Boys 60 Meters (6 and under)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 White, Jordan Power House Athletics Track & 10.23 +1.0 10 1 (1)
2 Chrouch, Janeil Power House Athletics Track & 10.27 +1.0 8 1 (2)
3 Hardy, Owin Power House Athletics Track & 10.57 +1.0 6 1 (3)
4 O'Connor, Jadian QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 10.63 +1.0 5 1 (4)
5 Nunnally, Jaylen FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 10.72 +1.0 4 1 (5)
6 Quinones, Manito Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 10.87 -0.5 3 5 (1)
7 Hepburn, Da'Vion Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 11.15 -0.8 2 3 (1)
8 Joseph, Akari RealDealRunners407 11.16 -0.3 1 2 (1)
9 Mcquillan Jr, Tyrone Charger Elite 11.39 -0.8 3 (2)
10 Bullard, Tristen RealDealRunners407 11.52 -0.3 2 (2)
11 Brown III, Troy E.O.T.O. ELITE 11.75 +1.0 1 (6)
12 Anderson, Calen Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 11.77 -0.8 3 (3)
13 James, Keontae Olympia Track Club 11.82 +1.0 1 (7)
14 Cohen, Noah Central Florida Gliders 11.95 -0.3 2 (3)
15 Nock Jr., Antwain Unattached 11.99 -0.3 2 (4)
16 Langston, Jayden Eastside Xpress 12.01 -0.3 2 (5)
17 Mclaughlin, Osias Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 12.11 -0.8 3 (4)
18 Gregory, Devin Power House Athletics Track & 12.24 -0.4 4 (1)
19 West, Hunter Athletics Academy 12.52 -0.8 3 (5)
20 Gibbons, Chase Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 12.59 -0.4 4 (2)
21 Folkes, Cameron Charger Elite 12.60 -0.8 3 (6)
22 Scott, Jayson Gainesville Striders Track 12.70 -0.4 4 (3)
23 Knighten, Emory Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 12.73 -0.4 4 (4)
24 Stephens, Jesse Speed Academy 12.78 -0.3 2 (6)
25 Harley, Joeshawn E.O.T.O. ELITE 12.88 +1.0 1 (8)
26 Powell, Alan Power House Athletics Track & 12.89 -0.5 5 (2)
27 Hall, Aadyn E.O.T.O. ELITE 12.90 -0.5 5 (3)
28 Allen, Ranarte Blazing Speed Track Club 13.09 -0.8 3 (7)
29 Battle, Isaiah RealDealRunners407 13.67 -0.3 2 (7)
30 Smith III, Alfonza Charger Elite 13.83 -0.4 4 (5)
31 Masline, Kamden Epitome 14.29 -0.3 2 (8)
32 Castro, Matias Charger Elite 14.67 -0.8 3 (8)
33 Townsend, Jace Epitome 17.70 -0.4 4 (6)
34 Townsend, Jaren Epitome 20.70 -0.4 4 (7)
#7 Boys 100 Meters (7 and 8)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL Note
1 Taylor, Marvin Charger Elite 15.09 -1.5 10 1 (1)
2 Johnson, Da Jon My Brother's Keeper 15.10 -1.5 8 1 (2)
3 Hampton, Acari Empire Athletics 15.24 -0.1 6 7 (1)
4 Glover, Daivon Train Performance Track Club 15.26 -1.5 5 1 (3)
5 Brown, Jadarian Olympia Track Club 15.37 -1.5 4 1 (4)
6 Fluellen, Dabar Space Coast Striders 15.56 +0.7 3 2 (1)
7 Brown, Seth Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 15.66 -0.1 2 7 (2)
8 Gaines, Jai'Len Daytona Express Inc 15.84 -1.5 1 1 (5)
9 Lowe, Michael Eastside Xpress 15.85 +0.7 2 (2) 15.846
10 Miller, Deandre St. Augustine Speed TC 15.85 -0.8 8 (1) 15.849
11 Anthony, Nathan Supreme Athletics Track Club 15.87 -1.5 1 (6)
12 Pulley, Michael Space Coast Striders 15.98 +0.7 2 (3)
13 Williams, Rylend St. Augustine Speed TC 16.00 +1.2 5 (1)
14 Brown, Joel Olympia Track Club 16.03 +0.7 2 (4)
15 Williams, Zaharie Empire Athletics 16.09 -1.5 1 (7) 16.081
16 Adams, Caiden Power House Athletics Track & 16.09 +0.3 3 (1) 16.089
17 Asbourne, Jeremiah E.O.T.O. ELITE 16.15 -1.5 1 (8)
18 Hillman, Chaise BLAZING STARS 16.18 +0.7 2 (5) 16.174
19 Husain, Mustapher Take Flight Athletics 16.18 +1.2 5 (2) 16.177
20 Jones, Deion Power House Athletics Track & 16.65 +0.5 4 (1)
21 Daughtry, King FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 16.66 +0.5 4 (2)
22 Murphy, Jazier VAST Track Club 16.69 -0.8 8 (2)
23 Eugene, Jason Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 16.81 -0.8 8 (3)
24 Manley, Joshua Power House Athletics Track & 16.84 +0.3 3 (2)
25 Riggins, Greggory Seminole Elite Chargers 16.97 +1.6 6 (1)
26 Semaj, Alexander E.O.T.O. ELITE 16.98 +0.7 2 (6)
27 Lockwood, Zachary VAST Track Club 17.01 +1.3 9 (1)
28 Bettis, Trenton Drapetomaniacs 17.11 +1.2 5 (3)
29 Behagen, King FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 17.29 +1.2 5 (4) 17.284
30 Williams Jr, Charlie E.O.T.O. ELITE 17.29 +0.7 2 (7) 17.290
31 Allen, Amir Power House Athletics Track & 17.30 +0.3 3 (3)
32 Britt, King Peak Performance Track Club (P 17.38 +0.3 3 (4)
33 Bartley, Jayden Take Flight Athletics 17.42 -0.1 7 (3)
34 Rhoden, Kason RealDealRunners407 17.45 +0.3 3 (5)
35 Ford, Eugene Eastside Xpress 17.55 -0.1 7 (4)
36 Walker, Gei Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 17.59 -0.8 8 (4)
37 Pryor, Jayden Unattached 17.68 +1.6 6 (2)
38 Greene Iii, Johnny BLAZING STARS 17.77 +1.2 5 (5)
39 Gaines, Micah FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 17.78 -0.8 8 (5)
40 Williams, Levias VAST Track Club 17.81 +1.6 6 (3)
41 Smith, Jayce Power House Athletics Track & 18.16 +0.5 4 (3)
42 Chandler, Cameron Florida Elite/Matrix 18.17 +0.5 4 (4)
43 Minor, Markeuis Power House Athletics Track & 18.19 +1.3 9 (2) 18.182
44 Smith, Chad FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 18.19 +0.5 4 (5) 18.184
45 Pierre-Louis, Aidan Power House Athletics Track & 18.34 +1.3 9 (3)
46 Chambers, Ausar Drapetomaniacs 18.50 +0.3 3 (6) 18.493
47 Bell, Justin Jhamere Power House Athletics Track & 18.50 +1.3 9 (4) 18.495
48 Butler, Keron QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 18.67 +0.3 3 (7)
49 James, Eben Supreme Athletics Track Club 18.72 +0.5 4 (6)
50 Rickerson, Kayden Daytona Express Inc 18.77 +0.7 2 (8)
51 Washington, Jamison Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 18.88 -0.8 8 (6)
52 Womack, Jacquavious Power House Athletics Track & 18.91 +0.5 4 (7)
53 Weaver, Ayden E.O.T.O. ELITE 18.99 +1.6 6 (4)
54 Johnson, Kev'Ell FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 19.17 +1.6 6 (5)
55 Harley, Jeramie Take Flight Athletics 19.31 +1.3 9 (5)
56 Anderson, Jamari Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 19.64 +1.6 6 (6)
57 German, Elijah Eastside Xpress 19.92 +0.5 4 (8)
58 Wood, Daunte FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 19.99 -0.1 7 (5)
59 Thomas, Jonah Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 20.10 +1.2 5 (6)
60 Jeune, Felimon FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 20.20 -0.8 8 (7)
61 Walker, Acari Space Coast Striders 20.33 +1.3 9 (6)
62 Pata, Ezekiel Monstarz 20.71 +1.2 5 (7)
McNeal, Bernard Train Performance Track Club DNS +0.3
Neesmith, Noble FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS DNS +1.2
Henry, Cayden Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. DNS +1.6
Rozefort, Caleb Florida Elite/Matrix DNS +1.6
Woodard, Julian Take Flight Athletics DNS -0.1
Valentine, Jaquavion Charger Elite DNS -0.1
Newkirk, Ky'Malui Lakeland PAL DNS -0.1
Mcmillan, Dominic Empire Athletics DNS -0.8
Claridy, Amaree Athletics Academy DNS +1.3
Johnson, Derrick Lakeland PAL DNS +1.3
#10 Boys 100 Meters (9)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL Note
1 Johnson, Antrell Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 14.00 -0.2 10 1 (1)
2 Ford Jr, De'Angelo Epitome 14.07 -0.2 8 1 (2)
3 Rolle, Captain E.O.T.O. ELITE 14.15 -0.2 6 1 (3)
4 Walker, Marvin Power House Athletics Track & 14.32 -0.2 5 1 (4)
5 Williams, Chelden Seminole Elite Chargers 14.34 -0.2 4 1 (5)
6 Ousley, Da'Jahn BLAZING STARS 14.49 -0.2 3 1 (6)
7 Talton Jr, Craig Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 14.77 +1.8 2 3 (1) 14.763
8 Campbell, Sahmouri RealDealRunners407 14.77 -0.1 1 2 (1) 14.767
9 Mitchell, Elijah Take Flight Athletics 14.83 -0.1 2 (2)
10 Simmons, Za'Eon Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 14.88 +1.3 4 (1)
11 Williams, Nosrick Gainesville Striders Track 14.98 -0.1 2 (3)
12 Jackson, J'Deyuan Empire Athletics 15.03 -0.2 1 (7)
13 Burns, Caleb Central Florida Gliders 15.27 -0.1 2 (4)
14 Haugabook, Leonard Monstarz 15.39 +1.3 4 (2)
15 Defour, Israel Charger Elite 15.42 +1.8 3 (2)
16 James, Elon Supreme Athletics Track Club 15.43 -0.1 2 (5)
17 Bradley, Dylan Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 15.69 +1.8 3 (3)
18 Blunt, Anthony Take Flight Athletics 15.83 -0.1 2 (6)
19 Nicholson, Ethan Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 16.02 +1.2 5 (1)
20 Phillips, Jordan Take Flight Athletics 16.09 +1.3 4 (3)
21 Lawton, Jaedon Take Flight Athletics 16.11 +1.3 4 (4)
22 Lerois, Manis Living Faith Chargers 16.21 +1.8 3 (4)
23 Brooks, Correy Supreme Athletics Track Club 16.22 -0.1 2 (7)
24 Williams, Joshua Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 16.42 +1.2 5 (2)
25 Williams, Jabari Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 16.59 +1.8 3 (5)
26 Kenner-Johnson, Zion Living Faith Chargers 16.66 +1.8 3 (6)
27 Minikwu, Mathias Daytona Express Inc 16.88 -0.2 1 (8)
28 Blue, Josiah St. Augustine Speed TC 16.96 +1.3 4 (5)
29 Smith, Cordero Take Flight Athletics 17.00 +1.3 4 (6)
30 King, Rajahre Torrin Lawrence Inc 17.71 +1.3 4 (7)
31 Breckenridge, Aaron Space Coast Striders 18.32 +1.8 3 (7)
Ellis, Bryson Epitome DNS -0.1
De Castro, Anthony Take Flight Athletics DNS +1.8
Anderson, Alexander Charger Elite DNS +1.3
Hill, Bryson Athletics Academy DNS +1.2
#8 Boys 100 Meters (10)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Manley, Adrian Power House Athletics Track & 13.44 +3.7 10 1 (1)
2 Warren, Samuel Peak Performance Track Club (P 13.60 +3.7 8 1 (2)
3 Taylor Jr, Silas My Brother's Keeper 13.66 +3.7 6 1 (3)
4 Fils-Amie, Kymani Florida Elite/Matrix 13.73 +3.7 5 1 (4)
5 Simmons, Jamarin Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 13.81 +1.3 4 4 (1)
6 Wright, Kedric Palatka Gliders 13.84 +3.7 3 1 (5)
7 Fayson, Ladarius Space Coast Striders 14.00 +3.7 2 1 (6)
8 Francis Jr, Yusef E.O.T.O. ELITE 14.43 +2.0 1 2 (1)
9 Hammonds, Jahmari Florida Elite/Matrix 14.52 +3.7 1 (7)
10 Henderson, Deshaun Daytona Express Inc 14.54 +3.7 1 (8)
11 Bryant Jr, Kevin Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 14.81 +0.4 3 (1)
12 Bryant, Kaden BLAZING STARS 14.95 +0.4 3 (2)
13 Hankins, Brayden BLAZING STARS 14.99 +0.4 3 (3)
14 Robinson, Kingston BLAZING STARS 15.11 +0.4 3 (4)
15 Lewis, Devon Northside United 15.25 +2.0 2 (2)
16 Thompson, Pierre Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 15.28 +0.4 3 (5)
17 Barnes, Zaiden Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 15.31 +1.3 4 (2)
18 Crittington, Jaamal Take Flight Athletics 15.42 +1.3 4 (3)
19 Coleman, Andrew E.O.T.O. ELITE 15.62 +2.0 2 (3)
20 Jones, Jaiden Epitome 15.64 +2.0 2 (4)
21 Braxton, Ky-Mani Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 15.77 +0.4 3 (6)
22 Benjamin, William Central Florida Gliders 15.86 +2.0 2 (5)
23 Scott, Torrey Florida Elite/Matrix 15.95 +2.0 2 (6)
24 Riley III, Charles Florida Elite/Matrix 16.01 +2.0 2 (7)
25 Cineas, Elijah Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 17.15 +1.3 4 (4)
26 Powell, Jaiden Gainesville Striders Track 18.52 +1.3 4 (5)
Jackson, Jayce Epitome DNS +2.0
Walker, Eli Lakeland PAL DNS +0.4
Hall-Murray, Jaiden Victory Fitness DNS +0.4
Crimmins, Chase VAST Track Club DNS +1.3
Jones, Devonare BLAZING STARS DNS +1.3
#11 Boys 100 Meters (11)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL Note
1 Gardner, Darious Power House Athletics Track & 12.79 -2.1 10 1 (1)
2 Brown, Nyan Peak Performance Track Club (P 12.99 -2.1 8 1 (2)
3 Gray, Noah My Brother's Keeper 13.14 -2.1 6 1 (3)
4 Lawrence, Christian Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 13.44 +0.8 5 3 (1)
5 Warren III, Larry Eastside Xpress 13.63 -2.1 4 1 (4)
6 Lauderdale, Braylon Prodigy Athletics Track Club 13.83 -2.1 3 2 (1)
7 Glover, Dakiren Train Performance Track Club 14.00 -2.1 2 1 (5)
8 Walker Jr, Tyler Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 14.28 -0.2 1 4 (1)
9 Weston, Deandre Seminole Elite Chargers 14.29 -2.1 2 (2)
10 Jordan, Dallas Unattached 14.31 -2.1 2 (3)
11 Ali, Fard BLAZING STARS 14.40 -2.1 1 (6)
12 Van Buren, Elijah Epitome 14.41 -2.1 1 (7)
13 Gibbons, Robert Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 14.62 -0.2 4 (2) 14.612
14 Beamon, Dyson Unattached 14.62 +0.8 3 (2) 14.619
15 Gaines, Landen Power House Athletics Track & 14.67 -2.1 2 (4)
16 Hardy III, Otis Power House Athletics Track & 14.70 +0.8 3 (3)
17 Williams, Nasir Power House Athletics Track & 14.97 -2.1 2 (5)
18 Gadson, Javan Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 15.21 -2.1 2 (6)
19 Nwaogwugwu, Michael Central Florida Gliders 15.27 -2.1 2 (7)
20 Tunstall, John-Michael Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 15.34 +0.8 3 (4)
21 Bryant, Christian Florida Elite/Matrix 15.52 +0.8 3 (5)
22 Riggins, Geraud Seminole Elite Chargers 15.56 -0.2 4 (3)
23 Chambers, Jamari Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 15.57 +0.8 3 (6)
24 Williams, Donta Empire Athletics 16.40 +0.8 3 (7)
25 Francis, Miles Charger Elite 16.42 -0.2 4 (4)
26 Lynch, Joshua VAST Track Club 16.82 -0.2 4 (5)
27 Gadson, Jairus Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 16.86 +0.8 3 (8)
28 Walker, Malachi Lakeland PAL 19.16 -0.2 4 (6)
29 Chambliss, Xavier E.O.T.O. ELITE 21.68 -0.2 4 (7)
McNeil, Jaiden Speed Academy DNS -2.1
Robinson, Cajais Take Flight Athletics DNS -2.1
#13 Boys 100 Meters (12)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL Note
1 Hester, Clifton Space Coast Striders 13.11 -0.1 10 2 (1)
2 Moshe, Fareed BLAZING STARS 13.19 -0.1 8 2 (2)
3 Ross, Kamren Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 13.20 +0.8 6 4 (1)
4 Reed, Tyon Monstarz 13.24 +1.5 5 1 (1)
5 Grant, Tyler Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 13.35 +0.5 4 3 (1)
6 McNeil II, Travis Speed Academy 13.37 +1.5 3 1 (2)
7 Carter, Tyson Empire Athletics 13.39 +1.5 2 1 (3) 13.382
8 Cooper, Jalen Epitome 13.39 +1.5 1 1 (4) 13.390
9 Curry, Lawrence Power House Athletics Track & 13.44 +1.5 1 (5)
10 Grignon, Nyjean Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 13.49 +0.5 3 (2)
11 Battle, Okeece Take Flight Athletics 13.73 -0.1 2 (3)
12 Santiago, Julio BLAZING STARS 13.75 +1.5 1 (6)
13 Griffin, Omari Speed Academy 13.85 -0.1 2 (4)
14 Murray, Lamichael Power House Athletics Track & 13.91 +1.5 1 (7)
15 Mckinnon, Malakhai Northside United 13.96 +0.5 3 (3)
16 Arango, Emmanuel VAST Track Club 13.98 +1.5 1 (8)
17 William, Davion Empire Athletics 14.18 +0.5 3 (4)
18 Jackson, Amari Prodigy Athletics Track Club 14.61 +0.8 4 (2)
19 Hood, Gregory Daytona Express Inc 14.67 +0.5 3 (5)
20 Harris, Christopher Torrin Lawrence Inc 14.69 +0.8 4 (3) 14.683
21 Grant, Tayler Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 14.69 +0.5 3 (6) 14.689
22 Smith, William Blazing Speed Track Club 14.70 -0.1 2 (5)
23 Wright, Ottoine RealDealRunners407 14.76 -0.1 2 (6)
24 Coleman Jr, Anthony E.O.T.O. ELITE 15.14 -0.1 2 (7)
25 Adams, Jaylen Charger Elite 15.42 +0.5 3 (7)
Monroe, Tj QUANTUM TRACK CLUB DNS -0.1
Harris II, Clarence Torrin Lawrence Inc DNS +0.5
Mcgriff, Keil Unattached DNS +0.8
#3 Boys 100 Meters (13)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Edwards, Avian Power House Athletics Track & 11.81 +0.3 10 1 (1)
2 Welch, Latavious E.O.T.O. ELITE 12.28 +0.3 8 1 (2)
3 Bighem, Isaiah Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 12.31 +0.3 6 1 (3)
4 Jones, Kamari Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 12.42 -0.3 5 2 (1)
5 Brown, Jaden Space Coast Striders 12.66 +0.3 4 1 (4)
6 Vickers, Chase Space Coast Striders 12.68 +0.3 3 1 (5)
7 Gillis, Jermichael Power House Athletics Track & 12.76 +0.3 2 1 (6)
8 Robinson, De'Angelo Torrin Lawrence Inc 12.80 +1.3 1 3 (1)
9 Calderon, Jain Central Florida Gliders 13.01 +1.3 3 (2)
10 Thompson, Jalon Power House Athletics Track & 13.07 -0.3 2 (2)
11 Jeune, Fabian FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 13.38 -0.3 2 (3)
12 Green, Raymond Fearless 13.58 +1.3 3 (3)
13 Bush Jr, Michael BLAZING STARS 13.77 +0.3 1 (7)
14 Hepburn, Deroderick Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 13.85 +0.3 1 (8)
15 Bell, Lorenzo Power House Athletics Track & 13.90 -0.3 2 (4)
16 Mccants, Marquis FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 13.96 -0.3 2 (5)
17 Savage, Malachi Charger Elite 14.07 -0.3 2 (6)
18 Freeman, Aaron E.O.T.O. ELITE 14.18 +1.3 3 (4)
19 Brophy, Jaylen Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 14.68 +1.3 3 (5)
20 Freeman, Amari E.O.T.O. ELITE 14.83 +1.3 3 (6)
21 Smith, Garfield Ocala Cougars 15.26 -0.3 2 (7)
22 Walker, Jordan Lakeland PAL 21.80 +1.3 3 (7)
Davis, Jordan Daytona Express Inc DNS -0.3
Taylor, Travis Power House Athletics Track & DNS +1.3
#5 Boys 100 Meters (14)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Hamilton, Jaren Peak Performance Track Club (P 11.47 -1.9 10 1 (1)
2 Ware, Romelo Train Performance Track Club 12.00 -1.9 8 1 (2)
3 Givens, Nazsir Blazing Speed Track Club 12.29 -1.9 6 1 (3)
4 Smith, Aidan Monstarz 12.35 -1.9 5 1 (4)
5 Carter, William Empire Athletics 12.37 -1.9 4 1 (5)
6 Ash, Michael Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 12.52 -1.9 3 1 (6)
7 Clarke, Oshae RealDealRunners407 13.03 +1.0 2 2 (1)
8 Pryor, Xavian QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 13.06 +1.0 1 2 (2)
9 Mooney, James Westlake Striders 13.14 -1.9 1 (7)
10 Smith, Darius DC Elite 13.24 -1.9 1 (8)
11 Cunningham, Jamil Power House Athletics Track & 13.26 -0.8 3 (1)
12 Worrell, Nathaniel Empire Athletics 13.44 -2.0 4 (1)
13 Rogers, Darnell Torrin Lawrence Inc 13.48 -0.8 3 (2)
14 Ousley Jr, Tyrone BLAZING STARS 13.65 -0.8 3 (3)
15 Ray, Caleb Power House Athletics Track & 13.74 +1.0 2 (3)
16 Perez, Jessie E.O.T.O. ELITE 13.75 -2.0 4 (2)
17 Cain, Paul Charger Elite 13.97 -0.8 3 (4)
18 Mcmullin, Mychal Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 14.33 +1.0 2 (4)
19 Hawkins, Auron Epitome 14.62 +1.0 2 (5)
20 Forest IV, Melvin Northside United 14.71 -0.8 3 (5)
21 Davis, Christian QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 14.81 +1.0 2 (6)
22 Rozefort, Wayne Florida Elite/Matrix 15.83 -2.0 4 (3)
Boykin, Travarus Power House Athletics Track & DNS +1.0
Joiner, Ke'Yon Power House Athletics Track & DNS +1.0
Felder, Jarvis Power House Athletics Track & DNS -0.8
Blake, Jalen Speed Academy DNS -0.8
#12 Boys 100 Meters (15 and 16)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL Note
1 Turner, Amari Speed Academy 11.39 -1.7 10 1 (1)
2 Gibson, Brandon Power House Athletics Track & 11.72 -1.7 8 1 (2)
3 Lewis, Tyrique Speed Academy 11.76 -1.7 5.5 1 (3) 11.757
3 Drayton, Paul Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 11.76 +0.3 5.5 4 (1) 11.757
5 Holmes, Xavier Space Coast Striders 11.99 -1.7 4 1 (4)
6 Brown, Jaylen Space Coast Striders 12.01 +3.8 3 2 (1)
7 Putnam, Noah Unattached 12.04 +0.3 4 (2)
8 Walker, Caleb Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 12.05 +3.8 2 2 (2) 12.047
9 Deoki, Ray Speed Academy 12.05 -1.7 1 1 (5) 12.049
10 Reviere, Zachary Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 12.07 +3.8 2 (3)
11 Mcclendon-Ware, Camren Train Performance Track Club 12.08 -1.7 1 (6) 12.077
12 Samaal, Delvin Wind Speed Athletics 12.08 +3.8 2 (4) 12.078
13 Jenkins, Kenneth Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 12.10 +3.8 2 (5)
14 Mcdonald, Marshae Speed Academy 12.13 -1.7 1 (7)
15 Rivers, Isaiah Daytona Express Inc 12.31 +0.3 4 (3)
16 Lang, Deshawn Peak Performance Track Club (P 12.42 +3.8 2 (6) 12.411
17 Jones, Jalen Kings Track Club 12.42 +3.8 2 (7) 12.417
18 Levarity, Shalamar Power House Athletics Track & 12.50 +0.3 4 (4)
19 Evans Iv, James Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 12.52 +1.6 3 (1)
20 Shropshire, Ronald Epitome 12.56 +1.6 3 (2)
21 Coakley, Octavious Space Coast Striders 12.88 +0.3 4 (5)
22 Williams, Jordan Epitome 12.89 +1.6 3 (3)
23 Curry, Larry Power House Athletics Track & 13.12 +1.6 3 (4)
24 Copeland, Khalil Kings Track Club 13.34 +1.6 3 (5)
25 Reaves, Brandon Epitome 13.44 +1.6 3 (6)
26 Weathersby, Chontre Power House Athletics Track & 13.60 +0.3 4 (6)
27 Nicholson, Elijah Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 14.39 +0.3 4 (7)
28 Johnson, Kohbrick Peak Performance Track Club (P 15.42 +1.6 3 (7)
Bassa, Brycen Florida Elite/Matrix DNS -1.7
Jones, Jeremy Daytona Express Inc DNS +3.8
Walker, Jonathan Unattached DNS +1.6
Clark, Jordan Charger Elite DNS +0.3
#4 Boys 100 Meters (17 and 18)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts
1 Robinson, Dominick Torrin Lawrence Inc 11.02 +2.2 10
2 Joyner, Jermaine Peak Performance Track Club (P 11.57 +2.2 8
3 Le, Kevin Wind Speed Athletics 12.20 +2.2 6
4 Lynch, Austin VAST Track Club 12.38 +2.2 5
5 Lleras, Oscar VAST Track Club 13.58 +2.2 4
#6 Boys 100 Meters (Open)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts
1 Clemmons, Deaundray Empire Athletics 12.07 +0.2 10
2 Walker, Matt Unattached 12.43 +0.2
#9 Boys 100 Meters (6 and under)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Chrouch, Janeil Power House Athletics Track & 16.56 -0.1 10 1 (1)
2 White, Jordan Power House Athletics Track & 16.94 -0.1 8 1 (2)
3 Hardy, Owin Power House Athletics Track & 16.99 -0.1 6 1 (3)
4 O'Connor, Jadian QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 17.08 -0.1 5 1 (4)
5 Nunnally, Jaylen FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 17.77 -0.1 4 1 (5)
6 Mcquillan Jr, Tyrone Charger Elite 18.32 +0.9 3 2 (1)
7 Hepburn, Da'Vion Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 18.33 +0.2 2 4 (1)
8 Joseph, Akari RealDealRunners407 18.42 +0.9 1 2 (2)
9 Quinones, Manito Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 18.59 +1.7 3 (1)
10 Anderson, Calen Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 18.97 +0.2 4 (2)
11 Nock Jr., Antwain Unattached 19.30 +0.9 2 (3)
12 Bullard, Tristen RealDealRunners407 19.33 +0.9 2 (4)
13 James, Keontae Olympia Track Club 19.42 -0.1 1 (6)
14 Cohen, Noah Central Florida Gliders 19.57 +0.9 2 (5)
15 Langston, Jayden Eastside Xpress 19.82 -0.1 1 (7)
16 Gregory, Devin Power House Athletics Track & 19.86 +1.7 3 (2)
17 Mclaughlin, Osias Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 20.14 +0.2 4 (3)
