Complete Results

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/18/2018 12:33 PM
                  Creekside Friday Knight Invite - 3/16/2018                   
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                             Creekside High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mills, Makhaila            9 Creekside HS           12.03      11.98q -1.2  1 
  2 Weary, Bella               9 Bartram Trai           13.00      12.99q -0.2  5 
  3 Ivey, Kierra              10 Bartram Trai           13.39      13.00q  0.2 10 
  4 MacFarland, Railey         9 Creekside HS           12.55      13.08q -4.2  3 
  5 Edwards, Angel            12 Creekside HS           13.46      13.09q -0.2  6 
  6 Battles, Britinee         10 Columbia HS            13.28      13.11q -1.0 11 
  7 Williams, Shiayann        10 Mandarin HS            13.57      13.21q -1.2  1 
  8 Lee, Alohnna-Elyse        10 St. Augustin           12.97      13.22q -2.7  4 
  9 Yelvington, Kennedy       10 Nease HS               13.24      13.42q -1.0 11 
 10 Klein, Hannah              9 Bartram Trai           13.45      13.43q -1.2  7 
 11 Kaufmann, Susann          10 Flagler Palm           13.20      13.51q  0.2 10 
 12 Bingham, Mikaiah          10 Mandarin HS            13.48      13.52q -0.2  5 
 13 Grosse, Julia              9 Creekside HS           13.00      13.59q -0.2  6 
 14 Moore, Shameka            10 Orange Park            14.36      13.62q -1.2  1 
 15 Darby, Jyneria             9 Flagler Palm           13.60      13.65  -1.2  1 
 16 Brown, Charisma           11 Fleming Isla           13.19      13.67  -2.5  9 
 17 Rosello, Natalya          11 Ponte Vedra            14.09      13.69  +0.0  8 
 18 Morelus, Stephanie         9 Middleburg H           13.68      13.70  -0.2  5 
 19 Tugglle, Cailani          11 Creekside HS           14.21      13.73  -0.2  5  13.722
 20 Tallaksen, Tara           11 Flagler Palm           13.44      13.73  +0.0  8  13.726
 21 Clerge, Kellie             9 Mandarin HS            13.88      13.74   0.2 10 
 22 Harkins, Jamya            11 Middleburg H           13.60      13.76  -1.4  2  13.752
 23 Thompson, Shianne         12 Pedro Menend           13.71      13.76  -0.2  6  13.757
 24 Redden, Taylor            10 Creekside HS           13.54      13.87  -1.4  2  13.866
 25 Jorgensen, Kate           10 Ponte Vedra            13.65      13.87  -4.2  3  13.869
 26 Webb, Sarah               10 Ponte Vedra                       13.90  -1.2  7 
 27 Modozie, Chichi            9 Bartram Trai           13.51      13.95  -4.2  3 
 28 Howard, Dyman             11 Flagler Palm           13.07      13.96  -1.2  7 
 29 Bass, Taneria              9 Flagler Palm           13.66      13.97  -2.7  4  13.961
 29 Wagner, Aryelle           12 Pedro Menend           13.80      13.97  +0.0  8  13.961
 31 Morris, Jasmine           11 Fleming Isla           13.12      13.97  +0.0  8  13.965
 32 Silva, Sarah              10 Bishop Snyde           14.79      13.98   0.2 10 
 33 Kidson, Cheyna             9 Middleburg H           13.91      14.00  -1.0 11 
 34 Buchanan, Chasity         12 Orange Park            14.24      14.17  -2.7  4 
 35 Forney, Andrea            11 Creekside HS           14.53      14.18  +0.0  8 
 36 Madden, Rikkayla          10 Flagler Palm           13.87      14.28  -2.5  9 
 37 Massey, Taylor             9 Pedro Menend           14.51      14.35  -1.2  7 
 38 Gillan, Megan             11 Fleming Isla           14.31      14.50  -1.4  2 
 39 Wright, Camryn            11 Orange Park            14.55      14.51  -2.5  9 
 40 Crosby, Sydney             9 Mandarin HS            14.09      14.55  -1.2  7 
 41 Richter, Lauren           10 Ponte Vedra                       14.60  -1.4  2 
 42 Liverman, Maya            10 Mandarin HS            14.63      14.63  -1.0 11 
 43 Walton, Kayleigh          10 Ponte Vedra            14.39      14.72  -1.4  2 
 44 Salami, Adesuwa            9 Flagler Palm           14.62      14.81   0.2 10 
 45 Humes, Almazi             10 Middleburg H           15.06      14.82  -1.2  7 
 46 Witwer, Lexi              12 Creekside HS                      14.84  +0.0  8 
 47 Registre, Nadgeda         10 Middleburg H           14.81      14.89  -2.5  9 
 48 Williams, She'najah       12 Orange Park                       14.93  -1.4  2 
 49 Kersten, Sarah            10 Bishop Snyde                      14.98   0.2 10 
 50 Ramos, Ashley              9 Bishop Snyde                      15.12  -2.7  4 
 51 Israel-Rice, Yamiyah       9 Mandarin HS            14.76      15.28  -1.0 11 
 52 May, Bailey               10 Bishop Snyde           14.45      15.39  -4.2  3 
 53 Cox, Destiny               9 Bishop Snyde                      15.43  -0.2  6 
 54 Cox, Deborah               9 Bishop Snyde                      15.67  -2.5  9 
 55 Hagerty, Kennedy          12 Mandarin HS            16.06      16.84  -2.7  4 
 -- Montoya, Kyanna            9 Fleming Isla           14.48         FS  -0.2  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mills, Makhaila            9 Creekside HS           11.98      12.13  -1.2  2  10   
  2 MacFarland, Railey         9 Creekside HS           13.08      12.72  -1.2  2   8   
  3 Lee, Alohnna-Elyse        10 St. Augustin           13.22      13.03  -0.7  1   6   
  4 Edwards, Angel            12 Creekside HS           13.09      13.18  -1.2  2   5   
  5 Battles, Britinee         10 Columbia HS            13.11      13.20  -1.2  2   4   
  6 Ivey, Kierra              10 Bartram Trai           13.00      13.30  -1.2  2   3   
  7 Weary, Bella               9 Bartram Trai           12.99      13.33  -1.2  2   2   
  8 Grosse, Julia              9 Creekside HS           13.59      13.33  -0.7  1   1   
  9 Kaufmann, Susann          10 Flagler Palm           13.51      13.36  -0.7  1 
 10 Yelvington, Kennedy       10 Nease HS               13.42      13.39  -0.7  1 
 11 Klein, Hannah              9 Bartram Trai           13.43      13.51  -0.7  1 
 12 Williams, Shiayann        10 Mandarin HS            13.21      13.56  -1.2  2 
 13 Moore, Shameka            10 Orange Park            13.62      13.93  -0.7  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mills, Makhaila            9 Creekside HS           24.90      24.85q -0.5  1 
  2 Edwards, Angel            12 Creekside HS                      26.49q -0.5  1 
  3 MacFarland, Railey         9 Creekside HS           26.31      26.79q -0.8  3 
  4 Lee, Alohnna-Elyse        10 St. Augustin           27.35      27.04q -1.2  7 
  5 Petrosky, Kaley           12 Middleburg H           26.81      27.12q -0.7  6 
  6 Foster, Timorlyn          11 Nease HS               26.78      27.29q -0.7  5 
  7 Weary, Bella               9 Bartram Trai           27.30      27.48q -1.2  7 
  8 Brown, Charisma           11 Fleming Isla           26.15      27.61q -1.3  2 
  9 Ivey, Kierra              10 Bartram Trai           27.77      27.91q -0.8  3 
 10 Thompson, Shianne         12 Pedro Menend           29.05      28.11q -1.2  7 
 11 Clerge, Kellie             9 Mandarin HS            28.74      28.32q -0.8  3 
 12 Tallaksen, Tara           11 Flagler Palm           27.61      28.36q -0.7  5 
 13 Millican, Audrey          11 Fleming Isla           28.32      28.41q -0.5  1 
 14 Jorgensen, Kate           10 Ponte Vedra            29.13      28.42q -1.2  7 
 15 Yelvington, Kennedy       10 Nease HS               27.66      28.63  -0.9  4 
 16 Bass, Taneria              9 Flagler Palm           27.91      28.66  -1.3  2 
 17 Moore, Shameka            10 Orange Park                       28.70  -0.7  5 
 18 Harkins, Jamya            11 Middleburg H           27.97      28.80  -0.5  1 
 19 Modozie, Chichi            9 Bartram Trai           28.52      28.85  -1.3  2 
 20 Madden, Rikkayla          10 Flagler Palm           28.83      28.88  -0.9  4 
 21 Ortiz, Jamya              10 St. Augustin           28.94      28.89  -0.7  5 
 22 Howard, Dyman             11 Flagler Palm           27.45      29.11  -0.7  6 
 23 Crosby, Sydney             9 Mandarin HS            28.95      29.38  -0.7  6 
 24 Rosello, Natalya          11 Ponte Vedra            29.89      29.48  -0.8  3 
 25 Gillan, Megan             11 Fleming Isla           29.52      29.66  -0.7  5 
 26 Massey, Taylor             9 Pedro Menend           30.79      30.04  -0.8  3 
 27 Montoya, Kyanna            9 Fleming Isla           31.07      30.49  -0.7  6 
 28 Registre, Nadgeda         10 Middleburg H           30.98      30.81  -0.7  5 
 29 Liverman, Maya            10 Mandarin HS                       30.93  -0.5  1 
 30 Alicea, Carson             9 Bartram Trai           30.29      30.94  -0.5  1 
 31 Cox, Deborah               9 Bishop Snyde                      32.93  -0.7  6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mills, Makhaila            9 Creekside HS           24.85      24.91   1.5  2  10   
  2 MacFarland, Railey         9 Creekside HS           26.79      25.91   1.5  2   8   
  3 Edwards, Angel            12 Creekside HS           26.49      26.31   1.5  2   6   
  4 Petrosky, Kaley           12 Middleburg H           27.12      26.59   1.5  2   5   
  5 Brown, Charisma           11 Fleming Isla           27.61      27.00   1.7  1   4   
  6 Foster, Timorlyn          11 Nease HS               27.29      27.23   1.5  2   3   
  7 Tallaksen, Tara           11 Flagler Palm           28.36      27.67   1.7  1   2   
  8 Jorgensen, Kate           10 Ponte Vedra            28.42      27.78   1.7  1   1   
  9 Thompson, Shianne         12 Pedro Menend           28.11      28.04   1.7  1 
 10 Clerge, Kellie             9 Mandarin HS            28.32      28.24   1.7  1 
 11 Ivey, Kierra              10 Bartram Trai           27.91      28.39   1.7  1 
 12 Weary, Bella               9 Bartram Trai           27.48      28.61   1.5  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gales, Courtney           12 Flagler Palm           57.80    1:01.30q  1 
  2 Ballard-Witherspoon, Jad  11 Pedro Menend         1:04.34    1:03.58q  4 
  3 Foster, Timorlyn          11 Nease HS               59.97    1:03.59q  2 
  4 Thompson, Liz             10 Nease HS             1:06.14    1:04.07q  2 
  5 Burke, Aubrey             11 Fleming Isla         1:04.58    1:04.20q  5 
  6 Webb, Sarah               10 Ponte Vedra          1:07.85    1:05.32q  5 
  7 Lomax, Sophia              9 Bartram Trai         1:06.03    1:05.44q  3 
  8 Tugglle, Cailani          11 Creekside HS         1:05.00    1:05.56q  6 
  9 Kaufmann, Susann          10 Flagler Palm         1:05.03    1:05.67q  6 
 10 Youman, Jailynn           10 Pedro Menend         1:09.00    1:05.73q  6 
 11 Gabet, Josie              11 Ponte Vedra          1:06.45    1:05.92q  2 
 12 Glavin, Christie          11 Bartram Trai         1:06.34    1:06.34q  1 
 13 Neilen, Adriana           11 Fleming Isla         1:01.44    1:06.68q  3 
 14 Matthews, Hailey           9 Creekside HS         1:10.00    1:06.94q  4 
 15 Davis, Denise             12 Orange Park          1:05.77    1:07.57   4 
 16 Richter, Lauren           10 Ponte Vedra                     1:08.15   4 
 17 Beck, Shelby              11 Flagler Palm         1:05.65    1:08.19   5 
 18 Kellum, Cynthia           12 Bishop Snyde         1:07.57    1:08.62   3 
 19 Kroehler, Sarah           11 Bartram Trai         1:06.21    1:09.73   1 
 20 Miller, Kendall            9 St. Augustin         1:10.39    1:10.00   3 
 21 Marina, Fiore              9 Creekside HS         1:08.00    1:10.23   6 
 22 Thresher, Destiny         11 Creekside HS         1:09.53    1:12.75   5 
 23 Ryan, Maya                11 Pedro Menend         1:11.00    1:13.22   1 
 24 Maneely, Charlotte         9 St. Joseph A         1:12.04    1:13.43   1 
 25 Spach, Kylie              11 Fleming Isla         1:17.39    1:15.15   6 
 26 Pittman, Aquarius         10 Orange Park          1:14.92    1:15.21   3 
 27 Moss, Zoe                  9 Columbia HS          1:16.37    1:15.49   5 
 28 Freeman, Andrea           11 Bartram Trai         1:14.83    1:16.04   2 
 29 Fellows, Anniston          9 Fleming Isla         1:15.67    1:19.40   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gales, Courtney           12 Flagler Palm         1:01.30    1:00.15   2  10   
  2 Foster, Timorlyn          11 Nease HS             1:03.59    1:01.71   2   8   
  3 Thompson, Liz             10 Nease HS             1:04.07    1:03.49   2   6   
  4 Burke, Aubrey             11 Fleming Isla         1:04.20    1:03.57   2   5   
  5 Ballard-Witherspoon, Jad  11 Pedro Menend         1:03.58    1:03.61   2   4   
  6 Neilen, Adriana           11 Fleming Isla         1:06.68    1:04.24   1   3   
  7 Tugglle, Cailani          11 Creekside HS         1:05.56    1:04.30   1   2   
  8 Lomax, Sophia              9 Bartram Trai         1:05.44    1:04.93   2   1   
  9 Webb, Sarah               10 Ponte Vedra          1:05.32    1:05.31   2 
 10 Youman, Jailynn           10 Pedro Menend         1:05.73    1:06.41   1 
 11 Glavin, Christie          11 Bartram Trai         1:06.34    1:06.47   1 
 12 Matthews, Hailey           9 Creekside HS         1:06.94    1:08.34   1 
 13 Kaufmann, Susann          10 Flagler Palm         1:05.67    1:11.65   1 
 -- Gabet, Josie              11 Ponte Vedra          1:05.92         FS   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Openshaw, Claire          10 Creekside HS         2:16.91    2:17.76   1  10   
  2 Deal, Julia               10 Ponte Vedra          2:16.41    2:18.78   1   8   
  3 Myers, Ajmone              9 Mandarin HS          2:32.30    2:28.73   1   6   
  4 Openshaw, Tara            12 Creekside HS         2:22.53    2:32.65   1   5   
  5 Bing, Lauren               9 Ponte Vedra          2:38.00    2:33.82   1   4   
  6 Harland, Katherine        10 Mandarin HS          2:33.72    2:35.04   1   3   
  7 Tayag, Amelia             11 Bartram Trai         2:35.32    2:35.88   1   2   
  8 Iller, Grayson            11 Fleming Isla         2:32.68    2:36.24   1   1   
  9 Sharp, Morgan             12 St. Joseph A         2:37.60    2:37.50   1 
 10 Solloway, Maggie          11 Bartram Trai         2:39.83    2:39.21   1 
 11 Minor, Lauren              9 Ponte Vedra          2:38.00    2:39.47   1 
