Girls 100 Meters High School Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Harper, Aniya JR Westside 11.97
2 Scott, Jhamiah SO Raines 12.73
3 Florence, Jaelynn SR Atlantic Coast 12.97
4 Brown, Nadia SO Paxon 13.21
5 Buck, Kenyette 8 North Florida Educational 13.40
6 Robinson, Sade SO Ribault 13.88
Neil, Khaliah SO Paxon FS
Girls 100 Meters High School Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Harper, Aniya JR Westside 12.31
2 Scott, Jhamiah SO Raines 12.75
3 Florence, Jaelynn SR Atlantic Coast 12.97
4 Brown, Nadia SO Paxon 13.12
5 Little, Genesis SO Atlantic Coast 13.31
6 Neil, Khaliah SO Paxon 13.58
7 Buck, Kenyette 8 North Florida Educational 13.59
8 Robinson, Sade SO Ribault 13.60
9 Washington, Shamaya 10 Raines HS 13.62
10 Stubbs, Keshanti SO Ribault 13.91
11 Williams, Catherine SO Ribault 13.91
12 Fedd, Takayka SO Andrew Jackson 13.95
13 Webb, Hanna 8 Duval Charter 13.96
14 Smith, Anastasia SO Andrew Jackson 13.97
15 Braxton, Ayanna SO Atlantic Coast 14.05
16 Thomas , Taylor JR Raines 14.21
17 Jackson, Ronnika SO Andrew Jackson 14.23
18 Kim, Veronica 8 Duval Charter 14.25
19 Sessions, Terri FR Terry Parker 14.68
20 Braclet, Christina FR Wolfson 14.72
21 Paul, Sasha SO Paxon 14.90
22 Houston, Madisen FR Baldwin 15.33
Gregson, Kelsey 6 St. Johns Country Day DNF
100 Meters High School Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Harper, Aniya JR Westside 12.31
7 Buck, Kenyette 8 North Florida Educational 13.59
10 Stubbs, Keshanti SO Ribault 13.91
13 Webb, Hanna 8 Duval Charter 13.96
17 Jackson, Ronnika SO Andrew Jackson 14.23
19 Sessions, Terri FR Terry Parker 14.68
100 Meters High School Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
11 Williams, Catherine SO Ribault 13.91
16 Thomas , Taylor JR Raines 14.21
22 Houston, Madisen FR Baldwin 15.33
100 Meters High School Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Florence, Jaelynn SR Atlantic Coast 12.97
6 Neil, Khaliah SO Paxon 13.58
15 Braxton, Ayanna SO Atlantic Coast 14.05
21 Paul, Sasha SO Paxon 14.90
100 Meters High School Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Scott, Jhamiah SO Raines 12.75
9 Washington, Shamaya 10 Raines HS 13.62
12 Fedd, Takayka SO Andrew Jackson 13.95
14 Smith, Anastasia SO Andrew Jackson 13.97
18 Kim, Veronica 8 Duval Charter 14.25
Gregson, Kelsey 6 St. Johns Country Day DNF
100 Meters High School Preliminaries Heat 5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Brown, Nadia SO Paxon 13.12
5 Little, Genesis SO Atlantic Coast 13.31
8 Robinson, Sade SO Ribault 13.60
20 Braclet, Christina FR Wolfson 14.72
Girls 100 Meters Middle School Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gailyard, Jaige 8 Northwestern Middle Schoo 14.31
2 Warren, Alyssa 7 Duval Charter School Baym 14.47
3 Josinvil, Deasia 6 Northwestern Middle Schoo 14.71
4 Driscoll, Virginia 8 Duval Charter School Baym 14.96
5 Howard, Sierra 7 PAL Indian Trails Middle 15.37
6 Hulsey, Cheyenne 8 PAL Indian Trails Middle 15.57
7 Duran, Kayla 8 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton C 15.94
100 Meters Middle School Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gailyard, Jaige 8 Northwestern Middle Schoo 14.31
2 Warren, Alyssa 7 Duval Charter School Baym 14.47
3 Josinvil, Deasia 6 Northwestern Middle Schoo 14.71
4 Driscoll, Virginia 8 Duval Charter School Baym 14.96
5 Howard, Sierra 7 PAL Indian Trails Middle 15.37
100 Meters Middle School Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
6 Hulsey, Cheyenne 8 PAL Indian Trails Middle 15.57
7 Duran, Kayla 8 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton C 15.94
Girls 200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Harper, Aniya JR Westside 24.32
2 Blake, Brazyl JR Paxon 25.47
3 Berry, Shaniya JR Paxon 25.64
4 Smith, Shamira JR Raines 26.20
5 Dennis, Breanna JR Raines 26.81
6 Sykes, Jhayda SR Ribault 27.22
7 Williams, Jasmine SR Westside 27.44
8 Florence, Jaelynn SR Atlantic Coast 27.60
Girls 200 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Harper, Aniya JR Westside 24.88
2 Berry, Shaniya JR Paxon 25.71
3 Blake, Brazyl JR Paxon 25.90
4 Smith, Shamira JR Raines 26.20
5 Sykes, Jhayda SR Ribault 26.75
6 Dennis, Breanna JR Raines 26.83
7 Florence, Jaelynn SR Atlantic Coast 27.11
8 Williams, Jasmine SR Westside 27.67
9 Braxton, Ayanna SO Atlantic Coast 27.87
10 Lockett, Kayla SO Ribault 28.02
11 Neil, Khaliah SO Paxon 28.26
12 Smith, taria FR Andrew Jackson 28.60
13 Garcia, Alanan SO Atlantic Coast 28.90
14 Buck, Kenyette 8 North Florida Educational 29.06
15 Washington, Shamaya 10 Raines HS 29.24
16 Braclet, Christina FR Wolfson 29.71
17 Edmund, Miriah 8 North Florida Educational 29.99
18 Marseille, Unique 7 North Florida Educational 30.95
19 Bouie, Shayla JR Ribault 31.10
20 Sessions, Terri FR Terry Parker 32.25
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Harper, Aniya JR Westside 24.88
7 Florence, Jaelynn SR Atlantic Coast 27.11
10 Lockett, Kayla SO Ribault 28.02
