Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2019 09:32 PM
Bethany Elem Christian TF Series - 1/12/2019
2019 Meet One
Carter Park
Results
Event 1 Girls Long Jump SecondThird
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Cinor, Nevaeh 3 Boca Raton C 9-00.00 NWI 7
2 O'Sullivan, Caitlin 3 Fau Henderso 8-10.50 NWI 5
3 Theodros, Emme 3 Boca Raton C 7-05.50 NWI 4
4 Benkendorf, Amelia 3 Bethany Chri 5-06.50 NWI 3
5 Gladstone, Ava 3 Potential Ch 5-02.00 NWI 2
6 Pain, Halaina 2 Bethany Chri 4-03.50 NWI 1
7 Sosa, Genesis 2 Potential Ch 3-08.00 NWI
Event 2 Boys Long Jump SecondThird
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Bryan, Jamel 4 Central Char 9-03.00 NWI 7
2 Regal, Isaque 3 Boca Raton C 9-02.50 NWI 5
3 Britton, Jackson 3 Fau Henderso 9-02.25 NWI 4
4 Powers, Noah 3 Boca Raton C 8-08.00 NWI 3
5 Britton, Shepherd 3 Fau Henderso 8-05.25 NWI 2
6 Kastensmidt, Jacob 2 Bethany Chri 8-04.50 NWI 1
7 Pacey, Justin 2 Potential Ch 8-01.50 NWI
8 Bennett, Brandon 2 Bethany Chri 7-00.50 NWI
9 St Phard, Clarens 3 Boca Raton C 6-10.00 NWI
10 Katz, Myles 2 Summit-Quest 6-07.00 NWI
11 Slowley, Kyle 12 Central Char 6-03.25 NWI
12 Harris, Najae 2 Phyl's Acade 5-11.00 NWI
13 Parker, Alexander 3 Boca Raton C 5-08.00 NWI
14 Casares, Sam 2 Summit-Quest 5-07.25 NWI
15 Ruberto, Anthony 2 Summit-Quest 5-04.50 NWI
16 Boehm, Kaiden 2 Summit-Quest 5-01.50 NWI
17 Howell, Mason 2 Potential Ch 4-10.00 NWI
Event 3 Girls Shot Put SecondThird
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McGhie, Kirsten 3 Potential Ch 9-07.00 7
2 Nogueira, Sara 3 Boca Raton C 7-04.00 5
3 Baptiste, Naima Jean 3 Potential Ch 7-02.00 4
Event 4 Boys Shot Put SecondThird
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Oatmeyer, Johnathan 3 Boca Raton C 14-08.00 7
2 Dery, Roy 3 Summit-Quest 14-02.00 5
3 Owusu, Myles 3 Summit-Quest 13-09.00 4
4 Small, Avery 3 Boca Raton C 12-01.00 3
5 Hertzler, Levi 2 Summit-Quest 9-09.00 2
6 Pacey, Justin 2 Potential Ch 9-08.00 1
7 Mowad, David 3 Boca Raton C 9-06.00
Event 5 Girls Discus Throw SecondThird
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Yera, Kailee 2 Potential Ch 18-07 7
2 McGhie, Kirsten 3 Potential Ch 13-02 5
3 Baptiste, Naima Jean 3 Potential Ch 11-00 4
Event 6 Boys Discus Throw SecondThird
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Novoseletsky, Brayden 2 Summit-Quest 22-02 7
2 Oatmeyer, Johnathan 3 Boca Raton C 21-05 5
3 Hertzler, Ben 2 Summit-Quest 19-10 4
4 Butz, Harper 2 Summit-Quest 19-02 3
5 Smith, Garrison 3 Boca Raton C 17-06 2
6 Katz, Myles 2 Summit-Quest 11-01 1
Event 7 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles FourthFifth
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Small, Kadence 5 Boca Raton C 16.63 NWI 1 7
2 Scott, Jamilah 5 Central Char 17.97 NWI 1 5
3 Costanzo, Isabella 4 Bethany Chri 18.46 NWI 2 4
4 Starwt, Hayle 12 Central Char 18.47 NWI 2 3
5 Sundevall, Rowan 5 Summit-Quest 18.70 NWI 1 2
6 Gooden, Lola 5 Summit-Quest 19.50 NWI 2 1
Event 8 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles FourthFifth
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Gregory, Jeremiah 5 Boca Raton C 16.48 NWI 2 7
2 See, Ethan 5 Bethany Chri 16.86 NWI 1 5
3 Pessoa, Elijah 12 Central Char 18.66 NWI 1 4
