham, Chelsea        9 BA                     16.20      15.80   6 
 40 Lucas, Christine          10 Ccc                    14.00      15.83   3 
 41 May, Maddie                  Tprp                   15.00      15.86   5 
 42 Ng, Joanne                12 Sses                   15.25      15.94   5 
 43 Holtzman, Whitney         12 Berk                   16.21      15.99   6 
 44 Bonham, Abby               9 BA                     16.50      16.21   7 
 45 Allen, Amanda              9 Cchs                   15.00      16.22   5 
 46 Meanna, Maria              9 Adfa                   15.00      16.51   5 
 47 Hackett, Nicole            9 Ncs                    15.00      16.80   5 
 48 Eskut, Danielle            9 BA                     17.00      16.99   7 
 49 Corr, Casey                9 Adfa                   15.00      17.18   5 
 50 James, Carley             11 Cchs                   15.50      19.69   6 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Bernard            12 Adfa                   11.21      11.16   1   10  
  2 Poole, Micah               9 Ccc                    10.90      11.51   1    8  
  3 Brown, Kraig              11 Adfa                   11.12      11.56   1    6  
  4 Junco, Benny              11 TC                     11.80      11.83   2    5  
  5 Anderson, Brett           11 Ncs                    11.80      12.06   2    4  
  6 Crockett, Julian           9 Berk                   11.54      12.07   1    3  
  7 Crockett, Jordan           9 Berk                   11.90      12.16   2    2  
  8 Nystrom, Eric             10 Inrc                   12.00      12.24   2    1  
  9 McCoy, Allen              11 Sses                   12.20      12.31   3 
 10 Grover, Ralph              9 TC                     12.10      12.34   3 
 10 Vazquez, Dan              12 Cchs                   11.50      12.34   1 
 12 Perrin, Greg              12 TC                     12.50      12.35   4 
 13 Jones, Tarvin             10 Kcs                    12.40      12.36   4 
 14 Alderman, Gilbert         11 Ccc                    11.20      12.37   1 
 15 Huerta, Tony              10 TC                     12.80      12.41   5 
 16 Westerlind, Logan          9 Ecs                    11.80      12.43   2 
 16 Mosley, Tevin              9 Ecs                    11.40      12.43   1 
 18 Moulton, Blake            12 Lcs                    12.90      12.44   5 
 19 Shorter, Kenny            11 Kcs                    12.30      12.52   3 
 20 Sirgey, Cody              11 Ncs                    11.90      12.56   2 
 21 Cole, Seth                 9 Ncs                    12.00      12.58   3 
 22 Harris, Ronnie            12 Ccc                    11.90      12.59   2 
 23 Alderman, Jamal           10 Ccc                    11.20      12.75   1 
 24 Richards, Billy           10 Ncs                    12.10      12.87   3 
 25 Smith, TJ                 11 Sps                    12.40      12.88   3 
 26 Mills, Cory               10 Lcs                    12.90      12.93   5 
 27 Walker, David              9 Camb                   11.95      12.96   2 
 28 McCarthy, Patrick            Tprp                   13.50      12.97   6 
 29 Borrelli, Sam             12 Berk                   12.49      13.00   4 
 30 McMillen, Isaac            9 Inrc                   12.00      13.05   3 
 31 Guild, Josh               10 Cchs                   13.00      13.09   6 
 32 Bernhards, Toms            9 Sps                    12.90      13.16   5 
 33 Davis, Taylor              9 Adfa                   13.00      13.21   6 
 34 Vargas, Gavin             10 TC                     13.60      13.23   6 
 35 McCabe, Mathias            9 Kcs                    12.60      13.27   4 
 36 Matos, Sal                 8 Ecs                    13.00      13.34   5 
 37 Miles, Robert             11 Inrc                   13.00      13.38   5 
 38 Coverson, Thomas             Tprp                   12.80      13.60   4 
 39 Whiteside, Wesley          9 BA                     14.00      13.77   7 
 40 Felton, joseph             9 Adfa                   13.53      13.83   6 
 41 Gross, David                 Tprp                   13.80      13.95   7 
 42 Valenti, Christiaani       9 Camb                   13.78      13.98   7 
 43 Alexannder, Jordan         9 Ccc                    12.50      13.99   4 
 44 Williams, Luke             9 Bmchs                             14.03   8 
 45 Cabral, Austin            11 Camb                   12.78      14.05   4 
 46 Ray, Taylor                9 Cchs                   13.50      14.45   6 
 47 Rojas, Rafael             10 BA                     15.00      14.51   7 
 48 Sturch, Joseph            11 BA                     14.90      15.01   7 
 49 Lucht, Bradley             9 BA                     17.00      15.10   8 
 50 Valladares, David          9 Adfa                   13.89      15.81   7 
 51 Edwin, Kyle               10 Bmchs                             15.93   8 
