Liberty High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.79 | w | Alandi Jacobs | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
12.88 | Alani Jacobs | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.03 | w | Emilie Edouard | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.02 | Alandi Jacobs | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
27.30 | Emilie Edouard | 31st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.85 | Queen Washington | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1:03.96 | Alani Jacobs | 30th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.11 | SB | Christelle Bonzil | 45th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:06.13 | Jasmine Elliott | 62nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
3:39.40 | SB | A Morales | 66th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:04.00 | Maria Santana | 62nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.82 | w SB | Britni-Lee Salmon | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
18.99 | Tiana Morales | 33rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
20.12 | SB | Vayola Petromen | 47th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.78 | Jaeclyn Rebeiro | 36th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
54.22 | Tiana Morales | 40th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
57.21 | SB | Britni-Lee Salmon | 50th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.49 | Relay Team | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
50.05 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:26.02 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:30.50 | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.57m | Christelle Bonzil | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.42m | SB | Jaeclyn Rebeiro | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1.42m | Alanna Mayo | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.31m | SB | Jaeclyn Rebeiro | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4.27m | Juliaris Roman | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.43m | SB | Alanna Mayo | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.29m | Christelle Bonzil | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.77m | Juliaris Roman | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
1.98m | Olivia Chambers | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.83m | Karla Fregoso | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
25.51m | SB | Ashley Daise | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.63m | Rodenaika Sampeur | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.35m | Ashley Daise | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.7m | Manoucheca Pierre | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.75 | w | Maurice Morten | 50th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
12.45 | w SB | Richmael Augustin | 78th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.27 | Maurice Morten | 46th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
24.97 | SB | Daviion Mitchell | 64th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.93 | Devon Kennedy | 45th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
56.34 | Joshua Kennedy | 59th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.24 | SB | Adaireous Ingram | 33rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
2:15.49 | Stanley Jean | 46th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
2:26.13 | Elijah Morales | 68th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:30.96 | Jonathan Reyes | 70th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
5:51.50 | SB | Shawn Stewart | 79th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
5:55.20 | John-Amy Petit-Frere | 82nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:49.71 | Jonathan Reyes | 54th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12:55.60 | SB | Mekhi Jn-Baptiste | 56th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
13:27.40 | SB | Shawn Stewart | 59th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.35 | Niles Hunt | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
15.96 | Marion Brown | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.61 | Niles Hunt | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
44.42 | Marion Brown | 32nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.03 | Relay Team | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.22 | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:50.90 | Relay Team | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.78m | SB | Adaireous Ingram | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1.73m | Iszairh Alvena | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
6.18m | SB | Jonathan Rolon | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6.14m | Richmael Augustin | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.78m | Misael Serrano | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.8m | Richmael Augustin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.3m | Iszairh Alvena | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
32.17m | Ryan Robert | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
11.73m | Joseph Halstead | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.49m | Richard Taylor | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.71m | Ryan Robert | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |