Teams Attending
Team | City, State | Status | |
---|---|---|---|
Apopka HS | Apopka, FL | Registered | Results |
Bartram Trail HS | St. Johns, FL | Registered | Results |
Boone HS | Orlando, FL | Registered | Results |
Circle Christian School | Winter Springs, FL | Registered | Results |
Colonial HS | Orlando, FL | Registered | Results |
Cypress Creek HS | Orlando, FL | Registered | Results |
Dr. Phillips HS | Orlando, FL | Registered | Results |
Dwyer HS | Palm Beach Gardens, FL | Registered | Results |
East River HS | Orlando, FL | Registered | Results |
Eustis HS | Eustis, FL | Registered | Results |
First Academy of Leesburg | Leesburg, FL | Registered | Results |
Foundation Academy | Winter Garden, FL | Registered | Results |
Freedom HS (Orlando) | Orlando, FL | Registered | Results |
Hagerty HS | Oviedo, FL | Registered | Results |
Haines City HS | Haines City, FL | Registered | Results |
Lake Highland Prep HS | Orlando, FL | Registered | Results |
Lake Howell HS | Winter Park, FL | Registered | Results |
Lake Minneola HS | Minneola, FL | Registered | Results |
Lakeland Christian School | Lakeland, FL | Registered | Results |
Leesburg HS | Leesburg, FL | Registered | Results |
Lyman HS | Longwood, FL | Registered | Results |
Mandarin HS | Jacksonville, FL | Registered | Results |
Montverde Academy | Montverde, FL | Registered | Results |
Mount Dora HS | Mount Dora, FL | Registered | Results |
New Dimensions HS | Kissimmee, FL | Registered | Results |
New Smyrna Beach HS | New Smyrna Beach, FL | Registered | Results |
Oak Ridge HS | Orlando, FL | Registered | Results |
Olympia HS | Orlando, FL | Registered | Results |
Orange City University HS | Orange City, FL | Registered | Results |
Orangewood Christian | Maitland, FL | Registered | Results |
Oviedo HS | Oviedo, FL | Registered | Results |
Real Life Christian Academy | Clermont, FL | Registered | Results |
Sanford Seminole HS | Sanford, FL | Registered | Results |
St. Francis Catholic HS | Gainesville, FL | Registered | Results |
Stanton Prep | Jacksonville, FL | Registered | Results |
The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | Oviedo, FL | Registered | Results |
Timber Creek HS | Orlando, FL | Registered | Results |
Wekiva HS | Apopka, FL | Registered | Results |
Wildwood MS/HS | Wildwood, FL | Registered | Results |
Windermere High School | Windermere, FL | Registered | Results |
Windermere Prep | Windermere, FL | Registered | Results |