RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Daniel Epstein, Athletics Scoring
4Th Annual Nature Coast Flyra Qualifier - 10/21/2017 4:28:16 PM
Lecanto Middle, Lecanto,
Middle School Girls 3000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Madeleine Gear Si Bayshore Project 11:21.18 1
2 Mary Ellen Eudaly Ei Bayshore Project 11:34.49 2
3 Moriah Friedman Ei Citrus Park Christia 11:44.99
4 Lindie Mayer Ei Citrus Park Christia 11:46.84
5 Krista Huss Ei Httr Tornadoes 11:54.00 3
6 Anna Breede Ei Hillsborough Harrier 11:55.49
7 Penny Markowski Ei Bayshore Project 12:05.57 4
8 Arlie Rubin Ei Bayshore Project 12:06.00 5
9 Eliana Black Fo Hillsborough Harrier 12:11.62
10 Mackenzie Bell Ei ww 12:22.16
11 Pearson Heim Ei Bayshore Project 12:22.95 6
12 Rona Marzban Si Hillsborough Harrier 12:28.77
13 Sophia Fournier Ei Bayshore Project 12:34.33 7
14 Skylar Moore Ei The Cornerstone Scho 12:36.98 8
15 Morgan Brake Se Httr Tornadoes 12:38.74 9
16 Jessica Brickhaus Si Httr Tornadoes 12:43.26 10
17 Olivia Wilson Se Httr Tornadoes 12:45.62 11
18 Eleanor Whisler Fi Queen of Peace Acade 12:52.03 12
19 Allannah Figg Se Httr Tornadoes 12:53.46 13
20 Madelyn Spadaro Se Citrus Park Christia 12:58.24
21 Lindsay Bates Se Citrus Park Christia 13:03.30
22 Victoria Kormitzer Ei Bayshore Project 13:10.70 14
23 Maddie Marshe Ei Httr Tornadoes 13:12.18 15
24 Catalina Romero Si Queen of Peace Acade 13:22.37 16
25 Maggie Whisler Si Queen of Peace Acade 13:34.49 17
26 Rebekah Miller Se Hillsborough Harrier 13:38.64
27 Hannah Sheen Ei Longhorn Running Clu 13:44.29 18
28 Karilynn Willoughby Ei CRMS 13:44.46
29 Siennah Mattiza Si Httr Tornadoes 14:02.66 19
30 Jenna Horne Se Longhorn Running Clu 14:05.92 20
31 Kimber Reid Si CRMS 14:07.45
32 Tristan Marcic Si Lecanto Middle Schoo 14:23.80
33 Takeya Pope Ei Athletics Academy 14:24.20
34 Andie Rubin Th Bayshore Project 14:28.23
35 Kylie Maddux Si Queen of Peace Acade 14:31.37 21
36 Ella Garruto Si Bayshore Project 14:31.57
37 Kyra Howe FR HHCS 14:32.01
38 Adriana Santos Se Learning Gate Commun 14:46.85
39 Elise Leturno Ei Lecanto Middle Schoo 14:49.44
40 Delaney Moran Se Longhorn Running Clu 15:02.06 22
41 Vanessa Davis Ei Longhorn Running Clu 15:06.79 23
42 Genesis Surginer FR HHCS 15:20.05
43 Addie Smith Si Lecanto Middle Schoo 15:20.73
44 Micaela Sierra FR HHCS 15:26.08
45 Jennie Dingle Se Queen of Peace Acade 15:31.45 24
46 Tara Johnson Ei Longhorn Running Clu 15:33.21 25
47 Micaela Gomez Se The Cornerstone Scho 15:34.61 26
48 Seriah Elliott Si The Cornerstone Scho 15:41.78 27
49 Hannah Glore Se The Cornerstone Scho 15:48.95 28
50 Eowyn Verhaeren Si Queen of Peace Acade 15:54.60 29
51 Keyara Baumstark Ei Queen of Peace Acade 15:57.27 30
52 Maggie Hankard Se Httr Tornadoes 15:59.03
53 Chailyn Monserrate Ei New Springs School 16:00.04 31
54 Ceinna Davis Se Longhorn Running Clu 16:05.78 32
55 Kyla Marshall Fi New Springs School 16:08.03 33
56 Cheyenne Belcourt Si CRMS 16:23.71
57 Elizabeth Smyder Se Queen of Peace Acade 16:34.42
58 Madeline Severy Ei Longhorn Running Clu 17:17.40 34
59 Hannah Fulop Se Longhorn Running Clu 17:18.26
60 Melanie Martinez FR HHCS 18:12.04
61 Donna Blake Fi New Springs School 18:17.22 35
62 Suri Ramirez Ei New Springs School 18:18.41 36
63 Victoria Bile Ei New Springs School 18:22.00 37
64 Riley Wagner Si Queen of Peace Acade 18:29.82
65 Amelia Collins Si Queen of Peace Acade 18:39.01
66 Mackenzie Deshaw Se The Cornerstone Scho 18:41.40 38
67 Sophia Blankenbaker Si Longhorn Running Clu 19:14.99
68 Tawiana Monserrate Fi New Springs School 20:36.69 39
69 Emma Millard Si CRMS 20:48.71
Middle School Boys 3000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Bayshore Project 18 1 2 4 5 6 7 14
Total Time: 59:31 Average: 11:54.04 1-5 Split: 1:02
2 Httr Tornadoes 46 3 9 10 11 13 15 19
Total Time: 1:02:56 Average: 12:35.02 1-5 Split: 1:00
3 Queen of Peace Acade 90 12 16 17 21 24 29 30
Total Time: 1:09:52 Average: 13:58.34 1-5 Split: 2:40
4 Longhorn Running Clu 108 18 20 22 23 25 32 34
Total Time: 1:13:33 Average: 14:42.45 1-5 Split: 1:49
5 The Cornerstone Scho 127 8 26 27 28 38 - -
Total Time: 1:18:24 Average: 15:40.75 1-5 Split: 6:05
6 New Springs School 172 31 33 35 36 37 39 -
Total Time: 1:27:06 Average: 17:25.14 1-5 Split: 2:22