 12 Hamilton, Kennedy         11 Creekside HS         2:43.47    2:39.68   2 
 13 Myers, Sara               10 Middleburg H         2:38.81    2:40.97   1 
 14 Henley, Logan             10 Bartram Trai         2:30.64    2:40.98   1 
 15 Gabet, Josie              11 Ponte Vedra          2:50.73    2:41.95   2 
 16 Crutchfield, Madison      11 Middleburg H         2:38.80    2:42.12   1 
 17 Beck, Shelby              11 Flagler Palm         2:33.46    2:42.85   1 
 18 Mussante, Emma             9 Middleburg H         2:43.33    2:43.68   2 
 19 Rodriguez, Francely        9 Flagler Palm         2:39.23    2:44.79   1 
 20 Austin, Saa'fiyah         10 Flagler Palm         2:45.00    2:45.15   2 
 21 Cote, Kyla                11 Bartram Trai         2:47.97    2:45.44   2 
 22 Conklin, Jade             11 Creekside HS         2:44.60    2:45.47   2 
 23 Trimble, Taryn            11 St. Augustin         2:52.18    2:46.06   2 
 24 Larrimore, Allie           9 Pedro Menend         2:50.75    2:46.83   2 
 25 Simon, Sabrina            12 Pedro Menend         2:44.00    2:49.79   2 
 26 Mendes, Gabriella          9 Mandarin HS                     2:54.12   2 
 27 Sneed, Rachel             12 St. Augustin         2:50.30    2:57.52   2 
 28 Voegeli, Fabienne         12 Ponte Vedra          2:50.00   x3:00.14   2 
 29 Nierth, Allison           10 Pedro Menend         3:08.26    3:01.01   2 
 30 Arnold, Montana           10 St. Joseph A         2:52.37    3:16.48   2 
 -- Gales, Courtney           12 Flagler Palm         2:24.56        DNF   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Iliff, Ashlyn              9 Creekside HS         5:33.32    5:23.96   10   
  2 Etique, Naila              9 Nease HS             5:20.48    5:24.14    8   
  3 Forte, Gianna             11 Bishop Snyde         5:24.31    5:24.42    6   
  4 Bojaxhi, Klevisa          12 Mandarin HS          5:34.91    5:28.61    5   
  5 Moloney, Mary Kate        12 Nease HS             5:25.74    5:31.17    4   
  6 Morse, Bridget            12 Columbia HS          5:13.01    5:32.08    3   
  7 Petrick, Blake             9 Creekside HS         5:30.68    5:42.20    2   
  8 Berardi, Gabriella         9 Ponte Vedra          5:59.17    5:42.87    1   
  9 Fliess, Hannah            11 Bartram Trai         5:46.57    5:45.11  
 10 Fluman, Ellie             10 St. Augustin         5:49.63    5:45.92  
 11 Brown, Mikaela            10 Mandarin HS          5:44.04    5:46.17  
 12 Sharp, Morgan             12 St. Joseph A         5:51.56    5:48.20  
 13 Oswald, Constance         12 Nease HS             5:44.08    5:49.02  
 14 Mago, Susan               10 Nease HS             5:55.46    5:55.34  
 15 D'Aquila, Christina        9 Ponte Vedra          6:00.31    5:56.58  
 16 Butler, Andrea            10 Bartram Trai         6:01.36    5:58.40  
 17 Carpenter, Alaina         11 Creekside HS         5:54.96    5:59.95  
 18 Simon, Sabrina            12 Pedro Menend         5:55.80    6:05.22  
 19 Bowers, Olivia            10 Ponte Vedra          5:57.06    6:09.18  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacobbe, Hannah            9 Creekside HS        11:52.36   11:33.09   10   
  2 Openshaw, Claire          10 Creekside HS        10:50.83   11:33.12    8   
  3 Bolnick, Lauren            9 Creekside HS        11:50.66   11:45.67    6   
  4 Morse, Bridget            12 Columbia HS         11:37.35   12:01.71    5   
  5 Reimer, Lydia             12 Ponte Vedra         11:53.74   12:02.33    4   
  6 Hoban, Gabi               11 Bartram Trai        12:16.91   12:10.73    3   
  7 Millson, Emma              9 Fleming Isla        12:39.92   12:18.35    2   
  8 Niederriter, Madison      10 St. Augustin        12:40.00   12:22.39    1   
  9 Elphick, Amber            11 Mandarin HS         12:49.14   12:24.50  
 10 Parker, Jessica           10 Bartram Trai        12:41.46   12:29.37  
 11 Reimer, Sarah             12 Ponte Vedra         12:17.36   12:31.37  
 12 Ernest, Genesis           11 Mandarin HS         12:27.75   12:36.33  
 13 Arnold, Montana           10 St. Joseph A        14:11.06   12:48.93  
 14 Swart, Aspen              10 Ponte Vedra         13:51.00   12:58.87  
 15 Milanovich, Maggie         9 Ponte Vedra         13:46.00   13:11.58  
 16 Herman, Kayla             12 Fleming Isla        13:36.92   13:26.90  
 17 Frietze, Pricilla         10 Orange Park                    14:50.24  
 18 Lampe, Faithe             11 Fleming Isla        14:10.00   14:59.72  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Thorpe, Abby              12 Creekside HS           15.97      15.58   0.3  1  10   
  2 Fasanelli, Gabriela       12 Ponte Vedra            15.34      15.90   0.3  1   8   
  3 Green, Skye               12 Flagler Palm           16.01      16.08   0.3  1   6   
  4 McCaskell, Jahlia         10 Flagler Palm           16.68      16.73   0.3  1   5   
  5 Henry, Krysta             11 Nease HS               16.93      16.98   0.3  1   4   
  6 Smith, Demoi              11 Nease HS               15.96      17.03   0.3  1   3   
  7 Wynn, Emonei               9 Pedro Menend           19.16      17.04  -0.7  2   2   
  8 Moore, Ashley             11 Bishop Snyde           17.03      17.60   0.3  1   1   
  9 Clark, Lakevia            12 St. Augustin           17.56      17.87  -0.7  2 
 10 Hardison, Riley           10 Bartram Trai                      17.88   0.4  4 
 11 Armstrong, Kayla          12 Fleming Isla           17.95      18.07  -0.7  2 
 12 Rickman, Alexis           12 Ponte Vedra            17.44      18.89  -0.7  2 
 13 Harmon, Maya              11 Bartram Trai           18.80      18.90  -0.7  2 
 14 Peck, Moriah              12 Flagler Palm           17.94      19.03  -0.7  2 
 15 Velazquez, Yoliana        11 Middleburg H           19.40      19.21  -1.6  3 
 16 Beckett, Jasmine          11 Bartram Trai           17.62      19.30  -0.7  2 
 17 Spach, Taylor             11 Fleming Isla           20.47      19.89   0.4  4 
 18 Graham, Alicia            10 Mandarin HS            20.50      19.93   0.4  4 
 19 Roland, Sydney            12 Fleming Isla           19.78      20.36  -1.6  3 
 20 Kelsey, Mimi              11 St. Augustin           21.58      20.78   0.4  4 
 21 Madden, Tawnee            10 Pedro Menend           19.95      20.84  -1.6  3 
 22 Lynn, Jasmin               9 Middleburg H           23.22      21.30   0.4  4 
 23 Dormer, Riley             12 Nease HS               21.98      21.55   0.4  4 
 24 Humes, Almazi             10 Middleburg H           20.42      22.34  -1.6  3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Namiah           12 Flagler Palm           45.41      47.37   1  10   
  2 Green, Brianna            12 St. Augustin           48.18      48.21   1   8   
  3 Fasanelli, Gabriela       12 Ponte Vedra            47.94      48.37   1   6   
  4 McCaskell, Jahlia         10 Flagler Palm           49.07      49.26   1   5   
  5 Henry, Krysta             11 Nease HS               49.56      50.96   1   4   
  6 Walser, Hana              11 Flagler Palm           52.84      51.16   2   3   
  7 Finch, Tori               12 Pedro Menend           56.45      51.31   3   2   
  8 Hardison, Riley           10 Bartram Trai           53.83      51.57   2   1   
  9 Traylor, Maddie           10 Bartram Trai           52.63      51.95   2 
 10 Peck, Moriah              12 Flagler Palm           49.38      52.49   1 
 11 Armstrong, Kayla          12 Fleming Isla           48.66      52.55   1 
 12 Lister, Emerson           10 Bartram Trai           53.34      53.02   2 
 13 Rickman, Alexis           12 Ponte Vedra            53.61      53.06   2 
 14 Sherman, Haley            10 Bartram Trai           54.10      53.08   3 
 15 May, Bailey               10 Bishop Snyde           56.10      54.32   3 
 16 Hicks, Jade               10 Pedro Menend           57.01      54.49   4 
 17 Graham, Alicia            10 Mandarin HS            54.01      54.88   3 
 18 Simon, Esther             11 St. Augustin           56.56      55.45   3 
 19 Velazquez, Yoliana        11 Middleburg H           55.33      55.50   3 
 20 Madden, Tawnee            10 Pedro Menend           55.23      55.66   3 
 21 Lynn, Jasmin               9 Middleburg H         1:00.28      57.09   4 
 22 Fletcher, Lilly            9 Fleming Isla         1:00.64      57.85   4 
 23 Dormer, Riley             12 Nease HS                          58.13   5 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Creekside HS  'A-                                  49.20      49.10   1  10   
  2 St. Augustine HS  'A-                                         51.71   2   8   
  3 Pedro Menendez High School  'A-                    53.00      52.52   1   6   
     1) Wynn, Emonei 9                  2) Mack, JaMyah 12                
     3) Wagner, Aryelle 12              4) Harris, Kaci 11                
  4 Fleming Island HS  'A-                             51.85      52.88   1   5   
     1) Ayers, Mackenzie 12             2) Brown, Charisma 11             
     3) Gillan, Megan 11                4) Montoya, Kyanna 9              
  5 Orange Park HS  'A-                                           53.31   2   4   
     1) Buchanan, Chasity 12            2) Moore, Shameka 10              
     3) Wright, Camryn 11               4) Johnson, Jailin 9              
  6 Middleburg HS  'A-                                            53.35   2   3   
  7 Columbia HS  'A-                                51:20.00      53.98   1   2   
     1) Battles, Britinee 10            2) Williams, Jada 9               
     3) Collins, Asherah 10             4) Stephens, Neikara 12           
  8 Bartram Trail HS  'A-                              52.90      54.36   1   1   
     1) Beckett, Jasmine 11             2)                                
  9 Mandarin HS  'A-                                              55.24   1 
     1) Bingham, Mikaiah 10             2) Clerge, Kellie 9               
     3) Crosby, Sydney 9                4) Israel-Rice, Yamiyah 9         
 10 Bishop Snyder HS  'A-                                         58.01   1 
     1) Almengor-Jimenez, Aldrid 10     2) Kersten, Sarah 10              
     3) Cox, Destiny 9                  4) Ramos, Ashley 9                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A-                       4:02.45    4:12.36   2  10   
     1) McCaskell, Jahlia 10            2) Simpson, Namiah 12             
     3) Gales, Courtney 12              4) Kaufmann, Susann 10            
  2 Fleming Island HS  'A-                           4:28.18    4:23.17   2   8   
     1) Ayers, Mackenzie 12             2) Millican, Audrey 11            
     3) Burke, Aubrey 11                4) Neilen, Adriana 11             
  3 Pedro Menendez High School  'A-                     4.23    4:26.87   2   6   
     1) Ballard-Witherspoon, Jadelyn 11 2) Finch, Tori 12                 
     3) Rodriguez, Ariana 11            4) Youman, Jailynn 10             
  4 Bartram Trail HS  'A-                            4:25.00    4:29.11   2   5   
     1) Klein, Hannah 9                 2) Weary, Bella 9                 
     3) Kroehler, Sarah 11              4) Lomax, Sophia 9                
  5 Creekside HS  'A-                                           4:38.01   2   4   
     1) Tugglle, Cailani 11             2) Thresher, Destiny 11           
  6 Mandarin HS  'A-                                            4:38.66   2   3   
     1) Myers, Ajmone 9                 2)                                
  7 Orange Park HS  'A-                                         4:41.65   2   2   
     1) Pittman, Aquarius 10            2) Harper, Aiyana 9               
     3) Davis, Denise 12                4) Wright, Camryn 11              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mandarin HS  'A-                                10:10.00   10:02.10   10   
     1) Bojaxhi, Klevisa 12             2) Brown, Mikaela 10              
     3) Harland, Katherine 10           4) Myers, Ajmone 9                
  2 Creekside HS  'A-                               10:00.00   10:06.61    8   
     1) Graser, Megan 10                2) Openshaw, Tara 12              
     3) Iliff, Ashlyn 9                 4) Petrick, Blake 9               
  3 Nease HS  'A-                                              10:20.47    6   
  4 Fleming Island HS  'A-                          10:30.00   11:10.00    5   
     1) Franzoni, Julie 12              2) Iller, Grayson 11              
     3) Millson, Emma 9                 4) Richards, Emma 9               
  5 Bartram Trail HS  'A-                                      11:21.73    4   
     1) Cote, Kyla 11                   2) Solloway, Maggie 11            
     3) Camp, Elizabeth 10              4) Cernatescu, Jovanna 10         
  6 St. Augustine HS  'A-                                      11:25.64    3   
  7 Pedro Menendez High School  'A-                            11:33.50    2   
     1) Ballard-Witherspoon, Jadelyn 11 2) Rodriguez, Ariana 11           
     3) Larrimore, Allie 9              4) Simon, Sabrina 12              
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thorpe, Abby              12 Creekside HS           1.68m      1.70m    5-07.00  10   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Petrosky, Kaley           12 Middleburg H           1.67m      1.65m    5-05.00   8   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 McGhee, Semaj             12 Bishop Snyde           1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00   6   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Thompson, Shianne         12 Pedro Menend           1.42m      1.55m    5-01.00   5   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Klein, Hannah              9 Bartram Trai           1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00   4   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Minozzi, Carolina         10 Bartram Trai           1.42m      1.50m    4-11.00   3   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Alicea, Carson             9 Bartram Trai           1.37m      1.40m    4-07.00   2   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Green, Skye               12 Flagler Palm           1.47m      1.35m    4-05.00   1   