4 Kornegay, Ethan 4 Summit-Quest 21.84 NWI 1 3
5 Thomas, Joshua 12 Central Char 34.53 NWI 2 2
Event 9 Girls 100 Meter Dash SecondThird
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Cummings, Makaila 12 Central Char 15.84 NWI 2 7
2 Cinor, Nevaeh 3 Boca Raton C 17.36 NWI 3 5
3 Cousins, Shayenne 2 Phyl's Acade 17.47 NWI 1 4
4 Heller, Victoria 3 Fau Henderso 17.56 NWI 3 3
5 Gordon, Maliha 3 Phyl's Acade 17.64 NWI 1 2
6 Lucas, Cameron 3 Fau Henderso 17.88 NWI 3 1
7 James, Samyiah 12 Central Char 18.03 NWI 2
8 Johnson, Emma 3 Fau Henderso 18.71 NWI 1
9 Jimenez, Isabella 3 Potential Ch 18.88 NWI 2
10 Love, Abigail 12 Central Char 20.53 NWI 1
11 Benkendorf, Amelia 3 Bethany Chri 21.97 NWI 2
12 Pain, Halaina 2 Bethany Chri 21.99 NWI 2
13 Gladstone, Ava 3 Potential Ch 22.98 NWI 1
Event 10 Boys 100 Meter Dash SecondThird
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Manderson, Denandra 12 Central Char 16.07 NWI 5 7
2 Dery, Roy 3 Summit-Quest 16.45 NWI 1 5
3 Nelson, Jayden 12 Central Char 16.86 NWI 4 4
4 Titcomb, Parker 2 Fau Henderso 17.50 NWI 4 3
5 Martinez, Michael 3 Conchita Esp 18.23 NWI 3 2
6 Godin, Patrick 2 Fau Henderso 18.50 NWI 3 1
7 Clayborne, Sebastian 2 Potential Ch 18.59 NWI 1
8 Williams, Aiden 3 Phyl's Acade 18.63 NWI 1
9 Pacheco, Josiah 2 Potential Ch 18.69 NWI 1
10 Harris, Najae 2 Phyl's Acade 18.70 NWI 1
11 Taylor, Armani 2 Phyl's Acade 18.80 NWI 3
12 Hertzler, Ben 2 Summit-Quest 18.96 NWI 1
13 St Phard, Clarens 3 Boca Raton C 19.10 NWI 4
14 Canto, Nicholas 3 Conchita Esp 19.19 NWI 2
15 Owusu, Myles 3 Summit-Quest 19.54 NWI 2
16 Parchment, Cason 8 Central Char 19.66 NWI 3
17 Oatmeyer, Johnathan 3 Boca Raton C 19.73 NWI 3
18 Ruberto, Anthony 2 Summit-Quest 19.78 NWI 1
19 Kastensmidt, Jacob 2 Bethany Chri 19.81 NWI 5
20 Noel, Justin 2 Bethany Chri 19.82 NWI 2
21 Novoseletsky, Brayden 2 Summit-Quest 20.12 NWI 3
22 Parker, Alexander 3 Boca Raton C 21.40 NWI 4
23 Butz, Harper 2 Summit-Quest 21.55 NWI 2
24 Howell, Mason 2 Potential Ch 22.42 NWI 2
25 Boehm, Kaiden 2 Summit-Quest 22.74 NWI 1
26 Hertzler, Levi 2 Summit-Quest 24.01 NWI 2
Event 11 Girls 1500 Meter Run SecondThird
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 O'Sullivan, Caitlin 3 Fau Henderso 8:04.95 7
Event 12 Boys 1500 Meter Run SecondThird
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Grande, Andres 3 Conchita Esp 6:05.70 7
2 Veloso, Nicolas 3 Conchita Esp 6:12.76 5
3 Slive, Julian 3 Fau Henderso 6:15.60 4
4 Slive, Benjamin 3 Fau Henderso 6:18.74 3
5 Regal, Isaque 3 Boca Raton C 6:22.39 2
6 Lopez, Jeremy 3 Boca Raton C 6:35.22 1
7 Dodd, Joshua 3 Potential Ch 6:38.92
8 Reus, Eric 3 Conchita Esp 6:54.45
9 Andel, Jeremy 2 Potential Ch 7:08.51
10 Titcomb, Parker 2 Fau Henderso 7:24.18
11 Ludovic, Maurizio 3 Conchita Esp 7:36.72
Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash SecondThird
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cummings, Makaila 12 Central Char 1:22.24 2 7
2 Nogueira, Sara 3 Boca Raton C 1:32.38 1 5
3 Lucas, Cameron 3 Fau Henderso 1:33.34 2 4
4 Cousins, Shayenne 2 Phyl's Acade 1:34.87 1 3
5 Jimenez, Isabella 3 Potential Ch 1:37.88 2 2
6 Heller, Victoria 3 Fau Henderso 1:38.20 2 1
7 O'Sullivan, Caitlin 3 Fau Henderso 1:40.35 2
8 Theodros, Emme 3 Boca Raton C 1:45.78 1
