Viera Cross Country Invitational

Viera, FL
Hosted by Viera HS
Timing/Results Jeremy Jensen

Boys JV

Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Viera Invitationa - 9/1/2018                           
                                    9/1/2018                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================  
  1 Lopez, Orlando               Viera HS              19:23.47    1             
  2 Wiley, Dontey                Vero Beach HS         20:16.81    2             
  3 Emami, James                 Melbourne HS          20:18.59    3             
  4 Funk, Braden                 Viera HS              20:23.97    4             
  5 Vento Camacho, Diego         West Shore HS         20:26.62    5             
  6 Ingalls, Joshua              Viera HS              20:29.47    6             
  7 Rukab, Laith                 West Shore HS         20:39.72    7             
  8 Butler, Lucas                West Shore HS         20:42.12    8             
  9 Johnson, Zachary             West Shore HS         20:46.00    9             
 10 Naberhaus, Robbie            Viera HS              20:49.00   10             
 11 Morin, Naythen               Vero Beach HS         20:59.59   11             
 12 Shi, Steve                   Rockledge HS          21:00.81                  
 13 Mehta, Khushal               Rockledge HS          21:02.22                  
 14 Delia, Adrian                West Shore HS         21:03.59   12             
 15 Dinberg, Max                 Melbourne HS          21:10.75   13             
 16 Ge, Darwin                   Melbourne HS          21:22.94   14             
 17 Gumpel, Peter                Vero Beach HS         21:37.03   15             
 18 Thomas, Brayden              Viera HS              21:38.56   16             
 19 Davis, James                 Melbourne HS          21:43.12   17             
 20 Skaggs, Alexander            West Shore HS         21:51.38   18             
 21 Rogers, Nicolas              Melbourne HS          22:02.18   19             
 22 Evetts, Trevor               Cocoa Beach HS        22:19.50   20             
 23 Van Zyl, Jude                Jensen Beach HS       22:22.31   21             
 24 Hill, Andrew                 Rockledge HS          22:32.66                  
 25 Macaya, Eduard               Bayside HS            22:34.41   22             
 26 Chapman, Nathaniel           Bayside HS            22:35.69   23             
 27 Cheng, Cooper                West Shore HS         22:39.78   24             
 28 Ortiz, Elijah                West Shore HS         22:41.72                  
 29 Purkerson, Jack              West Shore HS         22:42.93                  
 30 Gates, Garrison              West Shore HS         22:45.59                  
 31 Luchetti, Chad               Melbourne Ce          22:56.12   25             
 32 Cromer, Kai                  Vero Beach HS         23:01.56   26             
 33 Lopez, Gabriel               Cocoa Beach HS        23:02.94   27             
 34 Wyskowski, Nicholas          Rockledge HS          23:04.28                  
 35 Devries, Matt                Melbourne Ce          23:07.34   28             
 36 Maxik, Dylan                 West Shore HS         23:09.59                  
 37 Weatherby, Adin              West Shore HS         23:16.62                  
 38 Vicidomini, Joseph           Cocoa Beach HS        23:17.75   29             
 39 Cox, Adam                    Jensen Beach HS       23:25.88   30             
 40 Murray, Danny                Melbourne HS          23:27.34   31             
 41 Pamidimukkala, Madhav        West Shore HS         23:33.97                  
 42 Serrato, Ignacio             Edgewood Ms/Hs        23:38.03   32             
 43 Scott, Andrew                Jensen Beach HS       23:39.91   33             
 44 Kelly, Aiden                 Cocoa Beach HS        23:43.31   34             
 45 Ochipa, Addison              Viera Charte          23:51.03   35             
 46 Heise, Ethan                 Melbourne HS          23:52.12   36             
 47 Hernandez, Carlos            Vero Beach HS         23:53.44   37             
 48 Macaya, Alexander            Bayside HS            23:54.62   38             
 49 Gelman, Jacob                Viera HS              23:58.62   39             
 50 Garoust, Camden              Ascension Catholic    23:59.72                  
 51 Thomas, Noah                 West Shore HS         24:01.72                  
 52 Harper, Sutherland           Jensen Beach HS       24:07.25   40             
 53 Markos, Jack                 West Shore HS         24:07.25                  
 54 Marques, Emilio              Vero Beach HS         24:07.25   41             
 55 Mantelli, Donovan            Merritt Island HS     24:07.25                  
 56 McKenzie, Josh               Melbourne Ce          24:07.25   42             
 57 Wolff, Adam                  Melbourne HS          24:07.25                  
 58 Struckman, John              Melbourne Ce          24:07.25   43             
 59 Melcher, Nick                Melbourne HS          24:07.25                  
 60 Novac, Justin                Merritt Island HS     24:07.25                  
 61 Featherston, Blake           Vero Beach HS         24:07.25   44             
 62 Marsh, John                  Jensen Beach HS       24:07.25   45             
 63 Gearhart, Ben                Viera HS              24:07.25   46             
 64 Elmasian, Justin             Eau Gallie HS         24:07.25   47             
 65 Bunsuy, Donald               Edgewood Ms/Hs        24:07.25   48             
 66 Valentin, Adam               Sebastian River HS    24:07.25                  
 67 Rosado, Antonio              Sebastian River HS    24:07.25                  
 68 Preston, Greg                Eau Gallie HS         24:07.25   49             
 69 Giuliani, Devon              West Shore HS         24:07.25                  
 70 Calabro, Alex                Edgewood Ms/Hs        24:07.25   50             
 71 Carstens, Ryan               Edgewood Ms/Hs        24:07.25   51             
