Wickham Park Cross Country Jamboree 2014 vs Wickham Park Cross Country Jamboree 2015

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -14 463 477
Overall Average -59.91 24:15.24 25:15.14
1st-10th Place -29.90 16:24.10 16:54.00
1st-25th Place -36.48 17:07.60 17:44.08
1st-50th Place -31.72 17:53.82 18:25.54
1st-100th Place -28.33 18:47.00 19:15.33
Common Athletes -- -- 195
Ran Faster -9 93 102
Ran Season Best -5 16 21
Average Time +12.60 23:34.96 23:22.36
Median Time +25.00 23:07.00 22:42.00
Middle 80% Times +12.48 23:17.91 23:05.43
Top 10% Times -9.90 17:34.35 17:44.25
Top 25% Times +2.88 18:50.67 18:47.80
Top 50% Times +4.82 20:14.67 20:09.86
Bottom 50% Times +20.26 26:40.81 26:20.55
Bottom 25% Times +29.96 29:24.20 28:54.24
Bottom 10% Times +38.25 32:06.25 31:28.00
Average Difference +12.60 -- --
Median Difference +1:04.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +10.62 -- --
Top 10% Difference -0.40 -- --
Top 50% Difference +3.50 -- --
Top 25% Difference -2.45 -- --
Top 50% Difference +3.50 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +22.22 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +40.53 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +26.90 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Brandon Marquez Unattached - FL -25.00 15:23.00 15:48.00
Trevor Kattenberg Holy Trinity Academy -48.00 15:52.00 16:40.00
Mason Jones Titusville HS -23.00 16:11.00 16:34.00
John Cacciatore Satellite High School +54.00 17:38.00 16:44.00
Egan Kattenberg Holy Trinity Academy -6.00 16:45.00 16:51.00
Joseph Granberg Vero Beach HS +33.00 17:37.00 17:04.00
Austin Camps West Shore HS -14.00 17:09.00 17:23.00
Ian Reesh Melbourne HS -25.00 17:15.00 17:40.00
Michael Wilson Holy Trinity Academy -30.00 17:16.00 17:46.00
Tyler Roberts Melbourne HS -46.00 17:34.00 18:20.00
Luke Blanchard Brevard HEAT -1:27.00 17:38.00 19:05.00
Trevor Vaughan Satellite High School -1:59.00 17:46.00 19:45.00
Dennis McCheskey Astronaut HS +1:57.00 20:00.00 18:03.00
Jonathan Pugh Titusville HS -40.00 18:05.00 18:45.00
Charlie Dickinson Holy Trinity Academy -4.00 18:06.00 18:10.00
Briar Reck Melbourne HS +28.00 18:39.00 18:11.00
Ben Castillo Titusville HS +46.00 19:00.00 18:14.00
Joshua Ryan Garrett Astronaut HS -1:01.00 18:20.00 19:21.00
Christian Camps West Shore HS +1:42.00 20:05.00 18:23.00
Charlie Daffron Rockledge HS -2:17.00 18:24.00 20:41.00
John-Paul Vitucci Titusville HS +6.00 18:33.00 18:27.00
Brandon Shepherd Astronaut HS -1:26.00 18:30.00 19:56.00
Paul Edwards Martin County HS +21.00 18:54.00 18:33.00
Connor McMahon Satellite High School +17.00 18:51.00 18:34.00
Christian Hayes West Shore HS +8.00 18:46.00 18:38.00
Jared Hayes West Shore HS +19.00 19:01.00 18:42.00
John Paulo Clavio Martin County HS +21.00 19:04.00 18:43.00
Grant Gibson West Shore HS +1:43.00 20:37.00 18:54.00
Dante Garzia Martin County HS -34.00 18:55.00 19:29.00
Matthew Robbins Brevard HEAT -1:35.00 19:04.00 20:39.00
Elliot Thomas Vero Beach HS +1:43.00 20:52.00 19:09.00
Bailey Yoerin Vero Beach HS +25.00 19:41.00 19:16.00