9 Gordon, Maliha 3 Phyl's Acade 1:47.44 2
10 Yera, Kailee 2 Potential Ch 1:57.00 1
11 Sosa, Genesis 2 Potential Ch 2:08.83 1
Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Dash SecondThird
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Owusu, Elyjah 3 Summit-Quest 1:16.39 2 7
2 Dery, Roy 3 Summit-Quest 1:23.82 1 5
3 Harrison, Khaliel 12 Central Char 1:25.63 2 4
4 Stewart, Kenzo 12 Central Char 1:29.78 1 3
5 Slive, Julian 3 Fau Henderso 1:32.17 3 2
6 Godin, Christian 3 Fau Henderso 1:33.32 3 1
7 Williams, Aiden 3 Phyl's Acade 1:34.67 1
8 Powers, Noah 3 Boca Raton C 1:34.87 2
9 Britton, Jackson 3 Fau Henderso 1:35.14 3
10 Britton, Shepherd 3 Fau Henderso 1:37.03 3
11 Godin, Patrick 2 Fau Henderso 1:37.33 3
12 Small, Avery 3 Boca Raton C 1:38.77 2
13 Mowad, David 3 Boca Raton C 1:43.92 2
14 Casares, Sam 2 Summit-Quest 1:54.10 1
15 Walker, Taevon 12 Central Char 2:10.43 2
16 Howell, Mason 2 Potential Ch 2:31.99 1
Event 15 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay SecondThird
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Central Charter School 'A' 1:12.89 8
2 Potential Christian Academy 'A' 1:34.67 6
Event 16 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay SecondThird
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Central Charter School 'A' 1:11.56 8
2 Fau Henderson School 'A' 1:13.32 6
3 Conchita Espinosa Academy 'A' 1:14.19 4
4 Summit-Questa Montessori Schoo 'A' 1:16.10 2
5 Potential Christian Academy 'A' 1:16.18 1
6 Bethany Christian School 'A' 1:20.85
Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run SecondThird
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Johnson, Emma 3 Fau Henderso 3:08.11 7
Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run SecondThird
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Grande, Andres 3 Conchita Esp 3:07.28 7
2 Slive, Benjamin 3 Fau Henderso 3:16.62 5
3 Regal, Isaque 3 Boca Raton C 3:21.66 4
4 Dodd, Joshua 3 Potential Ch 3:21.73 3
5 Lopez, Jeremy 3 Boca Raton C 3:27.74 2
6 Andel, Jeremy 2 Potential Ch 3:42.38 1
7 Reus, Eric 3 Conchita Esp 3:43.19
8 Mowad, David 3 Boca Raton C 3:50.40
9 Ludovic, Maurizio 3 Conchita Esp 3:51.29
10 Bennett, Brandon 2 Bethany Chri 3:54.06
11 Pacey, Justin 2 Potential Ch 3:57.79
Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash SecondThird
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Cummings, Makaila 12 Central Char 33.99 NWI 2 7
2 Cousins, Shayenne 2 Phyl's Acade 37.83 NWI 1 5
3 Heller, Victoria 3 Fau Henderso 39.13 NWI 2 4
4 Lucas, Cameron 3 Fau Henderso 39.93 NWI 2 3
5 Johnson, Emma 3 Fau Henderso 40.63 NWI 2 2
6 Nogueira, Sara 3 Boca Raton C 40.82 NWI 2 1
7 James, Samyiah 12 Central Char 41.74 NWI 1
8 Gordon, Maliha 3 Phyl's Acade 42.30 NWI 1
9 Theodros, Emme 3 Boca Raton C 48.60 NWI 2
Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash SecondThird
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Owusu, Elyjah 3 Summit-Quest 32.60 NWI 4 7
2 Manderson, Denandra 12 Central Char 35.05 NWI 4 5
3 Slowley, Kyle 12 Central Char 37.19 NWI 5 4
4 Veloso, Nicolas 3 Conchita Esp 37.46 NWI 3 3
5 Britton, Jackson 3 Fau Henderso 37.63 NWI 4 2
6 Martinez, Michael 3 Conchita Esp 37.80 NWI 3 1
7 Godin, Christian 3 Fau Henderso 37.82 NWI 4
