RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Ben Henderson, Strawberry Crest
Strawberry Festival Showdown - 3/5/2019
Strawberry Crest High School, Dover, FL
High School Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Monyette Montgomery 12 Strawberry Crest HS 13.0h NWI 2 5
2 Vernetta Hogan 12 Plant City HS 13.2h NWI 2 3
3 Amia Helms 12 Plant City HS 13.5h NWI 2 2
4 Ayeniah Wilson 11 Plant City HS 13.7h NWI 2 1
5 Renecia Blair 11 Strawberry Crest HS 13.8h NWI 2
6 Rashelle Clark 9 Strawberry Crest HS 14.7h NWI 2
7 Abigail Hinckley 12 Strawberry Crest HS 14.9h NWI 2
8 Maya Connors 9 Durant HS 15.0 NWI 1
9 Nylah Gappy 12 Durant HS 15.1 NWI 1
10 Amani Clark 10 Strawberry Crest HS 15.2 NWI 1
11 Danielle Tyson 9 Durant HS 15.3 NWI 1
12 Leilani Williams 9 Durant HS 15.6 NWI 1
13 Riley Boehning 10 Strawberry Crest HS 16.3 NWI 1
High School Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Monyette Montgomery 12 Strawberry Crest HS 27.8h NWI 2 5
2 Amia Helms 12 Plant City HS 27.9h NWI 2 3
3 Azauni Peterkin 12 Strawberry Crest HS 28.6h NWI 2 2
4 Ayeniah Wilson 11 Plant City HS 28.7h NWI 2 1
5 Alycesia Rose 12 Plant City HS 29.1h NWI 2
6 Renecia Blair 11 Strawberry Crest HS 29.4h NWI 2
7 Rashelle Clark 9 Strawberry Crest HS 31.1h NWI 1
8 Madisyn Getchell 9 Strawberry Crest HS 31.2h NWI 2
9 Feyanna Perez-Hernand 12 Durant HS 32.1h NWI 1
10 Nylah Gappy 12 Durant HS 32.9h NWI 1
11 Danielle Tyson 9 Durant HS 33.8h NWI 1
12 Hannah Lamb 9 Strawberry Crest HS 42.0h NWI 1
High School Girls 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Azauni Peterkin 12 Strawberry Crest HS 1:04.3h 2 5
2 Juliette Crispin 10 Plant City HS 1:05.1h 2 3
3 Angeles Irigoyen 9 Strawberry Crest HS 1:11.8h 2 2
4 Alina Gianino 11 Plant City HS 1:12.4h 1 1
5 Giulianna Solano 9 Strawberry Crest HS 1:12.9h 1
6 Arianna Adams 10 Durant HS 1:14.4h 2
7 Maya Connors 9 Durant HS 1:16.4h 2
8 Madisyn Getchell 9 Strawberry Crest HS 1:16.7h 1
9 Kadence Relente 9 Strawberry Crest HS 1:18.7h 1
High School Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Taylor Johnson 12 Strawberry Crest HS 2:49.0 5
2 Elizabeth West 10 Strawberry Crest HS 2:57.0 3
3 Kristina Chavez 9 Durant HS 2:58.0 2
4 Haley Kiefer 11 Strawberry Crest HS 2:58.5 1
5 Caitlyn Allman 9 Strawberry Crest HS 3:06.0
6 Abbie Hillery 10 Strawberry Crest HS 3:10.0
7 Elvira Ramos 11 Strawberry Crest HS 3:11.0
High School Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Taylor Johnson 12 Strawberry Crest HS 6:13.0 5
2 Cecilia Martinez-Cast 11 Plant City HS 6:24.0 3
3 Elizabeth West 10 Strawberry Crest HS 6:38.0 2
4 Kayla Ortero 9 Strawberry Crest HS 6:40.0 1
5 Kristina Chavez 9 Durant HS 6:43.0
6 Kristina Brown 11 Plant City HS 6:46.0
7 Gabby Nguyen 12 Strawberry Crest HS 7:05.0
8 Caitlyn Allman 9 Strawberry Crest HS 7:06.0
9 Abbie Hillery 10 Strawberry Crest HS 7:11.0