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
  9 Shaw, Ella                 9 Fleming Isla           1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Soroka, Lily               9 St. Augustin           1.25m         NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Kissane, Katie             9 Fleming Isla           1.32m         NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Kelsey, Mimi              11 St. Augustin           1.25m         NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Pece, Francesca            9 St. Augustin           1.25m         NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Kaufmann, Susann          10 Flagler Palm           1.45m         NH            
     1.35 1.40 
        P  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Redden, Taylor            10 Creekside HS           3.00m      2.90m    9-06.25  10   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P   XO    O    O 
  2 Sutherland, Emmanuelle    10 Bartram Trai           3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25   8   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Rickman, Alexis           12 Ponte Vedra            2.93m      2.75m    9-00.25   6   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Rocker, Chase             12 Creekside HS           3.05m      2.75m    9-00.25   5   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Kellum, Cynthia           12 Bishop Snyde           2.55m      2.60m    8-06.25   4   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Bennett, Emma             12 Ponte Vedra            2.90m      2.60m    8-06.25   3   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Gonzalez, Simone          12 Flagler Palm           2.74m      2.45m    8-00.50   2   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Witwer, Gracie            10 Creekside HS           2.60m      2.45m    8-00.50   1   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Hansen, Anna                 Ponte Vedra                       2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.30 2.45 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Putney, Zoe               10 Flagler Palm           2.51m      2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.30 2.45 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kouzina, Ekatereena       11 Flagler Palm           2.13m         NH            
     2.30 
      XXX 
 -- Ambrose, Mia              10 St. Augustin                         NH            
     2.30 
      XXX 
 -- Myers, Sara               10 Middleburg H           2.13m         NH            
     2.30 
      XXX 
 -- Millikan, Rylee            9 Flagler Palm           1.98m         NH            
     2.30 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Mills, Makhaila            9 Creekside HS           5.50m      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75  10   
     5.26m(NWI) 5.30m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI)           
  2 Diallo, Autumn            12 Bartram Trai           5.28m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00   8   
     5.18m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI) FOUL      4.63m(NWI)      
  3 Smith, Demoi              11 Nease HS               4.82m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25   6   
     FOUL      4.40m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI)            
  4 Green, Brianna            12 St. Augustin           5.02m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75   5   
     4.48m(NWI) 4.87m(NWI) FOUL      4.56m(NWI)        
  5 Fasanelli, Gabriela       12 Ponte Vedra            5.01m      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50   4   
     4.72m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) FOUL      4.81m(NWI)        
  6 Montoya, Kyanna            9 Fleming Isla           4.30m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00   3   
     4.11m(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.55m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI)       
  7 Wynn, Emonei               9 Pedro Menend           4.98m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25   2   
     4.68m(NWI) FOUL      4.52m(NWI)            
  8 Lee, Alohnna-Elyse        10 St. Augustin           4.89m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75   1   
     4.49m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI)            
  9 Berquist, Abigail         11 Ponte Vedra            4.62m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
     4.37m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI) FOUL                 
 10 MacFarland, Railey         9 Creekside HS           4.52m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
     4.47m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 10 Howard, Dyman             11 Flagler Palm           4.58m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
     4.47m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 12 Forney, Andrea            11 Creekside HS           3.81m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
     4.41m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 13 Love, Victoria            11 Flagler Palm           4.90m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
     4.36m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 13 Thompson, Shianne         12 Pedro Menend          14.10m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
     4.36m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 15 Bennett, Emma             12 Ponte Vedra            4.63m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
     FOUL      4.28m(NWI) FOUL                 
 16 Jorgensen, Kate           10 Ponte Vedra                       4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
     4.27m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 17 Fellows, Anniston          9 Fleming Isla           3.62m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
     3.88m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 18 Whetstone, Allison        12 Fleming Isla           4.53m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
     3.86m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 19 Walser, Hana              11 Flagler Palm           4.40m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
     3.85m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 20 Hultquist, Caitlin        10 Bartram Trai           4.10m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
     3.81m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 21 Gillan, Megan             11 Fleming Isla           3.71m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
     3.70m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 22 Ortiz, Jamya              10 St. Augustin           4.17m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
     3.68m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 23 Matthews, Hailey           9 Creekside HS                      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
     3.67m(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL                 
 24 Ryan, Maya                11 Pedro Menend           4.30m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
     3.65m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 25 Madden, Tawnee            10 Pedro Menend           4.17m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
     3.61m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 26 Jordan, Sherrica          11 Orange Park                       3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
     3.38m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Johnson, Jailin            9 Orange Park            3.61m         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Collins, Asherah          10 Columbia HS           11.05m     11.49m   NWI  37-08.50  10   
     FOUL      11.22m(NWI) 11.33m(NWI) 11.49m(NWI)       
  2 Klein, Hannah              9 Bartram Trai           9.56m     10.67m   NWI  35-00.25   8   
     9.32m(NWI) 9.48m(NWI) 10.00m(NWI) 10.67m(NWI)       
  3 Ivey, Kierra              10 Bartram Trai           9.89m     10.25m   NWI  33-07.50   6   
     FOUL      9.70m(NWI) 10.25m(NWI) 10.09m(NWI)        
  4 Smith, Demoi              11 Nease HS              10.19m     10.20m   NWI  33-05.75   5   
     10.00m(NWI) FOUL      10.10m(NWI) 10.20m(NWI)       
  5 Wynn, Emonei               9 Pedro Menend          10.07m      9.96m   NWI  32-08.25   4   
     9.64m(NWI) 9.91m(NWI) 9.90m(NWI) 9.96m(NWI)        
  6 Moore, Ashley             11 Bishop Snyde          10.09m      9.78m   NWI  32-01.00   3   
     9.27m(NWI) 9.59m(NWI) 9.45m(NWI) 9.78m(NWI)        
  7 Berquist, Abigail         11 Ponte Vedra            9.77m      9.20m   NWI  30-02.25   2   
     8.99m(NWI) 9.20m(NWI) 9.09m(NWI)            
  8 Clark, Lakevia            12 St. Augustin           9.00m      9.06m   NWI  29-08.75   1   
     8.92m(NWI) 8.69m(NWI) 9.06m(NWI)            
  9 Madden, Tawnee            10 Pedro Menend           9.28m      8.78m   NWI  28-09.75 
     8.78m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 10 Ryan, Maya                11 Pedro Menend           8.24m      7.66m   NWI  25-01.75 
     7.66m(NWI) FOUL      x            
 11 Williams, She'najah       12 Orange Park            6.75m      6.85m   NWI  22-05.75 
     6.85m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Mitchell, LaCarsha        12 Mandarin HS            8.60m         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI)    x             
 -- Wright, Prosperity        11 Flagler Palm          10.05m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Howard, Dyman             11 Flagler Palm           9.83m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 -- Love, Victoria            11 Flagler Palm          10.17m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 -- Walser, Hana              11 Flagler Palm           8.75m       FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lecointe, Alana           11 Bishop Snyde          11.61m     11.41m   37-05.25  10   
      10.65m  ND  10.18m  11.41m        
  2 Fasanelli, Gabriela       12 Ponte Vedra            9.91m     10.37m   34-00.25   8   
      10.37m  10.25m  9.19m  9.20m       
  3 Wagner, Jacquelyn         11 Ponte Vedra           10.16m     10.27m   33-08.50   6   
      9.86m  10.27m  9.46m  9.72m        
  4 Noid, Keaundra            12 Fleming Isla          10.19m     10.05m   32-11.75   5   
      9.49m  10.05m  9.63m  9.99m        
  5 Zwolinski, Anisa          11 Flagler Palm          10.25m      9.67m   31-08.75   4   
      9.32m  9.66m  9.67m  9.45m        
  6 Washington, Konstance     12 Columbia HS            9.87m      9.64m   31-07.50   3   
      9.64m  9.35m  9.60m  8.90m        
  7 Walker, Kayla             11 Pedro Menend          10.02m      9.60m   31-06.00   2   
      8.64m  9.60m  9.10m  9.35m       
  8 Wood, Sam                 11 Creekside HS           9.40m      9.60m   31-06.00   1   
      9.60m  8.73m  9.07m  9.09m       
  9 Cohen, Monique            12 Pedro Menend           8.85m      9.51m   31-02.50 
      8.61m  8.39m  9.51m           
 10 Sornson, Emily            12 Mandarin HS            8.93m      9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.42m  9.42m  9.38m           
 11 Bailey, Kayla             11 St. Augustin           8.27m      9.09m   29-10.00 
      ND  9.09m  8.38m            
 12 Wilkerson, Mileah         12 St. Augustin           9.38m      9.00m   29-06.50 
      8.86m  8.90m  9.00m            
 13 Streccius, Anna           12 Fleming Isla           9.25m      8.94m   29-04.00 
      8.81m  8.94m  8.66m            
 14 Taylor, Qua'liyyah         9 Bartram Trai           8.87m      8.80m   28-10.50 
      8.57m  8.77m  8.80m           
 15 Novatasky, Paige          12 Middleburg H           9.14m      8.76m   28-09.00 
      8.76m  8.73m  8.73m            
 16 Martinez, Lilianna        10 Mandarin HS            8.71m      8.74m   28-08.25 
      8.74m  8.31m  8.32m            
 17 Cates, Rosalyn             9 Creekside HS           7.64m      8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.20m  8.12m  8.70m           
 18 Easton, Deanna            12 Nease HS               8.40m      8.63m   28-03.75 
      ND  8.48m  8.63m            
 19 Smith, Cayla              11 Pedro Menend           8.64m      8.59m   28-02.25 
      7.24m  8.17m  8.59m            
 20 Colpoys, Alexis           12 Flagler Palm           7.60m      8.55m   28-00.75 
      8.45m  8.15m  8.55m            
 21 Peppard, Dakota           12 Middleburg H           8.51m      8.38m   27-06.00 
      8.01m  8.38m  8.18m            
 22 Murphy-Hill, Ariyana      11 Mandarin HS            7.94m      8.34m   27-04.50 
      8.34m  ND  8.33m            
 23 Dinkins, Sarah            12 Bishop Snyde           8.50m      8.31m   27-03.25 
      8.31m  8.27m  8.14m            
 24 Smith, Noelle             10 Creekside HS           6.98m      8.30m   27-02.75 
      7.89m  8.30m  8.20m            
 25 Perry, Julia              10 Bartram Trai           7.98m      8.24m   27-00.50 
      6.76m  8.24m  8.14m            
 26 Galette, Abigail          12 Bishop Snyde           8.15m      8.02m   26-03.75 
      7.76m  8.02m  ND            
 27 Montgomery, Ryan          10 Flagler Palm           7.94m      8.01m   26-03.50 
      7.71m  ND  8.01m           
 28 Boyle, Kayla              11 St. Joseph A           8.92m      7.99m   26-02.75 
      7.99m  ND  ND            
 29 Richards, Catie           11 Fleming Isla           8.62m      7.77m   25-06.00 
      ND  7.77m  ND            
 30 Mugford, Alexis           11 St. Joseph A           8.24m      7.68m   25-02.50 
      7.68m  ND  ND            
 31 Phillips, Sarah           11 Pedro Menend           7.49m      7.31m   23-11.75 
      7.31m  ND  ND            
 32 Albers, Julia             12 Nease HS                          7.27m   23-10.25 
      7.27m  ND  ND            
 33 Salami, Adesuwa            9 Flagler Palm           7.72m      7.21m   23-08.00 
      7.21m  ND  ND            
 34 Frase, Isabella           11 Ponte Vedra            7.88m      7.18m   23-06.75 
      7.18m  ND  ND            