 52 Lucht, Ryan                8 BA                     13.90      16.09   7 
 53 O`malley, Rohry            9 Cchs                   13.00      16.66   5 
 -- Kistler, Garrett           7 Camb                   13.98        DNF   7 
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kotchman, Melissa         12 Inrc                 5:45.00    5:37.27    10  
  2 Asher, Tawsha              7 Tprp                 5:50.00    5:43.88     8  
  3 Borrelli, Rachel          10 Berk                 5:40.00    5:48.20     6  
  4 Evans, Sarah               7 Sps                  6:15.00    5:56.00     5  
  5 Friscia, Jacqueline        9 TC                   5:56.00    5:58.10     4  
  6 Cowart, Chrissy           11 Ahn                  6:03.00    6:01.92     3  
  7 Evans, Lindsey             7 Sps                  6:15.00    6:08.27     2  
  8 Chadwick, Clare           11 TC                   5:59.00    6:09.03     1  
  9 Gibson, Kendall           10 Ccc                  6:20.00    6:09.54  
 10 Scott, Taylor              6 Adfa                 6:30.00    6:09.59  
 11 Field, Carrie                Tprp                 6:20.00    6:16.45  
 12 McClenathan, Kelly        12 Sps                  7:15.00    6:17.30  
 13 Ainsley, Caitlin          12 Berk                 6:00.00    6:18.32  
 14 Defabrizio, Melissa       12 Adfa                 6:11.00    6:19.10  
 15 Winkler, Danielle          9 Ncs                  6:05.00    6:20.64  
 16 DeHaven, Sarah            12 Scs                  6:15.00    6:22.38  
 17 Garton, Gaby              10 Scs                             6:22.61  
 18 Eaves, Savannah           11 Lcs                  6:13.00    6:27.09  
 19 Kacic, Katie              10 Ahn                  6:25.00    6:27.57  
 20 Kirby, Carrie              7 Lcs                  6:30.00    6:28.16  
 21 Willsey, Kelly             9 Inrc                 6:30.00    6:36.06  
 22 Szabo, Katie               9 Inrc                 6:30.00    6:36.07  
 23 Cornell, Kelly             9 Ccc                  5:50.00    6:42.40  
 24 Gordon, Michelle          11 Ahn                  6:40.00    6:51.95  
 25 Barker, Breda             11 Ahn                  6:50.00    6:54.97  
 26 VanWagoner, Katie         12 Kcs                  6:55.00    7:00.00  
 27 Cromer, Tara              10 Ccc                  6:50.00    7:00.84  
 28 Dickson, Kara              9 Cchs                 7:00.00    7:01.11  
 29 Davis, Chelsea            10 Ecs                  6:00.00    7:02.20  
 30 Dickson, Christina        12 Cchs                 7:30.00    7:08.31  
 31 Miranda, Victoria          9 Kcs                  7:50.00    7:09.06  
 32 Sosa, Caroline            10 TC                   7:20.00    7:12.32  
 33 Timmermans, Megan         10 Scs                             7:19.32  
 34 Burkholder, Michelle      10 Ccc                  6:50.00    7:21.04  
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blake, Richard            10 Berk                 4:37.00    4:40.10    10  
  2 Livingston, Robert        11 Berk                 4:40.00    4:43.30     8  
  3 Steier, Lars              12 Berk                 4:40.00    4:47.20     6  
  4 Cathey, Joe               10 Cchs                 4:50.00    4:54.90     5  
  5 Friedrich, Chris             Tprp                 5:15.00    4:58.90     4  
  6 Banks, Alex               10 Adfa                 5:20.00    5:03.80     3  
  7 Shadowens, Ryan           11 Kcs                  4:50.00    5:05.60     2  
  8 Probst, Tobias             9 Ccc                  5:25.00    5:07.70     1  
  9 Fuhler, Tyler              9 Ccc                  5:25.00    5:09.50  
 10 Feldges, Bobby            11 Ecs                  5:00.00    5:11.90  
 11 Gonzalez, Eddie           11 TC                   5:12.00    5:15.00  
 12 Sherman, Jesse            10 Cchs                 5:20.00    5:18.70  
 13 Sekas, Sean               10 Sps                  5:22.00    5:19.70  
 13 Boardman, Jack             9 Camb                 5:21.00    5:19.70  
 15 Livingston, Connor         9 Berk                 5:20.00    5:22.10  
 16 Reynolds-Flatt, C.J.      11 Inrc                 5:32.00    5:27.52  
 17 Martinez, Joey             9 Sps                  5:30.00    5:35.75  
 18 Lusty, Blake              10 Adfa                 5:15.00    5:38.20  
 19 Saavedra, Andres           9 Bmchs                           5:47.08  
 20 Honegger, Nick               Tprp                 5:35.00    5:48.03  
 21 Mutz, Michael             10 Lcs                  6:00.00    5:53.76  
 22 Bush, Michael              9 Ncs                  6:00.00    6:02.66  
 23 Marsh, Mike                7 Scs                  6:00.00    6:03.88  
 24 Wilson, Luke              12 Kcs                  5:30.00    6:05.53  
 25 Heath, Steven                Tprp                 6:45.00    6:07.24  
 26 Weaver, alec               7 Adfa                 5:50.00    6:13.17  
 27 Messinger, Josh           10 Ecs                  6:00.00    6:17.73  
