Bronco Classic 2014 vs Bronco Bob Cross Country Meet 2013

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +191 829 638
Overall Average -1.93 22:58.58 23:00.51
1st-10th Place -15.88 16:21.32 16:37.20
1st-25th Place -21.02 16:39.42 17:00.44
1st-50th Place -29.07 17:05.33 17:34.40
1st-100th Place -33.82 17:41.95 18:15.77
Common Athletes -- -- 248
Ran Faster 142 195 53
Ran Season Best -5 115 120
Average Time -58.20 21:29.16 22:27.35
Median Time -56.20 21:07.80 22:04.00
Middle 80% Times -56.45 21:18.71 22:15.16
Top 10% Times -38.52 16:54.64 17:33.16
Top 25% Times -37.94 17:53.58 18:31.52
Top 50% Times -46.27 18:58.43 19:44.70
Bottom 50% Times -1:10.13 23:59.88 25:10.01
Bottom 25% Times -1:19.65 25:46.31 27:05.97
Bottom 10% Times -1:33.09 27:37.23 29:10.32
Average Difference -58.20 -- --
Median Difference +1:14.80 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -51.88 -- --
Top 10% Difference -34.96 -- --
Top 50% Difference -36.18 -- --
Top 25% Difference -31.87 -- --
Top 50% Difference -36.18 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -1:20.22 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -1:45.48 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -2:24.29 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Ryan Aponte St. Augustine HS -17.00 16:05.00 16:22.00
Liam Conville Matanzas HS -44.40 16:12.60 16:57.00
David Cash Tampa Creekside HS -23.30 16:12.70 16:36.00
Ryan Stellhorn Bartram Trail HS -40.80 16:17.20 16:58.00
Jordan Bubar Bartram Trail HS -36.80 16:18.20 16:55.00
Brad Dixon Bartram Trail HS -52.00 16:20.00 17:12.00
Zack Bias Creekside HS -5.20 16:27.80 16:33.00
Nicholas Deal Creekside HS -51.50 16:34.50 17:26.00
Justin Andrilenas Nease HS -33.40 16:41.60 17:15.00
David Perez Matanzas HS -51.60 16:45.40 17:37.00
Robert Magee Bartram Trail HS -59.30 16:48.70 17:48.00
Reece Duff Creekside HS -1:28.00 16:50.00 18:18.00
Kyle Dean Bartram Trail HS -22.70 16:51.30 17:14.00
Jackson Storey Creekside HS -1:14.30 16:57.70 18:12.00
Anthony Colasanti Matanzas HS -3.40 17:00.60 17:04.00
John Hashtak Fleming Island HS -1:20.60 17:02.40 18:23.00
Connor McClure Creekside HS +12.80 17:17.80 17:05.00
Jonathan Jackson Nease HS -45.70 17:17.30 18:03.00
Connor Irish Bartram Trail HS -9.40 17:17.60 17:27.00
Nathan Huang Bartram Trail HS -1:21.00 17:20.00 18:41.00
David Damiani Bartram Trail HS -50.00 17:31.00 18:21.00
Joseph Tinkey Fleming Island HS -14.40 17:34.60 17:49.00
Alex Bolt Creekside HS -1:04.50 17:38.50 18:43.00
Benjamin Hathaway Clay High School -50.50 17:39.50 18:30.00
Joe Sansalone St. Francis Catholic HS -1:00.90 17:44.10 18:45.00
Mark Davey Ponte Vedra HS -2:38.90 17:49.10 20:28.00
Ryan Canaday Bartram Trail HS -53.60 17:49.40 18:43.00
Nathan Perez Creekside HS -33.80 17:52.20 18:26.00
Brian Storter Pedro Menendez High School +2.30 18:11.30 18:09.00
Isaiah Nields Episcopal School of Jacksonville -27.40 18:10.60 18:38.00
Todd White Santa Fe HS -23.40 18:10.60 18:34.00
Alex Woolfolk Pedro Menendez High School -1.10 18:13.90 18:15.00