 35 Barakat, Zaineh            9 Ponte Vedra            7.54m      7.09m   23-03.25 
      7.09m  ND  ND           
 36 Einhueser, Addie          10 St. Joseph A           5.80m      6.96m   22-10.00 
      6.96m  ND  ND            
 37 Schroeder, Sydney         10 Creekside HS                      6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.80m  ND  ND            
 38 Haley, Sam                12 Bartram Trai           6.91m      6.75m   22-01.75 
      6.75m  ND  ND            
 39 Wilds, Asia                9 Columbia HS            6.93m      6.66m   21-10.25 
      6.66m  ND  ND            
 40 Mikos, Isabella           11 St. Joseph A           6.56m      6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.53m  ND  ND            
 41 DeLeo, Sam                12 Bartram Trai           6.38m      6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.52m  ND  ND            
 42 McQuay, Kamaya            11 Columbia HS            6.14m      6.37m   20-10.75 
      6.37m  ND  ND            
 43 Hagerty, Kennedy          12 Mandarin HS            6.78m      6.19m   20-03.75 
      6.19m  ND  ND            
 44 Trinidad, Sydney          10 Middleburg H           6.41m      5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.62m  ND  ND            
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jacquelyn         11 Ponte Vedra           37.85m     40.87m     134-01  10   
      34.40m  ND  40.87m  ND       
  2 Peppard, Dakota           12 Middleburg H          34.47m     33.22m     109-00   8   
      ND  ND  33.22m  26.90m        
  3 Lecointe, Alana           11 Bishop Snyde          28.17m     32.42m     106-04   6   
      ND  ND  30.57m  32.42m        
  4 Novatasky, Paige          12 Middleburg H          32.21m     31.61m     103-08   5   
      27.12m  29.96m  31.61m  30.03m        
  5 McGhee, Semaj             12 Bishop Snyde          31.52m     28.57m      93-09   4   
      28.57m  ND  ND  ND        
  6 Galette, Abigail          12 Bishop Snyde          30.02m     28.52m      93-07   3   
      25.16m  27.73m  27.37m  28.52m        
  7 Taylor, Qua'liyyah         9 Bartram Trai           0.28m     28.11m      92-03   2   
      27.63m  28.11m  26.15m  27.29m        
  8 Martinez, Lilianna        10 Mandarin HS           27.53m     26.98m      88-06   1   
      26.32m  26.98m  24.33m            
  9 Albers, Julia             12 Nease HS              28.13m     26.08m      85-07 
      23.63m  26.08m  23.95m            
 10 Boyle, Kayla              11 St. Joseph A          28.63m     25.36m      83-02 
      ND  25.36m  22.44m           
 11 Colpoys, Alexis           12 Flagler Palm          25.25m     25.28m      82-11 
      23.34m  23.54m  25.28m           
 12 Richards, Catie           11 Fleming Isla          26.34m     25.17m      82-07 
      25.17m  24.76m  21.98m            
 13 Wood, Sam                 11 Creekside HS          27.64m     25.16m      82-06 
      24.92m  25.16m  21.80m            
 14 Sornson, Emily            12 Mandarin HS           24.33m     25.15m      82-06 
      25.15m  24.69m  22.29m            
 15 Ferguson, Makayla         12 Fleming Isla          24.09m     24.19m      79-04 
      23.82m  24.19m  22.94m            
 16 Murphy-Hill, Ariyana      11 Mandarin HS           23.33m     23.22m      76-02 
      21.32m  ND  23.22m            
 17 Cohen, Monique            12 Pedro Menend          22.54m     23.08m      75-09 
      23.08m  23.00m  ND            
 18 Salami, Adesuwa            9 Flagler Palm          22.22m     22.98m      75-05 
      19.54m  21.35m  22.98m            
 19 Haley, Sam                12 Bartram Trai          19.58m     22.42m      73-07 
      20.38m  22.42m  21.62m           
 20 Montgomery, Ryan          10 Flagler Palm          25.54m     21.90m      71-10 
      21.37m  20.91m  21.90m            
 21 Martins, Anri              9 Ponte Vedra           23.85m     21.72m      71-03 
      21.72m  21.46m  20.84m            
 22 Perry, Julia              10 Bartram Trai          20.42m     21.49m      70-06 
      21.49m  ND  ND            
 23 Easton, Deanna            12 Nease HS              22.64m     21.02m      68-11 
      19.88m  ND  21.02m            
 24 Dinkins, Sarah            12 Bishop Snyde          21.74m     20.90m      68-07 
      20.74m  20.90m  20.32m            
 25 DeLeo, Sam                12 Bartram Trai          19.99m     20.41m      66-11 
      20.41m  ND  ND           
 26 Smith, Cayla              11 Pedro Menend          21.86m     20.00m      65-07 
      ND  19.27m  20.00m            
 27 Phillips, Sarah           11 Pedro Menend          25.41m     19.65m      64-06 
      ND  ND  19.65m            
 28 Buchanan, Lexieana        10 Flagler Palm          23.80m     18.65m      61-02 
      18.65m  ND  ND            
 29 Schroeder, Sydney         10 Creekside HS                     18.60m      61-00 
      18.60m  ND  ND            
 30 Mikos, Isabella           11 St. Joseph A          18.93m     17.83m      58-06 
      17.83m  ND  ND           
 31 Hagerty, Kennedy          12 Mandarin HS           18.24m     16.93m      55-06 
      16.93m  ND  ND            
 32 Einheuser, Hannah         10 St. Joseph A                     16.68m      54-09 
      16.68m  ND  ND            
 33 Cates, Rosalyn             9 Creekside HS          18.03m     15.55m      51-00 
      15.55m  ND  ND            
 34 Mugford, Alexis           11 St. Joseph A          18.93m     15.31m      50-03 
      ND  ND  15.31m            
 35 Trinidad, Sydney          10 Middleburg H          12.51m     12.09m      39-08 
      12.09m  ND  ND           
 36 Smith, Noelle             10 Creekside HS          14.71m     11.08m      36-04 
      11.08m  ND  ND            
 -- May, Camilla              11 Fleming Isla          30.18m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Consolation
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morfit, Lucy               9 Ponte Vedra          6:03.72    5:50.82   1 
  2 Dean, Kaitlyn             12 Bartram Trai         6:03.38    5:55.81   1 
  3 Smith, Elizabeth           9 St. Augustin         6:12.41    5:59.21   1 
  4 Mussante, Emma             9 Middleburg H         6:01.57    5:59.92   1 
  5 Crutchfield, Madison      11 Middleburg H         6:03.74    6:01.15   1 
  6 McMullin, Sarah           10 Ponte Vedra          6:15.00    6:09.17   1 
  7 Rodriguez, Francely        9 Flagler Palm         6:04.98    6:10.87   1 
  8 Scott, Isabel             10 Mandarin HS          6:05.35    6:12.50   1 
  9 Frietze, Pricilla         10 Orange Park          6:19.90    6:12.87   1 
 10 McElhone, Karah            9 St. Augustin         6:17.96    6:23.06   1 
 11 Larrimore, Allie           9 Pedro Menend         6:18.97    6:23.88   1 
 12 Nierth, Allison           10 Pedro Menend         6:24.41    6:24.91   1 
 13 Camp, Elizabeth           10 Bartram Trai         6:10.30    6:25.47   1 
 14 Ortiz, Jenna              12 Creekside HS         6:07.19    6:25.70   1 
 15 Harlamor, Katherine        9 Fleming Isla         6:36.03    6:27.20   1 
 16 Stam, Mya                  9 St. Augustin         6:36.30   x6:31.37   1 
 17 Schickel, Marley          11 Ponte Vedra          6:35.00   x6:35.18   1 
 18 Wendorf, Laura            11 Fleming Isla         6:35.70    6:36.94   1 
 19 Garvey, Erin              11 Mandarin HS          6:44.57    6:37.80   2 
 20 Smith, Ruby               12 St. Augustin         6:30.36   x6:49.19   1 
 21 Wendorf, Elizabeth        11 Fleming Isla         6:40.00   x6:54.14   2 
 22 Smith, Emily              11 St. Augustin         6:58.72   x6:57.70   2 
 23 Mojica, Ashley            10 Mandarin HS          6:58.40   x7:02.08   2 
 24 Ferron, Camille           11 Mandarin HS          6:53.50   x7:03.84   2 
 25 Morway, Chloe             12 Fleming Isla         6:45.00   x7:10.87   2 
 26 Nichols, Rebecca          11 Middleburg H         7:11.99   x7:14.48   2 
 27 Fama, Lauren               9 Middleburg H         7:13.49   x7:15.05   2 
 28 Barber, Julianna           9 St. Joseph A                    7:23.76   2 
 29 Harrison, Natalie         12 Mandarin HS          6:48.78   x7:38.77   2 
 30 Cancar, Lejla              9 Mandarin HS          7:18.16   x7:45.38   2 
 31 Williamson, Madison       11 Mandarin HS          6:53.65   x7:46.11   2 
 32 Klejc, Claudia             9 Mandarin HS          7:35.15   x7:57.43   2 
 33 Lopez, Victoria           10 Middleburg H         8:00.69   x8:27.43   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Tyquarius        10 Flagler Palm           11.18      11.23q -2.4  3 
  2 Collier, Alex             10 Orange Park            11.54      11.34q -1.5 13 
  3 White, Tracy              10 Columbia HS            11.27      11.35q -0.5  6 
  4 Cooper, Devin             12 Bartram Trai           11.26      11.42q -2.6  4 
  5 Sermons, Zykeim           11 Orange Park            11.28      11.46q -0.4  8 
  6 Jelks, Lorinza            12 Columbia HS            12.02      11.48q -1.4 14 
  7 Restall, Keanan           11 Orange Park            11.28      11.49q -0.2  7 
  8 Thomas, Darrell           11 Flagler Palm           11.56      11.59q -1.9 11  11.586
  9 Foster, Eugene            12 Pedro Menend           11.27      11.59q -0.1  5  11.587
 10 Logan, Kenneth            11 Pedro Menend           11.43      11.64q -1.4 14 
 11 Wood, JT                  12 Creekside HS           11.49      11.66q -1.4 14 
 12 Paul, Wilens              10 Flagler Palm           11.30      11.68q -1.4 10  11.673
 13 Jeffers, Morris            9 Flagler Palm           11.39      11.68q -1.5 12  11.680
 14 Ruskin, Chase             11 Bartram Trai           11.34      11.71q -1.9 11 
 15 Shorter, Dennis           11 Flagler Palm           11.59      11.73  -0.4  8 
 16 Jennings, Terrell         11 Mandarin HS            12.04      11.77  -1.4 14 
 17 Thomas, Andrew            11 Middleburg H           11.59      11.79  -2.0  9 
 18 Montoyo, Donovan          10 Flagler Palm           12.16      11.82  -1.4 10  11.813
 19 Sparrow, Fre'Quan         12 St. Augustin           11.73      11.82  -0.1  5  11.816
 20 Sermons, Markez            9 Orange Park            12.02      11.85  -1.5 12 
 21 Cooks II, Cornelius        9 Mandarin HS            11.71      11.86  -0.5  6 
 22 Hogan, Jordan             10 Creekside HS           11.76      11.87  -2.4  3 
 23 Perkins, Jordan           10 Mandarin HS            11.88      11.94  -0.1  5  11.932
 24 Ramirez, Aaron            11 Fleming Isla           11.66      11.94  -0.2  7  11.940
 25 Zaifert, Jeremy            9 Creekside HS           12.00      11.95  -1.4 10  11.948
 26 Cooper, Antuan            11 Orange Park                       11.95  -2.0  9  11.950
 27 Mayhew, Christian         12 Bishop Snyde           11.55      11.96  -1.5 12 
 28 Altomare, Domenic         10 Bartram Trai           11.95      11.98  -0.4  8 
 29 Deas, Darnell             10 Fleming Isla           12.30      12.02  -2.6  4  12.015
 30 Blech, Nathan             12 Creekside HS           12.21      12.02  -0.1  5  12.020
 31 Oxendine, Darian          11 Mandarin HS            12.52      12.03  -2.5  1 
 32 Fowler, Kaleo             11 Bartram Trai           11.85      12.08  -2.9  2  12.073
 33 Smith, Daevion            12 Creekside HS           11.80      12.08  -2.5  1  12.080
 34 Stanley, Jesse            11 Bishop Snyde           12.60      12.09  -2.6  4 
 35 Pate, Jamari              12 Columbia HS            11.86      12.11  -2.4  3  12.104
 36 Lewis, Devron              9 Mandarin HS            12.05      12.11  -1.5 13  12.108
 37 Wilamowski, Gabriel       12 Bishop Snyde           12.08      12.12  -1.5 12 
 38 Fordham, Malik            11 Bishop Snyde           12.34      12.17  -2.4  3 
 39 Bryant, Joesph            11 Creekside HS           12.18      12.20  -0.2  7 
 40 O'Hara, Gabe              12 Creekside HS           12.00      12.21  -1.9 11  12.207
 41 Barker, Kyle              11 Ponte Vedra            11.98      12.21  -2.0  9  12.208
 42 Olgesby, Eugene           11 Fleming Isla           12.35      12.21  -2.9  2  12.210
 43 Thomas, Teddrick          10 Flagler Palm           11.79      12.26  -2.9  2 
 44 Dominico, Broden          11 Fleming Isla           12.16      12.27  -2.0  9 
 45 Harris, Darius             9 Fleming Isla           12.08      12.29  -1.9 11 
 46 Burden, Larron            10 St. Augustin           11.42      12.31  -1.5 13 
 47 Asher, Maxwell             9 Bartram Trai                      12.33  -0.4  8  12.323
 47 Dion, Samuel              11 Ponte Vedra            11.92      12.33  -0.5  6  12.323
 49 Jordan, Karaka            10 Orange Park                       12.35  -0.5  6 
 50 Upchruch, Andrew          10 Creekside HS           12.61      12.38  -0.5  6 
 51 Seiger, Quinn              9 Creekside HS           12.20      12.43  -0.5  6 
 52 Kapperman, Adam           11 Creekside HS           12.02      12.44  -1.5 13  12.433
 53 Williams, Tre             10 Bishop Snyde                      12.44  -0.2  7  12.440
 54 Magill, Collin            10 Ponte Vedra            12.61      12.46  -0.1  5 
 55 Williams, Malik           10 Fleming Isla           13.04      12.48  -1.9 11 
 56 Sheets, Jacob             11 Creekside HS           12.40      12.52  -2.5  1 
 57 Dolen, Matthew            11 Ponte Vedra                       12.54  -0.5  6 
 58 Mashack, Tristan          10 Bartram Trai                      12.57  -1.5 12 
 59 Alicea, Blaine            10 Bartram Trai                      12.58  -1.9 11 
 60 King, Owen                 9 Middleburg H           12.59      12.67  -2.4  3  12.661
 61 Warren, Christian         11 Mandarin HS                       12.67  -0.2  7  12.668
 62 Scott, Elijah              9 Middleburg H                      12.72  -0.1  5 
 63 Reid, Tahje               10 Creekside HS           12.57      12.74  -2.9  2  12.735
 64 White, Chirs                 Creekside HS                      12.74  -1.5 13  12.738
 65 Brady, Connor              9 Ponte Vedra                       12.91  -1.9 11 
 66 Thresher, Earl            10 Creekside HS                      12.94  -1.4 14 
 67 Burkhardt, Brookes        10 St. Joseph A           12.66      13.05  -2.0  9 