 28 Quintana, Michael          8 Camb                 6:54.00    6:22.66  
 29 Selvia, Andrew             8 Camb                 6:31.00    6:23.88  
 30 Shires, Dana              12 Camb                 6:29.00    6:25.15  
 31 Szymanski, Thomas         10 Bmchs                           6:35.87  
 32 O`connor, Timothy         10 Ncs                  6:40.00    6:38.88  
 33 Shattenkirk, Rafael          Tprp                 7:00.00    6:43.50  
 34 Yanelli, Luke              9 Sses                 6:54.00    6:59.02  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evangelical Christian School  \'A\'                   55.00      53.52   1   10  
  2 Clearwater Central Catholic Hi  \'A\'                 55.00      53.91   1    8  
  3 Northside Christian School  \'A\'                     55.50      54.45   1    6  
  4 Bishop McLaughlin Catholic Hig  \'A\'                            55.23   2    5  
  5 Keswick Christian School  \'A\'                       55.10      55.43   1    4  
  6 Tampa Catholic HS  \'A\'                              56.16      55.85   1    3  
  7 Shorecrest Preparatory School  \'A\'                  58.60      55.90   2    2  
  8 Cambridge School  \'A\'                               57.50      56.74   1    1  
  9 Indian Rocks Christian School  \'A\'                  58.00      56.87   1 
 10 Tampa Preparatory School  \'A\'                       58.00      56.89   2 
 11 Berkeley Prepatory High  \'A\'                        58.22      57.83   2 
 12 Northside Christian School  \'B\'                     58.00      58.37   2 
 13 Berean Academy  \'A\'                               1:41.20      59.71   2 
 14 Admiral Farragut Academy  \'A\'                       58.00    1:01.32   1 
 15 Berean Academy  \'B\'                               2:00.00    1:01.80   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Admiral Farragut Academy  \'A\'                       44.60      44.51   1   10  
  2 Northside Christian School  \'A\'                     47.00      46.08   1    8  
  3 Clearwater Central Catholic Hi  \'A\'                 43.00      46.16   1    6  
  4 Tampa Catholic HS  \'A\'                              46.50      46.29   1    5  
  5 Berkeley Prepatory High  \'A\'                        45.99      46.77   1    4  
  6 Calvary Christian High School  \'A\'                  46.00      47.09   1    3  
  7 Keswick Christian School  \'A\'                       49.20      47.73   2    2  
  8 Northside Christian School  \'B\'                     49.00      47.87   1    1  
  9 Evangelical Christian School  \'A\'                   47.00      47.92   1 
 10 Cambridge School  \'A\'                               53.54      50.27   2 
 11 Berean Academy  \'B\'                                 58.00      52.92   2 
 12 Bishop McLaughlin Catholic Hig  \'A\'                            56.43   2 
 13 Berean Academy  \'A\'                                 57.00      59.32   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Livingston, Alicen        11 Ccc                    59.00    1:02.44   1   10  
  2 Price, Page               10 Berk                 1:03.00    1:03.96   1    8  
  3 McCarthy, Ashley          12 Ccc                  1:02.00    1:06.08   1    6  
  4 Barbato, Gina              8 Ahn                  1:07.38    1:06.11   2    5  
  5 Davis, Katie               9 Ahn                  1:05.00    1:06.69   1    4  
  6 McClenathan, Erin          9 Sps                  1:05.00    1:06.95   1    3  
  7 Shepard, Rachel            9 Berk                 1:05.00    1:07.32   1    2  
  8 Upcavage, Marly           10 TC                   1:08.00    1:08.51   2    1  
  9 Mora, Hannah               8 Lcs                  1:09.00    1:09.17   2 
 10 Logeman, Rachel            9 Kcs                  1:09.00    1:09.81   2 
 11 Abigail, Baschuk           8 Kcs                  1:12.00    1:09.97   3 
 12 Price, Gigi                8 Berk                 1:07.00    1:10.03   1 
 13 Saley, Julia               8 Lcs                  1:12.00    1:10.07   3 
 14 Rivera, Jalyn             11 Camb                 1:14.00    1:10.12   4 
 15 Collins, Colleen           9 TC                   1:09.00    1:10.14   2 
 16 Collins, Katy             12 TC                   1:10.00    1:10.21   3 
 17 McCormick, Lily           10 TC                   1:09.00    1:10.85   2 
 18 Markopoulos, Alex         10 Cchs                 1:11.00    1:11.86   3 
 19 Deelsynder, Paige         12 TC                   1:08.00    1:11.94   2 
 20 Horbach, Sarah             8 Ecs                  1:12.00    1:12.30   3 
 21 Wright, Sarah             11 Ncs                  1:09.00    1:12.59   3 
 22 Boeche, Rachel            10 Inrc                 1:25.00    1:12.96   5 
 23 Bryant, Cheryl            12 Camb                 1:30.00    1:14.23   5 
 24 Woodham, Jen              12 Ahn                  1:10.05    1:14.32   3 
 25 Rarigh, Nikki             11 Camb                 1:25.00    1:14.36   5 
 26 Poon, Amy                  6 BA                   1:22.00    1:14.38   4 