18 Scott, Jayson Gainesville Striders Track 20.91 +1.7 3 (3)
19 West, Hunter Athletics Academy 21.34 +0.2 4 (4)
20 Gibbons, Chase Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 21.38 +1.7 3 (4)
21 Hall, Aadyn E.O.T.O. ELITE 21.54 +1.7 3 (5)
22 Knighten, Emory Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 21.60 +1.7 3 (6)
23 Allen, Ranarte Blazing Speed Track Club 22.38 +1.7 3 (7)
24 Folkes, Cameron Charger Elite 22.78 +1.6 5 (1)
25 Powell, Alan Power House Athletics Track & 22.91 +1.6 5 (2)
26 Battle, Isaiah RealDealRunners407 22.96 +0.2 4 (5)
27 Smith III, Alfonza Charger Elite 24.01 +0.2 4 (6)
28 Masline, Kamden Epitome 24.49 +0.9 2 (6)
29 Castro, Matias Charger Elite 26.54 +1.6 5 (3)
30 Townsend, Jace Epitome 31.27 +0.2 4 (7)
31 Townsend, Jaren Epitome 32.41 +1.7 3 (8)
Brown III, Troy E.O.T.O. ELITE DNS -0.1
Stephens, Jesse Speed Academy DNS +0.9
Harley, Joeshawn E.O.T.O. ELITE DNS +0.9
#31 Boys 200 Meters (7 and 8)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Johnson, Da Jon My Brother's Keeper 31.86 +2.6 10 1 (1)
2 Taylor, Marvin Charger Elite 32.70 +2.6 8 1 (2)
3 Anthony, Nathan Supreme Athletics Track Club 33.15 +2.6 6 1 (3)
4 Lowe, Michael Eastside Xpress 33.30 +2.6 5 1 (4)
5 Glover, Daivon Train Performance Track Club 33.53 -1.8 4 2 (1)
6 Rogers, Ricky Torrin Lawrence Inc 34.07 -1.8 3 2 (2)
7 Pulley, Michael Space Coast Striders 34.18 -0.9 2 3 (1)
8 Asbourne, Jeremiah E.O.T.O. ELITE 34.21 +2.6 1 1 (5)
9 Gaines, Jai'Len Daytona Express Inc 34.39 +2.6 1 (6)
10 Fluellen, Dabar Space Coast Striders 34.46 -1.8 2 (3)
11 Miller, Deandre St. Augustine Speed TC 34.84 -1.6 6 (1)
12 Stephens, Jiaire Space Coast Striders 35.12 -0.9 3 (2)
13 Daughtry, King FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 35.43 -0.9 3 (3)
14 Murphy, Jazier VAST Track Club 35.46 +1.0 5 (1)
15 Manley, Joshua Power House Athletics Track & 35.49 +1.0 5 (2)
16 Eugene, Jason Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 35.78 -1.6 6 (2)
17 Williams, Rylend St. Augustine Speed TC 35.96 +0.7 7 (1)
18 Adams, Caiden Power House Athletics Track & 36.15 -0.9 3 (4)
19 Hampton, Acari Empire Athletics 36.90 -0.9 8 (1)
20 Williams Jr, Charlie E.O.T.O. ELITE 37.29 -0.9 3 (5)
21 Lalanne, Jonathan Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 37.48 +1.0 5 (3)
22 Semaj, Alexander E.O.T.O. ELITE 37.93 -1.8 2 (4)
23 Greene Iii, Johnny BLAZING STARS 37.98 +0.3 4 (1)
24 Ballard, Jeffrey JJ Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 38.63 +1.0 5 (4)
25 Hughey, Israel E.O.T.O. ELITE 38.65 -1.8 2 (5)
26 Smith, Chad FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 38.70 -1.6 6 (3)
27 Lundy, Antione Daytona Express Inc 38.91 -1.8 2 (6)
28 Rhoden, Kason RealDealRunners407 39.09 -0.9 3 (6)
29 Williams, Ethan Daytona Express Inc 39.59 +0.3 4 (2)
30 Walker, Gei Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 39.79 +1.0 5 (5)
31 Fisher, Mason Power House Athletics Track & 39.98 +0.7 7 (2)
32 Williams, Levias VAST Track Club 40.47 -1.6 6 (4)
33 Womack, Jacquavious Power House Athletics Track & 41.57 -0.9 3 (7)
34 Ford, Eugene Eastside Xpress 41.63 -1.6 6 (5)
35 Chandler, Cameron Florida Elite/Matrix 41.83 +0.3 4 (3)
36 Mcmillan, Dominic Empire Athletics 41.99 +0.7 7 (3)
37 Bow, Jayce Epitome 42.25 +0.3 4 (4)
38 James, Eben Supreme Athletics Track Club 42.44 +0.3 4 (5)
39 Valentine, Jaquavion Charger Elite 42.60 +0.7 7 (4)
40 Kelly, Jordan Central Florida Gliders 42.81 +0.7 7 (5)
41 Bartley, Jayden Take Flight Athletics 43.25 +1.0 5 (6)
42 Butler, Keron QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 44.13 -1.6 6 (6)
43 Behagen, King FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 44.19 +0.3 4 (6)
44 Thomas, Jonah Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 44.60 -0.9 8 (2)
45 Anderson, Jamari Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 45.91 +0.3 4 (7)
46 Harley, Jeramie Take Flight Athletics 53.94 +1.0 5 (7)
47 Rozefort, Caleb Florida Elite/Matrix 54.94 +1.0 5 (8)
Brown, Jadarian Olympia Track Club DNS +2.6
Williams, Zaharie Empire Athletics DNS +2.6
Pata, Ezekiel Monstarz DNS -1.8
Brown, Joel Olympia Track Club DNS -1.8
McNeal, Bernard Train Performance Track Club DNS -0.9
Washington, Jamison Tallahassee Zoom Track Club DNS +0.3
Newkirk, Ky'Malui Lakeland PAL DNS -1.6
Henry, Cayden Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. DNS -1.6
Weaver, Ayden E.O.T.O. ELITE DNS +0.7
Johnson, Derrick Lakeland PAL DNS -0.9
#30 Boys 200 Meters (9)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Johnson, Antrell Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 29.55 -1.4 10 1 (1)
2 Ford Jr, De'Angelo Epitome 29.60 -1.4 8 1 (2)
3 Rolle, Captain E.O.T.O. ELITE 31.00 -1.4 6 1 (3)
4 Walker, Marvin Power House Athletics Track & 32.14 -1.4 5 1 (4)
5 Ousley, Da'Jahn BLAZING STARS 32.44 -1.4 4 1 (5)
6 Williams, Nosrick Gainesville Striders Track 32.69 -1.2 3 2 (1)
7 Jackson, J'Deyuan Empire Athletics 33.31 -1.4 2 1 (6)
8 Defour, Israel Charger Elite 33.69 +1.1 1 3 (1)
9 Pierrelus, Marvens VAST Track Club 34.21 -1.2 2 (2)
10 Danzy, Daylin Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 34.44 -1.2 2 (3)
11 Brooks, Correy Supreme Athletics Track Club 34.62 -1.2 2 (4)
12 King, Rajahre Torrin Lawrence Inc 34.90 +1.1 3 (2)
13 James, Elon Supreme Athletics Track Club 35.09 -1.4 1 (7)
14 Williams, Michael Trailblazers Youth Athletic Mi 36.70 -1.3 4 (1)
15 Lawton, Jaedon Take Flight Athletics 36.76 -1.2 2 (5)
16 Nicholson, Ethan Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 37.14 -1.2 2 (6)
17 Minikwu, Mathias Daytona Express Inc 37.21 -1.4 1 (8)
18 Blue, Josiah St. Augustine Speed TC 37.65 +1.1 3 (3)
19 Lerois, Manis Living Faith Chargers 38.09 +1.1 3 (4)
20 Rucker, Harry FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 38.22 -1.3 4 (2)
21 Smith, Cordero Take Flight Athletics 39.61 -1.3 4 (3)
22 De Castro, Anthony Take Flight Athletics 39.87 +1.1 3 (5)
23 Kenner-Johnson, Zion Living Faith Chargers 40.53 +1.1 3 (6)
Williams, Chelden Seminole Elite Chargers DNS -1.2
Ellis, Bryson Epitome DNS -1.2
Anderson, Alexander Charger Elite DNS +1.1
Williams, Joshua Tallahassee Zoom Track Club DNS +1.1
Fernandez, Leonardo VAST Track Club DNS -1.3
#24 Boys 200 Meters (10)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Taylor Jr, Silas My Brother's Keeper 28.53 -3.7 10 1 (1)
2 Manley, Adrian Power House Athletics Track & 28.92 -3.7 8 1 (2)
3 Jean, Jayden Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 30.00 -0.3 6 2 (1)
4 Fils-Amie, Kymani Florida Elite/Matrix 30.12 -3.7 5 1 (3)
5 Livingston, Harlem BLAZING STARS 30.34 -3.7 4 1 (4)
6 Francis Jr, Yusef E.O.T.O. ELITE 30.67 -3.7 3 1 (5)
7 Bryant, Kaden BLAZING STARS 31.49 +1.8 2 4 (1)
8 Hammonds, Jahmari Florida Elite/Matrix 31.73 -0.3 1 2 (2)
9 Henderson, Deshaun Daytona Express Inc 31.75 -3.7 1 (6)
10 Hollaway, Seddrick Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 31.82 -0.3 2 (3)
11 Robinson, Kingston BLAZING STARS 31.83 -1.3 3 (1)
12 Holmes, Shawn FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 31.84 -3.7 1 (7)
13 Ash, Myrick Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 32.12 -1.3 3 (2)
14 Bryant Jr, Kevin Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 32.16 +1.8 4 (2)
15 Lubin, Garrison RealDealRunners407 32.73 -0.3 2 (4)
16 Barnes, Zaiden Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 32.80 -1.3 3 (3)
17 Coleman, Andrew E.O.T.O. ELITE 32.88 -0.3 2 (5)
18 Jones, Jaiden Epitome 33.32 -0.3 2 (6)
19 Clarke, Jayden RealDealRunners407 33.57 -1.3 3 (4)
20 Thompson, Pierre Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 33.82 -1.3 3 (5)
21 Riley III, Charles Florida Elite/Matrix 34.08 -0.3 2 (7)
22 Benoit, Gavin Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 34.59 +1.8 4 (3)
23 Smith, Jamal E.O.T.O. ELITE 35.02 +1.8 4 (4)
24 Scott, Torrey Florida Elite/Matrix 36.38 -0.3 2 (8)
25 Braxton, Ky-Mani Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 43.90 -1.3 3 (6)
Wright, Kedric Palatka Gliders DNS -3.7
Jackson, Jayce Epitome DNS -1.3
Jones, Devonare BLAZING STARS DNS -1.3
Hall-Murray, Jaiden Victory Fitness DNS +1.8
#29 Boys 200 Meters (11)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL Note
1 Gardner, Darious Power House Athletics Track & 26.71 +0.7 10 1 (1)
2 Gray, Noah My Brother's Keeper 28.13 +0.7 8 1 (2)
3 Warren III, Larry Eastside Xpress 28.35 +0.7 6 1 (3)
4 Lawrence, Christian Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 28.63 +2.3 5 3 (1)
5 Royster, Taylor Prodigy Athletics Track Club 28.97 +0.7 4 1 (4)
6 Cotton, Xavier Epitome 29.05 +1.2 3 2 (1)
7 Jordan, Dallas Unattached 29.28 +1.2 2 (2)
8 Henry, Tyzer Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 29.47 -0.4 2 4 (1)
9 Bethea, Breon Epitome 29.66 +1.2 1 2 (3)
10 Glover, Dakiren Train Performance Track Club 29.79 +0.7 1 (5)
11 Clarke, Jahlani QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 29.87 +1.2 2 (4)
12 Queen, Antonio Epitome 30.53 +1.2 2 (5)
13 Tonge, Akai East Orlando Track Club 31.02 +2.3 3 (2)
14 Long, Camden BLAZING STARS 31.03 -0.4 4 (2)
15 Walker Jr, Tyler Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 31.26 +0.1 5 (1)
16 Welch, Aric Peak Performance Track Club (P 31.73 +0.7 1 (6)
17 Williams, Nasir Power House Athletics Track & 31.77 +2.3 3 (3)
18 Gadson, Javan Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 31.95 +2.3 3 (4) 31.947
19 Hayes, Brandon Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 31.95 -0.4 4 (3) 31.948
20 Green, Braylan Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 32.03 +0.1 5 (2)
21 Gaines, Landen Power House Athletics Track & 32.38 +1.2 2 (6)
22 Nwaogwugwu, Michael Central Florida Gliders 33.37 +2.3 3 (5)
23 Bryant, Christian Florida Elite/Matrix 33.61 +1.2 2 (7)
24 Tunstall, John-Michael Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 33.95 +2.3 3 (6)
25 Chambers, Jamari Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 34.23 +2.3 3 (7)
26 Francis, Miles Charger Elite 36.58 +2.3 3 (8)
27 Lynch, Joshua VAST Track Club 36.83 -0.4 4 (4)
28 Williams, Donta Empire Athletics 38.12 -0.4 4 (5)
Robinson, Cajais Take Flight Athletics DNS +0.7
Brown, Nyan Peak Performance Track Club (P DNS +0.7
McNeil, Jaiden Speed Academy DNS +1.2
Beamon, Dyson Unattached DNS -0.4
Walker, Malachi Lakeland PAL DNS +0.1
#27 Boys 200 Meters (12)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Cooper, Jalen Epitome 27.17 +2.0 10 1 (1)
2 Moshe, Fareed BLAZING STARS 27.63 -0.5 8 2 (1)
3 Grant, Tyler Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 27.64 -0.1 6 4 (1)
4 Curry, Lawrence Power House Athletics Track & 27.65 +2.0 5 1 (2)
5 Murray, Lamichael Power House Athletics Track & 28.06 +2.0 4 1 (3)
6 McNeil II, Travis Speed Academy 28.09 -0.5 3 2 (2)
7 Grignon, Nyjean Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 28.28 +1.4 2 3 (1)
8 Carter, Tyson Empire Athletics 28.87 +2.0 1 1 (4)
9 Mckinnon, Malakhai Northside United 29.09 +1.4 3 (2)
10 Santiago, Julio BLAZING STARS 29.21 -0.5 2 (3)
11 Arango, Emmanuel VAST Track Club 29.38 +2.0 1 (5)
12 Battle, Okeece Take Flight Athletics 29.45 -0.1 4 (2)
13 Beckles, Elijah Living Faith Chargers 29.52 +1.4 3 (3)
14 Griffin, Omari Speed Academy 29.64 -0.5 2 (4)
15 Mcgriff, Keil Unattached 29.74 +1.4 3 (4)
16 William, Davion Empire Athletics 30.49 -0.1 4 (3)
17 Hankins, Bryce BLAZING STARS 30.55 -0.1 4 (4)
18 Mcmillan, Jaeden QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 30.56 -0.5 2 (5)
19 Brown, Ajani QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 31.03 -0.5 2 (6)
20 Smith, William Blazing Speed Track Club 31.14 +2.0 1 (6)
21 Washington, Tristen Central Florida Gliders 31.27 +1.4 3 (5)
22 Coleman Jr, Anthony E.O.T.O. ELITE 31.43 -0.1 4 (5)
23 Monroe, Tj QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 31.72 +1.4 3 (6)
24 Lalanne, Jeremiah Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 32.11 +1.4 3 (7)
25 Adams, Jaylen Charger Elite 32.15 +1.4 3 (8)
26 Reed Jr, Jaquan Epitome 32.22 -0.5 2 (7)
27 Minnis, Mikhael Daytona Express Inc 33.83 +2.0 1 (7)
28 Roberson, Avery Space Coast Striders 35.09 -0.5 2 (8)
Reed, Tyon Monstarz DNS +2.0
#25 Boys 200 Meters (13)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Edwards, Avian Power House Athletics Track & 24.88 -0.8 10 1 (1)
2 Jones, Kamari Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 26.46 -0.8 8 1 (2)
3 Welch, Latavious E.O.T.O. ELITE 26.60 -0.8 6 1 (3)
4 Vickers, Chase Space Coast Striders 26.91 -0.8 5 1 (4)
5 Calderon, Jain Central Florida Gliders 27.14 null 4 4 (1)
6 Bighem, Elijah Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 27.39 -0.8 3 1 (5)
7 Brown, Jaden Space Coast Striders 27.41 -0.8 2 1 (6)
8 Thompson, Jalon Power House Athletics Track & 27.47 +0.0 1 2 (1)
9 Hepburn, Deroderick Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 28.02 -0.8 1 (7)
10 Robinson, De'Angelo Torrin Lawrence Inc 28.05 +0.4 3 (1)
11 Jeune, Fabian FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 28.26 +0.0 2 (2)
12 Bush Jr, Michael BLAZING STARS 28.37 +0.0 2 (3)
13 Green, Raymond Fearless 28.57 null 4 (2)
14 Noelien, Demond Daytona Express Inc 28.66 -0.8 1 (8)
15 Barton, Ramani Living Faith Chargers 28.95 +0.4 3 (2)
16 Mccants, Marquis FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 29.09 +0.0 2 (4)
17 Bryant, Jordan VAST Track Club 29.34 null 4 (3)
18 Rhoden, Lamar Florida Elite/Matrix 29.51 +0.4 3 (3)
19 Johnson, Roy Empire Athletics 29.53 null 4 (4)
20 Freeman, Aaron E.O.T.O. ELITE 29.57 +0.4 3 (4)
21 Savage, Malachi Charger Elite 29.85 +0.0 2 (5)
22 Armstrong, Jabari VAST Track Club 30.33 +0.0 2 (6)
23 Freeman, Amari E.O.T.O. ELITE 31.81 +0.4 3 (5)
24 Smith, Garfield Ocala Cougars 32.04 +0.0 2 (7)
25 Gamble, Lukas FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 32.20 +0.0 2 (8)
Hill, Malachi Gainesville Striders Track DNS +0.4
Taylor, Travis Power House Athletics Track & DNS +0.4
Brophy, Jaylen Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. DNS +0.4
Bell, Lorenzo Power House Athletics Track & DNS null
Kuznof, Preston FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS DNS null
Williams, Jaylen Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. DNS null
#33 Boys 200 Meters (14)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Hamilton, Jaren Peak Performance Track Club (P 23.12 +0.5 10 1 (1)
2 Ware, Romelo Train Performance Track Club 24.48 +0.5 8 1 (2)
3 Jackson, Malek Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 24.64 +0.5 6 1 (3)
4 Givens, Nazsir Blazing Speed Track Club 25.00 +0.5 5 1 (4)
5 Smith, Aidan Monstarz 25.13 +0.5 4 2 (1)
6 Ash, Michael Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 25.70 +0.5 3 1 (5)
7 Johnson Jr, Cedric Empire Athletics 25.99 +0.5 2 1 (6)
8 Clarke, Oshae RealDealRunners407 26.14 +0.5 1 2 (2)
9 Pryor, Xavian QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 26.59 +0.5 2 (3)
10 Smith, Jayshawn E.O.T.O. ELITE 26.93 +0.5 1 (7)
11 Cunningham, Jamil Power House Athletics Track & 27.17 +0.4 3 (1)
12 Smith, Darius DC Elite 27.24 +0.5 1 (8)
13 Rogers, Darnell Torrin Lawrence Inc 27.59 +0.4 3 (2)
14 Ousley Jr, Tyrone BLAZING STARS 28.13 +0.4 3 (3)
15 Ray, Caleb Power House Athletics Track & 28.69 +0.4 3 (4)
16 Armstrong, Nehemiah VAST Track Club 28.78 +0.4 3 (5)
17 Cain, Paul Charger Elite 29.17 +0.5 2 (4)
18 Hawkins, Auron Epitome 30.33 +0.5 2 (5)
19 Forest IV, Melvin Northside United 30.70 +0.4 3 (6)
Mooney, James Westlake Striders DNS +0.5
Myers Jr., Kevin FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS DNS +0.5
Mcmullin, Mychal Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. DNS +0.5
Perez, Jessie E.O.T.O. ELITE DNS +0.4
#26 Boys 200 Meters (15 and 16)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Turner, Amari Speed Academy 22.85 +0.0 10 1 (1)
2 Lewis, Tyrique Speed Academy 24.03 +0.0 8 1 (2)
3 Mcdonald, Marshae Speed Academy 24.15 +0.0 6 1 (3)
4 Scott, Jarius Victory Fitness 24.30 +1.1 5 2 (1)
5 Porter, Jordan Daytona Express Inc 24.36 +0.0 4 1 (4)
6 Walker, Caleb Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 24.43 +1.1 3 2 (2)
7 Samaal, Delvin Wind Speed Athletics 24.77 +1.1 2 2 (3)
8 Putnam, Noah Unattached 24.80 +0.0 3 (1)
9 Jenkins, Kenneth Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 24.86 +1.1 1 2 (4)
10 Reviere, Zachary Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 24.96 +1.1 2 (5)
11 Deoki, Ray Speed Academy 25.60 +0.0 1 (5)
12 Rickerson, Kenton Daytona Express Inc 25.80 +0.0 1 (6)
13 Levarity, Shalamar Power House Athletics Track & 25.81 +0.0 3 (2)
14 Jones, Jalen Kings Track Club 25.85 +1.1 2 (6)
15 Shannon, Donovan Kings Track Club 25.98 -0.9 4 (1)
16 Shropshire, Ronald Epitome 26.18 +0.0 3 (3)
17 Evans Iv, James Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 26.76 -0.9 4 (2)
18 Williams, Jordan Epitome 26.89 +0.0 3 (4)
19 Weathersby, Chontre Power House Athletics Track & 28.38 +0.0 3 (5)
20 Reaves, Brandon Epitome 28.99 +0.0 3 (6)
21 Copeland, Khalil Kings Track Club 29.27 -0.9 4 (3)
22 Nicholson, Elijah Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 29.89 -0.9 4 (4)
23 Johnson, Kohbrick Peak Performance Track Club (P 34.37 +0.0 3 (7)
Holmes, Xavier Space Coast Striders DNS +0.0
Mcclendon-Ware, Camren Train Performance Track Club DNS +0.0
Brown, Jaylen Space Coast Striders DNS +1.1
Bassa, Brycen Florida Elite/Matrix DNS +1.1
Dasher, Destin FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS DNS +0.0
Walker, Jonathan Unattached DNS -0.9
Parker, Walter Space Coast Striders DNS -0.9
Clark, Jordan Charger Elite DNS -0.9
Rivers, Isaiah Daytona Express Inc DNS -0.9
#32 Boys 200 Meters (17 and 18)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts
1 Robinson, Dominick Torrin Lawrence Inc 22.85 +0.2 10
2 Onugha, Godfrey Ike Wind Speed Athletics 24.23 +0.2 8
3 Mcgriff, Jacobe Empire Athletics 24.54 +0.2 6
4 Joyner, Jermaine Peak Performance Track Club (P 24.72 +0.2 5
5 Le, Kevin Wind Speed Athletics 25.58 +0.2 4
6 Lynch, Austin VAST Track Club 25.88 +0.2 3
7 Lleras, Oscar VAST Track Club 28.79 +0.2 2
Lyford, Jonah Wind Speed Athletics DNS +0.2
#28 Boys 200 Meters (Open)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts
1 Clemmons, Deaundray Empire Athletics 25.34 +0.1 10
2 Walker, Matt Unattached 25.48 +0.1
#48 Boys 400 Meters (7 and 8)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Brown, Jadarian Olympia Track Club 1:13.83 10 1 (1)
2 Johnson, Da Jon My Brother's Keeper 1:17.02 8 1 (2)
3 Miller, Deandre St. Augustine Speed TC 1:17.36 6 4 (1)
4 Taylor, Marvin Charger Elite 1:17.52 5 1 (3)
5 Stephens, Jiaire Space Coast Striders 1:18.06 4 1 (4)
6 Kinsey, Tamir Eastside Xpress 1:18.21 3 1 (5)
7 Asbourne, Jeremiah E.O.T.O. ELITE 1:19.64 2 2 (1)
8 Brown, Joel Olympia Track Club 1:20.28 1 1 (6)
9 Hillman, Chaise BLAZING STARS 1:21.30 2 (2)
10 Crawford, Jayden BLAZING STARS 1:21.73 2 (3)
11 Rogers, Ricky Torrin Lawrence Inc 1:22.18 4 (2)
12 Britt, King Peak Performance Track Club (P 1:24.28 5 (1)
13 Harris, Kody Prodigy Athletics Track Club 1:24.52 4 (3)
14 Williams Jr, Charlie E.O.T.O. ELITE 1:24.93 2 (4)
15 Semaj, Alexander E.O.T.O. ELITE 1:24.95 4 (4)
16 Hughey, Israel E.O.T.O. ELITE 1:25.78 6 (1)
17 Watts Iii, Byron BLAZING STARS 1:26.51 6 (2)
18 Brown, Seth Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 1:27.30 4 (5)
19 Kelly, Jordan Central Florida Gliders 1:29.36 3 (1)
20 Conaway, Max Blazing Speed Track Club 1:30.08 1 (7)
21 Smith, Jayce Power House Athletics Track & 1:30.61 2 (5)
22 Mcgee, Mason RealDealRunners407 1:30.85 5 (2)
23 Husain, Mustapher Take Flight Athletics 1:32.71 4 (6)
24 King, Braden Central Florida Gliders 1:33.04 3 (2)
25 Bow, Jayce Epitome 1:34.37 5 (3)
26 Williams, Ethan Daytona Express Inc 1:36.25 3 (3)
27 Valentine, Jaquavion Charger Elite 1:37.11 4 (7)
28 Fisher, Mason Power House Athletics Track & 1:37.86 3 (4)
29 Weaver, Ayden E.O.T.O. ELITE 1:39.01 3 (5)
30 Woodard, Julian Take Flight Athletics 1:40.39 5 (4)
31 Wood, Daunte FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 1:40.55 3 (6)
32 Bettis, Trenton Drapetomaniacs 1:40.58 3 (7)
33 James, Eben Supreme Athletics Track Club 1:44.63 2 (6)
34 Walker, Acari Space Coast Striders 1:44.78 6 (3)
35 Mcmillan, Dominic Empire Athletics 1:45.20 5 (5)
36 Chandler, Cameron Florida Elite/Matrix 1:49.76 5 (6)
37 Chambers, Ausar Drapetomaniacs 1:50.50 2 (7)
38 Rozefort, Caleb Florida Elite/Matrix 2:11.31 4 (8)
Williams, Zaharie Empire Athletics DNS
Pata, Ezekiel Monstarz DNS
Claridy, Amaree Athletics Academy DNS
#43 Boys 400 Meters (9)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Ford Jr, De'Angelo Epitome 1:08.10 10 1 (1)
2 Pabon, Nessiel Blazing Speed Track Club 1:13.42 8 2 (1)
3 Johnson, Kenneth Empire Athletics 1:14.52 6 4 (1)
4 Wiggins II, Johndale My Brother's Keeper 1:14.58 5 3 (1)
5 Campbell, Sahmouri RealDealRunners407 1:16.79 4 1 (2)
6 Williams, Nosrick Gainesville Striders Track 1:17.91 3 1 (3)
7 Blunt, Anthony Take Flight Athletics 1:18.91 2 1 (4)
8 Mitchell, Elijah Take Flight Athletics 1:19.58 1 1 (5)
9 Wood, Dash FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 1:19.87 2 (2)
10 Brooks, Correy Supreme Athletics Track Club 1:19.96 1 (6)
11 Williams, Michael Trailblazers Youth Athletic Mi 1:21.31 2 (3)
12 Williams, Jabari Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 1:25.03 4 (2)
13 Nicholson, Ethan Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 1:26.37 3 (2)
14 Boyd, Kevin Peak Performance Track Club (P 1:28.80 1 (7)
15 Lawton, Jaedon Take Flight Athletics 1:29.55 4 (3)
16 Phillips, Jordan Take Flight Athletics 1:31.57 3 (3)
17 Kenner-Johnson, Zion Living Faith Chargers 1:31.69 3 (4)
18 Georgiev, Daniel Central Florida Gliders 1:40.74 2 (4)
19 Breckenridge, Aaron Space Coast Striders 1:51.35 2 (5)
Jackson, J'Deyuan Empire Athletics DNS
Williams, Joshua Tallahassee Zoom Track Club DNS
Neesmith, King FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS DNS
Ellis, Bryson Epitome DNS
Fernandez, Leonardo VAST Track Club DNS
Anderson, Alexander Charger Elite DNS
Smith, Cordero Take Flight Athletics DNS
Hill, Bryson Athletics Academy DNS
