Complete Results

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager 4/20/2007 08:30 AM
              2007 FHSAA Track & Field Championships - 4/17/2007
                              Class 3A District 1
                            Gulf Breeze High School
                                    Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rosentstiel, Heather      11 PACE                   12.19      12.81q  NWI  1
  2 Brandon, Brittany         12 Pensacola Hi           12.54      12.95q  NWI  3
  3 Young, Shantae             9 PACE                   12.80      13.00q  NWI  3
  4 Coleman, Kiah             11 Escambia HS            12.60      13.05q  NWI  4
  5 Stinson, Regis             9 BT Washingto           12.50      13.15q  NWI  2
  6 Tolbert, Kaleigh          10 NAVA                   12.74      13.21q  NWI  2
  7 Clark, Diedra              9 BT Washingto           12.60      13.30q  NWI  4
  8 Walton, Lauren             9 Escambia HS            12.70      13.53q  NWI  3
  9 Fate, Rudi                 9 NAVA                   12.80      13.62   NWI  1
10 Smith, Kirsten            11 BT Washingto           13.05      13.64   NWI  1
11 Norman, Malissa            9 PACE                   13.00      13.65   NWI  2
12 Price, Asya               12 TATE                   13.20      13.73   NWI  1
13 Corrao, Courtney          12 PACE                   13.10      13.78   NWI  4
14 Cawthon, Kayla            10 TATE                   13.50      13.79   NWI  4
15 Thomas, Tinisha            9 NAVA                   13.70      13.85   NWI  3
16 Pierce, Tiaria             9 Pensacola Hi           13.26      13.99   NWI  1
17 Widenhamer, Macey          9 NAVA                   13.50      14.00   NWI  4
18 Hall, Felicity             9 MILT                   13.90      14.11   NWI  2
19 Curry, Sequisha           10 Pensacola Hi           13.47      14.15   NWI  2
20 Fray, Megan               12 TATE                              14.18   NWI  2
21 Brewton, Parris           12 MILT                   13.95      14.21   NWI  3
22 Harris, Megan             10 BT Washingto           13.10      14.27   NWI  3
23 Yates, Tkeyah              9 Pensacola Hi           13.19      14.42   NWI  4
24 Reese, Krystal             9 MILT                   14.00      14.49   NWI  1
25 Pugh, Jacquilla           12 TATE                              14.53   NWI  3

Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosentstiel, Heather      11 PACE                   12.81      13.19   NWI   10
  2 Brandon, Brittany         12 Pensacola Hi           12.95      13.42   NWI    8
  3 Coleman, Kiah             11 Escambia HS            13.05      13.46   NWI    6
  4 Clark, Diedra              9 BT Washingto           13.30      13.55   NWI    5
  5 Young, Shantae             9 PACE                   13.00      13.60   NWI    4
  6 Stinson, Regis             9 BT Washingto           13.15      13.74   NWI    3
  7 Walton, Lauren             9 Escambia HS            13.53      13.80   NWI    2
  8 Tolbert, Kaleigh          10 NAVA                   13.21      13.83   NWI    1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willis, Brittany          11 NAVA                   25.70      26.50q  NWI  2
  2 Rosentstiel, Heather      11 PACE                   25.60      26.62q  NWI  1
  3 Brandon, Brittany         12 Pensacola Hi           26.19      27.02q  NWI  3
  4 Coleman, Kiah             11 Escambia HS            26.50      27.52q  NWI  4
  5 Walton, Lauren             9 Escambia HS            26.90      28.02q  NWI  3
  6 Tolbert, Kaleigh          10 NAVA                   27.30      28.10q  NWI  1
  7 Anderson, Ebony           12 NAVA                   26.70      28.42q  NWI  4
  8 Colston, Patrice          10 BT Washingto           28.80      28.54q  NWI  1
  9 Fate, Rudi                 9 NAVA                   28.40      28.88   NWI  3
  9 Kane, Shannon              9 Escambia HS            27.80      28.88   NWI  2
11 Cawthon, Kayla            10 TATE                   28.80      29.38   NWI  1
12 Marsh, Mandia             10 BT Washingto           28.10      29.39   NWI  2
13 Akintonde, Kaiya           9 Escambia HS            28.00      29.66   NWI  1
14 Currier, Jenny            10 PACE                   28.80      29.67   NWI  3
15 Pierce, Tiaria             9 Pensacola Hi           29.86      29.70   NWI  4
16 Montgomery, Carla          9 MILT                   29.00      29.92   NWI  1
17 Jenkins, Katherine        10 PACE                   29.08      30.15   NWI  2
18 Kelly, Jessica            10 TATE                   29.50      30.22   NWI  4
19 Smith-Parker, Shanel       9 BT Washingto           28.71      30.23   NWI  4
20 Riggs, Amanda              9 PACE                   29.60      30.46   NWI  4
21 Fray, Megan               12 TATE                              30.89   NWI  2
22 Black, Labiya              9 TATE                              31.16   NWI  3
23 Howard, Donitta           10 MILT                   30.00      31.82   NWI  2
24 Lewis, Britini             9 MILT                   30.00      32.05   NWI  3
-- Curry, Sequisha           10 Pensacola Hi           30.31        DNF   NWI  1
-- Hiter, Keisha             10 Pensacola Hi           28.34        DNF   NWI  2

Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Willis, Brittany          11 NAVA                   26.50      26.84   NWI   10
  2 Rosentstiel, Heather      11 PACE                   26.62      27.41   NWI    8
  3 Coleman, Kiah             11 Escambia HS            27.52      27.70   NWI    6
  4 Brandon, Brittany         12 Pensacola Hi           27.02      27.89   NWI    5
  5 Anderson, Ebony           12 NAVA                   28.42      28.57   NWI    4
  6 Colston, Patrice          10 BT Washingto           28.54      28.91   NWI    3
  7 Tolbert, Kaleigh          10 NAVA                   28.10      29.00   NWI    2
  8 Walton, Lauren             9 Escambia HS            28.02      29.01   NWI    1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Danielle        11 Pensacola Hi           58.56    1:01.76q  3
  2 Craig, Jearim             11 NAVA                 1:01.50    1:03.57q  2
  3 Hiter, Keisha             10 Pensacola Hi         1:03.70    1:04.18q  1
  4 Giegler, Joanna           10 NAVA                 1:02.10    1:04.96q  1
  5 Yates, Tierisha           11 Pensacola Hi         1:02.70    1:05.01q  2
  6 Starke, Monique            9 BT Washingto         1:02.50    1:05.08q  2
  7 Petteway, Vonkia          11 BT Washingto         1:06.50    1:05.38q  1
  8 Waitman, Joy               9 MILT                 1:06.00    1:05.40q  3
  9 Aldrich, Alexandra        10 NAVA                 1:04.10    1:06.77   3
10 Riggs, Amanda              9 PACE                 1:06.00    1:07.06   3
11 Jones, Kayla              11 NAVA                 1:05.70    1:07.47   1
12 Kimmons, Sara             10 Escambia HS          1:02.00    1:07.61   2
13 Young, Shantae             9 PACE                 1:05.00    1:08.87   1
14 Mears, Ginger             11 PACE                 1:06.00    1:09.94   2
15 Beckwith, Lindsey          9 MILT                 1:12.00    1:09.99   2
16 Lochas, Kristen            9 PACE                 1:09.00    1:10.24   1
17 Rivers, Denise             9 TATE                            1:13.53   2
18 Carter, Elva              10 Escambia HS          1:12.00    1:17.69   3
19 Black, Labiya              9 TATE                            1:17.90   1
20 Stowell, Carissa          11 MILT                 1:16.00    1:18.19   1
21 Mcduffie, Ashley           9 MILT                 1:15.00    1:19.83   2

Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Danielle        11 Pensacola Hi         1:01.76    1:00.31    10
  2 Giegler, Joanna           10 NAVA                 1:04.96    1:04.21     8
  3 Craig, Jearim             11 NAVA                 1:03.57    1:04.56     6
  4 Hiter, Keisha             10 Pensacola Hi         1:04.18    1:04.83     5
  5 Yates, Tierisha           11 Pensacola Hi         1:05.01    1:04.85     4
  6 Starke, Monique            9 BT Washingto         1:05.08    1:06.12     3
  7 Petteway, Vonkia          11 BT Washingto         1:05.38    1:06.99     2
  8 Waitman, Joy               9 MILT                 1:05.40    1:10.08     1

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Helms, Kayla              10 Escambia HS          2:26.00    2:24.29    10
  2 Kieffer, Courtney         11 NAVA                 2:28.00    2:30.13     8
  3 Taylor, Christine         10 TATE                 2:28.00    2:30.73     6
  4 Febus, Decire             12 NAVA                 2:31.00    2:31.43     5
  5 Lafferty, Anna            11 Escambia HS          2:32.00    2:34.01     4
  6 Fleming, Keelyn           11 Pensacola Hi         2:34.46    2:36.97     3
  7 Henry, Ariel              10 PACE                 2:39.00    2:38.15     2
  8 Brock, Jasmine            10 Pensacola Hi         2:39.00    2:38.67     1
  9 Hornbeck, Caitlin         12 BT Washingto         2:34.09    2:38.69
10 Pusch, Skyler              9 NAVA                 2:38.00    2:49.26
11 Stokes, Megan             12 MILT                 2:53.00    2:50.47
12 Burton, Rebecca           11 Escambia HS          2:48.00    2:51.08
13 Mears, Candace             9 PACE                 2:49.00    2:52.39
14 Hughes, Lauren            10 PACE                 2:55.00    2:56.63
15 King, Jordan              10 PACE                 2:44.00    2:57.55
16 Baxter, Ashley            11 TATE                 3:05.00    3:02.52
17 Lawson, Jasmine           10 BT Washingto         3:15.00    3:07.90
18 Moore, Jaclyn             11 TATE                            3:08.51
19 Glass, Lauren             11 Pensacola Hi         3:05.85    3:08.73
20 Giegler, Joanna           10 NAVA                 2:40.00    3:10.33
21 Mccaghren, Brittany       10 BT Washingto         3:16.00    3:11.25
22 Viau, Morgan               9 MILT                 2:58.00    3:15.21
23 Wilborn, Brittany         10 Pensacola Hi         3:09.00    3:20.21
24 Reese, Kourtney           11 MILT                 3:08.00    3:22.82

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hornbeck, Caitlin         12 BT Washingto         5:44.00    5:44.92    10
  2 Beck, Malorie             10 NAVA                 5:52.00    5:48.38     8
  3 Cross, Kristen             9 NAVA                 5:53.00    5:48.64     6
  4 Oram, Jessica              9 PACE                 6:14.00    5:54.99     5
  5 Hierholzer, Tina          12 PACE                 5:58.00    5:58.36     4
  6 Rigsby, Amanda            12 NAVA                 6:08.00    5:59.49     3
  7 Carr, Arianne             11 MILT                 5:57.00    6:10.51     2
  8 Rougeau, Mary             11 TATE                 6:20.00    6:14.41     1
  9 King, Jordan              10 PACE                 6:35.00    6:17.11
10 Tourelle-Fallon, Karyssa  10 NAVA                 5:55.00    6:18.12
11 Balkom, Bethany           11 Escambia HS          6:44.00    6:18.88
12 Mcdaniel, Kristina        10 PACE                 6:40.00    6:45.74
13 Baxter, Ashley            11 TATE                 6:59.00    6:49.85
14 Viau, Morgan               9 MILT                 6:54.00    6:55.66
15 Glass, Lauren             11 Pensacola Hi         7:26.00    7:05.32
16 Moore, Jaclyn             11 TATE                            7:16.73
17 Watson, Candace            9 Escambia HS          9:00.00    9:23.74

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cross, Kristen             9 NAVA                12:40.00   13:06.05    10
  2 Hornbeck, Caitlin         12 BT Washingto        13:45.00   13:13.66     8
  3 Oram, Jessica              9 PACE                13:45.00   13:19.76     6
  4 Hierholzer, Tina          12 PACE                13:00.00   13:29.41     5
  5 Beck, Malorie             10 NAVA                13:37.00   13:40.64     4
  6 Rougeau, Rebecca           9 TATE                13:45.00   13:50.82     3
  7 Mez, Adrianne             12 NAVA                14:08.00   14:03.71     2
  8 Mears, Candace             9 PACE                13:45.00   14:24.19     1
  9 Tourelle-Fallon, Karyssa  10 NAVA                13:03.00   14:30.83
10 Carr, Arianne             11 MILT                13:52.00   14:35.05
11 Mcdaniel, Kristina        10 PACE                14:45.00   14:43.64
12 Bell, Samantha            10 TATE                           14:45.81
-- Coleman, Kierra           12 Escambia HS         14:25.00        DNF
-- Pacia, Sarah              10 Escambia HS         15:31.00        DNF

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcgrew, Morgan            12 NAVA                   15.50      16.16q  NWI  1
  2 Johnson, Latifah          11 Escambia HS            15.80      16.83q  NWI  2
  3 Overton, Kiana            12 Escambia HS            16.40      17.01q  NWI  1
  4 Stinson, Regis             9 BT Washingto           15.90      17.28q  NWI  2
  5 Brainerd, Katherine       12 NAVA                   17.00      18.01q  NWI  1
  6 Christenson, Katherine    12 NAVA                   17.40      18.11q  NWI  2
  7 Henry, Sebora             10 Pensacola Hi           18.13      18.16q  NWI  1
  8 Martin, Tayler            11 Escambia HS            17.80      18.32q  NWI  2
  9 Hart, Allison              9 NAVA                   18.78      18.63   NWI  2
10 Reed, Amanda               9 TATE                   18.90      18.70   NWI  2
11 Righter, Brenda           10 PACE                   18.10      19.11   NWI  1
12 Norman, Sarah             10 PACE                   19.10      19.36   NWI  1
13 Mcgruder, Mahalia          9 BT Washingto           19.62      19.58   NWI  1
14 Currier, Hannah           10 PACE                   20.00      20.02   NWI  2
15 Skinner, Elaine            9 TATE                   21.00      21.56   NWI  1