 27 McClenathan, Shannon       7 Sps                  1:09.00    1:14.89   2 
 28 Gemberling, Tess           6 BA                   1:20.00    1:16.59   4 
 29 Chechele, Alicia           9 Ncs                  1:10.00    1:16.97   3 
 30 Hundt, Lauren              9 BA                   1:15.00    1:17.57   4 
 31 Roberts, Jennifer            Tprp                 1:17.00    1:19.60   4 
 32 Ortiz, Maja               10 BA                   1:25.00    1:19.71   5 
 33 Poblete, Andrea            6 BA                   1:20.00    1:20.25   4 
 34 Gates-George, Margot      11 Adfa                 1:15.00    1:20.64   4 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Sean               12 Ccc                    50.00      52.32   1   10  
  2 Bockman-Pedersen, Ian     11 Sps                    52.00      52.93   1    8  
  3 Kelly, Matt               11 TC                     53.06      53.11   1    6  
  4 Berman, Erick             10 Berk                   53.49      53.91   1    5  
  5 Culkin, Ryan              12 Inrc                   56.00      54.49   1    4  
  6 Langston, Brad            11 Lcs                    58.00      56.54   2    3  
  7 Curtiss, Mike              9 Kcs                  1:01.10      57.55   4    2  
  8 McCoy, Allen              11 Sses                   58.10      57.72   2    1  
  9 Beach, Tighe              10 Berk                   58.65      57.73   2 
 10 Drillich, Alhen           11 Adfa                   54.89      58.06   1 
 11 Beeble, Ryan               9 Bmchs                             58.16   5 
 12 Eudy, Jordan              12 Cchs                   59.00      58.37   3 
 12 Moses, Nick                8 Ncs                    58.00      58.37   2 
 14 Johansson, Orve           11 Kcs                  1:01.10      59.35   3 
 15 Buchanan, Jeffrey          9 Berk                   57.55      59.48   1 
 16 Tylman, Philip             8 Sps                    59.00    1:00.07   3 
 17 Johnson, James            10 Inrc                   59.00    1:01.67   3 
 18 Herb, Andrew              12 Berk                   58.20    1:02.26   2 
 19 Steiner, Kyle             10 Ncs                    58.00    1:02.49   2 
 20 Evans, Chris              10 Adfa                   59.89    1:02.51   3 
 21 Tyson, Bennett            10 Inrc                 1:01.00    1:02.54   3 
 22 Bockman-Pedersen, Erik     8 Sps                  1:02.00    1:02.81   4 
 23 Gagne, Sam                   Tprp                 1:05.00    1:03.49   4 
 24 Dinan, Darius             11 Adfa                   59.12    1:04.25   3 
 25 Palombo, Michael          11 Camb                 1:10.00    1:04.29   4 
 26 Giraldi, Chauncey         10 Kcs                    56.40    1:04.71   1 
 27 Williams, Trae            10 Bmchs                           1:04.80   5 
 28 Bacon, Zack               11 Ncs                    59.00    1:05.36   3 
 29 King, Guy                 12 Camb                 1:10.00    1:05.93   4 
 30 Decker, Cameron           10 Adfa                 1:05.00    1:07.09   4 
 31 Fleming, Mark             11 Camb                 1:11.00    1:07.40   5 
 32 Sturch, Joseph            11 BA                   1:17.00    1:07.49   5 
 33 Sardone, Steve             9 Cchs                 1:03.00    1:16.29   4 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heyl, Laura               12 Sses                   50.79      50.00   1   10  
  2 Pacetti, Lauren           11 Ahn                    50.50      52.58   1    8  
  3 Jones, Jessica            10 Inrc                   55.00      53.26   1    6  
  4 Attaway, Ashley           10 Lcs                    53.60      53.67   1    5  
  5 Gallogly, Malissa         10 Camb                   52.10      54.24   1    4  
  6 Barlaan, Sandra           10 Ahn                    50.30      54.88   1    3  
  7 Lau, Chelsea              12 Berk                   54.79      55.55   1    2  
  8 Widell, Hannah            10 Camb                   55.00      58.40   2    1  
  9 McClenathan, Shannon       7 Sps                    59.00      59.43   2 
 10 Broome, Nicole            12 Ccc                    59.00    1:00.63   2 
 11 Mora, Hannah               8 Lcs                    57.00    1:01.14   2 
 12 Heller, Alexa             11 Berk                 1:00.00    1:01.25   3 
 13 Klavans, Taylor           11 Sps                    56.50    1:01.77   2 
 14 Thomas, Kelly             10 Lcs                    58.00    1:02.88   2 
 15 Green, Jenna               9 Lcs                    58.00    1:03.28   2 
 16 Wilson, Taylor             9 Ncs                  1:01.00    1:05.27   3 
 17 Fulk, Kathryn             11 Ccc                  1:00.00    1:20.00   3 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson, JJ            12 Sps                    47.80      45.51   1   10  
  2 Cromer, Dan               12 Ccc                    48.00      47.53   1    8  
  3 Stowell, Tyler            10 Ncs                    50.00      47.94   2    6  
