o;?RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports DaShoan Olds, Miles and Minutes
8th Annual Mosley Dolphin Dash - 9/24/2016
Lynn Haven Recreation Center, Lynn Haven, FL
High School Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alix Gennette 12 Rutherford HS (Sprin 17:10.36 1
2 Jordan Huckaby 10 Fort Walton Beach HS 17:42.55 2
3 Brandon I Meza 10 Fort Walton Beach HS 17:45.56 3
4 Parker Dewrell 11 Fort Walton Beach HS 17:45.99 4
5 George McCann 12 Fort Walton Beach HS 17:50.42 5
6 Daniel Orcutt 12 Fort Walton Beach HS 18:06.43 6
7 Sage Delfino 11 Fort Walton Beach HS 18:09.05 7
8 Elijah Sarmiento 12 Wewahitchka HS 18:16.88 8
9 Joseph Jones 11 Rickards HS 18:27.80 9
10 KANON MARTIN Port St. Joe 18:31.31
11 Kadrin Cabrera 10 Fort Walton Beach HS 18:38.80 10
12 DEVIN CREWS Port St. Joe 18:47.08
13 Antonio Vicente 9 North Bay Haven 18:54.77 11
14 Michael Rivera 11 Fort Walton Beach HS 19:11.53
15 Bryce Johnston 11 North Bay Haven 19:27.97 12
16 Harrison Jourdan 12 Fort Walton Beach HS 19:43.52
17 Griffin Cooley 9 North Bay Haven 20:10.91 13
18 Josh Daulton 12 Wewahitchka HS 20:15.36 14
19 Jonah Bidwell 11 Wewahitchka HS 20:15.94 15
20 Timothy Messick 11 Bay HS 20:17.38 16
21 JACOB LACOUR Port St. Joe 20:27.11
22 Ivan De La Cruz 9 Mosley HS 20:36.05 17
23 Eric Childs 12 Bay HS 20:38.81 18
24 Jabari Bryant 10 Rickards HS 20:40.25 19
25 Mario Cole 8 Wewahitchka HS 20:42.31 20
26 Robert Morales Scott 12 Fort Walton Beach HS 20:43.25
27 CHANCE PITTMAN Port St. Joe 20:43.77
28 Mattias Hird 10 North Bay Haven 20:57.06 21
29 Malachi Richards 10 Rickards HS 20:57.37 22
30 Tommy Le 12 Rutherford HS (Sprin 21:01.14 23
31 Yakeif Duncan 9 Rutherford HS (Sprin 21:16.47 24
32 Tyler Henne 12 Mosley HS 21:20.97 25
33 Covey Holland 11 Bay HS 21:21.33 26
34 Clifford Kuhnel 8 Bay HS 21:29.42 27
35 Tyson Marlow 11 Mosley HS 21:30.47 28
36 Dane Harbison 10 Mosley HS 21:30.78 29
37 Hunter Chase 9 Mosley HS 22:01.54 30
38 Landon Knowlton 12 Mosley HS 22:13.60 31
39 Jaccob Floyd 9 North Bay Haven 22:17.58 32
40 Dante Dix 10 Rickards HS 22:22.96 33
41 Ben Johnson 12 Mosley HS 22:51.08 34
42 Joseph Upton 12 Mosley HS 23:19.16
43 Jalen Greenwood 10 Rickards HS 23:19.49 35
44 Sam Parker 7 Wewahitchka HS 23:47.13 36
45 D'Vante Sims 9 Rutherford HS (Sprin 23:50.35 37
46 Richard Latham 10 Rutherford HS (Sprin 23:52.61 38
47 Parker Grogan 9 North Bay Haven 23:54.23 39
48 Jacob McKim 10 Bay HS 24:06.17 40
49 Chance Baker 9 North Bay Haven 24:06.58 41
50 Aidan Ferry 12 Mosley HS 24:11.94
51 Christian Patino 12 Bay HS 24:33.00 42
52 PHILLIP WRIGHT 10 Rickards HS 24:39.46 43
53 Ethan Shover 10 Rutherford HS (Sprin 24:46.80 44
54 Jaylen Deroiser 9 Wewahitchka HS 24:47.27 45
55 William Couch 8 North Bay Haven 25:02.84
56 James Vickers 12 Mosley HS 25:25.17
57 Blaise Cobb 9 North Bay Haven 25:31.92
58 Malaka Davenport 11 Wewahitchka HS 26:27.19 46
59 Manuel Folsom 11 Rutherford HS (Sprin 26:46.86 47
60 Daniel Arrieta 12 North Bay Haven 27:39.44
61 Troy Davis 9 Wewahitchka HS 30:09.94
62 Lorenzo Ferrell 11 Rutherford HS (Sprin 33:57.48
High School Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Fort Walton Beach HS 20 2 3 4 5 6 7 10
Total Time: 1:29:11 Average: 17:50.19 1-5 Split: 24
2 North Bay Haven 89 11 12 13 21 32 39 41
Total Time: 1:41:49 Average: 20:21.66 1-5 Split: 3:23
3 Wewahitchka HS 93 8 14 15 20 36 45 46
Total Time: 1:43:18 Average: 20:39.53 1-5 Split: 5:31
4 Rickards HS 118 9 19 22 33 35 43 -
Total Time: 1:45:48 Average: 21:09.58 1-5 Split: 4:52
5 Rutherford HS (Sprin 123 1 23 24 37 38 44 47
Total Time: 1:47:11 Average: 21:26.19 1-5 Split: 6:43
6 Bay HS 127 16 18 26 27 40 42 -
Total Time: 1:47:54 Average: 21:34.63 1-5 Split: 3:49
7 Mosley HS 129 17 25 28 29 30 31 34
Total Time: 1:47:00 Average: 21:23.97 1-5 Split: 1:26