Cardinal Gibbons Meet #3 2019

Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Athlete Entries


Boys 200m Adaptive 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bouie, Darrel 34.55 Fort Lauderdale HS
Gonzalez, Isaiah 34.60 Fort Lauderdale HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 48 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Everette, Damarkus 11.22 Dillard HS
Telusma, Vanson 12.31 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Sneed, Jckson 11.80h Monarch HS
Augustin, Evan 12.50 Fort Lauderdale HS
Fuller, Cornelius 12.55 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Dorzie, David 11.65 Fort Lauderdale HS
Bennett, Coleman 11.29 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Rowland, Tate 14.18 North Broward Prep HS
Eaton, Jahleel 11.91 Fort Lauderdale HS
Jackson, Malek 11.81 South Broward HS
Legree, Markevious 11.39 Fort Lauderdale HS
Taylor, Dylan 13.46 North Broward Prep HS
Wilson, Marcus 11.21 South Broward HS
Negri, Ryan 12.25 North Broward Prep HS
Scott, Deion 11.50h Dillard HS
Doles, Justin 10.96 North Broward Prep HS
hoston, william 11.50h Dillard HS
Gonder, Zebulun 11.90h Monarch HS
Leiba, Cameron 10.54 Dillard HS
Gayle, Jaden 12.12 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Bowen, Patrick 10.90h Dillard HS
Noelsaint, Shedlet 11.77 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Corcoran, Joshua 11.60h Monarch HS
Mosley, Justin 11.00 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Allen, Demarcus 11.15 Dillard HS
Benjamin, Woodson 12.25 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Harris, Isaiah 11.80h Monarch HS
Parodie, Roman 11.06 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Giles, Julien 11.98 Fort Lauderdale HS
Marseille, Jackson 11.55 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Williams, Isaiah 12.07 Fort Lauderdale HS
Collins, Darrell 11.81 South Broward HS
Peri, Enzo 13.55 North Broward Prep HS
Jnopierre, Cquan 11.72 Fort Lauderdale HS
Mousavi, Sean 12.58 South Broward HS
Grant, Creshan 11.30 Fort Lauderdale HS
Hughes, O'Khari 11.50 North Broward Prep HS
Smart, Miguel 13.24 South Broward HS
Parker, Daniel 11.30 North Broward Prep HS
Turner, Ja'quan 11.40h Dillard HS
Bentayou, James 11.10 North Broward Prep HS
stephens, Ronald 11.30h Dillard HS
Brathwaite, Jaydan 11.65 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Alexis, Jaden 11.35 Monarch HS
Morgan, Jadon 12.00 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Mortimer, Devaughn 11.45 Dillard HS
Pierre, Marc 12.35 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Warner, Chad 11.92 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Pierre, Telisca 16.99 Fort Lauderdale HS
Retana, Mason 20.20h Monarch HS
Vaca, Luis 19.06 Monarch HS
Saddler, Craig 15.41 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Robinson, Stanley 20.82 Fort Lauderdale HS
Oms, Jermy 19.29 Monarch HS
Nelson, Victor 23.66 Monarch HS
Flegeance, Vincent 15.51 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Handley, Stephen 18.65 North Broward Prep HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 37 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Nizomov, Javlon 5:35.00h South Broward HS
Dodd, Ian 5:07.34 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Greenbaum, Jordan 6:33.53 North Broward Prep HS
Diaz, Diego 5:12.25 Monarch HS
Andrade, Denilson 6:05.06 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Casacci, Lucca 5:06.74 North Broward Prep HS
Lehman, Benjamin 5:29.43 Monarch HS
Poole, Isaiah 4:59.32 Dillard HS
Martinez, Edilson 5:45.04 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Adams, Forest 4:48.35 Fort Lauderdale HS
cruz-wallace, jayven 5:27.26 Dillard HS
Bell, Brandon 4:49.00h Fort Lauderdale HS
Demelien, Lovensky 4:34.72 Dillard HS
Fiore, Michael 4:25.07 Fort Lauderdale HS
Coello, Wyatt 5:23.55 South Broward HS
Gaines, Japrince 4:57.24 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Bello, John 4:44.86 Fort Lauderdale HS
Martinez, Noah 6:23.62 South Broward HS
Alhindi, Hussaine 6:50.00h Monarch HS
Oneal, Brendan 5:55.00h South Broward HS
Brown, Tyler 6:15.00 North Broward Prep HS
Foster, Howard 5:27.61 Monarch HS
Palacio, Martin 6:39.43 North Broward Prep HS
Doland, Estabon 5:46.73 Monarch HS
Thomas, Harlen 5:07.65 Dillard HS
Benitez, Allan 5:06.02 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
sherrod, jermaine 5:01.43 Dillard HS
Santos, Melvin 2:16.05 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Sorto, Jonathan 4:47.12 Fort Lauderdale HS
gill, dashon 5:19.89 Dillard HS
Tevalan Gonzalez, Mariano 4:49.68 Fort Lauderdale HS
Joseph, Jempsky 4:40.70 Fort Lauderdale HS
Zaldivar, Andres 5:00.87 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Spurgin, Broderick 5:07.05 South Broward HS
Bolainez, Christian 6:45.00 South Broward HS
Marcin, Stanley 4:56.00 South Broward HS
McNeal, Malye 5:35.51 Monarch HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 52 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Parker, Daniel 23.40 North Broward Prep HS
McCloud, Tiwan 22.58 South Broward HS
Doles, Justin 23.22 North Broward Prep HS
Colston, Roland 22.39 South Broward HS
Scott, Deion 23.40h Dillard HS
stephens, Ronald 23.48 Dillard HS
Morgan, Jadon 24.00 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Barrett, Dane 24.50 Fort Lauderdale HS
Allen, Demarcus 22.15 Dillard HS
Pierre, Marc 24.32 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Roy, Kevin 23.40 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Dorzie, David 23.77 Fort Lauderdale HS
Sius, John 24.21 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Sneed, Jckson 24.30h Monarch HS
Brown, Travis 23.67 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Eaton, Jahleel 24.46 Fort Lauderdale HS
Petit-homme, Winter 24.60 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Gonder, Zebulun 24.80h Monarch HS
Jackson, Malek 23.80 South Broward HS
Battle, Alexander 23.19 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Dohler, Christian 24.52 North Broward Prep HS