10 Haley Kiefer 11 Strawberry Crest HS 7:17.0
11 Kelli Floyd 12 Durant HS 7:50.0
High School Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kirsten Grindel 10 Durant HS 13:22.0 5
2 Lidia Leon 10 Plant City HS 13:35.0 3
3 Abigail Alejo 11 Plant City HS 15:28.0 2
4 Gabby Nguyen 12 Strawberry Crest HS 15:33.0 1
5 Kayla Ortero 9 Strawberry Crest HS 15:34.0
High School Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sierra Orlando 12 Strawberry Crest HS 18.0h NWI 2 5
2 Emma Narvaez 9 Strawberry Crest HS 18.3h NWI 2 3
3 Kylee Herndon 9 Strawberry Crest HS 18.7h NWI 2 2
4 Trinity Perry 11 Strawberry Crest HS 18.9h NWI 2 1
5 Amber Trejo 12 Plant City HS 18.9h NWI 2
6 Alyvia Amaro 9 Plant City HS 20.3h NWI 1
7 Madisyn Getchell 9 Strawberry Crest HS 20.5h NWI 1
8 Mackenzie Wiggins 11 Plant City HS 20.6h NWI 1
9 Madison Crampton 11 Strawberry Crest HS 21.2h NWI 1
High School Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lauryn Tyler 10 Plant City HS 52.8h 2 5
2 Yovela Debesay 12 Strawberry Crest HS 53.3h 3 3
3 Amber Trejo 12 Plant City HS 53.4h 3 2
4 Emma Narvaez 9 Strawberry Crest HS 54.9h 2 1
5 Mackenzie Wiggins 11 Plant City HS 55.1h 3
6 Kylee Herndon 9 Strawberry Crest HS 55.6h 3
7 Trinity Perry 11 Strawberry Crest HS 56.5h 2
8 Sierra Orlando 12 Strawberry Crest HS 57.2h 3
9 Alyvia Amaro 9 Plant City HS 1:01.0h 1
10 Dymond Washington 10 Plant City HS 1:03.8h 1
11 Camila Alvarado 11 Durant HS 1:04.2h 1
High School Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Plant City HS A 51.4h 5
1) Alycesia Rose 2) Amia Helms
3) Rachel Stevens 4) Vernetta Hogan
5) Ayeniah Wilson
2 Strawberry Crest HS A 55.0h 3
3 Durant HS A 59.6h
High School Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Plant City HS A 5:08.0 5
1) Alycesia Rose 2) Juliette Crispin
3) Amia Helms 4) Gracie Dyer
5) Alina Gianino
High School Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Strawberry Crest HS A 11:13.0 5
2 Durant HS A 12:04.0 3
High School Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Monyette Montgomery 12 Strawberry Crest HS 4.95m NWI 5
2 Alycesia Rose 12 Plant City HS 4.39m NWI 3
3 Renecia Blair 11 Strawberry Crest HS 4.34m NWI 2
4 Ayeniah Wilson 11 Plant City HS 4.09m NWI 1
5 Maleea Zeto 9 Strawberry Crest HS 3.91m NWI
6 Vernetta Hogan 12 Plant City HS 3.86m NWI
7 Mackenzie Wiggins 11 Plant City HS 3.75m NWI
8 Amani Clark 10 Strawberry Crest HS 3.68m NWI
9 Danielle Tyson 9 Durant HS 3.35m NWI
10 Rashelle Clark 9 Strawberry Crest HS 3.18m NWI
11 Annabelle Salveson 9 Durant HS 3.07m NWI
High School Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Yovela Debesay 12 Strawberry Crest HS 8.94m NWI 5
2 Mattilynn Hill 11 Plant City HS 8.84m NWI 3
3 Sierra Orlando 12 Strawberry Crest HS 8.18m NWI 2
4 Mackenzie Wiggins 11 Plant City HS 8.08m NWI 1
5 Maleea Zeto 9 Strawberry Crest HS 7.98m NWI
