South Plantation HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.38 | Kali Flowers | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
12.51 | kamala ramsey | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
12.58 | Kali Flowers | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.93 | kamala ramsey | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.31 | SB | Garielle Hunter | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.31 | SB | tiana greene | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
1:03.01 | Cele Augustine-porter | 11th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
1:03.90 | SB | Rosnie Geneste | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
1:06.37 | SB | Danaika Cherichel | 13th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:21.01 | SB | Princess Canion | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.97 | Amyia Slocum | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.46 | SB | Amyia Slocum | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.02 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:14.11 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:18.05 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.64m | SB | Amyia Slocum | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4.29m | SB | tiana greene | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
22.78m | SB | Ashley Josue | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.81m | Jennie Wescot | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
12.36m | Ashley Josue | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.98m | Jennie Wescot | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.87 | Charlson Michel | 15th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
12.37 | Keyandre Lawrence | 19th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.02 | Keyandre Lawrence | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.75 | SB | Givens Jean | 12th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
55.05 | Gevonte Henry | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.70 | SB | Nicholas Smith | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:45.24 | SB | Mathew Binion | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.31 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:43.32 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:26.97 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
22.45m | Ming Tjan | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.76m | Ming Tjan | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |