Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships

Largo, FL

Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships 2019 vs Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships 2017

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +15 220 205
Overall Average +1:40.17 24:39.10 22:58.93
1st-10th Place +44.48 17:51.90 17:07.42
1st-25th Place +46.17 18:28.94 17:42.77
1st-50th Place +55.06 19:14.70 18:19.64
1st-100th Place +54.46 20:28.40 19:33.94
Common Athletes -- -- 27
Ran Faster -7 10 17
Ran Season Best -6 -- 6
Average Time +44.84 22:30.10 21:45.25
Median Time -36.20 21:09.70 21:45.90
Middle 80% Times +36.22 22:23.74 21:47.52
Top 10% Times +12.13 17:57.53 17:45.41
Top 25% Times +11.74 18:37.31 18:25.57
Top 50% Times +7.53 19:34.91 19:27.37
Bottom 50% Times +1:18.95 23:48.85 22:29.90
Bottom 25% Times +2:10.45 28:00.57 25:50.12
Bottom 10% Times +2:32.41 29:42.00 27:09.59
Average Difference +44.84 -- --
Median Difference -43.22 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +36.66 -- --
Top 10% Difference +8.87 -- --
Top 50% Difference +7.99 -- --
Top 25% Difference +6.68 -- --
Top 50% Difference +7.99 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +1:15.40 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +2:36.45 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +4:00.47 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Dieumerci Ufitimana St. Petersburg HS +17.28 17:00.90 16:43.62
Hunter Olsen Seminole HS +36.88 18:39.80 18:02.92
Owen LaGrande Osceola HS (Seminole) -27.54 18:23.30 18:50.84
Parker Valby East Lake HS -1:05.07 18:28.40 19:33.47
Coleman Inglima Osceola HS (Seminole) +2:26.02 20:55.70 18:29.68
Taylor Stone Osceola HS (Seminole) +1:15.18 19:47.70 18:32.52
Kameron Kreiger Boca Ciega HS +21.83 19:07.80 18:45.97
Aidan Fullem Dunedin HS -2:34.45 19:16.20 21:50.65
Preston Gruber Lakewood HS -2:36.42 19:24.80 22:01.22
Dalton Avery Palm Harbor University HS +42.82 20:16.50 19:33.68
Charles Evans East Lake HS +55.01 20:38.80 19:43.79
Sam Workman Osceola HS (Seminole) +2:47.62 22:36.70 19:49.08
James Bodolay Palm Harbor University HS -11.77 19:50.80 20:02.57
Brooke McGowan Osceola HS (Seminole) +44.24 21:38.40 20:54.16
Gavin Bridgewater Pinellas Park HS -43.22 21:08.30 21:51.52
Alexander Staveley Largo HS -25.34 21:09.70 21:35.04
Lauren Lopez Clearwater HS -1:01.00 21:40.70 22:41.70
Delaney Hillman Osceola HS (Seminole) +1:09.40 22:55.30 21:45.90
Shea Porter Dunedin HS +5:43.89 28:08.30 22:24.41
Timothy Anthony Boca Ciega HS +3:19.44 26:37.70 23:18.26
Jade Wyatt St. Petersburg HS +1.34 23:47.60 23:46.26
Kaela Curry Palm Harbor University HS -17.24 24:41.20 24:58.44
Kelsey Pemberton Seminole HS +2:18.52 27:04.70 24:46.18
Melissa Wandel Palm Harbor University HS -1:17.90 25:30.70 26:48.60
Stevanie Copponi Boca Ciega HS +1:53.71 27:44.90 25:51.19
Courtney Fornshell Clearwater HS +3:34.27 30:43.50 27:09.23
Carson Bassett Lakewood HS +2:43.25 30:14.20 27:30.95