Ryan Shaffer Satellite High School +1:09.00 20:28.00 19:19.00
Patrick Zatz Vero Beach HS +41.00 20:01.00 19:20.00
Jason Garrett Astronaut HS +27.00 19:48.00 19:21.00
William Ross Martin County HS +54.00 20:15.00 19:21.00
Dylan Johnson Edgewood MS/HS +21.00 19:43.00 19:22.00
Josh Kraver Edgewood MS/HS +2:01.00 21:25.00 19:24.00
Christian Tyree Astronaut HS -52.00 19:25.00 20:17.00
John Poor Rockledge HS -1:46.00 19:25.00 21:11.00
Garret Head Rockledge HS -1:30.00 19:29.00 20:59.00
Michael Hurt Martin County HS -45.00 19:33.00 20:18.00
Logan Horn Rockledge HS -55.00 19:34.00 20:29.00
Harley Parrish Titusville HS +3:13.00 22:48.00 19:35.00
Skye Zeller Space Coast HS +1:03.00 20:39.00 19:36.00
Logan Lawhorn Space Coast HS +8.00 19:44.00 19:36.00
Torin O'Brien Unattached - FL +1:13.00 20:53.00 19:40.00
Zachary Grimsdale Martin County HS +28.00 20:10.00 19:42.00
Emilio Zipf Holy Trinity Academy + 19:45.00 19:45.00
Jimmy Granberg Vero Beach HS +1:21.00 21:06.00 19:45.00
Derek Fortmayer Ascension Catholic +1:31.00 21:21.00 19:50.00
Dmitri Rivera Astronaut HS +1:45.00 21:45.00 20:00.00
Jacob Kent West Shore HS +1:34.00 21:37.00 20:03.00
Zach Mouso Vero Beach HS +32.00 20:35.00 20:03.00
Hunter Tyler Brevard HEAT +1:08.00 21:12.00 20:04.00
Tyler Adams West Shore HS +1:54.00 22:02.00 20:08.00
Luke Dickinson West Shore HS +3:44.00 23:53.00 20:09.00
Stephen Steinkraus Vero Beach HS -2:40.00 20:12.00 22:52.00
Tyler Storm Astronaut HS -1:36.00 20:17.00 21:53.00
Jacob Braswell Rockledge HS -8.00 20:20.00 20:28.00
Ethan Chapman Brevard HEAT -1:19.00 20:22.00 21:41.00
Brian Kutner Vero Beach HS + 20:23.00 20:23.00
Robert Daffron Rockledge HS -2.00 20:27.00 20:29.00
John Carboni Edgewood MS/HS -56.00 20:28.00 21:24.00
Chelsea Basford Holy Trinity Academy -11.00 20:35.00 20:46.00
Jeffery Gahres Space Coast HS -58.00 20:39.00 21:37.00
Austin Hayes West Shore HS -10.00 20:41.00 20:51.00
Marie Groppel Holy Trinity Academy -36.00 20:44.00 21:20.00
Jalen Jadotte Martin County HS +42.00 21:31.00 20:49.00
Brianna Basford Holy Trinity Academy -1.00 20:53.00 20:54.00
Sara Towers Satellite High School +3:13.00 24:07.00 20:54.00
Lana Rukab Satellite High School +1:05.00 21:59.00 20:54.00
Jacob Glass Martin County HS -1:28.00 20:56.00 22:24.00
Victor Sierra Edgewood MS/HS +1:11.00 22:07.00 20:56.00
Zach Hall Astronaut HS -2:36.00 21:02.00 23:38.00
Jason Ramos Space Coast HS -1:25.00 21:12.00 22:37.00
Henry Devault Martin County HS -43.00 21:13.00 21:56.00
Katarina Jernberg Rockledge HS -45.00 21:15.00 22:00.00
Caleigh King Vero Beach HS -2:09.00 21:16.00 23:25.00
Logan Collier Titusville HS -27.00 21:18.00 21:45.00
Zachary Colton Vero Beach HS -45.00 21:20.00 22:05.00
Alejandra Moros St. Brendan HS -59.00 21:24.00 22:23.00
Mark Sebetka Rockledge HS +16.00 21:42.00 21:26.00
Ashley Campis St. Brendan HS +1:22.00 23:02.00 21:40.00
Nate Gerber Martin County HS -25.00 21:41.00 22:06.00
Dillon Hillary Vero Beach HS -1:07.00 21:43.00 22:50.00
Sofia Fernandez St. Brendan HS +34.00 22:17.00 21:43.00
Sam Niemeier West Shore HS +3:50.00 25:33.00 21:43.00