11 Neil, Khaliah SO Paxon 28.26
18 Marseille, Unique 7 North Florida Educational 30.95
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Berry, Shaniya JR Paxon 25.71
5 Sykes, Jhayda SR Ribault 26.75
8 Williams, Jasmine SR Westside 27.67
9 Braxton, Ayanna SO Atlantic Coast 27.87
14 Buck, Kenyette 8 North Florida Educational 29.06
15 Washington, Shamaya 10 Raines HS 29.24
20 Sessions, Terri FR Terry Parker 32.25
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Smith, Shamira JR Raines 26.20
13 Garcia, Alanan SO Atlantic Coast 28.90
16 Braclet, Christina FR Wolfson 29.71
17 Edmund, Miriah 8 North Florida Educational 29.99
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Blake, Brazyl JR Paxon 25.90
6 Dennis, Breanna JR Raines 26.83
12 Smith, taria FR Andrew Jackson 28.60
19 Bouie, Shayla JR Ribault 31.10
Girls 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gill, Danielle SO Paxon 58.33
2 Jackson, Jaylah SO Wolfson 1:00.19
3 Brown, Anaya SR Ribault 1:03.15
4 Palmer, Chassidy SR Terry Parker 1:04.36
5 Williams, Jasmine SR Westside 1:05.19
6 Kirkland, Kai'lyn JR Raines 1:05.94
Girls 400 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gill, Danielle SO Paxon 58.92
2 Jackson, Jaylah SO Wolfson 1:00.64
3 Kirkland, Kai'lyn JR Raines 1:01.64
4 Brown, Anaya SR Ribault 1:03.43
5 Williams, Jasmine SR Westside 1:03.76
6 Blue, Danyelle JR Paxon 1:04.96
7 Palmer, Chassidy SR Terry Parker 1:05.68
8 Thomas, Destiny JR Andrew Jackson 1:08.03
9 Marseille, Unique 7 North Florida Educational 1:08.38
10 Friday, Rhylee JR Atlantic Coast 1:08.42
11 Smith, taria FR Andrew Jackson 1:08.71
12 English, Du'Nasia 10 Raines HS 1:09.91
13 Williams-Chaney, Kyla SO Atlantic Coast 1:09.96
14 Sergatcheva, Polina 8 Duval Charter 1:12.40
15 Paishon, Karlee 8 Duval Charter 1:12.80
16 Thomas, Qadira SO Andrew Jackson 1:13.53
17 Edmund, Miriah 8 North Florida Educational 1:13.87
Richards, Ki'arie SR Ribault DNF
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Jackson, Jaylah SO Wolfson 1:00.64
13 Williams-Chaney, Kyla SO Atlantic Coast 1:09.96
15 Paishon, Karlee 8 Duval Charter 1:12.80
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gill, Danielle SO Paxon 58.92
8 Thomas, Destiny JR Andrew Jackson 1:08.03
11 Smith, taria FR Andrew Jackson 1:08.71
14 Sergatcheva, Polina 8 Duval Charter 1:12.40
16 Thomas, Qadira SO Andrew Jackson 1:13.53
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Kirkland, Kai'lyn JR Raines 1:01.64
5 Williams, Jasmine SR Westside 1:03.76
12 English, Du'Nasia 10 Raines HS 1:09.91
17 Edmund, Miriah 8 North Florida Educational 1:13.87
Richards, Ki'arie SR Ribault DNF
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Brown, Anaya SR Ribault 1:03.43
6 Blue, Danyelle JR Paxon 1:04.96
7 Palmer, Chassidy SR Terry Parker 1:05.68
9 Marseille, Unique 7 North Florida Educational 1:08.38
10 Friday, Rhylee JR Atlantic Coast 1:08.42
Girls 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Pelham, Leah JR Paxon 2:24.47
2 Wilkerson, Lauren JR Paxon 2:37.02
3 Reid, Selket FR Raines 2:39.29
4 Cox, Alexas SO Paxon 2:46.34
5 Johnson, Semaj SO Raines 2:59.99
6 Torline, Grace SO Duval Charter 3:05.98
Girls 1600 Meters High School Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Calzadilla, Lucille SO Terry Parker 6:30.02
2 Grice, Seanja SO Paxon 7:17.55
3 McGuire, Mary FR Paxon 7:20.97
4 Swain, Dicyn FR Andrew Jackson 7:37.39
5 Schnider, Kemdall SR Baldwin 8:48.61
6 Duggins, Marshay FR Baldwin 9:13.00
Girls 1600 Meters Middle School Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Brammer, Paige 6 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton C 6:00.27
2 Snyder, Megan 7 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton C 6:16.95
3 Ferguson, Elizabeth 7 PAL Indian Trails Middle 6:35.84
4 Tavares, Carina 8 PAL Indian Trails Middle 6:58.48
5 Pelote, Melody 7 Northwestern Middle Schoo 7:11.34
6 Gross, Amaya 7 PAL Indian Trails Middle 7:31.06
Girls 3200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Pelham, Leah JR Paxon 13:27.01
Girls 100 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Grant, Kennedy JR Paxon 16.59
2 Williams, Madison SO Atlantic Coast 18.16
3 Robinson, Sade SO Ribault 18.18
4 Wade, Serenity FR Paxon 19.77
5 Webb, Hanna 8 Duval Charter 22.34
Girls 300 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
Girls 300 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Mote, Kennedy JR Paxon 49.95
2 Davis, Kali JR Ribault 50.46
3 Williams, Madison SO Atlantic Coast 51.07
4 Taylor, Ayanni SO Raines 52.48
5 Wade, Serenity FR Paxon 53.18
6 Durham, Aliyonna 10 Raines HS 56.15
7 Collins, Charity JR Ribault 56.95
8 Peters, Amelia 8 Duval Charter 1:00.64
9 Peterson, Syteria SO Ribault 1:01.65
10 Graham, Isabella 8 Duval Charter 1:08.45
Paishon, Karlee 8 Duval Charter DNF
300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Davis, Kali JR Ribault 50.46
3 Williams, Madison SO Atlantic Coast 51.07
