Bronco Classic 2014 vs Bronco Classic/ St. Johns River Conference 2016

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +351 829 478
Overall Average -27.47 22:58.58 23:26.05
1st-10th Place -43.88 16:21.32 17:05.20
1st-25th Place -54.90 16:39.42 17:34.32
1st-50th Place -57.53 17:05.33 18:02.86
1st-100th Place -1:00.19 17:41.95 18:42.14
Common Athletes -- -- 75
Ran Faster -27 24 51
Ran Season Best 18 44 26
Average Time +38.97 22:30.36 21:51.39
Median Time +13.20 21:29.20 21:16.00
Middle 80% Times +46.07 22:18.18 21:32.12
Top 10% Times +37.79 17:44.41 17:06.63
Top 25% Times +37.28 18:30.02 17:52.74
Top 50% Times +31.53 19:35.48 19:03.95
Bottom 50% Times +45.38 24:49.69 24:04.32
Bottom 25% Times +39.24 27:42.93 27:03.68
Bottom 10% Times -19.86 29:26.14 29:46.00
Average Difference +38.97 -- --
Median Difference +1:11.90 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +48.31 -- --
Top 10% Difference +33.71 -- --
Top 50% Difference +28.94 -- --
Top 25% Difference +27.75 -- --
Top 50% Difference +28.94 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +49.87 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +54.88 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +18.89 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Andrew Miller Fleming Island HS +1:37.20 18:11.20 16:34.00
William Porter St. Augustine HS +37.80 17:18.80 16:41.00
Matt Neeley Bartram Trail HS +1:20.60 18:02.60 16:42.00
Robert Magee Bartram Trail HS -38.30 16:48.70 17:27.00
Ryan Canaday Bartram Trail HS +55.40 17:49.40 16:54.00
Sean Popik Bartram Trail HS +52.80 18:07.80 17:15.00
Evan Fuller Fleming Island HS +1:13.10 18:30.10 17:17.00
Aldren Biala Bishop Snyder HS -35.60 17:44.40 18:20.00
Greg Kersey Ridgeview HS -51.60 17:52.40 18:44.00
Baker Herrin Creekside HS +19.80 18:22.80 18:03.00
Nathan Pearson St. Augustine HS +2:11.60 20:18.60 18:07.00
Thomas Shaffer Bartram Trail HS +1:28.00 19:39.00 18:11.00
Jacob Posey Creekside HS -6.40 18:18.60 18:25.00
Aidan Amstutz Fleming Island HS +12.90 18:31.90 18:19.00
Jonathan Williams Bartram Trail HS +2:54.30 21:14.30 18:20.00
Luke Berger Nease HS +1:17.60 19:40.60 18:23.00
John Webb Bishop Snyder HS +1:01.00 19:32.00 18:31.00
Braden Irish Bartram Trail HS +1:11.10 19:46.10 18:35.00
Cole Sprunt Bishop Snyder HS -30.70 18:42.30 19:13.00
Marco Pickett Creekside HS +22.40 19:16.40 18:54.00
Jacob Berna Nease HS +1:20.60 20:15.60 18:55.00
Lauren Stanford Bartram Trail HS +3.10 19:20.10 19:17.00
Zachary Marquis Bishop Snyder HS +37.40 20:02.40 19:25.00
Zachary Stebbins Pedro Menendez High School +8.20 19:41.20 19:33.00
Alex Asuncion Bishop Snyder HS -16.20 19:48.80 20:05.00
Sean Klein Creekside HS +16.20 20:08.20 19:52.00
Patrick McCarthy Fleming Island HS -24.20 19:52.80 20:17.00
Dean Stam St. Augustine HS +3:05.60 23:06.60 20:01.00
Cameron Snyder Fleming Island HS -1:13.60 20:09.40 21:23.00
Bailey Cunningham Pedro Menendez High School +2:36.90 22:52.90 20:16.00
Julia Ryan Creekside HS +50.10 21:14.10 20:24.00
Alex Stanford Pedro Menendez High School +1:41.60 22:13.60 20:32.00
Lena Caramagno Nease HS +55.60 21:28.60 20:33.00
Julie Franzoni Fleming Island HS -1:36.50 20:33.50 22:10.00
Alejandro Rodriguez Nease HS -31.10 20:35.90 21:07.00
Matt Liano Bartram Trail HS -16.80 20:47.20 21:04.00
Isabella Rodriguez Matanzas HS +24.20 21:14.20 20:50.00
Max Honeyman Creekside HS +1:11.90 22:06.90 20:55.00
Jack Stellhorn Bartram Trail HS -4.10 21:08.90 21:13.00
Michaela Peterson St. Augustine HS +1:27.00 22:43.00 21:16.00
Jonathan Hardy Oakleaf HS -3.00 21:23.00 21:26.00
Joellen Palzer Creekside HS +27.40 21:51.40 21:24.00
Rosie Cubbedge Fleming Island HS -1:13.80 21:27.20 22:41.00
Zachary Vargo Fleming Island HS -51.80 21:29.20 22:21.00
Katy Hatfield Bishop Snyder HS -34.20 21:39.80 22:14.00
Grace Cuthbert Fleming Island HS +1:09.80 22:57.80 21:48.00
Lydia Karl Creekside HS +18.60 22:07.60 21:49.00
Rain Marti Matanzas HS +6:36.60 28:25.60 21:49.00
Rose Klaus St. Augustine HS +1.00 21:56.00 21:55.00
Kaitlyn Dean Bartram Trail HS +1:15.50 23:33.50 22:18.00
Lexi Peterson Bartram Trail HS -18.50 22:23.50 22:42.00
Bethany Francis Pedro Menendez High School +5:04.30 27:34.30 22:30.00
Conlan Trimble St. Augustine HS +1:54.10 24:33.10 22:39.00
Cameron Turner Creekside HS +1:00.00 23:58.00 22:58.00
Cassandra Hunter Matanzas HS +3:06.10 26:10.10 23:04.00
Ruby Smith St. Augustine HS +3:48.00 27:11.00 23:23.00
Kara Landing Pedro Menendez High School +11.80 23:38.80 23:27.00
Sydney Nelson Fleming Island HS +1:27.70 25:16.70 23:49.00
Theron Colbert Creekside HS +57.00 25:14.00 24:17.00
Emma Aull Clay High School -1:14.90 24:49.10 26:04.00
Kayla Dulke Fleming Island HS +3:04.90 27:54.90 24:50.00
Dana Kendall Bartram Trail HS +53.50 25:49.50 24:56.00
Katie Crouch Creekside HS +59.00 25:58.00 24:59.00
Mallory Corless Fleming Island HS +29.40 25:33.40 25:04.00
Samantha Wainwright Orange Park HS -1:34.80 25:07.20 26:42.00
Kelli Corona Fleming Island HS +1:05.60 27:02.60 25:57.00
Tabitha Singh Fleming Island HS +45.90 26:42.90 25:57.00
Jessica Sparks Middleburg HS -1:05.90 26:48.10 27:54.00
Eva Schonely Clay High School -2:58.10 26:59.90 29:58.00
Chloe Morway Fleming Island HS -2:54.40 27:38.60 30:33.00
Katrina Diduryk Creekside HS +1:59.80 30:22.80 28:23.00
Anthony Borbolla Bishop Snyder HS +1:00.60 29:34.60 28:34.00
Sam Haley Bartram Trail HS -1:37.50 29:31.50 31:09.00
Dylan Albert Middleburg HS +1:28.30 31:03.30 29:35.00
Leah Settle Bishop Snyder HS -1:04.20 30:57.80 32:02.00