 68 Melton, John              11 Pedro Menend           12.64      13.14  -0.4  8 
 69 Hightower, Titus          10 Mandarin HS                       13.16  -2.6  4 
 70 Richardson, Uriel          9 Mandarin HS                       13.22  -2.6  4 
 71 Manly, Victor             12 Ponte Vedra            13.61      13.34  -1.4 14 
 72 Sayer, Ben                10 Bishop Snyde           12.93      13.41  -1.4 10 
 73 Williams, Darrell          9 Mandarin HS            13.37      13.79  -1.5 13 
 74 McCormick, Thomas         10 St. Joseph A                      14.95  -2.4  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Collier, Alex             10 Orange Park            11.34      11.02  -1.5  2  10   
  2 Jenkins, Tyquarius        10 Flagler Palm           11.23      11.25  -1.5  2   8   
  3 Cooper, Devin             12 Bartram Trai           11.42      11.36  -1.5  2   6   
  4 Jeffers, Morris            9 Flagler Palm           11.68      11.40  -0.3  1   5   
  5 Ruskin, Chase             11 Bartram Trai           11.71      11.40  -0.3  1   4   
  6 Jelks, Lorinza            12 Columbia HS            11.48      11.41  -1.5  2   3   
  7 Foster, Eugene            12 Pedro Menend           11.59      11.42  -0.3  1   2   
  8 White, Tracy              10 Columbia HS            11.35      11.45  -1.5  2   1   
  9 Thomas, Darrell           11 Flagler Palm           11.59      11.48  -0.3  1 
 10 Logan, Kenneth            11 Pedro Menend           11.64      11.55  -0.3  1 
 11 Wood, JT                  12 Creekside HS           11.66      11.55  -0.3  1 
 12 Restall, Keanan           11 Orange Park            11.49      11.57  -1.5  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Floyd, Marcus             11 Middleburg H           21.27      22.61q -1.3  1 
  2 Chance, Jalen             11 Bishop Snyde                      23.28q -1.7  2 
  3 Ruskin, Chase             11 Bartram Trai           23.21      23.57q -0.3  7 
  4 Logan, Kenneth            11 Pedro Menend           23.19      23.60q -0.3  7 
  5 Perkins, Jordan           10 Mandarin HS            24.62      23.73q -1.3  1 
  6 Ashe, Jared               11 Fleming Isla           24.30      23.80q -1.2  6 
  7 Cooks II, Cornelius        9 Mandarin HS                       23.86q -1.0  3  23.853
  8 Fordham, Malik            11 Bishop Snyde           23.63      23.86q -1.3  1  23.855
  9 Jenkins, Tyquarius        10 Flagler Palm           23.58      23.90q -1.7  2 
 10 Hogan, Jordan             10 Creekside HS           23.64      23.91q -1.7  2 
 11 Thomas, Andrew            11 Middleburg H           24.60      23.97q -1.7  2 
 12 Shorter, Dennis           11 Flagler Palm           23.81      23.99q -0.4  4 
 13 White, Tracy              10 Columbia HS            23.03      24.00q -1.0  5 
 14 Cook, Christian           11 Fleming Isla           24.12      24.07q -0.3  7 
 15 Willis, Tristan           11 Pedro Menend           23.19      24.13  -1.2  6 
 16 Robinson, Daquez          11 Mandarin HS            23.45      24.23  -0.4  4 
 17 Cooper, Antuan            11 Orange Park            23.95      24.67  -0.3  7 
 18 Meyers, Andrew            10 Nease HS                          24.69  -1.3  1 
 19 Jackson, Jamel            12 Columbia HS            23.58      24.70  -1.3  1 
 20 Bryant, Joesph            11 Creekside HS           24.31      24.76  -1.0  5 
 21 O'Hara, Gabe              12 Creekside HS                      24.81  -1.7  2 
 22 Payne, Merlon             10 Bartram Trai           23.90      24.94  -1.2  6 
 23 Mitchell, Dennis          11 Orange Park            24.59      24.96  -1.0  3 
 24 Fowler, Kaleo             11 Bartram Trai           23.69      25.04  -1.0  3 
 25 Shrinke, Aneesh           12 Nease HS               27.14      25.10  -1.0  5 
 26 Coulter, Kaden            12 Nease HS               25.85      25.36  -1.2  6 
 27 McLaughlin, Khalil         9 Bishop Snyde                      25.39  -1.3  1 
 28 Woodcock, Joshua           9 Mandarin HS            24.33      25.64  -0.4  4 
 29 Magill, Collin            10 Ponte Vedra            25.49      25.85  -1.0  3 
 30 Dolen, Matthew            11 Ponte Vedra            25.70      26.91  -0.4  4 
 31 Lee, Johan                12 Nease HS               26.94      26.94  -1.2  6 
 32 Manly, Victor             12 Ponte Vedra            26.45      27.01  -0.3  7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Floyd, Marcus             11 Middleburg H           22.61      22.48   1.1  2  10   
  2 Chance, Jalen             11 Bishop Snyde           23.28      22.81   1.1  2   8   
  3 Ruskin, Chase             11 Bartram Trai           23.57      23.09   1.1  2   6   
  4 White, Tracy              10 Columbia HS            24.00      23.17   1.9  1   5   
  5 Hogan, Jordan             10 Creekside HS           23.91      23.41   1.9  1   4   
  6 Cook, Christian           11 Fleming Isla           24.07      23.57   1.9  1   3   
  7 Thomas, Andrew            11 Middleburg H           23.97      23.62   1.9  1   2   
  8 Logan, Kenneth            11 Pedro Menend           23.60      23.67   1.1  2   1   
  9 Ashe, Jared               11 Fleming Isla           23.80      23.74   1.1  2 
 10 Perkins, Jordan           10 Mandarin HS            23.73      23.78   1.1  2 
 11 Cooks II, Cornelius        9 Mandarin HS            23.86      23.96   1.1  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dixon, Sean               10 Orange Park                       52.31q  3 
  2 Meadows, Alexander        12 Orange Park            51.50      52.66q  2 
  3 Nelson, Zackary           11 Bartram Trai           52.67      52.71q  6 
  4 Fernandez, Felipe         12 Fleming Isla           50.34      53.10q  1 
  5 Foster, Eugene            12 Pedro Menend           53.50      53.30q  5 
  6 St Laurent, Austin        11 Fleming Isla           53.99      53.46q  2 
  7 Jones, Bryan               9 Flagler Palm           52.86      53.53q  6 
  8 Barthel, Justin           12 Creekside HS           53.74      53.62q  3 
  9 Willis, Tristan           11 Pedro Menend           52.66      53.74q  5 
 10 Howell, Ethan             11 Bartram Trai           51.78      53.87q  3 
 11 Blech, Nathan             12 Creekside HS           56.15      54.44q  5 
 12 Kapperman, Adam           11 Creekside HS           53.67      54.62q  4 
 13 Walrod, Jacob             11 Fleming Isla           55.15      54.67q  3 
 14 Chum, Jason               10 Flagler Palm           54.88      54.81q  2 
 15 Ashe, Jacob               11 Fleming Isla           54.39      55.01   1 
 16 Wilson, Christian         12 Flagler Palm           52.47      55.26   4 
 17 Flint, Matthew             9 Flagler Palm           55.45      55.30   5 
 18 Woodcock, Joshua           9 Mandarin HS            54.19      55.38   1 
 19 Flakes, Craig             11 Mandarin HS            57.72      55.68   5 
 20 Elmore, Kadin             10 Orange Park            57.04      55.77   2 
 21 Turner, Jamison           10 Pedro Menend           57.94      55.78   6 
 22 Anderson, David            9 St. Augustin           58.01      55.95   5 
 23 Higby, Logan              11 Creekside HS           55.40      56.01   4 
 24 Thomas, Timothy            9 Middleburg H           57.41      56.14   4 
 25 Brady, Connor              9 Ponte Vedra            56.93      57.05   1 
 26 Dolen, Matthew            11 Ponte Vedra            58.20      57.28   4 
 27 Kalka, Reese              11 Bishop Snyde           57.10      57.45   3 
 28 Gaillard, Mekhi           10 Mandarin HS            57.75      57.47   6 
 29 Lazzara, Davis            11 Ponte Vedra            56.33      57.93   4 
 30 Jackson, Deshawn          11 Pedro Menend           56.50      58.05   3 
 31 Altomare, Domenic         10 Bartram Trai           56.70      58.24   1 
 32 Prouty, Jonathan          10 Columbia HS                       59.25   2 
 33 Tookes, Hiram             10 Mandarin HS            58.56    1:01.25   3 
 34 West, Jacob               11 Middleburg H         1:04.94    1:02.35   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fernandez, Felipe         12 Fleming Isla           53.10      50.56   2  10   
  2 Meadows, Alexander        12 Orange Park            52.66      51.57   2   8   
  3 Nelson, Zackary           11 Bartram Trai           52.71      51.94   2   6   
  4 Willis, Tristan           11 Pedro Menend           53.74      52.79   1   5   
  5 Howell, Ethan             11 Bartram Trai           53.87      53.09   1   4   
  6 Jones, Bryan               9 Flagler Palm           53.53      53.33   2   3   
  7 Dixon, Sean               10 Orange Park            52.31      53.56   2   2   
  8 Barthel, Justin           12 Creekside HS           53.62      53.59   1   1   
  9 Kapperman, Adam           11 Creekside HS           54.62      53.87   1 
 10 St Laurent, Austin        11 Fleming Isla           53.46      54.07   2 
 11 Foster, Eugene            12 Pedro Menend           53.30      54.23   2 
 12 Walrod, Jacob             11 Fleming Isla           54.67      54.64   1 
 13 Chum, Jason               10 Flagler Palm           54.81      54.66   1 
 14 Blech, Nathan             12 Creekside HS           54.44      55.35   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Sean              12 St. Joseph A         2:01.43    2:01.51   1  10   
  2 Reinheimer, Kyle          10 Ponte Vedra          2:04.10    2:02.18   1   8   
  3 Washington, Johnathan     11 Creekside HS         2:03.27    2:02.26   1   6   
  4 Bear, John                11 Orange Park          1:59.17    2:02.34   1   5   
  5 Guilluame, Jacques        10 Mandarin HS          2:01.10    2:03.17   1   4   
  6 Berger, Luke              12 Nease HS             2:00.91    2:03.38   1   3   
  7 Ortiz, Matthew            11 Creekside HS         2:00.63    2:03.87   1   2   
  8 Marescot, Nicholas        11 Creekside HS         2:04.53    2:03.89   1   1   
  9 Burton, Levi              12 Flagler Palm         2:04.27    2:04.17   1 
 10 Alligood, Jay             11 Bartram Trai         2:04.98    2:04.37   1 
 11 May, Cameron              11 Fleming Isla         2:04.60    2:04.41   1 
 12 Biala, Aldren             12 Bishop Snyde         2:03.34    2:04.91   1 
 13 Keener, Andrew             9 Bartram Trai         2:14.50    2:07.02   2 
 14 Cole, Jared               12 Bartram Trai         2:10.91    2:07.04   2 
 15 Taylor, Owen              10 Creekside HS         2:05.82    2:08.75   1 
 16 Aris, Steven              11 Orange Park          2:11.05    2:09.02   2 
 17 Dougherty, Ethan          11 St. Augustin         2:10.33    2:10.05   2 
 18 Hammett, Ethan            12 Creekside HS         2:06.51   x2:10.07   1 
 19 Circelli, Ryan            10 Ponte Vedra          2:12.46    2:10.51   2 
 20 Rodriguez, Christian      12 Mandarin HS          2:04.34    2:10.56   1 
 21 Heinz, Cameron            10 Ponte Vedra          2:12.01    2:10.65   2 
 22 Sanchez, Julian           12 Nease HS             2:07.48    2:10.76   2 
 23 Heifner, Ethan            12 St. Augustin         2:09.94    2:10.90   2 
 24 Murray, Justin            11 Bartram Trai         2:13.85    2:11.09   2 
 25 Smith, Conrad             11 Pedro Menend         2:14.66    2:12.78   2 
 26 Peterson, Josh            12 St. Augustin         2:14.48    2:13.49   2 
 27 Boyce, Daniel             11 Creekside HS         2:08.99   x2:13.67   2 
 28 Shrinke, Aneesh           12 Nease HS             2:17.62    2:13.84   3 
 29 Ashcroft, William         10 Ponte Vedra          2:15.10    2:14.17   2 
 30 Marcelino, Arvin Dan      12 Columbia HS          2:17.38    2:16.03   3 
 31 Gelok, Benjamin           11 Fleming Isla         2:16.75    2:16.41   3 
 32 Impey, Jack                9 Ponte Vedra          2:15.00   x2:17.19   2 
 33 McCollum, Alex            10 Columbia HS                     2:19.11   3 
 34 Deal, Ian                 12 Ponte Vedra          2:27.00   x2:19.41   3 
 35 Spivey, Jarod             11 Orange Park          2:19.79    2:19.56   3 
 36 Kalka, Reese              11 Bishop Snyde         2:21.10    2:19.84   3 
 37 Flint, Matthew             9 Flagler Palm         2:16.12    2:22.02   3 
 38 Adamo, Aiden              10 Pedro Menend         2:19.00    2:22.21   3 
 39 Springer, Gabe            10 St. Joseph A         2:23.49    2:24.29   3 
 40 Carson, Noah               9 Middleburg H         2:21.62    2:24.36   3 
 41 Trimble, Conlan           12 St. Augustin         2:28.59    2:25.93   3 
 42 Senn, Jacob                9 Middleburg H                    2:26.43   3 
 43 Macy, Eric                12 Pedro Menend         2:25.12    2:26.95   3 
 44 Loehle, Jackson           10 Mandarin HS                     2:30.04   3 
 45 Goins, Wyatt              11 Pedro Menend         2:31.33    2:34.99   3 
 46 Shaw, Hayden               9 Middleburg H                    2:39.36   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Raffay, Yassin            12 Columbia HS          4:29.10    4:29.28   10   
  2 Greene, Burch             11 Columbia HS          4:32.05    4:29.57    8   
  3 Ortiz, Matthew            11 Creekside HS         4:30.96    4:29.60    6   
  4 Bear, John                11 Orange Park          4:28.33    4:30.59    5   
  5 Gordon, Shawn             11 Flagler Palm         4:36.74    4:32.23    4   
  6 Harland, Kenneth          12 Mandarin HS          4:39.69    4:35.88    3   
  7 Smith, Conrad             11 Pedro Menend         4:44.38    4:36.04    2   
  8 Dimberg, Riley            11 Ponte Vedra          4:49.44    4:36.19    1   
  9 Hayes, James              11 St. Augustin         4:41.14    4:36.52  
 10 West, Gage                11 Fleming Isla         4:48.56    4:45.12  
 11 Nichols, Todd             11 Creekside HS         4:47.69    4:46.90  
 12 Opp, Landon               10 Fleming Isla         4:48.54    4:47.57  
 13 Martir-Martinez, Abdiel   12 Flagler Palm         4:49.51    4:47.94  
 14 Ball, Bradley              9 Nease HS             4:48.79    4:48.22  
 15 Lynch, William            11 Bishop Snyde         4:48.65    4:48.45  
 16 Scherer, Jayden            9 Fleming Isla         4:48.57    4:50.69  
 17 Sutphin, Travis           11 Nease HS             4:51.51    4:51.37  