  4 Klug, Charles             10 Berk                   45.64      47.99   1    5  
  5 Klug, Alex                 9 Berk                   47.69      48.48   1    4  
  6 Ferrante, Thomas          10 Adfa                   47.89      49.42   1    3  
  7 Roldan, Juan              10 TC                     48.40      49.43   1    2  
  8 Dollar, Braden            10 Cchs                   51.00      50.31   2    1  
  9 Stokes, Joey              10 Cchs                   54.00      51.57   2 
 10 Campbell, Ryan             9 Camb                   58.48      52.75   3 
 11 Price, Lewis              10 Ncs                    50.00      52.94   1 
 12 Oenbrink, Ben              9 Adfa                   51.00      53.19   2 
 13 Valenti, Christiaani       9 Camb                 1:05.00      53.81   3 
 14 Fix, Bryan                10 Cchs                   57.00      54.43   2 
 15 Gorman, Zeb                9 Camb                   58.98      55.30   3 
 16 Boardman, Jack             9 Camb                   54.36      55.97   2 
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Kathleen          11 Ccc                  2:30.00    2:29.90    10  
  2 Birk, Pavandeep           11 Sps                  2:35.00    2:30.00     8  
  3 Price, Page               10 Berk                 2:32.00    2:37.20     6  
  4 Asher, Tawsha              7 Tprp                 2:50.00    2:37.92     5  
  5 Hodupp, Sarah             12 Kcs                  2:33.00    2:38.10     4  
  6 Borrelli, Rachel          10 Berk                 2:34.00    2:40.20     3  
  7 Hewel, Janelle             9 Inrc                 2:46.00    2:41.60     2  
  8 Matthews, Holly           10 Camb                 2:52.00    2:42.14     1  
  9 Henry, Carrie             12 Lcs                  2:42.00    2:42.20  
 10 Field, Carrie                Tprp                 2:47.00    2:44.60  
 11 Shepard, Rachel            9 Berk                 2:37.00    2:45.10  
 12 Eaves, Sally               9 Lcs                  2:48.00    2:47.90  
 13 O`brien, Bailey           11 Ahn                  2:50.00    2:50.77  
 14 Hartland, Julia            9 Kcs                  2:48.00    2:51.66  
 15 Willsey, Kelly             9 Inrc                 2:59.00    2:51.86  
 16 O`shea, Jess              10 Ahn                  2:47.00    2:52.20  
 17 Davis, Chelsea            10 Ecs                  2:58.00    2:52.34  
 18 Williams, Mackenzie       11 Lcs                  2:50.00    2:55.12  
 19 Moore, Emily              11 Bmchs                           3:01.40  
 20 Massingill, Sarah          6 Ncs                  2:52.00    3:01.49  
 21 Cromer, Tara              10 Ccc                  3:00.00    3:05.74  
 22 Fredericks, Sam            7 Kcs                  2:52.00    3:08.63  
 23 Thomassy, Desiree            Tprp                 3:00.00    3:10.82  
 24 Sosa, Caroline            10 TC                   3:10.00    3:12.84  
 25 Bolick, Sarah              7 TB                   3:25.00    3:15.78  
 26 Coffee, Molly             10 Ahn                  3:00.00    3:17.13  
 27 Miranda, Victoria          9 Kcs                  3:39.00    3:17.29  
 28 Timmermans, Megan         10 Scs                             3:18.20  
 29 Evans, Amanda             11 Ncs                  3:05.00    3:19.66  
 30 Poon, Amy                  6 BA                   3:19.00    3:26.38  
 31 Currie, Brittney          11 Bmchs                           3:28.58  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Livingston, Robert        11 Berk                 2:04.00    2:04.97    10  
  2 Blake, Richard            10 Berk                 2:05.00    2:05.46     8  
  3 Steier, Lars              12 Berk                 2:06.00    2:07.99     6  
  4 Bell, Brandon             12 Adfa                 2:07.00    2:10.99     5  
  5 Scott, Brian              11 Ccc                  2:08.00    2:12.96     4  
  6 Friedrich, Chris             Tprp                 2:12.00    2:13.55     3  
  7 Kelly, Matt               11 TC                   2:09.00    2:19.48     2  
  8 Henderson, Max            11 Ccc                  2:17.00    2:25.56     1  
  9 Sekas, Sean               10 Sps                  2:32.00    2:27.04  
 10 McCormick, Kyle            9 Ncs                  2:15.00    2:28.59  
 11 Ahern, Ryan               12 Ncs                  2:25.00    2:29.22  
 12 Jones, Benton              9 Cchs                 2:20.00    2:36.50  
 13 Hunt, Travis               9 Cchs                 2:25.00    2:36.68  
 14 Barden, Cody               9 TB                   2:50.00    2:37.33  
 15 DiBenidetto, Josh          9 Ecs                  2:35.00    2:38.84  
 16 Cook, Daniel               9 Ccc                  2:30.00    2:40.95  
 17 Stokes, Tim               10 Cchs                 2:35.00    2:42.55  
 18 Decker, Cameron           10 Adfa                 2:35.00    2:42.89  
 19 Schaettle, Kasey           9 Camb                 2:39.00    2:46.49  