Alexis, Jaden 24.07 Monarch HS
Jnopierre, Cquan 23.91 Fort Lauderdale HS
Mousavi, Sean 24.26 South Broward HS
Negri, Ryan 24.98 North Broward Prep HS
Grant, Creshan 23.07 Fort Lauderdale HS
Smart, Miguel 23.80h South Broward HS
Fernandez-Scheinowitz, Maximo 25.02 North Broward Prep HS
Greene, Deondre 23.40 South Broward HS
Bentayou, James 23.11 North Broward Prep HS
becklum, tacobi 23.06 Dillard HS
Augustin, Evan 24.48 Fort Lauderdale HS
Bowen, Patrick 22.30h Dillard HS
Brathwaite, Jaydan 24.23 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Antoine, Michal 23.22 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Giles, Julien 24.41 Fort Lauderdale HS
Everette, Damarkus 22.59 Dillard HS
Benjamin, Woodson 24.45 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Parodie, Roman 22.37 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Tanelus Jr, Damian 24.40 Fort Lauderdale HS
Gayle, Jaden 25.33 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Grennell, Giovanni 23.21 Monarch HS
Davila, David 23.96 South Broward HS
Wright, Majon 23.53 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Fields, Demitray 24.46 Fort Lauderdale HS
Rowland, Tate 27.50 North Broward Prep HS
McNeal, Malye 25.20h Monarch HS
Brown, Tristian 23.36 South Broward HS
Hughes, O'Khari 22.81 North Broward Prep HS
Corcoran, Joshua 23.20h Monarch HS
Legree, Markevious 22.71 Fort Lauderdale HS
Wilson, Marcus 23.47 South Broward HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Retana, Mason 50.30h Monarch HS
Vaca, Luis 46.70 Monarch HS
Kong, Darren 49.70h Monarch HS
Saddler, Craig 39.31 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Pierre, Telisca 45.82 Fort Lauderdale HS
Escarment, Michael 46.50h Dillard HS
Robinson, Stanley 44.49 Fort Lauderdale HS
Arenas, Brandon 46.26 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Oms, Jermy 45.46 Monarch HS
Nelson, Victor 50.10h Monarch HS
Foster, Howard 48.60 Monarch HS
Flegeance, Vincent 43.33 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Dorzie, David 44.50 Fort Lauderdale HS
Lewis, Treyvon 43.50 Fort Lauderdale HS
walker, keyvon 45.95 Dillard HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Thomas, Harlen 11:22.24 Dillard HS
Sorto, Jonathan 11:49.53 Fort Lauderdale HS
gill, dashon 11:47.93 Dillard HS
Tevalan Gonzalez, Mariano 11:07.06 Fort Lauderdale HS
Coello, Wyatt 11:30.00 South Broward HS
Diaz, Diego 11:36.73 Monarch HS
Mendoza, David 10:55.00 South Broward HS
Arnold, Diego 11:48.60 Dillard HS
sherrod, jermaine 11:28.17 Dillard HS
Saunders, Basil 14:06.07 Fort Lauderdale HS
Bello, John 11:33.44 Fort Lauderdale HS
Oneal, Brendan 14:18.21 South Broward HS
Spurgin, Broderick 11:49.34 South Broward HS
Doland, Estabon 14:03.06 Monarch HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 35 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Everette, Damarkus 51.40h Dillard HS
Benjamin, Woodson 55.57 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Tanelus Jr, Damian 54.82 Fort Lauderdale HS
Aristil, Fadel 57.48 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Pache, Gary 58.43 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Quinones, Dylan 54.03 Fort Lauderdale HS
Hall, Aundre 53.01 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Fuentes, Maximus 1:00.90 North Broward Prep HS
Brown, Tristian 52.20h South Broward HS
Taylor, Dylan 1:01.80 North Broward Prep HS
Greene, Deondre 54.04 South Broward HS
Torres, Gianfranco 1:01.97 North Broward Prep HS
Concepcion, Alexavier 52.70 South Broward HS
Decker, James 55.19 North Broward Prep HS
Colin, Ralph 59.00 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
jean, jerry 53.10h Dillard HS
Noelsaint, Shedlet 54.32 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Giles, Julien 53.66 Fort Lauderdale HS
Leiba, Cameron 47.77 Dillard HS
Howell, Jahari 54.51 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Fuller, Cornelius 56.64 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Larkins Jr., Kevin 53.42 Fort Lauderdale HS
Gosier, Donte 56.16 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Field, Tyler 1:08.50 North Broward Prep HS
Brown, Travis 54.62 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Taylor, Elijah 52.50h South Broward HS
Peri, Enzo 1:05.06 North Broward Prep HS
McCloud, Tiwan 51.10h South Broward HS
Dohler, Christian 54.29 North Broward Prep HS
Grennell, Giovanni 51.5 Monarch HS
Colston, Roland 51.32 South Broward HS
Fernandez-Scheinowitz, Maximo 57.01 North Broward Prep HS
Graham, Corey 56.09 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
HINES, SIMION 54.30h Dillard HS
Arenas, Brandon 1:01.86 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 43.86 Monarch HS
Relay Team A 42.30 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Relay Team A 42.96 Fort Lauderdale HS
Relay Team A 42.68 Dillard HS
Relay Team B 43.86 Monarch HS
Relay Team B 44.00 Fort Lauderdale HS
Relay Team A 43.84 South Broward HS
Relay Team A 43.86 North Broward Prep HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team C 3:42.67 Monarch HS
Relay Team A 3:42.67 Monarch HS
Relay Team B 3:29.00h Cardinal Gibbons HS
Relay Team A 3:23.00 Fort Lauderdale HS
Relay Team A 3:26.65 South Broward HS
Relay Team A 3:46.00 North Broward Prep HS
Relay Team B 3:18.32 Dillard HS
Relay Team B 3:30.08 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Relay Team B 3:42.67 Monarch HS
Relay Team A 3:22.00h Cardinal Gibbons HS
Relay Team B 3:38.00 Fort Lauderdale HS
Relay Team B 3:46.00 South Broward HS
Relay Team A 3:18.32 Dillard HS
Relay Team A 3:24.98 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 8:46.35 Fort Lauderdale HS
Relay Team A 9:09.35 South Broward HS
Relay Team A 9:50.31 Monarch HS
Relay Team A 9:09.94 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Relay Team A 8:11.00 Dillard HS
Relay Team A 8:40.02 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Relay Team B 9:50.31 Monarch HS
Back to Top