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcgrew, Morgan            12 NAVA                   16.16      16.74   NWI   10
  2 Johnson, Latifah          11 Escambia HS            16.83      16.96   NWI    8
  3 Overton, Kiana            12 Escambia HS            17.01      17.34   NWI    6
  4 Stinson, Regis             9 BT Washingto           17.28      17.53   NWI    5
  5 Brainerd, Katherine       12 NAVA                   18.01      18.01   NWI    4
  6 Christenson, Katherine    12 NAVA                   18.11      18.66   NWI    3
  7 Martin, Tayler            11 Escambia HS            18.32      18.73   NWI    2
  8 Henry, Sebora             10 Pensacola Hi           18.16      19.29   NWI    1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Ebony           12 NAVA                   46.70      47.82q  1
  2 Overton, Kiana            12 Escambia HS            47.80      49.26q  3
  3 Mcgrew, Morgan            12 NAVA                   47.10      50.46q  2
  4 Redding, Katelyn          11 Escambia HS            51.80      52.10q  1
  5 Battle, Lakrista           9 BT Washingto           54.14      53.24q  2
  6 Smith-Parker, Shanel       9 BT Washingto           54.60      53.48q  1
  7 Reed, Amanda               9 TATE                   59.00      53.81q  3
  8 Baird, Kelsey             10 NAVA                   50.80      54.57q  2
  9 Smith, Suenita            12 BT Washingto           50.40      54.62   3
10 Henry, Sebora             10 Pensacola Hi           54.35      54.82   3
11 Widenhamer, Macey          9 NAVA                   53.00      55.16   3
12 Martin, Tayler            11 Escambia HS            53.00      56.96   2
13 Righter, Brenda           10 PACE                   54.00      57.21   1
14 Skinner, Elaine            9 TATE                              57.44   2
15 Norman, Sarah             10 PACE                   59.00      58.35   3
16 Currier, Hannah           10 PACE                   58.00      59.46   2
17 Redley, Sharnita          10 MILT                 1:03.00      59.53   1
18 Grant, Tanasha            11 BT Washingto           55.10    1:07.10   1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Ebony           12 NAVA                   47.82      48.02    10
  2 Overton, Kiana            12 Escambia HS            49.26      48.99     8
  3 Mcgrew, Morgan            12 NAVA                   50.46      49.67     6
  4 Redding, Katelyn          11 Escambia HS            52.10      52.29     5
  5 Baird, Kelsey             10 NAVA                   54.57      53.94     4
  6 Smith-Parker, Shanel       9 BT Washingto           53.48      54.09     3
  7 Battle, Lakrista           9 BT Washingto           53.24      54.74     2
  8 Reed, Amanda               9 TATE                   53.81      55.48     1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Navarre  \'A\'                                        50.10      50.79    10
     1) Craig, Jearim 11                2) Anderson, Ebony 12
     3) Tolbert, Kaleigh 10             4) Willis, Brittany 11
  2 BT Washington  \'A\'                                  51.20      51.76     8
     1) Stinson, Regis 9                2) Smith, Kirsten 11
     3) Colston, Patrice 10             4) Clark, Diedra 9
  3 Pace  \'A\'                                           52.10      51.82     6
     1) Rosentstiel, Heather 11         2) Corrao, Courtney 12
     3) Jenkins, Katherine 10           4) Young, Shantae 9
  4 Pensacola High  \'A\'                                 52.22      52.37     5
     1) Curry, Sequisha 10              2) Pierce, Tiaria 9
     3) Yates, Tkeyah 9                 4) Brandon, Brittany 12
  5 Tate (Cantonment)  \'A\'                              54.00      52.42     4
     1) Price, Asya 12                  2)
     3) Reed, Amanda 9                  4) Wright, Keshanna 10
  6 Escambia HS Gators  \'A\'                             53.40      53.46     3
     1) Kane, Shannon 9                 2) Walton, Lauren 9
     3) Johnson, Latifah 11             4) Coleman, Kiah 11
  7 Milton  \'A\'                                         55.00      55.11     2
     1) Montgomery, Carla 9             2) Brewton, Parris 12
     3) Reese, Krystal 9                4) Waitman, Joy 9

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Navarre  \'A\'                                      4:05.00    4:10.21    10
     1) Mcgrew, Morgan 12               2) Kieffer, Courtney 11
     3) Craig, Jearim 11                4) Willis, Brittany 11
  2 Pensacola High  \'A\'                               4:12.53    4:13.79     8
     1) Hiter, Keisha 10                2) Fleming, Keelyn 11
     3) Yates, Tierisha 11              4) Williams, Danielle 11
  3 Escambia HS Gators  \'A\'                           4:15.00    4:14.30     6
     1) Overton, Kiana 12               2) Lafferty, Anna 11
     3) Kimmons, Sara 10                4) Helms, Kayla 10
  4 BT Washington  \'A\'                                4:28.00    4:25.06     5
     1) Clark, Diedra 9                 2) Harris, Megan 10
     3) Petteway, Vonkia 11             4) Starke, Monique 9
  5 Pace  \'A\'                                         4:34.00    4:34.09     4
     1) Corrao, Courtney 12             2) Henry, Ariel 10
     3) King, Jordan 10                 4) Mears, Ginger 11
  6 Tate (Cantonment)  \'A\'                            4:45.00    4:36.72     3
     1) Taylor, Christine 10            2) Kelly, Jessica 10
     3) Wright, Keshanna 10             4) Rougeau, Mary 11
  7 Milton  \'A\'                                       4:50.00    4:58.06     2
     1) Beckwith, Lindsey 9             2) Stokes, Megan 12
     3) Reese, Krystal 9                4) Howard, Donitta 10

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Navarre  \'A\'                                     10:15.00   10:20.20    10
     1) Aldrich, Alexandra 10           2) Kieffer, Courtney 11
     3) Beck, Malorie 10                4) Febus, Decire 12
  2 Pensacola High  \'A\'                              10:45.00   10:31.30     8
     1) Williams, Danielle 11           2) Yates, Tierisha 11
     3) Fleming, Keelyn 11              4) Brock, Jasmine 10
  3 Tate (Cantonment)  \'A\'                           10:55.00   10:38.00     6
     1) Rougeau, Rebecca 9              2) Rougeau, Mary 11
     3) Taylor, Christine 10            4) Kelly, Jessica 10
  4 Pace  \'A\'                                        10:57.00   10:42.00     5
     1) Henry, Ariel 10                 2) Hierholzer, Tina 12
     3) Lochas, Kristen 9               4) Mears, Candace 9
  5 Escambia HS Gators  \'A\'                          10:30.00   11:26.20     4
     1) Burton, Rebecca 11              2) Balkom, Bethany 11
     3) Henrique, Ellie 11              4) Lafferty, Anna 11

Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Danielle        11 Pensacola Hi         5-09.00    5-06.00      1.67m   10
  2 Mcgrew, Morgan            12 NAVA                 5-02.00    5-02.00      1.57m    8
  3 Dale, Blieka              12 TATE                 4-08.00    5-00.00      1.52m    6
  4 Fountain, Mary            12 BT Washingto         4-08.00    5-00.00      1.52m    5
  5 Fate, Rudi                 9 NAVA                 4-06.00    4-10.00      1.47m    4
  6 Marquez, Elenia           10 NAVA                 4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m    3
  7 Haun, Julianne            10 NAVA                 4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m    2
  8 Mcgruder, Mahalia          9 BT Washingto                    4-04.00      1.32m    1
-- Young, Shantae             9 PACE                 4-04.00         NH
-- Righter, Brenda           10 PACE                 4-08.00         NH

Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Meg             12 PACE                 9-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m   10
  2 Craig, Jearim             11 NAVA                 8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m    8
  3 Adkinson, Allie           11 PACE                 8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m    5.5
  3 Febus, Decire             12 NAVA                 8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m    5.5
  5 Chandler, Chelsea          9 NAVA                 7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m    4
  6 Chavers, April            12 PACE                 8-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m    3
  7 Johnson, Kelly            11 PACE                 7-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m    2
  8 Williams, Nicole          12 Escambia HS          6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m    1
-- Barrett, Chelsea          10 Escambia HS          6-00.00         NH
-- Cross, Kristen             9 NAVA                 6-00.00         NH

Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Fountain, Mary            12 BT Washingto        18-00.50   17-08.00   NWI     5.38m   10
  2 Harris, Megan             10 BT Washingto        16-08.00   16-00.25   NWI     4.88m    8
  3 Colston, Patrice          10 BT Washingto        15-06.00   15-10.50   NWI     4.83m    6
  4 Fate, Rudi                 9 NAVA                15-03.00   15-08.50   NWI     4.78m    5
  5 Dale, Blieka              12 TATE                16-04.00   15-05.25   NWI     4.70m    4
  6 Yates, Tierisha           11 Pensacola Hi        16-02.00   15-03.25   NWI     4.65m    3
  7 Waitman, Joy               9 MILT                15-03.00   14-05.00   NWI     4.39m    2
  8 Coleman, Kiah             11 Escambia HS         15-03.00   14-04.50   NWI     4.38m    1
  9 Febus, Decire             12 NAVA                15-00.00   14-04.50   NWI     4.38m
10 Yates, Tkeyah              9 Pensacola Hi        13-08.00   14-03.00   NWI     4.34m
11 Price, Asya               12 TATE                           14-02.00   NWI     4.31m
12 Corrao, Courtney          12 PACE                14-05.00   14-00.00   NWI     4.26m
13 Jenkins, Katherine        10 PACE                14-00.00   13-04.50   NWI     4.07m
14 Montgomery, Carla          9 MILT                15-04.00   13-04.00   NWI     4.06m
14 Carter, Elva              10 Escambia HS         12-08.00   13-04.00   NWI     4.06m
16 Aldrich, Alexandra        10 NAVA                14-02.00   13-01.00   NWI     3.98m
17 Morrison, Lillie          10 PACE                12-05.00   13-00.50   NWI     3.97m
18 Rosentstiel, Heather      11 PACE                14-06.00   12-08.50   NWI     3.87m
19 Lafferty, Anna            11 Escambia HS         12-00.00   12-07.50   NWI     3.84m
-- Beck, Malorie             10 NAVA                14-08.00         ND   NWI
-- Clark, Diedra              9 BT Washingto        16-02.00         ND   NWI

Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Nettles, Centraya         12 MILT                35-03.00   35-04.00   NWI    10.76m   10
  2 Willis, Brittany          11 NAVA                33-09.00   34-06.50   NWI    10.52m    8
  3 Overton, Kiana            12 Escambia HS         33-04.00   33-09.00   NWI    10.28m    6
  4 Stinson, Regis             9 BT Washingto        33-08.00   33-07.75   NWI    10.25m    5
  5 Smith, Suenita            12 BT Washingto        31-11.00   32-07.75   NWI     9.95m    4
  6 Dale, Blieka              12 TATE                32-06.00   32-07.50   NWI     9.94m    3
  7 Widenhamer, Macey          9 NAVA                30-00.00   31-02.00   NWI     9.49m    2
  8 Kieffer, Courtney         11 NAVA                30-04.00   30-06.50   NWI     9.30m    1   30-1 2nd attempt
  9 Yates, Tkeyah              9 Pensacola Hi        30-03.00   30-06.50   NWI     9.30m  29-08.25 2nd attempt
10 Price, Asya               12 TATE                           30-01.00   NWI     9.16m
11 Harris, Megan             10 BT Washingto        30-00.00   29-08.00   NWI     9.04m
12 Pereira, Erin             11 NAVA                28-08.00   28-09.00   NWI     8.76m
13 Henry, Sebora             10 Pensacola Hi        28-11.00   27-10.00   NWI     8.48m
14 Martin, Liz               10 PACE                24-03.00   23-00.25   NWI     7.01m
-- Kane, Shannon              9 Escambia HS         28-00.00         ND   NWI
-- Petteway, Vonkia          11 BT Washingto        25-11.00         ND   NWI

Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Latifah          11 Escambia HS         33-04.00   34-07.00     10.54m   10
  2 Freeman, Jessica          12 MILT                29-00.00   32-01.00      9.77m    8
  3 Smith, Kirsten            11 BT Washingto        32-11.00   31-10.50      9.71m    6
  4 Cullen, Chelsea           12 PACE                30-01.00   31-07.00      9.62m    5
  5 Pereira, Erin             11 NAVA                28-08.00   31-03.50      9.53m    4
  6 Wilson, Aneshia           10 NAVA                29-01.00   30-03.50      9.23m    3
  7 Jackson, Laterrica        12 NAVA                31-00.00   29-11.00      9.11m    2
  8 Jackson, Suterrica        12 NAVA                29-11.00   29-05.50      8.97m    1
  9 Samuel, Arlisha           11 MILT                33-02.00   28-11.00      8.81m
10 Brown, Shanika            12 TATE                45-00.00   28-09.00      8.76m
11 Gooden, Rakee             11 MILT                28-00.00   28-02.50      8.59m
12 Dunn, Heather             11 PACE                25-00.00   27-10.50      8.49m
13 Reese, Keshanta           12 MILT                28-10.00   27-08.00      8.43m
14 Palmer, Alexandria        12 BT Washingto        25-01.00   25-11.00      7.89m
15 Dixon, Jasmine            11 Escambia HS         26-00.00   25-03.00      7.69m
16 Cawthon, Kayla            10 TATE                35-00.00   24-07.00      7.49m
17 Jones, Taniqua             9 Pensacola Hi        26-08.00   24-06.00      7.46m
18 Fleming, Kerstin          11 Pensacola Hi        22-07.50   24-00.00      7.31m
19 Wilborn, Brittany         10 Pensacola Hi        23-04.00   23-10.00      7.26m
20 Arrant, Jessica           11 PACE                24-00.00   20-00.00      6.09m
21 Smith, Jordan              9 PACE                21-00.00   18-08.00      5.68m

Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, April           12 NAVA                   99-00      98-10     30.12m   10
  2 Cullen, Chelsea           12 PACE                   97-00      96-08     29.46m    8
  3 Wilson, Aneshia           10 NAVA                   89-00      92-03     28.11m    6
  4 Pastucha, Meredith        11 MILT                   82-00      87-00     26.51m    5
  5 Mcmillan, Tabitha         11 NAVA                   76-08      84-06     25.75m    4
  6 Jackson, Laterrica        12 NAVA                  102-02      78-10     24.02m    3
  7 Johnson, Latifah          11 Escambia HS            81-00      77-06     23.62m    2
  8 Dunn, Heather             11 PACE                   65-00      73-10     22.50m    1
  9 Toyens, Mandy             12 MILT                   78-00      73-00     22.25m
10 Wilborn, Brittany         10 Pensacola Hi           68-09      68-09     20.95m
11 Samuel, Arlisha           11 MILT                   65-00      67-00     20.42m
12 Hodge, Antonia            11 TATE                   75-00      66-05     20.24m
13 Gilmore, Katie            10 MILT                   60-00      66-00     20.11m
14 Arrant, Jessica           11 PACE                   60-00      61-11     18.87m
15 Smith, Kirsten            11 BT Washingto           90-00      60-10     18.54m
16 Jones, Taniqua             9 Pensacola Hi           52-00      59-10     18.23m
17 Dixon, Jasmine            11 Escambia HS            60-00      56-10     17.32m
18 Smith, Jordan              9 PACE                   50-00      55-07     16.94m
19 Carter, Lyndora           11 BT Washingto           52-04      52-01     15.87m
20 Fleming, Kerstin          11 Pensacola Hi           66-10      49-11     15.21m
21 Moorer, Rayvon            10 BT Washingto           60-00      46-01     14.04m
22 Palmer, Alexandria        12 BT Washingto                      45-03     13.79m

Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hawkins, Riley            11 PACE                   10.46      11.06q  NWI  1
  2 Richardson, Trenton       10 Escambia Boy           10.69      11.22q  NWI  2
  3 Dean, Jarvis              12 PENS                   10.90      11.29q  NWI  3
  4 Brown, Thaddeus           10 BT Washingto           11.00      11.32q  NWI  1
  5 Newberry, Maurice         10 PENS                   11.00      11.42q  NWI  2
  6 Mcbride, Thyri             9 Escambia Boy           11.00      11.45q  NWI  1
  7 Williams, Lynderrick      12 BT Washingto           11.30      11.46q  NWI  3
  8 Dixon, Demarco            11 MILT                   10.91      11.50q  NWI  4
  9 Townsend, Gregory         11 Escambia Boy           10.90      11.52   NWI  4
10 Legg, Demond              11 BT Washingto           11.00      11.55   NWI  2
11 Morel, Brandon            12 PACE                   11.04      11.57   NWI  4
11 Scott, Travis             10 PACE                   10.99      11.57   NWI  3
13 Allen, Trevon              9 NAVA                   11.40      11.68   NWI  2
14 Johnson, Airiston         11 PACE                   11.53      11.69   NWI  2
15 Hines, Robert             11 MILT                   11.04      11.79   NWI  2
16 Tillman, Quran             9 MILT                   12.00      11.83   NWI  1
17 Stanley, Deon             11 TATE                   11.50      11.87   NWI  1
17 Smith, Marheem             9 Escambia Boy           11.50      11.87   NWI  3
19 Nichols, Jordan           10 TATE                   11.50      11.89   NWI  2
20 Jones, Demarcus           10 TATE                   11.70      11.95   NWI  3
21 Pettus, Michael            9 NAVA                   11.70      12.00   NWI  4
22 Bings, Curtice            12 NAVA                   11.90      12.37   NWI  3
23 Savage, Anthony           11 PENS                   12.30      12.43   NWI  1
24 Barnes, Jordan             9 NAVA                   12.00      12.55   NWI  1
25 Smith, Xavier             12 TATE                   11.90      12.79   NWI  4
26 Bohanan, Damien           12 BT Washingto           11.57      13.79   NWI  4

Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Trenton       10 Escambia Boy           11.22      11.45   NWI   10   11.4443
  2 Hawkins, Riley            11 PACE                   11.06      11.45   NWI    8   11.4483
  3 Brown, Thaddeus           10 BT Washingto           11.32      11.55   NWI    6
  4 Williams, Lynderrick      12 BT Washingto           11.46      11.66   NWI    5
  5 Dean, Jarvis              12 PENS                   11.29      11.74   NWI    4
  6 Dixon, Demarco            11 MILT                   11.50      11.79   NWI    3
  7 Mcbride, Thyri             9 Escambia Boy           11.45      11.84   NWI    2
  8 Newberry, Maurice         10 PENS                   11.42      11.85   NWI    1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Ladarius           11 BT Washingto           22.30      22.97q  NWI  2
  2 Mims, Cornelius           11 TATE                   22.20      23.03q  NWI  1
  3 Newberry, Maurice         10 PENS                   22.40      23.17q  NWI  3
  4 Legg, Demond              11 BT Washingto           22.60      23.22q  NWI  3
  5 Cole, Bryan               11 TATE                   22.40      23.39q  NWI  4
  6 Gibson, Brandon           11 MILT                   22.41      23.41q  NWI  4
  7 Richardson, Trenton       10 Escambia Boy           22.50      23.50q  NWI  3
  8 Mcbride, Thyri             9 Escambia Boy           22.90      23.64q  NWI  2
  9 Simmons, Jasper           12 BT Washingto           23.67      23.74   NWI  4
10 Mcnabb, Demarkus          12 Escambia Boy           22.90      23.76   NWI  1
11 Bouson, William           10 PACE                   23.90      23.95   NWI  4
12 Dean, Jarvis              12 PENS                   23.00      23.96   NWI  1
13 Tillman, Keenan           12 MILT                   23.00      24.09   NWI  2
14 Townsend, Gregory         11 Escambia Boy           22.90      24.41   NWI  4
15 Allen, Trevon              9 NAVA                   23.50      24.43   NWI  4
16 Morel, Brandon            12 PACE                   23.14      24.56   NWI  3
17 Tillman, Quran             9 MILT                   24.00      24.82   NWI  3
18 Johnson, Airiston         11 PACE                   24.21      24.90   NWI  2
19 Hines, Robert             11 MILT                   23.04      24.92   NWI  1
20 Scott, Travis             10 PACE                   23.53      24.98   NWI  1
21 Pettus, Michael            9 NAVA                   23.90      25.15   NWI  3
22 Nichols, Jordan           10 TATE                              25.22   NWI  3
23 Bings, Curtice            12 NAVA                   24.00      25.70   NWI  2
24 Stanley, Deon             11 TATE                              25.95   NWI  2
25 Barnes, Jordan             9 NAVA                   24.50      26.23   NWI  1
-- Henderson, Tim            12 PENS                   24.00        DNF   NWI  4
-- Montgomery, William       12 PENS                   23.50        DNF   NWI  2

Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Ladarius           11 BT Washingto           22.97      23.22   NWI   10
  2 Legg, Demond              11 BT Washingto           23.22      23.31   NWI    8
  3 Mims, Cornelius           11 TATE                   23.03      23.46   NWI    6
  4 Cole, Bryan               11 TATE                   23.39      23.70   NWI    5
  5 Newberry, Maurice         10 PENS                   23.17      23.75   NWI    4
  6 Richardson, Trenton       10 Escambia Boy           23.50      24.62   NWI    3
  7 Mcbride, Thyri             9 Escambia Boy           23.64      24.74   NWI    2
-- Gibson, Brandon           11 MILT                   23.41         FS   NWI

Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simmons, Bryan            11 Escambia Boy           50.90      52.45q  1
  2 Davis, Brandon            12 TATE                   50.00      52.62q  2
  3 Beasley, Terrance         10 PENS                   50.00      53.02q  3
  4 Henderson, James          12 PENS                   52.00      53.59q  1
  5 Sparks, Timothy           10 NAVA                   52.50      53.86q  3
  6 Bragg, Micheal            12 PACE                   56.70      53.95q  1
  7 Harvey, Bryan             12 TATE                   52.50      54.28q  3
  8 Jones, Diontre            12 Escambia Boy           53.50      54.38q  3
  9 Bess, Devont               9 PENS                   53.00      54.47   2
10 Edwards, Jesse            10 BT Washingto           55.56      54.89   2
11 Silhol, Michael            9 Escambia Boy           52.50      54.92   2
12 Dorsey, Darel             11 Escambia Boy           53.00      55.05   1
13 Johnson, Isaachar          9 BT Washingto           54.54      55.45   1
14 Johnson, Derick           11 TATE                   53.00      55.96   1
15 Spearman, Anthony         12 NAVA                   53.50      56.62   2
16 Barnes, Jordan             9 NAVA                   56.00      56.81   1
17 Jerralds, Norman          11 BT Washingto           55.13      57.10   1
18 Grandison, Sammie          9 BT Washingto           58.00      57.62   3
19 Holstein, Taylor          10 PACE                   56.30      57.80   2
20 Retherford, Dustin        11 PACE                   56.20      58.60   3
21 Riley, Charles             9 MILT                   54.00      59.11   3
22 Delvalle, Michael         10 PACE                   58.30    1:00.09   2
23 Riley, Shawntellian        9 TATE                   54.00    1:01.21   2
24 Rozier, Joshua            10 MILT                 1:00.00    1:02.35   3

Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Brandon            12 TATE                   52.62      51.46    10
  2 Bragg, Micheal            12 PACE                   53.95      53.22     8
  3 Henderson, James          12 PENS                   53.59      53.83     6
  4 Simmons, Bryan            11 Escambia Boy           52.45      54.29     5
  5 Harvey, Bryan             12 TATE                   54.28      54.87     4
  6 Jones, Diontre            12 Escambia Boy           54.38      55.19     3
  7 Sparks, Timothy           10 NAVA                   53.86      57.08     2
  8 Beasley, Terrance         10 PENS                   53.02      57.90     1

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boykin, Hamilton          11 NAVA                 2:00.00    2:02.48    10
  2 Brandenburg, Joseph       10 Escambia Boy         2:04.00    2:04.82     8
  3 Whitman, Kenny            11 BT Washingto         2:02.00    2:06.12     6
  4 Stimmell, Jonathan        12 BT Washingto         2:02.12    2:06.45     5
  5 Day, Chase                10 NAVA                 2:07.00    2:07.62     4
  6 Baldwin, Chris            11 Escambia Boy         2:09.00    2:08.44     3
  7 Larson, Eric              11 BT Washingto         2:02.00    2:09.99     2
  8 Mcgrew, Orri              11 Escambia Boy         2:08.00    2:11.61     1
  9 Anderson, Daniel          11 NAVA                 2:08.00    2:14.47
10 Norwood, Joshua           11 BT Washingto         2:16.00    2:14.58
11 Wheeler, Kenneth          11 Escambia Boy         2:09.00    2:15.72
12 Kemp, Kyle                12 PACE                 2:15.00    2:15.83
13 Seebeck, Justin           11 NAVA                 2:12.00    2:16.35
14 Black, Alexander           9 PENS                 2:20.00    2:16.82
15 Baker, Austin             11 MILT                 2:20.00    2:19.68
16 Simonds, Stephen          11 TATE                 2:20.00    2:20.95
17 Craver, Collin             9 PACE                 2:19.00    2:24.96
18 Cole, Calvin              12 MILT                 2:20.00    2:26.19
19 Malarik, Jacob            11 TATE                 2:21.00    2:32.68
20 Stevens, Rudman           10 MILT                 2:27.00    2:35.28
21 Hale, Christopher         11 TATE                            2:37.83
22 Jemison, Devin             9 PENS                 2:25.00    2:38.68
23 Burk, Chris                9 PENS                 2:30.00    2:39.34
-- Cloud, Telvin             11 TATE                 2:15.00         DQ   Cutting turn