High School Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alex Friebolin 9 Strawberry Crest HS 1.32m 5
1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37
O O O XXX
2 Azauni Peterkin 12 Strawberry Crest HS 1.27m 3
1.22 1.27 1.32
O XO XXX
3 Maleea Zeto 9 Strawberry Crest HS 1.27m 2
1.22 1.27 1.32
XO XXO XXX
4 Madison Crampton 11 Strawberry Crest HS 1.22m 1
1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37
O XXX
High School Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Amanda Polanco 10 Plant City HS 1.95m 5
1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95 2.10
XO O O O XXX
2 Sierra Orlando 12 Strawberry Crest HS 1.80m 3
1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95
O O XXO XXX
3 Abigail Hinckley 12 Strawberry Crest HS 1.65m 2
1.50 1.65 1.80
O O XXX
4 Gracie Dyer 9 Plant City HS 1.65m 1
1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95
XXO O XXX
5 Destiny Headley 9 Plant City HS 1.50m
1.50 1.65
XXO XXX
High School Girls Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Julissa De Jesus 12 Plant City HS 22.81m 5
2 Sharia Davis 10 Durant HS 22.70m 3
3 Yasmine Abdel-Kader 12 Strawberry Crest HS 21.84m 2
4 Catherine Mondelli 12 Plant City HS 19.58m 1
5 Abigail Hinckley 12 Strawberry Crest HS 17.96m
6 Arianna Henderson 11 Durant HS 17.37m
7 Victoria Gay 10 Durant HS 17.17m
8 Katherine Ruppert 12 Plant City HS 16.94m
9 Bruna Mancano Dantas 11 Plant City HS 16.30m
10 Zoe Hooper 12 Durant HS 15.42m
11 Elizabeth Martin 11 Strawberry Crest HS 14.05m
12 Eldana Tesfagaber 10 Strawberry Crest HS 14.02m
13 Amber Trejo 12 Plant City HS 13.44m
14 Queen Malcolm 9 Plant City HS 13.34m
High School Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sharia Davis 10 Durant HS 8.99m 5
2 Yasmine Abdel-Kader 12 Strawberry Crest HS 7.65m 3
3 Abigail Hinckley 12 Strawberry Crest HS 7.55m 2
4 Zoe Hooper 12 Durant HS 7.47m 1
5 Victoria Gay 10 Durant HS 7.47m
6 Bruna Mancano Dantas 11 Plant City HS 7.34m
7 Julissa De Jesus 12 Plant City HS 7.03m
8 Amber Trejo 12 Plant City HS 6.94m
9 Catherine Mondelli 12 Plant City HS 6.60m
10 Queen Malcolm 9 Plant City HS 6.56m
11 Arianna Henderson 11 Durant HS 6.45m
12 Katherine Ruppert 12 Plant City HS 6.33m
13 Eldana Tesfagaber 10 Strawberry Crest HS 5.33m
14 Elizabeth Martin 11 Strawberry Crest HS 4.62m
High School Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tyreke Harrison 12 Plant City HS 11.5h NWI 2 5
2 Hasan Sharrieff 12 Strawberry Crest HS 11.7h NWI 2 3
3 Treshaun Ward 12 Plant City HS 11.8h NWI 2 2
4 Lonel Gappy 12 Durant HS 12.0h NWI 1 1
5 Jadayan Collins 12 Durant HS 12.0h NWI 1
6 Yamil Flores-Colon 12 Durant HS 12.2h NWI 1
6 Zamir' Lundy-Knighten 11 Plant City HS 12.2h NWI 2
8 Bryant Lazare 11 Strawberry Crest HS 12.3h NWI 2
9 Jaiden Gappy 10 Durant HS 12.4h NWI 2
10 Ju'Juan Moser 11 Durant HS 12.6h NWI 1
11 Miles Jones 9 Strawberry Crest HS 12.6h NWI 2
12 Connor Johnson 9 Strawberry Crest HS 13.0h NWI 1