De Castro, Anthony Take Flight Athletics DNS
#44 Boys 400 Meters (10)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Taylor Jr, Silas My Brother's Keeper 1:03.92 10 1 (1)
2 Livingston, Harlem BLAZING STARS 1:09.27 8 1 (2)
3 Mcclellon, Rodney Peak Performance Track Club (P 1:12.55 6 1 (3)
4 Fils-Amie, Kymani Florida Elite/Matrix 1:12.82 5 1 (4)
5 Hollaway, Seddrick Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 1:13.34 4 4 (1)
6 Ash, Myrick Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 1:13.81 3 4 (2)
7 Newton-Guyden, Ajani Athletics Academy 1:13.85 2 2 (1)
8 Hammonds, Jahmari Florida Elite/Matrix 1:14.18 1 1 (5)
9 Holmes, Shawn FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 1:16.07 2 (2)
10 Scott, Torrey Florida Elite/Matrix 1:16.85 3 (1)
11 Clarke, Jayden RealDealRunners407 1:17.28 2 (3)
12 Rowe, Jerin Epitome 1:17.30 3 (2)
13 Coleman, Andrew E.O.T.O. ELITE 1:17.31 2 (4)
14 Jones, Jaiden Epitome 1:18.42 1 (6)
15 Mcgee, Darrell RealDealRunners407 1:18.80 2 (5)
16 Terry, Darius BLAZING STARS 1:19.02 3 (3)
17 Lubin, Garrison RealDealRunners407 1:20.94 3 (4)
18 Warren, Samuel Peak Performance Track Club (P 1:21.17 1 (7)
19 Housing, Jerrel Monstarz 1:21.19 4 (3)
20 Smith, Jamal E.O.T.O. ELITE 1:21.31 3 (5)
21 Thompson, Jaelyn Daytona Express Inc 1:21.48 2 (6)
22 Masline Jr, Brian Epitome 1:21.58 3 (6)
23 Ouko-Omondi, Daniel Supreme Athletics Track Club 1:24.91 2 (7)
24 Benjamin, William Central Florida Gliders 1:25.20 3 (7)
25 Cineas, Elijah Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 1:25.29 1 (8)
26 Kelly, Sean Central Florida Gliders 1:26.66 3 (8)
27 Crittington, Jaamal Take Flight Athletics 1:28.50 4 (4)
28 Stevenson, Jordan Peak Performance Track Club (P 1:33.56 2 (8)
29 Braxton, Ky-Mani Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 1:50.25 4 (5)
Jackson, Jayce Epitome NT
#52 Boys 400 Meters (11)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Brown, Nyan Peak Performance Track Club (P 58.66 10 1 (1)
2 Gray, Noah My Brother's Keeper 1:04.01 8 1 (2)
3 Cotton, Xavier Epitome 1:08.01 6 1 (3)
4 Tonge, Akai East Orlando Track Club 1:09.06 5 2 (1)
5 Clarke, Jahlani QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 1:09.25 4 1 (4)
6 Robinson, Cajais Take Flight Athletics 1:09.37 3 1 (5)
7 Queen, Antonio Epitome 1:10.01 2 1 (6)
8 Van Buren, Elijah Epitome 1:10.35 1 1 (7)
9 Bethea, Breon Epitome 1:12.03 1 (8)
10 Nwaogwugwu, Michael Central Florida Gliders 1:12.51 2 (2)
11 Long, Camden BLAZING STARS 1:13.42 2 (3)
12 Bryant, Christian Florida Elite/Matrix 1:18.45 2 (4)
13 Woods, Brandall St. Augustine Speed TC 1:22.93 2 (5)
14 Williams, Donta Empire Athletics 1:23.93 2 (6)
Lynch, Joshua VAST Track Club DNS
#50 Boys 400 Meters (12)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Cooper, Jalen Epitome 1:02.40 10 1 (1)
2 Grant, Tyler Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 1:03.29 8 3 (1)
3 Henriques, Rajkumar RealDealRunners407 1:05.69 6 1 (2)
4 Arango, Emmanuel VAST Track Club 1:06.69 5 3 (2)
5 Beckles, Elijah Living Faith Chargers 1:06.99 4 2 (1)
6 Bolyston, King BLAZING STARS 1:07.51 3 1 (3)
7 Peter, Xavier Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 1:08.70 2 2 (2)
8 Hankins, Bryce BLAZING STARS 1:08.78 1 2 (3)
9 Brown, Ajani QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 1:09.75 2 (4)
10 Reed Jr, Jaquan Epitome 1:09.83 2 (5)
11 Washington, Tristen Central Florida Gliders 1:09.94 3 (3)
12 Wright, Ottoine RealDealRunners407 1:11.03 1 (4)
13 Mcgriff, Keil Unattached 1:11.19 2 (6)
14 Coleman Jr, Anthony E.O.T.O. ELITE 1:11.39 1 (5)
15 William, Davion Empire Athletics 1:11.68 2 (7)
16 Roberson, Avery Space Coast Striders 1:15.25 1 (6)
17 Smith, William Blazing Speed Track Club 1:17.33 1 (7)
18 Minnis, Mikhael Daytona Express Inc 1:18.68 1 (8)
19 Lalanne, Jeremiah Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 1:22.31 3 (4)
20 Buron, Daniel Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 1:38.42 2 (8)
Hall, Jacory QUANTUM TRACK CLUB DNS
Battle, Okeece Take Flight Athletics DNS
#46 Boys 400 Meters (13)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL Note
1 Gillis, Jermichael Power House Athletics Track & 1:00.00 10 1 (1)
2 Vickers, Chase Space Coast Striders 1:00.33 8 1 (2)
3 Bell, Lorenzo Power House Athletics Track & 1:02.10 6 3 (1)
4 Robinson, De'Angelo Torrin Lawrence Inc 1:02.27 5 2 (1)
5 Welch, Latavious E.O.T.O. ELITE 1:02.43 4 2 (2)
6 Calderon, Jain Central Florida Gliders 1:02.47 3 3 (2)
7 Wood, Drayden FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 1:02.96 2 3 (3)
8 Hill, Malachi Gainesville Striders Track 1:03.02 1 1 (3)
9 Bush Jr, Michael BLAZING STARS 1:03.47 1 (4)
10 Thompson, Jalon Power House Athletics Track & 1:05.54 1 (5)
11 Jeune, Fabian FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 1:06.67 2 (3)
12 Green, Raymond Fearless 1:06.70 3 (4)
13 Yisrael, Emmanuel FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 1:07.88 2 (4) 1:07.872
14 Noelien, Demond Daytona Express Inc 1:07.88 1 (6) 1:07.876
15 Mccants, Marquis FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 1:08.29 2 (5)
16 Rhoden, Lamar Florida Elite/Matrix 1:09.82 2 (6)
17 Hillman, Troy BLAZING STARS 1:11.51 1 (7)
18 Fitzgerald, Donovan Kings Track Club 1:12.32 1 (8)
19 Gamble, Lukas FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 1:14.98 2 (7)
20 King III, Ralph Torrin Lawrence Inc 1:21.27 3 (5)
21 Williams, Jaylen Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 1:22.87 3 (6)
Taylor, Travis Power House Athletics Track & DNS
Barton, Ramani Living Faith Chargers DNS
Kuznof, Preston FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS DNS
#45 Boys 400 Meters (14)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Hamilton, Jaren Peak Performance Track Club (P 51.91 10 1 (1)
2 Givens, Nazsir Blazing Speed Track Club 56.55 8 1 (2)
3 Smith, Jayshawn E.O.T.O. ELITE 58.38 6 1 (3)
4 Clarke, Oshae RealDealRunners407 58.67 5 1 (4)
5 Mooney, James Westlake Striders 58.79 4 1 (5)
6 Carter, Kenneth Space Coast Striders 59.76 3 1 (6)
7 Wilson, Antoneo Peak Performance Track Club (P 1:01.17 2 1 (7)
8 Rowe, Jadon Epitome 1:01.61 1 3 (1)
9 Smith, Darius DC Elite 1:01.75 1 (8)
10 Ousley Jr, Tyrone BLAZING STARS 1:02.27 3 (2)
11 Carter, Keyon Space Coast Striders 1:04.01 2 (1)
12 Myers Jr., Kevin FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 1:06.74 2 (2)
13 Hawkins, Auron Epitome 1:08.38 2 (3)
14 Cain, Paul Charger Elite 1:09.19 3 (3)
15 Reaves, Deshawn Epitome 1:13.20 2 (4)
16 Davis, Christian QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 1:13.76 2 (5)
17 Rozefort, Wayne Florida Elite/Matrix 1:18.17 3 (4)
Rogers, Darnell Torrin Lawrence Inc DNS
Joiner, Ke'Yon Power House Athletics Track & DNS
Boykin, Travarus Power House Athletics Track & DNS
Pierce, Landon Central Florida Gliders DNS
Fulford, Khanyea Power House Athletics Track & DNS
#47 Boys 400 Meters (15 and 16)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Scott, Jarius Victory Fitness 52.37 10 1 (1)
2 Lewis, Tyrique Speed Academy 52.93 8 1 (2)
3 Mcdonald, Marshae Speed Academy 53.82 6 1 (3)
4 D'Alessandro, Chase East Orlando Track Club 53.97 5 3 (1)
5 Gibson, Brandon Power House Athletics Track & 54.33 4 1 (4)
6 Sico, Aiden East Orlando Track Club 57.07 3 2 (1)
7 Williams, Jordan Epitome 57.51 2 2 (2)
8 Jones, Jalen Kings Track Club 57.57 1 1 (5)
9 Rivers, Isaiah Daytona Express Inc 57.68 3 (2)
10 Levarity, Shalamar Power House Athletics Track & 58.01 1 (6)
11 Lang, Deshawn Peak Performance Track Club (P 58.57 1 (7)
12 Theophile, Justin Wind Speed Athletics 58.78 3 (3)
13 Dasher, Destin FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 59.19 3 (4)
14 Shannon, Donovan Kings Track Club 59.56 4 (1)
15 Shropshire, Ronald Epitome 1:00.88 2 (3)
16 Rickerson, Kenton Daytona Express Inc 1:01.40 1 (8)
17 Jenkins, Kenneth Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 1:02.37 3 (5)
18 Oxendine, Jameel Daytona Express Inc 1:03.99 2 (4)
19 Ruth, Lavoris FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 1:08.32 2 (5)
20 Perez, Carlos Eastside Xpress 1:11.31 2 (6)
Curry, Larry Power House Athletics Track & DNS
Jones, Jeremy Daytona Express Inc DNS
Bassa, Brycen Florida Elite/Matrix DNS
Putnam, Noah Unattached DNS
Clark, Jordan Charger Elite DNS
Nicholson, Elijah Tallahassee Zoom Track Club DNS
#49 Boys 400 Meters (17 and 18)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Onugha, Godfrey Ike Wind Speed Athletics 52.77 10
2 Lyford, Jonah Wind Speed Athletics 53.24 8
3 Mcgriff, Jacobe Empire Athletics 53.98 6
4 Joyner, Jermaine Peak Performance Track Club (P 55.96 5
5 Le, Kevin Wind Speed Athletics 56.37 4
Lleras, Oscar VAST Track Club DNS
#51 Boys 400 Meters (Open)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Clemmons, Deaundray Empire Athletics 57.05 10
2 Walker, Matt Unattached 58.78
#69 Boys 800 Meters (7 and 8)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Kinsey, Tamir Eastside Xpress 2:57.95 10
2 Crawford, Jayden BLAZING STARS 3:06.79 8
3 Conaway, Max Blazing Speed Track Club 3:12.41 6
4 Harris, Kody Prodigy Athletics Track Club 3:21.14 5
5 King, Braden Central Florida Gliders 3:21.86 4
6 Smith, Jayce Power House Athletics Track & 3:24.15 3
7 Chambers, Ausar Drapetomaniacs 3:33.37 2
8 Bettis, Trenton Drapetomaniacs 3:54.29 1
Claridy, Amaree Athletics Academy DNS
#63 Boys 800 Meters (9)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Pabon, Nessiel Blazing Speed Track Club 2:55.80 10
2 Wood, Dash FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 2:56.64 8
3 Boyd, Kevin Peak Performance Track Club (P 3:26.09 6
4 Williams, Tyree Daytona Express Inc 3:44.55 5
Blackburn, Jaylen Ocala Cougars DNS
Perry, Junior Peak Performance Track Club (P DNS
Georgiev, Daniel Central Florida Gliders DNS
Neesmith, King FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS DNS
#64 Boys 800 Meters (10)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Fox, Julian Charger Elite 2:40.81 10
2 Rowe, Jerin Epitome 2:48.96 8
3 Ouko-Omondi, Daniel Supreme Athletics Track Club 2:59.83 6
4 Masline Jr, Brian Epitome 3:03.04 5
5 Ash, Myrick Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 3:03.78 4
6 Terry, Darius BLAZING STARS 3:06.02 3
7 Riley III, Charles Florida Elite/Matrix 3:12.56 2
Battle, Jarece RealDealRunners407 DNS
Gutierrez, Aurelio Prodigy Athletics Track Club DNS
#66 Boys 800 Meters (11)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Queen, Antonio Epitome 2:48.21 10
2 Gadson, Jairus Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 3:09.39 8
3 Franklin, Khalon Charger Elite 3:13.99 6
#68 Boys 800 Meters (12)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Murray, Lamichael Power House Athletics Track & 2:23.83 10
2 Curry, Lawrence Power House Athletics Track & 2:33.14 8
3 Bolyston, King BLAZING STARS 2:39.36 6
4 Henriques, Rajkumar RealDealRunners407 2:45.97 5
5 Beckles, Elijah Living Faith Chargers 2:46.76 4
6 Wright, Ottoine RealDealRunners407 2:47.40 3
Ecklund-Rochelle, Tayeshawn Peak Performance Track Club (P DNS
Ponder, David Torrin Lawrence Inc DNS
Hall, Jacory QUANTUM TRACK CLUB DNS
Mooney, Thomas Westlake Striders DNS
#62 Boys 800 Meters (13)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Koti, Kartik Ocala Cougars 2:25.81 10
2 Wood, Drayden FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 2:31.63 8
3 Hill, Malachi Gainesville Striders Track 2:32.73 6
4 Fitzgerald, Donovan Kings Track Club 2:45.19 5
5 Rhoden, Lamar Florida Elite/Matrix 2:49.09 4
6 Barton, Ramani Living Faith Chargers 2:51.65 3
7 King III, Ralph Torrin Lawrence Inc 3:27.28 2
Taylor, Travis Power House Athletics Track & DNS
#65 Boys 800 Meters (14)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Grullon, Jose Kings Track Club 2:23.34 10
2 Rhoden, Kaden RealDealRunners407 2:25.59 8
3 Jackson, Malek Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 2:26.87 6
4 Blake, Jalen Speed Academy 2:30.17 5
5 Mooney, James Westlake Striders 2:33.32 4
6 Carter, Kenneth Space Coast Striders 2:36.29 3
7 Carter, Keyon Space Coast Striders 2:42.52 2
8 Russell, Zachery Daytona Express Inc 2:47.94 1
9 Pierce, Landon Central Florida Gliders 2:49.92
10 Riegler, Kaiden Central Florida Gliders 2:50.03
11 Fulford, Khanyea Power House Athletics Track & 2:57.74
12 Davis, Christian QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 3:20.15
13 Rozefort, Wayne Florida Elite/Matrix 3:32.56
Walker, Di'Markko Lakeland PAL DNF
Myers Jr., Kevin FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS DNS
#67 Boys 800 Meters (15 and 16)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 D'Alessandro, Chase East Orlando Track Club 2:16.80 10
2 Sico, Aiden East Orlando Track Club 2:20.06 8
3 Curry, Larry Power House Athletics Track & 2:34.11 6
Stenton, Bredon Daytona Express Inc DNS
Perez, Carlos Eastside Xpress DNS
#81 Boys 1500 Meters (7 and 8)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Crawford, Jayden BLAZING STARS 6:16.52 10
2 King, Braden Central Florida Gliders 6:46.43 8
#82 Boys 1500 Meters (9)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Pabon, Nessiel Blazing Speed Track Club 5:54.38 10
2 Blackburn, Jaylen Ocala Cougars 6:17.14 8
Georgiev, Daniel Central Florida Gliders DNS
#85 Boys 1500 Meters (10)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Fox, Julian Charger Elite 5:26.22 10
2 Battle, Jarece RealDealRunners407 5:37.48 8
3 Gutierrez, Aurelio Prodigy Athletics Track Club 6:20.04 6
Ouko-Omondi, Daniel Supreme Athletics Track Club DNS
#80 Boys 1500 Meters (12)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Mooney, Thomas Westlake Striders 5:17.28 10
2 Mccarthy, Connor Central Florida Gliders 5:17.97 8
3 Ponder, David Torrin Lawrence Inc 5:30.24 6
#83 Boys 1500 Meters (13)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Koti, Kartik Ocala Cougars 4:57.78 10
#84 Boys 1500 Meters (14)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Rhoden, Kaden RealDealRunners407 4:46.49 10
2 Stevens Jr, Devin My Brother's Keeper 4:46.92 8
3 Grullon, Jose Kings Track Club 4:48.29 6
4 Blake, Jalen Speed Academy 5:12.57 5
5 Fulford, Khanyea Power House Athletics Track & 5:19.72 4
6 Russell, Zachery Daytona Express Inc 5:30.76 3
7 Pierce, Landon Central Florida Gliders 5:40.12 2
8 Riegler, Kaiden Central Florida Gliders 5:48.01 1
#79 Boys 1500 Meters (15 and 16)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 D'Alessandro, Chase East Orlando Track Club 4:41.10 10
2 Sico, Aiden East Orlando Track Club 4:41.72 8
3 Stenton, Bredon Daytona Express Inc 5:09.58 6
4 Curry, Larry Power House Athletics Track & 5:29.62 5
#95 Boys 3000 Meters (17 and 18)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
Lynch, Austin VAST Track Club DNS
#100 Boys 60m Hurdles (9)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Haugabook, Leonard Monstarz 12.81 +1.0 10 1 (1)
2 Pierrelus, Marvens VAST Track Club 12.89 -0.5 8 2 (1)
3 Johnson, Kenneth Empire Athletics 12.92 +1.0 6 1 (2)
4 Rast, Caleb Unattached 13.33 -0.5 2 (2)
5 Davis III, Rickey Peak Performance Track Club (P 17.05 +1.0 5 1 (3)
Boyd, Kevin Peak Performance Track Club (P DNS -0.5
#101 Boys 60m Hurdles (10)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Mcclellon, Rodney Peak Performance Track Club (P 11.60 -1.2 10 1 (1)
2 Hankins, Brayden BLAZING STARS 11.76 -1.2 8 1 (2)
3 Newton-Guyden, Ajani Athletics Academy 12.10 -1.3 6 3 (1)
4 Masline Jr, Brian Epitome 13.55 -1.4 5 2 (1)
5 Lewis, Devon Northside United 13.77 -1.4 4 2 (2)
6 Stevenson, Jordan Peak Performance Track Club (P 13.91 -1.2 3 1 (3)
7 Powell, Jaiden Gainesville Striders Track 14.30 -1.3 2 3 (2)
8 Williams, Malik Trailblazers Youth Athletic Mi 14.70 -1.3 1 3 (3)
Housing, Jerrel Monstarz DNS -1.4
#104 Boys 80m Hurdles (11)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts
1 Welch, Aric Peak Performance Track Club (P 14.99 -1.9 10
2 Gibbons, Robert Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 16.03 -1.9 8
3 Ali, Fard BLAZING STARS 16.86 -1.9 6
#105 Boys 80m Hurdles (12)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts
1 Reed, Tyon Monstarz 13.11 -3.6 10
2 Carter, Tyson Empire Athletics 13.16 -3.6 8
3 Mcmillan, Jaeden QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 14.65 -3.6 6
4 Lalanne, Jeremiah Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 17.26 -3.6 5
5 Mccarthy, Connor Central Florida Gliders 17.28 -3.6 4
Ecklund-Rochelle, Tayeshawn Peak Performance Track Club (P DNS -3.6
#108 Boys 100m Hurdles (13)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 McManus, Carson Central Florida Gliders 17.03 -0.8 10 1 (1)
2 Yisrael, Emmanuel FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 18.47 +0.2 8 2 (1)
3 Hillman, Troy BLAZING STARS 18.58 -0.8 6 1 (2)
4 Armstrong, Jabari VAST Track Club 18.91 -0.8 5 1 (3)
5 Christian, Alexander Space Coast Striders 18.95 -0.8 4 1 (4)
6 Johnson, Roy Empire Athletics 18.98 -0.8 3 1 (5)
7 Presley, Jamir Space Coast Striders 19.96 -0.8 2 1 (6)
8 Brophy, Jaylen Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 20.35 +0.2 1 2 (2)
9 Gamble, Lukas FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 20.59 -0.8 1 (7)
Bryant, Jordan VAST Track Club DNS +0.2
#109 Boys 100m Hurdles (14)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts
1 Wilson, Antoneo Peak Performance Track Club (P 16.41 -2.2 10
2 Carter, William Empire Athletics 16.96 -2.2 8
3 Rowe, Jadon Epitome 19.71 -2.2 6
Reaves, Deshawn Epitome DNS -2.2
#114 Boys 110m Hurdles (15 and 16)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts
1 Theophile, Justin Wind Speed Athletics 16.47 -0.4 10
2 Walker, Caleb Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 19.58 -0.4 8
3 Parker, Walter Space Coast Striders 20.77 -0.4 6
4 Lang, Deshawn Peak Performance Track Club (P 20.91 -0.4 5
5 Diaz, Hector Space Coast Striders 21.82 -0.4 4
Williams, Jordan Epitome DNS -0.4
#115 Boys 110m Hurdles (17 and 18)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
Lynch, Austin VAST Track Club DNS
#117 Boys 200m Hurdles (13)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts
1 Hillman, Troy BLAZING STARS 31.21 -1.0 10
2 Presley, Jamir Space Coast Striders 31.68 -1.0 8
3 Christian, Alexander Space Coast Striders 31.98 -1.0 6
4 Johnson, Roy Empire Athletics 32.07 -1.0 5
5 Bryant, Jordan VAST Track Club 32.26 -1.0 4
6 Yisrael, Emmanuel FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 32.33 -1.0 3
7 Armstrong, Jabari VAST Track Club 34.77 -1.0 2
#116 Boys 200m Hurdles (14)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts
1 Carter, William Empire Athletics 28.44 +0.2 10
2 Johnson Jr, Cedric Empire Athletics 28.64 +0.2 8
3 Smith, Jayshawn E.O.T.O. ELITE 29.67 +0.2 6
4 Wilson, Antoneo Peak Performance Track Club (P 30.08 +0.2 5
5 Rowe, Jadon Epitome 30.72 +0.2 4
6 Worrell, Nathaniel Empire Athletics 31.29 +0.2 3
7 Reaves, Deshawn Epitome 34.58 +0.2 2
#122 Boys 4 x 100m Relay (7 and 8)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Power House Athletics Track & A 1:07.80
Pierre-Louis
Allen
Adams
Jones
10
2 Tallahassee Zoom Track Club A 1:10.96
Washington
Ballard
Lalanne
Brown
8
Take Flight Athletics A DNS
Bartley
Harley
Woodard
Husain
#121 Boys 4 x 100m Relay (10)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 BLAZING STARS A 58.18
Hankins
Ousley
Livingston
Bryant
10
2 Tallahassee Zoom Track Club B 58.22
Benoit
Simmons
Jean
Hollaway
8
3 Tallahassee Zoom Track Club A 1:00.20
Talton Jr
Danzy
Bradley
Simmons
6
4 RealDealRunners407 A 1:02.58
Mcgee
Lubin
Clarke
Campbell
5
5 Daytona Express Inc A 1:02.90
Henderson
Thompson
Minikwu
Williams
4
6 Take Flight Athletics A 1:03.86
Blunt
Mitchell
Crittington
Phillips
3
#123 Boys 4 x 100m Relay (12)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Tallahassee Zoom Track Club B 53.56
Lawrence
Ross
Grignon
Peter
10
2 Power House Athletics Track & B 57.00
Morrison
Gaines
Williams
Hardy III
8
3 Tallahassee Zoom Track Club A 57.42
Hayes
Green
Walker Jr
Henry
6
4 BLAZING STARS A 57.45
Ali
Moshe
Santiago
Bolyston
5
5 Prodigy Athletics Track Club A 1:00.24
Jackson
Lauderdale
Harris
Royster
4
Power House Athletics Track & A DNS
#124 Boys 4 x 100m Relay (14)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Tallahassee Zoom Track Club A 49.76
Hepburn
Bighem
Bighem
Jones
10
Power House Athletics Track & A DNS
Joiner
#120 Boys 4 x 100m Relay (15 and 16)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Speed Academy A 46.61 10
2 Space Coast Striders A 48.48
Brown
Williams
Parker
Holmes
8
Daytona Express Inc A DNF
Oxendine
Jones
Porter
Rickerson
Power House Athletics Track & A DNS
Gibson
#129 Boys 4 x 400m Relay (14)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Tallahassee Zoom Track Club A 3:55.68
Bighem
Bighem
Jackson
Ash
10
2 Power House Athletics Track & A 3:57.99
Joiner
Boykin
8
3 Space Coast Striders A 4:31.77
Christian
Presley
Carter
Carter
6
RealDealRunners407 A DNS
Ray
Tay
Yay
Zay
#128 Boys 4 x 400m Relay (15 and 16)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Daytona Express Inc A 4:13.35
Stenton
Oxendine
Porter
Rickerson
10
Power House Athletics Track & A DNS
Speed Academy A DNS
#135 Boys High Jump (9)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record Pts
1 Pierrelus, Marvens VAST Track Club 3-8" 3'8"
3-0" 3-2" 3-4" 3-6" 3-8" 3-10"
O XO O O O XXX 10
2 Rast, Caleb Unattached 3-6" 3'6"
3-0" 3-2" 3-4" 3-6" 3-8"
O O O XO XXX
3 Wiggins II, Johndale My Brother's Keeper 3-6" 3'6"
3-0" 3-2" 3-4" 3-6" 3-8"
O O O XXO XXX 8
Perry, Junior Peak Performance Track Club (P DNS
#208 Boys High Jump (10)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record Pts
1 Stevenson, Jordan Peak Performance Track Club (P 3-2" 3'2"
3-0" 3-2" 3-4"
XO XXO XXX 10
#133 Boys High Jump (11)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record Pts
1 Cotton, Xavier Epitome 4-6" 4'6"
3-0" 3-2" 3-4" 3-6" 3-8" 3-10" 4-0" 4-2" 4-4" 4-6" 4-8"
O O O O O O O XO O XXO XXX 10
2 Welch, Aric Peak Performance Track Club (P 4-4" 4'4"
3-0" 3-2" 3-4" 3-6" 3-8" 3-10" 4-0" 4-2" 4-4" 4-6"
O O O O O O O XXO XO XXX 8