5 Wade, Serenity FR Paxon 53.18
7 Collins, Charity JR Ribault 56.95
10 Graham, Isabella 8 Duval Charter 1:08.45
300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Mote, Kennedy JR Paxon 49.95
4 Taylor, Ayanni SO Raines 52.48
6 Durham, Aliyonna 10 Raines HS 56.15
8 Peters, Amelia 8 Duval Charter 1:00.64
9 Peterson, Syteria SO Ribault 1:01.65
Paishon, Karlee 8 Duval Charter DNF
Girls 4 x 100 Relay High School Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Raines 48.56
2 Ribault 50.09
3 Paxon 50.53
Berry, Sheppard, Wade, Brown
4 Andrew Jackson 53.89
Thomas, Fedd, Smith, Smith
Girls 4 x 100 Relay Middle School Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Northwestern Middle Schoo 55.01
2 Duval Charter 55.61
, , Kim, Webb
3 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton C 58.92
, , , ,
Girls 4 x 200 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Northwestern Middle Schoo 2:01.86
2 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton C 2:04.79
, , , ,
3 PAL Indian Trails Middle 2:08.57
Girls 4 x 400 Relay High School Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Paxon 3:59.72
Perryman, Strickland, Gill, Blake
2 Raines 4:04.43
Girls 4 x 400 Relay Middle School Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton C 4:48.55
, , , ,
Girls 4 x 800 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Paxon 10:11.95
Perryman, Gill, Pelham, Wilkerson
2 Raines 11:20.75
Girls High Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Perryman, Dasia JR Paxon 1.42m 4-7.75
2 Sakae, Yukino FR Paxon 1.37m 4-6
3 Robinson, Sade SO Ribault 1.37m 4-6
4 Harley, Erika SR Paxon 1.32m 4-4
4 Thomas, Destiny JR Andrew Jackson 1.32m 4-4
6 Kilgore, Michelle JR Wolfson 1.32m 4-4
7 Wyche, Latecia SO Westside 1.27m 4-2
7 Franklyn, Amani FR Wolfson 1.27m 4-2
Girls Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Perryman, Dasia JR Paxon 4.95m 16-3
2 Sykes, Jhayda SR Ribault 4.81m 15-9.5
3 Richards, Ki'arie SR Ribault 4.69m 15-4.75
4 Brown, Joshawna 12 Jean Ribault HS 4.54m 14-10.75
5 Palmer, Chassidy SR Terry Parker 4.49m 14-8.75
6 Warren, Alyssa 7 Duval Charter School Baym 4.43m 14-6.5
7 Smith, taria FR Andrew Jackson 4.18m 13-8.75
8 Marseille, Unique 7 North Florida Educational 4.00m 13-1.5
9 Edmund, Miriah 8 North Florida Educational 3.94m 12-11.25
10 Johnson, Semaj SO Raines 3.87m 12-8.5
11 Sessions, Terri FR Terry Parker 3.81m 12-6
12 Harley, Erika SR Paxon 3.71m 12-2.25
13 Miller, Kierra SR Atlantic Coast 3.61m 11-10.25
Kim, Veronica 8 Duval Charter FOUL
Thomas, Destiny JR Andrew Jackson FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
6 Warren, Alyssa 7 Duval Charter School Baym 4.43m 14-6.5
8 Marseille, Unique 7 North Florida Educational 4.00m 13-1.5
9 Edmund, Miriah 8 North Florida Educational 3.94m 12-11.25
11 Sessions, Terri FR Terry Parker 3.81m 12-6
12 Harley, Erika SR Paxon 3.71m 12-2.25
Kim, Veronica 8 Duval Charter FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Perryman, Dasia JR Paxon 4.95m 16-3
2 Sykes, Jhayda SR Ribault 4.81m 15-9.5
3 Richards, Ki'arie SR Ribault 4.69m 15-4.75
4 Brown, Joshawna 12 Jean Ribault HS 4.54m 14-10.75
5 Palmer, Chassidy SR Terry Parker 4.49m 14-8.75
7 Smith, taria FR Andrew Jackson 4.18m 13-8.75
10 Johnson, Semaj SO Raines 3.87m 12-8.5
13 Miller, Kierra SR Atlantic Coast 3.61m 11-10.25
Thomas, Destiny JR Andrew Jackson FOUL
Girls Triple Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Grant, Kennedy JR Paxon 10.64m 34-11
2 Perryman, Dasia JR Paxon 9.74m 31-11.5
3 Mote, Kennedy JR Paxon 9.56m 31-4.5
Girls Shot Put Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Hill, Kennedy SO Raines 9.82m 32-2.75
2 Nichols, Tianna SR Robert E. Lee 9.71m 31-10.25
3 Jones, Janiya JR Atlantic Coast 9.61m 31-6.5
4 McClain, Denae SR Ribault 9.20m 30-2.25
5 Brown, Tecora JR Ribault 9.04m 29-8
6 King, Aliyah JR Westside 9.02m 29-7.25
7 Parker, Je'lea 8 Duval Charter 8.38m 27-6
8 Kelley, Alexus SR Robert E. Lee 8.24m 27-0.5
9 Hall, Kalena SO Robert E. Lee 7.85m 25-9.25
10 Stewart, Shiah SO Raines 7.59m 24-11
11 Wyche , Iyanla SO Raines 7.56m 24-9.75
12 Wyche, Latecia SO Westside 7.46m 24-5.75
13 Adams, Maya FR Andrew Jackson 7.18m 23-6.75
14 Wells, Caila FR Atlantic Coast 6.89m 22-7.25
15 Webb, Madison SO Duval Charter 6.04m 19-9.75
16 Collazo-Heaton, Nevaeh SR Westside 5.94m 19-6
17 Miller, Isabella SO Duval Charter 5.48m 17-11.75
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
12 Wyche, Latecia SO Westside 7.46m 24-5.75
13 Adams, Maya FR Andrew Jackson 7.18m 23-6.75
14 Wells, Caila FR Atlantic Coast 6.89m 22-7.25
15 Webb, Madison SO Duval Charter 6.04m 19-9.75
16 Collazo-Heaton, Nevaeh SR Westside 5.94m 19-6
17 Miller, Isabella SO Duval Charter 5.48m 17-11.75
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Hill, Kennedy SO Raines 9.82m 32-2.75
2 Nichols, Tianna SR Robert E. Lee 9.71m 31-10.25
3 Jones, Janiya JR Atlantic Coast 9.61m 31-6.5
4 McClain, Denae SR Ribault 9.20m 30-2.25