13 Zwanyiea Cooper 12 Durant HS 13.2h NWI 1
High School Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tyreke Harrison 12 Plant City HS 24.5h NWI 2 5
2 Marwan Gilmore 12 Plant City HS 24.7h NWI 2 3
3 Yamil Flores-Colon 12 Durant HS 25.6h NWI 1 2
4 Jadayan Collins 12 Durant HS 25.7h NWI 2 1
5 Jaiden Gappy 10 Durant HS 25.7h NWI 2
6 Zamir' Lundy-Knighten 11 Plant City HS 25.8h NWI 2
7 Isaac Rondon 11 Durant HS 26.0h NWI 1
8 Zwanyiea Cooper 12 Durant HS 26.6h NWI 1
9 Ronan Willey 11 Strawberry Crest HS 26.9h NWI 1
10 Harry Salomon 10 Strawberry Crest HS 31.6h NWI 1
High School Boys 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mark Hart 12 Strawberry Crest HS 54.0h 2 5
2 Jadayan Collins 12 Durant HS 54.1h 2 3
3 Dalton Raines 11 Plant City HS 54.4h 2 2
4 Antron Robinson 11 Plant City HS 55.3h 2 1
5 Kenny Monterosso 9 Strawberry Crest HS 56.5h 2
6 Joshua Dunbar 10 Plant City HS 56.8h 2
7 Max Karp 12 Durant HS 1:00.4h 1
8 Kadanny Foster 12 Plant City HS 1:00.5h 2
9 Jaiden Gappy 10 Durant HS 1:00.7h 1
10 Ronan Willey 11 Strawberry Crest HS 1:01.2h 1
11 Sean Mott 10 Durant HS 1:07.0h 1
12 Ricky Lin 10 Durant HS 1:08.3h 1
High School Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Zaben Bennett 12 Plant City HS 2:16.0 5
2 Ramiro Arellano 10 Durant HS 2:16.5 3
3 Horacio Bravo-Hernand 12 Strawberry Crest HS 2:17.0 2
4 Austin Davis 10 Plant City HS 2:21.0 1
5 Josh Abraham 12 Strawberry Crest HS 2:24.0
6 Gabriel Rosales 10 Strawberry Crest HS 2:29.0
7 Aayush Shah 10 Strawberry Crest HS 2:38.0
8 Gilberto Alvarado 12 Plant City HS 2:44.0
High School Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ethan Ball 12 Strawberry Crest HS 4:58.0 5
2 Haydon Patrick 10 Durant HS 4:59.0 3
3 Danny Ramirez-Hernand 11 Plant City HS 5:03.0 2
4 Anthony Killick 11 Plant City HS 5:12.0 1
5 Logan Dicerb 12 Strawberry Crest HS 5:20.0
6 Gabriel Rosales 10 Strawberry Crest HS 5:23.0
7 Jaydn Harley 10 Strawberry Crest HS 5:24.0
8 Colin Rockway 9 Strawberry Crest HS 5:26.0
9 Josh Abraham 12 Strawberry Crest HS 5:28.0
10 Samuel Mcillece 12 Strawberry Crest HS 5:31.0
11 Patrick Kohel 11 Strawberry Crest HS 5:47.0
12 Benjamin Fleischman 10 Strawberry Crest HS 5:51.0
12 Jesus Ledezma 12 Strawberry Crest HS 5:51.0
14 Mark McGinnis 12 Strawberry Crest HS 5:57.0
15 Luke Broding 10 Strawberry Crest HS 5:58.0
16 Aayush Shah 10 Strawberry Crest HS 6:01.0
17 Federico Bonilla IV 11 Strawberry Crest HS 6:09.0
18 Gabriel Taylor 10 Strawberry Crest HS 6:11.0
19 Jose Roque Jr. 12 Strawberry Crest HS 6:12.0
20 Emmanual Mathew 10 Strawberry Crest HS 6:15.0
21 Angel Aguilera 12 Strawberry Crest HS 6:25.0
22 Zack Baker 12 Strawberry Crest HS 6:30.0
23 Reuben Abraham 10 Strawberry Crest HS 6:47.0
23 Yanni Trimikliniotis 9 Strawberry Crest HS 6:47.0
25 Blake Adkins 9 Strawberry Crest HS 6:53.0