Matthew Miller Nease HS -1:05.40 18:15.60 19:21.00
Zachary Perrigo Bartram Trail HS -4:30.80 18:16.20 22:47.00
Jacob Posey Creekside HS -47.40 18:18.60 19:06.00
Andrew Kessler Ponte Vedra HS -43.30 18:21.70 19:05.00
Cody Mitchell Matanzas HS -3:16.60 18:22.40 21:39.00
Kenny Nguyen Orange Park HS +2:31.10 20:55.10 18:24.00
Nicholas Parker Pedro Menendez High School -1:01.50 18:24.50 19:26.00
Adam Bibeault Bishop Kenny HS -1:03.70 18:26.30 19:30.00
Nathan Veatch St. Augustine HS -45.80 18:28.20 19:14.00
Grant Bolin Fleming Island HS -50.70 18:29.30 19:20.00
Max Tsurumoto Creekside HS +11.70 18:42.70 18:31.00
Jon Guilbe Matanzas HS -16.20 18:32.80 18:49.00
Tyler Lowery Ponte Vedra HS -21.10 18:33.90 18:55.00
Cody Hendricks Clay High School -50.60 18:34.40 19:25.00
Robert Maxwell Bartram Trail HS -29.30 18:34.70 19:04.00
Perry Bechtle Ponte Vedra HS -29.50 18:40.50 19:10.00
Cole Sprunt Bishop Snyder HS -40.70 18:42.30 19:23.00
Andrew Herman Fleming Island HS -54.40 18:43.60 19:38.00
Palmer Mowlam Ponte Vedra HS -1:30.30 18:44.70 20:15.00
Harrison Do Creekside HS -32.50 18:45.50 19:18.00
Anthony Kerr Bartram Trail HS -29.40 18:46.60 19:16.00
Julian Van Pelt Bishop Kenny HS -1:22.80 18:48.20 20:11.00
Youry Pierre-Louis Creekside HS -58.30 18:48.70 19:47.00
Douglas Trey Brewer Creekside HS -3:34.20 18:54.80 22:29.00
Dane Barber Nease HS -2:23.20 18:54.80 21:18.00
Collin Fonda Bartram Trail HS -1:38.00 18:58.00 20:36.00
Yaranel Abreu Nease HS -2:27.30 18:58.70 21:26.00
Luke Dennis Keystone Heights HS -2:24.50 18:59.50 21:24.00
Renz Marson Bartram Trail HS -1:04.60 19:02.40 20:07.00
Jack Charnas St. Francis Catholic HS -23.80 19:04.20 19:28.00
Preston Willingham Creekside HS -29.00 19:05.00 19:34.00
Christopher Tasker Bartram Trail HS -6:36.30 19:08.70 25:45.00
Collin Darwin Bartram Trail HS -48.10 19:08.90 19:57.00
Michael DeAcutis St. Augustine HS -27.00 19:10.00 19:37.00
Philip Thomas Bishop Kenny HS -16.30 19:10.70 19:27.00
River Marti Matanzas HS +21.60 19:33.60 19:12.00
Kyle Mayer Bishop Kenny HS -1:51.20 19:12.80 21:04.00
Chandler deBorde Bartram Trail HS +50.20 20:07.20 19:17.00
Christopher Musial Clay High School +29.70 19:46.70 19:17.00
Ryan Emery Bishop Kenny HS -41.00 19:17.00 19:58.00
Mateo Villa Creekside HS -8.30 19:17.70 19:26.00
Lucas Sanders Nease HS -13.90 19:18.10 19:32.00
Zachary Mott Bishop Kenny HS +16.30 19:35.30 19:19.00
Andrew Vos Bishop Snyder HS +1:10.30 20:30.30 19:20.00
Carson Smith St. Augustine HS -4:25.80 19:20.20 23:46.00
Ronny Stephan Creekside HS -1:31.40 19:22.60 20:54.00
Jorge Rosa Fleming Island HS -20.80 19:23.20 19:44.00
Katie Potts Nease HS -1:48.60 19:23.40 21:12.00
Ian Estes Nease HS -3:46.90 19:24.10 23:11.00
Alexander Wajsman Creekside HS -45.90 19:27.10 20:13.00
William Pease Bishop Kenny HS +58.60 20:27.60 19:29.00
Emily Onimus St. Augustine HS -57.70 19:29.30 20:27.00
Cameron Rumsey Ponte Vedra HS -3:08.60 19:30.40 22:39.00
Greg Kearney Ponte Vedra HS -1:14.40 19:30.60 20:45.00
Mathew Colaluca Matanzas HS -1:35.10 19:37.90 21:13.00
