Complete Results

Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2016 09:50 PM
                  FLYRA Flrunners South Regional - 4/23/2016                   
                      sponsored by Alpha Omega Track Club                      
                         Southridge Park Track Complex                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash 1-2 Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Griggs, Ariana             2 Unattached               14.68   10   
  2 Geter, Aniyah              2 Elite Athlet             17.71    8   
  3 Jones, La'Starria          7 Elite Athlet             18.12    6   
  4 Fernandez, Kylie           2 Miami Elite              19.12    5   
  5 Martinez, Lucia            2 Miami Milers             19.60    4   
 -- Griggs, Ariyanna           2 Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Wilson, Shelayah           2 Top Flight M               DNS  
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash 1-2 Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reid, Jaylan               2 G-Force Trac             16.15   10   
  2 Roberts, Keegan            1 Alpha Omega              16.86    8   
  3 Catlin, Thomas             1 Miami Elite              17.72    6   
  4 Hernandez, Kevin           2 Miami Milers             20.12    5   
 -- Ruffin, Malik              2 Elite Athlet               DNS  
 
Event 4  Boys 1500 Meter Run 1-2 Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salvat, Javier             2 Conchita Esp           6:59.15   10   
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash 1-2 Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griggs, Ariyanna           2 Unattached             1:15.56   10   
  2 Fernandez, Kylie           2 Miami Elite            1:31.45    8   
  3 Geter, Aniyah              2 Elite Athlet           1:34.07    6   
  4 Wilson, Shelayah           2 Top Flight M           1:35.60    5   
  5 Martinez, Lucia            2 Miami Milers           1:42.76    4   
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash 1-2 Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ward, DJ                   4 South Dade E           1:11.07   10   
  2 Ruffin, Malik              2 Elite Athlet           1:22.51    8   
  3 Hernandez, Kevin           2 Miami Milers           2:20.64    6   
 -- Roberts, Keagan            1 Alpha Omega                DNS  
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run 1-2 Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Martinez, Lucia            2 Miami Milers               DNS  
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run 1-2 Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salvat, Javier             2 Conchita Esp           3:36.65   10   
  2 Hernandez, Kevin           2 Miami Milers           6:44.90    8   
 -- Ruffin, Malik              2 Elite Athlet               DNS  
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Meter Dash 1-2 Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griggs, Ariyanna           2 Unattached               30.43   10   
  2 Jones, La'Starria          7 Elite Athlet             39.91    8   
  3 Fernandez, Kylie           2 Miami Elite              40.43    6   
  4 Geter, Aniyah              2 Elite Athlet             40.71    5   
  5 Martinez, Lucia            2 Miami Milers             46.58    4   
 -- Wilson, Shelayah           2 Top Flight M               DNS  
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Meter Dash 1-2 Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ward, DJ                   4 South Dade E             32.50   10   
  2 Reid, Jaylan               2 G-Force Trac             34.20    8   
  3 Ruffin, Malik              2 Elite Athlet             34.52    6   
  4 Roberts, Keagan            1 Alpha Omega              36.07    5   
  5 Catlin, Thomas             1 Miami Elite              38.80    4   
  6 Hernandez, Kevin           2 Miami Milers             51.37    3   
 
Event 15  Girls Long Jump 3-4 Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vega, Cortney              4 Elite Athlet          14-01.00   10   
  2 Reese, Johnay              3 South Miami           10-10.00    8   
  3 Gonzalez, Martina          4 Miami Elite           10-08.00    6   
  4 Geter, Sariah              3 Elite Athlet           9-02.00    5   
 
Event 16  Boys Long Jump 3-4 Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mizell, Trevion            3 G-Force Trac          12-11.00   10   
  2 Miller, T'Aris             4 South Miami           11-09.00    8   
  3 Miller, Taurus             4 South Miami           11-01.00    6   
 -- Jones, La'Darius           3 Elite Athlet               DNS  
 -- Carter, Shaddai            4 South Dade E               DNS  
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put 3-4 Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mizell, Tovani             5 G-Force Trac          23-07.00   10   
 -- Stewart, Jordan            4 Top Flight M               DNS  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash 3-4 Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vega, Cortney              4 Elite Athlet             13.98   10   
  2 Reese, Johnay              3 South Miami              14.82    8   
  3 Gonzalez, Martina          4 Miami Elite              16.26    6   
  4 Geter, Sariah              3 Elite Athlet             16.75    5   
  5 Casale, Donatella          3 Calvary Chr              17.30    4   
  6 Velez, Johanna             6 South Florid             17.70    3   
  7 Graney, Jasira             3 Miami Milers             18.60    2   
 -- Castillo, Valeria          4 Miami Elite                DNS  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash 3-4 Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mizell, Trevion            3 G-Force Trac             14.12   1  10   
  2 Miller, Taurus             4 South Miami              14.32   1   8   
  3 Miller, T'Aris             4 South Miami              14.40   1   6   
  4 Carreno, Chuck             4 Miami Elite              14.78   1   5   
  5 Helf, Lucas                4 G-Force Trac             15.03   1   4   
  6 Jones, La'Darius           3 Elite Athlet             15.05   1   3   
  7 Hunter, Khari              3 Miami Garden             15.75   2   2   
  8 McBean, Brandon            3 Calvary Chr              16.97   2   1   
  9 Ruiz, Zachary              3 Unattached               19.27   1 
 -- Dos Santos Lara, Thomas    3 Alpha Omega                DNS   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 1500 Meter Run 3-4 Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alvarado, Carolyn          3 Miami Milers           6:42.50   10   
  2 Barreto, Emily             4 Conchita Esp           7:17.58    8   
  3 Pouza, Riannen             3 Conchita Esp           7:19.60    6   
  4 Castro, Valeria            4 Conchita Esp           7:19.83    5   
  5 Martinez, Lindsay          4 Conchita Esp           7:32.96    4   
  6 Marquez, Maris             4 Miami Elite            7:34.21    3   
 -- Gonzalez, Hailey          11 Alpha Omega                DNS  
 
Event 22  Boys 1500 Meter Run 3-4 Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Petillon, Tristan          3 Miami Elite            5:19.19   10   
  2 Arguelles, Michael         5 Conchita Esp           6:19.00    8   
  3 Sierra, Mateo              6 Conchita Esp           6:50.78    6   
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Dash 3-4 Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ferrell, Leandra           3 Real South A           1:12.39   1  10   
  2 Spann, Qyrah               4 Unattached             1:14.23   1   8   
  3 Castillo, Valeria          4 Miami Elite            1:19.92   1   6   
  4 Velez, Johanna             6 South Florid           1:24.98   1   5   
  5 Casale, Donatella          3 Calvary Chr            1:31.90   2   4   
  6 Marquez, Maris             4 Miami Elite            1:33.17   1   3   
  7 Alvarado, Carolyn          3 Miami Milers           1:34.59   1   2   
 -- Vega, Cortney              4 Elite Athlet               DNS   1 
 -- Graney, Jasira             3 Miami Milers               DNS   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Dash 3-4 Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carreno, Chuck             4 Miami Elite            1:11.02   1  10   
  2 Carter, Shaddai            4 South Dade E           1:12.29   2   8   
  3 Hunter, Khari              3 Miami Garden           1:15.28   1   6   
  4 Petillon, Tristan          3 Miami Elite            1:16.99   2   5   
  5 McBean, Brandon            3 Calvary Chr            1:18.90   1   4   
  6 Vina, Matthew              4 Miami Elite            1:23.23   2   3   
  7 Murphy, Ian                4 The Elite Ru           1:23.43   1   2   
  8 Hudson, Thomas             4 Alpha Omega            1:26.61   2   1   
  9 Alvarez, Nicolas           3 Miami Elite            1:30.65   2 
 10 Rubio, Jaden               3 Miami Elite            1:34.74   2 
 -- Dos Santos Lara, Thomas    3 Alpha Omega                DNS   2 
 -- Ward, DJ                   4 South Dade E               DNS   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run 3-4 Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ferrell, Leandra           3 Real South A           2:42.65   10   
  2 Spann, Qyrah               4 Unattached             2:58.88    8   
  3 Barreto, Emily             4 Conchita Esp           3:03.70    6   
  4 Comas-Sanchez, Andrea      4 Conchita Esp           3:03.77    5   
  5 Velez, Johanna             6 South Florid           3:06.86    4   
  6 Castillo, Valeria          4 Miami Elite            3:09.95    3   
  7 Graney, Jasira             3 Miami Milers           3:18.53    2   
  8 Pouza, Riannen             3 Conchita Esp           3:21.67    1   
  9 Alvarado, Carolyn          3 Miami Milers           3:22.60  
 10 Castro, Valeria            4 Conchita Esp           3:29.46  
 11 Marquez, Maris             4 Miami Elite            3:32.13  
 12 Martinez, Lindsay          4 Conchita Esp           3:40.37  
 -- Gonzalez, Hailey          11 Alpha Omega                DNF  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run 3-4 Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Petillon, Tristan          3 Miami Elite            2:41.39   10   
  2 Ward, DJ                   4 South Dade E           2:56.08    8   
  3 McBean, Brandon            3 Calvary Chr            2:58.57    6   
  4 Vina, Matthew              4 Miami Elite            3:01.57    5   
  5 Rodriguez, Francisco       3 Conchita Esp           3:11.90    4   
  6 Murphy, Ian                4 The Elite Ru           3:12.26    3   
  7 Hudson, Thomas             4 Alpha Omega            3:16.94    2   
  8 Alvarez, Nicolas           3 Miami Elite            3:23.16    1   
  9 Rubio, Jaden               3 Miami Elite            3:28.86  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash 3-4 Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vega, Cortney              4 Elite Athlet             28.83   10   
  2 Spann, Qyrah               4 Unattached               31.44    8   
  3 Reese, Johnay              3 South Miami              33.06    6   
  4 Castillo, Valeria          4 Miami Elite              35.82    5   
  5 Casale, Donatella          3 Calvary Chr              39.70    4   
  6 Geter, Sariah              3 Elite Athlet             40.07    3   
  7 Graney, Jasira             3 Miami Milers             42.55    2   
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash 3-4 Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Taurus             4 South Miami              29.77   1  10   
  2 Mizell, Trevion            3 G-Force Trac             30.03   2   8   
  3 Carreno, Chuck             4 Miami Elite              30.45   1   6   
  4 Miller, T'Aris             4 South Miami              30.67   1   5   
  5 Carter, Shaddai            4 South Dade E             31.75   2   4   
  6 Helf, Lucas                4 G-Force Trac             31.93   2   3   
  7 Jones, La'Darius           3 Elite Athlet             32.23   1   2   
  8 Hunter, Khari              3 Miami Garden             33.07   2   1   
  9 Robertgeau, Sir            4 Elite Athlet             34.23   2 
 10 Vina, Matthew              4 Miami Elite              36.86   2 
 11 Hudson, Thomas             4 Alpha Omega              38.39   2 
 -- Ward, DJ                   4 South Dade E                NT   1 
 -- Dos Santos Lara, Thomas    3 Alpha Omega                DNS   2 
 -- Ruiz, Zachary              3 Unattached                 DNS   1 
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump 5-6 Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Himes, Hanna               6 Fau Henderso          12-11.00   10   
  2 Rojas, Raquel              6 Fau Henderso          12-07.00    8   
  3 Quinn, Mya                 6 Fau Henderso          11-00.00    6   
  4 Stokes, Samaya             5 South Miami            9-02.50    5   
 -- Bent, Dalisa               7 OverTake Tra               DNS  
 -- Moss, Kiara                5 South Miami                DNS  
 -- Lowe, Tatianna             6 Ammons Middl               DNS  
 -- Sin, Megan                 5 G-Force Trac               DNS  
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump 5-6 Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Acevedo, Jorge             6 Westmin Chr           14-10.00   10   
  2 Brown, Jalen               5 South Miami           14-07.00    8   
  3 Pottinger, Brandon         6 Westmin Chr           14-04.00    6   
  4 Fields, Aaron              5 Nationwide E          13-06.00    5   
  5 Fields, Andre              6 Nationwide E          13-05.00    3.50
  5 DeOliveira, Michael        6 Fau Henderso          13-05.00    3.50
  7 Dames, Xalan               6 Fau Henderso          12-03.00    2   
  8 Rosado, Lucas              6 Fau Henderso          11-09.00    1   
  9 Mckee, Zeb                 6 Fau Henderso          10-11.00  
 10 Blanc, Izaya               5 Elite Athlet           9-03.00  
 -- Newcome, Phillip           6 Westmin Chr                DNS  
 -- Pottinor, Brandon          6 Westmin Chr                DNS  
 -- Donaldson, Travon          5 Elite Athlet               DNS  
 -- Lee, James                 6 Westmin Chr                DNS  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put 5-6 Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quinn, Mya                 6 Fau Henderso          21-03.00   10   
  2 McClay, Chloe              5 South Dade E          20-08.00    8   
 -- Moss, Kiara                5 South Miami                DNS  
 -- Sin, Megan                 5 G-Force Trac               DNS  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put 5-6 Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- King, James                6 Alpha Omega                 ND  
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 5-6 Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Himes, Hanna               6 Fau Henderso             20.36   10   
  2 Rojas, Raquel              6 Fau Henderso             20.43    8   
 -- Portis, Jayah              6 Fau Henderso               DNS  
 