Daniel Rice Covenant Christian School +29.00 22:13.00 21:44.00
Christopher Menninger Martin County HS -2:12.00 21:50.00 24:02.00
Ashley Basford Satellite High School +1:35.00 23:25.00 21:50.00
Haley Higginbotham Edgewood MS/HS -55.00 21:52.00 22:47.00
Danielle Dean Titusville HS -34.00 21:54.00 22:28.00
Jonelle Plahuta West Shore HS +50.00 22:48.00 21:58.00
Grace Gumpel Vero Beach HS -49.00 22:02.00 22:51.00
Lucas Durham Covenant Christian School +1:04.00 23:07.00 22:03.00
Lauren Roberts Melbourne HS +52.00 23:04.00 22:12.00
Gabriela Gutierrez St. Brendan HS +55.00 23:08.00 22:13.00
Sadie McLaughlin Rockledge HS +2:05.00 24:20.00 22:15.00
Thomas Seward Edgewood MS/HS +45.00 23:01.00 22:16.00
Susana Gutierrez St. Brendan HS +1:21.00 23:39.00 22:18.00
Isiah Mossiah Heritage HS - Palm Bay +1:04.00 23:24.00 22:20.00
Autumn Schutt Vero Beach HS +7:36.00 29:57.00 22:21.00
Trenor Hamilton Heritage HS - Palm Bay -5:14.00 22:27.00 27:41.00
Chris Miller Vero Beach HS +25.00 22:59.00 22:34.00
Kamryn Folger Titusville HS +32.00 23:14.00 22:42.00
Hava Stenn Vero Beach HS -21.00 22:43.00 23:04.00
Erin Canfield Astronaut HS +1:39.00 24:22.00 22:43.00
Victoria Thurman Brevard HEAT -1:59.00 22:45.00 24:44.00
Danielle Montgomery Vero Beach HS +53.00 23:38.00 22:45.00
Katerina Alvarez St. Brendan HS +3:13.00 26:01.00 22:48.00
Ashley Howard Martin County HS +1:09.00 24:05.00 22:56.00
Lauren Lavernia St. Brendan HS +16.00 23:18.00 23:02.00
Faith Viti Martin County HS +1:48.00 24:58.00 23:10.00
Louisa Palker Martin County HS -38.00 23:17.00 23:55.00
Julia Villena St. Brendan HS +3.00 23:20.00 23:17.00
Carson Chavez Ascension Catholic -3:11.00 23:25.00 26:36.00
Daniel Felgar Space Coast HS -1:27.00 23:37.00 25:04.00
Alyssa Carrillo Titusville HS -1:02.00 23:43.00 24:45.00
Jack Fitzgerald Satellite High School -35.00 23:43.00 24:18.00
Christina Blanchard Brevard HEAT -2:08.00 23:49.00 25:57.00
Kristina Durham Covenant Christian School -1:41.00 23:50.00 25:31.00
Joshua Halford Covenant Christian School +4:30.00 28:21.00 23:51.00
Jessica O'Bryan Titusville HS +59.00 24:58.00 23:59.00
Maddy Parry Satellite High School +19.00 24:18.00 23:59.00
Brenna Duncanson Vero Beach HS +2:53.00 26:54.00 24:01.00
Carolyn Galan Immaculata-LaSalle HS -9.00 24:04.00 24:13.00
Christopher Johnson West Shore HS +1:25.00 25:35.00 24:10.00
Alex Hobbs Edgewood MS/HS +47.00 24:58.00 24:11.00
Jolie L'Heureux West Shore HS -1:26.00 24:14.00 25:40.00
Madeux Maddelyn Edgewood MS/HS -10.00 24:15.00 24:25.00
Amaris L'Heureux West Shore HS +20.00 24:42.00 24:22.00
Hannah Keats West Shore HS +18.00 24:40.00 24:22.00
Matthew Shannon Martin County HS -28.00 24:26.00 24:54.00
Kelly Orbell Holy Trinity Academy -30.00 24:28.00 24:58.00
Liliana LeBeau West Shore HS -1:42.00 24:32.00 26:14.00
Karen Parry Satellite High School +5:55.00 30:37.00 24:42.00
Heather Bray Titusville HS +2.00 24:44.00 24:42.00
Emily Miller Rockledge HS -7.00 24:43.00 24:50.00
Elizabeth Gahres Space Coast HS -2:35.00 24:46.00 27:21.00
Thomas Prince Heritage HS - Palm Bay +52.00 25:44.00 24:52.00