Johnathan Fennell Ponte Vedra HS -1.90 19:40.10 19:42.00
Nathan Cleland Bishop Snyder HS -2:05.90 19:41.10 21:47.00
Zachary Stebbins Pedro Menendez High School -1:04.80 19:41.20 20:46.00
Alejandro Sarabia St. Francis Catholic HS +8.40 19:50.40 19:42.00
Ryan Quintal Ponte Vedra HS -1:27.50 19:42.50 21:10.00
Ty Ingram Oakleaf HS +1:11.40 20:56.40 19:45.00
Alex Asuncion Bishop Snyder HS -1:00.20 19:48.80 20:49.00
Abby Reimer Ponte Vedra HS -1:17.70 19:49.30 21:07.00
Maharanth Sankar Ponte Vedra HS +58.40 20:53.40 19:55.00
Michael Peil Pedro Menendez High School +1.90 19:56.90 19:55.00
Matthew Knight Fleming Island HS -2:00.10 19:55.90 21:56.00
Andrew Settle Bishop Snyder HS -19.50 19:59.50 20:19.00
Connor Sweeney St. Francis Catholic HS -58.20 20:00.80 20:59.00
Sean Klein Creekside HS -34.80 20:08.20 20:43.00
Adam Zager Bartram Trail HS -1:36.10 20:14.90 21:51.00
Sean Devlin St. Francis Catholic HS +15.40 20:30.40 20:15.00
Michaela Scurti Bishop Snyder HS -37.90 20:16.10 20:54.00
Nathan Pearson St. Augustine HS -1:20.40 20:18.60 21:39.00
Michael Gibbs Matanzas HS -17.40 20:20.60 20:38.00
Jack Waitrovich Bishop Kenny HS -2:50.30 20:21.70 23:12.00
Cole Lauer Ponte Vedra HS -1:15.90 20:22.10 21:38.00
Madison Goetze Fleming Island HS -5:55.70 20:24.30 26:20.00
Keaton Lusk St. Augustine HS -1:09.30 20:25.70 21:35.00
Dylan Januszewski Pedro Menendez High School -1:02.60 20:26.40 21:29.00
Marcella Perez St. Francis Catholic HS -49.30 20:29.70 21:19.00
Kaelan Skalecki Nease HS -4:48.20 20:29.80 25:18.00
Blaze Kelly Creekside HS +26.30 20:58.30 20:32.00
Jessica James St. Augustine HS -1:38.40 20:34.60 22:13.00
Andrew Francis Fleming Island HS +14.30 20:51.30 20:37.00
Nicholas Hudson Nease HS -1:45.60 20:38.40 22:24.00
Logan Fortune Oakleaf HS +38.60 21:21.60 20:43.00
Harrison Crowley Ponte Vedra HS -2:39.80 20:44.20 23:24.00
Alex Lazzara Ponte Vedra HS -3:56.70 20:49.30 24:46.00
Jacob Sokolowski Middleburg HS -8.20 20:49.80 20:58.00
Alexandra Strong Creekside HS +27.20 21:18.20 20:51.00
Kristie Albano Matanzas HS -2:27.30 20:52.70 23:20.00
Sarah Papp Bishop Snyder HS -25.70 21:02.30 21:28.00
Colin Brant Bartram Trail HS -2:26.50 21:02.50 23:29.00
Nathan Thornton St. Francis Catholic HS +15.80 21:20.80 21:05.00
Amanda Tanner Ridgeview HS +17.10 21:23.10 21:06.00
Paul Winner St. Francis Catholic HS -6:12.20 21:06.80 27:19.00
Matthew Dews Middleburg HS +1:14.80 22:21.80 21:07.00
Sarah Bourgade Nease HS -1:33.20 21:07.80 22:41.00
Jack Stellhorn Bartram Trail HS -2:39.10 21:08.90 23:48.00
Isabella Rodriguez Matanzas HS -3:46.80 21:14.20 25:01.00
Garret Hack St. Francis Catholic HS -1:35.20 21:16.80 22:52.00
Gabrielle Payne Fleming Island HS +51.10 22:09.10 21:18.00
Zane Williams Pedro Menendez High School -1:12.30 21:20.70 22:33.00
Ryan Jewell Ridgeview HS +0.10 21:24.10 21:24.00
Zahra Crim Nease HS -4:10.30 21:27.70 25:38.00
Alexander Cywes Bolles HS -1:00.10 21:28.90 22:29.00
Kristen Weaver Fleming Island HS +1:35.80 23:04.80 21:29.00
Zachary Vargo Fleming Island HS -4:24.80 21:29.20 25:54.00
