3rd Annual Knights Dungeon Invitational 2017 vs 2nd Annual Knights Dungeon Invitational 2016
Difference | This Meet | That Meet | |
---|---|---|---|
Overall Athletes | -49 | 168 | 217 |
Overall Average | -40.18 | 24:59.58 | 25:39.76 |
1st-10th Place | -1.04 | 17:55.34 | 17:56.38 |
1st-25th Place | -7.40 | 18:52.46 | 18:59.86 |
1st-50th Place | +13.53 | 19:58.01 | 19:44.48 |
1st-100th Place | +33.19 | 21:37.72 | 21:04.54 |
Common Athletes | -- | -- | 30 |
Ran Faster | 30 | 30 | -- |
Ran Season Best | 10 | 10 | -- |
Average Time | -2:48.32 | 22:07.24 | 24:55.56 |
Median Time | -3:01.90 | 21:28.40 | 24:30.30 |
Middle 80% Times | -2:46.84 | 21:33.23 | 24:20.07 |
Top 10% Times | -1:59.13 | 17:46.30 | 19:45.43 |
Top 25% Times | -1:51.79 | 18:23.63 | 20:15.41 |
Top 50% Times | -1:57.62 | 19:23.41 | 21:21.03 |
Bottom 50% Times | -3:39.01 | 24:51.07 | 28:30.08 |
Bottom 25% Times | -3:50.00 | 27:21.18 | 31:11.18 |
Bottom 10% Times | -3:49.30 | 31:00.27 | 34:49.57 |
Average Difference | -2:48.32 | -- | -- |
Median Difference | -3:01.00 | -- | -- |
Middle 80% Difference | -2:36.64 | -- | -- |
Top 10% Difference | -1:51.87 | -- | -- |
Top 50% Difference | -1:38.81 | -- | -- |
Top 25% Difference | -1:47.28 | -- | -- |
Top 50% Difference | -1:38.81 | -- | -- |
Bottom 50% Difference | -3:57.82 | -- | -- |
Bottom 25% Difference | -4:41.60 | -- | -- |
Bottom 10% Difference | -5:18.20 | -- | -- |
Athlete | Team | Difference | This Meet | That Meet |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jason Gaston | Lake Mary Prep | -2:26.70 | 17:34.50 | 20:01.20 |
John Turner | East Ridge HS | -1:23.70 | 17:45.00 | 19:08.70 |
Mitchell Allen | First Academy (Orlando) | -2:17.80 | 17:59.40 | 20:17.20 |
Leonardo Cabrera | East Ridge HS | -1:45.20 | 18:21.20 | 20:06.40 |
Reagan McGinley | East Ridge HS | -1:46.20 | 18:29.20 | 20:15.40 |
Nelson Silva | East Ridge HS | -1:35.90 | 18:38.70 | 20:14.60 |
Grey Gibson | The Geneva School | -2:01.30 | 18:55.60 | 20:56.90 |
Nolan McGinley | East Ridge HS | -5:19.50 | 19:25.40 | 24:44.90 |
Clay Smith | The Geneva School | -2:31.30 | 19:32.00 | 22:03.30 |
Martin White | The Geneva School | -2:23.30 | 19:45.10 | 22:08.40 |
Justin Clemente | East Ridge HS | -1:01.40 | 20:01.50 | 21:02.90 |
Caroline Crist | First Academy (Orlando) | -30.00 | 20:37.80 | 21:07.80 |
Alexis Hill | East Ridge HS | -3:32.60 | 21:00.40 | 24:33.00 |
Reagan Parks | East Ridge HS | -6:15.30 | 21:17.10 | 27:32.40 |
Isabel Crist | First Academy (Orlando) | -40.60 | 21:28.30 | 22:08.90 |
Leonardo Gallion | East Ridge HS | -5:00.80 | 21:28.40 | 26:29.20 |
Carter Lopes | East Ridge HS | -3:01.00 | 21:29.30 | 24:30.30 |
Matthew Lopez | Cornerstone Charter Academy | -1:38.50 | 21:46.10 | 23:24.60 |
Cameron Read | Cornerstone Charter Academy | -1:51.70 | 21:46.20 | 23:37.90 |
Jamil Bess | Meadowbrook Academy | -6:40.80 | 21:51.50 | 28:32.30 |
Lily Hendrix | The Geneva School | -7:02.70 | 22:42.40 | 29:45.10 |
Rebecca Myers | First Academy (Orlando) | -48.60 | 22:52.70 | 23:41.30 |
Raquel Smith | The Geneva School | -2:28.00 | 23:30.30 | 25:58.30 |
Christopher Clemente | East Ridge HS | -1:45.80 | 23:30.80 | 25:16.60 |
Stephen Read | Cornerstone Charter Academy | -46.80 | 25:42.70 | 26:29.50 |
Eliya Anderson | East Ridge HS | -1:31.40 | 25:43.80 | 27:15.20 |
Katie Segarra | The Geneva School | -5:32.80 | 27:21.00 | 32:53.80 |
Anna Giliberti | Meadowbrook Academy | -9:41.10 | 28:52.70 | 38:33.80 |
Haley Dykstra | East Ridge HS | -8.00 | 31:47.70 | 31:55.70 |
Abigail Forbes | First Academy (Orlando) | -40.70 | 32:20.40 | 33:01.10 |