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boykin, Hunter            11 NAVA                 4:29.00    4:38.07    10
  2 Larson, Eric              11 BT Washingto         4:41.73    4:39.40     8
  3 Boston, Zakaria           10 NAVA                 4:40.00    4:41.25     6
  4 Whitman, Kenny            11 BT Washingto         4:32.51    4:45.99     5
  5 Brandenburg, Joseph       10 Escambia Boy         4:48.00    4:53.88     4
  6 Viau, Mark                11 MILT                 4:58.00    4:59.35     3
  7 Massingill, Kyle          11 NAVA                 4:50.00    5:01.45     2
  8 Moore, Jackson            12 MILT                 4:53.00    5:01.62     1
  9 Wilkins, Austin            9 BT Washingto         5:01.38    5:06.07
10 Cardenas, Jonathan        12 Escambia Boy         5:15.00    5:17.02
11 Taylor, Brian              9 PACE                 5:25.00    5:17.54
12 Keebler, Timothy          10 PACE                 5:25.00    5:17.84
13 Hill, Geno                11 NAVA                 5:07.00    5:17.98
14 Malarik, Jacob            11 TATE                 5:15.00    5:18.35
15 Gelb, David               10 MILT                 5:30.00    5:19.07
16 Boyd, Douglas             10 BT Washingto         5:04.00    5:19.36
17 Wheeler, Kenneth          11 Escambia Boy         5:10.00    5:21.97
18 Neely, Jeffrey            10 TATE                 5:40.00    5:24.93
19 Danton, Joseph            11 MILT                 5:30.00    5:48.63
20 Crisco, Dexter             9 PACE                 5:59.00    5:52.98
21 Seid, Sean                10 PENS                 6:00.00    5:56.03
22 Metelak, Justin           12 PACE                 6:00.00    6:12.49

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Eric              11 BT Washingto         9:38.46   10:07.29    10
  2 Boykin, Hunter            11 NAVA                10:19.00   10:08.71     8
  3 Boston, Zakaria           10 NAVA                10:18.00   10:15.27     6
  4 Whitman, Kenny            11 BT Washingto         9:46.74   10:23.08     5
  5 Mayes, Kevin              12 BT Washingto        10:50.10   10:42.36     4
  6 Crotty, Daniel            11 NAVA                10:49.00   11:03.93     3
  7 Wilkins, Austin            9 BT Washingto        11:06.00   11:05.67     2
  8 Heffron, Addison          12 NAVA                11:20.00   11:29.66     1
  9 Viau, Mark                11 MILT                11:40.00   11:41.54
10 Moore, Jackson            12 MILT                11:40.00   11:46.96
11 Taylor, Brian              9 PACE                12:20.00   11:55.69
12 Keebler, Timothy          10 PACE                12:25.00   11:58.56
13 Rougeau, Ryan             11 TATE                           12:35.05
14 Gelb, David               10 MILT                12:00.00   13:03.59
15 Goforth, Adam              9 Escambia Boy        12:00.00   13:15.54
16 Ellis, Justin             12 TATE                14:05.00   13:54.84
17 Danton, Joseph            11 MILT                12:00.00   14:10.22
18 Vinson, Sean               9 Escambia Boy        12:00.00   14:13.03
-- Brandenburg, Joseph       10 Escambia Boy        10:20.00        DNF
-- Allen, Paul                9 PENS                12:10.00        DNF
-- Seid, Sean                10 PENS                14:00.00        DNF

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Motes, Michealshane       11 PACE                   14.99      15.60q  NWI  1
  2 Rich, Ryan                12 PENS                   15.20      15.61q  NWI  2
  3 Proctor, Michael          11 NAVA                   16.20      16.23q  NWI  1
  4 Ellick, Jonathan           9 BT Washingto           16.60      16.32q  NWI  3
  5 Stallworth, Bruce         11 Escambia Boy           15.30      16.38q  NWI  1
  6 Nicdao, Joshua            11 NAVA                   15.53      16.71q  NWI  2
  7 Smith, Alexander          11 Escambia Boy           15.30      16.76q  NWI  3
  8 Ramos, Ernesto            11 PENS                   17.00      16.94q  NWI  1
  9 Stoughton, Keenan         10 PACE                   16.72      17.38   NWI  3
10 Bailey, Charles           12 TATE                   16.00      17.39   NWI  3
11 Meredith, Zakary          11 TATE                   17.50      18.80   NWI  2
12 Lyles, Brandon             9 BT Washingto           18.59      19.03   NWI  2
13 Dufrene, Kalvin           11 MILT                   18.00      19.17   NWI  2
14 Holcomb, Justin            9 MILT                   19.75      19.95   NWI  3
15 Bell, Eric                 9 NAVA                   19.50      19.96   NWI  3
16 Castillo, Christopher     11 BT Washingto           20.30      19.97   NWI  2
17 Harris, Mark              12 BT Washingto           20.97      22.71   NWI  1

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rich, Ryan                12 PENS                   15.61      15.75   NWI   10
  2 Motes, Michealshane       11 PACE                   15.60      15.88   NWI    8
  3 Ellick, Jonathan           9 BT Washingto           16.32      16.39   NWI    6
  4 Stallworth, Bruce         11 Escambia Boy           16.38      16.40   NWI    5
  5 Nicdao, Joshua            11 NAVA                   16.71      16.43   NWI    4
  6 Proctor, Michael          11 NAVA                   16.23      17.18   NWI    3
  7 Smith, Alexander          11 Escambia Boy           16.76      17.46   NWI    2
  8 Ramos, Ernesto            11 PENS                   16.94      18.19   NWI    1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicdao, Joshua            11 NAVA                   40.90      41.72q  1
  2 Rich, Ryan                12 PENS                   43.00      41.86q  1
  3 Lyles, Brandon             9 BT Washingto           43.10      42.28q  3
  4 Smith, Alexander          11 Escambia Boy           42.10      42.45q  3
  5 Williams, Jerell           9 PENS                   45.00      43.10q  3
  6 Proctor, Michael          11 NAVA                   42.10      43.40q  3
  7 Bailey, Charles           12 TATE                   43.90      43.81q  1
  8 Ramos, Ernesto            11 PENS                   44.00      44.33q  2
  9 Stallworth, Bruce         11 Escambia Boy           42.10      44.55   2
10 Johnson, Samuel           10 Escambia Boy           43.80      44.63   1
11 Hamilton, Eric            12 BT Washingto           43.55      44.92   2
12 Johnson, Mark             11 Escambia Boy           43.00      46.06   2
13 Stoughton, Keenan         10 PACE                   45.10      46.25   2
14 Meredith, Zakary          11 TATE                   47.00      46.43   3
15 Ellick, Jonathan           9 BT Washingto           43.10      46.45   3
16 Bell, Eric                 9 NAVA                   45.20      46.73   1
17 Motes, Michealshane       11 PACE                   45.70      46.85   1
18 Febus, Vini               10 NAVA                   45.20      47.64   2
19 Dufrene, Kalvin           11 MILT                   44.00      48.20   3
20 Talbot, Cephas             9 TATE                   49.00      51.34   2
21 Castillo, Christopher     11 BT Washingto           45.15      53.06   1
22 Hellar, Jacob              9 MILT                   42.00      54.28   2
23 Jackson, Dan               9 MILT                   52.00      55.79   1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Charles           12 TATE                   43.81      42.39    10
  2 Lyles, Brandon             9 BT Washingto           42.28      42.56     8
  3 Nicdao, Joshua            11 NAVA                   41.72      42.75     6
  4 Smith, Alexander          11 Escambia Boy           42.45      42.91     5
  5 Williams, Jerell           9 PENS                   43.10      43.29     4
  6 Proctor, Michael          11 NAVA                   43.40      44.36     3
  7 Ramos, Ernesto            11 PENS                   44.33      44.65     2
  8 Rich, Ryan                12 PENS                   41.86      49.74     1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 BT Washington  \'A\'                                  44.05      43.26    10
     1) Legg, Demond 11                 2) Green, Ladarius 11
     3) Williams, Lynderrick 12         4) Brown, Thaddeus 10
  2 Pensacola  \'A\'                                      43.80      43.72     8
  3 Escambia Boys  \'A\'                                  43.20      43.89     6
     1) Townsend, Gregory 11            2) Mcbride, Thyri 9
     3) Simmons, Bryan 11               4) Richardson, Trenton 10
  4 Milton  \'A\'                                         43.36      43.90     5
     1) Tillman, Keenan 12              2) Dixon, Demarco 11
     3) Hines, Robert 11                4) Gibson, Brandon 11
  5 Pace  \'A\'                                           44.07      44.61     4
     1) Retherford, Dustin 11           2) Scott, Travis 10
     3) Morel, Brandon 12               4) Hawkins, Riley 11
  6 Tate (Cantonment)  \'A\'                              44.90      45.12     3
     1) Nichols, Jordan 10              2) Mims, Cornelius 11
     3) Stanley, Deon 11                4) Cole, Bryan 11
  7 Navarre  \'A\'                                        45.00      46.20     2
     1) Allen, Trevon 9                 2) Pettus, Michael 9
     3) Nicdao, Joshua 11               4) Sparks, Timothy 10

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tate (Cantonment)  \'A\'                            3:27.00    3:32.39    10
     1) Mims, Cornelius 11              2) Davis, Brandon 12
     3) Harvey, Bryan 12                4) Cole, Bryan 11
  2 BT Washington  \'A\'                                3:35.90    3:32.98     8
     1) Lyles, Brandon 9                2) Stimmell, Jonathan 12
     3) Edwards, Jesse 10               4) Green, Ladarius 11
  3 Navarre  \'A\'                                      3:32.00    3:37.28     6
     1) Boykin, Hamilton 11             2) Spearman, Anthony 12
     3) Sparks, Timothy 10              4) Day, Chase 10
  4 Escambia Boys  \'A\'                                3:31.00    3:37.76     5
     1) Silhol, Michael 9               2) Dorsey, Darel 11
     3) Mcnabb, Demarkus 12             4) Simmons, Bryan 11
  5 Pensacola  \'A\'                                    3:35.00    3:38.91     4
     1) Newberry, Maurice 10            2) Dean, Jarvis 12
     3) Henderson, Tim 12               4) Montgomery, William 12
  6 Pace  \'A\'                                         3:42.00    3:50.75     3
     1) Retherford, Dustin 11           2) Holstein, Taylor 10
     3) Delvalle, Michael 10            4) Bragg, Micheal 12
-- Milton  \'A\'                                       3:55.00        DNF
     1) Tillman, Keenan 12              2) Riley, Charles 9
     3) Stevens, Rudman 10              4) Rozier, Joshua 10

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Navarre  \'A\'                                      8:22.00    8:28.78    10
     1) Boykin, Hunter 11               2) Boykin, Hamilton 11
     3) Anderson, Daniel 11             4) Day, Chase 10
  2 Escambia Boys  \'A\'                                8:40.00    8:56.08     8
     1) Mcgrew, Orri 11                 2) Jones, Diontre 12
     3) Wheeler, Kenneth 11             4) Silhol, Michael 9
  3 Tate (Cantonment)  \'A\'                            9:05.00    9:01.50     6
     1) Cloud, Telvin 11                2) Davis, Brandon 12
     3) Simonds, Stephen 11             4) Neely, Jeffrey 10
  4 BT Washington  \'A\'                                9:00.00    9:01.87     5
     1) Norwood, Joshua 11              2) Stimmell, Jonathan 12
     3) Boyd, Douglas 10                4) Edwards, Jesse 10
  5 Pace  \'A\'                                         9:45.00    9:22.77     4
     1) Keebler, Timothy 10             2) Craver, Collin 9
     3) Taylor, Brian 9                 4) Kemp, Kyle 12
  6 Milton  \'A\'                                       9:34.00    9:31.63     3
     1) Wilson, Jeremy 10               2) Baker, Austin 11
     3) Cole, Calvin 12                 4) Rozier, Joshua 10
-- Pensacola  \'A\'                                    9:47.00         DQ   Out of the exchange
     1) Allen, Paul 9                   2) Gainer, Derrick 9
     3) Black, Alexander 9              4) Davis, Rudi 10

Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 White, Keldrick           11 PENS                 6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m   10
  2 Beasley, Terrance         10 PENS                 6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m    8
  3 Bedden, Corey             11 Escambia Boy         6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m    6
  4 Tillman, Keenan           12 MILT                 6-02.00    5-08.00      1.72m    5
  5 Nichols, Jordan           10 TATE                 5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m    2.5
  5 Munoz, Aaron              10 PACE                 5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m    2.5
  5 Simmons, Jasper           12 BT Washingto         6-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m    2.5
  5 Mcnabb, Demarkus          12 Escambia Boy         6-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m    2.5
  9 Bouson, William           10 PACE                 5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m
  9 Dirden, Doug              12 Escambia Boy         5-04.00    5-04.00      1.62m
  9 Neris, Antonio            10 NAVA                 5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m
  9 Harris, Anthony           11 Escambia Boy         5-04.00    5-04.00      1.62m
-- Cloud, Telvin             11 TATE                 5-06.00         NH
-- Ostrom, Derek             11 NAVA                 5-04.00         NH
-- Stamm, Eric               10 NAVA                 5-08.00         NH

Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kasischke, Tanner         12 PACE                14-06.00   14-00.00      4.26m   10
  2 Wissing, Jacob            12 PACE                14-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m    8
  3 Harvey, Bryan             12 TATE                11-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m    6
  4 Schell, Patrick           12 NAVA                12-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m    5
  5 Surratt, William          12 PACE                11-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m    4
  6 Silhol, Michael            9 Escambia Boy        10-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m    3
  7 Febus, Vini               10 NAVA                10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m    2
  8 Fischetti, Anthony        10 TATE                10-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m    1
  9 Lipford, Ian              10 PACE                 9-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m
10 Johnson, Michael           9 Escambia Boy         8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m
-- Vinson, Sean               9 Escambia Boy         8-00.00         NH
-- Burman, Thomas            10 NAVA                 8-00.00         NH
-- Bressler, David            9 NAVA                 8-00.00         NH

Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Charles           12 TATE                22-06.00   21-03.25   NWI     6.48m   10
  2 Hawkins, Riley            11 PACE                20-00.00   20-11.75   NWI     6.39m    8
  3 Scott, Travis             10 PACE                19-06.00   20-04.00   NWI     6.19m    6
  4 Mcnabb, Demarkus          12 Escambia Boy        20-00.00   19-11.75   NWI     6.08m    5   19-11 2nd attempt
  5 Stamm, Eric               10 NAVA                20-02.00   19-11.75   NWI     6.08m    4   19-10.75 2nd
  6 Johnson, Isaachar          9 BT Washingto        19-06.00   19-10.00   NWI     6.04m    3
  7 Johnson, Airiston         11 PACE                19-06.00   19-06.50   NWI     5.95m    2
  8 Montgomery, William       12 PENS                18-00.00   19-05.75   NWI     5.93m    1
  9 Brown, Thaddeus           10 BT Washingto        20-06.00   19-05.25   NWI     5.92m
10 Johnson, Mark             11 Escambia Boy        19-00.00   19-04.75   NWI     5.91m
11 Mcbride, Thyri             9 Escambia Boy        20-00.00   19-03.75   NWI     5.88m
12 Dixon, Demarco            11 MILT                21-00.00   19-03.50   NWI     5.88m
13 Simmons, Jasper           12 BT Washingto        21-03.00   19-00.50   NWI     5.80m
14 Gibson, Brandon           11 MILT                22-00.00   18-11.75   NWI     5.78m
15 Allen, Trevon              9 NAVA                19-00.00   18-02.75   NWI     5.55m
16 Davis, Brandon            12 TATE                20-00.00   18-02.00   NWI     5.53m
17 Torres, Gabriel           11 NAVA                19-00.00   18-01.00   NWI     5.51m
18 Smith, Marheem             9 Escambia Boy        19-00.00   18-00.75   NWI     5.50m
19 Riley, Charles             9 MILT                19-00.00   17-02.25   NWI     5.23m
20 Stinson, Pierre           10 TATE                18-00.00   16-11.50   NWI     5.16m
21 Bess, Devont               9 PENS                17-00.00   16-04.25   NWI     4.98m
-- Evans, Kenny              12 BT Washingto        19-06.00         ND   NWI

Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Green, Ladarius           11 BT Washingto        42-10.00   43-07.00   NWI    13.28m   10
  2 Bailey, Charles           12 TATE                43-06.00   43-00.00   NWI    13.10m    8
  3 Hawkins, Riley            11 PACE                45-03.00   41-06.00   NWI    12.64m    6
  4 Dixon, Demarco            11 MILT                41-00.00   40-08.00   NWI    12.39m    5
  5 Gibson, Brandon           11 MILT                41-00.00   40-03.50   NWI    12.28m    4
  6 Nicdao, Joshua            11 NAVA                40-02.00   40-03.25   NWI    12.27m    3
  7 Brown, Thaddeus           10 BT Washingto        40-06.00   40-02.50   NWI    12.25m    2
  8 Neris, Antonio            10 NAVA                40-05.00   39-05.75   NWI    12.03m    1
  9 Johnson, Mark             11 Escambia Boy        40-00.00   38-04.00   NWI    11.68m
10 Johnson, Isaachar          9 BT Washingto        36-11.00   37-10.00   NWI    11.53m
11 Montgomery, William       12 PENS                40-00.00   37-08.00   NWI    11.48m
12 Johnson, Anthony          11 Escambia Boy        38-00.00   36-06.00   NWI    11.12m
13 Bings, Curtice            12 NAVA                35-00.00   36-05.00   NWI    11.09m
14 Smith, Alexander          11 Escambia Boy        37-00.00   35-01.00   NWI    10.69m
15 Crews, Justin             10 NAVA                35-06.00   34-07.00   NWI    10.54m
15 Stallworth, Bruce         11 Escambia Boy        37-00.00   34-07.00   NWI    10.54m
17 Evans, Kenny              12 BT Washingto        36-01.00   33-01.00   NWI    10.08m

Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Neal, Scott               12 TATE                51-04.00   49-02.00     14.98m   10
  2 Johnson, Anthony          11 Escambia Boy        47-00.00   47-03.00     14.40m    8
  3 Ward, Randall             11 TATE                45-00.00   46-07.00     14.19m    6
  4 Mcclain, Alexander        12 PENS                43-00.00   45-06.00     13.86m    5
  5 Dirden, Doug              12 Escambia Boy        43-09.00   45-02.00     13.76m    4
  6 Torres, Gabriel           11 NAVA                40-00.00   44-03.50     13.50m    3
  7 Hill, Anthony             11 PENS                44-00.00   43-10.00     13.36m    2
  8 Boyette, Brett            12 PACE                44-05.00   43-08.50     13.32m    1
  9 Coakley, James            10 NAVA                42-00.00   41-09.50     12.73m
10 Tucker, Ryan              11 NAVA                44-00.00   40-08.00     12.39m
11 Gatlin, Raishard          12 Escambia Boy        43-00.00   40-03.00     12.26m
12 Melton, Jonathan          10 BT Washingto        39-07.00   40-00.50     12.20m
13 Mccastle, Derrick         12 Escambia Boy        40-00.00   40-00.00     12.19m
14 Hamilton, Eric            12 BT Washingto        40-11.00   39-11.00     12.16m
15 Taylor, Doug              12 PACE                42-01.00   39-04.00     11.98m
16 Palmer, Alvin             11 BT Washingto        39-08.00   38-03.00     11.65m
17 Gallman, Robert           12 PACE                40-05.00   38-00.00     11.58m
18 Brown, Talris             11 MILT                41-00.00   36-11.50     11.26m
19 Heddel, Aaron             11 MILT                40-00.00   35-11.50     10.96m
20 Lynn, Robert              10 MILT                41-00.00   35-06.00     10.82m
21 Roux, Robert              11 NAVA                36-00.00   35-00.50     10.68m
22 Butler, Johnathon         12 PENS                36-00.00   34-03.00     10.43m
23 Nichols, Tanner            9 PACE                36-05.00   28-07.00      8.71m
24 Nelson, Deandre            9 PENS                36-00.00   22-04.00      6.80m

Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Torres, Gabriel           11 NAVA                  167-00     154-02     46.99m   10
  2 Johnson, Deandre          12 Escambia Boy          154-00     142-09     43.51m    8
  3 Mcclain, Alexander        12 PENS                  150-00     133-00     40.53m    6
  4 Lynn, Robert              10 MILT                  136-00     131-01     39.95m    5
  5 Palmer, Alvin             11 BT Washingto          116-05     121-09     37.10m    4
  6 Ward, Randall             11 TATE                  115-00     120-00     36.57m    3
  7 Tucker, Ryan              11 NAVA                  130-00     119-09     36.49m    2
  8 Watson, Glen              12 Escambia Boy          116-00     117-11     35.94m    1
  9 Melton, Jonathan          10 BT Washingto          109-00     117-04     35.76m
10 Roux, Robert              11 NAVA                  121-00     114-10     35.00m
11 Boyette, Brett            12 PACE                  103-00     114-09     34.97m
12 Coakley, James            10 NAVA                  122-00     111-09     34.06m
13 Slattery, Daniel          12 BT Washingto          113-00     111-02     33.88m
14 Taylor, Doug              12 PACE                  122-00     109-05     33.35m
15 Mccastle, Derrick         12 Escambia Boy          120-00     109-04     33.32m
16 Neal, Scott               12 TATE                  120-00     108-03     32.99m
17 Gatlin, Raishard          12 Escambia Boy          117-00     105-11     32.28m
18 Gallman, Robert           12 PACE                  102-00     102-02     31.14m
19 Nichols, Tanner            9 PACE                  109-00     101-08     30.98m
20 Perryman, Christopher     10 MILT                  116-00      96-11     29.54m
21 Owens, Darius             10 MILT                  116-00      94-05     28.77m
22 Hamel, Kyle               11 MILT                  116-00      93-03     28.42m
23 Butler, Johnathon         12 PENS                   90-00      90-11     27.71m
-- Hill, Anthony             11 PENS                   80-00         ND
-- Nelson, Deandre            9 PENS                   75-00         ND
-- Hale, Dontarius           12 BT Washingto          111-00         ND

                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Navarre                    227.50     2) BT Washington             102
    3) Pace                        94.50     4) Escambia HS Gators         91
    5) Pensacola High              71        6) Tate (Cantonment)          37
    7) Milton                      32

                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) BT Washington              134.50     2) Navarre                   116
    3) Escambia Boys              109.50     4) Tate (Cantonment)         100.50
    5) Pace                        82.50     6) Pensacola                  78
    7) Milton                      34