Event 38  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 5-6 Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oeuellette, Liam           6 Calvary Chr              18.01   10   
  2 Hill, CJ                   6 Calvary Chr              19.40    8   
  3 Pottinger, Brandon         6 Westmin Chr              21.88    6   
 
Event 39  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5-6 Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bent, Dalisa               7 OverTake Tra             13.03   10   
  2 Braggs, Semiyah            5 Real South A             13.57    8   
  3 Portis, Jayah              6 Fau Henderso             13.90    6   
  4 Thomas, Tori               6 G-Force Trac             14.12    5   
  5 Thomas, Naomi              5 G-Force Trac             15.23    4   
  6 Stokes, Samaya             5 South Miami              15.24    3   
  7 Merino, Carolina           7 G-Force Trac             15.27    2   
  8 Sin, Megan                 5 G-Force Trac             17.37    1   
 
Event 40  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5-6 Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fields, Aaron              5 Nationwide E             13.70   2  10   
  2 Brown, Jalen               5 South Miami              13.87   1   8   
  3 Rosado, Lucas              6 Fau Henderso             14.11   2   6   
  4 Donaldson, Travon          5 Elite Athlet             14.54   1   5   
  5 Block, Samuel              5 Miami Elite              14.99   1   4   
  6 Foster, Austin             5 Alpha Omega              15.07   2   3   
  7 King, James                6 Alpha Omega              15.63   2   2   
  8 Blanc, Izaya               5 Elite Athlet             15.68   1   1   
  9 King, Joshua               6 Alpha Omega              15.79   2 
 10 Block, Maxwell             5 Miami Elite              18.01   1 
 -- Smith, Quincy              5 South Dade E               DNS   1 
 -- Lee, James                 6 Westmin Chr                DNS   2 
 
Event 41  Girls 1500 Meter Run 5-6 Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee, Antanyah              5 Real South A           5:39.81   10   
  2 Shapiro, Dylan             6 Miami Elite            6:21.60    8   
  3 Roque, Veronica            5 Miami Elite            6:39.79    6   
  4 Matute, Eva                6 Alpha Omega            6:58.67    5   
 -- Lowe, Tatianna             6 Ammons Middl               DNS  
 -- Byrnes, Tatum              6 Fau Henderso               DNS  
 
Event 42  Boys 1500 Meter Run 5-6 Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Jr., Randy          5 Unattached             5:26.64   10   
  2 Fields, Andre              6 Nationwide E           5:32.62    8   
  3 Weiler, Matthew            6 The Elite Ru           5:40.57    6   
  4 Dames, Xalan               6 Fau Henderso           5:48.78    5   
  5 Hibbert, Elijah            6 South Florid           5:48.93    4   
  6 Ruiz, Branden              5 Unattached             5:54.38    3   
  7 Shieh, Max                 6 The Elite Ru           5:59.95    2   
  8 Toledo, Gabriel            6 Conchita Esp           6:01.77    1   
  9 Alexander, Marcus          5 Elite Athlet           6:08.66  
 10 Mays, Ryan                 6 Fau Henderso           6:15.25  
 11 Barreto, Eric              6 Conchita Esp           6:59.23  
 -- Smith, Randy               6 Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Seymour, Brayden           5 Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Sarafoglu, Ryan            5 Miami Elite                DNS  
 
Event 44  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-6 Grade
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Westminster Christian School  'A'                       DNS  
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash 5-6 Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Braggs, Semiyah            5 Real South A           1:03.86   10   
  2 Thomas, Tori               6 G-Force Trac           1:06.35    8   
  3 Bent, Dalisa               7 OverTake Tra           1:09.11    6   
  4 Merino, Carolina           7 G-Force Trac           1:11.28    5   
  5 East, Katie                6 Fau Henderso           1:14.85    4   
  6 Thomas, Naomi              5 G-Force Trac           1:18.39    3   
  7 Sprague, Makayla           5 The Elite Ru           1:21.01    2   
  8 Cavasos, Ava               6 Fau Henderso           1:21.80    1   
 
Event 46  Boys 400 Meter Dash 5-6 Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ferrell, Willard           5 Real South A           1:02.73   2  10   
  2 Fields, Andre              6 Nationwide E           1:07.04   1   8   
  3 Fields, Aaron              5 Nationwide E           1:07.78   1   6   
  4 Rosado, Lucas              6 Fau Henderso           1:09.95   2   5   
  5 Alexander, Marcus          5 Elite Athlet           1:10.36   1   4   
  6 Zuniga, Matias             6 Westmin Chr            1:12.22   1   3   
  7 Donaldson, Travon          5 Elite Athlet           1:14.83   1   2   
  8 Foster, Austin             5 Alpha Omega            1:16.37   2   1   
  9 Alvarez, Michael           5 Miami Milers           1:16.80   2 
 10 Mckee, Zeb                 6 Fau Henderso           1:18.25   2 
 11 Laverde, Michael           6 Fau Henderso           1:20.16   2 
 12 Block, Maxwell             5 Miami Elite            1:25.92   1 
 -- King, Joshua               6 Alpha Omega                DNS   2 
 -- Smith, Quincy              5 South Dade E               DNS   2 
 -- Block, Samuel              5 Miami Elite                DNS   1 
 -- Jackson, Andrew            5 The Elite Ru               DNS   1 
 
Event 47  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 5-6 Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Portis, Jayah              6 Fau Henderso             33.14   10   
  2 Rojas, Raquel              6 Fau Henderso             35.20    8   
  3 Quinn, Mya                 6 Fau Henderso             35.79    6   
  4 Himes, Hanna               6 Fau Henderso             35.89    5   
 
Event 49  Girls 800 Meter Run 5-6 Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee, Antanyah              5 Real South A           2:43.55   10   
  2 Skinner, Angie             6 The Elite Ru           2:47.42    8   
  3 East, Katie                6 Fau Henderso           2:58.64    6   
  4 Byrnes, Tatum              6 Fau Henderso           3:15.07    5   
  5 Cavasos, Ava               6 Fau Henderso           3:18.12    4   
  6 Roque, Veronica            5 Miami Elite            3:19.11    3   
  7 Sprague, Makayla           5 The Elite Ru           3:19.39    2   
  8 Matute, Eva                6 Alpha Omega            3:41.41    1   
 -- Shapiro, Dylan             6 Miami Elite                DNS  
 -- Lowe, Tatianna             6 Ammons Middl               DNS  
 
Event 50  Boys 800 Meter Run 5-6 Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ferrell, Willard           5 Real South A           2:38.18   10   
  2 Fields, Andre              6 Nationwide E           2:40.16    8   
  3 Smith, Jr., Randy          5 Unattached             2:40.25    6   
  4 Alexander, Marcus          5 Elite Athlet           2:43.28    5   
  5 Dames, Xalan               6 Fau Henderso           2:54.48    4   
  6 Shieh, Max                 6 The Elite Ru           3:07.45    3   
  7 Mays, Ryan                 6 Fau Henderso           3:20.56    2   
 -- Jackson, Andrew            5 The Elite Ru               DNS  
 -- Toledo, Gabriel            6 Conchita Esp               DNS  
 -- Smith, Randy               6 Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Alvarez, Michael           5 Miami Milers               DNS  
 -- Sarafoglu, Ryan            5 Miami Elite                DNS  
 
Event 51  Girls 200 Meter Dash 5-6 Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Braggs, Semiyah            5 Real South A             28.01   10   
  2 Thomas, Tori               6 G-Force Trac             29.07    8   
  3 Bent, Dalisa               7 OverTake Tra             29.39    6   
  4 Portis, Jayah              6 Fau Henderso             29.41    5   
  5 Merino, Carolina           7 G-Force Trac             31.72    4   
  6 Stokes, Samaya             5 South Miami              32.61    3   
  7 Thomas, Naomi              5 G-Force Trac             33.05    2   
  8 McClay, Chloe              5 South Dade E             33.48    1   
 
Event 52  Boys 200 Meter Dash 5-6 Grade
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Acevedo, Jorge             6 Westmin Chr              27.60   2  10   
  2 Ferrell, Willard           5 Real South A             27.64   1   8   
  3 Fields, Aaron              5 Nationwide E             28.53   1   6   
  4 Brown, Jalen               5 South Miami              29.05   1   5   
  5 Newcome, Phillip           6 Westmin Chr              29.77   2   4   
  6 Foster, Austin             5 Alpha Omega              32.56   2   3   
  7 DeOliveira, Michael        6 Fau Henderso             32.75   2   2   
  8 Smith, Quincy              5 South Dade E             34.76   2   1   
 -- Pottinger, Brandon         6 Westmin Chr                DNS   2 
 -- King, Joshua               6 Alpha Omega                DNS   2 
 -- Blanc, Izaya               5 Elite Athlet               DNS   1 
 -- Ruiz, Branden              5 Unattached                 DNS   1 
 -- Block, Maxwell             5 Miami Elite                DNS   1 
 -- Block, Samuel              5 Miami Elite                DNS   1 
 -- Donaldson, Travon          5 Elite Athlet               DNS   1 
 
Event 53  Girls 3000 Meter Run 5-6 Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Comas-Sanchez, Andrea      4 Conchita Esp          13:08.54   10   
  2 Lowe, Tatianna             6 Ammons Middl          13:49.50    8   
 
Event 54  Boys 3000 Meter Run 5-6 Grade
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeOliveira, Michael        6 Fau Henderso          11:27.83   10   
  2 Smith, Randy               6 Unattached            11:29.56    8   
  3 Barreto, Eric              6 Conchita Esp          12:27.31    6   
  4 Garcia, Danny              4 Conchita Esp          12:32.23    5   
  5 Arguelles, Michael         5 Conchita Esp          12:42.67    4   
  6 Laverde, Michael           6 Fau Henderso          13:31.92    3   
 -- Seymour, Brayden           5 Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Smith, Jr., Randy          5 Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Toledo, Gabriel            6 Conchita Esp               DNS  
 
Event 55  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 5-6 Grade
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fau Henderson School  'A'                           5:18.36  
 
Event 56  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 5-6 Grade
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fau Henderson School  'A'                           5:05.81  
 
Event 57  Girls High Jump Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mizell, Taliyah            7 G-Force Trac           4-06.00   10   
  2 Williams, Kiah             8 Miramar Opti           4-04.00    7   
  2 Cooper, Kasia              8 South Dade E           4-04.00    7   
  4 Sosa, Isabella             8 Unattached             4-02.00    5   
  5 Floreani, Isabella         7 Village Scho           4-00.00    4   
 -- Acevedo, Alejandra         8 Westmin Chr                 NH  
 -- Pawloski, Isabella         7 Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Mitchell, Treciyah         7 Unattached                 DNS  
 
Event 58  Boys High Jump Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Small, Tyreese             8 Naples Chris           5-02.00   10   
  2 Palomino, Zayne            7 Fau Henderso           5-00.00    8   
  3 Venerio, Daniel            8 Belen Jesuit          J5-00.00    6   
  4 Pottinger, Brandon         6 Westmin Chr           J5-00.00    5   
  5 Belyea, Mason              8 Village Scho           4-10.00    4   
  6 Gonzalez, Dominic          7 Village Scho          J4-10.00    3   
  7 Solano, Jaydriel           6 Pirate Runne           4-02.00    2   
  8 Allison, Rex               8 South Florid          J4-02.00    1   
 -- Clemente, Luis             8 Pirate Runne               DNS  
 -- Robertson, Devante         8 Pirate Runne               DNS  
 
Event 59  Girls Pole Vault Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Tracy, Annika              7 Florida Chri                NH  
 
Event 60  Boys Pole Vault Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowsey, Trace              7 Florida Chri           7-00.00   10   
  2 Salazar, Luis              7 Belen Jesuit           6-00.00  
 -- Castillo, Sebastian        7 Belen Jesuit               DNS  
 
Event 61  Girls Long Jump Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frye, Eddiyah              7 Elite Athlet          17-01.00   10   
  2 Joseph, Jada               7 Unattached            15-00.50    8   
  3 Bell, Jada                 8 Miramar Opti          15-00.00    6   
  4 Huntley, Ciara             8 Highlands Ch          14-03.50    5   
  5 De Allende Silva, Isabel   8 Westmin Chr           14-03.00    4   
  6 Carlson, Caroline          8 Carrollton S          14-02.00    3   
  7 Gonzalez, Laia             8 Miami Elite           14-00.50    2   
  8 Joseph, Jadae              8 Unattached            14-00.25    1   
  9 Jimeson, Desyana           7 Nationwide E          14-00.00  
  9 Hester, Taniya             7 South Miami           14-00.00  
 11 Boulris, Caroline          8 Westmin Chr           13-10.00  
 12 Levi, Arielle              8 Westmin Chr           13-09.00  
 13 Morone, Phoenix            8 Fau Henderso          13-08.00  
 14 Strickland, Kamiah         6 South Miami           12-08.00  
 14 Ferguson, Clinique         8 South Miami           12-08.00  
 16 Sin, Shannon               7 G-Force Trac          12-01.00  
 17 Nieporte, Libby            8 Fau Henderso          12-00.00  
 17 Panjabi, Samiyah           7 Pts                   12-00.00  
 19 Eugene, Laura              8 Fau Henderso          11-05.00  
 -- Demps, Jonte               8 William Dand               DNS  
 -- Stephenson, Tamia          8 William Dand               DNS  
 -- De Allende Sivla, Monste   7 Westmin Chr                DNS  
 -- Thompson, Kenya            8 Lauderdale L               DNS  
 -- Glasco, Alexis             7 Lauderdale L               DNS  
 -- Callender, Noelani         8 Pirate Runne               DNS  
 -- Ford, Jordan               7 Ammons Middl               DNS  
 
Event 62  Boys Long Jump Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Julian           8 Seacrest Cou          17-08.50   10   
  2 Smith, Darrun              8 The Elite Ru          17-04.50    8   
  3 Hibbert, Isaac             8 South Florid          17-03.50    5.50
  3 Dieubon, Tamas             8 Pirate Runne          17-03.50    5.50
  5 Small, Tyreese             8 Naples Chris          16-11.50    3.50
  5 Venerio, Daniel            8 Belen Jesuit          16-11.50    3.50
  7 Harris, Rueben             8 Nationwide E          16-08.00    2   
  8 Dehaan, Taro               8 Fau Henderso          16-06.50    1   
  9 Gonzalez, Samuel           7 South Florid          15-08.50  
 10 Caraballo, Jesuel          8 Pirate Runne          15-02.50  
 11 Rojas, Roger               8 Fau Henderso          15-01.50  
 12 Pisaturo, Nicholas         8 Fau Henderso          15-00.50  
 13 Schwartz, Justin           8 Village Scho          14-09.00  
 14 Hacker, Griffin            7 Village Scho          14-07.50  
 15 Allison, Rex               8 South Florid          14-05.50  
 16 Agim, Godswill             8 Elite Athlet          14-04.00  
 17 Palomino, Zayne            7 Fau Henderso          13-02.00  
 18 Ravelo, Damien             8 Pirate Runne          13-00.50  
 19 Kaner, Charlie             7 Ammons Middl          13-00.00  
 20 Walbert, Robert            8 Village Scho          12-09.00  
 21 DaSilva, Gabriel           7 Pirate Runne          11-06.50  
 -- Copeland, Tyrone           8 William Dand               DNS  
 -- Ley, Raul                  8 Doral Academ               DNS  
 -- Sloan, Joshua              8 Belen Jesuit               DNS  
 -- Williams, Lebron           6 South Dade E               DNS  
 -- Cooper, Daniel             8 Pirate Runne               DNS  
 
Event 63  Girls Triple Jump Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joseph, Jadae              8 Unattached            33-04.00   10   
  2 Gonzalez, Laia             8 Miami Elite           30-09.00    7   
  2 Williams, Jamesha          8 Elite Athlet          30-09.00    7   
  4 Cole, Tea-jauhna           8 Lauderdale L          29-11.00    5   
  5 Lang, Paulina              7 Pts                   28-05.00    4   
  6 Ulyssa, Nia                8 Fau Henderso          28-01.00    3   
  7 Panjabi, Samiyah           7 Pts                   27-03.00    2   
  8 Torres, Alexandra          7 Miami Elite           25-10.00    1   
  9 Eugene, Laura              8 Fau Henderso          25-09.00  
 10 Fuller, Peter-shay         7 Lauderdale L          25-05.00  
 -- Byfeild, Junya             7 Lauderdale L                ND  
 -- Nevers, Semouya            8 Lauderdale L               DNS  
 -- Morone, Phoenix            8 Fau Henderso               DNS  
 -- Nieporte, Libby            8 Fau Henderso               DNS  
 -- Jarrett, Regeian           7 Lauderdale L               DNS  
 -- Glasco, Alexis             7 Lauderdale L               DNS  
 
Event 64  Boys Triple Jump Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Julian           8 Seacrest Cou          36-09.00   10   
  2 Brown, Kemani              8 Nationwide E          35-07.00    8   
  3 Dehaan, Taro               8 Fau Henderso          33-04.50    6   
  4 Lee, John                  8 Belen Jesuit          33-02.00    5   
  5 Pisaturo, Nicholas         8 Fau Henderso          33-01.00    4   
  6 Zolnowski, Joshua          8 South Florid          31-09.00    3   
  7 Mckee, Zeb                 6 Fau Henderso          28-03.50    2   
  8 Kaner, Charlie             7 Ammons Middl          27-05.00    1   
 
Event 65  Girls Discus Throw Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ely, Briana                8 Lauderdale L             74-03   10   
  2 Dunne, Jordan              7 Fau Henderso             61-10    8   
  3 Barrett, Jadae             8 Unattached               60-00    6   
  4 English, Skylar            7 Village Scho             57-03    5   
  5 Charles, Ashley            7 Lauderdale L             53-05    4   
  6 Thompson, Jenaya           8 Lauderdale L             51-09    3   
  7 McClay, Chloe              5 South Dade E             48-06    2   
  8 Wise, Nyra                 8 Fau Henderso             48-05    1   
  9 Benjamin, Yesenia          5 Real South A             45-10  
 10 Nieporte, Abby             7 Fau Henderso             43-02  
 11 Quinn, Jasmine             7 Fau Henderso             35-11  
 -- Mathews, Jarryn            8 William Dand               DNS  
 -- McCray, Janiah             7 William Dand               DNS  
 -- Crichton, Asha             8 Pts                        DNS  
 -- Quinn, Mya                 6 Fau Henderso               DNS  
 -- Powell, Amber              8 Unattached                 DNS  
 
