Loading
flrunners.com
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Trayvon Bromell Invitational 2019
May 18, 2019
University of South Florida
Tampa, FL
Hosted by
Lightning Bolt Track Club
Timing/Results
Miles and Minutes LLC
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Venue Records
Overall Men
Overall Women
High School Boys
High School Girls
Middle School Boys
Middle School Girls
College Men
College Women
Home
Results
Teams
Olympia Track Club Results
Sort
Name
Event
Women
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
55 Meter Dash
11.49
SB
Jahzara Holloway
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
100 Meter Dash
13.20
Eyvette Osme
7th
Finals
H6
Complete Results
13.26
Destyni Devine
1st
Finals
H8
Complete Results
13.33
SB
A'Miyah Woulard
1st
Finals
H3
Complete Results
14.50
Alana Louisme
17th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
15.07
SB
Jennifer Kemp
7th
Finals
H4
Complete Results
15.37
Myrakle Mixon
11th
Finals
H4
Complete Results
16.00
Zoie Jackson
4th
Finals
H8
Complete Results
16.61
Haley Hall
14th
Finals
H4
Complete Results
16.79
SB
Jordan Tyre
16th
Finals
H7
Complete Results
16.88
Jade Franks
17th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
20.85
SB
Jahzara Holloway
12th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
27.65
Destyni Devine
1st
Finals
H8
Complete Results
27.70
SB
A'Miyah Woulard
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
29.31
SB
Joslyne Delanuez
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
32.35
Jennifer Kemp
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
32.43
Myrakle Mixon
12th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
35.33
Zoie Jackson
3rd
Finals
H8
Complete Results
36.23
Jade Franks
6th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:23.42
Zoie Jackson
5th
Finals
H5
Complete Results
1:24.03
SB
Jade Franks
6th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
1:24.10
Jennifer Kemp
22nd
Finals
H2
Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
1:06.05
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Long Jump
4.8m
SB
Destyni Devine
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4.22m
SB
Joslyne Delanuez
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Men
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
55 Meter Dash
9.67
SB
Timothy Powell Jr
1st
Finals
H3
Complete Results
10.39
SB
Oscar Olsen
12th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
10.93
SB
Keontae James
19th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
12.30
Amiyah Joseph
17th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
100 Meter Dash
11.39
SB
Lavirin Singleton
1st
Finals
H6
Complete Results
13.58
Jermaine Skinner
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
13.84
SB
Chase Enguita
29th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
14.14
SB
Almirian Powell
20th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
14.16
SB
Michael Mcdonald
34th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
14.21
Brylan Jennings
3rd
Finals
H11
Complete Results
14.26
Kobe Johnson
24th
Finals
H9
Complete Results
14.60
SB
Jabriel Solomon
7th
Finals
H11
Complete Results
14.79
SB
Jordan White
36th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
15.01
Jadarian Brown
2nd
Finals
H11
Complete Results
15.36
Quinn Enguita
48th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
15.42
SB
Jayden Remy
51st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
15.46
Jacob Johnson
4th
Finals
H11
Complete Results
15.49
SB
Jarvis BRYANT
24th
Finals
H10
Complete Results
15.51
Christian Hall
5th
Finals
H11
Complete Results
15.65
SB
Ojavion Thomas
36th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
16.15
SB
Patrick Ryan Jr.
14th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
16.58
SB
Cyprian Reid
1st
Finals
H6
Complete Results
16.59
Rakem Holloway
21st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
17.79
Timothy Powell Jr
7th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
19.67
Oscar Olsen
22nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
20.04
Keontae James
25th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
23.14
Amiyah Joseph
19th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
27.48
SB
Chris Singletion
1st
Finals
H8
Complete Results
29.08
SB
Almirian Powell
5th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
30.06
Willie Blanks III
11th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
30.82
Brylan Jennings
4th
Finals
H9
Complete Results
31.52
SB
Jayden Gloster
8th
Finals
H6
Complete Results
31.63
Jadarian Brown
1st
Finals
H8
Complete Results
32.07
SB
Ojavion Thomas
10th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
32.25
SB
Jabriel Solomon
11th
Finals
H9
Complete Results
32.93
SB
Jarvis BRYANT
17th
Finals
H9
Complete Results
34.25
Jacob Johnson
4th
Finals
H8
Complete Results
35.55
Cyprian Reid
1st
Finals
H4
Complete Results
36.17
Timothy Powell Jr
4th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
40.53
Oscar Olsen
5th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:07.54
Willie Blanks III
8th
Finals
H3
Complete Results
1:08.73
SB
Almirian Powell
11th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
1:11.98
Jadarian Brown
1st
Finals
H2
Complete Results
1:15.08
SB
Jabriel Solomon
16th
Finals
H8
Complete Results
1:15.53
Prince Terry Kemp
2nd
Finals
H5
Complete Results
1:17.87
Patrick Ryan Jr.
4th
Finals
H5
Complete Results
1:18.79
SB
Ojavion Thomas
25th
Finals
H9
Complete Results
1:18.97
SB
Christian Hall
6th
Finals
H5
Complete Results
1:20.33
Cyprian Reid
1st
Finals
H2
Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:17.25
Brian Vesta
2nd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
2:57.92
Prince Terry Kemp
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3:08.83
Oscar Olsen
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
1500 Meter Run
5:09.27
SB
Brian Vesta
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
6:23.17
Oscar Olsen
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
80 Meter Hurdles
13.36
Kobe Johnson
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
14.33
Quinn Enguita
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
14.41
Jabari Brown
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
15.15
Leonard Mustari
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
200 Meter Hurdles
27.06
Jabari Brown
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
High Jump
1.55m
Jabari Brown
1st
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Long Jump
4.37m
SB
Kobe Johnson
6th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4.22m
SB
Michael Mcdonald
24th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
4.1m
SB
Willie Blanks III
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3.99m
Jayden Remy
14th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
3.9m
Brylan Jennings
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3.62m
SB
Jarvis BRYANT
9th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3.43m
SB
Jayden Gloster
13th
Finals
H1
Complete Results
3.33m
Rakem Holloway
5th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
2.37m
SB
Keontae James
3rd
Finals
H1
Complete Results
Shot Put
7.25m
SB
Buster Smint
11th
Finals
H2
Complete Results
5.15m
SB
Jacob Johnson
4th
Finals
H1
Complete Results