8 Britton, Shepherd 3 Fau Henderso 38.22 NWI 5
9 Williams, Aiden 3 Phyl's Acade 38.57 NWI 2
10 Harrison, Khaliel 12 Central Char 38.75 NWI 4
11 Canto, Nicholas 3 Conchita Esp 38.85 NWI 2
12 Stewart, Kenzo 12 Central Char 39.19 NWI 5
13 Clayborne, Sebastian 2 Potential Ch 39.64 NWI 1
14 Harris, Najae 2 Phyl's Acade 39.87 NWI 1
15 Noel, Justin 2 Bethany Chri 39.99 NWI 2
16 Nelson, Jayden 12 Central Char 40.17 NWI 4
17 Taylor, Armani 2 Phyl's Acade 40.62 NWI 2
18 Hertzler, Ben 2 Summit-Quest 41.43 NWI 1
19 Godin, Patrick 2 Fau Henderso 41.91 NWI 4
20 Small, Avery 3 Boca Raton C 43.30 NWI 5
21 Ruberto, Anthony 2 Summit-Quest 43.58 NWI 2
22 Pacheco, Josiah 2 Potential Ch 43.80 NWI 2
23 Walker, Taevon 12 Central Char 43.94 NWI 5
24 St Phard, Clarens 3 Boca Raton C 45.21 NWI 3
25 Parker, Alexander 3 Boca Raton C 51.48 NWI 3
26 Hertzler, Levi 2 Summit-Quest 53.97 NWI 1
27 Boehm, Kaiden 2 Summit-Quest 59.14 NWI 1
Event 21 Girls Long Jump FourthFifth
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Angstadt, Kate 5 Boca Raton C 9-10.00 NWI 7
2 Prince, Cai 5 Summit-Quest 9-07.00 NWI 5
3 Lackner, Katelyn 4 Fau Henderso 8-07.25 NWI 4
4 Theodros, Eden 5 Boca Raton C 6-10.50 NWI 3
5 Pymm, Emily 4 Boca Raton C 6-03.00 NWI 2
6 Hertzler, Hannah 4 Summit-Quest 6-02.50 NWI 1
7 Conley, Danielle 5 Potential Ch 5-11.00 NWI
8 Almeida, Luna 5 Boca Raton C 5-05.00 NWI
Event 22 Boys Long Jump FourthFifth
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Santiago, Joshua 5 Fau Henderso 12-04.00 NWI 7
2 Riter, Ethan 4 Boca Raton C 11-01.00 NWI 5
3 Leslie, Nathaniel 5 Fau Henderso 10-06.25 NWI 4
4 Riter, Brody 5 Boca Raton C 10-02.00 NWI 3
5 Winter, Nicholas 5 Bethany Chri 9-11.00 NWI 1.50
5 Bain, Ayden 11 Central Char 9-11.00 NWI 1.50
7 Angella, Anthony 5 Bethany Chri 9-05.50 NWI
8 Mukamal, Zane 4 Summit-Quest 9-05.00 NWI
9 Sanok, Scott 5 Boca Raton C 9-03.00 NWI
10 Clodfelter, Dylan 5 Fau Henderso 8-11.50 NWI
11 Gladstone, Joshua 4 Potential Ch 8-01.50 NWI
12 Kastensmidt, Caleb 5 Bethany Chri 8-00.50 NWI
13 Powers, Wyatt 4 Boca Raton C 8-00.00 NWI
14 Gregory, Jeremiah 5 Boca Raton C 7-10.00 NWI
15 Clodfelter, Logan 5 Fau Henderso 6-10.00 NWI
16 Katz, Jack 4 Summit-Quest 6-03.50 NWI
Event 23 Girls Shot Put FourthFifth
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sundevall, Rowan 5 Summit-Quest 19-03.00 7
2 Mallis, Sophia 5 Bethany Chri 17-05.00 5
3 Moultin, Kaelin 4 Fau Henderso 15-08.00 4
4 Wilkinson, Sarah 5 Boca Raton C 14-08.00 3
5 Regal, Isabella 5 Boca Raton C 13-02.00 2
6 Marshall, Sashelle 10 Central Char 13-00.00 1
7 Sliwa, Sophia 4 Boca Raton C 12-05.00
8 Sanok, Veronica 5 Boca Raton C 10-07.00
9 Hertzler, Hannah 4 Summit-Quest 10-02.00
Event 24 Boys Shot Put FourthFifth
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bowling, Duncan 5 Bethany Chri 24-02.00 7
2 Maux, Arthur 5 Summit-Quest 20-04.00 5
3 Yera, Kevin 4 Potential Ch 19-05.00 3.50
3 Saint-Victor, Nolex 12 Central Char 19-05.00 3.50
5 Ochoa, Samuel 5 Boca Raton C 16-06.00 2
6 Kornegay, Ethan 4 Summit-Quest 16-05.00 1
7 Arias, Daniel 5 Boca Raton C 15-02.00
8 Oliviera, Lucas 5 Boca Raton C 14-09.00
9 Nogueria, Davi 5 Boca Raton C 14-01.00
10 O'Bryan, Gavin 4 Summit-Quest 12-02.00
11 Shoop, Cameron 4 Boca Raton C 11-08.00
12 Katz, Jack 4 Summit-Quest 10-11.00
13 Gladstone, Joshua 4 Potential Ch 9-11.00
Event 25 Girls Discus Throw FourthFifth
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sundevall, Rowan 5 Summit-Quest 50-05 7
2 Mallis, Sophia 5 Bethany Chri 37-08 5
3 Gooden, Lola 5 Summit-Quest 36-08 4
4 Small, Kadence 5 Boca Raton C 30-02 3
5 Marshall, Sashelle 10 Central Char 29-01 2
6 Sanok, Veronica 5 Boca Raton C 21-08 1
7 Sliwa, Sophia 4 Boca Raton C 21-05
8 Baxter, Piper 4 Boca Raton C 16-02
9 Mallol, Eileen 4 Potential Ch 14-05
Event 26 Boys Discus Throw FourthFifth
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bowling, Duncan 5 Bethany Chri 80-00 7
2 Maux, Arthur 5 Summit-Quest 51-05 5
3 Kastensmidt, Caleb 5 Bethany Chri 45-06 4
4 Yera, Kevin 4 Potential Ch 45-01 3
5 Winter, Nicholas 5 Bethany Chri 42-02 2
6 Saint-Victor, Nolex 12 Central Char 37-05 1
7 Bidart, Tallys 4 Boca Raton C 30-06
8 O'Bryan, Gavin 4 Summit-Quest 22-01
9 Stepkin, Daniel 4 Boca Raton C 18-04
Event 27 Girls 100 Meter Dash FourthFifth
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 James, Cedrinayiah 12 Central Char 15.78 NWI 5 7
2 Pitter, Trinity 5 Phyl's Acade 15.80 NWI 5 5
3 Reid, Andrianna 12 Central Char 15.92 NWI 4 4
4 Martinez, Sabrina 5 Conchita Esp 16.13 NWI 4 3
5 Small, Kadence 5 Boca Raton C 16.21 NWI 2 2
6 Bethel, Skyler 4 Fau Henderso 16.37 NWI 5 1
7 Harvey, Valeria 4 Fau Henderso 16.47 NWI 4
8 Steers, Eutonia 5 Phyl's Acade 16.56 NWI 1
9 James, Saliyah 12 Central Char 16.57 NWI 4
10 Veloso, Chloe 5 Conchita Esp 16.60 NWI 1
11 Bailey, Damella 6 Central Char 16.61 NWI 4
12 Maximea, Mary 5 Phyl's Acade 16.64 NWI 3
13 Kovacs, Isabella 4 Boca Raton C 16.95 NWI 2
13 Almeida, Luna 5 Boca Raton C 16.95 NWI 1
15 Walker, Khadia 4 Phyl's Acade 16.96 NWI 3
16 Beckford, Ashanti 12 Central Char 17.06 NWI 4
17 Robb, Sahara 5 Phyl's Acade 17.14 NWI 2
18 Hennis, Renee 6 Phyl's Acade 17.72 NWI 1
19 Beck, Jaleyah 4 Potential Ch 17.78 NWI 3
20 Lackner, Katelyn 4 Fau Henderso 17.86 NWI 3
21 Moultin, Kaelin 4 Fau Henderso 18.08 NWI 4
22 Espaillat, Ivana 5 Conchita Esp 18.74 NWI 3
23 Lara, Fabiana 5 Conchita Esp 18.92 NWI 2
24 Cavallaro, Alessandra 4 Bethany Chri 19.13 NWI 3
25 Hertzler, Hannah 4 Summit-Quest 19.91 NWI 1
26 Theodros, Eden 5 Boca Raton C 20.77 NWI 2
27 Sliwa, Sophia 4 Boca Raton C 21.10 NWI 1
28 Baptiste, Imani Jean 4 Potential Ch 21.12 NWI 2
29 Ludovic, Sofia 5 Conchita Esp 22.03 NWI 1
Event 28 Boys 100 Meter Dash FourthFifth
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Zamar 5 Potential Ch 14.23 NWI 5 7
2 Santiago, Joshua 5 Fau Henderso 14.99 NWI 5 5
3 Diaz, Lucas 5 Conchita Esp 15.03 NWI 5 4
4 Wilson, Dejean 10 Central Char 15.22 NWI 5 3
5 Licata, Joe 5 Boca Raton C 15.50 NWI 3 2
6 Leslie, Nathaniel 5 Fau Henderso 15.77 NWI 4 1
7 Jones, Jaiden 11 Central Char 15.78 NWI 5
8 Simeon, Obed 12 Central Char 16.17 NWI 5
9 Gregory, Jeremiah 5 Boca Raton C 16.41 NWI 3
10 Garcia, Justin 4 Conchita Esp 16.63 NWI 5
11 Rodriguez, Maximo 5 Conchita Esp 16.64 NWI 4
12 Saint-louis, Aubrey 11 Central Char 16.76 NWI 4
13 Jova, Jason 4 Conchita Esp 16.86 NWI 3
14 See, Ethan 5 Bethany Chri 16.89 NWI 2
15 Dawkins, Jahiel 10 Central Char 17.41 NWI 2
16 Garcia, Jeremy 4 Conchita Esp 17.56 NWI 3
17 Drum, Cole 5 Bethany Chri 17.60 NWI 1
18 Riter, Brody 5 Boca Raton C 17.61 NWI 4
19 Mukamal, Zane 4 Summit-Quest 17.64 NWI 2
20 Maux, Arthur 5 Summit-Quest 17.83 NWI 2
21 Rodriguez, Michael 5 Conchita Esp 17.95 NWI 1
22 Solorzano, Nicolas 4 Conchita Esp 18.05 NWI 2
23 Angella, Anthony 5 Bethany Chri 18.43 NWI 1
24 Powers, Wyatt 4 Boca Raton C 18.70 NWI 4
25 Nogueria, Davi 5 Boca Raton C 18.73 NWI 3
26 Kornegay, Ethan 4 Summit-Quest 19.64 NWI 1
27 O'Bryan, Gavin 4 Summit-Quest 20.84 NWI 1
Event 29 Girls 1500 Meter Run FourthFifth
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Martinez, Sabrina 5 Conchita Esp 6:15.58 7
2 Pymm, Emily 4 Boca Raton C 6:19.70 5
3 Cooper, Monica 5 Summit-Quest 6:23.39 4
4 Regal, Isabella 5 Boca Raton C 6:37.27 3
5 Gonzalez, Emma Nicole 4 Conchita Esp 7:30.44 2
6 Zea, Victoria 4 Boca Raton C 8:28.34 1
Event 30 Boys 1500 Meter Run FourthFifth
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Leslie, Nathaniel 5 Fau Henderso 5:39.46 7
2 Salvat, Javier 5 Conchita Esp 5:44.02 5
3 Martinez, Yunier 5 Conchita Esp 5:47.47 4
4 Hallstrom, Olie 5 Fau Henderso 5:49.75 3
5 See, Ethan 5 Bethany Chri 5:53.62 2
6 Illas, Marcel 5 Conchita Esp 5:53.75 1
7 Garcia, Thomas 5 Conchita Esp 5:55.52
8 Haddix, Kenny 5 Fau Henderso 6:09.02
9 Licata, Joe 5 Boca Raton C 6:13.71
10 Riter, Ethan 4 Boca Raton C 6:32.57
11 Ochoa, Samuel 5 Boca Raton C 6:34.72
12 Sanok, Scott 5 Boca Raton C 6:36.47
13 Rodriguez, Alejandro 5 Conchita Esp 6:37.42
14 Fragomeno, Lorenzo 4 Potential Ch 6:39.28
15 Licata, Asher 4 Fau Henderso 6:50.46
16 Clodfelter, Logan 5 Fau Henderso 7:58.63
Event 31 Girls 400 Meter Dash FourthFifth
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cooper, Monica 5 Summit-Quest 1:17.95 4 7
2 Jacobs, Jada 12 Central Char 1:18.41 4 5
3 Costanzo, Isabella 4 Bethany Chri 1:19.64 4 4
4 Prince, Cai 5 Summit-Quest 1:22.17 5 3
5 Burks, Jenesis 4 Potential Ch 1:23.21 3 2
6 Sanok, Veronica 5 Boca Raton C 1:23.46 3 1
7 Baxter, Piper 4 Boca Raton C 1:23.88 2
8 Bailey, Damella 6 Central Char 1:24.91 4
9 Bethel, Skyler 4 Fau Henderso 1:25.98 5
10 Wilkinson, Sarah 5 Boca Raton C 1:26.75 3
11 Clarke, Zyon 11 Central Char 1:26.96 3
12 Duran, Marina 5 Conchita Esp 1:28.46 4
13 Maximea, Mary 5 Phyl's Acade 1:28.68 4
14 Pate, Ella 5 Boca Raton C 1:30.99 2
15 Robb, Sahara 5 Phyl's Acade 1:32.49 1
16 Avila Lajud, Ana Sofia 5 Summit-Quest 1:33.05 1
17 Forbes, Starcia 11 Central Char 1:34.30 5
18 Conley, Danielle 5 Potential Ch 1:35.92 1
19 Mallol, Eileen 4 Potential Ch 1:36.98 2
20 Gonzalez, Emma Nicole 4 Conchita Esp 1:37.67 1
21 Ochoa-Vergara, Sofia 4 Boca Raton C 1:38.49 3
22 Angstadt, Kate 5 Boca Raton C 1:44.72 2
23 Harvey, Valeria 4 Fau Henderso 1:49.59 2
24 Baptiste, Imani Jean 4 Potential Ch 2:00.39 2
Event 32 Boys 400 Meter Dash FourthFifth
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Smith, Zamar 5 Potential Ch 1:05.32 4 7
2 Hallstrom, Olie 5 Fau Henderso 1:14.60 4 5
3 Illas, Marcel 5 Conchita Esp 1:15.38 4 4
4 Andel, Joshua 5 Potential Ch 1:15.55 3 3
5 Wieloch, Jacob 4 Fau Henderso 1:16.13 3 2
6 Phillips, Jaeden 12 Central Char 1:17.80 4 1
7 Guzman, Anthony 5 Conchita Esp 1:18.41 4
8 Garcia, Justin 4 Conchita Esp 1:20.14 4
9 Arias, Daniel 5 Boca Raton C 1:21.05 3
