Embry Riddle University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.83 | Daisha Brown | 3rd | Finals H1 | College Results | |
26.33 | Princess Alana Bell | 6th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
28.05 | Tarra Keating | 1st | Finals H1 | College Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.64 | Ukeyvia Beckwith | 1st | Finals H1 | College Results | |
1:02.55 | Princess Alana Bell | 2nd | Finals H1 | College Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.61 | Ukeyvia Beckwith | 3rd | Finals H1 | College Results | |
2:25.56 | Nicole Kvitkauskaus | 2nd | Finals H1 | College Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:43.77 | Sarah Edens | 7th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
4:47.49 | Marina Levine | 9th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
4:53.83 | Nicole Kvitkauskaus | 4th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
5:02.25 | Josie Gray | 1st | Finals H1 | College Results | |
5:03.91 | Alex Orr | 8th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
5:10.10 | Mikaela Hakamaa | 12th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
17:23.18 | Sarah Edens | 1st | Finals H1 | College Results | |
17:57.78 | Alex Orr | 8th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
18:26.45 | Josie Gray | 10th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
20:02.11 | Maggie Allen | 32nd | Finals H1 | College Results | |
20:03.69 | Kaitlyn Buck | 33rd | Finals H1 | College Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:11.08 | Tamara Chambers | 4th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
2000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
7:48.31 | Mikaela Hakamaa | 10th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
9:15.53 | Brianna Paczynski | 14th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.6m | Ukeyvia Beckwith | 5th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.34m | Daisha Brown | 4th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.73m | Taylor Champer | 4th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3m | Tarra Keating | 9th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
Discus | |||||
45.12m | Phoebe Gustely | 2nd | Finals H1 | College Results | |
37.01m | Paige Bussard | 3rd | Finals H1 | College Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
42.34m | Paige Bussard | 3rd | Finals H1 | College Results | |
40.27m | Christina Isenard | 8th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
Javelin | |||||
31.1m | Phoebe Gustely | 3rd | Finals H1 | College Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
14.3m | Merari Coronado | 2nd | Finals H1 | College Results | |
12.75m | Christina Isenard | 8th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
10.93m | Paige Bussard | 6th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.10 | Lonnie Marts | 3rd | Finals H1 | College Results | |
11.28 | Nehemiah Ancar | 7th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.02 | Nehemiah Ancar | 1st | Finals H1 | College Results | |
22.23 | Lonnie Marts | 3rd | Finals H1 | College Results | |
22.99 | Revendy Paul | 4th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.26 | William Rice | 2nd | Finals H1 | College Results | |
51.34 | Revendy Paul | 2nd | Finals H1 | College Results | |
51.39 | Andrew Vendrone | 5th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
53.52 | Bryce Walker | 5th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.70 | Drew Hart | 9th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
2:08.27 | Bryce Walker | 4th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
3:50.90 | Calahan Warren | 3rd | Finals H1 | College Results | |
4:10.87 | Drew Hart | 5th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
4:11.35 | Adam Lawrence | 6th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
4:12.34 | Austin Epstein | 7th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
4:12.75 | Brian Cheluget | 8th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:32.30 | Shaun Bullock | 14th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
15:52.58 | Brian Cheluget | 7th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
16:15.33 | Paris Williams | 11th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
16:21.66 | Austin Epstein | 12th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
16:50.87 | John Dennehy | 15th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.58 | Connor Guinn | 5th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.01 | Nick Peters | 3rd | Finals H1 | College Results | |
1:02.19 | Marcus Pryor | 8th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
2000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
6:24.56 | Adam Lawrence | 11th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.32 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.9m | Steva Wijayasinha | 8th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
1.85m | Connor Guinn | 11th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.97m | John-Paul Dean | 6th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
13.23m | Matthew Djangmah | 7th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
4.35m | Danie Cashdollar | 6th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
4.2m | Mark Bertrand | 8th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
Discus | |||||
45.54m | Michael Haynes | 7th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
44.57m | Zackary Carpenter | 4th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
43.66m | Zachery Farner | 10th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
39.57m | Dylan Jones | 7th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
51.63m | Zachery Farner | 3rd | Finals H1 | College Results | |
42.7m | Michael Haynes | 7th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
39.25m | Kenny Onubogu | 4th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
33.73m | Ronald Tom | 8th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
Javelin | |||||
46.69m | Terrence Bobet | 6th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
41.89m | Ronald Tom | 9th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
41.25m | Carlos Guillermo | 10th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
40.36m | Luis Rivera | 11th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
35.63m | Dylan Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
29.59m | Kenny Onubogu | 7th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
14.9m | Zachery Farner | 8th | Finals H1 | College Results | |
14.44m | Terrence Bobet | 1st | Finals H1 | College Results | |
13.81m | Zackary Carpenter | 3rd | Finals H1 | College Results | |
11.07m | Ronald Tom | 8th | Finals H1 | College Results |