 18 Turner, Brice             12 Creekside HS         4:52.30    4:57.17  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fuller, Evan              12 Fleming Isla         9:48.03    9:41.26   10   
  2 Raffay, Yassin            12 Columbia HS         10:13.92    9:52.31    8   
  3 Popik, Sean               12 Bartram Trai        10:00.35    9:52.64    6   
  4 Romero, Antonio           11 Ponte Vedra         10:09.29    9:53.05    5   
  5 Adzema, Jack              12 Bartram Trai        10:13.35    9:55.68    4   
  6 Sorensen, John            11 Fernandina B        10:08.32    9:56.72    3   
  7 Wallizada, Kameron         9 Fleming Isla         9:55.45    9:59.53    2   
  8 Randall, Jack             12 Bishop Snyde        10:22.63   10:04.48    1   
  9 Durr, Steven               9 Fernandina B        10:27.41   10:06.11  
 10 Smith, Ian                10 Creekside HS        10:05.69   10:06.71  
 11 Adams, Michael            10 Mandarin HS         10:29.86   10:08.77  
 12 Davidson, William         11 Ponte Vedra         10:10.73   10:12.32  
 13 Terry, Samuel             12 Fleming Isla        10:17.39   10:16.27  
 14 Heeg, Cole                10 Mandarin HS         10:33.38   10:19.33  
 15 Musil, Ryan               11 Bartram Trai        10:34.09   10:23.97  
 16 Strauch, Robert           10 Creekside HS        10:07.15   10:24.50  
 17 Coles, Samual             11 Creekside HS        10:28.50   10:25.02  
 18 Greene, Burch             11 Columbia HS         10:07.26   10:32.81  
 19 Canoura, Alexander        11 Pedro Menend        10:39.00   10:33.63  
 20 Chachra, Sunny            12 Creekside HS        10:54.66   10:36.34  
 21 Lee, Spencer              11 Creekside HS        10:30.01  x10:37.85  
 22 Noye, Jackson             11 Ponte Vedra         10:41.48   10:39.65  
 23 Amstutz, Aidan            12 Fleming Isla        10:36.49   10:42.66  
 24 Reckenwald, Connor        10 Flagler Palm        10:39.91   10:43.70  
 25 Frank, Quenton            11 Bartram Trai        10:29.75   10:43.83  
 26 McCaffrey, Shane          11 Nease HS            10:50.00   10:44.34  
 27 Szczesniak, David         10 Mandarin HS         10:30.12   10:46.83  
 28 Edwards, Kristopher       12 Mandarin HS                    10:50.77  
 29 Ritter, Evan              11 Bartram Trai        10:18.05  x10:57.42  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Glenn            11 Fleming Isla           15.36      15.54  -1.1  1  10   
  2 Hagans, Corbein           12 Bartram Trai           15.66      15.88  -1.1  1   8   
  3 Akodu, Terrance           12 Creekside HS           15.53      16.19  -1.1  1   6   
  4 Sinclair, Craig           10 Bartram Trai           15.90      16.24  -1.1  1   5   
  5 Bennett, Vance            12 Creekside HS           16.55      16.30  -1.1  1   4   
  6 Daniel, Cedrin            12 St. Augustin           16.56      16.60  -1.1  1   3   
  7 Evans, Tre                10 Pedro Menend           18.13      17.22  -1.1  2   2   
  8 Moorman, Reeve            11 Mandarin HS            17.51      17.87  -1.1  2   1   
  9 Coates, Tallin            11 Flagler Palm           16.53      18.11  -1.1  1 
 10 Williams, Tre             10 Bishop Snyde                      18.13  -1.2  4 
 11 Dahlberg, John            11 Flagler Palm           17.20      18.36  -1.1  2 
 12 Esquivia-Cruz, Carlos     12 Bishop Snyde                      18.59  -1.2  4 
 13 Lava, Matthew             12 Orange Park            18.64      19.08  -1.1  2 
 14 Jones, Robbie             10 Fleming Isla           20.45      19.34  -1.3  3 
 15 Littles, Kevin            11 Middleburg H           19.80      19.52  -1.3  3 
 16 Fulenwider, Reid          11 Middleburg H           19.62      20.23  -1.3  3 
 17 Sermons, Markez            9 Orange Park            18.23      20.73  -1.1  2 
 18 Dorsey, Cameron           12 Pedro Menend           19.90      20.82  -1.3  3 
 19 Jones, Matt               10 Pedro Menend           19.10      20.88  -1.1  2 
 20 Brown, Christian             St. Augustin                      20.95  -1.2  4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morton, Ken'Deric         10 Flagler Palm           41.02      41.01   1  10   
  2 Akodu, Terrance           12 Creekside HS           42.21      41.37   1   8   
  3 Evans, Tre                10 Pedro Menend           43.82      42.42   2   6   
  4 Zalkan, Joshua            10 Bartram Trai           43.70      42.79   2   5   
  5 Dahlberg, John            11 Flagler Palm           42.37      43.29   1   4   
  6 Coulter, Kaden            12 Nease HS               43.63      43.74   1   3   
  7 Thomas, Darrell           11 Flagler Palm           41.24      44.60   1   2   
  8 Jones, Robbie             10 Fleming Isla           44.58      45.09   2   1   
  9 Brevile, Jean             11 Orange Park            48.34      45.52   3 
 10 Williams, Tre             10 Bishop Snyde                      46.06   5 
 11 Littles, Kevin            11 Middleburg H           47.50      46.36   3 
 12 Coates, Tallin            11 Flagler Palm           47.42      46.84   3 
 13 Polisetty, Victor         10 Ponte Vedra            48.10      47.28   3 
 14 Sauceman, Coy                Creekside HS                      47.36   5 
 15 Rodgers, Glenn            11 Fleming Isla           45.57      47.69   2 
 16 Moorman, Reeve            11 Mandarin HS            47.39      48.44   2 
 17 Jones, Matt               10 Pedro Menend           49.75      49.26   3 
 18 Deblois, Ryan             12 St. Joseph A                      49.46   4 
 19 Dorsey, Cameron           12 Pedro Menend           51.94      50.12   4 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bartram Trail HS  'A-                              42.90      42.65   1  10   
     1) Ruskin, Chase 11                2) Hagans, Corbein 12             
     3) Sinclair, Craig 10              4) Williams, Jaelin 12            
  2 Orange Park HS  'A-                                           43.32   2   8   
     1) Brown, Marquise 12              2) Dixon, Sean 10                 
     3) Cooper, Antuan 11               4) Sermons, Zykeim 11             
  3 Nease HS  'A-                                      44.24      43.92   1   6   
     1) Grullon, William 11             2) Smith, Ricky 12                
     3) White, Curtis 12                4) Whitehead, Kenneth 12          
  4 Pedro Menendez High School  'A-                    43.50      44.56   1   5   
     1) Edwards, Tye 11                 2) Foster, Eugene 12              
     3) Willis, Tristan 11              4) Logan, Kenneth 11              
  5 Middleburg HS  'A-                                            44.58   2   4   
  6 Mandarin HS  'A-                                              45.65   2   3   
     1) Cooks II, Cornelius 9           2) Jennings, Terrell 11           
     3) Lewis, Devon 9                  4) Lewis, Devron 9                
  7 Fleming Island HS  'A-                             43.90      45.72   1   2   
     1) Dominico, Broden 11             2) McCaskill, Anfernee 12         
     3) Ramirez, Aaron 11               4) Williams, Courtney 10          
  8 Creekside HS  'A-                                  43.00      45.74   1   1   
     1) Hogan, Jordan 10                2) Smith, Daevion 12              
     3) Upchruch, Andrew 10             4) Wood, JT 12                    
  9 Bishop Snyder HS  'A-                              44.70      46.51   1 
     1) Wilamowski, Gabriel 12          2) Bailey, Curtis 12              
     3) Stanley, Jesse 11               4) Hill, Jalen 12                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fleming Island HS  'A-                           3:29.09    3:31.35   2  10   
     1) Ashe, Jared 11                  2) Ashe, Jacob 11                 
     3) Fernandez, Felipe 12            4) St Laurent, Austin 11          
  2 Bartram Trail HS  'A-                            3:32.00    3:35.15   2   8   
     1) Nelson, Zackary 11              2) Payne, Merlon 10               
     3) Howell, Ethan 11                4) Zalkan, Joshua 10              
  3 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A-                       3:29.12    3:35.85   2   6   
     1) Thomas, Darrell 11              2) Gordon, Shawn 11               
     3) Wilson, Christian 12            4) Morton, Ken'Deric 10           
  4 Creekside HS  'A-                                3:38.00    3:36.69   2   5   
     1) Kapperman, Adam 11              2) Wood, JT 12                    
     3) Barthel, Justin 12              4) Higby, Logan 11                
  5 Nease HS  'A-                                    3:33.61    3:39.15   2   4   
     1) Grullon, William 11             2) Smith, Ricky 12                
     3) White, Curtis 12                4) Whitehead, Kenneth 12          
  6 Orange Park HS  'A-                                         3:39.29   1   3   
     1) Meadows, Alexander 12           2) Collier, Alex 10               
     3) Dixon, Sean 10                  4) Elmore, Kadin 10               
  7 Mandarin HS  'A-                                            3:49.63   1   2   
     1) Williams, Darrell 9             2) Robinson, Daquez 11            
     3) Woodcock, Joshua 9              4) Flakes, Craig 11               
  8 Ponte Vedra HS  'A-                                         3:49.76   2   1   
     1) Bearry, Jack 11                 2) Dion, Samuel 11                
     3) Lazzara, Davis 11               4) Beaty, Nathan 11               
  9 Bishop Snyder HS  'A-                                       3:53.63   1 
     1) McLaughlin, Khalil 9            2) Jarrett, Jadon 10              
     3) Esquivia-Cruz, Carlos 12        4) Kalka, Reese 11                
 10 Pedro Menendez High School  'A-                     3.41    4:06.34   2 
     1) Evans, Tre 10                   2) Willis, Tristan 11             
     3) Jackson, Deshawn 11             4) Foster, Eugene 12              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mandarin HS  'A-                                 8:13.00    8:25.21   10   
     1) Harland, Kenneth 12             2) Rodriguez, Christian 12        
     3) Dizney, Andrew 12               4) Guilluame, Jacques 10          
  2 Creekside HS  'A-                                8:25.00    8:33.59    8   
  3 Orange Park HS  'A-                                         8:37.48    6   
     1) Aris, Steven 11                 2) Spivey, Jarod 11               
     3) Aris, Stevenson 11              4) Kiep, Edward 12                
  4 St. Augustine HS  'A-                                       8:40.79    5   
  5 Nease HS  'A-                                               8:41.38    4   
  6 Bartram Trail HS  'A-                                       9:15.23    3   
     1) Schemer, Bradlee 10             2) Floyd, Vaughn 10               
     3) Popik, Brennan 9                4) Presely, Justin 9              
  7 Pedro Menendez High School  'A-                     9.42    9:30.39    2   
     1) Canoura, Alexander 11           2) Turner, Jamison 10             
     3) Macy, Eric 12                   4) Smith, Conrad 11               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Quiett, Bryce             11 Middleburg H           2.02m      2.00m    6-06.75  10   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO 
  2 Whitehead, Kenneth        12 Nease HS               1.95m      1.95m    6-04.75   8   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hagans, Corbein           12 Bartram Trai           1.80m      1.90m    6-02.75   6   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Shepeard, TJ              11 Bartram Trai           1.78m      1.90m    6-02.75   5   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P  XXO    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kilmer, Jeremy            10 Nease HS               1.80m      1.80m    5-10.75   4   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Bailey, Curtis            12 Bishop Snyde                      1.75m    5-08.75   2.50
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Wilson, Christian         12 Flagler Palm           1.85m      1.75m    5-08.75   2.50
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Ferendo, Nick             12 Fleming Isla           1.80m      1.75m    5-08.75   1   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Lundh, Elliott            12 Ponte Vedra            1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Willis, Tristan           11 Pedro Menend           1.73m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 McCollum, Ezra             9 Fleming Isla           1.80m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 McDowell, Jaden           10 St. Augustin           1.68m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Beaty, Nathan             11 Ponte Vedra            1.77m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Libretto, Jacob           11 Fleming Isla           1.78m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Drummond, Jordan          11 Bishop Snyde                      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Rodgers, Glenn            11 Fleming Isla           1.80m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Jackson, Jamel            12 Columbia HS            1.72m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jordan, Karaka            10 Orange Park            1.50m         NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Reid, Tahje               10 Creekside HS           1.50m         NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Levine, Mitchell          12 Ponte Vedra            1.70m         NH            
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Jones, Tyqueze            12 Columbia HS            1.57m         NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Roumiantsev, Nikkita      10 Flagler Palm           1.67m         NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Thomas, Timothy            9 Middleburg H           1.70m         NH            
     1.65 1.70 
        P  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Quintal, Matthew          11 Ponte Vedra            3.95m      3.95m   12-11.50  10   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XX 