HS Boys 800 Meter Run 34 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Atwaters, Derek 2:02 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Meza, Kevin 2:35.00h South Broward HS
Joseph, Jempsky 2:00.15 Fort Lauderdale HS
Zaldivar, Andres 2:17.49 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Marcin, Stanley 2:06.12 South Broward HS
Mendoza, David 2:11.00h South Broward HS
Donahue, David 2.25 Monarch HS
Graham, Corey 2:14.09 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Lehman, Benjamin 2:39.31 Monarch HS
Andrade, Denilson 2:20.09 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Poole, Isaiah 2:08.96 Dillard HS
Martinez, Edilson 2:13.07 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
smith, trayvon 2:08.65 Dillard HS
Pereira, Victorjose 2:13.05 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Roy, Kevin 2:26.64 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Demelien, Lovensky 1:54.91 Dillard HS
Howell, Jaden 1:55.63 Fort Lauderdale HS
Pryen, Gregory 2:20.36 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Graham, Eliyah 2:44.00h South Broward HS
Richie-Ball, Alphonso 2:02.11 Fort Lauderdale HS
English-Brown, Samir 2:10.60 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Jones, Cameron 2:19.00h South Broward HS
Grant, Jonathan 2:25.58 South Broward HS
Miller, Malik 2:28.30 Monarch HS
Pidgeon, Kieron 2:27.32 Monarch HS
Saincilus, Innsley 2:09.42 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Miller, Rushane 1:58.89 Dillard HS
Benitez, Allan 2:10.09 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
sherrod, jermaine 2:11.65 Dillard HS
Santos, Melvin 2:16.05 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Jean, Renand 2:05.61 Dillard HS
Adams, Forest 2:04.06 Fort Lauderdale HS
Dodd, Ian 2:17.07 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Fiore, Michael 1:57.88 Fort Lauderdale HS
Back to Top