Alexis McClung Bishop Snyder HS -21.30 21:32.70 21:54.00
Conner Getz Keystone Heights HS -1:38.30 21:32.70 23:11.00
Robert Waggoner Bishop Kenny HS +28.10 22:02.10 21:34.00
Sam Bodo St. Augustine HS -38.90 21:34.10 22:13.00
Mason Tuttle Bishop Snyder HS +54.80 22:31.80 21:37.00
Kayla McManama Bishop Snyder HS +5.60 21:43.60 21:38.00
Katy Hatfield Bishop Snyder HS -2:16.20 21:39.80 23:56.00
Jacob Fiore Nease HS -3:46.10 21:39.90 25:26.00
Matthew Harris Bishop Snyder HS +1:57.40 23:40.40 21:43.00
Marco Padlan Bishop Snyder HS -2:12.60 21:44.40 23:57.00
Andrew Broderick Middleburg HS -23.60 21:45.40 22:09.00
Payton Tucker Matanzas HS -32.50 21:46.50 22:19.00
Brianna Evans Matanzas HS -1:05.40 21:48.60 22:54.00
Bradi Rother Bartram Trail HS -11.40 21:48.60 22:00.00
Kathryn Comfort Creekside HS -37.60 21:50.40 22:28.00
Marisa McCarty Bartram Trail HS -5.90 21:52.10 21:58.00
Rose Klaus St. Augustine HS -5:08.00 21:56.00 27:04.00
Alexa Umfer Bishop Snyder HS -2:42.40 21:56.60 24:39.00
Carol-Estelle Hayes St. Augustine HS +1:00.90 22:58.90 21:58.00
Alex Orta Creekside HS +49.80 22:53.80 22:04.00
Corey Salcedo Matanzas HS +47.20 22:51.20 22:04.00
Maxim Davis Ridgeview HS -54.00 22:05.00 22:59.00
Chase Jones Pedro Menendez High School -1:19.60 22:06.40 23:26.00
John Ashley Bishop Kenny HS -6.30 22:10.70 22:17.00
John Francis Fleming Island HS -2:09.50 22:17.50 24:27.00
Victor Monfort Bishop Kenny HS -37.80 22:19.20 22:57.00
Lexi Peterson Bartram Trail HS -21.50 22:23.50 22:45.00
Madeline Sgro Oakleaf HS -7.00 22:36.00 22:43.00
Rebecca Blount Bartram Trail HS -1:31.80 22:37.20 24:09.00
Holly Strickland Creekside HS -46.00 22:40.00 23:26.00
Michaela Peterson St. Augustine HS -50.00 22:43.00 23:33.00
Emily Poellnitz Nease HS -30.20 22:49.80 23:20.00
Matthew Crawford Ponte Vedra HS -2:27.10 22:49.90 25:17.00
Cassie Hoekzema Creekside HS +1:59.90 24:51.90 22:52.00
Colton Baker Eagle's View Academy -6.50 22:52.50 22:59.00
Bailey Cunningham Pedro Menendez High School -2:59.10 22:52.90 25:52.00
Michael Whittaker St. Augustine HS +1:52.60 24:46.60 22:54.00
Kara Senn Santa Fe HS -4.30 22:56.70 23:01.00
Grace Cuthbert Fleming Island HS -9.20 22:57.80 23:07.00
Marshall Frye Ponte Vedra HS -33.20 22:58.80 23:32.00
Tierra Hartley Middleburg HS +2:37.50 25:36.50 22:59.00
Spencer Smith Bolles HS -2:20.30 22:59.70 25:20.00
Kennedy Francisco Fleming Island HS -32.00 23:04.00 23:36.00
Madison Santore Ponte Vedra HS -17.30 23:09.70 23:27.00
Sean Minchin Ponte Vedra HS -31.70 23:12.30 23:44.00
Caroline Bing Ponte Vedra HS -12.40 23:18.60 23:31.00
Reemsha Basrai Bartram Trail HS -4:56.00 23:19.00 28:15.00
Madi Duhnoski Bolles HS -4:21.20 23:19.80 27:41.00
Jon Bunk Bishop Snyder HS +0.60 23:22.60 23:22.00
Jamie Newland Fleming Island HS -17.60 23:24.40 23:42.00
Naomi Proctor Keystone Heights HS -4:46.40 23:24.60 28:11.00
Sydney Knox Fleming Island HS +26.20 23:54.20 23:28.00
Kimberly Markus Bartram Trail HS +23.60 23:59.60 23:36.00
Grace Kellaher Ponte Vedra HS +2:36.70 26:14.70 23:38.00