Event 66  Boys Discus Throw Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ralph, Brant               8 Unattached              131-01   10   
  2 Evans, Justin                Miami Elite             106-00
  2 Willis, Devin              7 Fau Henderso             92-01    8   
  3 Reynolds, Owen             8 Pts                      91-11    6   
  4 Zolnowski, Joshua          8 South Florid             89-11    5   
  5 Usilton, Timothy           8 Pirate Runne             88-07    4   
  6 Williams, Evan             8 Pirate Runne             87-11    3   
  7 Hacker, Griffin            7 Village Scho             85-08    2   
  8 Soto, Jadiel               8 Pirate Runne             72-09    1   
  9 Fine, Finau                8 Pirate Runne             64-06  
 10 Pointdujour, Giordani      7 Fau Henderso             58-10  
 11 Rivera, Alexander          7 Pirate Runne             56-08  
 12 Minowsky, Luke             8 Village Scho             56-06  
 13 Moscetti, Massimo          7 Pts                      50-06  
 14 Martinez, Robert           8 Pirate Runne             48-02  
 -- Rainey, Conner             8 Village Scho               DNS  
 -- Puig, Christopher          7 Pts                        DNS  
 
Event 67  Girls Shot Put Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Yesenia          5 Real South A          35-02.00   10   
  2 Dorzema, Brittney          8 Fau Henderso          32-11.00    8   
  3 Ely, Briana                8 Lauderdale L          31-11.00    6   
  4 English, Skylar            7 Village Scho          29-07.00    5   
  5 Nieporte, Libby            8 Fau Henderso          29-00.00    4   
  6 Nieporte, Abby             7 Fau Henderso          28-11.00    3   
  7 Quinn, Jasmine             7 Fau Henderso          28-07.00    2   
  8 Benoit, Jordan             8 Village Scho          27-09.00    1   
  9 Dunne, Jordan              7 Fau Henderso          26-05.00  
 10 Thompson, Jenaya           8 Lauderdale L          25-09.00  
 11 Nevers, Semouya            8 Lauderdale L          25-01.00  
 12 Charles, Ashley            7 Lauderdale L          24-10.00  
 13 Wise, Nyra                 8 Fau Henderso          24-05.00  
 -- Mathews, Jarryn            8 William Dand               DNS  
 -- McCray, Janiah             7 William Dand               DNS  
 -- Powell, Amber              8 Unattached                 DNS  
 
Event 68  Boys Shot Put Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Usilton, Timothy           8 Pirate Runne          38-07.00   10   
  2 Neal, Westley              8 South Miami           36-04.00    8   
  3 Hacker, Griffin            7 Village Scho          33-11.00    6   
  4 Ralph, Brant               8 Unattached            33-05.00    5   
  5 Evans, Justin                Miami Elite TC        33-02.00
  6 Belyea, Mason              8 Village Scho          31-08.00    4   
  7 Williams, Evan             8 Pirate Runne          30-09.00    3   
  8 Martinez, Robert           8 Pirate Runne          29-11.00    2   
  9 Reynolds, Owen             8 Pts                   27-07.00    1   
 10 Fine, Finau                8 Pirate Runne          27-03.00  
 11 Pointdujour, Giordani      7 Fau Henderso          26-10.00  
 12 Willis, Devin              7 Fau Henderso          26-05.00  
 13 Soto, Jadiel               8 Pirate Runne          26-04.00  
 14 Puig, Christopher          7 Pts                   22-10.00  
 15 Minowsky, Luke             8 Village Scho          22-09.00  
 16 Rivera, Alexander          7 Pirate Runne          22-08.00  
 17 Rainey, Conner             8 Village Scho          21-08.00  
 18 Moscetti, Massimo          7 Pts                   18-11.00  
 -- Hunter, Khalil             6 Miami Garden               DNS  
 
Event 69  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Middle School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Dade Express Track Club  'A'                  4:05.22   10   
  2 Elite Athletics of South Flori  'A'                 4:06.59    8   
  3 Lauderdale Lakes Middle School  'A'                 4:11.30    6   
  4 Doral Academy Charter MS (Runn  'A'                 4:37.67    5   
  5 Village School of Naples  'A'                       4:44.00    4   
  6 Fau Henderson School  'A'                           4:57.23    3   
  7 Pirate Runners Club  'A'                            5:08.09    2   
 -- William Dandy Middle School  'A'                        DNS  
 
Event 70  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Middle School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Dade Express Track Club  'A'                  3:45.05   10   
  2 South Dade Express Track Club  'B'                 x3:49.88  
  3 South Florida Heat  'A'                             4:03.44    8   
  4 Pirate Runners Club  'A'                            4:07.38    6   
  5 Doral Academy Charter MS (Runn  'A'                 4:08.18    5   
  6 The Elite Runner Fort Myers  'A'                    4:19.19    4   
  7 Pirate Runners Club  'B'                           x4:31.61  
  8 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo  'A'                 4:34.17    3   
  9 Village School of Naples  'A'                       4:44.11    2   
 10 Pirate Runners Club  'C'                           x4:50.32  
 
Event 71  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Nikia               8 Nationwide E             15.13   1  10   
  2 Glasco, Alexis             7 Lauderdale L             15.74   3   8   
  3 Joseph, Jada               7 Unattached               15.88   3   6   
  4 Frye, Eddiyah              7 Elite Athlet             16.43   3   5   
  5 Robinson, Trillanie        7 Miami Garden             16.66   2   4   
  6 Tracy, Annika              7 Florida Chri             17.58   3   3   
  7 Cole, Tea-jauhna           8 Lauderdale L             18.21   3   2   
  8 Jarrett, Regeian           7 Lauderdale L             18.25   2   1   
  9 Gonzalez, Laia             8 Miami Elite              18.52   1 
 10 De Allende Silva, Isabel   8 Westmin Chr              18.65   3 
 11 Ferguson, Samariah         8 Nationwide E             18.67   1 
 12 Acevedo, Alejandra         8 Westmin Chr              19.48   2 
 13 Levi, Arielle              8 Westmin Chr              20.31   2 
 14 Serrano, Mia               8 Westmin Chr              22.49   2 
 -- Mathews, Jarryn            8 William Dand               DNS   1 
 -- McCray, Janiah             7 William Dand               DNS   2 
 -- Byfeild, Junya             7 Lauderdale L               DNS   1 
 -- Williams, Kiah             8 Miramar Opti               DNS   3 
 -- Fuller, Peter-shay         7 Lauderdale L               DNS   3 
 
Event 72  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Kemani              8 Nationwide E             15.21   1  10   
  2 Hibbert, Isaac             8 South Florid             15.88   2   8   
  3 Gonzalez, Julian           8 Seacrest Cou             17.13   2   6   
  4 Venerio, Daniel            8 Belen Jesuit             17.14   2   5   
  5 Oeuellette, Liam           6 Calvary Chr              18.13   2   4   
  6 Pisaturo, Nicholas         8 Fau Henderso             18.22   1   3   
  7 Hunter, Khalil             6 Miami Garden             18.84   2   2   
  8 Cooper, Daniel             8 Pirate Runne             19.40   2   0.50
  9 Rojas, Roger               8 Fau Henderso             19.58   1 
 10 Kaner, Charlie             7 Ammons Middl             19.87   1 
 11 Castillo, Sebastian        7 Belen Jesuit             20.05   1 
 12 Gonzalez, Gervacio         6 Miami Elite              21.10   1 
 13 Rowsey, Trace              7 Florida Chri             21.17   1 
 -- Campbell, Kevin            8 Fau Henderso               DNS   2 
 -- Robertson, Devante         8 Pirate Runne               DNS   2 
 
Event 73  Girls 100 Meter Dash Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, De'aria             8 South Dade E             12.39   7  10   
  2 Karr, Victoria             8 South Dade E             12.47   7   8   
  3 Dyer, Thalia               8 Miramar Opti             12.54   2   6   
  4 Sanders, M'Kynzi           7 South Dade E             12.61   7   5   
  5 Williams, Dneigh           8 G-Force Trac             12.72   5   4   
  6 Glasco, Alexis             7 Lauderdale L             12.75   7   3   
  7 Dorzema, Brittney          8 Fau Henderso             12.92   6   2   
  8 Mcniel, Richara            7 Lauderdale L             12.96   6   1   
  9 Bell, Jada                 8 Miramar Opti             13.03   7 
 10 Farinas, Victoria          7 Miami Milers             13.25   6 
 11 Clefond, Francis           7 Lauderdale L             13.45   6 
 12 Ulyssa, Nia                8 Fau Henderso             13.53   5 
 13 Alejo, Kattya              8 Westmin Chr              13.56   5 
 14 Sosa, Isabella             8 Unattached               13.60   5 
 15 White, Jada                8 Pirate Runne             13.63   5 
 16 Joseph, Jadae              8 Unattached               13.70   4 
 17 Joseph, Jada               7 Unattached               13.78   6 
 18 DeLuca, Madilyn            8 G-Force Trac             13.80   4 
 19 Gibson, Terreka            7 Elite Athlet             13.96   7 
 20 Rodriguez, Kaylee          8 Doral Academ             14.01   4 
 21 Williams, Endia            6 South Dade E             14.03   3 
 22 Williams, Kiah             8 Miramar Opti             14.09   6 
 23 DeAngelis, Mia             8 Village Scho             14.26   5 
 24 Rollerson, Tiana           7 Fau Henderso             14.28   3 
 25 Torres, Alexandra          7 Miami Elite              14.30   3 
 26 Callender, Noelani         8 Pirate Runne             14.31   3 
 27 Hester, Taniya             7 South Miami              14.32   1 
 28 Rolland, Lleandry          8 Pirate Runne             14.34   4 
 29 Ferguson, Clinique         8 South Miami              14.51   1 
 30 Lahoud, Joya               8 Pts                      14.82   3 
 31 Eugene, Laura              8 Fau Henderso             15.01   3 
 32 Strickland, Kamiah         6 South Miami              15.12   2 
 33 Panjabi, Samiyah           7 Pts                      15.60   3 
 34 Garcia, Gaby               8 Miami Elite              15.84   1 
 35 Guerra, Paloma             7 Pts                      15.85   1 
 36 Velis, Marina              8 Pts                      16.55   6 
 37 Carillo, Alexa             7 Pts                      17.14   6 
 38 Birriel, Camila            7 Pts                      18.13   3 
 -- Lewis, Isis                6 William Dand               DNS   5 
 -- Mathews, Jarryn            8 William Dand               DNS   4 
 -- Hankerson, Nakayla         8 William Dand               DNS   4 
 -- Numa, Kimberly             8 William Dand               DNS   2 
 -- Moment, Symia              8 William Dand               DNS   4 
 -- Wooten, Lyric              6 South Dade E               DNS   5 
 -- Gibson, Terreka            7 Runners Expr               DNS   7 
 -- Bailey, Kiarah             8 William Dand               DNS   4 
 -- Robinson, Trillanie        7 Miami Garden               DNS   7 
 