HS Boys Discus Throw 26 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Dorceus, Desmond 47.50m Fort Lauderdale HS
Hardaway, Ahamad 24.00m Monarch HS
Richards, Kimani 26.19m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
De Leon, Salvador 20.06m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Espinosa, Damian 26.80m South Broward HS
Arenas, Brandon 17.93m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Davis, Malachi 27.10m South Broward HS
Schacter, Mori 15.75m North Broward Prep HS
Dufresne, Louma 27.09m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Dorceus, Demetris 49.66m Fort Lauderdale HS
Callens, Jon-pierre 29.84m North Broward Prep HS
Solomon, Seth 23.01m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Mccloud, Tyson 31.71m North Broward Prep HS
Deleazard, Ovil 24.90m Fort Lauderdale HS
Georgi, Kyle 24.00m Monarch HS
Rodriquez, Shariff 42.60m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Acevedo, Edward 23.00m Monarch HS
Aristilde, Rony Son 25.00m South Broward HS
Mertilus, Wilnay 21.87m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Hardaway, Jonathan 32.60m South Broward HS
Mincey, Xavier 20.09m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Donahue, Nick 15.20m North Broward Prep HS
Paris, James 28.67m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Vidal, Paul 17.48m North Broward Prep HS
Zapata, Joseph 23.00m Monarch HS
Phillips, Keyon 29.34m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Back to Top

HS Boys High Jump 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bleiner, Penaloza 1.60m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Palomino, Zayne 1.88m Monarch HS
Graham, Corey 1.75m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Miller, Malik 1.68m Monarch HS
Marseille, Jackson 2.18m Cardinal Gibbons HS
Petit-homme, Winter 1.65m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Brown, Tristian 1.75m South Broward HS
Pierre, Telisca 1.70m Fort Lauderdale HS
Harrington, Derek 1.60m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Bellevue, Yusef 1.66m Fort Lauderdale HS
Dyges, Jermaine 1.60m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Heard, Jelani 1.88m Monarch HS
Antoine, Michal 1.55m Cardinal Gibbons HS
Sius, John 1.60m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Wright, Majon 1.55m Cardinal Gibbons HS
Richards, Kimani 2.03m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Collins, Darrell 1.57m South Broward HS
Jones, Cameron 1.57m South Broward HS
Tanelus Jr, Damian 1.77m Fort Lauderdale HS
Lewis, Treyvon 1.78m Fort Lauderdale HS
Back to Top

HS Boys Long Jump 40 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Schwartz, Alex 5.82m North Broward Prep HS
Marcin, Stanley 5.77m South Broward HS
Griseta, Joey 4.57m North Broward Prep HS
Negri, Ryan 4.60m North Broward Prep HS
You Youte, Jamesly 4.83m Fort Lauderdale HS
Cadet, Vamir 5.85m Cardinal Gibbons HS
Tanelus Jr, Damian 5.61m Fort Lauderdale HS
Monteil, Daton 5.85m Cardinal Gibbons HS
Heard, Jelani 6.12m Monarch HS
Bleiner, Penaloza 5.44m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
becklum, tacobi 6.46m Dillard HS
Larkins Jr., Kevin 5.44m Fort Lauderdale HS
Kong, Darren 5.34m Monarch HS
Graham, Corey 5.66m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
hoston, william 4.46m Dillard HS
Dunbar IV, Richard 6.19m Fort Lauderdale HS
Gayle, Jaden 5.45m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Fuentes, Maximus 5.50m North Broward Prep HS
Jackson, Malek 4.97m South Broward HS
Gosier, Donte 6.98m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Clyatt, Connor 5.80m North Broward Prep HS
Smart, Miguel 4.33m South Broward HS
Collins, Luke 6.07m North Broward Prep HS
Hughes, O'Khari 6.00m North Broward Prep HS
Barrett, Dane 5.10m Fort Lauderdale HS
Brown, Travis 6.27m Cardinal Gibbons HS
Harrington, Derek 5.56m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Lewis, Treyvon 5.91m Fort Lauderdale HS
Nutt, James 6.34m Cardinal Gibbons HS
Romero, Ty 5.32m Monarch HS
Dyges, Jermaine 5.98m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
walker, keyvon 4.90m Dillard HS
Robinson, Stanley 6.32m Fort Lauderdale HS
Sius, John 5.68m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
jean, jerry 6.13m Dillard HS
Rowland, Tate 4.66m North Broward Prep HS
Collins, Darrell 4.88m South Broward HS
Petit-homme, Winter 5.86m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Denny, Dominick 6.00m North Broward Prep HS
Wilson, Marcus 5.02m South Broward HS
Back to Top