Kara Landing Pedro Menendez High School -6.20 23:38.80 23:45.00
Ashleigh Taylor Creekside HS -1.70 23:39.30 23:41.00
Kielce Gussie Bishop Snyder HS +54.20 24:41.20 23:47.00
Allison Willower Pedro Menendez High School -15.60 23:54.40 24:10.00
Danielle Fletcher Ridgeview HS -3:35.10 23:55.90 27:31.00
Bre Miller Pedro Menendez High School +9.70 24:05.70 23:56.00
Rachel Louviere Ridgeview HS -50.00 23:58.00 24:48.00
Cuyler Fortune Oakleaf HS -2:10.80 23:58.20 26:09.00
Jonathan David Clay High School -2:29.20 24:01.80 26:31.00
Jenna Marshall Fleming Island HS -27.10 24:08.90 24:36.00
Angela Dimichele Orange Park HS -3:15.90 24:11.10 27:27.00
Kristin Perez Orange Park HS -32.20 24:11.80 24:44.00
Brandi Goddard Middleburg HS +43.10 24:55.10 24:12.00
Rachael Blount Bartram Trail HS -1:34.70 24:12.30 25:47.00
Jennie Getz Keystone Heights HS +28.40 24:45.40 24:17.00
Emma Cowan Creekside HS -14.00 24:17.00 24:31.00
Sarah Blackwell Bishop Snyder HS +2:45.70 27:03.70 24:18.00
Alexa Burch Ponte Vedra HS -3.10 24:19.90 24:23.00
Justin Lee Ridgeview HS -1:30.60 24:22.40 25:53.00
Fallon Farrell Ponte Vedra HS +30.30 25:00.30 24:30.00
Brooke Woods St. Augustine HS -1:00.00 24:33.00 25:33.00
Alexa Carrie Creekside HS +5.40 24:44.40 24:39.00
Emma Aull Clay High School -1:14.90 24:49.10 26:04.00
Haley Neal Bolles HS -1:55.60 24:54.40 26:50.00
Dana White Creekside HS -2:39.10 24:54.90 27:34.00
Heather Perez Creekside HS +35.30 25:46.30 25:11.00
Kathryn Choate Nease HS -2:04.50 25:13.50 27:18.00
Emilee Atwood Fleming Island HS -26.10 25:15.90 25:42.00
Andrew Withrow Eagle's View Academy -1:17.60 25:27.40 26:45.00
Amber Cuminskey Pedro Menendez High School -32.90 25:30.10 26:03.00
Leah Morris Creekside HS +50.40 26:23.40 25:33.00
Maria Gutierrez Bolles HS -3:23.70 25:40.30 29:04.00
Anna Alvarado Bishop Snyder HS +23.60 26:12.60 25:49.00
Dana Kendall Bartram Trail HS -1:34.50 25:49.50 27:24.00
Cindy Nguyen Nease HS -4:50.10 25:52.90 30:43.00
Adrianna Hyde Santa Fe HS +44.60 26:37.60 25:53.00
Taylor Mcarthur Orange Park HS +0.50 25:59.50 25:59.00
Allison Robertson Middleburg HS -15.00 26:13.00 26:28.00
Marshal Carman Middleburg HS -1:31.80 26:25.20 27:57.00
Mary Claire Boline Bolles HS -48.00 26:28.00 27:16.00
Connor Mathews Middleburg HS -1:14.60 26:39.40 27:54.00
Elena Sarabia St. Francis Catholic HS -1:55.70 26:57.30 28:53.00
Tyler Presley Eagle's View Academy -23.10 27:07.90 27:31.00
Madalaine Cunningham St. Augustine HS -18.90 27:11.10 27:30.00
Marisa Morcom Nease HS -57.70 27:35.30 28:33.00
Maegan Burns Ridgeview HS -1:42.60 27:47.40 29:30.00
Michelle Mencia Creekside HS -1:54.30 27:49.70 29:44.00
Adam Thornton St. Francis Catholic HS +11.10 28:18.10 28:07.00
Briana Rodriguez Matanzas HS -27.80 28:32.20 29:00.00
Haley Gregory Ridgeview HS -6:29.60 30:17.40 36:47.00
Carly Clark Ridgeview HS -50.40 30:18.60 31:09.00
Katrina Diduryk Creekside HS -2:29.20 30:22.80 32:52.00
Samantha Roberts Fleming Island HS -1:14.40 30:35.60 31:50.00
Cheyenne Macedonia Pedro Menendez High School +45.90 31:37.90 30:52.00