 20 Dundore, Chris             9 TB                   3:00.00    2:46.62  
 21 Messinger, Josh           10 Ecs                  2:40.00    2:47.40  
 22 Szymanski, Thomas         10 Bmchs                           2:50.29  
 23 Heath, Steven                Tprp                 2:45.00    2:50.75  
 24 Loh, Garrett               9 Sses                 2:37.00    2:52.94  
 25 Shattenkirk, Rafael          Tprp                 2:45.00    3:05.26  
 26 Yanelli, Luke              9 Sses                 2:59.00    3:13.19  
 -- Shires, Dana              12 Camb                 2:41.00        DNF  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Livingston, Alicen        11 Ccc                    26.00      27.44   1   10  
  2 Hatcher, Chelsea          10 Berk                   27.98      28.16   1    8  
  3 Deboes, Tarika             7 Ecs                    28.80      28.30   2    6  
  4 Berthelot, Nia             8 Sps                    30.20      28.57   3    5  
  5 Grchan, Clare             10 Ccc                    27.00      28.89   1    4  
  6 Reyes, Stephanie           7 Ecs                    28.00      28.91   2    3  
  7 Davis, Katie               9 Ahn                    27.15      28.93   1    2  
  8 Barbato, Gina              8 Ahn                    28.00      29.00   2    1  
  9 Theodore, Lara            10 Camb                   31.00      29.07   4 
 10 Stepanski, Maura          12 TC                     28.30      29.08   2 
 11 Angelo, Lexi               9 Bmchs                             29.26   8 
 12 Kelly, Courtney              Tprp                   34.00      29.39   7 
 13 Jennewein, Liz            11 Ahn                    28.67      29.52   2 
 14 Woodham, Jen              12 Ahn                    28.50      29.62   2 
 15 Jones, Rachel              8 Inrc                   29.00      29.69   3 
 16 Robinson, Samantha         9 Bmchs                             29.99   8 
 17 Cherry, Shenira           11 Ncs                    31.00      30.42   5 
 18 Gennaro, Erica            10 TC                     30.50      30.51   4 
 18 Rogers, April             10 TC                     30.10      30.51   3 
 20 Smith, Christine           9 Ecs                    30.20      30.90   3 
 21 Suarez, Alicia             9 Bmchs                             30.95   7 
 22 Tamayo, Shaila            10 Bmchs                             31.01   8 
 23 Shanahan, Kate            10 Ccc                    27.00      31.19   1 
 24 Ray, Alisa                11 Ncs                    30.00      31.22   3 
 25 Whitehead, Katie           9 Ccc                    28.50      31.39   2 
 26 Chmielewski, Kirsten      12 Berk                   29.51      31.43   3 
 27 Housefield, Autumn        12 BA                     35.70      31.50   7 
 28 Logeman, Rachel            9 Kcs                    33.00      31.53   6 
 29 Dalence, Anna                Tprp                   31.00      31.74   4 
 30 Cole, Lena                 9 Ccc                    28.00      31.83   1 
 31 Baschuk, Sharon           10 Kcs                    31.90      31.93   5 
 32 Connor, Kacie              9 Kcs                    33.10      31.98   6 
 33 Markopoulos, Alex         10 Cchs                   31.00      32.04   5 
 34 Ng, Joanne                12 Sses                   32.54      32.13   6 
 34 Hundt, Lauren              9 BA                     33.60      32.13   7 
 36 McCormick, Katie           9 Ncs                    31.00      32.14   4 
 37 VanLoan, Anna Mae          9 Ncs                    32.00      32.34   5 
 38 Brown, Abby                9 Camb                   33.00      32.38   6 
 39 Arata, Amanda              9 Ccc                    28.00      32.53   2 
 40 Dembroski, Renee          10 Ncs                    33.00      32.91   6 
 41 Collins, Katy             12 TC                     31.00      32.94   4 
 42 Mendoza, Elle             10 Adfa                   35.00      32.97   7 
 43 Roberts, Jennifer            Tprp                   33.50      33.09   6 
 44 Allen, Amanda              9 Cchs                   32.00      33.14   5 
 45 Lucas, Christine          10 Ccc                    30.00      33.19   3 
 46 May, Maddie                  Tprp                   34.00      33.45   7 
 47 Hodges, Morgan            11 Kcs                    32.30      33.77   5 
 48 Ortiz, Maja               10 BA                     35.30      34.05   7 
 49 Bolline, Erica            10 Adfa                   27.80      34.60   1 
 50 Corr, Casey                9 Adfa                   31.00      35.06   4 
 51 Meanna, Maria              9 Adfa                   31.00      35.09   4 
 52 Gillingham, Chelsea        9 BA                     33.00      35.28   6 
 53 Barber, Melody            10 BA                     36.80      35.51   7 
 54 Carrere, Elizabeth        11 Berk                   31.95      37.45   5 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Bernard            12 Adfa                   22.68      22.72   1   10  
