Timing & Scoring by: J7 Sports Event Management www.J7Sports.com
Place Score Athlete Time School
1 1 Nathan Araya 12 16:25 Oak Ridge High
2 2 Anthony Harris 12 16:31 Cypress Creek High
3 3 Javier Soto 12 16:38 West Orange High
4 4 Dean Brown 11 16:43 Boone High
5 5 Emmett Haldane 12 16:46 Cypress Creek High
6 6 Edwin Lugo 12 16:46 Timber Creek High
7 7 Corey Ronk 10 16:48 St. Cloud High
8 8 Dardel Ciullo 12 16:57 Boone High
9 9 Aaron Kindt 9 17:06 Boone High
10 10 Artist Jones 10 17:09 Boone High
11 11 Santiago Emeric 12 17:13 South Lake Hs
12 12 Keith Hardwick 11 17:20 Timber Creek High
13 13 Philipe Araujo 11 17:22 Cypress Creek High
14 14 Timothy Bell 11 17:22 Oak Ridge High
15 15 Andrew Quiles 10 17:23 Cypress Creek High
16 16 Cameron Freeman 10 17:27 Gateway High
17 17 Jeffrey Murphy 11 17:28 Oak Ridge High
18 18 Christopher Miller 12 17:31 Timber Creek High
19 19 Ricardo Railo 11 17:39 Boone High
20 20 Timothy Jaskot 11 17:47 West Orange High
21 21 Bryan Bristol 11 17:55 Oak Ridge High
22 22 Paul Kutch 12 17:58 Cypress Creek High
23 23 Robel Araya 10 18:01 Oak Ridge High
24 24 Christian Genao 12 18:02 Cypress Creek High
25 25 Nick Sullivan 12 18:08 St. Cloud High
26 26 Jordan Notaro 10 18:08 Boone High
27 27 David Derrico 12 18:15 St. Cloud High
28 28 Patrick Shiver 11 18:18 Olympia High
29 29 Miguel Rosario 9 18:18 Oak Ridge High
30 30 Enrique Fonseca 9 18:24 Cypress Creek High
31 31 Shawn Clarke 10 18:27 Gateway High
32 32 Matthew Craft 12 18:28 Boone High
33 33 Zachary DiGiovanni 11 18:30 Oak Ridge High
34 34 Michael Rodriguez 12 18:32 Gateway High
35 35 David Mauger 11 18:33 Timber Creek High
36 36 Luis Gonzalez 11 18:34 Timber Creek High
37 37 Andrew Alexander 12 18:35 Olympia High
38 38 Oscar Ortiz 11 18:39 Gateway High
39 39 Ryan Smith 12 18:48 Dr. Phillips High
40 40 Angel Olmo 11 18:54 Osceola High
41 41 Gordon Wright 11 18:55 West Orange High
42 42 Ferdinand Brits 10 18:56 Olympia High
43 43 Joseph Leventhal 10 19:01 Osceola High
44 44 Jose Rosario 10 19:02 West Orange High
45 45 John Gaset 11 19:11 West Orange High
46 46 Seth O'Crowley 10 19:16 St. Cloud High
47 47 Matthew Majka 10 19:17 Timber Creek High
48 48 Brandon Ronk 12 19:18 St. Cloud High
49 49 Matt Reiman 10 19:28 St. Cloud High
50 50 Brent Barron 12 19:39 Gateway High
51 51 Gabriel Mattos 9 19:53 West Orange High
52 52 James VanCour 12 19:58 Osceola High
53 53 Luis Lara 11 20:03 Gateway High
54 54 Marc Mlachak 9 20:04 Timber Creek High
55 55 Carlos Lozano 11 20:07 Olympia High
56 56 Agner Sanabria 10 20:08 Osceola High
57 57 Pablo Casanova 10 20:08 West Orange High
58 58 Troy Jesensky 12 20:11 Dr. Phillips High
59 59 Eric Vazquez 11 20:20 Olympia High
60 60 Blake Simonini 12 20:20 Dr. Phillips High
61 61 Eddie Silva 12 20:23 Gateway High
62 62 Dylan Hermelee 12 20:28 Olympia High
63 63 Josh Holzli 11 20:41 Olympia High
64 64 Javier Rosario 10 21:18 Osceola High
65 65 Dustin Usina 11 21:20 Osceola High
66 66 Bart Johnson 9 21:31 South Lake Hs
67 67 Timothy Green 11 21:37 Osceola High
68 68 Joshua Dennis 11 21:39 Dr. Phillips High
69 69 Mark Regan 10 21:40 South Lake Hs
70 70 Craig Baldwin 9 22:06 St. Cloud High
71 71 Arin Brown 10 22:07 South Lake Hs