High School Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Haydon Patrick 10 Durant HS 11:13.0 5
2 Tyler Carter 12 Plant City HS 11:16.0 3
3 Gage Rasmussen 11 Plant City HS 11:18.0 2
4 Riley Walker 12 Durant HS 11:28.0 1
5 Colin Rockway 9 Strawberry Crest HS 12:05.0
6 Samuel Mcillece 12 Strawberry Crest HS 12:21.0
7 Isaiah Wilcox 10 Plant City HS 12:23.0
8 Samuel Wilcox 10 Plant City HS 12:37.0
High School Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cody Newman 12 Strawberry Crest HS 17.3h NWI 1 5
2 Kadanny Foster 12 Plant City HS 17.6h NWI 2 3
3 Jared Wiggins 12 Durant HS 17.7h NWI 2 2
4 Austin Albright 10 Plant City HS 17.7h NWI 2 1
5 Tavares Littles 10 Plant City HS 18.4h NWI 2
6 Tyron Mathews 11 Strawberry Crest HS 19.9h NWI 1
7 Quincy Frazier 9 Plant City HS 20.1h NWI 1
8 Cale Bazley 10 Strawberry Crest HS 20.1h NWI 1
High School Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cody Newman 12 Strawberry Crest HS 45.3h 2 5
2 Austin Albright 10 Plant City HS 46.4h 2 3
3 Tevin Bond 12 Plant City HS 47.2h 2 2
4 Cale Bazley 10 Strawberry Crest HS 49.8h 1 1
5 Jared Wiggins 12 Durant HS 50.0h 1
6 Tyron Mathews 11 Strawberry Crest HS 50.9h 1
7 Tavares Littles 10 Plant City HS 52.4h 2
8 Quincy Frazier 9 Plant City HS 55.7h 2
High School Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Strawberry Crest HS A 47.3h 5
2 Durant HS A 48.5h 3
3 Durant HS B 50.7h
DQ Plant City HS A NT
1) Treshaun Ward 2) Antwain Joyce
3) Tyreke Harrison 4) Marwan Gilmore
5) Zamir' Lundy-Knighten
High School Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Plant City HS A 3:49.0 5
1) Dalton Raines 2) Marwan Gilmore
3) Austin Albright 4) Antron Robinson
5) Joshua Dunbar
2 Plant City HS B 3:58.0
1) Zaben Bennett 2) Anthony Killick
3) Austin Davis 4) Avery Coons
5) Danny Ramirez-Hernande6) Eric Zarycki
3 Strawberry Crest HS A 4:04.0 3
4 Durant HS A 4:33.0
High School Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Strawberry Crest HS A 9:03.0 5
2 Plant City HS A 9:06.0 3
1) Tyler Carter 2) Danny Ramirez-Hernande
3) Zaben Bennett 4) Anthony Killick
3 Durant HS A 9:08.0
4 Durant HS B 9:34.0
5 Plant City HS B 9:37.0
1) Austin Davis 2) Eric Zarycki
3) Avery Coons 4) Wesley Gould
High School Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Marwan Gilmore 12 Plant City HS 6.18m NWI 5
2 Kadanny Foster 12 Plant City HS 6.08m NWI 3
3 Cody Newman 12 Strawberry Crest HS 6.03m NWI 2
4 Justyn King 12 Plant City HS 5.93m NWI 1
5 Treshaun Ward 12 Plant City HS 5.92m NWI
6 Joshua Dunbar 10 Plant City HS 5.44m NWI
7 Jared Wiggins 12 Durant HS 5.43m NWI
8 Jaiden Gappy 10 Durant HS 5.42m NWI
9 Cyril Clark 12 Durant HS 4.95m NWI
10 Hasan Sharrieff 12 Strawberry Crest HS 4.82m NWI
11 Miles Jones 9 Strawberry Crest HS 4.56m NWI
12 Cale Bazley 10 Strawberry Crest HS 4.45m NWI
13 Ju'Juan Moser 11 Durant HS 4.38m NWI
14 Connor Johnson 9 Strawberry Crest HS 4.34m NWI