3 Jordan, Dallas Unattached 4-2" 4'2"
3-0" 3-2" 3-4" 3-6" 3-8" 3-10" 4-0" 4-2" 4-4"
O O O O O O O XO XXX
4 Gibbons, Robert Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 4-0" 4'0"
3-0" 3-2" 3-4" 3-6" 3-8" 3-10" 4-0" 4-2"
P P O O O XO XO XXX 6
#137 Boys High Jump (12)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record Pts
1 Hester, Clifton Space Coast Striders 4-2" 4'2"
3-6" 3-8" 3-10" 4-0" 4-2" 4-4"
P P P O O XXX 10
2 Mccarthy, Connor Central Florida Gliders 4-0" 4'0"
3-6" 3-8" 3-10" 4-0" 4-2"
O XO XO O XXX 7
2 Harris, Jacob Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 4-0" 4'0"
3-6" 3-8" 3-10" 4-0" 4-2"
P XXO O O XXX 7
Ecklund-Rochelle, Tayeshawn Peak Performance Track Club (P NH
#138 Boys High Jump (13)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record Pts
1 McManus, Carson Central Florida Gliders 4-10" 4'10"
3-0" 3-2" 3-4" 3-6" 3-8" 3-10" 4-0" 4-2" 4-4" 4-6" 4-8" 4-10" 5-0"
P P P P P P P O O O O O XXX 10
2 Bryant, Jordan VAST Track Club 4-8" 4'8"
3-0" 3-2" 3-4" 3-6" 3-8" 3-10" 4-0" 4-2" 4-4" 4-6" 4-8" 4-10"
XO P P O O O O O O O O XXX 8
3 Armstrong, Jabari VAST Track Club 4-8" 4'8"
3-0" 3-2" 3-4" 3-6" 3-8" 3-10" 4-0" 4-2" 4-4" 4-6" 4-8" 4-10"
P P P O O O O XO O O XO XXX 6
#136 Boys High Jump (14)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record Pts
1 Smith, Aidan Monstarz 5-2" 5'2"
4-0" 4-2" 4-4" 4-6" 4-8" 4-10" 5-0" 5-2" 5-4"
P P P P O O O O XXX 10
2 Armstrong, Nehemiah VAST Track Club 5-2" 5'2"
4-0" 4-2" 4-4" 4-6" 4-8" 4-10" 5-0" 5-2" 5-4"
P P O O O O O XXO XXX 8
3 Hamilton, Jaren Peak Performance Track Club (P 5-0" 5'0"
4-0" 4-2" 4-4" 4-6" 4-8" 4-10" 5-0" 5-2"
O O O XO XXO O O XXX 6
4 Russell, Zachery Daytona Express Inc 4-10" 4'10"
4-0" 4-2" 4-4" 4-6" 4-8" 4-10" 5-0"
O O O XO O XO XXX 5
5 Wilson, Antoneo Peak Performance Track Club (P 4-6" 4'6"
4-0" 4-2" 4-4" 4-6" 4-8"
O O O O XXX 4
Johnson Jr, Cedric Empire Athletics DNS
#134 Boys High Jump (15 and 16)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record Pts
1 Reviere, Zachary Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 5-10" 5'10"
4-0" 4-2" 4-4" 4-6" 4-8" 4-10" 5-0" 5-2" 5-4" 5-6" 5-10"
P P P P P P P XO XO XO XXO 10
2 Stenton, Bredon Daytona Express Inc 5-2" 5'2"
4-0" 4-2" 4-4" 4-6" 4-8" 4-10" 5-0" 5-2" 5-4"
P P P O O O O XO XXX 8
3 Westbrook, Exavian Empire Athletics 4-10" 4'10"
4-0" 4-2" 4-4" 4-6" 4-8" 4-10" 5-0"
P P P P P O XXX 6
4 Diaz, Hector Space Coast Striders 4-10" 4'10"
4-0" 4-2" 4-4" 4-6" 4-8" 4-10" 5-0"
O O O O XO XO XXX 5
5 Lang, Deshawn Peak Performance Track Club (P 4-4" 4'4"
4-0" 4-2" 4-4" 4-6"
O XO O XXX 4
#132 Boys High Jump (17 and 18)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record Pts
1 Joyner, Jermaine Peak Performance Track Club (P 5-4" 5'4"
4-0" 4-2" 4-4" 4-6" 4-8" 4-10" 5-0" 5-2" 5-4" 5-6"
O O O O O XO O XO XO XXX 10
#146 Boys Long Jump (7 and 8)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts HPL
1 Fluellen, Dabar Space Coast Striders 11-10.50" 11'10.50" 10 2 (1)
2 Anthony, Nathan Supreme Athletics Track Club 11-6" 11'6" 8 2 (2)
3 Pulley, Michael Space Coast Striders 11-4" 11'4" 6 2 (3)
4 Stephens, Jiaire Space Coast Striders 10-10" 10'10" 5 2 (4)
5 Hughey, Israel E.O.T.O. ELITE 10-9" 10'9" 4 2 (5)
6 Lowe, Michael Eastside Xpress 10-6" 10'6" 3 2 (6)
7 Jones, Deion Power House Athletics Track & 10-5" 10'5" 2 1 (1)
8 Mcgee, Mason RealDealRunners407 10-3.50" 10'3.50" 1 2 (7)
9 Kinsey, Tamir Eastside Xpress 10-1" 10'1" 2 (8)
10 Ballard, Jeffrey JJ Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 9-10.50" 9'10.50" 1 (2)
11 Glover, Daivon Train Performance Track Club 9-10" 9'10" 2 (9)
12 Allen, Amir Power House Athletics Track & 9-6" 9'6" 1 (3)
13 Manley, Joshua Power House Athletics Track & 9-2.75" 9'2.75" 1 (4)
14 Murphy, Jazier VAST Track Club 9-2.50" 9'2.50" 2 (10)
15 Pierre-Louis, Aidan Power House Athletics Track & 9-2" 9'2" 1 (5)
16 Hillman, Chaise BLAZING STARS 9-2" 9'2" 2 (11)
17 Britt, King Peak Performance Track Club (P 9-1.50" 9'1.50" 2 (12)
18 Conaway, Max Blazing Speed Track Club 8-10.50" 8'10.50" 1 (6)
19 Fisher, Mason Power House Athletics Track & 8-10.25" 8'10.25" 1 (7)
20 Harris, Kody Prodigy Athletics Track Club 8-9" 8'9" 1 (8)
21 Eugene, Jason Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 8-7" 8'7" 2 (13)
22 Walker, Gei Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 8-6" 8'6" 2 (14)
23 Riggins, Greggory Seminole Elite Chargers 8-6" 8'6" 1 (9)
23 Lundy, Antione Daytona Express Inc 8-6" 8'6" 2 (14)
25 Behagen, King FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 8-5.75" 8'5.75" 1 (10)
26 Greene Iii, Johnny BLAZING STARS 8-5" 8'5" 1 (11)
27 Gaines, Micah FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 8-3.50" 8'3.50" 1 (12)
28 Ford, Eugene Eastside Xpress 8-2.50" 8'2.50" 1 (13)
29 Hampton, Acari Empire Athletics 7-8" 7'8" 1 (14)
30 Lockwood, Zachary VAST Track Club 7-7" 7'7" 1 (15)
31 Minor, Markeuis Power House Athletics Track & 7-6" 7'6" 1 (16)
32 Wood, Daunte FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 7-6" 7'6" 2 (16)
33 Thomas, Jonah Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 7-3.25" 7'3.25" 2 (17)
34 Walker, Acari Space Coast Striders 7-2" 7'2" 1 (17)
35 Anderson, Jamari Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 6-11.50" 6'11.50" 2 (18)
36 Kelly, Jordan Central Florida Gliders 6-4" 6'4" 1 (18)
37 German, Elijah Eastside Xpress 6-1" 6'1" 2 (19)
38 Henry, Cayden Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 5-11" 5'11" 2 (20)
39 Rickerson, Kayden Daytona Express Inc 5-6" 5'6" 2 (21)
40 Bell, Justin Jhamere Power House Athletics Track & 5-5" 5'5" 1 (19)
41 Watts Iii, Byron BLAZING STARS 4-7" 4'7" 1 (20)
McNeal, Bernard Train Performance Track Club NM
Neesmith, Noble FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS NM
Johnson, Kev'Ell FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS NM
Gaines, Jai'Len Daytona Express Inc NM
#147 Boys Long Jump (9)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Walker, Marvin Power House Athletics Track & 3.89m 12'9.25"
3.89 FOUL 3.74
10
2 Johnson, Antrell Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 3.86m 12'8"
3.30 FOUL 3.86
8
3 Rolle, Captain E.O.T.O. ELITE 3.77m 12'4.50"
3.77 FOUL FOUL
6
4 Haugabook, Leonard Monstarz 3.56m 11'8.25"
3.47 FOUL 3.56
5
5 Danzy, Daylin Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 3.55m 11'7.75"
3.55 3.18 3.18
4
6 Williams, Chelden Seminole Elite Chargers 3.53m 11'7"
FOUL 3.53 3.04
3
7 Burns, Caleb Central Florida Gliders 3.35m 11'0"
FOUL 3.35 3.17
2
8 Simmons, Za'Eon Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 3.25m 10'8"
FOUL 3.18 3.25
1
9 Talton Jr, Craig Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 3.25m 10'8"
1.97 2.33 3.25
10 Williams, Jabari Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 3.23m 10'7.25"
3.05 3.03 3.23
11 Williams, Michael Trailblazers Youth Athletic Mi 3.10m 10'2"
3.09 2.68 3.10
12 Bradley, Dylan Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 2.96m 9'8.50"
2.96 FOUL 2.77
13 Breckenridge, Aaron Space Coast Striders 2.64m 8'8"
2.64 FOUL FOUL
14 Defour, Israel Charger Elite 2.22m 7'3.50"
2.22 FOUL FOUL
Perry, Junior Peak Performance Track Club (P DNS
Neesmith, King FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS DNS
James, Elon Supreme Athletics Track Club DNS
Fernandez, Leonardo VAST Track Club DNS
Hill, Bryson Athletics Academy DNS
Wood, Dash FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS DNS
#154 Boys Long Jump (10)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Warren, Samuel Peak Performance Track Club (P 4.40m 14'5.25"
3.55 2.99 4.40
10
2 Wright, Kedric Palatka Gliders 4.26m 13'11.75"
4.26 4.03 4.23
8
3 Simmons, Jamarin Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 4.21m 13'9.75"
4.17 4.21 3.67
6
4 Jean, Jayden Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 4.13m 13'6.75"
4.13 3.97 4.09
5
5 Manley, Adrian Power House Athletics Track & 4.09m 13'5"
FOUL FOUL 4.09
4
6 Francis Jr, Yusef E.O.T.O. ELITE 4.00m 13'1.50"
3.79 4.00 3.34
3
7 Cineas, Elijah Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 3.89m 12'9.25"
3.16 FOUL 3.89
2
8 Benoit, Gavin Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 3.84m 12'7.25"
3.07 3.84 3.32
1
9 Holmes, Shawn FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 3.79m 12'5.25"
3.79 2.39 3.49
10 Fayson, Ladarius Space Coast Striders 3.79m 12'5.25"
FOUL FOUL 3.79
11 Robinson, Kingston BLAZING STARS 3.60m 11'9.75"
FOUL 3.60 3.56
12 Stevenson, Jordan Peak Performance Track Club (P 3.47m 11'4.75"
3.47 FOUL FOUL
13 Fox, Julian Charger Elite 3.44m 11'3.50"
3.44 3.31 3.27
14 Barnes, Zaiden Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 3.30m 10'10"
3.30 2.96 2.76
15 Newton-Guyden, Ajani Athletics Academy 3.12m 10'3"
3.09 FOUL 3.12
16 Thompson, Jaelyn Daytona Express Inc 3.10m 10'2"
FOUL 2.92 3.10
17 Housing, Jerrel Monstarz 3.06m 10'0.50"
2.77 3.06 2.83
18 Benjamin, William Central Florida Gliders 2.96m 9'8.50"
2.96 2.84 2.95
19 Rowe, Jerin Epitome 2.56m 8'4.75"
2.56 2.27 2.43
20 Kelly, Sean Central Florida Gliders 2.05m 6'8.75"
1.82 2.05 1.49
Hall-Murray, Jaiden Victory Fitness NM
Crimmins, Chase VAST Track Club NM
Bryant Jr, Kevin Tallahassee Zoom Track Club NM
Jones, Devonare BLAZING STARS NM
#148 Boys Long Jump (11)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Gardner, Darious Power House Athletics Track & 16-8" 16'8"
14-8" 16-8" 16-6"
10
2 Royster, Taylor Prodigy Athletics Track Club 14-11.50" 14'11.50"
14-2" 13-2" 14-11.50"
8
3 Warren III, Larry Eastside Xpress 13-4.25" 13'4.25"
13-4.25" 13-3" FOUL
6
4 Tonge, Akai East Orlando Track Club 13-2.75" 13'2.75"
13-2.75" 12-7.75" 12-9"
5
5 Weston, Deandre Seminole Elite Chargers 13-0.50" 13'0.50"
13-0.50" 11-6.50" FOUL
4
6 Henry, Tyzer Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 12-10.50" 12'10.50"
12-9" 12-7.75" 12-10.50"
3
7 Van Buren, Elijah Epitome 12-9" 12'9"
9-11.50" 12-9" 12-7.50"
2
8 Long, Camden BLAZING STARS 12-9" 12'9"
12-9" 11-0" 10-10.50"
1
9 Hayes, Brandon Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 12-5.50" 12'5.50"
FOUL 12-5.50" 9-6"
10 Green, Braylan Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 12-3.50" 12'3.50"
11-4.50" 11-3" 12-3.50"
11 Lauderdale, Braylon Prodigy Athletics Track Club 11-10" 11'10"
11-10" 11-9.50" 10-11.50"
12 Riggins, Geraud Seminole Elite Chargers 10-9.50" 10'9.50"
10-9.50" 10-9.50" 6-9"
13 Tunstall, John-Michael Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 10-9.25" 10'9.25"
10-9.25" 9-6.50" 9-3"
14 Chambers, Jamari Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 10-4.25" 10'4.25"
10-3.50" 10-4.25" 10-4"
15 Franklin, Khalon Charger Elite 9-11.50" 9'11.50"
9-1" 9-11.50" 9-8"
16 Woods, Brandall St. Augustine Speed TC 9-9.50" 9'9.50"
9-9.50" 7-5.50" 8-1"
17 Francis, Miles Charger Elite 9-9" 9'9"
9-9" 9-0" 8-5.50"
Glover, Dakiren Train Performance Track Club DNS
Clarke, Jahlani QUANTUM TRACK CLUB DNS
McNeil, Jaiden Speed Academy DNS
#153 Boys Long Jump (12)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Roberson, Avery Space Coast Striders 15-6" 15'6"
FOUL 15-6" 11-0"
10
2 Hester, Clifton Space Coast Striders 15-4.50" 15'4.50"
15-4.50" 14-2.50" 14-5"
8
3 Ross, Kamren Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 15-0.50" 15'0.50"
14-5.50" 14-11" 15-0.50"
6
4 McNeil II, Travis Speed Academy 15-0" 15'0"
14-1.50" 14-0" 15-0"
5
5 Mcmillan, Jaeden QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 14-10" 14'10"
14-10" 14-10" 14-9.50"
4
6 Peter, Xavier Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 14-3.50" 14'3.50"
FOUL 12-2" 14-3.50"
3
7 Griffin, Omari Speed Academy 14-2.50" 14'2.50"
13-1" 13-7" 14-2.50"
2
8 Washington, Tristen Central Florida Gliders 12-10.50" 12'10.50"
12-7.50" 12-10.50" FOUL
1
9 Jackson, Amari Prodigy Athletics Track Club 12-9.50" 12'9.50"
FOUL 8-7.50" 12-9.50"
10 Harris, Jacob Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 12-0" 12'0"
8-1" 12-0" 11-9"
11 Harris, Keith Prodigy Athletics Track Club 11-8" 11'8"
11-7" 11-8" 11-2"
12 Reed Jr, Jaquan Epitome 11-5" 11'5"
11-5" FOUL FOUL
13 Adams, Jaylen Charger Elite 10-11" 10'11"
FOUL 10-11" 9-9"
14 Brown, Ajani QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 10-8" 10'8"
10-8" FOUL 10-6"
Monroe, Tj QUANTUM TRACK CLUB DNS
#149 Boys Long Jump (13)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Gillis, Jermichael Power House Athletics Track & 5.25m 17'2.75"
5.25 5.09 5.19
10
2 Bighem, Isaiah Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 5.21m 17'1.25"
FOUL FOUL 5.21
8
3 Jones, Kamari Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 4.82m 15'9.75"
4.45 FOUL 4.82
6
4 Brown, Jaden Space Coast Striders 4.76m 15'7.50"
4.76 FOUL FOUL
5
5 McManus, Carson Central Florida Gliders 4.74m 15'6.75"
4.63 4.41 4.74
4
6 Mccants, Marquis FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 4.42m 14'6"
4.15 FOUL 4.42
3
7 Bell, Lorenzo Power House Athletics Track & 4.34m 14'3"
FOUL FOUL 4.34
2
8 Bighem, Elijah Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 4.24m 13'11"
4.24 FOUL 4.22
1
9 Hillman, Troy BLAZING STARS 4.16m 13'7.75"
3.81 4.16 3.38
10 Freeman, Aaron E.O.T.O. ELITE 4.13m 13'6.75"
4.13 4.09 3.93
11 Wood, Drayden FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 4.12m 13'6.25"
FOUL 4.12 4.09
12 Savage, Malachi Charger Elite 4.07m 13'4.25"
FOUL 4.00 4.07
13 Fitzgerald, Donovan Kings Track Club 4.01m 13'2"
3.85 3.71 4.01
14 Christian, Alexander Space Coast Striders 3.96m 13'0"
3.96 FOUL FOUL
15 Gamble, Lukas FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 3.85m 12'7.75"
3.84 3.81 3.85
16 Yisrael, Emmanuel FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 3.81m 12'6"
3.81 3.72 FOUL
17 Bush Jr, Michael BLAZING STARS 3.80m 12'5.75"
3.80 3.23 FOUL
18 Kuznof, Preston FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 3.65m 11'11.75"
FOUL 3.65 3.40
19 Freeman, Amari E.O.T.O. ELITE 3.59m 11'9.50"
FOUL 3.59 3.58
Brophy, Jaylen Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. DNS
#151 Boys Long Jump (14)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Ash, Michael Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 5.57m 18'3.25"
5.57 5.29 5.26
10
2 Smith, Jayshawn E.O.T.O. ELITE 5.37m 17'7.50"
4.79 5.04 5.37
8
3 Johnson Jr, Cedric Empire Athletics 5.32m 17'5.50"
FOUL 5.07 5.32
6
4 Smith, Aidan Monstarz 5.30m 17'4.75"
4.89 4.96 5.30
5
5 Jackson, Malek Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 5.17m 16'11.50"
5.17 FOUL 4.78
4
6 Garcia, Zion East Orlando Track Club 4.60m 15'1.25"
4.60 4.23 3.97
3
7 Cunningham, Jamil Power House Athletics Track & 4.30m 14'1.25"
4.30 FOUL 4.10
2
8 Rogers, Darnell Torrin Lawrence Inc 4.28m 14'0.50"
4.28 3.84 FOUL
1
9 Ray, Caleb Power House Athletics Track & 4.25m 13'11.50"
4.10 4.25 3.90
10 Perez, Jessie E.O.T.O. ELITE 4.11m 13'6"
4.11 PASS PASS
11 Carter, Keyon Space Coast Striders 4.10m 13'5.50"
FOUL FOUL 4.10
12 Carter, Kenneth Space Coast Striders 4.08m 13'4.75"
3.81 4.08 4.03
13 Forest IV, Melvin Northside United 4.00m 13'1.50"
4.00 3.95 3.83
14 Myers Jr., Kevin FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 3.98m 13'0.75"
3.98 PASS PASS
15 Pryor, Xavian QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 3.85m 12'7.75"
3.85 3.75 3.73
16 Davis, Christian QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 3.78m 12'5"
3.70 3.65 3.78
Ousley Jr, Tyrone BLAZING STARS NM
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Pierce, Landon Central Florida Gliders NM
Boykin, Travarus Power House Athletics Track & NM
#150 Boys Long Jump (15 and 16)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Holmes, Xavier Space Coast Striders 18-10" 18'10"
18-0" 17-5.50" 18-10"
10
2 Rivers, Isaiah Daytona Express Inc 18-9.25" 18'9.25"
18-6.50" 18-9.25" 17-6.50"
8
3 Shannon, Donovan Kings Track Club 18-8" 18'8"
FOUL FOUL 18-8"
6
4 Jenkins, Kenneth Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 18-1.50" 18'1.50"
16-2" 17-1.25" 18-1.50"
5
5 Porter, Jordan Daytona Express Inc 17-6" 17'6"
16-2" 17-6" 16-7.75"
4
6 Williams, Jesiah Space Coast Striders 17-3.25" 17'3.25"
17-3.25" 16-5.50" 16-5"
3
7 Dasher, Destin FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 17-3" 17'3"
17-3" 17-2" 16-3"
2
8 Parker, Walter Space Coast Striders 16-4" 16'4"
16-4" 15-9.25" 15-0"
1
9 Westbrook, Exavian Empire Athletics 15-8.50" 15'8.50"
14-11.50" 15-0.25" 15-8.50"
10 Ruth, Lavoris FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 15-0" 15'0"
FOUL 15-0" 14-11"
11 Diaz, Hector Space Coast Striders 14-10" 14'10"
14-10" 14-1" FOUL
12 Shropshire, Ronald Epitome 14-8.50" 14'8.50"
14-8.50" 14-3.50" FOUL
13 Copeland, Khalil Kings Track Club 13-10.50" 13'10.50"
13-10.50" 13-3" 13-9"
14 Perez, Carlos Eastside Xpress 13-2" 13'2"
11-5" 11-7" 13-2"
Brown, Jaylen Space Coast Striders NM
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Oxendine, Jameel Daytona Express Inc DNS
Jones, Jeremy Daytona Express Inc DNS
Walker, Caleb Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. DNS
Walker, Jonathan Unattached DNS
Gibson, Brandon Power House Athletics Track & DNS
#152 Boys Long Jump (17 and 18)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Mcgriff, Jacobe Empire Athletics 5.30m 17'4.75"
4.94 5.30 FOUL
10
2 Tonge, Akeem East Orlando Track Club 4.97m 16'3.75"
4.90 4.66 4.97
8
Robinson, Dominick Torrin Lawrence Inc NM
Lleras, Oscar VAST Track Club NM
#155 Boys Long Jump (6 and under)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Quinones, Manito Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 8-10" 8'10"
8-3.50" 7-10.50" 8-10"
10
2 Nunnally, Jaylen FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 8-7.50" 8'7.50"
8-7.50" 8-6" FOUL
8
3 Langston, Jayden Eastside Xpress 7-10.50" 7'10.50"
FOUL 6-2" 7-10.50"
6
4 Stephens, Jesse Speed Academy 7-10" 7'10"
7-10" 7-9" 7-0.50"
5
5 Mcquillan Jr, Tyrone Charger Elite 7-10" 7'10"
6-6.75" 7-10" 6-11.50"
4
6 O'Connor, Jadian QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 7-4" 7'4"
7-4" 7-0" 6-9.50"
3
7 Knighten, Emory Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 7-1" 7'1"
FOUL FOUL 7-1"
2
8 Brown III, Troy E.O.T.O. ELITE 6-6" 6'6"
6-6" 5-8.50" 5-7"
1
9 Cohen, Noah Central Florida Gliders 6-2" 6'2"
5-11" 5-4" 6-2"
10 Anderson, Calen Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 6-1.50" 6'1.50"
5-10" 6-1.50" 5-7.50"
11 Gregory, Devin Power House Athletics Track & 5-11.75" 5'11.75"
4-6" 5-11.75" 5-9"
12 James, Keontae Olympia Track Club 5-9.75" 5'9.75"
5-0" 3-10" 5-9.75"
13 Smith III, Alfonza Charger Elite 5-8" 5'8"
4-4" 5-8" 4-10"
14 Joseph, Akari RealDealRunners407 5-7" 5'7"
4-2.50" 5-7" 5-7"
15 West, Hunter Athletics Academy 5-3" 5'3"
4-11" 5-1" 5-3"
16 Gibbons, Chase Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 4-10" 4'10"
4-7" FOUL 4-10"
17 Allen, Ranarte Blazing Speed Track Club 4-9.50" 4'9.50"
3-0.25" 4-9.50" 3-2"
18 Battle, Isaiah RealDealRunners407 4-0" 4'0"
ND ND 4-0"
19 Powell, Alan Power House Athletics Track & 3-7.50" 3'7.50"
3-1" ND 3-7.50"
20 Townsend, Jace Epitome 3-1" 3'1"
2-3" FOUL 3-1"
21 Folkes, Cameron Charger Elite 3-1" 3'1"
FOUL FOUL 3-1"
22 Townsend, Jaren Epitome 3-0" 3'0"
FOUL FOUL 3-0"
23 Masline, Kamden Epitome 1-11" 1'11"
1-11" FOUL FOUL
White, Jordan Power House Athletics Track & NM
Scott, Jayson Gainesville Striders Track NM
Chrouch, Janeil Power House Athletics Track & NM
Hardy, Owin Power House Athletics Track & NM
#166 Boys Shot Put (7 and 8)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Williams, Levias VAST Track Club 5.38m 17'8"
4.82 5.38 5.13
10
2 Gaines, Micah FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 5.25m 17'2.75"
4.78 4.20 5.25
8
3 Butler, Keron QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 5.09m 16'8.50"
3.84 4.88 5.09
6
4 Jeune, Felimon FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 4.57m 15'0"
4.57 3.98 FOUL
5
5 Womack, Jacquavious Power House Athletics Track & 2.93m 9'7.50"
2.93 FOUL FOUL
4
6 Bell, Justin Jhamere Power House Athletics Track & 2.48m 8'1.75"
2.28 2.48 2.14
3
7 Minor, Markeuis Power House Athletics Track & 2.21m 7'3"
2.21 1.58 2.00
2
#168 Boys Shot Put (9)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Harris, Kyle Prodigy Athletics Track Club 5.71m 18'9"
4.38 5.71 4.84
10
2 Rucker, Harry FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 5.70m 18'8.50"
5.70 5.35 5.38
8
3 Davis III, Rickey Peak Performance Track Club (P 5.64m 18'6"
3.92 5.64 4.43
6
4 Wiggins II, Johndale My Brother's Keeper 4.90m 16'1"
4.89 4.90 4.82
5
#169 Boys Shot Put (10)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Lewis, Devon Northside United 6.81m 22'4.25"
6.10 6.81 6.60
10
2 Fayson, Ladarius Space Coast Striders 6.76m 22'2.25"
5.77 6.76 6.52
8
3 Williams, Malik Trailblazers Youth Athletic Mi 6.21m 20'4.50"
5.70 FOUL 6.21
6
4 Thompson, Pierre Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 5.67m 18'7.25"
5.20 5.67 5.20
5
5 Smith, Jamal E.O.T.O. ELITE 5.62m 18'5.25"
5.62 4.87 FOUL
4
6 Bridges, Elijah Kings Track Club 3.23m 10'7.25"
FOUL 3.19 3.23
3
#173 Boys Shot Put (11)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Weston, Deandre Seminole Elite Chargers 6.94m 22'9.25"
6.79 FOUL 6.94
10
2 Bethea, Breon Epitome 6.25m 20'6.25"
5.71 6.25 5.88
8
3 Hardy III, Otis Power House Athletics Track & 5.69m 18'8"
5.52 5.69 5.53
6
4 Riggins, Geraud Seminole Elite Chargers 5.37m 17'7.50"
5.37 FOUL FOUL
5
5 Chambliss, Xavier E.O.T.O. ELITE 3.70m 12'1.75"
FOUL 3.70 3.63
4
Smith, Ethan Empire Athletics NM
#172 Boys Shot Put (12)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Grant, Tayler Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 9.61m 31'6.50"
8.63 9.61 9.27
10
2 Farmer, Isaiah Running With Purpose T.C. 9.58m 31'5.25"
9.58 8.93 1.00
8
3 Williams, Kaleb Trailblazers Youth Athletic Mi 9.24m 30'3.75"
8.90 8.71 9.24
6
4 Luciano, Adriel Blazing Speed Track Club 9.12m 29'11.25"
7.97 9.12 9.06
5
5 Mckinnon, Malakhai Northside United 9.07m 29'9.25"
9.07 9.00 FOUL
4
6 Bowling, Duncan Unattached 7.98m 26'2.25"
7.98 7.85 7.72