5 Brown, Tecora JR Ribault 9.04m 29-8
6 King, Aliyah JR Westside 9.02m 29-7.25
7 Parker, Je'lea 8 Duval Charter 8.38m 27-6
8 Kelley, Alexus SR Robert E. Lee 8.24m 27-0.5
9 Hall, Kalena SO Robert E. Lee 7.85m 25-9.25
10 Stewart, Shiah SO Raines 7.59m 24-11
11 Wyche , Iyanla SO Raines 7.56m 24-9.75
Girls Discus Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Hall, Kalena SO Robert E. Lee 27.37m 89-9
2 Jones, Janiya JR Atlantic Coast 27.37m 89-9
3 Brown, Tecora JR Ribault 26.18m 85-11
4 McClain, Denae SR Ribault 25.69m 84-3
5 Tinsley, Kennedi SO Robert E. Lee 19.40m 63-8
6 Frazier, ja'niya SO Baldwin 18.63m 61-1
7 King, Aliyah JR Westside 18.15m 59-6
8 Graham, Haylee SO Baldwin 17.49m 57-4
9 Miller, Isabella SO Duval Charter 17.29m 56-9
10 Morris, Cherokee SO Westside 16.84m 55-3
11 Lockart, Adrieanna SO Duval Charter 16.57m 54-4
12 Wyche, Latecia SO Westside 16.54m 54-3
13 Yisrael, Yedayah FR Atlantic Coast 16.23m 53-3
14 Banks, Ja'Kiyah FR Atlantic Coast 15.79m 51-10
15 Herring, Tanija FR Duval Charter 13.68m 44-10
16 Badgers, Enya FR Andrew Jackson 13.55m 44-5
Anderson, Anastasia FR Robert E. Lee FOUL
Discus Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
6 Frazier, ja'niya SO Baldwin 18.63m 61-1
10 Morris, Cherokee SO Westside 16.84m 55-3
14 Banks, Ja'Kiyah FR Atlantic Coast 15.79m 51-10
15 Herring, Tanija FR Duval Charter 13.68m 44-10
16 Badgers, Enya FR Andrew Jackson 13.55m 44-5
Discus Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Hall, Kalena SO Robert E. Lee 27.37m 89-9
2 Jones, Janiya JR Atlantic Coast 27.37m 89-9
3 Brown, Tecora JR Ribault 26.18m 85-11
4 McClain, Denae SR Ribault 25.69m 84-3
5 Tinsley, Kennedi SO Robert E. Lee 19.40m 63-8
7 King, Aliyah JR Westside 18.15m 59-6
8 Graham, Haylee SO Baldwin 17.49m 57-4
9 Miller, Isabella SO Duval Charter 17.29m 56-9
11 Lockart, Adrieanna SO Duval Charter 16.57m 54-4
12 Wyche, Latecia SO Westside 16.54m 54-3
13 Yisrael, Yedayah FR Atlantic Coast 16.23m 53-3
Anderson, Anastasia FR Robert E. Lee FOUL
Boys 100 Meters High School Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Dawson, Maurice JR First Coast 10.85
2 Brown, Joseph SR Terry Parker 10.86
3 Robinson, Domictress SO Ribault 11.07
4 Gantt, Carlton SR Ribault 11.24
5 Bass, Alex 12 North Florida Educational 11.26
6 Ross, Markiel SR Atlantic Coast 11.42
7 Melvin, Gabriel FR Atlantic Coast 11.43
8 Paige, Jacqui SR Atlantic Coast 11.58
Boys 100 Meters High School Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Dawson, Maurice JR First Coast 11.11
2 Brown, Joseph SR Terry Parker 11.14
3 Robinson, Domictress SO Ribault 11.15
4 Gantt, Carlton SR Ribault 11.27
5 Bass, Alex 12 North Florida Educational 11.32
6 Ross, Markiel SR Atlantic Coast 11.33
7 Melvin, Gabriel FR Atlantic Coast 11.34
8 Paige, Jacqui SR Atlantic Coast 11.47
9 Schrock, Jackson 9 Fletcher HS 11.57
10 Graham, Jaleen JR Ribault 11.60
11 Jackson, Preston SO Raines 11.69
12 waters, Kione 10 Fletcher HS 11.72
13 Stevenson, Leondre SO Robert E. Lee 11.73
14 GRIFFIN, Antonio SO First Coast 11.73
15 Norflett, Antonio SO Wolfson 11.74
16 Brady, Zacari FR Andrew Jackson 11.81
17 Rice, Tian SO Baldwin 11.82
18 Champion, Dion JR Terry Parker 11.88
19 Wilson, Darnall JR Duval Charter 12.00
20 Williams, Darius SO Westside 12.08
21 Rulli, Cameron FR Duval Charter 12.27
22 Scott, Jaylen JR Robert E. Lee 12.32
23 McClain, Trevon SR Duval Charter 12.33
24 Kierce, Damarius FR Raines 12.36
25 Mitchell, Duan SO Robert E. Lee 12.82
26 Osundu, Akinyemi FR Paxon 13.08
Moss, Johntay 12 North Florida Educational FS
Lewis, Jeramy FR St. Johns Country Day DNF
100 Meters High School Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Dawson, Maurice JR First Coast 11.11
7 Melvin, Gabriel FR Atlantic Coast 11.34
8 Paige, Jacqui SR Atlantic Coast 11.47
11 Jackson, Preston SO Raines 11.69
12 waters, Kione 10 Fletcher HS 11.72
21 Rulli, Cameron FR Duval Charter 12.27
100 Meters High School Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Robinson, Domictress SO Ribault 11.15
13 Stevenson, Leondre SO Robert E. Lee 11.73
18 Champion, Dion JR Terry Parker 11.88
22 Scott, Jaylen JR Robert E. Lee 12.32
Moss, Johntay 12 North Florida Educational FS
100 Meters High School Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Brown, Joseph SR Terry Parker 11.14
6 Ross, Markiel SR Atlantic Coast 11.33
9 Schrock, Jackson 9 Fletcher HS 11.57
19 Wilson, Darnall JR Duval Charter 12.00
20 Williams, Darius SO Westside 12.08
23 McClain, Trevon SR Duval Charter 12.33
100 Meters High School Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Gantt, Carlton SR Ribault 11.27
10 Graham, Jaleen JR Ribault 11.60
14 GRIFFIN, Antonio SO First Coast 11.73
17 Rice, Tian SO Baldwin 11.82
24 Kierce, Damarius FR Raines 12.36
26 Osundu, Akinyemi FR Paxon 13.08
100 Meters High School Preliminaries Heat 5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Bass, Alex 12 North Florida Educational 11.32
15 Norflett, Antonio SO Wolfson 11.74
16 Brady, Zacari FR Andrew Jackson 11.81
25 Mitchell, Duan SO Robert E. Lee 12.82
Lewis, Jeramy FR St. Johns Country Day DNF
Boys 100 Meters Middle School Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Oruamabo, Amos 8 Northwestern Middle Schoo 11.47
2 Hanna, James 8 Northwestern Middle Schoo 12.23
3 Cox, Bradyn 8 PAL Indian Trails Middle 12.43
4 Mckenkie, Gerome 8 Northwestern Middle Schoo 12.44
5 Steward, D Zirath 8 PAL Indian Trails Middle 12.58
6 Emmanuel, Ethan 8 Duval Charter School Baym 12.86
7 Legaspi, Chrisian 8 Duval Charter School Baym 12.96
8 Kes, Nathaniel 8 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton C 13.23
9 Lorenzo, Joanel 7 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton C 13.79
10 Finelli, Aidan 8 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton C 14.22
11 Soto, Alex 7 PAL Indian Trails Middle 16.39
100 Meters Middle School Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Oruamabo, Amos 8 Northwestern Middle Schoo 11.47
2 Hanna, James 8 Northwestern Middle Schoo 12.23
3 Cox, Bradyn 8 PAL Indian Trails Middle 12.43
5 Steward, D Zirath 8 PAL Indian Trails Middle 12.58
6 Emmanuel, Ethan 8 Duval Charter School Baym 12.86
7 Legaspi, Chrisian 8 Duval Charter School Baym 12.96
8 Kes, Nathaniel 8 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton C 13.23
10 Finelli, Aidan 8 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton C 14.22
100 Meters Middle School Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Mckenkie, Gerome 8 Northwestern Middle Schoo 12.44
9 Lorenzo, Joanel 7 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton C 13.79
11 Soto, Alex 7 PAL Indian Trails Middle 16.39
Boys 200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Bell, Aaron SO Terry Parker 21.75
2 Robinson, Domictress SO Ribault 21.85
3 Brown, Joseph SR Terry Parker 22.19
4 Gantt, Carlton SR Ribault 23.00
5 Hedgemon, Kai SR Atlantic Coast 23.37
6 Moss, Johntay 12 North Florida Educational 23.52
Boys 200 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Robinson, Domictress SO Ribault 22.42
2 Bell, Aaron SO Terry Parker 22.50
3 Carson, Jordan SR Ribault 22.53
4 Brown, Joseph SR Terry Parker 22.56
5 Gaines, Jonathan 9 First Coast HS 22.74
6 Gantt, Carlton SR Ribault 23.03
7 Moss, Johntay 12 North Florida Educational 23.37
8 Hedgemon, Kai SR Atlantic Coast 23.48
9 Schrock, Jackson 9 Fletcher HS 23.51
10 Colby-Hill, James SR Atlantic Coast 23.60
11 Norflett, Antonio SO Wolfson 23.80
12 Jackson, Preston SO Raines 24.06
13 Smith, Cameron SO First Coast 24.24
14 Ketter, JaQuez SR North Florida Educational 24.33
15 Champion, Dion JR Terry Parker 24.35
16 Stevenson, Leondre SO Robert E. Lee 24.35
17 Brady, Zacari FR Andrew Jackson 24.35
18 Rice, Tian SO Baldwin 24.36
19 Dove, Ricky JR Andrew Jackson 24.39
20 waters, Kione 10 Fletcher HS 24.50
21 Williams, Darius SO Westside 25.11
22 Kierce, Damarius FR Raines 25.31
23 Scott, Jaylen JR Robert E. Lee 25.55
24 Flowers, Nicholas FR Paxon 28.15
25 Day, Prince FR Duval Charter 28.16
Rulli, Cameron FR Duval Charter FS
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Robinson, Domictress SO Ribault 22.42
7 Moss, Johntay 12 North Florida Educational 23.37
8 Hedgemon, Kai SR Atlantic Coast 23.48
17 Brady, Zacari FR Andrew Jackson 24.35
18 Rice, Tian SO Baldwin 24.36
23 Scott, Jaylen JR Robert E. Lee 25.55
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Bell, Aaron SO Terry Parker 22.50
10 Colby-Hill, James SR Atlantic Coast 23.60
16 Stevenson, Leondre SO Robert E. Lee 24.35
21 Williams, Darius SO Westside 25.11
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Brown, Joseph SR Terry Parker 22.56
9 Schrock, Jackson 9 Fletcher HS 23.51
12 Jackson, Preston SO Raines 24.06
19 Dove, Ricky JR Andrew Jackson 24.39
22 Kierce, Damarius FR Raines 25.31
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
6 Gantt, Carlton SR Ribault 23.03
13 Smith, Cameron SO First Coast 24.24
20 waters, Kione 10 Fletcher HS 24.50
24 Flowers, Nicholas FR Paxon 28.15
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Carson, Jordan SR Ribault 22.53
5 Gaines, Jonathan 9 First Coast HS 22.74
11 Norflett, Antonio SO Wolfson 23.80
14 Ketter, JaQuez SR North Florida Educational 24.33
15 Champion, Dion JR Terry Parker 24.35
25 Day, Prince FR Duval Charter 28.16
Rulli, Cameron FR Duval Charter FS
Boys 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 GRIFFIN, Antonio SO First Coast 50.89
2 Green, Xavier SR Raines 51.08
3 Muldrow, Keon SR Ribault 51.13
4 Phanor, Corey SR Terry Parker 51.22
5 Jackson, Jalil SR Westside 52.00
6 Bryant, Aubrey SO Paxon 52.91
7 Blunt, Aaron JR Ribault 53.19
Boys 400 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Muldrow, Keon SR Ribault 51.67
2 GRIFFIN, Antonio SO First Coast 51.92
3 Jackson, Jalil SR Westside 51.99
4 Carson, Jordan SR Ribault 52.00
5 Phanor, Corey SR Terry Parker 52.02
6 Blunt, Aaron JR Ribault 52.07
7 Bryant, Aubrey SO Paxon 52.08