  2 Lorenzen, Jake            10 Kcs                    24.10      22.97   1    8  
  3 Brown, Kraig              11 Adfa                   23.12      23.47   1    6  
  4 Grover, Ralph              9 TC                     25.09      24.07   3    5  
  5 Poole, Micah               9 Ccc                    22.80      24.22   1    4  
  6 Curtiss, Jeff             11 Kcs                    24.90      24.23   3    3  
  7 Crockett, Jordan           9 Berk                   24.19      24.33   1    2  
  8 Nystrom, Eric             10 Inrc                   26.00      24.49   4    1  
  9 Crockett, Julian           9 Berk                   24.36      24.60   2 
 10 Sirgey, Cody              11 Ncs                    24.50      24.68   2 
 11 Perrin, Greg              12 TC                     25.80      24.72   4 
 12 Birch, Josh                8 Adfa                   24.10      24.94   1 
 12 Mosley, Tevin              9 Ecs                    24.70      24.94   2 
 14 Speake, Daniel            10 Ncs                    24.80      24.97   3 
 15 Friedberg, Jeff           12 Sps                    24.50      25.00   2 
 16 Alderman, Jamal           10 Ccc                    24.80      25.07   3 
 17 Borrelli, Sam             12 Berk                   25.01      25.21   3 
 18 Edwin, Kyle               10 Bmchs                             25.23   6 
 19 Calvert, Jamie            11 Kcs                    24.40      25.31   2 
 20 Hensley, Drew             10 Camb                   25.09      25.52   3 
 21 Bennett, Taylor           12 Cchs                   24.50      26.03   2 
 22 McMillen, Isaac            9 Inrc                   26.00      26.06   4 
 23 Alderman, Gilbert         11 Ccc                    24.10      26.20   1 
 24 Sanabria, Daniel           9 TC                     28.19      26.25   7 
 25 Westerlind, Logan          9 Ecs                    26.00      26.44   4 
 26 McCabe, Mathias            9 Kcs                    24.70      26.49   2 
 26 Guild, Josh               10 Cchs                   27.50      26.49   6 
 28 Coverson, Thomas             Tprp                   27.50      26.67   6 
 29 Davis, Taylor              9 Adfa                   26.50      26.71   5 
 30 Accetturo, Josh            9 Inrc                   27.00      26.83   5 
 31 Vargas, Gavin             10 TC                     28.40      27.11   7 
 32 Whiteside, Wesley          9 BA                     29.10      27.20   7 
 33 Buchanan, Jeffrey          9 Berk                   25.02      27.54   3 
 34 Matos, Sal                 8 Ecs                    27.00      27.55   5 
 35 Clepper, Josh              9 Inrc                   28.00      27.57   6 
 36 Smith, Dusty              11 Sps                    25.50      27.73   4 
 37 Reynolds, Michael          9 BA                     28.90      27.76   7 
 38 McCollum, Ryan             9 Ncs                    27.00      27.88   5 
 39 Williams, Trae            10 Bmchs                             27.90   3 
 40 Phillips, Bobby           10 Ncs                    28.00      28.05   6 
 41 Alexannder, Jordan         9 Ccc                    25.10      28.11   4 
 42 Peck, Rob                  9 Sps                    25.70      28.19   4 
 43 Sturch, Jonathan          10 BA                     29.60      28.49   8 
 44 Gross, David                 Tprp                   31.00      28.72   8 
 45 Williams, Luke             9 Bmchs                             28.74   8 
 46 King, Guy                 12 Camb                   27.01      28.76   5 
 47 Gagne, Sam                   Tprp                   29.00      29.15   7 
 48 Felton, joseph             9 Adfa                   28.59      29.17   7 
 49 Richards, Mike            10 Ncs                    28.00      29.62   6 
 50 Difalco, Dylan             6 Ecs                    27.00      29.71   5 
 51 Ray, Taylor                9 Cchs                   27.50      30.03   6 
 52 Fleming, Mark             11 Camb                   27.13      30.25   5 
 53 Griffen, Eric              9 BA                     30.00      30.85   8 
 54 Colen, troy               11 Adfa                   29.40      30.98   7 
 55 Gillingham, Scotty        11 BA                     33.10      31.37   8 
 56 Beeble, Ryan               9 Bmchs                             32.72   8 
 57 Valladares, David          9 Adfa                   28.89      33.73   7 
 58 Sardone, Steve             9 Cchs                   28.00      34.15   6 
 -- Walker, David              9 Camb                   24.48        DNF   2 
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Sarah               7 Sps                 14:20.00   13:00.49    10  
  2 Fletcher, Aileen          12 Ahn                 12:45.00   13:11.95     8  
  3 Wells, elizabeth          12 Adfa                13:00.00   13:27.46     6  
  4 Petrick, Marrissa          7 Ahn                 13:20.00   13:32.87     5  
  5 Chadwick, Clare           11 TC                  13:00.00   13:42.43     4  