 72 Sosa, Lautaro                Eau Gallie HS         24:07.25   52             
 73 Gander, Jack                 Viera HS              24:07.25                  
 74 Samler, Jacob                Ascension Catholic    24:07.25                  
 75 Ryll, Cole                   Jensen Beach HS       24:07.25   53             
 76 Putman, Forrest              Jensen Beach HS       24:07.25   54             
 77 McDaniel, Aidan              Eau Gallie HS         24:07.25   55             
 78 Bracken, Sawyer              West Shore HS         24:07.25                  
 79 Hillary, Harlie              Vero Beach HS         24:07.25                  
 80 Stambaugh, Zachary           Sebastian River HS    24:07.25                  
 81 Frey, Thomas                 Edgewood Ms/Hs        24:07.25   56             
 82 Struble, William             Edgewood Ms/Hs        24:07.25   57             
 83 Shah, Rushil                 West Shore HS         24:07.25                  
 84 Valentin, Victor             Viera Charte          24:07.25   58             
 85 Wall, Kurtis                 Bayside HS            24:07.25   59             
 86 Ayala, Samuel                Cocoa HS              24:07.25                  
 87 Ochipa, Emerson              Viera Charte          24:07.25   60             
 88 Scalero, Michael             Melbourne Ce          24:07.25   61             
 89 Locci, Gabriele              Merritt Island HS     24:07.25                  
 90 Nguyen, Sean                 Eau Gallie HS         24:07.25   62             
 91 Restrepo, Wesley             West Shore HS         24:07.25                  
 92 Gidley, Elijah               Odyssey Char          24:07.25                  
 93 Lopez, Yaron                 Cocoa Beach HS        24:07.25   63             
 94 Manning, Bryce               Eau Gallie HS         24:07.25   64             
 95 Hagen, Pj                    Melbourne Ce          24:07.25   65             
 96 Booth, Quinby                Melbourne Ce          24:07.25   66             
 97 Bennett, Gareth              Cocoa Beach HS        24:07.25   67             
 98 Palmatter, Michael           Cocoa HS              24:07.25                  
 99 Presecan, Calvin             Viera Charte          24:07.25   68             
100 Zuloaga, Logan               Jensen Beach HS       24:07.25                  
101 Arnold-Rogers, Cayden        Cocoa Beach HS        24:07.25   69             
102 Rodriguez, Anthony           West Shore HS         24:07.25                  
103 Goodwin, Bruno               Merritt Island HS     24:07.25                  
104 Rodgers, Joshua              Melbourne Ce          24:07.25                  
105 Cauthan, Seth                Cocoa HS              24:07.25                  
106 Dechabert, Devin             Cocoa Beach HS        24:07.25                  
107 Wehlen, Joseph               Cocoa Beach HS        24:07.25                  
108 Hoffman, Ben                 Melbourne HS          24:07.25                  
109 Cocoves, Nic                 Jensen Beach HS       24:07.25                  
110 Diaz, Ben                    Melbourne Ce          24:07.25                  
111 gutierrez, matteo            Viera Charte          24:07.25   70             
112 Imel, Joshua                 Bayside HS            24:07.25   71             
113 Struckman, James             Melbourne Ce          24:07.25                  
114 Cirilli, Carlo               Viera Charte          24:07.25   72             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Viera HS                     37    1    4    6   10   16   39   46          
      Total Time:  1:42:44.47                                                    
         Average:    20:32.90                                                    
   2 West Shore HS                41    5    7    8    9   12   18   24          
      Total Time:  1:43:38.05                                                    
         Average:    20:43.61                                                    
   3 Melbourne HS                 66    3   13   14   17   19   31   36          
      Total Time:  1:46:37.58                                                    
         Average:    21:19.52                                                    
   4 Vero Beach HS                91    2   11   15   26   37   41   44          
      Total Time:  1:49:48.43                                                    
         Average:    21:57.69                                                    
   5 Jensen Beach HS             169   21   30   33   40   45   53   54          
      Total Time:  1:57:42.60                                                    
         Average:    23:32.52                                                    
   6 Cocoa Beach HS              173   20   27   29   34   63   67   69          
      Total Time:  1:56:30.75                                                    
         Average:    23:18.15                                                    
   7 Melbourne Central Catholi   199   25   28   42   43   61   65   66          
      Total Time:  1:58:25.21                                                    
         Average:    23:41.05                                                    
   8 Bayside HS                  213   22   23   38   59   71                    
      Total Time:  1:57:19.22                                                    
         Average:    23:27.85                                                    
   9 Edgewood Ms/Hs              237   32   48   50   51   56   57               
      Total Time:  2:00:07.03                                                    
         Average:    24:01.41                                                    
  10 Eau Gallie HS               265   47   49   52   55   62   64               
      Total Time:  2:00:36.25                                                    
         Average:    24:07.25                                                    
  11 Viera Charter School        291   35   58   60   68   70   72               
      Total Time:  2:00:20.03                                                    
         Average:    24:04.01