Event 74  Boys 100 Meter Dash Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Lamont             8 South Dade E             11.69   5  10   
  2 Smith, Darrun              8 The Elite Ru             11.70   5   8   
  3 Palmer, Walter             8 South Dade E             11.95   4   6   
  4 Small, Tyreese             8 Naples Chris             12.18   5   5   
  5 Allen, Ricardo             8 Pirate Runne             12.21   5   4   
  6 Montero, Gabriel           8 Belen Jesuit             12.33   5   3   
  7 Gulley, Miles              8 Westmin Chr              12.41   4   2   
  8 Marshall, Jason            8 South Dade E             12.42   4   1   
  9 Harris, Rueben             8 Nationwide E             12.56   1 
 10 Belyea, Mason              8 Village Scho             12.74   5 
 11 Sloan, Joshua              8 Belen Jesuit             12.85   4 
 12 Ley, Raul                  8 Doral Academ             12.86   2 
 13 Lima, Nathaniel            7 Pts                      12.91   4 
 14 Williams, Lebron           6 South Dade E             13.07   4 
 15 Paige, Pernel              6 Real South A             13.11   4 
 16 Elliton, Quinton           8 South Dade E             13.19   2 
 17 McBean, Nicholas           6 Calvary Chr              13.24   3 
 18 McQueen Jr., Darren        6 Unattached               13.25   4 
 18 Clemente, Luis             8 Pirate Runne             13.25   5 
 20 Hall, Isaiah               7 Pts                      13.34   3 
 21 Gassant, Clyve             7 Fau Henderso             13.40   3 
 22 underwood, tremonte        6 South Dade E             13.45   3 
 23 Dylewski, Matthew          7 Pts                      14.73   1 
 24 Royal, Kyndal              7 Pts                      14.93   3 
 25 Puig, Christopher          7 Pts                      15.00   1 
 26 Blume, Kaylan              6 Village Scho             15.76   2 
 27 Reynolds, Owen             8 Pts                      17.67   2 
 28 Sulkes, Jack               6 Pts                      17.73   2 
 29 Moscetti, Massimo          7 Pts                      18.46   2 
 -- Kaner, Charlie             7 Ammons Middl               DNS   3 
 -- Willis, Devin              7 Fau Henderso               DNS   3 
 -- Green-McKnight, Jadarius   8 Harns Marsh                DNS   5 
 -- Osuna, Santiago            8 Doral Academ               DNS   2 
 -- Copeland, Tyrone           8 William Dand               DNS   1 
 -- Bootle II, Dwight          6 South Dade E               DNS   3 
 
Event 75  Girls 1500 Meter Run Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lastra, Valerie            8 Miami Elite            4:47.23   10   
  2 Adjouadi, Lisa             8 Miami Elite            5:11.53    8   
  3 Spann, Dominique           8 Lauderdale L           5:15.66    6   
  4 Shapiro, Jordan            8 Miami Elite            5:28.73    5   
  5 Jara, Avigayil             8 Pirate Runne           6:02.18    4   
  6 Lang, Paulina              7 Pts                    6:12.13    3   
  7 Labarta, Belen             8 Carrollton S           6:30.06    2   
  8 Moussa, Hannah             7 Miami Milers           6:37.51    1   
  9 Moros, Ana Corina          7 Conchita Esp           6:48.22  
 10 Castro, Kailyn             8 Pirate Runne           6:51.72  
 11 Gonzalez, Sofia            8 Miami Elite            7:16.57  
 -- Gomez, Sabrina             6 Miami Milers               DNS  
 -- Demps, Jonte               8 William Dand               DNS  
 -- Pawloski, Isabella         7 Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Rosen, Maya                7 Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Ford, Jordan               7 Ammons Middl               DNS  
 -- Starvaggi, Nina            6 Miami Elite                DNS  
 -- Simmonds, Kitty            7 Miami Elite                DNS  
 
Event 76  Boys 1500 Meter Run Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Skinner, Kyle              8 The Elite Ru           4:35.94   2  10   
  2 Canarte, Alvaro            7 Miami Elite            4:36.11   2   8   
  3 Pointijour, Marvyn         8 Fau Henderso           4:45.03   2   6   
  4 Miguelena, Fernando        8 Doral Academ           4:48.79   2   5   
  5 Fortmayer, Derek           8 Unattached             4:52.26   2   4   
  6 Pouza, Rowen               7 Conchita Esp           4:54.00   2   3   
  7 San Juan, Austin           7 Belen Jesuit           4:58.37   2   2   
  8 Bryan, Matthew             8 Belen Jesuit           5:01.00   2   1   
  9 Magoulas, Adam             6 Belen Jesuit           5:01.03   2 
 10 Goodwin, Christian         8 Westmin Chr            5:01.41   2 
 11 Talley, Joel               7 South Dade E           5:02.13   1 
 12 Salvat, Carlos Andres      6 Conchita Esp           5:04.57   1 
 13 Kaminski, Kolson           7 The Elite Ru           5:08.83   1 
 14 Gomez, Diego               7 Belen Jesuit           5:10.28   2 
 15 Gonzalez, Gervacio         6 Miami Elite            5:11.51   1 
 16 Bell, Daniel               8 South Florid           5:17.21   1 
 17 Dale, Zachary              8 The Elite Ru           5:18.42   2 
 18 Ciardelli, Bruno           8 Conchita Esp           5:19.58   1 
 19 Jackson, Bradley           8 The Elite Ru           5:21.17   1 
 20 Lebowitz, Jacob            7 Pts                    5:23.52   2 
 21 Diaz, Kevin                8 Conchita Esp           5:26.58   1 
 22 Storper, Alejandro         6 Pts                    5:31.78   2 
 23 Shelton, Glenn             8 Pirate Runne           5:35.89   1 
 24 Murphy, Ryan               8 The Elite Ru           5:40.35   1 
 25 Perez, David               7 Pts                    5:41.18   2 
 26 Becknar, Preston           8 Village Scho           5:42.00   1 
 27 Sorce, Joseph              7 Village Scho           5:44.55   1 
 28 Rodriguez, Joseph          8 Westmin Chr            5:49.20   1 
 29 Alvarez, Michael           5 Miami Milers           5:53.86   1 
 30 Bezos, Marcelo             8 Conchita Esp           6:08.66   1 
 31 Arnold, Ben                6 Pts                    6:15.20   1 
 32 Wipf, Parker               7 The Elite Ru           6:34.34   1 
 33 Marquez, Zerek             6 Miami Elite            7:14.17   1 
 -- de la Nuez, Iverson        7 Miami Elite                DNS   1 
 -- Talley, Joel               7 Elite Athlet               DNS   2 
 -- Wong, Justin               7 Alpha Omega                DNS   2 
 -- Bichara, Adrian            7 Miami Elite                DNS   2 
 -- Brown, Malcolm             7 South Dade E               DNS   2 
 -- Gomez, Justin              8 Pirate Runne               DNS   2 
 -- Mcdonald, Shain            7 South Dade E               DNS   2 
 -- Nunes, Gabriel             8 Miami Elite                DNS   2 
 -- Nosirov, Sardor            8 The Elite Ru               DNS   1 
 -- Franceschi, Eduardo        7 Pts                        DNS   1 
 
Event 77  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Middle School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 South Dade Express Track Club  'A'                    48.71   2  10   
  2 Elite Athletics of South Flori  'A'                   50.16   2   8   
  3 Lauderdale Lakes Middle School  'A'                   50.53   2   6   
  4 G-Force Track Club  'A'                               52.82   2   5   
  5 Westminster Christian School  'A'                     54.23   2   4   
  6 Fau Henderson School  'A'                             55.31   1   3   
  7 Pts  'A'                                            1:01.42   1   2   
  8 Pts  'B'                                           x1:08.02   1 
 -- William Dandy Middle School  'A'                        DNS   2 
 
Event 78  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Middle School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pirate Runners Club  'A'                              51.61   10   
  2 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo  'A'                   51.83    8   
  3 Village School of Naples  'A'                         53.74    6   
 