8 Green, Xavier SR Raines 52.48
9 Coleman, Curtis FR Andrew Jackson 52.49
10 Priest, Devante SR Westside 53.10
11 King, Dequan 9 Raines HS 53.44
12 Mixson, Zion SO Robert E. Lee 53.59
13 Barney, Anthony SR Paxon 53.94
14 Boyd, Malik JR Robert E. Lee 54.23
15 waters, Kione 10 Fletcher HS 54.36
16 Burroughs, Quincy FR Raines 54.57
17 Ketter, JaQuez SR North Florida Educational 54.72
18 Rulli, Cameron FR Duval Charter 56.24
19 Brodie, Armani 10 North Florida Educational 56.63
20 Nelson, Zamir SO First Coast 57.00
21 Black, Xavier FR Terry Parker 57.69
22 Hayes, Maxwell SO First Coast 57.82
23 Mitchell, Duan SO Robert E. Lee 59.46
24 Bradley, Zach SO Mandarin 59.74
25 Taylor, Rodarion 9 North Florida Educational 59.84
26 Pringle-West, Jackson 8 Duval Charter 1:05.23
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
8 Green, Xavier SR Raines 52.48
11 King, Dequan 9 Raines HS 53.44
15 waters, Kione 10 Fletcher HS 54.36
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Muldrow, Keon SR Ribault 51.67
4 Carson, Jordan SR Ribault 52.00
5 Phanor, Corey SR Terry Parker 52.02
10 Priest, Devante SR Westside 53.10
14 Boyd, Malik JR Robert E. Lee 54.23
19 Brodie, Armani 10 North Florida Educational 56.63
20 Nelson, Zamir SO First Coast 57.00
26 Pringle-West, Jackson 8 Duval Charter 1:05.23
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 GRIFFIN, Antonio SO First Coast 51.92
7 Bryant, Aubrey SO Paxon 52.08
9 Coleman, Curtis FR Andrew Jackson 52.49
12 Mixson, Zion SO Robert E. Lee 53.59
16 Burroughs, Quincy FR Raines 54.57
23 Mitchell, Duan SO Robert E. Lee 59.46
24 Bradley, Zach SO Mandarin 59.74
25 Taylor, Rodarion 9 North Florida Educational 59.84
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Jackson, Jalil SR Westside 51.99
6 Blunt, Aaron JR Ribault 52.07
13 Barney, Anthony SR Paxon 53.94
17 Ketter, JaQuez SR North Florida Educational 54.72
18 Rulli, Cameron FR Duval Charter 56.24
21 Black, Xavier FR Terry Parker 57.69
22 Hayes, Maxwell SO First Coast 57.82
Boys 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Suarez, Fernado SR Westside 1:59.63
2 Bame, Kofi JR Paxon 2:00.59
3 Brazil, Marcus JR Ribault 2:02.42
4 King, DeQuan FR Raines 2:04.01
5 Lemoncello, Ethan SR Seabreeze 2:04.12
6 McBride, Rajah SR Ribault 2:06.40
7 Mixson, Zion SO Robert E. Lee 2:11.02
8 Tillman , Nate JR Raines 2:11.92
9 Amerson, Dequan SO Baldwin 2:12.18
10 Burke, William SR Paxon 2:15.72
11 Axon, Chad FR Ribault 2:19.21
12 Probst, Justin SO Duval Charter 2:28.20
13 Long, Thomas FR Atlantic Coast 2:29.54
14 Graham, Quamane SO Westside 2:31.22
15 Smith, Keshawn SO North Florida Educational 2:31.85
16 Darnall, Joseph FR Duval Charter 2:32.56
17 Lafakis, Dominic FR Duval Charter 2:34.42
Black, Xavier FR Terry Parker DNF
Phanor, Corey SR Terry Parker DNF
800 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Suarez, Fernado SR Westside 1:59.63
2 Bame, Kofi JR Paxon 2:00.59
3 Brazil, Marcus JR Ribault 2:02.42
4 King, DeQuan FR Raines 2:04.01
5 Lemoncello, Ethan SR Seabreeze 2:04.12
6 McBride, Rajah SR Ribault 2:06.40
7 Mixson, Zion SO Robert E. Lee 2:11.02
8 Tillman , Nate JR Raines 2:11.92
9 Amerson, Dequan SO Baldwin 2:12.18
10 Burke, William SR Paxon 2:15.72
11 Axon, Chad FR Ribault 2:19.21
Black, Xavier FR Terry Parker DNF
Phanor, Corey SR Terry Parker DNF
800 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
12 Probst, Justin SO Duval Charter 2:28.20
13 Long, Thomas FR Atlantic Coast 2:29.54
14 Graham, Quamane SO Westside 2:31.22
15 Smith, Keshawn SO North Florida Educational 2:31.85
16 Darnall, Joseph FR Duval Charter 2:32.56
17 Lafakis, Dominic FR Duval Charter 2:34.42
Boys 1600 Meters High School Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Caneus, Zaderick JR First Coast 5:04.33
2 Abercrombie, Adrian FR Atlantic Coast 5:09.11
3 Axon, Chad FR Ribault 5:24.93
4 Graham, Quamane SO Westside 5:33.15
5 Ruge, Alexander 6 Duval Charter 5:33.37
6 Wiggins, Gary SO Andrew Jackson 5:35.61
7 Coley, Shawn SO Andrew Jackson 5:42.32
8 Long, Thomas FR Atlantic Coast 5:43.17
9 Barry, Connor SO Paxon 5:55.38
10 Bogard IV, LC FR Paxon 6:10.62
Boys 1600 Meters Middle School Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gilliam, Justin 7 PAL Indian Trails Middle 5:38.18
2 Arlaud, Ashtin 8 PAL Indian Trails Middle 5:48.25
3 Costa, Andrew 7 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton C 6:09.21
4 Hazelwood, Reuben 8 Duval Charter School Baym 6:19.51
5 Gilvary, Jack 7 PAL Indian Trails Middle 6:28.77
6 Mayhew, Hollis 6 Duval Charter School Baym 6:28.77
7 Quartier, Will 6 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton C 6:54.04
Boys 110 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Daniels, Da'mon JR Raines 15.10
2 Hendley, Brandon JR Westside 15.12
3 Hendley, Chris JR Ribault 15.71
4 Vickers, Eugene JR Ribault 15.74
5 Taylor, Jordan SO Robert E. Lee 16.05
6 Bello-Sanchez, Anthony JR Terry Parker 16.37
7 Howard, Noah SO Robert E. Lee 16.41
