Doral Academy Charter HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.28 | w | Stella Leon | 69th | Prelims H9 | Complete Results |
14.49 | w SB | Melissa Marrero | 74th | Prelims H12 | Complete Results |
16.16 | Kelsie Bolanos | 87th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.43 | SB | Brianna De la Rosa | 26th | Prelims H9 | Complete Results |
29.49 | Gabriella Estrada | 67th | Prelims H11 | Complete Results | |
30.40 | Victoria Cavallini | 74th | Prelims H11 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.42 | Brianna De la Rosa | 16th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
1:04.76 | Nicole Monsalve | 34th | Prelims H8 | Complete Results | |
1:11.92 | Samantha Leon | 70th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:56.67 | Sandra Cepero | 46th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
2:58.44 | Megan Mesa | 53rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:02.06 | Lia Rosado | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.06 | SB | Stella Leon | 31st | Prelims H9 | Complete Results |
58.55 | Melissa Marrero | 42nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
1:06.24 | Stacy Alberty | 48th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.00 | Relay Team | 24th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:05.09 | SB | Relay Team | 17th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:27.41 | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:14.92 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Friday Results |
Shot Put | |||||
8.48m | SB | Rianna Wimberly | 22nd | Finals H1 | Friday Results |
8.38m | SB | Brittney Revan | 23rd | Finals H1 | Friday Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.88 | Arthur Olivares | 49th | Prelims H12 | Complete Results | |
12.39 | Armando Colome | 66th | Prelims H13 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.15 | w SB | Jorge Mirabal | 32nd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
23.68 | w SB | Andrea Ferri | 41st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
24.23 | SB | Nicholas Polo | 50th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.95 | Andrea Ferri | 14th | Prelims H12 | Complete Results | |
53.44 | Diego Moreno | 29th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
55.82 | Nicholas Polo | 45th | Prelims H8 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.84 | Mauricio Miguelena | 40th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
2:18.30 | Ernesto Cervantes | 60th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
2:18.81 | SB | Cesar Gomez | 61st | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.54 | SB | Alejandro Garcia | 27th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
5:01.38 | Fernando Miguelena | 43rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:05.53 | SB | Christopher Gomez | 46th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:28.59 | Alec Mesa | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
10:35.49 | SB | Alejandro Garcia | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
10:57.30 | Marcio Lau | 27th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.88 | Jesse Henriquez | 51st | Prelims H9 | Complete Results | |
52.49 | Roger Zuniga | 52nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
55.29 | Fernando Barilari | 54th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.56 | Relay Team | 18th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.45 | SB | Relay Team | 19th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:32.50 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:40.48 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Friday Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.58m | SB | Jorge Mirabal | 15th | Finals H1 | Friday Results |
11.51m | Raul Ley | 30th | Finals H1 | Friday Results |