Event 79  Girls 400 Meter Dash Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Kasia              8 South Dade E             55.91   8  10   
  2 Butler, Aaliyah            6 Elite Athlet             56.26   8   8   
  3 Thompson, Kenya            8 Lauderdale L             59.15   8   6   
  4 Hill, Justyce              7 South Dade E           1:00.17   8   5   
  5 Bushay, Jayda              6 Elite Athlet           1:00.53   8   4   
  6 Baker, Paris               6 Elite Athlet           1:00.88   1   3   
  7 Bencosme, Paola            7 Miami Elite            1:01.99   5   2   
  8 Deveaux, Hilda             7 South Dade E           1:03.33   7   1   
  9 Karr, Victoria             8 South Dade E           1:03.40   5 
 10 Rodriguez, Ana             7 Miami Elite            1:04.44   6 
 11 Robinson, Trillanie        7 Miami Garden           1:04.90   1 
 12 Rodriguez, Kaylee          8 Doral Academ           1:04.92   7 
 13 Monsalve, Nicole           8 Doral Academ           1:04.96   5 
 14 Williams, Kiah             8 Miramar Opti           1:05.35   7 
 15 Gomez, Sabrina             6 Miami Milers           1:05.46   5 
 16 Jimeson, Desyana           7 Nationwide E           1:05.48   2 
 16 Barrett, Jadae             8 Unattached             1:05.48   4 
 18 Adjouadi, Lisa             8 Miami Elite            1:05.56   5 
 19 Gibson, Terreka            7 Elite Athlet           1:05.71   7 
 20 Farinas, Victoria          7 Miami Milers           1:05.94   6 
 21 Morone, Phoenix            8 Fau Henderso           1:06.15   5 
 22 Garcia-Romaguera, Caroli   8 Carrollton S           1:06.17   6 
 23 Starvaggi, Nina            6 Miami Elite            1:07.75   6 
 24 Williams, Endia            6 South Dade E           1:09.68   4 
 25 Ferguson, Clinique         8 South Miami            1:12.03   2 
 26 Barreiro, Deanna           7 Fau Henderso           1:13.23   4 
 27 Gonzalez, Leila            6 Miami Elite            1:13.35   4 
 28 Sin, Shannon               7 G-Force Trac           1:14.26   2 
 29 Strickland, Kamiah         6 South Miami            1:15.48   2 
 30 Cardozo, Katerina          8 Miami Elite            1:16.63   2 
 31 Garcia, Gaby               8 Miami Elite            1:17.30   1 
 32 Pulido, Natalie            8 Pts                    1:20.22   2 
 33 Velis, Marina              8 Pts                    1:21.52   4 
 34 Carbajales-Vieta, Caroli   7 Pts                    1:27.39   4 
 35 Gonzalez, Sofia            8 Miami Elite            1:35.61   1 
 -- Demps, Jonte               8 William Dand               DNS   1 
 -- Wooten, Lyric              6 South Dade E               DNS   4 
 -- Moore, Janiyah             8 William Dand               DNS   6 
 -- Mathews, Jarryn            8 William Dand               DNS   1 
 -- Pawloski, Isabella         7 Unattached                 DNS   7 
 -- Hankerson, Nakayla         8 William Dand               DNS   5 
 -- Francois, Tatianna         8 William Dand               DNS   6 
 -- Lewis, Isis                6 William Dand               DNS   6 
 -- Gonzalez DelValle, Carme   8 Pts                        DNS   7 
 -- Amo, Patricia              8 Pts                        DNS   4 
 -- Gibson, Terreka            7 Runners Expr               DNS   8 
 -- Rivera, Victoria           8 G-Force Trac               DNS   6 
 -- Simpson, Aaliyah           8 Lauderdale L               DNS   1 
 -- Dyer, Thalia               8 Miramar Opti               DNS   1 
 -- Flake, Brianna             7 Elite Athlet               DNS   8 
 -- Silemon, Ayjah             8 Elite Athlet               DNS   7 
 -- Spence, Chelsea            8 South Dade E               DNS   5 
 -- Askew, Jazmine             8 South Dade E               DNS   7 
 -- Williams, Jamesha          8 Elite Athlet               DNS   8 
 
Event 80  Boys 400 Meter Dash Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Lamont             8 South Dade E             53.97   6  10   
  2 Palmer, Walter             8 South Dade E             55.51   6   8   
  3 Agim, Godswill             8 South Dade E             56.77   3   6   
  4 Marshall, Jason            8 South Dade E             57.94   6   5   
  5 Crews, Dwight              7 South Dade E             58.50   5   4   
  6 Lima, Nathaniel            7 Pts                      59.27   6   3   
  7 Ley, Raul                  8 Doral Academ             59.31   5   2   
  8 McQueen Jr., Darren        6 Unattached               59.38   5   1   
  9 Paige, Pernel              6 Real South A           1:01.45   6 
 10 Smith, Raja                8 Real South A           1:01.53   6 
 11 Caraballo, Jesuel          8 Pirate Runne           1:02.47   4 
 12 Elliton, Quinton           8 South Dade E           1:02.58   3 
 13 McBean, Nicholas           6 Calvary Chr            1:02.74   4 
 14 Allison, Rex               8 South Florid           1:02.83   4 
 15 De La Cruz, Alejandro      8 Doral Academ           1:03.28   5 
 16 Hall, Isaiah               7 Pts                    1:03.42   4 
 17 Harris, Rueben             8 Nationwide E           1:03.95   1 
 18 Navarro, Michael           8 Belen Jesuit           1:04.73   5 
 19 underwood, tremonte        6 South Dade E           1:05.08   3 
 20 Gonzalez, Gervacio         6 Miami Elite            1:05.21   3 
 21 Castillo, Sebastian        7 Belen Jesuit           1:05.42   2 
 22 Meckmann, Justin           8 Village Scho           1:05.68   3 
 23 Baca, Javier               8 Belen Jesuit           1:06.00   3 
 24 Bailly, Carlos             8 Belen Jesuit           1:08.15   4 
 25 Plasencia, Christian       8 Miami Elite            1:08.39   3 
 26 Rainey, Conner             8 Village Scho           1:11.51   2 
 27 Royal, Kyndal              7 Pts                    1:11.86   5 
 28 Sorce, Jared               8 Village Scho           1:14.40   2 
 29 Sanko, Caden               7 Pts                    1:14.45   2 
 30 Walbert, Robert            8 Village Scho           1:14.91   2 
 31 Johnson, Dylan             7 Pts                    1:16.02   2 
 32 Dylewski, Matthew          7 Pts                    1:16.40   1 
 33 Sulkes, Jack               6 Pts                    1:32.28   1 
 -- Copeland, Tyrone           8 William Dand               DNS   4 
 -- Williams, Lebron           6 South Dade E               DNS   1 
 -- Clemente, Luis             8 Pirate Runne               DNS   3 
 -- Agim, Godswill             8 Elite Athlet               DNS   6 
 -- Dieubon, Tamas             8 Pirate Runne               DNS   5 
 -- Ciardelli, Bruno           8 Conchita Esp               DNS   4 
 -- Diaz, Kevin                8 Conchita Esp               DNS   4 
 -- Henderson, Xzavier         8 South Dade E               DNS   6 
 -- Mcdonald, Shain            7 South Dade E               DNS   2 
 -- Bootle II, Dwight          6 South Dade E               DNS   1 
 -- Brown, Malcolm             7 South Dade E               DNS   5 
 
Event 81  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Nikia               8 Nationwide E             29.11   1  10   
  2 Glasco, Alexis             7 Lauderdale L             29.47   3   8   
  3 Fuller, Peter-shay         7 Lauderdale L             31.83   3   6   
  4 Mcniel, Richara            7 Lauderdale L             31.86   1   5   
  5 Robinson, Trillanie        7 Miami Garden             32.03   3   4   
  6 Cole, Tea-jauhna           8 Lauderdale L             32.32   2   3   
  7 Joseph, Jadae              8 Unattached               32.38   3   2   
  8 Joseph, Jada               7 Unattached               32.45   1   1   
  9 De Allende Silva, Isabel   8 Westmin Chr              32.50   3 
 10 Ferguson, Samariah         8 Nationwide E             32.76   2 
 11 Jarrett, Regeian           7 Lauderdale L             33.33   3 
 12 Morone, Phoenix            8 Fau Henderso             34.99   2 
 13 Rollerson, Tiana           7 Fau Henderso             35.09   3 
 14 Acevedo, Alejandra         8 Westmin Chr              35.56   2 
 15 Levi, Arielle              8 Westmin Chr              35.57   1 
 16 Garcia-Romaguera, Caroli   8 Carrollton S             37.01   2 
 17 Campanelli, Isabella       7 Fau Henderso             38.82   2 
 -- Serrano, Mia               8 Westmin Chr                 DQ   1 
 -- De Allende Sivla, Monste   7 Westmin Chr                DNS   1 
 -- Byfeild, Junya             7 Lauderdale L               DNS   2 
 -- Dorzema, Brittney          8 Fau Henderso               DNS   3 
 -- Monsalve, Nicole           8 Doral Academ               DNS   1 
 -- Nevers, Semouya            8 Lauderdale L               DNS   1 
 
Event 82  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Xzavier         8 South Dade E             28.06   1  10   
  2 Brown, Kemani              8 Nationwide E             28.59   2   8   
  3 Rojas, Roger               8 Fau Henderso             29.82   2   6   
  4 Gonzalez, Julian           8 Seacrest Cou             30.25   1   5   
  5 Venerio, Daniel            8 Belen Jesuit             30.35   2   4   
  6 Hunter, Khalil             6 Miami Garden             30.65   2   3   
  7 Pisaturo, Nicholas         8 Fau Henderso             30.79   2   2   
  8 Rodriguez, Adrian          8 Belen Jesuit             31.09   1   1   
  9 Gassant, Clyve             7 Fau Henderso             31.75   1 
 10 Oeuellette, Liam           6 Calvary Chr              31.79   2 
 11 Solano, Jaydriel           6 Pirate Runne             31.92   1 
 12 Hill, CJ                   6 Calvary Chr              32.22   1 
 13 Pittman, Jesse             8 South Florid             32.83   2 
 14 DaSilva, Gabriel           7 Pirate Runne             33.51   1 
 15 Zolnowski, Joshua          8 South Florid             34.21   2 
 
Event 83  Girls 800 Meter Run Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lastra, Valerie            8 Miami Elite            2:22.12   3  10   
  2 Adjouadi, Lisa             8 Miami Elite            2:29.64   3   8   
  3 Spann, Dominique           8 Lauderdale L           2:29.68   3   6   
  4 Bencosme, Paola            7 Miami Elite            2:32.04   3   5   
  5 Alvarez, Camila            8 Miami Elite            2:32.17   3   4   
  6 Nevers, Semouya            8 Lauderdale L           2:32.55   3   3   
  7 Williams, Jamesha          8 Elite Athlet           2:32.97   3   2   
  8 Rodriguez, Ana             7 Miami Elite            2:33.15   3   1   
  9 Deveaux, Hilda             7 South Dade E           2:34.40   2 
 10 Martinez, Danielle         7 Miami Elite            2:35.12   2 
 11 Barrett, Jadae             8 Unattached             2:41.04   3 
 12 Starvaggi, Nina            6 Miami Elite            2:41.17   3 
 13 Jimeson, Desyana           7 Nationwide E           2:42.53   1 
 14 Silemon, Ayjah             8 Elite Athlet           2:45.41   3 
 15 Adjouadi, Lina             6 Miami Elite            2:47.46   2 
 16 Alexander, Madelyn         8 Doral Academ           2:48.00   2 
 17 Carlson, Caroline          8 Carrollton S           2:48.78   2 
 18 Labarta, Belen             8 Carrollton S           2:50.44   2 
 19 Collins, Ashley            8 The Elite Ru           2:50.52   1 
 20 Jara, Avigayil             8 Pirate Runne           2:54.18   2 
 21 Lang, Paulina              7 Pts                    2:54.35   2 
 22 Cardozo, Katerina          8 Miami Elite            2:55.34   1 
 23 Matthews, Kara             8 Westmin Chr            2:56.19   1 
 24 Sin, Shannon               7 G-Force Trac           3:01.05   1 
 25 Moussa, Hannah             7 Miami Milers           3:11.35   1 
 26 Castro, Kailyn             8 Pirate Runne           3:21.88   1 
 -- Numa, Kimberly             8 William Dand               DNS   1 
 -- Rosen, Maya                7 Unattached                 DNS   1 
 -- Demps, Jonte               8 William Dand               DNS   1 
 -- Pawloski, Isabella         7 Unattached                 DNS   3 
 -- Shapiro, Jordan            8 Miami Elite                DNS   2 
 -- Gomez, Sabrina             6 Miami Milers               DNS   2 
 -- Ford, Jordan               7 Ammons Middl               DNS   2 
 -- Byfeild, Junya             7 Lauderdale L               DNS   3 
 -- Askew, Jazmine             8 South Dade E               DNS   2 
 -- Cooper, Kasia              8 South Dade E               DNS   3 
 -- Amo, Patricia              8 Pts                        DNS   2 
 -- Gonzalez DelValle, Carme   8 Pts                        DNS   2 
 