HS Boys Pole Vault 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Nutt, James 4.44m Cardinal Gibbons HS
Pericles, Isaiah 3.05m Fort Lauderdale HS
Quinones, Dylan 3.05m Fort Lauderdale HS
Graham, Corey 2.30m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Monteil, Daton 3.66m Cardinal Gibbons HS
Pierre, Telisca 3.03m Fort Lauderdale HS
Bellevue, Yusef 3.20m Fort Lauderdale HS
Hostetler, Andrew 2.70m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Dufresne, Louma 2.59m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Mrky, Sam 2.89m Cardinal Gibbons HS
Back to Top

HS Boys Shot Put 27 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Arenas, Brandon 8.57m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Paris, James 9.68m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Espinosa, Damian 9.76m South Broward HS
Rodriquez, Shariff 14.24m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Davis, Malachi 9.78m South Broward HS
Donahue, Nick 8.02m North Broward Prep HS
Vidal, Paul 8.26m North Broward Prep HS
Mincey, Gerald 12.47m Cardinal Gibbons HS
Hepburn, Willie 15.43m Cardinal Gibbons HS
Georgi, Kyle 7.50m Monarch HS
Dorceus, Desmond 16.61m Fort Lauderdale HS
Acevedo, Edward 7.50m Monarch HS
Mertilus, Wilnay 10.94m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Dufresne, Louma 12.49m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Aristilde, Rony Son 9.45m South Broward HS
Solomon, Seth 7.97m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Hardaway, Jonathan 9.80m South Broward HS
Schacter, Mori 9.45m North Broward Prep HS
Richards, Kimani 11.13m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Callens, Jon-pierre 11.15m North Broward Prep HS
Mccloud, Tyson 14.02m North Broward Prep HS
Crooks, Rashon 12.73m Cardinal Gibbons HS
Zapata, Joseph 7.50m Monarch HS
Deleazard, Ovil 10.00m Fort Lauderdale HS
Hardaway, Ahamad 7.50m Monarch HS
Dorceus, Demetris 16.28m Fort Lauderdale HS
De Leon, Salvador 9.56m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Back to Top

