Bishop Snyder HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.98 | Sarah Silva | 32nd | Prelims H10 | Complete Results | |
14.98 | SB | Sarah Kersten | 49th | Prelims H10 | Complete Results |
15.12 | Ashley Ramos | 50th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
15.39 | Bailey May | 52nd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
15.43 | Destiny Cox | 53rd | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
15.67 | Deborah Cox | 54th | Prelims H9 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.93 | Deborah Cox | 31st | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.62 | Cynthia Kellum | 18th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:24.42 | Gianna Forte | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.60 | Ashley Moore | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.32 | Bailey May | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.01 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.55m | Semaj McGhee | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.78m | Ashley Moore | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.6m | Cynthia Kellum | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
32.41m | Alana Lecointe | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.57m | Semaj McGhee | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.52m | Abigail Galette | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.9m | SB | Sarah Dinkins | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
11.41m | Alana Lecointe | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.31m | Sarah Dinkins | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.02m | Abigail Galette | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.96 | Christian Mayhew | 27th | Prelims H12 | Complete Results | |
12.09 | SB | Jesse Stanley | 34th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
12.12 | Gabriel Wilamowski | 37th | Prelims H12 | Complete Results | |
12.17 | SB | Malik Fordham | 38th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
12.44 | SB | Tre Williams | 53rd | Prelims H7 | Complete Results |
13.41 | Ben Sayer | 72nd | Prelims H10 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.81 | Jalen Chance | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
23.28 | Jalen Chance | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
23.86 | SB | Malik Fordham | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
25.39 | SB | Khalil McLaughlin | 27th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.45 | SB | Reese Kalka | 27th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.91 | Aldren Biala | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:19.84 | Reese Kalka | 36th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:48.45 | SB | William Lynch | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:05.81 | Zachary Tarantelli | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:04.48 | SB | Jack Randall | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.13 | Tre Williams | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
18.59 | Carlos Esquivia-Cruz | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.06 | Tre Williams | 10th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.51 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.63 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.75m | SB | Curtis Bailey | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1.7m | SB | Jordan Drummond | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
6.51m | SB | Christian Mayhew | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5.55m | Jadon Jarrett | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.46m | SB | Jalen Hill | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5.1m | SB | Jordan Drummond | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5.06m | Ben Sayer | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.71m | SB | Curtis Bailey | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.9m | SB | Jordan Drummond | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.6m | Jadon Jarrett | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.54m | SB | Jalen Hill | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.2m | SB | Cj Knox | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3.05m | Keith Cook | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
40.39m | Michael Slonecker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.06m | Jesse Stanley | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.84m | SB | David Logue | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
14.1m | SB | Michael Slonecker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.83m | David Logue | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |