Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
14.01 |
|
Ailsa Eddins
|
66th |
Prelims
H5
|
Friday Prelims & Field Events
|
14.08 |
SB |
kalelia Lettman
|
68th |
Prelims
H6
|
Friday Prelims & Field Events
|
200 Meter Dash |
28.85 |
|
kalelia Lettman
|
51st |
Prelims
H3
|
Friday Prelims & Field Events
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:09.23 |
SB |
Ailsa Eddins
|
52nd |
Prelims
H7
|
Friday Prelims & Field Events
|
1:12.08 |
SB |
Allison Paskiewicz
|
56th |
Prelims
H5
|
Friday Prelims & Field Events
|
1:19.33 |
SB |
Katelyn Haines
|
72nd |
Prelims
H6
|
Friday Prelims & Field Events
|
800 Meter Run |
2:56.03 |
SB |
Sarah Paskiewicz
|
54th |
Prelims
H3
|
Friday Prelims & Field Events
|
3:09.17 |
SB |
Rain Banks
|
74th |
Prelims
H4
|
Friday Prelims & Field Events
|
3:16.84 |
|
Riley McDonald
|
78th |
Prelims
H5
|
Friday Prelims & Field Events
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
12:11.07 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Friday Prelims & Field Events
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
400 Meter Dash |
53.98 |
|
Aydan Child
|
29th |
Prelims
H5
|
Friday Prelims & Field Events
|
1:00.41 |
|
Evan Patterson
|
74th |
Prelims
H3
|
Friday Prelims & Field Events
|
1:01.06 |
SB |
Jordan Haven-Gault
|
78th |
Prelims
H12
|
Friday Prelims & Field Events
|
800 Meter Run |
2:04.93 |
SB |
Jonathan Pitchford
|
18th |
Prelims
H5
|
Friday Prelims & Field Events
|
2:11.04 |
|
Aydan Child
|
42nd |
Prelims
H7
|
Friday Prelims & Field Events
|
2:34.40 |
|
Kris Bonilla
|
93rd |
Prelims
H3
|
Friday Prelims & Field Events
|
1600 Meter Run |
4:30.94 |
SB |
Jonathan Pitchford
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Saturday Finals
|
4:50.95 |
SB |
Aydan Child
|
10th |
Finals
H2
|
Saturday Finals
|
4:52.91 |
|
T. Owen Pitchford
|
12th |
Finals
H2
|
Saturday Finals
|
3200 Meter Run |
9:58.67 |
|
Jonathan Pitchford
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Friday Prelims & Field Events
|
10:34.81 |
|
T. Owen Pitchford
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Friday Prelims & Field Events
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
10:04.34 |
|
Relay Team
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Friday Prelims & Field Events
|