72 72 Alex Woods 11 22:53 Dr. Phillips High
73 73 Joshua Roth 11 23:08 Dr. Phillips High
74 74 Michael Stenzler 11 23:22 Dr. Phillips High
75 75 Eric Streigel 10 24:13:00 South Lake Hs
Team Scores
1 Boone High 50 4 8 9 10 19 26 32
2 Cypress Creek 57 2 5 13 15 22 24 30
3 Oak Ridge 76 1 14 17 21 23 29 33
4 Timber Creek 107 6 12 18 35 36 47 54
5* St. Cloud 153 7 25 27 46 48 49 70
6* West Orange 153 3 20 41 44 45 51 57
7 Gateway High 169 16 31 34 38 50 53 61
8 Olympia High 221 28 37 42 55 59 62 63
9 Osceola High 255 40 43 52 56 64 65 67
10 South Lake 292 11 66 69 71 75
11 Dr. Phillips 297 39 58 60 68 72 73 74
1. Boone High
4 Dean Brown 11 16:43
8 Dardel Ciullo 12 16:57
9 Aaron Kindt 9 17:06
10 Artist Jones 10 17:09
19 Ricardo Railo 11 17:39
26 Jordan Notaro 10 18:08
32 Matthew Craft 12 18:28
Total Time = 1:25:34 Total Places = 50
2. Cypress Creek High
2 Anthony Harris 12 16:31
5 Emmett Haldane 12 16:46
13 Philipe Araujo 11 17:22
15 Andrew Quiles 10 17:23
22 Paul Kutch 12 17:58
24 Christian Genao 12 18:02
30 Enrique Pierrre Fonseca 9 18:24
Total Time = 1:26:00 Total Places = 57
3. Oak Ridge High
1 Nathan Araya 12 16:25
14 Timothy Bell 11 17:22
17 Jeffrey Murphy 11 17:28
21 Bryan Bristol 11 17:55
23 Robel Araya 10 18:01
29 Miguel Rosario 9 18:18
33 Zachary DiGiovanni 11 18:30
Total Time = 1:27:11 Total Places = 76
4. Timber Creek High
6 Edwin Lugo 12 16:46
12 Keith Hardwick 11 17:20
18 Christopher Miller 12 17:31
35 David Mauger 11 18:33
36 Luis Gonzalez 11 18:34
47 Matthew Majka 10 19:17
54 Marc Mlachak 9 20:04
Total Time = 1:28:44 Total Places = 107
5*. St. Cloud High
7 Corey Ronk 10 16:48
25 Nick Sullivan 12 18:08
27 David Derrico 12 18:15
46 Seth O'Crowley 10 19:16
48 Brandon Ronk 12 19:18
49 Matt Reiman 10 19:28
70 Craig Baldwin 9 22:06
Total Time = 1:31:45 Total Places = 153
6*. West Orange High
3 Javier Soto 12 16:38
20 Timothy Jaskot 11 17:47
41 Gordon Wright 11 18:55
44 Jose Rosario 10 19:02
45 John Gaset 11 19:11
51 Gabriel Mattos 9 19:53
57 Pablo Casanova 10 20:08
Total Time = 1:31:33 Total Places = 153
7. Gateway High
16 Cameron Freeman 10 17:27
31 Shawn Clarke 10 18:27
34 Michael Rodriguez 12 18:32
38 Oscar Ortiz 11 18:39
50 Brent Barron 12 19:39
53 Luis Lara 11 20:03
61 Eddie Silva 12 20:23
Total Time = 1:32:44 Total Places = 169
8. Olympia High
28 Patrick Shiver 11 18:18
37 Andrew Alexander 12 18:35
42 Ferdinand Brits 10 18:56
55 Carlos Lozano 11 20:07
59 Eric Vazquez 11 20:20
62 Dylan Hermelee 12 20:28
63 Josh Holzli 11 20:41
Total Time = 1:36:16 Total Places = 221
9. Osceola High
40 Angel Olmo 11 18:54
43 Joseph Leventhal 10 19:01
52 James VanCour 12 19:58
56 Agner Sanabria 10 20:08
64 Javier Rosario 10 21:18
65 Dustin Usina 11 21:20
67 Timothy Green 11 21:37
Total Time = 1:39:19 Total Places = 255
10. South Lake Hs
11 Santiago Emeric 12 17:13
66 Bart Johnson 9 21:31
69 Mark Regan 10 21:40
71 Arin Brown 10 22:07
75 Eric Streigel 10 24:13:00
Total Time = 1:46:44 Total Places = 292
11. Dr. Phillips High
39 Ryan Smith 12 18:48
58 Troy Jesensky 12 20:11
60 Blake Simonini 12 20:20
68 Joshua Dennis 11 21:39
72 Alex Woods 11 22:53
73 Joshua Roth 11 23:08
74 Michael Stenzler 11 23:22
Total Time = 1:43:51 Total Places = 297