7 Buron, Daniel Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 7.37m 24'2.25"
7.10 7.37 6.55
3
8 Harris, Christopher Torrin Lawrence Inc 7.12m 23'4.50"
6.28 6.73 7.12
2
9 Johnson, Kevin FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 7.00m 22'11.75"
7.00 6.34 6.56
1
10 Kuznof, Westley FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 6.51m 21'4.25"
6.16 5.50 6.51
11 Harris II, Clarence Torrin Lawrence Inc 6.40m 21'0"
6.40 5.56 6.20
12 Gutierrez, Leandro Prodigy Athletics Track Club 6.31m 20'8.50"
6.31 4.90 5.81
13 Harris, Jacob Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 4.86m 15'11.50"
4.86 4.66 4.83
Hood, Gregory Daytona Express Inc NM
#170 Boys Shot Put (13)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Vickers, Chase Space Coast Striders 9.15m 30'0.25"
9.15 8.35 9.04
10
2 Hood, Gregory Daytona Express Inc 8.36m 27'5.25"
8.36 8.20 8.05
8
3 Noelien, Demond Daytona Express Inc 7.79m 25'6.75"
7.79 6.73 7.48
6
4 King III, Ralph Torrin Lawrence Inc 4.53m 14'10.50"
4.53 4.06 4.11
5
5 Lundy, Tyron FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 3.43m 11'3"
3.43 3.39 2.36
4
6 Williams, Jaylen Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 3.13m 10'3.25"
FOUL FOUL 3.13
3
Davis, Jordan Daytona Express Inc DNS
#171 Boys Shot Put (14)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Mcmullin, Mychal Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 11.61m 38'1.25"
11.61 FOUL 10.41
10
2 Armstrong, Nehemiah VAST Track Club 10.41m 34'2"
10.32 10.41 10.27
8
3 Daise, Jabari Epitome 8.52m 27'11.50"
7.72 8.52 8.39
6
Felder, Jarvis Power House Athletics Track & DNS
Rozefort, Wayne Florida Elite/Matrix DNS
#167 Boys Shot Put (15 and 16)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Trimble, Michael Epitome 12.65m 41'6"
FOUL 11.80 12.65
10
2 Gantt, Desiron Charger Elite 12.50m 41'0.25"
FOUL 11.74 12.50
8
3 Evans Iv, James Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 10.94m 35'10.75"
10.94 10.61 10.60
6
4 Williams, Jesiah Space Coast Striders 9.81m 32'2.25"
9.81 9.50 FOUL
5
5 Coakley, Octavious Space Coast Striders 9.76m 32'0.25"
9.54 9.76 9.64
4
6 Weathersby, Chontre Power House Athletics Track & 9.10m 29'10.25"
8.51 9.10 9.01
3
7 Ruth, Lavoris FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 8.80m 28'10.50"
8.53 8.80 8.30
2
8 Dasher, Destin FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 8.40m 27'6.75"
8.25 8.40 8.18
1
9 Reaves, Brandon Epitome 6.94m 22'9.25"
6.52 6.94 6.86
10 Johnson, Kohbrick Peak Performance Track Club (P 5.80m 19'0.50"
FOUL FOUL 5.80
Walker, Jonathan Unattached NM
#174 Boys Shot Put (17 and 18)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Caldwell, Tylen Unattached 16.33m 53'7"
15.65 16.33 15.97
#189 Boys Discus (11)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Gadson, Javan Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 48-6.50" 48'6.50" 10
#184 Boys Discus (12)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Luciano, Adriel Blazing Speed Track Club 84-10" 84'10" 10
2 Farmer, Isaiah Running With Purpose T.C. 75-4.50" 75'4.50" 8
3 Bowling, Duncan Unattached 74-2" 74'2"
4 Williams, Kaleb Trailblazers Youth Athletic Mi 73-5.50" 73'5.50" 6
5 Morrison, Jordan Power House Athletics Track & 61-4" 61'4" 5
6 Kuznof, Westley FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 49-4" 49'4" 4
7 Buron, Daniel Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 47-1" 47'1" 3
8 Johnson, Kevin FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 46-3.50" 46'3.50" 1.5
8 Gutierrez, Leandro Prodigy Athletics Track Club 46-3.50" 46'3.50" 1.5
Hood, Gregory Daytona Express Inc ND
#188 Boys Discus (13)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Hood, Gregory Daytona Express Inc 71-7" 71'7" 10
2 Noelien, Demond Daytona Express Inc 62-1" 62'1" 8
3 Williams, Jaylen Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 27-11" 27'11" 6
Lundy, Tyron FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS ND
Davis, Jordan Daytona Express Inc ND
#187 Boys Discus (14)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Daise, Jabari Epitome 97-4" 97'4"
94-9.50" 97-4" 70-5.50"
10
2 Mcmullin, Mychal Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 93-3" 93'3"
91-8" FOUL 93-3"
8
3 Armstrong, Nehemiah VAST Track Club 90-3" 90'3"
90-3" 89-9" FOUL
6
4 Forest IV, Melvin Northside United 44-3" 44'3"
44-3" FOUL FOUL
5
Felder, Jarvis Power House Athletics Track & NM
#186 Boys Discus (15 and 16)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Trimble, Michael Epitome 111-8.50" 111'8.50" 10
2 Evans Iv, James Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 104-2.50" 104'2.50" 8
3 Gantt, Desiron Charger Elite 88-0.50" 88'0.50" 6
4 Weathersby, Chontre Power House Athletics Track & 79-2" 79'2" 5
5 Coakley, Octavious Space Coast Striders 72-1.50" 72'1.50" 4
6 Ruth, Lavoris FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 70-9" 70'9" 3
7 Williams, Jesiah Space Coast Striders 59-3" 59'3" 2
8 Reaves, Brandon Epitome 54-0" 54'0" 1
9 Johnson, Kohbrick Peak Performance Track Club (P 32-3" 32'3"
#185 Boys Discus (17 and 18)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
Caldwell, Tylen Unattached DNS
#197 Boys Javelin (7 and 8)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Mcgee, Mason RealDealRunners407 53-9.50" 53'9.50"
47-6.50" 48-4.50" 53-9.50"
10
2 Rhoden, Kason RealDealRunners407 51-2" 51'2"
51-2" 49-3" 49-1.50"
8
3 Rogers, Ricky Torrin Lawrence Inc 40-1" 40'1"
36-4" 40-1" 32-6"
6
4 Lundy, Antione Daytona Express Inc 32-7" 32'7"
25-1" 27-7.50" 32-7"
5
5 Jeune, Felimon FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 29-6.50" 29'6.50"
20-6" 29-6.50" 18-8"
4
6 Lalanne, Jonathan Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 28-5" 28'5"
27-0" 22-4" 28-5"
3
7 Daughtry, King FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 28-1.50" 28'1.50"
FOUL 28-1.50" 27-7"
2
8 Rickerson, Kayden Daytona Express Inc 25-6" 25'6"
22-3" 25-6" 17-7"
1
9 Bow, Jayce Epitome 23-7" 23'7"
23-7" 18-2" 20-1"
10 Smith, Chad FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 23-4.50" 23'4.50"
22-1" 19-3" 23-4.50"
11 Johnson, Kev'Ell FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 22-9" 22'9"
21-7" 22-7" 22-9"
12 Watts Iii, Byron BLAZING STARS 19-2" 19'2"
17-4" 17-3.50" 19-2"
13 Williams, Ethan Daytona Express Inc 18-8" 18'8"
18-8" 17-1.50" 16-8"
14 German, Elijah Eastside Xpress 14-3" 14'3"
FOUL FOUL 14-3"
Neesmith, Noble FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS NM
#196 Boys Javelin (9)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Johnson, Kenneth Empire Athletics 75-7" 75'7"
66-8" 75-7" 59-5"
10
2 Rast, Caleb Unattached 52-4.50" 52'4.50"
47-0" 49-6" 52-4.50"
3 Davis III, Rickey Peak Performance Track Club (P 45-2.50" 45'2.50"
44-5.50" 45-2.50" 37-1"
8
4 Williams, Tyree Daytona Express Inc 37-2" 37'2"
37-2" 34-4.50" 34-8.50"
6
5 Harris, Kyle Prodigy Athletics Track Club 34-6" 34'6"
29-0" FOUL 34-6"
5
6 Rucker, Harry FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 29-9.50" 29'9.50"
27-2" 28-6" 29-9.50"
4
King, Rajahre Torrin Lawrence Inc NM
#198 Boys Javelin (10)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Williams, Malik Trailblazers Youth Athletic Mi 77-5.50" 77'5.50"
67-6.50" 71-2" 77-5.50"
10
2 Mcclellon, Rodney Peak Performance Track Club (P 71-5.50" 71'5.50"
FOUL 64-6.50" 71-5.50"
8
3 Terry, Darius BLAZING STARS 57-5.50" 57'5.50"
57-5.50" FOUL FOUL
6
4 Gutierrez, Aurelio Prodigy Athletics Track Club 47-9.50" 47'9.50"
47-9.50" 34-1.50" 47-0"
5
5 Mcgee, Darrell RealDealRunners407 39-0" 39'0"
31-3.50" 39-0" FOUL
4
6 Powell, Jaiden Gainesville Striders Track 28-7" 28'7"
22-7.50" 23-8" 28-7"
3
7 Bridges, Elijah Kings Track Club 23-5" 23'5"
21-2" 23-3" 23-5"
2
Crimmins, Chase VAST Track Club NM
#199 Boys Javelin (11)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Smith, Ethan Empire Athletics 72-2.50" 72'2.50"
72-2.50" 68-8.50" 66-4.50"
10
2 Gadson, Jairus Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 33-6.50" 33'6.50"
31-2" 23-6" 33-6.50"
8
3 Franklin, Khalon Charger Elite 25-1.50" 25'1.50"
19-8" 25-1.50" 22-0"
6
#200 Boys Javelin (12)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Williams, Kaleb Trailblazers Youth Athletic Mi 110-9" 110'9"
110-9" 85-3.50" 90-7"
10
2 Grant, Tayler Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 93-4" 93'4"
83-4" 50-7" 93-4"
8
3 Bowling, Duncan Unattached 91-9" 91'9"
79-1" 73-0" 91-9"
4 Morrison, Jordan Power House Athletics Track & 85-0" 85'0"
82-5.50" 85-0" FOUL
6
5 Luciano, Adriel Blazing Speed Track Club 84-4" 84'4"
70-2.50" 67-0" 84-4"
5
6 Harris, Keith Prodigy Athletics Track Club 64-0.50" 64'0.50"
64-0.50" 59-5.50" FOUL
4
7 Ponder, David Torrin Lawrence Inc 54-4" 54'4"
54-4" FOUL 42-9"
3
8 Minnis, Mikhael Daytona Express Inc 53-2.50" 53'2.50"
53-2.50" 51-1.50" 36-6.50"
2
9 Johnson, Kevin FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 52-8" 52'8"
44-7" 46-1" 52-8"
1
10 Kuznof, Westley FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 51-6.50" 51'6.50"
51-6.50" 46-5" 46-8"
11 Harris, Christopher Torrin Lawrence Inc 43-4" 43'4"
32-1" 43-4" 31-7.50"
12 Gutierrez, Leandro Prodigy Athletics Track Club 42-5" 42'5"
39-1" FOUL 42-5"
13 Hankins, Bryce BLAZING STARS 41-4.50" 41'4.50"
FOUL FOUL 41-4.50"
14 Harris II, Clarence Torrin Lawrence Inc 39-7.50" 39'7.50"
39-7.50" 38-1.50" 27-9.50"
Henriques, Rajkumar RealDealRunners407 NM
Girls 60 Meters (6 and under)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Duvra, Lilyanna The Future 10.09 +1.0 10 1 (1)
2 Culpepper, Corrie Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 10.89 +1.0 8 1 (2)
3 Wiggins, Laylah Unattached 11.50 +1.0 1 (3)
4 King, Tamai Epitome 11.67 +1.0 6 1 (4)
5 Simpson, Saliha Power House Athletics Track & 12.23 +1.0 5 1 (5)
6 Gay, Alaz'Ja Supreme Athletics Track Club 12.49 +1.0 4 1 (6)
7 Byrd, Rayniah Power House Athletics Track & 12.55 +1.0 3 1 (7)
8 Green, Ryleigh Fearless 12.64 -0.9 2 2 (1)
9 Pullins, Katon BLAZING STARS 12.81 -0.9 1 2 (2)
10 Williams, Mundai E.O.T.O. ELITE 12.90 +1.0 1 (8)
11 Morris, Shiloh Power House Athletics Track & 13.06 -0.9 2 (3)
12 Gotcher, Khloe QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 13.07 -0.9 2 (4)
13 Jasper, Amara Charger Elite 13.41 +1.3 3 (1)
14 Jones, Lyric BLAZING STARS 13.59 -0.9 2 (5)
15 Bullen, Kendall Eastside Xpress 14.13 -0.9 2 (6)
16 Brophy, Jazden Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 14.88 +1.3 3 (2)
17 Frett, Peyton Power House Athletics Track & 15.34 +1.3 3 (3)
18 Franklin, Kennedy Charger Elite 17.01 -0.9 2 (7)
Rutherford, Madelyn Lakeland PAL DNS -0.9
#14 Girls 100 Meters (7 and 8)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL Note
1 Wright, Nyla RealDealRunners407 15.74 -1.8 10 1 (1)
2 Lindsay, Jade Power House Athletics Track & 15.92 -1.8 8 1 (2)
3 Jackson, Zoie Olympia Track Club 15.98 -1.8 6 1 (3)
4 Ruffin, Doriyah Blazing Speed Track Club 16.00 -1.8 5 1 (4)
5 Dallas, Neriah Empire Athletics 16.35 -1.8 4 1 (5)
6 Johnson, Makyah Epitome 16.41 -1.6 3 2 (1)
7 Defour, Sirah Charger Elite 16.56 -1.8 2 1 (6)
8 Merideth, Iyla Florida Elite/Matrix 16.60 -1.6 1 2 (2)
9 Blunt, Briel Take Flight Athletics 16.93 -1.6 2 (3)
10 Scott, Shyanne Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 16.94 +1.7 5 (1)
11 Marsh, Jeenah Charger Elite 17.19 +0.0 4 (1)
12 Chambers, Amina Drapetomaniacs 17.30 -1.8 1 (7)
13 Sheppard, Dakota VAST Track Club 17.49 -0.1 6 (1)
14 Lawrence, Kerrian'Monroe Torrin Lawrence Inc 17.64 +0.0 4 (2)
15 Coleman, Alina E.O.T.O. ELITE 17.68 -1.6 2 (4)
16 Griffin, Shalaya QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 17.78 +1.7 5 (2)
17 Beabout, Leyla Victory Fitness 17.85 -0.2 3 (1)
18 Law, Nikayla Epitome 17.96 -0.2 3 (2)
19 Hardy, Christiana Power House Athletics Track & 18.05 -0.2 3 (3)
20 Hill, Tamia QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 18.07 -1.6 2 (5)
21 Vanburen, Kennedy Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 18.15 -0.2 3 (4)
22 Clark, Avah Take Flight Athletics 18.29 +1.7 5 (3)
23 Vanburen, Reagan Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 18.59 -1.6 2 (6)
24 Abrahams, Abigael Daytona Express Inc 18.79 -1.8 1 (8)
25 Evans, Zykeria Drapetomaniacs 18.96 -1.6 2 (7)
26 Dickens, Maci Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 19.02 +1.7 5 (4)
27 Johnson, Lionella Drapetomaniacs 19.28 -0.2 3 (5)
28 Shropshire, Amore Epitome 19.34 -0.2 3 (6)
29 Williams, Khamiah Take Flight Athletics 19.55 -0.1 6 (2) 19.546
30 Thompson, Jae'La Unattached 19.55 -0.2 3 (7) 19.548
31 Kid, Damanee Space Coast Striders 19.73 +0.0 4 (3)
32 Smith, Malia Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 19.79 +0.0 4 (4)
33 Mitchell, Siria Take Flight Athletics 19.84 +0.0 4 (5)
34 Mustapha-Christian, Leilah Charger Elite 19.87 +0.0 4 (6)
35 Brown, Neriah Empire Athletics 20.48 +1.7 5 (5)
36 Riggins, Garren Seminole Elite Chargers 20.94 +1.7 5 (6)
37 Masline, Melanie Epitome 21.52 -0.2 3 (8)
38 Williams, Chaniya E.O.T.O. ELITE 22.34 +1.7 5 (7)
39 Walker, Azaria Lakeland PAL 24.65 +0.0 4 (7)
Allen, Khylee Lakeland PAL DNS +1.7
Day, Mariah FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS DNS +0.0
Gordon, Sanaa Take Flight Athletics DNS -0.1
Poole, Latravia Peak Performance Track Club (P NT -1.6
#21 Girls 100 Meters (9)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL Note
1 Culpepper, Cai Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 13.93 -2.0 10 1 (1) 13.928
2 Bradley, Syni Empire Athletics 14.54 -2.0 8 1 (2) 14.537
3 Bradley, Te'Niyah Empire Athletics 14.86 -2.0 6 1 (3) 14.858
4 Abrahams, Malea Daytona Express Inc 15.63 -2.0 5 1 (4) 15.630
5 Logan, Ka'Bre St. Augustine Speed TC 15.66 +0.6 4 3 (1)
6 Doe, Makayla Daytona Express Inc 15.71 -2.0 3 1 (5) 15.710
7 Smith, Nalani Monstarz 15.76 +2.5 2 2 (1)
8 Green, Mikayla Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 15.83 +0.2 1 4 (1)
9 Gooden, Ziannah Charger Elite 15.90 -2.0 1 (6) 15.891
10 Shaw-Armstrong, Genesis Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 16.04 +2.5 2 (2)
11 Mccormick, Campbell Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 16.05 +0.6 3 (2)
12 Fanchi, Ava My Sister's Keeper Track Club 16.16 -2.0 1 (7) 16.159
13 Newton, Amiya Athletics Academy 16.20 +2.5 2 (3)
14 Walker, Sahmyra QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 16.88 +2.5 2 (4)
15 Rodriguez, Jade East Orlando Track Club 16.89 +0.6 3 (3)
16 Williams, Jazaria Power House Athletics Track & 16.91 +0.2 4 (2)
17 Shaw, Jah'ni Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 17.04 +2.5 2 (5)
18 Reyes, Gabrielle Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 17.10 +0.6 3 (4)
19 Dickens, Jaci Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 17.80 +0.2 4 (3)
20 King, Tahlya Epitome 18.61 +2.5 2 (6)
21 Sands, Koi Florida Elite/Matrix 18.62 +0.6 3 (5)
22 Beckwith, Ka'Niya VAST Track Club 18.72 +0.6 3 (6)
23 Mitchell, Lilly Northside United 18.84 +0.6 3 (7)
24 Sandy, Anaiya Daytona Express Inc 24.85 +2.5 2 (7)
25 Thomas, Taylor Torrin Lawrence Inc 31.46 +2.5 2 (8)
Mcpherson, Vahliya QUANTUM TRACK CLUB DNS -2.0
Gass, Amani Living Faith Chargers DNS +0.6
#15 Girls 100 Meters (10)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Buggs, Malia Blazing Speed Track Club 14.08 +3.2 10 1 (1)
2 Leverston, Leilani Charger Elite 15.09 +3.2 8 1 (2)
3 Coleman, Destiny BLAZING STARS 15.32 +3.2 6 1 (3)
4 Johnson, Yolanda Space Coast Striders 15.35 +0.0 5 3 (1)
5 Mcfadden, Aleyah Take Flight Athletics 15.37 +0.3 4 2 (1)
6 Nealy, Avante Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 15.66 +0.3 3 2 (2)
7 McNeil, Emeral Speed Academy 15.72 +3.2 2 1 (4)
8 Graham, Mar'Kiya Victory Fitness 15.80 +3.2 1 1 (5)
9 Jackson, Promise Monstarz 15.88 +3.2 1 (6)
10 Charles, Aniya VAST Track Club 16.50 +0.3 2 (3)
11 Griffin, Zaria Blazing Speed Track Club 16.87 +0.3 2 (4)
12 Lopez Rivera, Franshelliz VAST Track Club 17.48 +0.0 3 (2)
13 Smith, Zaliyah E.O.T.O. ELITE 17.69 +0.3 2 (5)
14 Grant, Kennedy Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 18.01 +0.3 2 (6)
15 Satterthwaite, Khaliyah E.O.T.O. ELITE 19.69 +0.0 3 (3)
16 Noelien, Sydney Daytona Express Inc 20.99 +0.3 2 (7)
Edwards, Kaylee Space Coast Striders DNS +0.3
Waite, Vanessa Power House Athletics Track & DNS +3.2
Eide, Madeline Central Florida Gliders DNS +3.2
Hall-Murray, Jada Victory Fitness DNS +0.0
#20 Girls 100 Meters (11)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL Note
1 Pleas, Amani Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 13.72 +0.5 10 4 (1)
2 Debose, Aniyah Supreme Athletics Track Club 13.98 +0.2 8 1 (1)
3 Smith, Gaveena Ocala Cougars 14.40 +2.3 6 2 (1)
4 Castell, Peyton Florida Elite/Matrix 14.43 +0.2 5 1 (2)
5 Nwaogwugwu, Ramiah Central Florida Gliders 14.54 +2.3 4 2 (2)
6 Mobley, Ariana Charger Elite 14.55 +2.3 3 2 (3)
7 Braxton, Blu Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 14.59 -0.3 2 3 (1)
8 Williams, Jermari Power House Athletics Track & 14.70 +0.5 1 4 (2)
9 Troutman, Jer'Mira Charger Elite 14.93 -0.3 3 (2)
10 Sellers, Chasity BLAZING STARS 14.94 +0.2 1 (3) 14.932
11 Clarke-Harvey, Naima Unattached 14.94 +0.2 1 (4)
12 Perry, Asha Charger Elite 15.01 +0.2 1 (5)
13 Hewitt, Gabrielle Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 15.05 +2.3 2 (4)
14 Barnes, Iyana Take Flight Athletics 15.06 +0.5 4 (3)
15 Williams, Caitlyn Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 15.13 +0.5 4 (4) 15.123
16 Masline, Serenity Epitome 15.13 +2.3 2 (5) 15.124
17 Cineas, Ayanna Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 15.38 +2.3 2 (6)
18 Fish, Reed Take Flight Athletics 15.47 -0.3 3 (3)
19 Thomas, Kamya QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 15.52 +2.3 2 (7)
20 Stanley, Keyanna Charger Elite 15.63 -0.3 3 (4)
21 Hooks, Kalia Charger Elite 16.13 -0.3 3 (5)
22 Almanzar, Coral VAST Track Club 16.51 -0.3 3 (6)
23 Innis, Rheya Charger Elite 16.95 +0.5 4 (5)
24 Stanley, Iyana Seminole Elite Chargers 17.12 +0.2 1 (6)
25 Dumas, Ajah Torrin Lawrence Inc 18.28 -0.3 3 (7)
26 Crawl, Amaris QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 18.49 +2.3 2 (8)
27 Davis, Promyse QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 21.89 -0.3 3 (8)
Mcclellon, Angel St. Augustine Speed TC DNS +0.2
Hardison, Diarri E.O.T.O. ELITE DNS +0.2
#18 Girls 100 Meters (12)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Roberts, Asia Florida Elite/Matrix 13.42 +1.3 10 1 (1)
2 Ouko-Omondi, Danielle Supreme Athletics Track Club 13.46 +1.3 8 1 (2)
3 Castell, Destiny Florida Elite/Matrix 13.53 +1.3 6 1 (3)
4 Hightower, Zykierra DC Elite 13.70 +1.3 5 1 (4)
5 Spencer, Laesha DC Elite 13.81 -1.1 4 2 (1)
6 Mcclellon, Aaliyha Peak Performance Track Club (P 13.98 +1.3 3 1 (5)
7 Lindsey, Saniy Ocala Cougars 14.14 -1.1 2 2 (2)
8 Williams, Benasia Power House Athletics Track & 14.26 +1.5 1 4 (1)
9 Richardson, Aricka Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 14.27 +3.1 3 (1)
10 Brownlee, Zamoria Kings Track Club 14.41 -1.1 2 (3)
11 Slater, Dzyia Florida Elite/Matrix 14.49 +1.3 1 (6)
12 Husain, Jasmine Take Flight Athletics 14.62 +3.1 3 (2)
13 Knighten, Bailee Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 14.70 +1.5 4 (2)
14 Lowery, Vanessa Unattached 14.72 -1.1 2 (4)
15 Davis, Erin Kings Track Club 14.77 +3.1 3 (3)
16 Lee, Serenity Charger Elite 14.80 +1.5 4 (3)
17 Crawford, Madison Central Florida Gliders 14.92 -1.1 2 (5)
18 Baines, Sophie Gainesville Striders Track 14.99 +1.5 4 (4)
19 Gibbons, Niyohni Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 15.01 -1.1 2 (6)
20 Shingles, Jasmin E.O.T.O. ELITE 15.17 +1.5 4 (5)
21 Brown, Saniyah Space Coast Striders 15.19 +1.5 4 (6)
22 Boyd, Janel Peak Performance Track Club (P 15.44 +1.3 1 (7)
23 Smith, Chanel FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 15.46 -1.1 2 (7)
24 Bryant, Isabella St. Augustine Speed TC 15.53 +1.5 4 (7)
25 Serrano, Viviana Charger Elite 15.63 -1.1 2 (8)
26 Reaves, Kiara Epitome 16.33 +3.1 3 (4)
27 Harvey, Jahlia St. Augustine Speed TC 16.64 +3.1 3 (5)
28 Ford, Syniya Eastside Xpress 16.68 +3.1 3 (6)
29 Wingfield, Jamirah Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 17.41 +3.1 3 (7)
30 Ransom, Aniyah Epitome 18.42 +3.1 3 (8)
Williams, Kamiya Peak Performance Track Club (P DNS +1.3
Pleas, Amani Tallahassee Zoom Track Club DNS +1.5
#19 Girls 100 Meters (13)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Baker, Danae Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 12.95 -2.1 10 1 (1)
2 Baker, Jazmyne Empire Athletics 12.97 -0.1 8 3 (1)
3 Hawkins, Shadae Space Coast Striders 13.12 -2.1 6 1 (2)
4 Ford, D'Yaundra Epitome 13.18 -2.1 5 1 (3)
5 Lowe, Mikiya Eastside Xpress 13.35 -2.1 4 1 (4)
6 Sales, Kaymin Kings Track Club 13.37 -2.1 3 1 (5)
7 Neal, Nierica FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 13.59 +3.2 2 4 (1)
8 Rochelle, Sanihya Empire Athletics 13.73 -0.1 1 3 (2)
9 Parks, Leila Charger Elite 13.74 -2.1 1 (6)
10 Blackshear, Alyssa Epitome 13.76 +1.2 2 (1)
11 Brown, Zahmya Empire Athletics 13.77 +3.2 4 (2)
12 Wright, Khalia Palatka Gliders 13.84 +1.2 2 (2)
13 Green, Leneah Fearless 13.91 +1.2 2 (3)
14 Jenkins, Laila Take Flight Athletics 14.21 -0.1 3 (3)
15 Russell, Kemora Charger Elite 14.29 -0.1 3 (4)
16 Wright, Adryanna Peak Performance Track Club (P 14.39 -2.1 1 (7)
17 Chrisp-George, Kezia Power House Athletics Track & 14.58 +1.2 2 (4)
18 Young, Tiana Central Florida Gliders 14.70 +1.2 2 (5)
19 Bonner, Shylee Kings Track Club 14.82 -0.1 3 (5)
20 Espada, Sariah Power House Athletics Track & 14.88 -0.1 3 (6)
21 Poole, Maniya Peak Performance Track Club (P 15.09 +1.2 2 (6)
22 Curry, Laura Power House Athletics Track & 15.18 +1.2 2 (7)
23 Montgomery, Dove Central Florida Gliders 15.22 +1.2 2 (8)
24 Lewis, Jamora Northside United 15.72 +3.2 4 (3)
25 Pierre, Isis Power House Athletics Track & 15.74 -0.1 3 (7)
26 Innis, Raniyah Charger Elite 18.52 -0.1 3 (8)
Johnson, Ruth Unattached DNS -2.1
#23 Girls 100 Meters (14)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Spencer, Anna DC Elite 12.79 -0.8 10 1 (1)