8 Harris, Tyss JR Ribault 16.71
Boys 110 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Vickers, Eugene JR Ribault 15.28
2 Daniels, Da'mon JR Raines 15.30
3 Hendley, Brandon JR Westside 15.46
4 Bello-Sanchez, Anthony JR Terry Parker 16.04
5 Hendley, Chris JR Ribault 16.09
6 Taylor, Jordan SO Robert E. Lee 16.36
7 Harris, Tyss JR Ribault 17.45
8 Howard, Noah SO Robert E. Lee 17.64
9 Boyd, Malik JR Robert E. Lee 17.96
10 Mangham, Christopher JR Andrew Jackson 18.99
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Hendley, Brandon JR Westside 15.46
4 Bello-Sanchez, Anthony JR Terry Parker 16.04
6 Taylor, Jordan SO Robert E. Lee 16.36
10 Mangham, Christopher JR Andrew Jackson 18.99
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Vickers, Eugene JR Ribault 15.28
2 Daniels, Da'mon JR Raines 15.30
5 Hendley, Chris JR Ribault 16.09
7 Harris, Tyss JR Ribault 17.45
8 Howard, Noah SO Robert E. Lee 17.64
9 Boyd, Malik JR Robert E. Lee 17.96
Boys 300 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Vickers, Eugene JR Ribault 39.73
2 Hendley, Brandon JR Westside 40.44
3 Daniels, Da'mon JR Raines 42.59
4 Taylor, Jordan SO Robert E. Lee 43.26
5 Harris, Tyss JR Ribault 44.72
6 Thomasson, Caleb JR Westside 46.56
7 McBride, Rajah SR Ribault 50.40
8 Howard, Noah SO Robert E. Lee 52.58
Boys 300 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hendley, Brandon JR Westside 41.10
2 Vickers, Eugene JR Ribault 41.60
3 Daniels, Da'mon JR Raines 42.16
4 McBride, Rajah SR Ribault 42.55
5 Taylor, Jordan SO Robert E. Lee 42.59
6 Harris, Tyss JR Ribault 42.70
7 Thomasson, Caleb JR Westside 44.63
8 Howard, Noah SO Robert E. Lee 45.44
9 Bello-Sanchez, Anthony JR Terry Parker 45.48
10 Harris, Samuel 9 Raines HS 45.97
11 McClain, Trevon SR Duval Charter 47.02
300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Vickers, Eugene JR Ribault 41.60
6 Harris, Tyss JR Ribault 42.70
7 Thomasson, Caleb JR Westside 44.63
8 Howard, Noah SO Robert E. Lee 45.44
9 Bello-Sanchez, Anthony JR Terry Parker 45.48
300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hendley, Brandon JR Westside 41.10
3 Daniels, Da'mon JR Raines 42.16
4 McBride, Rajah SR Ribault 42.55
5 Taylor, Jordan SO Robert E. Lee 42.59
10 Harris, Samuel 9 Raines HS 45.97
11 McClain, Trevon SR Duval Charter 47.02
Boys 4 x 100 Relay High School Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Ribault 43.09
2 First Coast 43.47
3 Atlantic Coast 43.81
Melvin, Hedgemon, Guerrier, Williams
4 North Florida Educational 44.25
5 Fletcher HS 44.92
6 Andrew Jackson 45.35
Mangham, Dove, Daniels, Brady
Boys 4 x 100 Relay Middle School Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Northwestern Middle Schoo 47.29
2 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton C 53.01
, , , ,
3 PAL Indian Trails Middle 54.78
Boys 4 x 200 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Northwestern Middle Schoo 1:41.66
2 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton C 1:56.15
, , , ,
3 PAL Indian Trails Middle 2:00.23
Boys 4 x 400 Relay High School Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Ribault 3:34.78
McBride, Brazil, Carson, Muldrow
2 Westside 3:34.80
Jackson, Suarez, Priest, Thomasson
3 Terry Parker 3:39.18
4 Paxon 3:50.73
Smith, Dunlap, Hilliard, Donald
Boys 4 x 400 Relay Middle School Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Northwestern Middle Schoo 4:24.73
2 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton C 4:36.84
, , , ,
Boys 4 x 800 Relay Finals
=================================================================
Team Time
=================================================================
1 Ribault 8:24.43
Axon, Muldrow, McBride, Brazil
2 Raines 9:09.84
3 Andrew Jackson 9:31.17
Daniels, Merritt, Riggins, Hatcher
4 Duval Charter 9:56.21
Ruge, , Pringle West, Boree
Boys High Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Harris, Cameron SR Wolfson 2.00m 6-6.75
2 Cooper, Miles JR Terry Parker 1.85m 6-0.75
3 Autry, Tristen 12 Fletcher HS 1.75m 5-8.75
4 Hendley, Chris JR Ribault 1.75m 5-8.75
5 Merritt, Matthew FR Andrew Jackson 1.65m 5-5
Mangham, Christopher JR Andrew Jackson NH
Boys Pole Vault Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Thorton, Aakash FR Wolfson 2.15m 7-0.5
2 Lacey, Ethan FR Wolfson 1.85m 6-0.75
Boys Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Harris, Cameron SR Wolfson 6.51m 21-4.25
2 Autry, Tristen 12 Fletcher HS 5.93m 19-5.5
3 Wilson, Darnall JR Duval Charter 5.73m 18-9.75
4 Mangham, Christopher JR Andrew Jackson 5.68m 18-7.75
5 Saunders, Tyree JR First Coast 5.63m 18-5.75
6 Cooper, Miles JR Terry Parker 5.59m 18-4.25
7 Robinson, Domictress SO Ribault 5.51m 18-1
8 Bello-Sanchez, Anthony JR Terry Parker 5.38m 17-8
9 Taylor, Rodarion 9 North Florida Educational 5.29m 17-4.25
10 Rice, Tian SO Baldwin 5.20m 17-0.75
11 Thomasson, Caleb JR Westside 5.16m 16-11.25
12 Harris, Tyss JR Ribault 5.15m 16-10.75
13 Crooms, Tori 11 North Florida Educational 5.11m 16-9.25