  6 Bolter, Emily              7 Lcs                 14:00.00   13:52.77     3  
  7 McClenathan, Kelly        12 Sps                 15:45.00   13:52.86     2  
  8 Kirby, Carrie              7 Lcs                 14:00.00   13:57.72     1  
  9 Hurst, Katie               9 Lcs                 14:30.00   14:17.19  
 10 Ainsley, Caitlin          12 Berk                12:45.00   14:20.50  
 11 Gibson, Kendall           10 Ccc                 14:00.00   14:30.00  
 12 Saindelapena, Camilla     10 Berk                13:15.00   14:33.96  
 13 Hoenemeyer, Merrilyn       9 Ahn                 13:00.00   14:48.36  
 14 Dickson, Kara              9 Cchs                15:00.00   14:49.37  
 15 Nesslar, Kristin           6 Inrc                15:00.00   14:54.23  
 16 Miller, Amanda            11 Ncs                 14:00.00   15:23.29  
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cathey, Joe               10 Cchs                10:20.00   10:26.58    10  
  2 Blouin, Sam               10 Jesu                10:40.00   10:30.79     8  
  3 Hindman, Matt             11 Jesu                10:32.00   10:37.98     6  
  4 Bracy, Eric               11 Jesu                10:18.00   10:40.87     5  
  5 Matt, Tucker              10 Jesu                10:48.00   10:42.03     4  
  6 Feldges, Bobby            11 Ecs                 11:00.00   11:07.47     3  
  7 Livingston, Connor         9 Berk                11:35.00   11:39.65     2  
  8 Sherman, Jesse            10 Cchs                11:00.00   11:53.10     1  
  9 Mosley, Elisha             9 Lcs                 12:00.00   12:02.20  
 10 Honegger, Nick               Tprp                12:00.00   12:09.52  
 11 Marsh, Mike                7 Scs                 12:30.00   13:57.36  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clearwater Central Catholic Hi  \'A\'               4:16.00    4:25.70   2   10  
  2 Keswick Christian School  \'A\'                     4:37.00    4:26.82   2    8  
  3 Shorecrest Preparatory School  \'A\'                4:40.00    4:29.79   2    6  
  4 Berkeley Prepatory High  \'A\'                      4:30.00    4:36.89   2    5  
  5 Academy of the Holy Names  \'A\'                    4:30.00    4:40.38   2    4  
  6 Tampa Catholic HS  \'A\'                            4:42.00    4:43.20   1    3  
  7 Tampa Preparatory School  \'A\'                     4:35.00    4:46.80   2    2  
  8 Cambridge School  \'A\'                             4:34.00    4:52.01   2    1  
  9 Evangelical Christian School  \'A\'                 4:56.00    5:07.67   1 
 10 Berean Academy  \'A\'                               5:20.00    5:14.26   1 
 11 Berean Academy  \'B\'                               5:50.00    5:20.69   1 
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tampa Catholic HS  \'A\'                            3:36.70    3:41.49   2   10  
  2 Berkeley Prepatory High  \'A\'                      3:40.00    3:46.01   2    8  
  3 Shorecrest Preparatory School  \'A\'                3:48.00    3:48.80   2    6  
  4 Admiral Farragut Academy  \'A\'                     3:50.00    3:49.13   2    5  
  5 Northside Christian School  \'A\'                   4:00.00    3:58.24   1    4  
  6 Keswick Christian School  \'A\'                     3:56.00    4:03.89   2    3  
  7 Calvary Christian High School  \'A\'                4:10.00    4:12.50   1    2  
  8 Cambridge School  \'A\'                             4:43.12    4:14.27   1    1  
  9 Berean Academy  \'A\'                               4:52.00    4:16.36   1 
 10 Evangelical Christian School  \'A\'                 4:00.00    4:25.38   2 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Berkeley Prepatory High     86        2) Shorecrest Preparatory Sc  85   
    3) Clearwater Central Catholi  72        4) Keswick Christian School   55   
    5) Academy of the Holy Names   54        6) Evangelical Christian Sch  52   
    7) Indian Rocks Christian Sch  45        8) Lakeland Christian School  38.50
    9) Admiral Farragut Academy    38       10) Cambridge School           35   
   11) Tampa Preparatory School    28       12) Tampa Catholic HS          24   
   13) Saint Stephen`s Episcopal   20       14) Northside Christian Schoo  12.50
   15) Berean Academy               8       16) Bishop McLaughlin Catholi   5   
   17) Calvary Christian High Sch   2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Berkeley Prepatory High    107        2) Admiral Farragut Academy  102   
    3) Keswick Christian School    62        4) Lakeland Christian School  59   
    5) Clearwater Central Catholi  57        6) Tampa Catholic HS          50   
    7) Calvary Christian High Sch  49        8) Northside Christian Schoo  39.50
    8) Jesuit                      39.50    10) Shorecrest Preparatory Sc  37   
   11) Tampa Preparatory School    18       12) Indian Rocks Christian Sc  17   
   13) Cambridge School            16       14) Evangelical Christian Sch   9   
   15) Saint Stephen`s Episcopal    1