15 Bryant Lazare 11 Strawberry Crest HS 3.94m NWI
High School Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Maurice Morris 12 Plant City HS 11.97m NWI 5
2 Bryant Lazare 11 Strawberry Crest HS 11.61m NWI 3
3 Justyn King 12 Plant City HS 11.55m NWI 2
4 Ethan Ball 12 Strawberry Crest HS 11.36m NWI 1
5 Jaylen Malcolm 12 Plant City HS 11.10m NWI
6 Miles Jones 9 Strawberry Crest HS 10.46m NWI
7 Zamir' Lundy-Knighten 11 Plant City HS 10.37m NWI
High School Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ian Decola 12 Strawberry Crest HS 1.63m 5
1.52 1.58 1.63 1.68
O O XO XXX
2 Ronan Willey 11 Strawberry Crest HS 1.58m 3
1.52 1.58 1.63
XO XXO XXX
High School Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Wesley Gould 11 Plant City HS 2.70m 5
2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85
XO P P P O XXX
2 Zachary Johnson 10 Plant City HS 2.70m 3
2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85
XO P P P XXO XXX
3 Kaleb Williams 10 Plant City HS 2.10m 2
2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70
O P P P XXX
4 Jaylen Malcolm 12 Plant City HS 2.10m 1
2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70
XXO P P P XXX
High School Boys Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 John Davis 12 Plant City HS 31.98m 5
2 Jose Gonzalez 11 Strawberry Crest HS 31.75m 3
3 Kobi Sanchez 10 Plant City HS 29.62m 2
4 Antwain Joyce 12 Plant City HS 27.94m 1
5 Zarius Johnson 12 Plant City HS 26.24m
6 Harry Salomon 10 Strawberry Crest HS 26.09m
7 Lonel Gappy 12 Durant HS 23.57m
8 Peter Rocha 10 Plant City HS 22.91m
9 DJ Brannon 11 Strawberry Crest HS 22.73m
10 Drake Wolfe 10 Strawberry Crest HS 22.49m
11 Quentin Silas 9 Plant City HS 19.58m
12 Jake Craig 10 Strawberry Crest HS 19.05m
13 Zwanyiea Cooper 12 Durant HS 17.88m
14 Cyril Clark 12 Durant HS 17.81m
15 Aiden Cammett 9 Strawberry Crest HS 16.74m
High School Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jose Gonzalez 11 Strawberry Crest HS 12.76m 5
2 Antwain Joyce 12 Plant City HS 12.58m 3
3 Zwanyiea Cooper 12 Durant HS 11.81m 2
4 Kobi Sanchez 10 Plant City HS 10.77m 1
5 Lonel Gappy 12 Durant HS 10.67m
6 John Davis 12 Plant City HS 10.55m
7 Quentin Silas 9 Plant City HS 10.35m
8 Jadayan Collins 12 Durant HS 10.35m
9 Cyril Clark 12 Durant HS 9.98m
10 Jake Craig 10 Strawberry Crest HS 9.92m
11 Nathan Pawlowski 11 Plant City HS 9.88m
12 Shermonte Hargrove 11 Plant City HS 9.56m
13 Aiden Cammett 9 Strawberry Crest HS 9.03m
14 DJ Brannon 11 Strawberry Crest HS 8.98m
15 Jickson Parett 10 Strawberry Crest HS 6.20m
High School Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Strawberry Crest HS 97 19 18 15 8 7 30 0
2 Plant City HS 59 14 8 7 10 6 14 0
3 Durant HS 19 0 7 0 3 9 0 0
High School Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Plant City HS 88 18 14 9 8 12 27 0
2 Strawberry Crest HS 61 8 7 11 13 8 14 0
3 Durant HS 26 7 12 2 3 2 0 0