14 Jackson, Preston SO Raines 5.10m 16-8.75
15 Sanders, Lonnie JR Terry Parker 5.07m 16-7.75
16 Fagan, Jack JR Duval Charter 4.85m 15-11
17 Moss, Johntay 12 North Florida Educational 4.49m 14-8.75
18 Cannon, Joshua JR Ribault 4.31m 14-1.75
19 Vogel, Ryan FR Wolfson 3.99m 13-1.25
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
5 Saunders, Tyree JR First Coast 5.63m 18-5.75
13 Crooms, Tori 11 North Florida Educational 5.11m 16-9.25
14 Jackson, Preston SO Raines 5.10m 16-8.75
15 Sanders, Lonnie JR Terry Parker 5.07m 16-7.75
16 Fagan, Jack JR Duval Charter 4.85m 15-11
17 Moss, Johntay 12 North Florida Educational 4.49m 14-8.75
18 Cannon, Joshua JR Ribault 4.31m 14-1.75
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Harris, Cameron SR Wolfson 6.51m 21-4.25
2 Autry, Tristen 12 Fletcher HS 5.93m 19-5.5
3 Wilson, Darnall JR Duval Charter 5.73m 18-9.75
4 Mangham, Christopher JR Andrew Jackson 5.68m 18-7.75
6 Cooper, Miles JR Terry Parker 5.59m 18-4.25
7 Robinson, Domictress SO Ribault 5.51m 18-1
8 Bello-Sanchez, Anthony JR Terry Parker 5.38m 17-8
9 Taylor, Rodarion 9 North Florida Educational 5.29m 17-4.25
10 Rice, Tian SO Baldwin 5.20m 17-0.75
11 Thomasson, Caleb JR Westside 5.16m 16-11.25
12 Harris, Tyss JR Ribault 5.15m 16-10.75
19 Vogel, Ryan FR Wolfson 3.99m 13-1.25
Boys Triple Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Sanders, Lonnie JR Terry Parker 11.85m 38-10.5
2 Hendley, Chris JR Ribault 11.68m 38-4
3 Saunders, Tyree JR First Coast 11.50m 37-8.75
4 Thomasson, Caleb JR Westside 11.10m 36-5
Fagan, Jack JR Duval Charter FOUL
Cannon, Joshua JR Ribault FOUL
Harris, Tyss JR Ribault FOUL
Boys Shot Put Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Ford, Howard SR Raines 14.24m 46-8.75
2 Watson, Kevin SR Robert E. Lee 13.28m 43-7
3 Johnson , Jordan JR Raines 12.36m 40-6.75
4 Coffey, Joshua SR Atlantic Coast 11.32m 37-1.75
5 Jenkins, Austin SR Robert E. Lee 10.79m 35-5
6 Hall, Rashaad FR Raines 10.20m 33-5.75
7 Thomas, Reuben JR Terry Parker 10.04m 32-11.25
8 Crawford, Zack SR Atlantic Coast 9.80m 32-2
9 Phanor, Corey SR Terry Parker 9.72m 31-10.75
10 Monteleone, John SR Robert E. Lee 9.66m 31-8.5
11 Campbell, Tyron SO Andrew Jackson 9.49m 31-1.75
12 Gibson, Christian JR Ribault 9.45m 31-0
13 Bridgewater, Tommy FR Paxon 9.35m 30-8.25
14 Flowers, Justine 8 North Florida Educational 9.12m 29-11.25
15 Williams, Ethan JR Ribault 9.09m 29-10
16 Tyson-Brown, Christian SO Andrew Jackson 8.57m 28-1.5
17 Hunt, Jakius SR Westside 8.46m 27-9.25
18 Greene, Adrian SR Ribault 7.80m 25-7.25
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
7 Thomas, Reuben JR Terry Parker 10.04m 32-11.25
9 Phanor, Corey SR Terry Parker 9.72m 31-10.75
11 Campbell, Tyron SO Andrew Jackson 9.49m 31-1.75
14 Flowers, Justine 8 North Florida Educational 9.12m 29-11.25
15 Williams, Ethan JR Ribault 9.09m 29-10
16 Tyson-Brown, Christian SO Andrew Jackson 8.57m 28-1.5
17 Hunt, Jakius SR Westside 8.46m 27-9.25
18 Greene, Adrian SR Ribault 7.80m 25-7.25
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Ford, Howard SR Raines 14.24m 46-8.75
2 Watson, Kevin SR Robert E. Lee 13.28m 43-7
3 Johnson , Jordan JR Raines 12.36m 40-6.75
4 Coffey, Joshua SR Atlantic Coast 11.32m 37-1.75
5 Jenkins, Austin SR Robert E. Lee 10.79m 35-5
6 Hall, Rashaad FR Raines 10.20m 33-5.75
8 Crawford, Zack SR Atlantic Coast 9.80m 32-2
10 Monteleone, John SR Robert E. Lee 9.66m 31-8.5
12 Gibson, Christian JR Ribault 9.45m 31-0
13 Bridgewater, Tommy FR Paxon 9.35m 30-8.25
Boys Discus Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Johnson , Jordan JR Raines 38.28m 125-7
2 Watson, Kevin SR Robert E. Lee 34.61m 113-6
3 Jenkins, Austin SR Robert E. Lee 32.93m 108-0
4 Williams, Ethan JR Ribault 30.94m 101-6
5 Bridgewater, Tommy FR Paxon 30.75m 100-11
6 Crawford, Zack SR Atlantic Coast 29.97m 98-4
7 Greene, Adrian SR Ribault 25.55m 83-10
8 Gourdine, Jaylen SO Robert E. Lee 25.12m 82-5
9 Snead, Daquan JR Andrew Jackson 23.48m 77-0
10 Hunt, Jakius SR Westside 20.95m 68-9
11 Conner, Darian JR Ribault 20.51m 67-3
12 Coffey, Joshua SR Atlantic Coast 18.60m 61-0
13 Flowers, Justine 8 North Florida Educational 12.33m 40-5
Thomas, Reuben JR Terry Parker FOUL
Discus Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
7 Greene, Adrian SR Ribault 25.55m 83-10
8 Gourdine, Jaylen SO Robert E. Lee 25.12m 82-5
10 Hunt, Jakius SR Westside 20.95m 68-9
11 Conner, Darian JR Ribault 20.51m 67-3
12 Coffey, Joshua SR Atlantic Coast 18.60m 61-0
13 Flowers, Justine 8 North Florida Educational 12.33m 40-5
Discus Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Johnson , Jordan JR Raines 38.28m 125-7
2 Watson, Kevin SR Robert E. Lee 34.61m 113-6
3 Jenkins, Austin SR Robert E. Lee 32.93m 108-0
4 Williams, Ethan JR Ribault 30.94m 101-6
5 Bridgewater, Tommy FR Paxon 30.75m 100-11
6 Crawford, Zack SR Atlantic Coast 29.97m 98-4
9 Snead, Daquan JR Andrew Jackson 23.48m 77-0
Thomas, Reuben JR Terry Parker FOUL