DDD SOMMER INVITATIONAL 2019 vs 4th Annual DDD SOMMER INVITATIONAL 2016

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +17 747 730
Overall Average -29.92 25:54.10 26:24.02
1st-10th Place -32.31 17:33.99 18:06.30
1st-25th Place -37.48 17:54.64 18:32.12
1st-50th Place -39.13 18:23.01 19:02.14
1st-100th Place -41.05 19:04.55 19:45.60
Common Athletes -- -- 65
Ran Faster 49 57 8
Ran Season Best -- -- --
Average Time -2:35.27 23:50.16 26:25.43
Median Time -3:03.07 22:33.93 25:37.00
Middle 80% Times -2:45.47 23:11.04 25:56.52
Top 10% Times -1:45.29 18:18.00 20:03.29
Top 25% Times -2:12.51 18:57.91 21:10.41
Top 50% Times -2:35.67 20:10.88 22:46.55
Bottom 50% Times -2:30.16 26:46.11 29:16.27
Bottom 25% Times -2:14.48 30:50.11 33:04.59
Bottom 10% Times -2:01.71 35:11.00 37:12.71
Average Difference -2:35.27 -- --
Median Difference -3:33.03 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -2:42.76 -- --
Top 10% Difference -1:03.12 -- --
Top 50% Difference -2:27.05 -- --
Top 25% Difference -1:49.25 -- --
Top 50% Difference -2:27.05 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -2:45.24 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -2:49.01 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -3:03.21 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Colton Tucker Estero HS -4:08.85 17:36.15 21:45.00
Ethan Tank Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS -4:12.83 17:41.17 21:54.00
Matthew Bryan Belen Jesuit Preparatory School -1:49.04 17:57.96 19:47.00
John Lee Belen Jesuit Preparatory School -4:09.23 18:25.77 22:35.00
Brady Gibson Naples HS -50.61 18:28.39 19:19.00
Austin Flynn First Baptist Academy -8:07.45 18:53.55 27:01.00
Gabriel Nunes Belen Jesuit Preparatory School -17.99 19:03.01 19:21.00
Vicente Sanchez Belen Jesuit Preparatory School -7.08 19:03.92 19:11.00
Zack Bonyman Naples HS -6:21.18 19:13.82 25:35.00
Zach Dale Estero HS -2:02.83 19:14.17 21:17.00
Tristan Bashaw Barron Collier HS -3:56.75 19:17.25 23:14.00
Caleb Flecha Island Coast HS -4:00.88 19:25.12 23:26.00
Julian Delamaza Belen Jesuit Preparatory School -2:08.28 19:25.72 21:34.00
Timothy Leung Fort Myers HS -5:45.68 19:33.32 25:19.00
Eduardo Morasso Belen Jesuit Preparatory School -44.44 19:33.56 20:18.00
Carlos Bailly Belen Jesuit Preparatory School -1:29.88 19:40.12 21:10.00
Ryan Walrod Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS -2:30.59 19:51.41 22:22.00
Jessica Edwards Canterbury School (Fort Myers) -4:41.94 20:18.06 25:00.00
Armando Cruz Immokalee HS -1:11.37 20:23.63 21:35.00
Jamison McAdams Community School of Naples -1:15.17 20:29.83 21:45.00
Brandon Adams Estero HS -3:18.05 20:33.95 23:52.00
Jeremy Summers Canterbury School (Fort Myers) -4:22.24 20:38.76 25:01.00
Michael Adkins Fort Myers HS -3:01.69 20:57.31 23:59.00
Mitchell Verhelle Community School of Naples -2:52.76 21:16.24 24:09.00
Calvin O'Dell First Baptist Academy -3:36.91 21:32.09 25:09.00
Sarah Schultz Fort Myers HS +13.40 21:56.40 21:43.00
Jillian Dempsey Naples HS +4:27.85 26:13.85 21:46.00
Kylie Thomas Bishop Verot HS -3:44.32 21:52.68 25:37.00
Braxton Eisel First Baptist Academy -3:33.03 22:04.97 25:38.00
Carter Reynolds North Fort Myers HS -5:11.00 22:06.00 27:17.00
Anthony Mustari Naples HS -1:24.82 22:07.18 23:32.00
Trenton Gutridge Riverdale HS -15.75 22:19.25 22:35.00
Dayna Dorestin Naples HS -4:00.77 22:24.23 26:25.00
Joseph Zidek Cape Coral HS -3:27.07 22:33.93 26:01.00
Ian Bunnell Gateway Charter HS -9:09.15 22:37.85 31:47.00
Sardor Nosirov Fort Myers HS -1:21.70 22:40.30 24:02.00
Garrett Palow North Fort Myers HS -2:29.04 22:42.96 25:12.00
Mackenzie Flowers Charlotte HS -4:04.61 22:45.39 26:50.00
Jeremy Seitz Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS -3:04.07 23:20.93 26:25.00
Tallulah Bowden Naples HS -2:18.08 23:47.92 26:06.00
Teddy Becotte Community School of Naples -15.92 23:50.08 24:06.00
Taylar Sherman Cape Coral HS -4:28.71 23:57.29 28:26.00
Blade Kalikow Community School of Naples -2:41.40 24:09.60 26:51.00
Jennifer Lukowski Venice HS -3:27.84 24:10.16 27:38.00
Aldrich Labra Naples HS +54.85 25:20.85 24:26.00
Anette Lupita Manriquez DeSoto County HS -4:44.33 24:26.67 29:11.00
Riley Mitchell Gulf Coast HS -1:37.81 24:35.19 26:13.00
Alex Crespo Island Coast HS -1:58.43 25:15.57 27:14.00
Deanna Simpson East Lee County HS -4:04.00 25:29.00 29:33.00
Maxwell Ahmadi Cape Coral HS -5:05.40 25:29.60 30:35.00
Samuel Chancey DeSoto County HS -10:21.91 26:04.09 36:26.00
Adela Harvey Fort Myers HS +48.48 28:07.48 27:19.00
Alexis Baker First Baptist Academy -52.76 27:42.24 28:35.00
Jose Gurdian Community School of Naples -3:03.22 28:06.78 31:10.00
Eleanor McKenzie Charlotte HS +2:50.20 31:05.20 28:15.00
Tori Guarino Golden Gate HS -15.73 28:16.27 28:32.00
Sarah Feliciano Island Coast HS -2:08.67 28:39.33 30:48.00
Emily Venglar Fort Myers HS -3:59.45 29:04.55 33:04.00
Olivia Saguto Naples HS -38.30 30:10.70 30:49.00
Joivan Cruz Island Coast HS -8:56.25 30:36.75 39:33.00
David Turner Mariner HS -1:35.60 30:42.40 32:18.00
Emily Feliciano Island Coast HS +24.95 31:13.95 30:49.00
Chloe Lear Venice HS +18.78 34:47.78 34:29.00
Allison Bordner DeSoto County HS -1:29.47 36:25.53 37:55.00
Andrea Herrera Golden Gate HS +4:41.41 51:25.41 46:44.00