HS Boys Triple Jump 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hughes, O'Khari 12.22m North Broward Prep HS
Tanelus Jr, Damian 12.00m Fort Lauderdale HS
Larkins Jr., Kevin 12.70m Fort Lauderdale HS
Romero, Ty 10.52m Monarch HS
Fairweather, Jahmani 12.29m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Rowland, Tate 9.65m North Broward Prep HS
Brown, Tristian 12.69m South Broward HS
Negri, Ryan 10.82m North Broward Prep HS
Denny, Dominick 12.97m North Broward Prep HS
Grant, Jonathan 10.86m South Broward HS
Schwartz, Alex 11.20m North Broward Prep HS
Griseta, Joey 10.30m North Broward Prep HS
Lewis, Treyvon 13.50m Fort Lauderdale HS
Robinson, Stanley 12.83m Fort Lauderdale HS
Sneed, Jckson 10.27m Monarch HS
Kong, Darren 11.41m Monarch HS
Fuentes, Maximus 11.05m North Broward Prep HS
Jones, Cameron 11.27m South Broward HS
Clyatt, Connor 10.99m North Broward Prep HS
Collins, Luke 12.57m North Broward Prep HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 39 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Osher, Mackenzie 13.50 North Broward Prep HS
Dawson, Dionnie 11.90 Fort Lauderdale HS
Webb, Felicia 12.95 Dillard HS
Tinger, Alyisa 14.97 Monarch HS
Lemon, Leah 12.73 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Noel, Schnydine 14.90 Fort Lauderdale HS
Laguerre, Breanna 14.70 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Lawood, Laura-Ann 14.21 South Broward HS
Cyrus, Shemiah 15.50h Monarch HS
Francois, Jenn 15.74 Fort Lauderdale HS
Smallwood, Alexandra 12.94 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Cole, Jessica 13.59 North Broward Prep HS
Davis, Jessica 14.47 South Broward HS
Vaughns, Jahzara 14.60h Monarch HS
Tunnage, Mashonte 15.16 Fort Lauderdale HS
palmer, jayla 12.56 Dillard HS
Powell, Elizabeth 16.20h Monarch HS
Evans Dunn, Faye-bella 15.52 North Broward Prep HS
McFadden, Nakitriauna 13.43 Fort Lauderdale HS
Banks, Zariah 13.60h Dillard HS
Nicely, Zamar 15.20h Monarch HS
pascal, tiara 12.00 Dillard HS
Diaz, Adriana 14.60h Monarch HS
Harrison, Samiya 12.87 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Thomas, Tori 12.50 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Lewis, Isis 12.49 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Colston, Olecia 12.6 South Broward HS
Alvarez, Nathalie 14.8 Monarch HS
Denmark, Taniyah 15.75 Fort Lauderdale HS
Smith, Gerbria 13.55 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Rachowiak, Victoria 14.52 South Broward HS
Nowran, Nylah 15.70h Monarch HS
Piggot, Slyeena 16.30 Fort Lauderdale HS
Johnson, Malaysia 13.16 Dillard HS
Staab, Theresa 14.03 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Thompson, J'Nay 14.40h Monarch HS
Vernes, St Flore 14.50 Fort Lauderdale HS
francois, tatiani 12.49 Dillard HS
Ornus, Quincy 14.60h Monarch HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Diamond, Annabel 22.15 North Broward Prep HS
Jones, Aniyah 16.37 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Cobb, Ja'Nyja 21.17 Fort Lauderdale HS
Thomas, Amaya 14.32 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Hall, Kyrah 19.71 Fort Lauderdale HS
Evans Dunn, Faye-bella 21.83 North Broward Prep HS
Wallace, Frantysha 16.89 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Toulemonde, Emma 16.02 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Pierre, Tanisha 22.00h Fort Lauderdale HS
Saunders, Erin 14.75 Dillard HS
O'Keefe, Serah 19.00h Monarch HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Paul, Sarah 7:11.40 Monarch HS
Gordon, Emily 6:19.17 North Broward Prep HS
Smith, Kennedy 6:35.22 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Pearson, Melissa 6:18.30 Fort Lauderdale HS
Powell, Valencia 5:32.29 Dillard HS
Paul, Anne 6:04.35 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Betancourt, Emely 7:00.00h South Broward HS
Hanna, Isabella 6:07.25 Monarch HS
Kinnear, Caitlin 5:48.31 North Broward Prep HS
Wallace, Scotland 6:20.73 North Broward Prep HS
Benjamin, Taisha 5:48.04 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Spann, Dominique 5:22.50 Dillard HS
Parker, Audrey 6:47.16 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 28 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Heil, Janiyah 27.20h Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Cunningham, Giavonni 25.62 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Payne-Cruz, Kenzaria 30.00 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Colston, Olecia 27.00h South Broward HS
Vernes, St Flore 30.45 Fort Lauderdale HS
Thomas, Amaya 27.02 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Smallwood, Alexandra 26.25 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Lawood, Laura-Ann 29.04 South Broward HS
Alvarez, Nathalie 29.90h Monarch HS
McFadden, Nakitriauna 26.83 Fort Lauderdale HS
Johnson, Malaysia 26.27 Dillard HS
Beckford, Ja'Naya 30.29 South Broward HS
Diaz, Adriana 29.90h Monarch HS
Banks, Zariah 30.91 Dillard HS
Hutchinson, Adonjah 25.95 Dillard HS
Osher, Mackenzie 27.16 North Broward Prep HS
Eugene, Bertine 27.50 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Roberts, Na' Mya 26.96 Fort Lauderdale HS
Grant, Raianaa 25.87 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Laguerre, Breanna 28.90 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Ascar, Brianna 27.51 South Broward HS
Simon, Katia 31.28 Fort Lauderdale HS
Davis, Jessica 30.26 South Broward HS
Vialet, Reasia 30.70h Monarch HS
Dawson, Dionnie 26.33 Fort Lauderdale HS
francois, tatiani 25.66 Dillard HS
Webb, Felicia 28.42 Dillard HS
Cole, Jessica 28.67 North Broward Prep HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Smith, Gerbria 56.94 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Toulemonde, Emma 46.22 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Hall, Kyrah 52.00h Fort Lauderdale HS
Spells, Nigeria 54.86 Dillard HS
Saunders, Erin 48.01 Dillard HS
Touhsant, Alison 59.29 Monarch HS
Cook, Janiyah 59.00h Monarch HS
Wallace, Frantysha 47.17 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Jones, Aniyah 44.84 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Lloyd, Naiya 49.71 Fort Lauderdale HS
Spitler, Holly 49.90 Fort Lauderdale HS
Ngodu, Niani 55.10h Dillard HS
O'Keefe, Serah 55.00h Monarch HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Smith, Kennedy 14:31.28 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Thomas, Haylee 15:23.00 Dillard HS
Hanna, Isabella 14:28.82 Monarch HS
Parker, Audrey 15:52.80 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Silverberg, Maya 13:26.49 Fort Lauderdale HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 28 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Robinson, Jaden 1:13.17 Fort Lauderdale HS
Paul, Beanca 1:05.00h Dillard HS
Perdomo, Sofia 1:10.00h Cardinal Gibbons HS
Ascar, Brianna 1:03.68 South Broward HS
Spitler, Holly 1:05.70 Fort Lauderdale HS
Langston, Camille 1:00.77 Dillard HS
pascal, tiara 1:02.30 Dillard HS
Small, Tasia 1:06.35 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Folic, Shoshana 1:19.98 North Broward Prep HS
Hanson, Kesona 1:04.59 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Lewis, Isis 58.99 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Moreno, Paulina 1:08.75 Fort Lauderdale HS
Cunningham, Giavonni 58.86 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Turner, Amelia 1:02.00 Fort Lauderdale HS
Thomas, Amaya 1:01.13 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Kellogg, Gabi 1:20.00h Cardinal Gibbons HS
St. Vil, Britney 1:06.14 Fort Lauderdale HS
Jones, Daisia 1:05.00h Dillard HS
Staab, Theresa 1:06.34 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Mendoza, Sheyla 1:19.08 South Broward HS
palmer, jayla 1:05.41 Dillard HS
Hutchinson, Adonjah 59.25 Dillard HS
Warrick, Sarai 1:05.94 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Cole, Jessica 1:06.11 North Broward Prep HS
Ford, Jan'Taijah 52.52 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Simon, Katia 1:12.19 Fort Lauderdale HS
Grant, Raianaa 58.03 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Laguerre, Breanna 1:09.39 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 49.30 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Relay Team A 48.77 Fort Lauderdale HS
Relay Team A 48.44 Dillard HS
Relay Team B 1:05.00h Monarch HS
Relay Team A 54.00h South Broward HS
Relay Team B 51.77 Fort Lauderdale HS
Relay Team C 1:05.00h Monarch HS
Relay Team A 57.10 Monarch HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team C 4:24.57 Fort Lauderdale HS
Relay Team C 5:00.00h Monarch HS
Relay Team A 4:04.57 Fort Lauderdale HS
Relay Team B 4:03.15 Dillard HS
Relay Team A 4:47.76 Monarch HS
Relay Team B 3:50.70 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Relay Team A 3:57.56 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Relay Team B 4:24.57 Fort Lauderdale HS
Relay Team B 5:00.00h Monarch HS
Relay Team A 4:03.15 Dillard HS
Relay Team A 3:50.70 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Relay Team A 4:25.00h South Broward HS
Relay Team B 4:08.00h Cardinal Gibbons HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B 9:35.79 Dillard HS
Relay Team A 11:03.22 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Relay Team A 11:03.28 Fort Lauderdale HS
Relay Team A 9:35.79 Dillard HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Run 24 entries