10 Drum, Cole 5 Bethany Chri 1:24.21 1
11 Sotomayor, Jesse 4 Boca Raton C 1:25.40 2
12 Garcia, Jeremy 4 Conchita Esp 1:26.76 2
13 Haddix, Kasen 4 Fau Henderso 1:27.50 3
14 Stepkin, Daniel 4 Boca Raton C 1:28.42 2
15 Oliviera, Lucas 5 Boca Raton C 1:28.79 1
16 Bidart, Tallys 4 Boca Raton C 1:30.02 1
17 Rodriguez, Alejandro 5 Conchita Esp 1:30.54 2
18 Rodriguez, Michael 5 Conchita Esp 1:31.79 1
19 Licata, Asher 4 Fau Henderso 1:32.95 2
20 Solorzano, Nicolas 4 Conchita Esp 1:33.12 3
21 Shoop, Cameron 4 Boca Raton C 1:37.82 2
22 Gladstone, Joshua 4 Potential Ch 1:38.30 1
23 Robles, Dillion 4 Potential Ch 1:39.44 2
24 Winter, Nicholas 5 Bethany Chri 1:43.31 1
Event 33 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay FourthFifth
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Central Charter School 'A' 1:05.80 8
2 Phyl's Academy Preparatory Sch 'A' 1:06.48 6
3 Summit-Questa Montessori Schoo 'A' 1:08.58 4
4 Boca Raton Christian Elementar 'A' 1:09.06 2
5 Conchita Espinosa Academy 'A' 1:14.08 1
6 Potential Christian Academy 'A' 1:19.33
7 Bethany Christian School 'A' 1:19.45
Event 34 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay FourthFifth
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Central Charter School 'A' 1:04.58 8
2 Conchita Espinosa Academy 'A' 1:04.94 6
3 Fau Henderson School 'A' 1:06.79 4
4 Potential Christian Academy 'A' 1:08.13 2
5 Bethany Christian School 'A' 1:13.31 1
Event 35 Girls 800 Meter Run FourthFifth
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Martinez, Sabrina 5 Conchita Esp 3:00.96 7
2 Pymm, Emily 4 Boca Raton C 3:06.42 5
3 Costanzo, Isabella 4 Bethany Chri 3:12.97 4
4 Veloso, Chloe 5 Conchita Esp 3:17.77 3
5 Regal, Isabella 5 Boca Raton C 3:18.84 2
6 Baxter, Piper 4 Boca Raton C 3:40.11 1
7 Lara, Fabiana 5 Conchita Esp 3:40.63
8 Harvey, Valeria 4 Fau Henderso 4:00.37
9 Zea, Victoria 4 Boca Raton C 4:10.81
Event 36 Boys 800 Meter Run FourthFifth
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Diaz, Lucas 5 Conchita Esp 2:44.09 7
2 Licata, Joe 5 Boca Raton C 2:51.19 5
3 Salvat, Javier 5 Conchita Esp 2:52.86 4
4 Garcia, Thomas 5 Conchita Esp 2:55.56 3
5 Martinez, Yunier 5 Conchita Esp 3:00.90 2
6 Hallstrom, Olie 5 Fau Henderso 3:00.95 1
7 Ochoa, Samuel 5 Boca Raton C 3:08.40
8 Haddix, Kenny 5 Fau Henderso 3:11.61
9 Fernandez, Jake 5 Bethany Chri 3:12.89
10 Riter, Ethan 4 Boca Raton C 3:15.82
11 Sotomayor, Jesse 4 Boca Raton C 3:15.87
12 Sanok, Scott 5 Boca Raton C 3:22.08
13 Wieloch, Jacob 4 Fau Henderso 3:22.90
14 Fragomeno, Lorenzo 4 Potential Ch 3:26.17
15 Haddix, Kasen 4 Fau Henderso 3:36.27
16 Shoop, Cameron 4 Boca Raton C 3:36.28
17 Clodfelter, Logan 5 Fau Henderso 3:48.21
18 Akaible, Tami 4 Potential Ch 3:53.27
Event 37 Girls 200 Meter Dash FourthFifth
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Pitter, Trinity 5 Phyl's Acade 32.97 NWI 5 7
2 Scott, Jamilah 5 Central Char 34.88 NWI 2 5
3 Reid, Andrianna 12 Central Char 34.98 NWI 6 4
4 James, Cedrinayiah 12 Central Char 35.07 NWI 6 3
5 Walker, Khadia 4 Phyl's Acade 35.33 NWI 3 2
6 Beckford, Ashanti 12 Central Char 35.37 NWI 5 1
7 Almeida, Luna 5 Boca Raton C 36.53 NWI 2
8 Bethel, Skyler 4 Fau Henderso 36.66 NWI 5
9 Stewart, Hayle 5 Central Char 37.38 NWI 4