2 Coleman, Armanie Torrin Lawrence Inc 12.88 +0.5 8 3 (1)
3 Levy, Shannon Charger Elite 13.03 -0.8 6 1 (2)
4 Allen, Shamia Power House Athletics Track & 13.22 -0.8 5 1 (3)
5 Wingfield, Jadaah Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 13.25 +0.5 4 3 (2)
6 Thomas, Breauna Power House Athletics Track & 13.38 -0.8 3 1 (4)
7 Findlay, Anaya Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 13.44 -2.0 2 4 (1)
8 Baronville, Samari Power House Athletics Track & 13.63 -0.8 1 1 (5)
9 Lewis, Christina Kings Track Club 13.66 -0.8 1 (6)
10 Fuller, Ka'Niyah Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 13.94 +1.3 2 (1)
11 Luke, Makayla Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 13.96 -0.8 1 (7)
12 Howell, Kayley Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 13.98 +1.3 2 (2)
13 Patterson, Kaylena Torrin Lawrence Inc 14.12 -2.0 4 (2)
14 Clark, Leigha Take Flight Athletics 14.37 -2.0 4 (3)
15 France, Esperanza Power House Athletics Track & 14.39 +0.5 3 (3)
16 Oliver, Aivah RealDealRunners407 14.61 +1.3 2 (3)
17 Brogan, Mia RealDealRunners407 14.64 +1.3 2 (4)
18 Smith, Ciara Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 14.65 -2.0 4 (4)
19 Mitchell, Jada FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 15.12 +0.5 3 (4)
20 Roberson, Danasia QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 15.19 +1.3 2 (5)
21 Bradley, Yasmine Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 15.21 +0.5 3 (5)
22 McCleary-Harris, Mckenzee RealDealRunners407 15.30 +0.5 3 (6)
23 Brown, Aun'Janae Epitome 15.32 +1.3 2 (6)
24 Small, Doria QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 15.41 -2.0 4 (5)
25 Bryant, Samiah Take Flight Athletics 15.57 -0.8 1 (8)
26 Geralds, Alina QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 15.60 +1.3 2 (7)
27 Mason, Calista Central Florida Gliders 16.03 +0.5 3 (7)
28 Jones, Nia Power House Athletics Track & 16.65 +1.3 2 (8)
Edwards, Toni Torrin Lawrence Inc DNS +0.5
Simpson, Sarai Power House Athletics Track & DNS -2.0
#22 Girls 100 Meters (15 and 16)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Williams, Demetria Power House Athletics Track & 12.65 -0.3 10 1 (1)
2 Eason, Arianna Kings Track Club 12.73 -0.3 8 1 (2)
3 Shannon, Kyah Kings Track Club 12.81 -0.3 6 1 (3)
4 Hemmings, Dinae Speed Academy 12.98 -0.3 5 1 (4)
5 Whitifield, Fiona Charger Elite 13.16 -0.3 4 1 (5)
6 Sims, Nyela Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 13.56 -0.3 3 3 (1)
7 Watson-Bell, Allyson Take Flight Athletics 13.90 -0.3 2 3 (2)
8 Franklin, Jymeria Seminole Elite Chargers 14.19 +0.0 1 2 (1)
9 Johnson, Brianna Kings Track Club 14.37 +0.0 2 (2)
10 Christopher, Brianna Monstarz 14.71 -0.3 1 (6)
11 King, Imani Peak Performance Track Club (P 14.80 +0.0 2 (3)
12 Loyd, Jayda QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 15.20 +0.0 2 (4)
13 Oxendine, Janessa Daytona Express Inc 15.21 -0.3 3 (3)
14 Walker, Tinaya Power House Athletics Track & 15.47 -0.3 1 (7)
15 Hartwell, Aniyah Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 16.37 +0.0 2 (5)
16 Turner, Talia Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 16.50 +0.0 2 (6)
King, Nischa Take Flight Athletics DNS -0.3
#16 Girls 100 Meters (17 and 18)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts
1 Kirkland, Ery'ana Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 13.07 -1.5 10
2 Blake, Brazyl Victory Fitness 13.09 -1.5 8
3 Thomas, Seleah Eastside Xpress 13.31 -1.5 6
4 Gamble, Haylee FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 13.56 -1.5 5
5 Huffman, Amber Unattached 13.70 -1.5
King, Jade Take Flight Athletics DNS -1.5
Croker, Zy'Kerriah Power House Athletics Track & DNS -1.5
Watkins, Azaria Space Coast Striders DNS -1.5
#17 Girls 100 Meters (6 and under)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Duvra, Lilyanna The Future 16.63 +1.7 10 1 (1)
2 Culpepper, Corrie Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 18.48 +1.7 8 1 (2)
3 King, Tamai Epitome 19.67 +1.7 6 1 (3)
4 Simpson, Saliha Power House Athletics Track & 19.96 +1.7 5 1 (4)
5 Jones, Lyric BLAZING STARS 20.53 +0.7 4 2 (1)
6 Green, Ryleigh Fearless 20.63 +0.7 3 2 (2)
7 Byrd, Rayniah Power House Athletics Track & 21.41 +1.7 2 1 (5)
8 Gay, Alaz'Ja Supreme Athletics Track Club 21.50 +1.7 1 1 (6)
9 Gotcher, Khloe QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 21.81 +0.7 2 (3)
10 Williams, Mundai E.O.T.O. ELITE 21.89 +0.7 2 (4)
11 Pullins, Katon BLAZING STARS 21.92 -0.5 3 (1)
12 Jasper, Amara Charger Elite 22.16 +1.7 1 (7)
13 Morris, Shiloh Power House Athletics Track & 22.69 +0.7 2 (5)
14 Bullen, Kendall Eastside Xpress 24.51 +0.7 2 (6)
15 Frett, Peyton Power House Athletics Track & 26.72 +0.7 2 (7)
Wiggins, Laylah Unattached DNS +1.7
Rutherford, Madelyn Lakeland PAL DNS -0.5
Brophy, Jazden Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. DNS -0.5
#40 Girls 200 Meters (7 and 8)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL Note
1 Ruffin, Doriyah Blazing Speed Track Club 34.11 -0.7 10 1 (1)
2 Lindsay, Jade Power House Athletics Track & 34.22 -0.7 8 1 (2)
3 Wright, Nyla RealDealRunners407 34.40 +0.4 6 2 (1)
4 Johnson, Makyah Epitome 34.44 +0.4 5 2 (2)
5 Jackson, Zoie Olympia Track Club 34.46 -0.7 4 1 (3)
6 McPherson, Nahjiya QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 35.44 -0.7 3 1 (4)
7 Merideth, Iyla Florida Elite/Matrix 35.72 +0.4 2 2 (3)
8 Dallas, Neriah Empire Athletics 35.89 -0.7 1 1 (5) 35.882
9 Marsh, Jeenah Charger Elite 35.89 +0.7 4 (1) 35.887
10 Defour, Sirah Charger Elite 36.29 +0.4 2 (4)
11 Battle, Kaylah RealDealRunners407 37.14 +0.4 2 (5)
12 Blunt, Briel Take Flight Athletics 37.36 +0.4 2 (6)
13 Scott, Shyanne Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 38.33 +1.6 5 (1)
14 Coleman, Alina E.O.T.O. ELITE 38.53 +0.4 2 (7)
15 Hill, Tamia QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 38.68 +0.6 3 (1)
16 Beabout, Leyla Victory Fitness 38.78 +0.6 3 (2)
17 Masline, Savannah Epitome 39.00 +0.6 3 (3)
18 Hardy, Christiana Power House Athletics Track & 39.05 +0.6 3 (4)
19 Griffin, Shalaya QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 39.34 +1.6 5 (2) 39.336
20 Lawrence, Kerrian'Monroe Torrin Lawrence Inc 39.34 +0.7 4 (2) 39.340
21 Clark, Avah Take Flight Athletics 39.55 +1.1 6 (1)
22 Law, Nikayla Epitome 39.97 +0.6 3 (5)
23 Henderson, Nickayla Daytona Express Inc 40.48 -0.7 1 (6)
24 Poole, Latravia Peak Performance Track Club (P 40.53 +0.4 2 (8)
25 Pope, Victoria Athletics Academy 41.13 +0.7 4 (3) 41.121
25 Ford, Mya BLAZING STARS 41.13 +0.7 4 (3) 41.121
27 Gordon, Sanaa Take Flight Athletics 41.43 +1.1 6 (2)
28 Lee, Alyssa Epitome 42.12 +0.6 3 (6)
29 Smith, Malia Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 42.39 +0.6 3 (7)
30 Allen, Khylee Lakeland PAL 42.45 +1.6 5 (3)
31 Dickens, Maci Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 42.82 +0.7 4 (5)
32 Mustapha-Christian, Leilah Charger Elite 43.12 +1.6 5 (4)
33 Shropshire, Amore Epitome 43.26 +1.1 6 (3)
34 Abrahams, Abigael Daytona Express Inc 43.89 -0.7 1 (7)
35 Mitchell, Siria Take Flight Athletics 44.30 +0.6 3 (8)
36 Kid, Damanee Space Coast Striders 44.31 +0.7 4 (6)
37 Diaz, Lianelly East Orlando Track Club 45.34 +0.7 4 (7)
38 Williams, Khamiah Take Flight Athletics 45.84 +1.6 5 (5)
39 Thompson, Jae'La Unattached 45.94 -0.7 1 (8)
Mccarthy, Courtney Central Florida Gliders DNS +0.7
Brown, Neriah Empire Athletics DNS +1.6
#36 Girls 200 Meters (9)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Culpepper, Cai Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 29.57 +1.4 10 1 (1)
2 Bradley, Syni Empire Athletics 30.75 +1.4 8 1 (2)
3 Bradley, Te'Niyah Empire Athletics 32.00 +1.4 6 1 (3)
4 Armstrong, Nia VAST Track Club 32.41 -1.1 5 3 (1)
5 Doe, Makayla Daytona Express Inc 32.84 +1.4 4 1 (4)
6 Smith, Nalani Monstarz 33.15 +1.4 3 1 (5)
7 Green, Mikayla Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 33.70 -0.5 2 2 (1)
8 Logan, Ka'Bre St. Augustine Speed TC 33.72 -0.5 1 2 (2)
9 Fanchi, Ava My Sister's Keeper Track Club 33.88 +1.4 1 (6)
10 Mccormick, Campbell Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 34.84 -0.5 2 (3)
11 Shaw-Armstrong, Genesis Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 34.92 -0.5 2 (4)
12 Rodriguez, Jade East Orlando Track Club 35.93 -0.5 2 (5)
13 Thomas, Taylor Torrin Lawrence Inc 36.07 -0.5 2 (6)
14 Abrahams, Malea Daytona Express Inc 36.08 +1.4 1 (7)
15 Walker, Sahmyra QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 37.31 -0.5 2 (7)
16 Reyes, Gabrielle Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 37.93 -1.1 3 (2)
17 King, Tahlya Epitome 38.42 -0.5 2 (8)
18 Shaw, Jah'ni Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 40.03 -1.1 3 (3)
19 Sands, Koi Florida Elite/Matrix 44.06 -1.1 3 (4)
Mcpherson, Vahliya QUANTUM TRACK CLUB DNS +1.4
Mccarthy, Megan Central Florida Gliders DNS -1.1
Gass, Amani Living Faith Chargers DNS -1.1
Dickens, Jaci Tallahassee Zoom Track Club DNS -1.1
#39 Girls 200 Meters (10)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Buggs, Malia Blazing Speed Track Club 29.89 +1.1 10 1 (1)
2 Wilder, La'Neal Monstarz 30.46 +1.1 8 1 (2)
3 Hinton, Kyhana Charger Elite 31.39 +1.1 6 1 (3)
4 Henriques, Suhmer RealDealRunners407 31.42 +1.1 5 1 (4)
5 Smothers, Maleah Epitome 31.95 +1.1 4 1 (5)
6 Williams, Jakhia Supreme Athletics Track Club 32.24 +1.1 3 1 (6)
7 Coleman, Destiny BLAZING STARS 32.61 +1.1 2 1 (7)
8 Mcmillan, Kali QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 33.11 +1.4 1 3 (1)
9 Mcfadden, Aleyah Take Flight Athletics 33.71 -0.1 2 (1)
10 Johnson, Yolanda Space Coast Striders 33.74 -0.1 2 (2)
11 Jackson, Promise Monstarz 33.77 +1.4 3 (2)
12 Williams, Teaghen VAST Track Club 34.47 -0.1 2 (3)
13 Graham, Mar'Kiya Victory Fitness 34.60 -0.1 2 (4)
14 McNeil, Emeral Speed Academy 34.83 -0.1 2 (5)
15 Bow, Jadyn Epitome 36.18 +1.4 3 (3)
16 Charles, Aniya VAST Track Club 36.36 +1.4 3 (4)
17 King, Maniah Peak Performance Track Club (P 36.77 -0.1 2 (6)
18 Griffin, Zaria Blazing Speed Track Club 37.43 +1.4 3 (5)
19 Robinson, Kariah Epitome 38.29 -0.1 2 (7)
20 Smith, Zaliyah E.O.T.O. ELITE 38.79 -0.1 2 (8)
Waite, Vanessa Power House Athletics Track & DNS +1.1
Nealy, Avante Tallahassee Zoom Track Club DNS +1.4
Satterthwaite, Khaliyah E.O.T.O. ELITE DNS +1.4
#42 Girls 200 Meters (11)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL Note
1 Debose, Aniyah Supreme Athletics Track Club 29.48 -0.1 10 1 (1)
2 Simpson, Saleigh Power House Athletics Track & 30.16 -0.1 8 1 (2)
3 Nwaogwugwu, Ramiah Central Florida Gliders 30.44 +2.4 6 2 (1)
4 Sellers, Chasity BLAZING STARS 30.76 -0.1 5 1 (3)
5 Perry, Asha Charger Elite 30.93 -0.1 4 1 (4)
6 Mcclellon, Angel St. Augustine Speed TC 30.96 +0.8 3 3 (1)
7 Gardner, Sacori Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 30.97 +0.8 2 3 (2)
8 Smith, Gaveena Ocala Cougars 31.05 +2.4 1 2 (2)
9 Castell, Peyton Florida Elite/Matrix 31.14 -0.1 1 (5)
10 Troutman, Jer'Mira Charger Elite 31.73 +0.7 4 (1) 31.721
10 Clarke-Harvey, Naima Unattached 31.73 +2.4 2 (3) 31.721
12 Barnes, Iyana Take Flight Athletics 32.52 +0.8 3 (3)
13 Williams, Caitlyn Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 32.78 +0.7 4 (2)
14 Mobley, Ariana Charger Elite 32.80 +2.4 2 (4)
15 Mccoy, Jamelia Daytona Express Inc 33.41 +0.8 3 (4)
16 Watts, Bianca Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 33.49 +0.7 4 (3)
17 Masline, Serenity Epitome 33.63 +2.4 2 (5)
18 Hooks, Kalia Charger Elite 33.92 +0.8 3 (5)
19 Williams, Terri Daytona Express Inc 34.27 -0.1 1 (6)
20 Scott, Jaleah Victory Fitness 34.86 +0.7 4 (4)
21 Stanley, Keyanna Charger Elite 34.87 +2.4 2 (6)
22 Thomas, Kamya QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 34.92 +2.4 2 (7)
23 Almanzar, Coral VAST Track Club 34.93 +0.7 4 (5)
24 Tobler, Darrenizia St. Augustine Speed TC 35.19 +0.7 4 (6)
25 Fish, Reed Take Flight Athletics 35.32 +0.8 3 (6)
26 Innis, Rheya Charger Elite 37.33 +0.7 4 (7)
27 Blue, Natalia St. Augustine Speed TC 40.21 +0.7 4 (8)
Neesmith, Naomi FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS DNS -0.1
Hardison, Diarri E.O.T.O. ELITE DNS -0.1
Stanley, Iyana Seminole Elite Chargers DNS +2.4
Hodges, Sophia VAST Track Club DNS +0.8
Crawl, Amaris QUANTUM TRACK CLUB DNS +0.8
#37 Girls 200 Meters (12)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL Note
1 Roberts, Asia Florida Elite/Matrix 27.21 +1.7 10 1 (1)
2 Ouko-Omondi, Danielle Supreme Athletics Track Club 27.80 +1.7 8 1 (2)
3 Hightower, Zykierra DC Elite 28.23 +1.7 6 1 (3)
4 Baker, Symiha Florida Elite/Matrix 28.24 +1.7 5 1 (4)
5 Powell, Tiffany Epitome 28.92 +0.3 4 2 (1)
6 Lofton, Mariah Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 29.16 +2.6 3 4 (1)
7 Ary, Kennedi Central Florida Gliders 29.18 +1.7 2 1 (5)
8 Spencer, Laesha DC Elite 29.41 +0.3 1 2 (2)
9 White, Alicyn Power House Athletics Track & 29.70 +2.6 4 (2)
10 Williams, R'Layah St. Augustine Speed TC 29.76 +2.6 4 (3)
11 Daise, Jayla Epitome 29.95 +1.2 3 (1)
12 Lindsey, Saniy Ocala Cougars 29.97 +0.3 2 (3)
13 Richardson, Aricka Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 30.04 +1.2 3 (2)
14 Higgins, Kyla Torrin Lawrence Inc 30.10 null 5 (1)
15 Mcclellon, Aaliyha Peak Performance Track Club (P 30.44 +1.7 1 (6)
16 Wingfield, Ra'Kiema Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 30.46 +2.6 4 (4)
17 Brownlee, Zamoria Kings Track Club 30.52 +0.3 2 (4) 30.518
18 Berehowsky, Dawson Central Florida Gliders 30.52 +0.3 2 (5) 30.520
19 Shingles, Jasmin E.O.T.O. ELITE 31.43 +1.2 3 (3)
20 Lee, Serenity Charger Elite 31.69 +1.2 3 (4)
21 Davis, Erin Kings Track Club 32.05 +1.2 3 (5)
22 Boyd, Janel Peak Performance Track Club (P 32.59 +1.7 1 (7)
23 Husain, Jasmine Take Flight Athletics 32.96 +2.6 4 (5)
24 Serrano, Viviana Charger Elite 33.46 +1.2 3 (6)
25 Garcia, Aryana Central Florida Gliders 33.58 +2.6 4 (6)
26 Smith, Chanel FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 34.62 +0.3 2 (6)
27 Reaves, Kiara Epitome 34.92 +1.2 3 (7)
28 Ford, Syniya Eastside Xpress 37.73 +1.2 3 (8)
Williams, Kamiya Peak Performance Track Club (P DNS +1.7
Myers, Tamar FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS DNS +0.3
Slater, Dzyia Florida Elite/Matrix DNS +0.3
Norris, Rosaria Living Faith Chargers DNS null
Gass, A'Mija Living Faith Chargers DNS null
#41 Girls 200 Meters (13)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Coleman, Marranda DC Elite 26.89 +1.9 10 1 (1)
2 Baker, Jazmyne Empire Athletics 27.23 +1.0 8 4 (1)
3 Baker, Danae Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 27.29 +1.9 6 1 (2)
4 Ford, D'Yaundra Epitome 27.45 +1.9 5 1 (3)
5 Sales, Kaymin Kings Track Club 27.59 +1.9 4 1 (4)
6 Hawkins, Shadae Space Coast Striders 27.69 +1.9 3 1 (5)
7 Rochelle, Sanihya Empire Athletics 28.47 +1.3 2 2 (1)
8 Williams, Alivia Empire Athletics 28.51 +1.0 1 4 (2)
9 Nock, Amirah Unattached 28.54 +1.3 2 (2)
10 Lowe, Mikiya Eastside Xpress 28.76 +1.9 1 (6)
11 Dixon, Nyeemah Epitome 28.84 +1.3 2 (3)
12 Lopez, Adriana St. Augustine Speed TC 29.30 +1.0 4 (3)
13 Blackshear, Alyssa Epitome 29.68 +0.8 3 (1)
14 Green, Leneah Fearless 29.76 +0.8 3 (2)
15 Wright, Adryanna Peak Performance Track Club (P 29.78 +1.3 2 (4)
16 Williams, Tah'Neil VAST Track Club 29.92 +1.9 1 (7)
17 Parks, Leila Charger Elite 30.27 +0.8 3 (3)
18 Young, Tiana Central Florida Gliders 30.29 +0.8 3 (4)
19 Bonner, Shylee Kings Track Club 30.32 +0.8 3 (5)
20 Brown, Zahmya Empire Athletics 30.34 +1.0 4 (4)
21 Russell, Kemora Charger Elite 30.41 -2.4 5 (1)
22 Curry, Laura Power House Athletics Track & 30.75 +0.8 3 (6)
23 Chrisp-George, Kezia Power House Athletics Track & 31.41 +1.3 2 (5)
24 Finney, Destini St. Augustine Speed TC 32.12 -2.4 5 (2)
25 Espada, Sariah Power House Athletics Track & 32.23 +1.0 4 (5)
26 Poole, Maniya Peak Performance Track Club (P 33.00 +1.3 2 (6)
27 Montgomery, Dove Central Florida Gliders 33.04 +0.8 3 (7)
28 Pierre, Isis Power House Athletics Track & 34.80 +1.0 4 (6)
29 Innis, Raniyah Charger Elite 41.53 +0.8 3 (8)
Johnson, Ruth Unattached DNS +1.9
Waite, Andria Power House Athletics Track & DNS +1.3
Wright, Khalia Palatka Gliders DNS +1.3
Rhoden, Aniya Florida Elite/Matrix DNS +1.0
King, Madalyn Central Florida Gliders DNS +1.0
Neal, Nierica FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS DNS -2.4
#34 Girls 200 Meters (14)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL Note
1 Spencer, Anna DC Elite 26.51 -0.1 10 1 (1)
2 Coleman, Armanie Torrin Lawrence Inc 27.44 +2.4 8 2 (1)
3 Findlay, Anaya Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 27.62 +1.0 6 4 (1)
4 Thomas, Breauna Power House Athletics Track & 27.66 -0.1 5 1 (2) 27.652
5 Antenor, Asia Charger Elite 27.66 -0.1 4 1 (3) 27.656
6 Geter, Natalie St. Augustine Speed TC 28.02 -0.1 3 1 (4)
7 Baronville, Samari Power House Athletics Track & 28.25 -0.1 2 1 (5)
8 Wright, Breyanna Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 28.27 -1.9 1 3 (1)
9 Wingfield, Jadaah Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 28.33 -1.9 3 (2)
10 Peterson, Anara Epitome 28.44 -1.9 3 (3)
11 Lewis, Christina Kings Track Club 28.59 -0.1 1 (6)
12 Joshway, Daria Running For Christ 28.63 -0.1 1 (7)
13 Calderon, Aryana East Orlando Track Club 28.82 +1.0 4 (2)
14 Williams, Tequilla VAST Track Club 29.35 +2.4 2 (2)
15 Fuller, Ka'Niyah Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 29.50 -1.9 3 (4)
16 Patterson, Kaylena Torrin Lawrence Inc 29.91 +1.0 4 (3)
17 Howell, Kayley Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 29.96 -0.1 1 (8)
18 Cineas, Imani Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 30.77 +2.4 2 (3)
19 Brogan, Mia RealDealRunners407 31.85 +2.4 2 (4)
20 Oliver, Aivah RealDealRunners407 31.93 +2.4 2 (5)
21 Mitchell, Jada FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 32.35 -1.9 3 (5)
22 Small, Doria QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 32.38 -1.9 3 (6)
23 Defour, Asha Charger Elite 32.48 +2.4 2 (6)
24 Bradley, Yasmine Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 32.55 -1.9 3 (7)
25 Roberson, Danasia QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 32.56 +2.4 2 (7)
26 Brown, Aun'Janae Epitome 34.69 +1.0 4 (4)
27 Geralds, Alina QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 35.75 +2.4 2 (8)
Mccarthy, Kayla Central Florida Gliders DNS -1.9
Edwards, Toni Torrin Lawrence Inc DNS +1.0
Levy, Shannon Charger Elite DNS +1.0
#35 Girls 200 Meters (15 and 16)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL Note
1 Shannon, Kyah Kings Track Club 26.26 -1.4 10 1 (1)
2 Christopher, Brianna Monstarz 26.76 -1.4 8 1 (2)
3 Hemmings, Dinae Speed Academy 27.22 -1.4 6 1 (3) 27.216
4 Williams, Demetria Power House Athletics Track & 27.22 -1.4 5 1 (4) 27.220
5 Ali, Amira Unattached 27.49 +1.5 2 (1)
6 Whitifield, Fiona Charger Elite 27.50 -1.4 4 1 (5)
7 Fitzgerald, Vivica Kings Track Club 27.65 -1.5 3 3 (1)
8 Greene, Jayla Unattached 28.09 -1.4 1 (6)
9 King, Nischa Take Flight Athletics 28.31 -1.4 2 1 (7) 28.302
10 Rios, Azaria QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 28.31 +1.5 1 2 (2) 28.310
11 Sims, Nyela Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 28.86 -1.5 3 (2)
12 Campbell, Camryn Unattached 28.97 +1.5 2 (3)
13 Johnson, Brianna Kings Track Club 29.13 +1.5 2 (4)
14 Watson-Bell, Allyson Take Flight Athletics 29.36 -1.5 3 (3)
15 Hyppolite, Breannah Wind Speed Athletics 29.58 +1.5 2 (5)
16 Shingles, Roslyn E.O.T.O. ELITE 29.87 -1.5 3 (4)
17 Loyd, Jayda QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 30.89 -1.5 3 (5)
Eason, Arianna Kings Track Club DNS -1.4
Turner, Talia Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. DNS +1.5
Labord, Morgan Unattached DNS +1.5
Hall-Murray, Satara Victory Fitness DNS +1.5
Oxendine, Janessa Daytona Express Inc DNS -1.5
#38 Girls 200 Meters (17 and 18)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts
1 Blake, Brazyl Victory Fitness 26.92 +0.2 10
2 Kirkland, Ery'ana Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 27.62 +0.2 8
3 Gamble, Haylee FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 27.77 +0.2 6
4 Spells, Jahliyah Wind Speed Athletics 29.11 +0.2 5
Croker, Zy'Kerriah Power House Athletics Track & DNS +0.2
King, Jade Take Flight Athletics DNS +0.2
#56 Girls 400 Meters (7 and 8)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Ruffin, Doriyah Blazing Speed Track Club 1:19.57 10 1 (1)
2 McPherson, Nahjiya QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 1:21.42 8 2 (1)
3 Defour, Sirah Charger Elite 1:22.46 6 1 (2)
4 Johnson, Makyah Epitome 1:22.98 5 1 (3)
5 Lindsay, Jade Power House Athletics Track & 1:23.02 4 2 (2)
6 Merideth, Iyla Florida Elite/Matrix 1:23.59 3 1 (4)
7 Blunt, Briel Take Flight Athletics 1:24.09 2 1 (5)
8 Masline, Savannah Epitome 1:24.37 1 2 (3)
9 Scott, Shyanne Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 1:26.59 3 (1)
10 Pope, Victoria Athletics Academy 1:27.43 4 (1)
11 Chambers, Amina Drapetomaniacs 1:28.11 1 (6)
12 Henderson, Nickayla Daytona Express Inc 1:28.45 1 (7)
13 Vanburen, Kennedy Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 1:29.89 2 (4)
14 Vanburen, Reagan Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 1:30.39 2 (5)
15 Sheppard, Dakota VAST Track Club 1:30.90 4 (2)
16 Dallas, Neriah Empire Athletics 1:31.99 1 (8)
17 Coleman, Alina E.O.T.O. ELITE 1:32.31 2 (6)
18 Griffin, Shalaya QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 1:32.32 3 (2)
19 Cecilio, Alessandra East Orlando Track Club 1:34.02 3 (3)
20 Ford, Mya BLAZING STARS 1:35.16 4 (3)
21 Clark, Avah Take Flight Athletics 1:35.26 4 (4)
22 Gordon, Sanaa Take Flight Athletics 1:35.98 3 (4)
23 Brown, Neriah Empire Athletics 1:36.11 4 (5)
24 Howard, Callie Epitome 1:36.16 2 (7)
25 Diaz, Lianelly East Orlando Track Club 1:36.25 4 (6)
26 Mccarthy, Courtney Central Florida Gliders 1:41.27 4 (7)
27 Evans, Zykeria Drapetomaniacs 1:45.24 2 (8)
28 Williams, Khamiah Take Flight Athletics 1:47.90 3 (5)
29 Vu, Bella Unattached 1:48.49 3 (6)
30 Johnson, Lionella Drapetomaniacs 1:50.97 3 (7)
Mitchell, Siria Take Flight Athletics DNS
#58 Girls 400 Meters (9)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
Culpepper, Cai Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 1:09.97 1 (1)
Cohen, Nadia Central Florida Gliders 1:14.12 1 (2)
Bradley, Syni Empire Athletics 1:15.14 1 (3)
Bradley, Te'Niyah Empire Athletics 1:16.13 1 (4)
Shaw, Jah'ni Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 1:19.83 1 (5)
Newton, Amiya Athletics Academy 1:21.97 2 (1)
Smith, Alanna Charger Elite 1:23.24 1 (6)
Shaw-Armstrong, Genesis Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 1:25.03 2 (2)
King, Tahlya Epitome 1:27.47 1 (7)
Beckwith, Ka'Niya VAST Track Club 1:39.38 2 (3)
Vu, Emma Unattached 1:52.19 1 (8)
Sands, Koi Florida Elite/Matrix DNS
#54 Girls 400 Meters (10)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Wilder, La'Neal Monstarz 1:08.87 10 1 (1)
2 Buggs, Malia Blazing Speed Track Club 1:09.90 8 1 (2)
3 Hinton, Kyhana Charger Elite 1:11.05 6 1 (3)
4 Henriques, Suhmer RealDealRunners407 1:13.10 5 1 (4)
5 Smothers, Maleah Epitome 1:14.36 4 1 (5)
6 Watson, Nevaeh Drapetomaniacs 1:17.19 3 1 (6)
7 Williams, Jakhia Supreme Athletics Track Club 1:17.25 2 1 (7)
8 Bow, Jadyn Epitome 1:17.79 1 2 (1)
9 Pressley, Tianna QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 1:18.22 1 (8)
10 Mcfadden, Aleyah Take Flight Athletics 1:25.01 2 (2)
11 Williams, Teaghen VAST Track Club 1:27.13 2 (3)
12 Edwards, Kaylee Space Coast Striders 1:28.11 2 (4)
13 Olsen, Madelynn St. Augustine Speed TC 1:36.62 2 (5)
14 Robinson, Kariah Epitome 1:37.08 2 (6)
15 Satterthwaite, Khaliyah E.O.T.O. ELITE 1:52.71 2 (7)
#53 Girls 400 Meters (11)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Debose, Aniyah Supreme Athletics Track Club 1:08.29 10 1 (1)
2 Middleton, Jehzaria BLAZING STARS 1:09.91 8 1 (2)
3 Young, Sade Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 1:10.06 6 2 (1)
4 Nwaogwugwu, Ramiah Central Florida Gliders 1:10.68 5 1 (3)
5 Gardner, Sacori Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 1:11.67 4 2 (2)
6 Clarke-Harvey, Naima Unattached 1:12.69 1 (4)
7 Wilson, Amaiah Power House Athletics Track & 1:15.33 3 1 (5)
8 Masline, Serenity Epitome 1:16.38 2 1 (6)
9 Mccoy, Jamelia Daytona Express Inc 1:17.13 1 1 (7)
10 Ferguson, Heaven St. Augustine Speed TC 1:20.46 3 (1)
11 Barnes, Iyana Take Flight Athletics 1:20.79 3 (2)
12 Tobler, Darrenizia St. Augustine Speed TC 1:21.38 2 (3)
13 Hooks, Kalia Charger Elite 1:23.40 2 (4)
14 Eshleman, Rediat Central Florida Gliders 1:29.06 2 (5)
15 Blue, Natalia St. Augustine Speed TC 1:43.39 3 (3)
Fish, Reed Take Flight Athletics DNS
Neesmith, Naomi FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS DNS
Duncan, Asiah Incredibles DNS
Hodges, Sophia VAST Track Club DNS
#55 Girls 400 Meters (12)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Thomas, Zyaire BLAZING STARS 1:00.23 10 1 (1)
2 Castell, Destiny Florida Elite/Matrix 1:01.11 8 1 (2)
3 Baker, Symiha Florida Elite/Matrix 1:04.42 6 1 (3)
4 Powell, Tiffany Epitome 1:05.11 5 1 (4)
5 Hightower, Zykierra DC Elite 1:07.10 4 1 (5)
6 Higgins, Kyla Torrin Lawrence Inc 1:07.98 3 3 (1)
7 Mcclellon, Aaliyha Peak Performance Track Club (P 1:09.09 2 1 (6)
8 Mirville, Nadege Unattached 1:09.15 2 (1)
9 Slater, Dzyia Florida Elite/Matrix 1:09.66 1 2 (2)
10 Ary, Kennedi Central Florida Gliders 1:10.50 1 (7)
11 Daise, Jayla Epitome 1:11.48 2 (3)
12 Williams, R'Layah St. Augustine Speed TC 1:11.78 4 (1)
13 Brownlee, Zamoria Kings Track Club 1:12.76 2 (4)
14 Serrano, Viviana Charger Elite 1:12.93 2 (5)
15 Wingfield, Ra'Kiema Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 1:13.65 3 (2)
16 Crawford, Madison Central Florida Gliders 1:14.58 3 (3)
17 Berehowsky, Dawson Central Florida Gliders 1:14.61 2 (6)
18 Garcia, Aryana Central Florida Gliders 1:16.29 3 (4)
19 Nixon, Taliyah FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 1:16.35 2 (7)
20 Reaves, Kiara Epitome 1:16.64 3 (5)
21 Boyd, Janel Peak Performance Track Club (P 1:19.07 2 (8)
22 Davis, Erin Kings Track Club 1:20.50 4 (2)
23 Woods, Braniya St. Augustine Speed TC 1:31.87 4 (3)
Lowery, Vanessa Unattached DNS
Husain, Jasmine Take Flight Athletics DNS
Gass, A'Mija Living Faith Chargers DNS
Norris, Rosaria Living Faith Chargers DNS
#59 Girls 400 Meters (13)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Ford, D'Yaundra Epitome 1:02.33 10 1 (1)
2 Nock, Amirah Unattached 1:03.76 2 (1)
3 Coleman, Marranda DC Elite 1:04.12 8 1 (2)
4 Williams, Alivia Empire Athletics 1:05.04 6 1 (3)
5 Rochelle, Sanihya Empire Athletics 1:05.14 5 2 (2)
6 Sales, Kaymin Kings Track Club 1:05.45 4 1 (4)
7 Waite, Andria Power House Athletics Track & 1:05.72 3 1 (5)
8 Dixon, Nyeemah Epitome 1:05.80 2 2 (3)
9 King, Madalyn Central Florida Gliders 1:09.39 1 2 (4)
10 Wright, Adryanna Peak Performance Track Club (P 1:09.54 2 (5)
11 Curry, Laura Power House Athletics Track & 1:09.88 2 (6)
12 Wright, Khalia Palatka Gliders 1:11.24 1 (6)
13 Neal, Nierica FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 1:11.32 3 (1)
14 Ives, Nehmiah Charger Elite 1:11.82 3 (2)
15 Richgels, Delaney East Orlando Track Club 1:14.44 3 (3)
16 Blackshear, Alyssa Epitome 1:14.47 3 (4)
17 Green, Leneah Fearless 1:14.55 4 (1)
18 Rhoden, Aniya Florida Elite/Matrix 1:15.62 3 (5)
19 Finney, Destini St. Augustine Speed TC 1:16.52 3 (6)
20 Chrisp-George, Kezia Power House Athletics Track & 1:18.10 2 (7)
21 Espada, Sariah Power House Athletics Track & 1:19.48 3 (7)
22 Poole, Maniya Peak Performance Track Club (P 1:20.82 2 (8)
23 Smith, Zariha E.O.T.O. ELITE 1:24.09 3 (8)
24 Pierre, Isis Power House Athletics Track & 1:31.64 4 (2)
Johnson, Ruth Unattached DNS
Bonds, Areeyanna Unattached DNS
Jenkins, Laila Take Flight Athletics DNS
#61 Girls 400 Meters (14)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Antenor, Asia Charger Elite 1:00.82 10 1 (1)
2 Joshway, Daria Running For Christ 1:03.76 8 1 (2)
3 Geter, Natalie St. Augustine Speed TC 1:04.04 6 1 (3)
4 Walker, Raquelle BLAZING STARS 1:04.13 5 1 (4)
5 Williams, Tequilla VAST Track Club 1:04.70 4 1 (5)
6 Lewis, Christina Kings Track Club 1:05.18 3 1 (6)
7 Findlay, Anaya Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 1:05.20 2 2 (1)
8 Defour, Asha Charger Elite 1:06.53 1 2 (2)
9 Calderon, Aryana East Orlando Track Club 1:06.71 3 (1)
10 Howell, Kayley Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 1:07.83 1 (7)
11 Cineas, Imani Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 1:08.48 2 (3)
12 Reese, Karis Central Florida Gliders 1:09.90 2 (4)
13 Smith, Ciara Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 1:10.77 3 (2)
14 France, Esperanza Power House Athletics Track & 1:11.11 1 (8)
15 Luke, Makayla Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 1:12.11 2 (5)
16 Brogan, Mia RealDealRunners407 1:13.60 3 (3)
17 Oliver, Aivah RealDealRunners407 1:15.25 2 (6)
18 Brown, Aun'Janae Epitome 1:22.72 2 (7)
19 Mitchell, Jada FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 1:24.52 2 (8)
Wright, Breyanna Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. NT
Gordon, Omaria Florida Elite/Matrix NT
Clark, Leigha Take Flight Athletics NT
Coleman, Armanie Torrin Lawrence Inc NT
#57 Girls 400 Meters (15 and 16)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Eason, Arianna Kings Track Club 1:03.57 10 1 (1)
2 Fitzgerald, Vivica Kings Track Club 1:03.64 8 2 (1)
3 Holadia, Carly East Orlando Track Club 1:04.54 6 3 (1)
4 Labord, Morgan Unattached 1:04.99 2 (2)
5 Ali, Amira Unattached 1:05.39 1 (2)
6 Greene, Jayla Unattached 1:05.69 1 (3)
7 Rios, Azaria QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 1:06.83 5 1 (4)
8 Gordon, Madison Empire Athletics 1:07.45 4 2 (3)
9 Hyppolite, Breannah Wind Speed Athletics 1:07.91 3 2 (4)
10 Shingles, Roslyn E.O.T.O. ELITE 1:08.18 2 3 (2)
11 Campbell, Camryn Unattached 1:09.06 1 (5)
12 Shannon, Kyah Kings Track Club 1:10.03 1 1 (6)
13 King, Imani Peak Performance Track Club (P 1:10.80 1 (7)
14 Johnson, Brianna Kings Track Club 1:12.39 2 (5)
15 Bosques, Maria East Orlando Track Club 1:13.42 3 (3)
16 Turner, Talia Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 1:23.35 2 (6)
Williams, Demetria Power House Athletics Track & DNS
Oxendine, Janessa Daytona Express Inc DNS
Watson-Bell, Allyson Take Flight Athletics DNS
#60 Girls 400 Meters (17 and 18)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Blake, Brazyl Victory Fitness 1:00.32 10
2 Gamble, Haylee FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 1:02.33 8
3 Luke, Shanya Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 1:04.73 6
4 Huffman, Amber Unattached 1:05.74
5 Woods, Iyanna Palatka Gliders 1:06.64 5
6 Spells, Jahliyah Wind Speed Athletics 1:07.70 4
Croker, Zy'Kerriah Power House Athletics Track & DNS
#78 Girls 800 Meters (7 and 8)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Brown, Za'Miyah Blazing Speed Track Club 3:12.32 10
2 Pope, Victoria Athletics Academy 3:21.13 8
3 Chambers, Amina Drapetomaniacs 3:22.23 6
4 Cecilio, Alessandra East Orlando Track Club 3:28.20 5
5 Wingfield, Jahaira Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 3:31.16 4
6 Howard, Callie Epitome 3:32.52 3
7 Vu, Bella Unattached 3:51.68
8 Johnson, Lionella Drapetomaniacs 4:28.84 2
9 Terrell, Cayla Lakeland PAL 5:07.06 1
Evans, Zykeria Drapetomaniacs DNF
#70 Girls 800 Meters (9)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Cohen, Nadia Central Florida Gliders 2:54.10 10
2 Ouko-Omondi, Daniella Supreme Athletics Track Club 3:13.79 8
3 Baines, Samantha Gainesville Striders Track 3:20.23 6
4 Vu, Emma Unattached 3:50.76
Rodrigues, Gabrielle Lakeland PAL DNS
#72 Girls 800 Meters (10)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Claudio, Makayla Central Florida Gliders 2:47.28 10
2 Henriques, Suhmer RealDealRunners407 2:53.39 8
3 Williams, Jakhia Supreme Athletics Track Club 3:00.13 6
4 Wingfield, Jaliah Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 3:00.48 5
5 Smothers, Maleah Epitome 3:00.57 4
6 Watson, Nevaeh Drapetomaniacs 3:01.05 3
7 Pressley, Tianna QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 3:03.07 2
8 Eide, Madeline Central Florida Gliders 3:14.95 1
9 King, Maniah Peak Performance Track Club (P 3:15.37
10 Olsen, Madelynn St. Augustine Speed TC 3:31.04
11 Robinson, Kariah Epitome 3:47.74
#77 Girls 800 Meters (11)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Middleton, Jehzaria BLAZING STARS 2:45.96 10
2 Mccoy, Jamelia Daytona Express Inc 3:10.72 8
3 Ferguson, Heaven St. Augustine Speed TC 3:14.10 6
4 Vu, Lilliana Unattached 3:14.67
5 Cardillo, Luciana Central Florida Gliders 3:20.59 5
6 Benjamin-Isaac, Zeniya Florida Elite/Matrix 3:25.27 4
7 Eshleman, Rediat Central Florida Gliders 3:29.01 3
Francabandiero, Giselle Ocala Cougars DNS
Wilson, Amaiah Power House Athletics Track & DNS
#76 Girls 800 Meters (12)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Thomas, Zyaire BLAZING STARS 2:30.89 10
2 Douglas, Hannah Unattached 2:46.40
3 Powell, Tiffany Epitome 2:47.86 8
4 Baines, Sophie Gainesville Striders Track 2:51.23 6
5 Mirville, Nadege Unattached 2:54.80
6 Nixon, Taliyah FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 3:06.43 5
7 Tyll, Peyton Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 3:07.17 4
London, My'Syah Lakeland PAL DNS
#73 Girls 800 Meters (13)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Ford, D'Yaundra Epitome 2:29.65 10
2 Vu, Noelle Unattached 2:31.28
3 Bonds, Areeyanna Unattached 2:40.20
4 King, Madalyn Central Florida Gliders 2:49.23 8
5 Thomaselli, Riley RealDealRunners407 3:01.72 6
6 Rhoden, Aniya Florida Elite/Matrix 3:12.23 5
7 Smith, Zariha E.O.T.O. ELITE 3:25.50 4
Richgels, Delaney East Orlando Track Club DNS
Tejada, Maria Central Florida Gliders DNS
Cezalien, Kaylyn Blazing Speed Track Club DNS
#71 Girls 800 Meters (14)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Campbell, Cassidy Unattached 2:38.90
2 Walker, Raquelle BLAZING STARS 2:46.06 10
3 Geter, Natalie St. Augustine Speed TC 2:48.78 8
4 Williams, Tequilla VAST Track Club 2:57.39 6
5 France, Esperanza Power House Athletics Track & 3:10.63 5
Mccarthy, Kayla Central Florida Gliders DNS
#74 Girls 800 Meters (15 and 16)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Cezalien, Kyana Blazing Speed Track Club 2:36.41 10
2 Holadia, Carly East Orlando Track Club 2:36.44 8
3 Bosques, Maria East Orlando Track Club 2:48.40 6
4 Gordon, Madison Empire Athletics 2:48.78 5
#75 Girls 800 Meters (17 and 18)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Smith, Keniyah Unattached 3:03.86
Woods, Iyanna Palatka Gliders DNS
Jimenez, Ariana Central Florida Gliders DNS
#89 Girls 1500 Meters (7 and 8)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Brown, Za'Miyah Blazing Speed Track Club 6:39.66 10
2 Wingfield, Jahaira Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 7:18.26 8
3 Vu, Bella Unattached 7:49.67
#87 Girls 1500 Meters (9)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Mccarthy, Megan Central Florida Gliders 6:27.41 10
2 Baines, Samantha Gainesville Striders Track 6:30.09 8
3 Ouko-Omondi, Daniella Supreme Athletics Track Club 6:44.48 6
4 Vu, Emma Unattached 8:32.30
Rodrigues, Gabrielle Lakeland PAL DNS
#88 Girls 1500 Meters (10)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Claudio, Makayla Central Florida Gliders 5:59.57 10
2 Wingfield, Jaliah Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 6:18.71 8
3 Watson, Nevaeh Drapetomaniacs 6:29.93 6
#86 Girls 1500 Meters (11)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Middleton, Jehzaria BLAZING STARS 5:36.17 10
2 Young, Sade Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 6:17.99 8
3 Cardillo, Luciana Central Florida Gliders 6:41.13 6
4 Vu, Lilliana Unattached 6:42.82
5 Benjamin-Isaac, Zeniya Florida Elite/Matrix 7:10.75 5
Francabandiero, Giselle Ocala Cougars DNS
#94 Girls 1500 Meters (12)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Thomas, Zyaire BLAZING STARS 5:16.64 10
2 Douglas, Hannah Unattached 5:30.70
3 Mirville, Nadege Unattached 6:19.19
4 Tyll, Peyton Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 6:29.12 8
#90 Girls 1500 Meters (13)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Vu, Noelle Unattached 5:10.39
2 Bonds, Areeyanna Unattached 5:29.83
3 Williams, Jasmine Power House Athletics Track & 5:30.54 10
4 Cezalien, Kaylyn Blazing Speed Track Club 5:38.56 8
5 Richgels, Delaney East Orlando Track Club 5:47.65 6
6 Tejada, Maria Central Florida Gliders 5:51.25 5
7 Thomaselli, Riley RealDealRunners407 6:20.66 4
King, Madalyn Central Florida Gliders DNS
#93 Girls 1500 Meters (14)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
Workman, Elena Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 6:11.95
Walker, Raquelle BLAZING STARS 6:57.97
Campbell, Cassidy Unattached DNS
#91 Girls 1500 Meters (15 and 16)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Cezalien, Kyana Blazing Speed Track Club 5:34.25 10
#92 Girls 1500 Meters (17 and 18)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
Smith, Keniyah Unattached DNS
Jimenez, Ariana Central Florida Gliders DNS
#98 Girls 3000 Meters (11)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Vu, Lilliana Unattached 14:20.82
#96 Girls 3000 Meters (13)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Vu, Noelle Unattached 11:00.51
2 Tejada, Maria Central Florida Gliders 12:29.70 10
3 Carter, Riley Ocala Cougars 12:39.09 8
4 Thomaselli, Riley RealDealRunners407 15:06.94 6
Wilder, Nikayia Monstarz DNS
Williams, Jasmine Power House Athletics Track & DNS
#99 Girls 3000 Meters (14)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Workman, Elena Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 12:28.57 10
2 Cupo, Abigail Central Florida Gliders 13:20.73 8
#97 Girls 3000 Meters (17 and 18)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Jimenez, Ariana Central Florida Gliders 11:04.68 10
#103 Girls 60m Hurdles (9)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts
1 Armstrong, Nia VAST Track Club 13.06 -0.6 10
#102 Girls 60m Hurdles (10)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 Bow, Jadyn Epitome 12.31 +0.5 10 2 (1)
2 Mcmillan, Kali QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 12.34 +0.5 8 2 (2)
3 Clark, Ny'Aijah Monstarz 12.81 -0.6 6 1 (1)
4 King, Maniah Peak Performance Track Club (P 15.02 -0.6 5 1 (2)
#107 Girls 80m Hurdles (11)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts
1 Bender, Alexa Central Florida Gliders 15.98 -2.6 10
Duncan, Asiah Incredibles DNS -2.6
#106 Girls 80m Hurdles (12)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts
1 Ouko-Omondi, Danielle Supreme Athletics Track Club 13.63 -1.4 10
2 Baines, Sophie Gainesville Striders Track 15.04 -1.4 8
3 Davis, Harmony Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 18.70 -1.4 6
#113 Girls 100m Hurdles (13)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts
1 Baker, Jazmyne Empire Athletics 16.03 -1.9 10
2 Williams-Goins, Jaida Take Flight Athletics 17.01 -1.9 8
3 Williams, Tah'Neil VAST Track Club 18.14 -1.9 6
#110 Girls 100m Hurdles (14)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts
1 Gordon, Omaria Florida Elite/Matrix 16.09 +0.8 10
2 Reese, Karis Central Florida Gliders 18.07 +0.8 8
3 Walker, Zaria Torrin Lawrence Inc 19.10 +0.8 6
4 Bryant, Samiah Take Flight Athletics 20.73 +0.8 5
5 Mccarthy, Kayla Central Florida Gliders 20.83 +0.8 4
6 Mason, Calista Central Florida Gliders 21.63 +0.8 3
#112 Girls 100m Hurdles (15 and 16)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 King, Nischa Take Flight Athletics 16.04 10
2 Hemmings, Dinae Speed Academy 17.92 8
3 King, Imani Peak Performance Track Club (P 18.84 6
4 Franklin, Jymeria Seminole Elite Chargers 29.39 5
Hall-Murray, Satara Victory Fitness DNS
#111 Girls 100m Hurdles (17 and 18)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts
1 King, Jade Take Flight Athletics 15.17 -0.9 10
#118 Girls 200m Hurdles (13)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts
1 Baker, Jazmyne Empire Athletics 30.52 +0.9 10
2 Williams-Goins, Jaida Take Flight Athletics 31.31 +0.9 8
3 Williams, Tah'Neil VAST Track Club 31.84 +0.9 6
4 Williams, Alivia Empire Athletics 31.87 +0.9 5
5 Brown, Zahmya Empire Athletics 34.65 +0.9 4
#119 Girls 200m Hurdles (14)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Wind Pts
1 Gordon, Omaria Florida Elite/Matrix 30.35 -1.0 10
2 Walker, Zaria Torrin Lawrence Inc 34.34 -1.0 8
3 Bryant, Samiah Take Flight Athletics 38.71 -1.0 6
#127 Girls 4 x 100m Relay (10)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Monstarz A 1:01.04
Wilder
Smith
Clark
Jackson
10
2 Charger Elite A 1:01.17
Smith
Hinton
Leverston
Gooden
8
#125 Girls 4 x 100m Relay (12)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Florida Elite/Matrix A 53.89
Roberts
Castell
Castell
Baker
10
2 Power House Athletics Track & A 55.63
White
Williams
Williams
Simpson
8
3 Tallahassee Zoom Track Club A 57.56
Pleas
Watts
Braxton
Lofton
6
4 Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. A 57.87
Cineas
Knighten
Bailey
Gibbons
5
5 Charger Elite A 58.22
Mobley
Perry
Troutman
Lee
4
6 St. Augustine Speed TC A 1:00.02
Mcclellon
Tobler
Bryant
Williams
3
#126 Girls 4 x 100m Relay (14)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Power House Athletics Track & A 51.23
Thomas
Baronville
10
2 Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. A 52.09
Findlay
Wright
Wingfield
Luke
8
3 Charger Elite A 54.45
Antenor
Parks
Ives
Levy
6
4 Take Flight Athletics A 55.61
Williams-Goins
Jenkins
Clark
Bryant
5
#206 Women's 4 x 100m Relay (15 and 16)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
Power House Athletics Track & A DNS
#130 Girls 4 x 400m Relay (12)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. A 4:58.22
Hewitt
Tyll
Wingfield
Young
10
#131 Girls 4 x 400m Relay (14)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Power House Athletics Track & A 4:40.92
Waite
Thomas
France
Pierre
10
2 Charger Elite A 5:13.97
Defour
Antenor
Parks
Ives
8
#207 Women's 4 x 400m Relay (15 and 16)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
Power House Athletics Track & A DNS
#145 Girls High Jump (9)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record Pts
1 Armstrong, Nia VAST Track Club 4-0" 4'0"
3-2" 3-4" 3-6" 3-8" 3-10" 4-0" 4-2"
O O O XO O XXO XXX 10
2 Waite, Vanessa Power House Athletics Track & 3-8" 3'8"
3-2" 3-4" 3-6" 3-8" 3-10"
P O O XXO XXX 8
#141 Girls High Jump (11)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record Pts
1 Bender, Alexa Central Florida Gliders 3-10" 3'10"
3-4" 3-6" 3-8" 3-10" 4-0"
O O O O XXX 10
Duncan, Asiah Incredibles NH
#142 Girls High Jump (12)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record Pts
1 Daise, Jayla Epitome 4-4" 4'4"
3-0" 3-2" 3-4" 3-6" 3-8" 3-10" 4-0" 4-2" 4-4" 4-6"
O O XO O O O O XO XO XXX 10
Gass, A'Mija Living Faith Chargers NH
Norris, Rosaria Living Faith Chargers NH
Williams, Kamiya Peak Performance Track Club (P NH
#144 Girls High Jump (13)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record Pts
1 Coleman, Marranda DC Elite 5-1" 5'1"
3-0" 3-2" 3-4" 3-6" 3-8" 3-10" 4-0" 4-2" 4-4" 4-6" 4-8" 4-10" 5-0" 5-1" 5-2"
P P P P P P P P P O P O O O XXX 10
2 Lopez, Adriana St. Augustine Speed TC 4-4" 4'4"
3-0" 3-2" 3-4" 3-6" 3-8" 3-10" 4-0" 4-2" 4-4" 4-6"
P P P P O O O O O XXX 8
3 Waite, Andria Power House Athletics Track & 4-4" 4'4"
3-0" 3-2" 3-4" 3-6" 3-8" 3-10" 4-0" 4-2" 4-4" 4-6"
P P P P P P XO XO O XXX 6
4 Lewis, Jamora Northside United 4-2" 4'2"
3-0" 3-2" 3-4" 3-6" 3-8" 3-10" 4-0" 4-2" 4-4"
O O O O O O O O XXX 5
5 Dixon, Nyeemah Epitome 4-2" 4'2"
3-0" 3-2" 3-4" 3-6" 3-8" 3-10" 4-0" 4-2" 4-4"
O O O O O XO XXO O XXX 4
6 Espada, Sariah Power House Athletics Track & 3-10" 3'10"
3-0" 3-2" 3-4" 3-6" 3-8" 3-10" 4-0"
P P P O O XO XXX 3
Wilder, Nikayia Monstarz NH
Poole, Maniya Peak Performance Track Club (P NH
Wright, Adryanna Peak Performance Track Club (P NH
#139 Girls High Jump (14)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record Pts