Athlete Seed Team
March, Trinity 2:35.00h South Broward HS
Paul, Sarah 3:17.16 Monarch HS
Ornus, Quincy 3:00.00h Monarch HS
Folic, Shoshana 3:18.01 North Broward Prep HS
Benjamin, Taisha 2:28.28 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Gordon, Emily 2:51.00 North Broward Prep HS
Huerkamp, Clara 2:35.49 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Fleek, Kianna 2:40.00h Fort Lauderdale HS
Spann, Dominique 2:24.41 Dillard HS
Powell, Valencia 2:28.35 Dillard HS
Nevers, Samouya 2:23.19 Dillard HS
Betancourt, Emely 2:50.00h South Broward HS
Thompson, J'Nay 3:01.00 Monarch HS
Tinger, Alyisa 3:01.00 Monarch HS
Kinnear, Caitlin 2:39.23 North Broward Prep HS
Hill, Jahnya 2:19.57 Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Wallace, Scotland 2:53.07 North Broward Prep HS
Thomas, Tori 2:25 Cardinal Gibbons HS
Savoy, Juila 3:17.16 Fort Lauderdale HS
Coleman, Christiana 2:24.00h Dillard HS
Perdomo, Sofia 2:55.00h Cardinal Gibbons HS
Murias, Katherine 2:45.09 Fort Lauderdale HS
Roberts, Kashi 2:24.36 Dillard HS
Gray, Dashana 2:24.41 Dillard HS
Back to Top