Event 84  Boys 800 Meter Run Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anderton, Joseph           8 South Florid           2:11.80   4  10   
  2 Beaubien, Sean Luc         8 Belen Jesuit           2:14.21   4   8   
  3 Skinner, Kyle              8 The Elite Ru           2:15.26   4   6   
  4 Castro, Adolfo             8 Pirate Runne           2:15.74   4   5   
  5 Fortmayer, Derek           8 Unattached             2:16.50   4   4   
  6 Guzman, Christian          7 Miami Elite            2:18.53   2   3   
  7 Canarte, Alvaro            7 Miami Elite            2:18.82   3   2   
  8 Agim, Godswill             8 Elite Athlet           2:19.53   4   1   
  9 Dehaan, Taro               8 Fau Henderso           2:19.59   3 
 10 Pointijour, Marvyn         8 Fau Henderso           2:21.33   2 
 11 Bichara, Adrian            7 Miami Elite            2:23.30   3 
 12 Daniels, Ryan              8 Highlands Ch           2:24.19   4 
 13 Palomino, Zayne            7 Fau Henderso           2:26.17   2 
 14 Smith, Raja                8 Real South A           2:26.81   1 
 15 Talley, Joel               7 South Dade E           2:27.69   1 
 16 Lee, John                  8 Belen Jesuit           2:28.79   3 
 17 Sanchez, Vicente           8 Belen Jesuit           2:29.22   3 
 18 Allison, Rex               8 South Florid           2:30.15   3 
 19 Gassant, Clyve             7 Fau Henderso           2:30.17   2 
 20 Gonzalez, Samuel           7 South Florid           2:30.51   2 
 21 Gonzalez, Gervacio         6 Miami Elite            2:31.01   2 
 22 Bryan, Matthew             8 Belen Jesuit           2:31.07   2 
 23 Wipf, Parker               7 The Elite Ru           2:31.14   1 
 24 Ortiz, Ricardo             7 Pirate Runne           2:34.63   3 
 25 Gonzalez, Dominic          7 Village Scho           2:38.63   2 
 26 Rogers, John               8 Village Scho           2:38.67   2 
 27 Morasso, Eduardo           8 Belen Jesuit           2:39.10   2 
 28 Lebowitz, Jacob            7 Pts                    2:39.18   4 
 29 Kaminski, Kolson           7 The Elite Ru           2:42.79   3 
 30 Rivera, Yandel             7 Pirate Runne           2:45.17   2 
 31 Ravelo, Damien             8 Pirate Runne           2:47.96   2 
 32 Storper, Alejandro         6 Pts                    2:49.24   4 
 33 Herbst, Max                7 Fau Henderso           2:51.36   2 
 34 Mendoza, Ivan              8 G-Force Trac           2:52.13   1 
 35 Sawin, Myles               7 Village Scho           2:56.49   2 
 36 Arnold, Ben                6 Pts                    3:09.11   1 
 -- Talley, Joel               7 Elite Athlet               DNS   4 
 -- Jackson, Bradley           8 The Elite Ru               DNS   3 
 -- Copeland, Tyrone           8 William Dand               DNS   1 
 -- Holston, Liam              7 The Elite Ru               DNS   4 
 -- Pouza, Rowen               7 Conchita Esp               DNS   3 
 -- Wong, Justin               7 Alpha Omega                DNS   3 
 -- Ciardelli, Bruno           8 Conchita Esp               DNS   3 
 -- Mendoza, Ivan              8 Unattached                 DNS   1 
 -- Schwartz, Justin           8 Village Scho               DNS   2 
 -- Nosirov, Sardor            8 The Elite Ru               DNS   2 
 -- Diaz, Kevin                8 Conchita Esp               DNS   3 
 -- Royal, Kyndal              7 Pts                        DNS   4 
 -- Perez, David               7 Pts                        DNS   3 
 -- Marquez, Zerek             6 Miami Elite                DNS   1 
 -- Sanko, Caden               7 Pts                        DNS   1 
 -- Franceschi, Eduardo        7 Pts                        DNS   1 
 -- Johnson, Dylan             7 Pts                        DNS   1 
 -- Lima, Nathaniel            7 Pts                        DNS   4 
 -- Mcdonald, Shain            7 South Dade E               DNS   4 
 -- Henderson, Xzavier         8 South Dade E               DNS   4 
 -- Campbell, Kevin            8 Fau Henderso               DNS   3 
 -- Brown, Malcolm             7 South Dade E               DNS   4 
 -- Agim, Godswill             8 South Dade E               DNS   1 
 -- Crews, Dwight              7 South Dade E               DNS   3 
 
Event 85  Girls 200 Meter Dash Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, De'aria             8 South Dade E             25.08   8  10   
  2 Butler, Aaliyah            6 Elite Athlet             25.20   8   8   
  3 Sanders, M'Kynzi           7 South Dade E             25.53   8   6   
  4 Bushay, Jayda              6 Elite Athlet             25.69   8   5   
  5 Cooper, Kasia              8 South Dade E             25.79   8   4   
  6 Baker, Paris               6 Elite Athlet             26.09   1   2.50
  6 Gibson, Terreka            7 Runners Expr             26.09   8   2.50
  8 Dyer, Thalia               8 Miramar Opti             26.30   1   1   
  9 Mcniel, Richara            7 Lauderdale L             26.68   7 
 10 Bell, Jada                 8 Miramar Opti             26.96   7 
 11 Hill, Justyce              7 South Dade E             27.03   7 
 12 Thompson, Kenya            8 Lauderdale L             27.41   8 
 13 Farinas, Victoria          7 Miami Milers             27.96   7 
 14 Boulris, Caroline          8 Westmin Chr              28.30   7 
 15 Rivera, Victoria           8 G-Force Trac             28.32   5 
 16 Williams, Kiah             8 Miramar Opti             28.39   6 
 17 Deveaux, Hilda             7 South Dade E             28.44   5 
 18 Joseph, Jadae              8 Unattached               28.46   6 
 19 White, Jada                8 Pirate Runne             28.70   5 
 20 Alejo, Kattya              8 Westmin Chr              28.90   6 
 21 Jimeson, Desyana           7 Nationwide E             29.08   1 
 22 Robinson, Trillanie        7 Miami Garden             29.18   5 
 23 Williams, Endia            6 South Dade E             29.44   5 
 24 Torres, Alexandra          7 Miami Elite              29.71   4 
 25 Hester, Taniya             7 South Miami              29.72   1 
 26 Rolland, Lleandry          8 Pirate Runne             30.18   4 
 27 Callender, Noelani         8 Pirate Runne             31.00   3 
 28 Lahoud, Joya               8 Pts                      32.34   3 
 29 Pulido, Natalie            8 Pts                      32.86   3 
 30 Garcia, Gaby               8 Miami Elite              33.56   1 
 30 Gonzalez, Leila            6 Miami Elite              33.56   3 
 32 Guerra, Paloma             7 Pts                      35.52   3 
 -- Mathews, Jarryn            8 William Dand               DNS   4 
 -- Numa, Kimberly             8 William Dand               DNS   1 
 -- Stephenson, Tamia          8 William Dand               DNS   2 
 -- Moment, Symia              8 William Dand               DNS   4 
 -- Moore, Janiyah             8 William Dand               DNS   6 
 -- Hankerson, Nakayla         8 William Dand               DNS   6 
 -- Spence, Chelsea            8 South Dade E               DNS   6 
 -- Wooten, Lyric              6 South Dade E               DNS   6 
 -- Hill, Jahnya               7 William Dand               DNS   2 
 -- Lewis, Isis                6 William Dand               DNS   7 
 -- Bailey, Kiarah             8 William Dand               DNS   4 
 -- Rollerson, Tiana           7 Fau Henderso               DNS   4 
 -- Ulyssa, Nia                8 Fau Henderso               DNS   5 
 -- Morone, Phoenix            8 Fau Henderso               DNS   4 
 -- Clefond, Francis           7 Lauderdale L               DNS   7 
 -- Williams, Dneigh           8 G-Force Trac               DNS   7 
 -- Sosa, Isabella             8 Unattached                 DNS   5 
 -- Joseph, Jada               7 Unattached                 DNS   6 
 -- Dorzema, Brittney          8 Fau Henderso               DNS   5 
 -- Gibson, Terreka            7 Elite Athlet               DNS   8 
 -- Crichton, Asha             8 Pts                        DNS   3 
 -- Carillo, Alexa             7 Pts                        DNS   2 
 -- Velis, Marina              8 Pts                        DNS   3 
 -- Panjabi, Samiyah           7 Pts                        DNS   2 
 -- Alvarez, Camila            8 Miami Elite                DNS   4 
 -- Douglas, Shakera           7 Lauderdale L               DNS   3 
 -- Carbajales-Vieta, Caroli   7 Pts                        DNS   2 
 -- Birriel, Camila            7 Pts                        DNS   2 
 