McKaleigh Ramsey Space Coast HS -35.00 25:02.00 25:37.00
Benjamin Gearhart Ascension Catholic -32.00 25:04.00 25:36.00
Armand Ercoli Vero Beach HS +3:52.00 29:04.00 25:12.00
Casey Clark Heritage HS - Palm Bay +10.00 25:23.00 25:13.00
Sean Campos Space Coast HS +3:02.00 28:16.00 25:14.00
Mike Pattelis Edgewood MS/HS -35.00 25:16.00 25:51.00
Isabella Babilonia Ascension Catholic +3:40.00 28:57.00 25:17.00
Coral Morrow Vero Beach HS +1:54.00 27:11.00 25:17.00
Kendall DeSoto Rockledge HS +24.00 25:48.00 25:24.00
Mallory Jones Titusville HS -53.00 25:30.00 26:23.00
Elyza Snodgrass Titusville HS -2:02.00 25:32.00 27:34.00
Jack McCluskey Ascension Catholic -44.00 25:39.00 26:23.00
Haley Mount Titusville HS -1:54.00 25:50.00 27:44.00
Jalyssa Ridgley Brevard HEAT -4:31.00 25:54.00 30:25.00
Monica Pappas Space Coast HS -1:58.00 26:00.00 27:58.00
Hanna Nuttall Vero Beach HS -21.00 26:03.00 26:24.00
Chad Luchetti Ascension Catholic -9.00 26:03.00 26:12.00
Sara Shamlin Holy Trinity Academy -7.00 26:16.00 26:23.00
Mariah Jones West Shore HS +3:34.00 29:50.00 26:16.00
Sophia Menendez St. Brendan HS +1:08.00 27:27.00 26:19.00
Tommy Jost Ascension Catholic +8.00 26:35.00 26:27.00
Margeaux Madeux Edgewood MS/HS -12.00 26:34.00 26:46.00
Tim Calvert Edgewood MS/HS +1.00 26:43.00 26:42.00
Katherine Peters Vero Beach HS -6.00 26:48.00 26:54.00
Cristina Ortega St. Brendan HS +46.00 27:36.00 26:50.00
Coralynn Debski Space Coast HS -3.00 26:57.00 27:00.00
Tatiana Aviles Martin County HS -4:02.00 27:09.00 31:11.00
Laura Perez St. Brendan HS +4:25.00 31:37.00 27:12.00
Gabrielle Willis Rockledge HS +44.00 27:59.00 27:15.00
Cheyenne Solis Space Coast HS -3:13.00 27:28.00 30:41.00
Lauren Seifert West Shore HS -3.00 27:35.00 27:38.00
Emma Roberts Edgewood MS/HS -11.00 27:36.00 27:47.00
Meredith Thomas Brevard HEAT +1:41.00 29:26.00 27:45.00
Lili Tzou West Shore HS +4:55.00 33:02.00 28:07.00
Jenna Gullikson Titusville HS -10.00 28:11.00 28:21.00
Wes Davenport Ascension Catholic +1:10.00 29:29.00 28:19.00
Hunter Ackley Covenant Christian School +3:32.00 31:59.00 28:27.00
Tara Blanchard Brevard HEAT -2:18.00 28:29.00 30:47.00
Angelic Fleites Vero Beach HS +20.00 28:52.00 28:32.00
Alexander Matta West Shore HS +1:37.00 30:10.00 28:33.00
Makayla Rymkos Titusville HS -21.00 28:51.00 29:12.00
Sierra Stewart Space Coast HS +29.00 29:35.00 29:06.00
Brooke Mejias Martin County HS -2:32.00 29:19.00 31:51.00
Holly Klug West Shore HS +2:34.00 31:57.00 29:23.00
McKenna Zeigler Martin County HS -2:40.00 29:58.00 32:38.00
Cece Trautschold Martin County HS +2:04.00 32:14.00 30:10.00
Ashley Beard Palm Bay HS +2:24.00 32:46.00 30:22.00
Phoebe Emerson Vero Beach HS +1:51.00 32:19.00 30:28.00
Lee Anne Gotcher Brevard HEAT -1:00.00 30:47.00 31:47.00
Bailey Wynn Vero Beach HS +2.00 30:59.00 30:57.00
Hannah Etienne Brevard HEAT -2:56.00 33:45.00 36:41.00
Haleigh Boyer West Shore HS +3:07.00 36:56.00 33:49.00
Sierra Gregg Heritage HS - Palm Bay -1:01.00 35:50.00 36:51.00
Rebekah Etienne Brevard HEAT +2:22.00 38:18.00 35:56.00