  2 Khoury, Nick              11 St. Augustin           3.65m      3.80m   12-05.50   8   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Vranicar, Jack            10 Bartram Trai           3.35m      3.50m   11-05.75   5.50
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Smith, Daevion            12 Creekside HS           3.54m      3.50m   11-05.75   5.50
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Abreu, Maxwell            10 Bartram Trai           3.20m      3.35m   10-11.75   4   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Bocklage, Robert          11 Bartram Trai           3.20m      3.35m   10-11.75   3   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Meyers, Andrew            10 Nease HS               3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75   2   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Knox, Cj                  12 Bishop Snyde           3.18m      3.20m   10-06.00   1   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Bystrov, Maxim            10 Flagler Palm           2.90m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Cook, Keith               10 Bishop Snyde           3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Johnson, Brady             9 Bartram Trai           2.75m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
        O  XXX 
 12 Thresher, Earl            10 Creekside HS           3.23m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Downs, Logan              10 Nease HS               3.00m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- White, Curtis             12 Nease HS                             NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Hackett, Tobin            10 Flagler Palm           2.74m         NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Graham, Christian         10 Flagler Palm           2.74m         NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 -- Lancaster, John           11 Ponte Vedra            3.05m         NH            
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Johnson, Riley            10 Flagler Palm           2.59m         NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Mayhew, Christian         12 Bishop Snyde                      6.51m   NWI  21-04.25  10   
     6.51m(NWI) 6.27m(NWI) 6.47m(NWI) ND(NWI)        
  2 Lawton, Tyvorus           11 St. Joseph A           6.65m      6.36m   NWI  20-10.50   8   
     ND(NWI) 6.36m(NWI) 6.10m(NWI) ND(NWI)       
  3 Bennett, Vance            12 Creekside HS           6.23m      6.34m   NWI  20-09.75   6   
     6.10m(NWI) 6.07m(NWI) 6.25m(NWI) 6.34m(NWI)       
  4 Restall, Keanan           11 Orange Park            6.54m      6.21m   NWI  20-04.50   5   
     ND(NWI) 6.10m(NWI) 5.95m(NWI) 6.21m(NWI)        
  5 Sermons, Markez            9 Orange Park                       6.15m   NWI  20-02.25   4   
     ND(NWI) 6.08m(NWI) 6.15m(NWI)            
  6 Altomare, Domenic         10 Bartram Trai                      6.12m   NWI  20-01.00   3   
     5.91m(NWI) 6.08m(NWI) 6.12m(NWI) ND(NWI)       
  7 Smith, Ricky              12 Nease HS               6.20m      6.05m   NWI  19-10.25   2   
     5.82m(NWI) 6.05m(NWI) ND(NWI)           
  8 Filippi, Andrew           11 Ponte Vedra            6.23m      6.01m   NWI  19-08.75   1   
     ND(NWI) 6.01m(NWI) ND(NWI)            
  9 Tevlin, Ryan              10 Creekside HS                      5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
     5.85m(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.50m(NWI)           
 10 Mitchell, Dennis          11 Orange Park            5.87m      5.81m   NWI  19-00.75 
     5.56m(NWI) 5.68m(NWI) 5.81m(NWI)           
 11 Williams, Malik           10 Fleming Isla           5.23m      5.80m   NWI  19-00.50 
     5.80m(NWI) 5.47m(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 11 Wood, JT                  12 Creekside HS           6.10m      5.80m   NWI  19-00.50 
     5.63m(NWI) 5.80m(NWI) 5.77m(NWI)            
 13 Williams, Nate            12 Columbia HS            6.01m      5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
     5.75m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI) 5.66m(NWI)            
 14 Deas, Darnell             10 Fleming Isla           5.50m      5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.72m(NWI)            
 14 Thomas, Andrew            11 Middleburg H                      5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
     5.30m(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.72m(NWI)            
 16 Cook, Christian           11 Fleming Isla           5.67m      5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
     5.66m(NWI) 5.69m(NWI) 5.71m(NWI)            
 17 Bronson, Reese            11 Ponte Vedra            5.50m      5.67m   NWI  18-07.25 
     5.55m(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.67m(NWI)            
 18 Dixon, Sean               10 Orange Park            6.30m      5.63m   NWI  18-05.75 
     5.52m(NWI) 5.63m(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 19 Lazzara, Davis            11 Ponte Vedra            5.80m      5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
     5.33m(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.59m(NWI)           
 20 Jarrett, Jadon            10 Bishop Snyde           5.94m      5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.55m(NWI)            
 21 Levine, Mitchell          12 Ponte Vedra            5.90m      5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
     5.52m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 22 Hill, Jalen               12 Bishop Snyde                      5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
     ND(NWI) 5.14m(NWI) 5.46m(NWI)           
 23 Fowler, Kaleo             11 Bartram Trai                      5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.35m(NWI)           
 24 Cooper, Cody               9 St. Augustin           5.11m      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
     5.29m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 25 Zaifert, Jeremy            9 Creekside HS                      5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
     ND(NWI) 5.28m(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 26 Deblois, Ryan             12 St. Joseph A           5.43m      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
     5.00m(NWI) 5.23m(NWI) 5.20m(NWI)            
 27 Hall, Willem              10 St. Augustin                      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
     5.16m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 28 Drummond, Jordan          11 Bishop Snyde           5.05m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
     ND(NWI) 5.10m(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 29 Taylor, Malakai           11 Bartram Trai           4.30m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
     5.07m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 30 Sayer, Ben                10 Bishop Snyde           5.58m     x5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
     5.06m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 31 Jackson, Deshawn          11 Pedro Menend           6.00m      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
     5.00m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Kilmer, Jeremy            10 Nease HS               5.66m         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Payne, Merlon             10 Bartram Trai                         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- McDowell, Jaden           10 St. Augustin           6.37m         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Deas, Darnell             10 Fleming Isla          12.83m     13.69m   NWI  44-11.00  10   
     ND(NWI) 13.39m(NWI) ND(NWI) 13.69m(NWI)        
  2 Floyd, Marcus             11 Middleburg H          14.03m     13.60m   NWI  44-07.50   8   
     13.08m(NWI) 13.60m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)       
  3 Williams, Nate            12 Columbia HS           12.75m     12.70m   NWI  41-08.00   6   
     12.39m(NWI) 12.70m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)        
  4 Wilson, Christian         12 Flagler Palm          12.77m     12.29m   NWI  40-04.00   5   
     12.09m(NWI) 12.29m(NWI) 11.72m(NWI) 12.10m(NWI)        
  5 Daniel, Cedrin            12 St. Augustin          12.00m     12.12m   NWI  39-09.25   4   
     ND(NWI) 11.65m(NWI) 12.12m(NWI)            
  6 Elefante, Gavin           10 Bartram Trai          12.21m     11.90m   NWI  39-00.50   3   
     ND(NWI) 11.90m(NWI) 11.72m(NWI)          
  7 Bailey, Curtis            12 Bishop Snyde                     11.71m   NWI  38-05.00   2   
     ND(NWI) 11.71m(NWI) 11.62m(NWI)            
  8 Gaillard, Mekhi           10 Mandarin HS           11.30m     11.20m   NWI  36-09.00   1   
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 11.20m(NWI)            
  9 Taylor, Malakai           11 Bartram Trai                     11.10m   NWI  36-05.00 
     11.10m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 10 Drummond, Jordan          11 Bishop Snyde          11.33m     10.90m   NWI  35-09.25 
     ND(NWI) 10.90m(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 11 Hensil, Don-Nell          11 Orange Park           10.58m     10.73m   NWI  35-02.50 
     ND(NWI) 10.51m(NWI) 10.73m(NWI)           
 12 Jarrett, Jadon            10 Bishop Snyde          11.04m     10.60m   NWI  34-09.50 
     10.60m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 13 Hill, Jalen               12 Bishop Snyde                     10.54m   NWI  34-07.00 
     10.54m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 13 Bryant, Joesph            11 Creekside HS          11.31m     10.54m   NWI  34-07.00 
     10.54m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 15 Schivone, Ryan            10 Pedro Menend           9.89m     10.42m   NWI  34-02.25 
     10.42m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Jones, Matt               10 Pedro Menend           9.97m         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Montoyo, Donovan          10 Flagler Palm          12.10m         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cecil, Brad               12 Bartram Trai          15.35m     15.41m   50-06.75  10   
      ND  ND  15.41m  ND       
  2 Paul, Nelson              11 Flagler Palm          14.16m     14.75m   48-04.75   8   
      14.57m  14.63m  14.75m  14.19m        
  3 Slonecker, Michael        12 Bishop Snyde          13.86m     14.10m   46-03.25   6   
      12.71m  14.10m  12.88m  13.75m        
  4 Sheptock, Tristen         12 Bartram Trai          13.82m     13.74m   45-01.00   5   
      12.70m  13.52m  13.52m  13.74m        
  5 Pageotte-Andre, Olivier   12 Bartram Trai          13.32m     13.66m   44-09.75   4   
      12.46m  13.00m  13.10m  13.66m        
  6 Milite, Colin             11 Creekside HS          14.04m     13.54m   44-05.25   3   
      13.07m  13.27m  13.54m  13.21m        
  7 Hayward, Iziez            11 Pedro Menend          13.38m     13.20m   43-03.75   2   
      12.47m  12.95m  13.20m  12.48m        
  8 Jackson Jr, Karlos         9 Mandarin HS           11.65m     12.79m   41-11.50   1   
      12.79m  11.90m  12.14m  12.79m       
  9 Rowe, Buddy               12 St. Augustin          12.14m     12.37m   40-07.00 
      10.89m  12.37m  11.60m            
 10 Dunn, Tyler               10 Flagler Palm          12.44m     11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.82m  11.48m  11.86m            
 11 Logue, David              12 Bishop Snyde          11.72m     11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.45m  11.72m  11.83m            
 11 Sharp, Reginald           12 Columbia HS           11.57m     11.83m   38-09.75 
      ND  11.83m  ND            
 13 Hudgins, Will             12 Fleming Isla          12.26m     11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.68m  11.50m  11.38m            
 14 Williams, Adrian          10 Nease HS              11.68m     11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.61m  11.52m  11.63m            
 15 Bonday, Andrew            11 Bartram Trai          12.43m     11.56m   37-11.25 
      ND  ND  11.56m            
 16 Deas, Darnell             10 Fleming Isla          10.67m     11.50m   37-08.75 
      ND  11.50m  11.35m            
 17 Northcut, Gabriel         10 Creekside HS          12.26m     11.48m   37-08.00 
      10.87m  11.48m  ND            
 18 Carniceli, Anthony        11 Ponte Vedra           11.98m     11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.32m  ND  11.45m            
 19 Humphreys, Zane           11 Bartram Trai                    x11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  ND  ND           
 20 Conkrite, Devan           10 Flagler Palm          11.80m     11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.34m  ND  ND            
 21 Edwards, Cam              11 St. Augustin          11.45m     11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.09m  11.32m  ND           
 22 Elliott, Benjamin         11 Orange Park           13.63m     11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.14m  ND  ND           
 22 Sheets, Evan               9 Fleming Isla          10.67m     11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.83m  11.14m  ND            
 24 McKee, Colin                 Bartram Trai                    x11.07m   36-04.00 
      10.46m  11.00m  11.07m           
 25 Wiley, Evan               11 Creekside HS          11.36m     10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.83m  ND  ND          
 26 Blockinger, Brandin       12 Middleburg H          12.65m     10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.78m  ND  ND            
 27 Coates, Tallin            11 Flagler Palm          10.64m     10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  ND  ND            
 28 Warren, Christian         11 Mandarin HS            9.92m     10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.45m  ND  ND            
 29 Jalloh, Isaiah             9 Fleming Isla           9.49m     10.05m   32-11.75 
      10.05m  ND  ND            