1 Reese, Karis Central Florida Gliders 5-0" 5'0"
3-8" 3-10" 4-0" 4-2" 4-4" 4-6" 4-8" 4-10" 5-0" 5-2"
P P P P P O O O XXO XXX 10
2 Gordon, Omaria Florida Elite/Matrix 4-10" 4'10"
3-8" 3-10" 4-0" 4-2" 4-4" 4-6" 4-8" 4-10" 5-0"
O O O O O O O XO XXX 8
3 Simpson, Sarai Power House Athletics Track & 4-6" 4'6"
3-8" 3-10" 4-0" 4-2" 4-4" 4-6" 4-8"
P P P O O O XXX 6
4 Mccarthy, Kayla Central Florida Gliders 4-2" 4'2"
3-8" 3-10" 4-0" 4-2" 4-4"
O O XXO XO XXX 5
5 Campbell, Cassidy Unattached 4-0" 4'0"
3-8" 3-10" 4-0" 4-2"
O O O XXX
Allen, Shamia Power House Athletics Track & NH
3-8" 3-10" 4-0"
P P XXX
Walker, Raquelle BLAZING STARS NH
3-8" 3-10"
P XXX
#143 Girls High Jump (15 and 16)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record Pts
1 King, Imani Peak Performance Track Club (P 4-6" 4'6"
4-0" 4-2" 4-4" 4-6" 4-8"
O O O O XXX 10
#140 Girls High Jump (17 and 18)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record Pts
1 Towle, Stephanie Unattached 5-0" 5'0"
4-2" 4-4" 4-6" 4-8" 4-10" 5-0" 5-2"
P P P O XO XO XXX
2 Luke, Shanya Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 4-10" 4'10"
4-2" 4-4" 4-6" 4-8" 4-10" 5-0"
P P XO O O XXX 10
3 Smith, Keniyah Unattached 4-6" 4'6"
4-2" 4-4" 4-6" 4-8"
O O XO XXX
#160 Girls Long Jump (7 and 8)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Battle, Kaylah RealDealRunners407 10-5" 10'5"
10-4.50" 10-5" 10-3.50"
10
2 Brown, Za'Miyah Blazing Speed Track Club 9-6" 9'6"
9-6" 7-6.50" 7-3"
8
3 McPherson, Nahjiya QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 9-1.50" 9'1.50"
8-4" 6-8" 9-1.50"
6
4 Sheppard, Dakota VAST Track Club 9-1.50" 9'1.50"
9-1.50" 7-10.50" FOUL
5
5 Jackson, Zoie Olympia Track Club 9-0" 9'0"
8-10" 8-8.75" 9-0"
4
6 Abrahams, Abigael Daytona Express Inc 9-0" 9'0"
8-5.50" 9-0" 8-9"
2.5
6 Vanburen, Kennedy Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 9-0" 9'0"
6-4.25" 9-0" 6-11"
2.5
8 Marsh, Jeenah Charger Elite 8-8.50" 8'8.50"
8-8.50" 8-6" 7-10"
1
9 Smith, Malia Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 8-7.50" 8'7.50"
FOUL 8-7.50" 8-3.25"
10 Lawrence, Kerrian'Monroe Torrin Lawrence Inc 8-5.50" 8'5.50"
8-5.50" 7-3" 5-10"
11 Beabout, Leyla Victory Fitness 8-3" 8'3"
7-3" 8-3" 6-11"
12 Vanburen, Reagan Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 7-10" 7'10"
FOUL 7-10" FOUL
13 Mustapha-Christian, Leilah Charger Elite 7-5" 7'5"
7-5" 6-3.50" FOUL
14 Kid, Damanee Space Coast Striders 7-1.50" 7'1.50"
FOUL FOUL 7-1.50"
15 Hill, Tamia QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 6-11" 6'11"
6-11" 5-10.25" FOUL
16 Dickens, Maci Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 6-7.50" 6'7.50"
6-7.50" 5-1.50" 3-0"
17 Ford, Mya BLAZING STARS 6-4.50" 6'4.50"
6-2.50" 6-4.50" 6-4.50"
18 Masline, Savannah Epitome 5-8.25" 5'8.25"
5-8.25" 3-4" 4-8.50"
19 Thompson, Jae'La Unattached 5-4.50" 5'4.50"
4-3" 4-10.50" 5-4.50"
20 Riggins, Garren Seminole Elite Chargers 5-2" 5'2"
3-8" 4-6.50" 5-2"
21 Law, Nikayla Epitome 5-1.50" 5'1.50"
4-11" 4-7" 5-1.50"
Day, Mariah FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS NM
#157 Girls Long Jump (9)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Fanchi, Ava My Sister's Keeper Track Club 3.44m 11'3.50"
3.29 2.91 3.44
10
2 Cohen, Nadia Central Florida Gliders 3.43m 11'3"
3.43 3.22 3.40
8
3 Smith, Alanna Charger Elite 3.17m 10'5"
3.10 3.17 3.12
6
4 Mccormick, Campbell Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 3.14m 10'3.75"
3.14 2.80 3.01
5
5 Gooden, Ziannah Charger Elite 3.06m 10'0.50"
2.86 3.06 FOUL
4
6 Green, Mikayla Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 3.02m 9'11"
2.65 3.02 2.38
3
7 Walker, Sahmyra QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 2.89m 9'5.75"
FOUL 2.62 2.89
2
8 Newton, Amiya Athletics Academy 2.89m 9'5.75"
1.97 1.54 2.89
1
9 Reyes, Gabrielle Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 2.54m 8'4"
2.54 2.37 FOUL
10 Sandy, Anaiya Daytona Express Inc 2.44m 8'0.25"
2.06 2.44 1.20
11 Beckwith, Ka'Niya VAST Track Club 2.33m 7'7.75"
1.24 2.33 1.98
Ouko-Omondi, Daniella Supreme Athletics Track Club NM
Doe, Makayla Daytona Express Inc NM
Thomas, Taylor Torrin Lawrence Inc NM
Mcpherson, Vahliya QUANTUM TRACK CLUB NM
Gass, Amani Living Faith Chargers NM
Baines, Samantha Gainesville Striders Track NM
#163 Girls Long Jump (10)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Claudio, Makayla Central Florida Gliders 3.68m 12'1"
3.68 3.32 3.51
10
2 Mcmillan, Kali QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 3.65m 11'11.75"
FOUL 3.65 FOUL
8
3 Edwards, Kaylee Space Coast Striders 3.52m 11'6.75"
3.06 3.52 3.38
6
4 Williams, Teaghen VAST Track Club 3.49m 11'5.50"
3.36 3.35 3.49
5
5 Johnson, Yolanda Space Coast Striders 3.47m 11'4.75"
3.35 FOUL 3.47
4
6 Charles, Aniya VAST Track Club 3.15m 10'4"
3.11 3.15 2.81
3
7 Graham, Mar'Kiya Victory Fitness 3.08m 10'1.25"
3.08 2.62 FOUL
2
8 McNeil, Emeral Speed Academy 2.97m 9'9"
FOUL 2.97 2.81
1
9 Griffin, Zaria Blazing Speed Track Club 2.76m 9'0.75"
2.59 2.01 2.76
10 Nealy, Avante Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 2.74m 9'0"
1.99 2.00 2.74
11 Pressley, Tianna QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 2.55m 8'4.50"
1.76 2.55 FOUL
12 Louissaint, Nijah Power House Athletics Track & 2.09m 6'10.25"
2.09 1.97 1.93
13 Olsen, Madelynn St. Augustine Speed TC 1.81m 5'11.25"
1.81 1.62 1.75
Coleman, Destiny BLAZING STARS NM
Hall-Murray, Jada Victory Fitness NM
#158 Girls Long Jump (11)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Simpson, Saleigh Power House Athletics Track & 13-1" 13'1"
11-9.50" 13-1" 11-11"
10
2 Bender, Alexa Central Florida Gliders 12-6.50" 12'6.50"
FOUL 11-11" 12-6.50"
8
3 Cineas, Ayanna Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 12-3.50" 12'3.50"
12-3.50" 11-1" 9-1"
6
4 Williams, Jermari Power House Athletics Track & 11-8" 11'8"
6-9.25" 10-7" 11-8"
5
5 Watts, Bianca Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 11-6.50" 11'6.50"
11-6.50" 10-4" 9-3"
4
6 Stanley, Keyanna Charger Elite 11-3.50" 11'3.50"
11-3.50" 9-8" 10-1"
3
7 Sellers, Chasity BLAZING STARS 11-2" 11'2"
11-0" 11-2" 10-6"
2
8 Thomas, Kamya QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 11-2" 11'2"
10-10.50" 10-2" 11-2"
1
9 Williams, Terri Daytona Express Inc 11-1" 11'1"
11-1" FOUL FOUL
10 Ferguson, Heaven St. Augustine Speed TC 10-10" 10'10"
9-7.50" 10-7" 10-10"
11 Bailey, Jurnee Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 10-9" 10'9"
10-9" 9-10" 10-8"
12 Wilson, Amaiah Power House Athletics Track & 10-9" 10'9"
10-9" 6-0" 10-3"
13 Hewitt, Gabrielle Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 10-1.50" 10'1.50"
6-0" 10-1.50" 9-5.50"
14 Innis, Rheya Charger Elite 9-9" 9'9"
9-9" FOUL FOUL
15 Cardillo, Luciana Central Florida Gliders 9-7" 9'7"
9-7" 9-4" 9-4"
16 Braxton, Blu Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 9-6" 9'6"
FOUL 9-6" 9-0"
17 Stanley, Iyana Seminole Elite Chargers 9-2" 9'2"
7-0.50" 8-8" 9-2"
18 Williams, Caitlyn Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 8-7" 8'7"
4-10.50" 7-9" 8-7"
19 Eshleman, Rediat Central Florida Gliders 7-11" 7'11"
6-0" 6-10" 7-11"
20 Almanzar, Coral VAST Track Club 7-9.50" 7'9.50"
FOUL 6-5" 7-9.50"
Hodges, Sophia VAST Track Club DNS
Neesmith, Naomi FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS DNS
Hardison, Diarri E.O.T.O. ELITE DNS
#165 Girls Long Jump (12)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Knighten, Bailee Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 13-9" 13'9"
13-3" 13-2" 13-9"
10
2 Ary, Kennedi Central Florida Gliders 13-8" 13'8"
13-7.50" 13-8" 13-2"
8
3 Richardson, Aricka Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 13-8" 13'8"
13-6" 13-0" 13-8"
5.5
3 White, Alicyn Power House Athletics Track & 13-8" 13'8"
13-7" 13-7" 13-8"
5.5
5 Berehowsky, Dawson Central Florida Gliders 13-1" 13'1"
13-1" 13-0" 13-0"
4
6 Davis, Harmony Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 13-0" 13'0"
13-0" FOUL 12-10.50"
3
7 Pleas, Amani Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 12-11" 12'11"
12-11" 10-6" 11-9"
2
8 Williams, Benasia Power House Athletics Track & 12-10" 12'10"
12-9" 11-7" 12-10"
1
9 Lowery, Vanessa Unattached 12-7" 12'7"
8-0" 12-7" 12-1"
10 Crawford, Madison Central Florida Gliders 12-7" 12'7"
10-2" 11-3" 12-7"
11 Shingles, Jasmin E.O.T.O. ELITE 12-4" 12'4"
11-9" FOUL 12-4"
12 Lofton, Mariah Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 11-9" 11'9"
FOUL 11-9" 11-5"
13 Smith, Chanel FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 11-1" 11'1"
11-1" 10-2" 9-7.50"
14 Bryant, Isabella St. Augustine Speed TC 10-8" 10'8"
10-8" 8-10" FOUL
15 Higgins, Kyla Torrin Lawrence Inc 10-6" 10'6"
9-8" 10-0.50" 10-6"
16 Myers, Tamar FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 9-7" 9'7"
9-7" 9-2" 8-9"
17 Ford, Syniya Eastside Xpress 8-8" 8'8"
8-8" 6-8.50" 6-0"
Nixon, Taliyah FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS DNS
#159 Girls Long Jump (13)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Baker, Danae Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 4.77m 15'7.75"
4.62 4.77 4.51
10
2 Williams-Goins, Jaida Take Flight Athletics 4.48m 14'8.50"
4.48 4.27 4.33
8
3 Hawkins, Shadae Space Coast Striders 4.12m 13'6.25"
FOUL 4.12 3.99
6
4 Montgomery, Dove Central Florida Gliders 4.07m 13'4.25"
4.07 3.82 3.44
5
5 Nock, Amirah Unattached 4.05m 13'3.50"
4.05 3.23 3.97
6 Williams, Tah'Neil VAST Track Club 3.99m 13'1.25"
3.99 3.74 3.68
4
7 Brown, Zahmya Empire Athletics 3.85m 12'7.75"
3.57 3.85 3.74
3
8 Coleman, Marranda DC Elite 3.81m 12'6"
3.81 3.67 2.50
2
9 Ives, Nehmiah Charger Elite 3.72m 12'2.50"
3.67 3.45 3.72
1
10 Lowe, Mikiya Eastside Xpress 3.61m 11'10.25"
3.61 3.44 3.50
11 Smith, Zariha E.O.T.O. ELITE 3.25m 10'8"
3.25 3.02 2.42
12 Young, Tiana Central Florida Gliders 3.12m 10'3"
3.08 3.12 2.65
13 Wright, Khalia Palatka Gliders 3.09m 10'1.75"
FOUL 1.47 3.09
14 Chrisp-George, Kezia Power House Athletics Track & 3.08m 10'1.25"
FOUL 3.08 2.82
Russell, Kemora Charger Elite DNS
#156 Girls Long Jump (14)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Gordon, Omaria Florida Elite/Matrix 5.05m 16'7"
4.80 4.80 5.05
10
2 Spencer, Anna DC Elite 4.81m 15'9.50"
2.33 4.81 FOUL
8
3 Allen, Shamia Power House Athletics Track & 4.76m 15'7.50"
FOUL FOUL 4.76
6
4 Peterson, Anara Epitome 4.66m 15'3.50"
4.66 4.48 4.43
5
5 Wingfield, Jadaah Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 4.25m 13'11.50"
4.11 FOUL 4.25
4
6 Coleman, Armanie Torrin Lawrence Inc 4.13m 13'6.75"
3.79 4.13 4.11
3
7 Luke, Makayla Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 3.96m 13'0"
3.96 3.12 3.54
2
8 Fuller, Ka'Niyah Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 3.91m 12'10"
3.80 FOUL 3.91
1
9 Patterson, Kaylena Torrin Lawrence Inc 3.88m 12'8.75"
3.31 3.88 FOUL
10 Cineas, Imani Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 3.85m 12'7.75"
FOUL 3.47 3.85
11 Wright, Breyanna Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 3.82m 12'6.50"
3.78 FOUL 3.82
12 Geralds, Alina QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 3.77m 12'4.50"
3.76 3.77 3.57
13 Smith, Ciara Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 3.76m 12'4"
3.32 FOUL 3.76
14 Reese, Karis Central Florida Gliders 3.63m 11'11"
3.63 3.41 3.48
15 Howell, Kayley Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 3.42m 11'2.75"
FOUL 3.42 3.38
16 Defour, Asha Charger Elite 3.21m 10'6.50"
2.62 2.91 3.21
Roberson, Danasia QUANTUM TRACK CLUB DNS
Edwards, Toni Torrin Lawrence Inc DNS
#164 Girls Long Jump (15 and 16)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 King, Nischa Take Flight Athletics 17-9" 17'9"
16-5" 17-9" 16-7.50"
10
2 Labord, Morgan Unattached 15-9" 15'9"
15-7.50" 15-9" 14-3"
3 Campbell, Camryn Unattached 14-9.50" 14'9.50"
13-10" 13-9" 14-9.50"
4 Whitifield, Fiona Charger Elite 14-6" 14'6"
14-4.50" 14-0" 14-6"
8
5 Cezalien, Kyana Blazing Speed Track Club 13-9" 13'9"
13-9" 12-9.50" FOUL
6
6 Sims, Nyela Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 13-3" 13'3"
FOUL 13-3" 12-10"
5
7 Franklin, Jymeria Seminole Elite Chargers 7-5.50" 7'5.50"
7-5.50" FOUL FOUL
4
Walker, Tinaya Power House Athletics Track & NM
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Hall-Murray, Satara Victory Fitness NM
Green, Briana Unattached NM
#161 Girls Long Jump (17 and 18)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Thomas, Seleah Eastside Xpress 5.14m 16'10.50"
4.95 4.88 5.14
10
2 Kirkland, Ery'ana Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 4.85m 15'11"
4.85 FOUL 4.35
8
3 Luke, Shanya Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 4.84m 15'10.50"
4.60 4.71 4.84
6
4 Gamble, Haylee FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 4.82m 15'9.75"
4.36 4.57 4.82
5
5 Woods, Iyanna Palatka Gliders 4.65m 15'3.25"
4.65 4.52 FOUL
4
#162 Girls Long Jump (6 and under)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Duvra, Lilyanna The Future 9-0.50" 9'0.50"
6-11" 7-5" 9-0.50"
10
2 Culpepper, Corrie Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 7-10.50" 7'10.50"
6-1" 7-10.50" FOUL
8
3 King, Tamai Epitome 6-2.50" 6'2.50"
6-2.50" FOUL FOUL
6
4 Wiggins, Laylah Unattached 6-1.50" 6'1.50"
FOUL FOUL 6-1.50"
5 Byrd, Rayniah Power House Athletics Track & 6-0.50" 6'0.50"
6-0.50" 4-10.50" 5-10"
5
6 Jones, Lyric BLAZING STARS 5-10" 5'10"
5-10" FOUL FOUL
4
7 Simpson, Saliha Power House Athletics Track & 5-9" 5'9"
FOUL 5-9" FOUL
3
8 Williams, Mundai E.O.T.O. ELITE 5-6.50" 5'6.50"
5-6.50" FOUL FOUL
2
9 Jasper, Amara Charger Elite 5-3" 5'3"
FOUL 5-3" 5-0"
1
10 Morris, Shiloh Power House Athletics Track & 4-4" 4'4"
4-4" FOUL 3-10"
10 Brophy, Jazden Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 4-4" 4'4"
4-4" FOUL 3-10"
12 Franklin, Kennedy Charger Elite 3-1.50" 3'1.50"
3-1.50" 3-1.50" 2-8"
Bullen, Kendall Eastside Xpress NM
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Frett, Peyton Power House Athletics Track & DNS
Gay, Alaz'Ja Supreme Athletics Track Club DNS
Gotcher, Khloe QUANTUM TRACK CLUB DNS
Pullins, Katon BLAZING STARS DNS
#175 Girls Shot Put (7 and 8)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Lee, Alyssa Epitome 4.07m 13'4.25"
3.39 3.21 4.07
10
2 Masline, Melanie Epitome 3.43m 11'3"
1.76 1.47 3.43
8
3 Williams, Chaniya E.O.T.O. ELITE 3.28m 10'9.25"
3.28 3.25 FOUL
6
4 Hardy, Christiana Power House Athletics Track & 3.16m 10'4.50"
3.16 2.95 3.04
5
Poole, Latravia Peak Performance Track Club (P DNS
#181 Girls Shot Put (9)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Dickens, Jaci Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 5.61m 18'5"
5.25 FOUL 5.61
10
2 Harris, Kendall Prodigy Athletics Track Club 5.50m 18'0.50"
5.41 5.50 5.38
8
3 Mitchell, Lilly Northside United 2.80m 9'2.25"
2.45 FOUL 2.80
6
Williams, Jazaria Power House Athletics Track & NM
#183 Girls Shot Put (10)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Noelien, Sydney Daytona Express Inc 6.83m 22'5"
5.91 6.83 6.79
10
2 Clark, Ny'Aijah Monstarz 4.90m 16'1"
4.90 4.71 4.90
8
3 Lopez Rivera, Franshelliz VAST Track Club 4.90m 16'1"
4.51 4.90 4.89
6
4 Eide, Madeline Central Florida Gliders 4.80m 15'9"
4.74 4.65 4.80
5
5 Grant, Kennedy Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 4.63m 15'2.25"
4.63 4.10 4.22
4
6 Louissaint, Nijah Power House Athletics Track & 3.66m 12'0.25"
3.66 2.33 2.77
3
#179 Girls Shot Put (11)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Daniels, Asia Supreme Athletics Track Club 8.17m 26'9.75"
FOUL 8.17 FOUL
10
2 Scott, Jaleah Victory Fitness 6.83m 22'5"
6.78 6.83 6.49
8
3 Davis, Promyse QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 5.43m 17'9.75"
5.39 5.23 5.43
6
4 Waite, Olivia Power House Athletics Track & 5.24m 17'2.25"
5.22 4.52 5.24
5
5 Dumas, Ajah Torrin Lawrence Inc 4.61m 15'1.50"
4.61 4.10 4.23
4
#177 Girls Shot Put (12)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Evans, Zhane Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 8.76m 28'9"
7.81 8.76 8.66
2 Wingfield, Jamirah Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 7.79m 25'6.75"
7.71 7.51 7.79
3 Brown, Saniyah Space Coast Striders 6.95m 22'9.75"
5.87 5.88 6.95
4 Ransom, Aniyah Epitome 6.59m 21'7.50"
6.33 6.49 6.59
5 Woods, Braniya St. Augustine Speed TC 5.56m 18'3"
5.56 5.03 5.02
6 Harvey, Jahlia St. Augustine Speed TC 5.20m 17'0.75"
5.10 5.03 5.20
7 Davis, Harmony Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 4.86m 15'11.50"
4.86 3.89 4.72
#178 Girls Shot Put (13)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Wilder, Nikayia Monstarz 10.00m 32'9.75"
10.00 8.86 9.62
10
2 Lewis, Jamora Northside United 8.60m 28'2.75"
8.60 8.30 7.88
8
3 Cezalien, Kaylyn Blazing Speed Track Club 8.22m 26'11.75"
8.22 7.80 7.73
6
4 Bullen, Jamiyah Eastside Xpress 6.15m 20'2.25"
5.22 6.15 5.56
5
5 Innis, Raniyah Charger Elite 5.64m 18'6"
5.20 5.64 5.60
4
#182 Girls Shot Put (14)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Peterson, Anara Epitome 10.60m 34'9.50"
10.00 10.60 9.90
10
2 Simpson, Sarai Power House Athletics Track & 10.30m 33'9.50"
10.12 10.19 10.30
8
3 Jones, Nia Power House Athletics Track & 8.70m 28'6.50"
8.00 8.19 8.70
6
4 Campbell, Cassidy Unattached 8.40m 27'6.75"
7.90 8.40 8.10
5 Williams, Ayreona Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 8.30m 27'2.75"
7.86 8.30 7.70
5
6 Roberson, Danasia QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 8.00m 26'3"
8.00 FOUL FOUL
4
7 Geralds, Alina QUANTUM TRACK CLUB 5.34m 17'6.25"
4.50 5.34 5.20
3
McCleary-Harris, Mckenzee RealDealRunners407 DNS
#176 Girls Shot Put (15 and 16)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Perry, Jada Charger Elite 8.21m 26'11.25"
8.21 7.97 7.82
10
2 Campbell, Camryn Unattached 7.61m 24'11.75"
6.90 7.61 7.40
3 Hartwell, Aniyah Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 5.25m 17'2.75"
4.94 5.25 4.65
8
#180 Girls Shot Put (17 and 18)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Watkins, Azaria Space Coast Striders 8.10m 26'7"
8.10 7.38 FOUL
10
Vickers, Fiana Space Coast Striders NM
#192 Girls Discus (11)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Daniels, Asia Supreme Athletics Track Club 67-1" 67'1"
67-1" 63-1" FOUL
10
2 Waite, Olivia Power House Athletics Track & 34-2.50" 34'2.50"
29-0.50" 34-2.50" 27-7.50"
8
#195 Girls Discus (12)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Evans, Zhane Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 73-6" 73'6" 10
2 Wingfield, Jamirah Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 57-7.50" 57'7.50" 8
3 Ransom, Aniyah Epitome 55-5" 55'5" 6
4 Brown, Saniyah Space Coast Striders 48-10" 48'10" 5
5 Harvey, Jahlia St. Augustine Speed TC 41-6.50" 41'6.50" 4
6 Woods, Braniya St. Augustine Speed TC 39-8.50" 39'8.50" 3
#194 Girls Discus (13)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Wilder, Nikayia Monstarz 73-0.50" 73'0.50" 10
2 Lewis, Jamora Northside United 65-10" 65'10" 8
3 Innis, Raniyah Charger Elite 52-3" 52'3" 6
Bullen, Jamiyah Eastside Xpress ND
#193 Girls Discus (14)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Williams, Ayreona Tallahassee Zoom Track Club 58-7" 58'7" 10
2 Jones, Nia Power House Athletics Track & 57-3" 57'3" 8
3 Simpson, Sarai Power House Athletics Track & 54-3" 54'3" 6
#190 Girls Discus (15 and 16)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Perry, Jada Charger Elite 78-11" 78'11" 10
#191 Girls Discus (17 and 18)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Watkins, Azaria Space Coast Striders 68-4.50" 68'4.50" 10
Vickers, Fiana Space Coast Striders ND
#203 Girls Javelin (7 and 8)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Battle, Kaylah RealDealRunners407 33-8" 33'8"
22-3" 33-8" 28-6.50"
10
2 Henderson, Nickayla Daytona Express Inc 31-4.50" 31'4.50"
26-0" 29-2.50" 31-4.50"
8
3 Shropshire, Amore Epitome 25-0" 25'0"
25-0" 17-3.50" 20-2.50"
6
4 Howard, Callie Epitome 19-3.50" 19'3.50"
19-3.50" 13-7" 15-3"
5
5 Masline, Melanie Epitome 13-3.50" 13'3.50"
9-5.50" 9-0" 13-3.50"
4
Day, Mariah FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS NM
Mccarthy, Courtney Central Florida Gliders NM
#205 Girls Javelin (9)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Harris, Kendall Prodigy Athletics Track Club 60-2.50" 60'2.50"
55-5" 60-2.50" 53-8"
10
2 Sandy, Anaiya Daytona Express Inc 31-3" 31'3"
25-2" 31-3" 27-5"
8
3 Williams, Jazaria Power House Athletics Track & 30-7" 30'7"
29-3" 30-7" 23-7"
6
4 Mccarthy, Megan Central Florida Gliders 22-8.50" 22'8.50"
22-8.50" 18-2" 18-8"
5
5 Mitchell, Lilly Northside United 19-2.50" 19'2.50"
FOUL 19-2.50" 15-2.50"
4
6 Abrahams, Malea Daytona Express Inc 14-7" 14'7"
14-7" FOUL 12-5.50"
3
#201 Girls Javelin (10)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Waite, Vanessa Power House Athletics Track & 50-5" 50'5"
49-4" 46-0" 50-5"
10
2 Louissaint, Nijah Power House Athletics Track & 33-0" 33'0"
33-0" 25-5" 26-1"
8
3 Noelien, Sydney Daytona Express Inc 32-5" 32'5"
32-5" 20-7.50" 29-4"
6
4 Grant, Kennedy Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 22-6" 22'6"
22-6" FOUL 17-2"
5
5 Lopez Rivera, Franshelliz VAST Track Club 21-5" 21'5"
21-0" 19-0" 21-5"
4
Hall-Murray, Jada Victory Fitness NM
#202 Girls Javelin (11)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Waite, Olivia Power House Athletics Track & 66-0" 66'0"
58-0.50" 66-0" 49-8"
10
2 Bailey, Jurnee Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 61-4" 61'4"
61-4" 57-2.50" 55-7"
8
3 Daniels, Asia Supreme Athletics Track Club 59-4" 59'4"
59-4" 47-7" 47-7.50"
6
4 Scott, Jaleah Victory Fitness 45-2" 45'2"
45-2" 42-1" 39-8"
5
5 Dumas, Ajah Torrin Lawrence Inc 37-8" 37'8"
26-0.50" 27-7" 37-8"
4
Williams, Terri Daytona Express Inc DNS
#204 Girls Javelin (12)
RESULTS
FINALS
PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Evans, Zhane Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 46-3" 46'3"
41-6.50" 46-3" 36-3.50"
10
2 Myers, Tamar FLORIDA EAST COAST SUPERSONICS 42-2" 42'2"
42-2" 40-7" 37-4"
8
3 Gibbons, Niyohni Phase 1 Track Club, Inc. 35-5" 35'5"
35-5" 30-6.50" 27-0.50"
6