HS Girls Discus Throw 22 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lambert, India 19.76m Fort Lauderdale HS
Austin, Sydney 19.37m North Broward Prep HS
Dunbar, Jacquaisia 22.07m Fort Lauderdale HS
Humphrey, Charmel 23.16m Dillard HS
Talabert, Tracey 15.20m Monarch HS
Sutherland, Shadae 22.09m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Vaughns, Jahzara 14.70m Monarch HS
Powell, Elizabeth 15.50m Monarch HS
Glover, yasmine 16.15m Monarch HS
Berry, Kaitlin 23.97m Fort Lauderdale HS
Gaines, Kaitlyn 16.41m Cardinal Gibbons HS
Duhaney, Gabrielle 21.49m Fort Lauderdale HS
Bethel, Thalisa 28.93m Fort Lauderdale HS
Smith, Racin 19.41m Dillard HS
Cyrus, Shemiah 14.70m Monarch HS
Bowen, Jada 26.75m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Thomas, Talaya 14.27m Monarch HS
Nicely, Zamar 15.40m Monarch HS
Brownlee, Ta'miah 14.40m Monarch HS
Saintegene, Tanicha 23.97m Fort Lauderdale HS
Bush, Ryeyauni 30.27m Fort Lauderdale HS
Andreassen, Katrina 28.24m Cardinal Gibbons HS
Back to Top

HS Girls High Jump 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mosley, Kezyah 1.47m Fort Lauderdale HS
Heil, Janiyah 1.40m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Denmark, Taniyah 1.32m Fort Lauderdale HS
St. Vil, Britney 1.42m Fort Lauderdale HS
Back to Top

HS Girls Long Jump 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hudson, Keaunna 3.80m Monarch HS
Saintegene, Tanicha 4.61m Fort Lauderdale HS
Glover, yasmine 4.20m Monarch HS
Lewis, Isis 4.92m Cardinal Gibbons HS
Davis, Andreanna 3.89m Fort Lauderdale HS
McFadden, Nakitriauna 4.31m Fort Lauderdale HS
Ascar, Brianna 4.68m South Broward HS
Mason, Tiffany 4.50m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Hudson, Kayla 3.75m Monarch HS
Conley, Bianca 3.78m Fort Lauderdale HS
Thomas, Talaya 3.76m Monarch HS
Masri, Jade 4.21m Fort Lauderdale HS
Nguyen, Shelley 4.01m Cardinal Gibbons HS
Robinson, Jaden 3.24m Fort Lauderdale HS
Rachowiak, Victoria 4.90m South Broward HS
Osher, Mackenzie 4.76m North Broward Prep HS
Back to Top

HS Girls Pole Vault 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Kelley, Antaniah Tia 2.28m Fort Lauderdale HS
Zayas, Isabella 2.60m Cardinal Gibbons HS
Masri, Jade 2.28m Fort Lauderdale HS
Bethel, Thalisa 2.85m Fort Lauderdale HS
Back to Top

HS Girls Shot Put 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bethel, Thalisa 8.68m Fort Lauderdale HS
Humphrey, Charmel 8.56m Dillard HS
Glover, yasmine 6.72m Monarch HS
Sutherland, Shadae 7.19m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Hudson, Keaunna 5.91m Monarch HS
Gaines, Kaitlyn 7.95m Cardinal Gibbons HS
Dunbar, Jacquaisia 7.88m Fort Lauderdale HS
Cyrus, Shemiah 6.50m Monarch HS
Berry, Kaitlin 7.34m Fort Lauderdale HS
Thomas, Talaya 8.31m Monarch HS
Lambert, India 5.43m Fort Lauderdale HS
Nicely, Zamar 6.90m Monarch HS
Austin, Sydney 8.75m North Broward Prep HS
Smith, Racin 6.45m Dillard HS
Brownlee, Ta'miah 6.50m Monarch HS
Bowen, Jada 7.99m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Hudson, Kayla 6.19m Monarch HS
Talabert, Tracey 6.50m Monarch HS
Andreassen, Katrina 11.36m Cardinal Gibbons HS
Saintegene, Tanicha 5.43m Fort Lauderdale HS
Vaughns, Jahzara 6.90m Monarch HS
Bush, Ryeyauni 7.56m Fort Lauderdale HS
Powell, Elizabeth 7.20m Monarch HS
Back to Top

HS Girls Triple Jump 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Eugene, Bertine 9.65m Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
Saintegene, Tanicha 9.58m Fort Lauderdale HS
Robinson, Jaden 9.63m Fort Lauderdale HS
Osher, Mackenzie 10.05m North Broward Prep HS
Davis, Andreanna 8.51m Fort Lauderdale HS
Back to Top