Event 86  Boys 200 Meter Dash Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Lamont             8 South Dade E             24.01   6  10   
  2 Palmer, Walter             8 South Dade E             24.27   6   8   
  3 Allen, Ricardo             8 Pirate Runne             24.67   6   6   
  4 Montero, Gabriel           8 Belen Jesuit             25.10   6   5   
  5 Gulley, Miles              8 Westmin Chr              25.25   6   4   
  6 Sloan, Joshua              8 Belen Jesuit             26.05   6   3   
  7 Harris, Rueben             8 Nationwide E             26.52   1   2   
  8 Belyea, Mason              8 Village Scho             26.54   5   1   
  9 Lima, Nathaniel            7 Pts                      26.65   4 
 10 McQueen Jr., Darren        6 Unattached               26.80   5 
 11 Feliciano, Jefferson       8 Pirate Runne             27.06   5 
 12 Smith, Raja                8 Real South A             27.32   4 
 13 Williams, Lebron           6 South Dade E             27.33   5 
 14 Elliton, Quinton           8 South Dade E             27.48   3 
 15 Dieubon, Tamas             8 Pirate Runne             27.59   4 
 16 Delacruz, Alejandro        8 Doral Academ             27.61   4 
 17 Solano, Jaydriel           6 Pirate Runne             28.33   3 
 18 Hacker, Griffin            7 Village Scho             28.61   3 
 19 Hall, Isaiah               7 Pts                      28.63   3 
 20 Plasencia, Christian       8 Miami Elite              29.51   3 
 21 Rainey, Conner             8 Village Scho             29.77   3 
 22 Dylewski, Matthew          7 Pts                      32.24   1 
 23 Sanko, Caden               7 Pts                      32.92   2 
 24 Herbst, Max                7 Fau Henderso             33.62   2 
 25 Blume, Kaylan              6 Village Scho             34.12   3 
 26 Sulkes, Jack               6 Pts                      40.34   2 
 -- Willis, Devin              7 Fau Henderso               DNS   3 
 -- Rojas, Roger               8 Fau Henderso               DNS   5 
 -- Small, Tyreese             8 Naples Chris               DNS   6 
 -- Guzman, Christian          7 Miami Elite                DNS   5 
 -- Osuna, Santiago            8 Doral Academ               DNS   2 
 -- Copeland, Tyrone           8 William Dand               DNS   2 
 -- Alexander, Marcus          5 Elite Athlet               DNS   1 
 -- Agim, Godswill             8 Elite Athlet               DNS   6 
 -- Crews, Dwight              7 South Dade E               DNS   4 
 -- Royal, Kyndal              7 Pts                        DNS   4 
 -- Paige, Pernel              6 Real South A               DNS   5 
 -- Bootle II, Dwight          6 South Dade E               DNS   4 
 -- Puig, Christopher          7 Pts                        DNS   1 
 -- underwood, tremonte        6 South Dade E               DNS   4 
 -- Marshall, Jason            8 South Dade E               DNS   5 
 
Event 87  Girls 3000 Meter Run Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simmonds, Kitty            7 Miami Elite           12:04.73   10   
  2 Adjouadi, Lina             6 Miami Elite           12:10.34    8   
  3 Gomez, Sabrina             6 Miami Milers          12:25.31    6   
  4 Moussa, Hannah             7 Miami Milers          13:47.49    5   
  5 Jalil, Paulina             8 Conchita Esp          14:12.48    4   
  6 Ford, Jordan               7 Ammons Middl          15:24.97    3   
  7 Ruiz, Francheska           8 Conchita Esp          15:31.52    2   
  8 Gonzalez, Sofia            8 Miami Elite           16:00.65    1   
 -- Martinez, Danielle         7 Miami Elite                DNS  
 -- Rosen, Maya                7 Unattached                 DNS  
 
Event 88  Boys 3000 Meter Run Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Skinner, Kyle              8 The Elite Ru          10:03.02   10   
  2 Bichara, Adrian            7 Miami Elite           10:03.69    8   
  3 San Juan, Austin           7 Belen Jesuit          10:14.95    6   
  4 Magoulas, Adam             6 Belen Jesuit          10:22.46    5   
  5 Nunes, Gabriel             8 Miami Elite           10:29.91    4   
  6 Holston, Liam              7 The Elite Ru          10:31.15    3   
  7 Sanchez, Vicente           8 Belen Jesuit          10:44.30    2   
  8 Gomez, Diego               7 Belen Jesuit          10:57.52    1   
  9 Palomino, Zayne            7 Fau Henderso          11:15.37  
 10 Lebowitz, Jacob            7 Pts                   11:28.25  
 11 DaSilva, Gabriel           7 Pirate Runne          11:35.28  
 12 Rivera, Yandel             7 Pirate Runne          11:51.53  
 13 Salvat, Carlos Andres      6 Conchita Esp          11:52.21  
 14 Alvarez, Michael           5 Miami Milers          12:05.41  
 15 Storper, Alejandro         6 Pts                   12:10.60  
 16 de la Nuez, Iverson        7 Miami Elite           12:23.50  
 17 Herbst, Max                7 Fau Henderso          12:36.31  
 18 Arnold, Ben                6 Pts                   13:39.80  
 19 Marquez, Zerek             6 Miami Elite           14:21.00  
 -- Cassanova, Rafael          8 Conchita Esp               DNS  
 -- Perez, David               7 Pts                        DNS  
 -- Franceschi, Eduardo        7 Pts                        DNS  
 
Event 89  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Middle School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elite Athletics of South Flori  'A'                11:07.66   10   
  2 Doral Academy Charter MS (Runn  'A'                12:05.40    8   
 -- Pts  'A'                                                DNS  
 
Event 90  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Middle School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Dade Express Track Club  'A'                  9:13.70   10   
  2 Pirate Runners Club  'A'                            9:32.72    8   
  3 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo  'A'                 9:38.99    6   
  4 The Elite Runner Fort Myers  'A'                   10:50.43    5   
 -- Conchita Espinosa Academy  'A'                          DNS  
 -- Fau Henderson School  'A'                               DNS  
 
Event 91  Girls 100 Meter Dash Pre-K
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Lainey          0 Miami Elite              21.47   10   
 
Event 92  Boys 100 Meter Dash Pre-K
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunter, Kaleab               Miami Garden             20.23   10   
 -- Wilson Jr., Sheldon        0 Top Flight M               DNS  
 
Event 97  Girls 400 Meter Dash Pre-K
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Lainey          0 Miami Elite              49.45   10   
 
Event 98  Boys 400 Meter Dash Pre-K
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson Jr., Sheldon        0 Top Flight M           1:46.59   10   
  2 Hunter, Kaleab               Miami Garden           1:55.33    8   
 
Event 100  Boys 800 Meter Run Pre-K
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Wilson Jr., Sheldon        0 Top Flight M                NT  
 
Event 101  Girls 200 Meter Dash Pre-K
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Lainey          0 Miami Elite              49.45   10   
 
Event 102  Boys 200 Meter Dash Pre-K
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson Jr., Sheldon        0 Top Flight M             43.97   10   
  2 Hunter, Kaleab               Miami Garden             46.76    8   
 
              Women - 1-2 Grade - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elite Athletics of South F  33        2) Miami Elite Track Club     19   
    3) Miami Milers                12        4) Top Flight Miami            5   
 
              Women - 3-4 Grade - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elite Athletics of South F  43        2) Conchita Espinosa Academy  35   
    3) Miami Elite Track Club      32        4) South Miami PAL            22   
    5) REAL South Athletic Club    20        6) Miami Milers               18   
    7) South Florida HEAT          12        7) Calvary Christian Acad ft  12   
 
              Women - 5-6 Grade - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) FAU Henderson School       112        2) REAL South Athletic Club   48   
    3) G-Force Track Club          42        4) OverTake Track Club        22   
    5) Miami Elite Track Club      17        6) The Elite Runner Fort Mye  12   
    7) South Miami PAL             11        8) Conchita Espinosa Academy  10   
    9) South Dade Express Track C   9       10) Ammons Middle School        8   
   11) Alpha Omega Elite Track Te   6                                           
 
            Women - Middle School - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lauderdale Lakes Middle Sc  98        2) South Dade Express Track   88   
    3) Miami Elite Track Club      82        4) Elite Athletics of South   80.50
    5) FAU Henderson School        37        6) Nationwide Elite Track Cl  20   
    6) Miramar Optimist            20        8) Village School of Naples   19   
    8) G-Force Track Club          19       10) Doral Academy Charter MS   13   
   11) Miami Milers                12       12) PTS                        11   
   13) REAL South Athletic Club    10       14) Miami Gardens Xpress Trac   8   
   14) Westminster Christian Scho   8       16) Conchita Espinosa Academy   6   
   16) Pirate Runners Club          6       18) Carrollton School of the    5   
   18) Highlands Christian Academ   5       20) Ammons Middle School        3   
   20) Florida Christian School     3       22) Runners Express TC          2.50
 
                Women - Pre-K - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Miami Elite Track Club      30                                           
 
               Men - 1-2 Grade - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Miami Milers                22        2) South Dade Express Track   20   
    2) Conchita Espinosa Academy   20        4) G-Force Track Club         18   
    5) Elite Athletics of South F  14        6) Alpha Omega Elite Track T  13   
    7) Miami Elite Track Club      10                                           
 
               Men - 3-4 Grade - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Miami Elite Track Club      55        2) G-Force Track Club         45   
    3) South Miami PAL             43        4) South Dade Express Track   20   
    5) Conchita Espinosa Academy   18        6) Calvary Christian Acad ft  11   
    7) Miami Gardens Xpress Track   9        8) The Elite Runner Fort Mye   5   
    8) Elite Athletics of South F   5       10) Alpha Omega Elite Track T   3   
 
              Men - 5-6 Grade - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Nationwide Elite Track Clu  54.50     2) FAU Henderson School       43.50
    3) Westminster Christian Scho  39        4) REAL South Athletic Club   28   
    5) South Miami PAL             21        6) Calvary Christian Acad ft  18   
    7) Elite Athletics of South F  17        8) Conchita Espinosa Academy  16   
    9) The Elite Runner Fort Myer  11       10) Alpha Omega Elite Track T   9   
   11) Miami Elite Track Club       4       11) South Florida HEAT          4   
   13) South Dade Express Track C   1                                           
 
            Men - Middle School - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Dade Express Track C  98        2) Belen Jesuit Preparatory   77.50
    3) Pirate Runners Club         70        4) The Elite Runner Fort Mye  54   
    5) FAU Henderson School        46        6) South Florida HEAT         40.50
    7) Seacrest Country Day Schoo  31        8) Nationwide Elite Track Cl  30   
    9) Village School of Naples    28       10) Miami Elite Track Club     25   
   11) Naples Christian Academy    18.50    12) Doral Academy Charter MS   12   
   13) Westminster Christian Scho  11       14) PTS                        10   
   14) Florida Christian School    10       16) South Miami PAL             8   
   17) Miami Gardens Xpress Track   5       18) Calvary Christian Acad ft   4   
   19) Conchita Espinosa Academy    3       20) Elite Athletics of South    1   
   20) Ammons Middle School         1                                           
 
                 Men - Pre-K - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Miami Gardens Xpress Track  26        2) Top Flight Miami           20