10 Kovacs, Isabella 4 Boca Raton C 37.80 NWI 3
11 James, Saliyah 12 Central Char 38.02 NWI 6
12 Wilkinson, Sarah 5 Boca Raton C 38.32 NWI 5
13 Steers, Eutonia 5 Phyl's Acade 39.03 NWI 6
14 Hennis, Renee 6 Phyl's Acade 39.09 NWI 1
15 Moultin, Kaelin 4 Fau Henderso 39.21 NWI 4
16 Robb, Sahara 5 Phyl's Acade 39.22 NWI 4
17 Espaillat, Ivana 5 Conchita Esp 40.78 NWI 6
18 Beck, Jaleyah 4 Potential Ch 40.85 NWI 6
19 Duran, Marina 5 Conchita Esp 41.01 NWI 4
20 Avila Lajud, Ana Sofia 5 Summit-Quest 41.12 NWI 1
21 Cavallaro, Alessandra 4 Bethany Chri 41.44 NWI 1
22 Ochoa-Vergara, Sofia 4 Boca Raton C 42.26 NWI 3
23 Gonzalez, Emma Nicole 4 Conchita Esp 42.31 NWI 2
24 Angstadt, Kate 5 Boca Raton C 45.95 NWI 3
25 Ludovic, Sofia 5 Conchita Esp 50.45 NWI 1
Event 38 Boys 200 Meter Dash FourthFifth
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Zamar 5 Potential Ch 30.05 NWI 6 7
2 Phillips, Jaeden 12 Central Char 32.47 NWI 5 5
3 Illas, Marcel 5 Conchita Esp 33.79 NWI 5 4
4 Wilson, Dejean 10 Central Char 33.99 NWI 6 3
5 Pessoa, Elijah 12 Central Char 34.32 NWI 1 2
6 James, Jaidan 6 Central Char 34.47 NWI 4 1
7 Andel, Joshua 5 Potential Ch 34.64 NWI 2
8 Guzman, Anthony 5 Conchita Esp 34.79 NWI 5
9 Garcia, Justin 4 Conchita Esp 35.16 NWI 5
10 Martinez, Yunier 5 Conchita Esp 35.43 NWI 3
11 Jova, Jason 4 Conchita Esp 35.48 NWI 3
12 Saint-louis, Aubrey 11 Central Char 35.78 NWI 3
13 Arias, Daniel 5 Boca Raton C 35.94 NWI 4
14 Bain, Ayden 11 Central Char 36.03 NWI 4
15 Wieloch, Jacob 4 Fau Henderso 36.28 NWI 2
16 Salvat, Javier 5 Conchita Esp 36.56 NWI 2
17 Mukamal, Zane 4 Summit-Quest 36.75 NWI 2
18 Clodfelter, Dylan 5 Fau Henderso 36.95 NWI 6
19 Garcia, Jeremy 4 Conchita Esp 38.37 NWI 3
20 Bidart, Tallys 4 Boca Raton C 38.66 NWI 4
21 Riter, Brody 5 Boca Raton C 39.38 NWI 6
22 Solorzano, Nicolas 4 Conchita Esp 40.19 NWI 1
23 Stepkin, Daniel 4 Boca Raton C 40.70 NWI 3
24 Haddix, Kasen 4 Fau Henderso 40.74 NWI 3
25 Oliviera, Lucas 5 Boca Raton C 41.03 NWI 6
25 Nogueria, Davi 5 Boca Raton C 41.03 NWI 2
27 Coleman, Stephen 5 Phyl's Acade 43.45 NWI 1
28 Katz, Jack 4 Summit-Quest 44.32 NWI 1
Women - SecondThird - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Potential Christian Academ 37 1) FAU Henderson School 37
3) Central Charter School 29 4) Boca Raton Christian Elem 27
5) Phyl's Academy Preparatory 14 6) Bethany Christian School 4
Women - FourthFifth - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Boca Raton Christian Eleme 50 2) Central Charter School 48
3) Summit-Questa Montessori S 45 4) Conchita Espinosa Academy 23
5) Bethany Christian School 22 6) Phyl's Academy Preparator 20
7) FAU Henderson School 9 8) Potential Christian Acade 2
Men - SecondThird - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Summit-Questa Montessori S 52 2) Central Charter School 42
3) Boca Raton Christian Eleme 34 4) FAU Henderson School 33
5) Conchita Espinosa Academy 29 6) Potential Christian Acade 6
7) Bethany Christian School 1
Men - FourthFifth - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Conchita Espinosa Academy 44 2) FAU Henderson School 39
3) Central Charter School 35 4) Potential Christian Acade 32.50
5) Bethany Christian School 29.50 6) Boca Raton Christian Elem 24
7) Summit-Questa Montessori S 14