 30 Merlini, Peter            11 Ponte Vedra           10.23m      9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.97m  ND  ND            
 31 Goetz, Calvin              9 Ponte Vedra           10.78m      9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.92m  ND  ND            
 32 Thresher, Earl            10 Creekside HS                      9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.86m  ND  ND           
 33 Little, Silas             11 Orange Park           11.30m      9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.80m  ND  ND            
 34 Schivone, Ryan            10 Pedro Menend          10.11m      9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.75m  ND  ND            
 35 Calvin, Mark              11 Ponte Vedra           10.27m      9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.69m  ND  ND            
 36 Senn, Brody               10 Middleburg H          10.18m      9.60m   31-06.00 
      ND  9.60m  ND            
 37 Farrell, Darrell          12 St. Augustin           9.31m      9.54m   31-03.75 
      ND  9.54m  ND            
 38 Mugford, Michael          10 St. Joseph A           9.77m      9.08m   29-09.50 
      9.08m  ND  ND            
 39 Rhoads, Garrett           10 Mandarin HS            9.29m      9.05m   29-08.25 
      9.05m  ND  ND            
 40 Godwin, Justin            12 Middleburg H           9.37m      8.96m   29-04.75 
      8.96m  ND  ND            
 41 Schad, Reese              10 Mandarin HS            9.42m      8.85m   29-00.50 
      8.85m  ND  ND            
 42 Donor, Brian               9 St. Joseph A           7.20m      7.76m   25-05.50 
      7.76m  ND  ND            
 43 Smith, Clyde               9 Pedro Menend           7.41m      7.73m   25-04.50 
      7.73m  ND  ND           
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cecil, Brad               12 Bartram Trai          42.72m     45.37m     148-10  10   
      41.88m  45.37m  41.90m           
  2 Davis, Mack               12 Nease HS              43.33m     41.80m     137-02   8   
      35.47m  37.78m  40.41m  41.80m        
  3 Barfield, Alex            12 Middleburg H          43.54m     41.74m     136-11   6   
      ND  38.82m  38.36m  41.74m       
  4 Slonecker, Michael        12 Bishop Snyde          42.80m     40.39m     132-06   5   
      ND  40.39m  ND           
  5 Northcut, Gabriel         10 Creekside HS          38.40m     38.53m     126-05   4   
      38.53m  37.16m  36.42m           
  6 Moore, William            11 Ponte Vedra           37.07m     38.34m     125-09   3   
      31.12m  35.60m  38.34m  37.22m        
  7 Humphreys, Zane           11 Bartram Trai          36.22m     38.06m     124-10   2   
      38.06m  37.08m  34.58m  37.07m        
  8 Bonday, Andrew            11 Bartram Trai          37.01m     37.55m     123-02   1   
      37.55m  ND  ND  ND        
  9 Jennings, Terrell         11 Mandarin HS           34.78m     35.95m     117-11 
      35.95m  ND  33.68m            
 10 Henshaw, Verneal          11 Flagler Palm          37.50m     35.79m     117-05 
      31.08m  FOUL  35.79m           
 11 Hayward, Iziez            11 Pedro Menend          34.52m     35.46m     116-04 
      35.46m  ND  33.21m            
 12 Dunn, Tyler               10 Flagler Palm          34.85m     35.18m     115-05 
      ND  31.65m  35.18m            
 13 Paul, Nelson              11 Flagler Palm          41.55m     34.41m     112-11 
      34.41m  ND  31.99m           
 14 Williams, Adrian          10 Nease HS              30.21m     34.21m     112-03 
      32.23m  34.21m  ND            
 15 Warren, Christian         11 Mandarin HS           28.52m     33.91m     111-03 
      25.47m  ND  33.91m            
 16 Rhodes, James             11 Orange Park           34.47m     33.73m     110-08 
      33.73m  32.52m  31.67m            
 17 Edwards, Cam              11 St. Augustin          29.01m     33.31m     109-03 
      33.31m  29.46m  31.20m            
 18 Deisch, Alan                 Bartram Trai                     33.07m     108-06 
      ND  33.07m  ND            
 19 Kiperberg, Joseph         10 Flagler Palm          38.80m     33.04m     108-05 
      ND  33.04m  ND           
 20 Wiley, Evan               11 Creekside HS          35.08m     32.75m     107-05 
      32.75m  ND  30.89m            
 21 Rhodes, Josh              12 Orange Park           29.95m     31.53m     103-05 
      ND  31.53m  28.03m            
 22 Matson, Ryan              12 Chiles HS             39.83m     31.46m     103-02 
      ND  ND  31.46m           
 23 Mugford, Michael          10 St. Joseph A          30.68m     31.39m     103-00 
      31.39m  ND  ND            
 24 Jackson Jr, Karlos         9 Mandarin HS           31.89m     30.61m     100-05 
      28.73m  30.61m  ND            
 25 Michaux, Jeremy           12 St. Augustin          29.91m     30.40m      99-09 
      ND  30.40m  ND           
 26 Mahoney, Alex             12 Ponte Vedra           29.36m     29.47m      96-08 
      29.47m  ND  28.35m            
 27 Stanley, Jesse            11 Bishop Snyde          30.78m     29.07m      95-04 
      ND  27.46m  29.07m            
 28 Borngesser, Mac           12 Bartram Trai          35.99m    x29.05m      95-04 
      ND  29.05m  ND            
 29 Farrell, Darrell          12 St. Augustin          24.33m     28.00m      91-10 
      26.47m  28.00m  ND            
 30 Logue, David              12 Bishop Snyde          27.30m     27.84m      91-04 
      27.84m  ND  ND            
 31 Rhoads, Garrett           10 Mandarin HS           28.42m     27.74m      91-00 
      27.74m  ND  ND            
 32 Thresher, Earl            10 Creekside HS          32.77m     27.00m      88-07 
      27.00m  ND  ND           
 33 Rumsey, Joseph            11 Ponte Vedra           30.62m     26.68m      87-06 
      ND  26.68m  ND            
 34 McKee, Colin                 Bartram Trai                    x26.32m      86-04 
      26.32m  ND  ND           
 35 Hudgins, Will             12 Fleming Isla          24.66m     23.89m      78-04 
      23.89m  ND  ND            
 36 Braigaccio, Jason         11 Fleming Isla          28.12m     23.72m      77-10 
      23.72m  ND  ND            
 37 Sheets, Evan               9 Fleming Isla          24.38m     22.17m      72-09 
      ND  ND  22.17m            
 38 Elliott, Benjamin         11 Orange Park           29.41m     20.44m      67-01 
      20.44m  ND  ND            
 39 Rowe, Buddy               12 St. Augustin          19.99m     19.46m      63-10 
      19.46m  ND  ND           
 40 Jalloh, Isaiah             9 Fleming Isla          24.56m     19.43m      63-09 
      19.43m  ND  ND           
 41 Mikos, Nicholas            9 St. Joseph A          19.54m     18.27m      59-11 
      18.27m  ND  ND            
 42 Smith, Clyde               9 Pedro Menend          19.76m     16.35m      53-08 
      16.35m  ND  ND            
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Consolation
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Magnell, Wesley           11 Flagler Palm         5:02.16    4:54.34   1 
  2 Gates, Grayson             9 St. Augustin         5:00.00    4:54.99   1 
  3 Anglin, Donovan           11 Nease HS             4:58.73    4:55.29   1 
  4 Jessee, Dylan             10 Bartram Trai         4:58.01    4:55.36   1 
  5 Resendiz, Juan             9 Columbia HS          5:08.67    4:56.29   2 
  6 Schein, Bela               9 St. Augustin         5:02.00    4:56.33   1 
  7 Livesay, Will             10 Fleming Isla         5:03.98    4:57.82   1 
  8 Pressley, William         12 Creekside HS         5:05.28    4:57.83   1 
  9 LaChina, Chaz             12 Nease HS             5:02.57    4:58.28   1 
 10 Berna, Jacob              12 Nease HS             4:59.50   x4:58.39   1 
 11 Reinheimer, Christopher   10 Ponte Vedra          5:02.28    4:58.90   1 
 12 Healy, August             11 Flagler Palm         4:57.94    4:59.38   1 
 13 Berna, Luke               10 Nease HS             4:59.03   x4:59.48   1 
 14 Stam, Dean                12 St. Augustin         5:04.76   x5:00.08   1 
 15 Presley, Bryce            12 Creekside HS         4:58.49    5:00.60   1 
 16 Potter, Brenden           11 Creekside HS         5:01.37   x5:01.00   1 
 17 Rautenstrauch, Sam        10 Bartram Trai         5:06.57    5:01.32   1 
 18 McConnell, Matthew        11 Creekside HS         5:08.65   x5:01.40   2 
 19 Bradley, Zach              9 Mandarin HS          5:03.03    5:03.92   1 
 20 Hoelscher, Nick           11 Fleming Isla         5:00.36    5:05.56   1 
 21 Brown, Curren             11 Bartram Trai         5:13.10   x5:05.76   2 
 22 Tarantelli, Zachary       10 Bishop Snyde         5:05.99    5:05.81   1 
 23 Ashton, Mitchell          11 Mandarin HS          5:10.77    5:07.38   2 
 24 Hett, Josh                 9 St. Augustin         4:58.00   x5:07.61   1 
 25 Trerotola, Julian         10 Mandarin HS          5:10.16   x5:07.71   2 
 26 Champagne, Aiden           9 Nease HS             5:08.88   x5:09.20   2 
 27 Stanford, Alex            12 Pedro Menend         5:10.79    5:09.97   2 
 28 Bassford, Matthew          9 Mandarin HS          5:08.14   x5:10.18   2 
 29 Dziergowski, Adam         10 Mandarin HS          5:09.52   x5:10.62   2 
 30 McCollum, Alex            10 Columbia HS                     5:11.35   3 
 31 Shaw, Hayden               9 Middleburg H         5:19.87    5:12.23   2 
 32 Chastain, Logan           11 Mandarin HS          5:07.92   x5:12.92   2 
 33 Stone, Andrew             11 Bartram Trai         5:13.97   x5:14.72   2 
 34 Barneski, Alex             9 Flagler Palm         4:58.47   x5:15.68   1 
 35 Darfler, Owen              9 Fleming Isla         5:16.00   x5:16.55   2 
 36 Eyler, James              11 Mandarin HS          5:18.73   x5:17.00   2 
 37 Santos, Michael           12 Mandarin HS          5:13.65   x5:17.02   2 
 38 Garibaldi, Kanon          11 Mandarin HS          5:07.04   x5:17.03   1 
 39 Chase, Nate               10 Fleming Isla         5:27.00   x5:17.04   3 
 40 Moore, Caleb              11 Nease HS             5:20.00   x5:18.59   2 
 41 Senn, Jacob                9 Middleburg H         5:26.37    5:19.63   3 
 42 Scalzo, Sam               12 Creekside HS         5:15.88   x5:19.65   2 
 43 Carson, Noah               9 Middleburg H         5:27.33   x5:19.82   3 
 44 Gallant, Thomas           11 Creekside HS         5:15.61   x5:19.98   2 
 45 Whitehoues, Thomas         9 St. Joseph A         5:29.63    5:20.90   3 
 46 Mandell, Presley          11 Mandarin HS          5:26.19   x5:20.99   3 
 47 Hyde, Josh                10 Flagler Palm         5:21.12   x5:21.25   3 
 48 Fergus, Dylan             11 Creekside HS         5:10.11   x5:21.75   3 
 49 Zmijski, Zachary          11 Fleming Isla         5:22.00   x5:22.06   3 
 50 Smith, Bryant              9 Flagler Palm         5:15.35   x5:22.23   2 
 51 Hardigree, Christopher    11 Flagler Palm         5:09.88   x5:23.37   2 
 52 Almanza, Adonay            9 St. Augustin         5:13.24   x5:24.04   2 
 53 Zammataro, Matt           11 Bartram Trai         5:02.03   x5:25.26   1 
 54 Jhalani, Shikhar          11 Mandarin HS          5:16.23   x5:26.71   2 
 55 Clark, McLean              9 Pedro Menend         5:28.64    5:28.83   3 
 56 Fitzgerald, Brendan       10 Fleming Isla         5:30.00   x5:31.18   3 
 57 Brinkman, John             9 Fleming Isla         5:30.00   x5:31.55   3 
 58 Anderson, Alex            12 Creekside HS         5:23.43   x5:35.20   3 
 59 Baron, John                9 Fleming Isla         5:25.00   x5:36.24   3 
 60 Pierre, Michael           11 Flagler Palm         5:07.39   x5:36.87   1 
 61 McCue, Michale               Fleming Isla                   x5:50.02   3 
 62 Garcia, Chandler          11 Ponte Vedra          5:10.50    5:58.42   2 
 63 Woods, Benjamin           10 Orange Park                     5:59.27   3 
 64 Uncovsky, Vit             11 Fleming Isla         5:27.00   x5:59.53   3 
 65 Liano, Matt               12 Bartram Trai         5:29.72   x6:03.23   3 
 66 Giles, Isaac              10 Orange Park          6:29.81    6:13.14   3 
 67 Phillips, Byron           10 Middleburg H                   x6:36.05   3 
 68 Zember, Matthew           12 Middleburg H         6:56.74   x6:58.23   3 
 69 Love, Chauncey            10 Orange Park          7:44.35   x7:53.43   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Consolation
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Resendiz, Juan             9 Columbia HS         11:10.00   11:02.64  
  2 McElhone, Conor           11 St. Augustin                   11:24.41  
  3 Aris, Stevenson           11 Orange Park         11:24.63   11:25.30  
  4 Williams, Josh            10 Pedro Menend        11:50.79   12:05.71  
  5 Szala, Shawn              11 Middleburg H        12:07.79   12:52.11  
  6 Bruce, Ethan               9 Pedro Menend        12:20.00   13:24.23  
  7 Giles, Isaac              10 Orange Park                    14:21.68  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Creekside HS               170        2) Ponte Vedra HS             71   
    3) Bartram Trail HS            63        4) Flagler Palm Coast HS      58   
    5) Nease HS                    57        6) Bishop Snyder HS           43   
    7) Fleming Island HS           41        8) Pedro Menendez High Schoo  35   
    9) St. Augustine HS            33       10) Middleburg HS              29   
   11) Mandarin HS                 28       12) Columbia HS                27   
   13) Orange Park HS               6                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bartram Trail HS           136.50     2) Creekside HS               70.50
    3) Fleming Island HS           59        4) Flagler Palm Coast HS      57.50
    5) Orange Park HS              56        6) Nease HS                   44   
    7) Columbia HS                 41        8) Middleburg HS              40   
    9) Bishop Snyder HS            35.50    10) Ponte Vedra HS             29   
   11) Pedro Menendez High School  27       12) Mandarin HS                25   
   13) St. Augustine HS            20       14) St. Joseph Academy         18   
   15) Fernandina Beach HS          3