HS Girls Varsity Invite

Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 JUNIOR ORANGE BOWL HIGH SCHOOL CROSS - 10/4/2019                 
                            COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 2019                             
                           LARRY & PENNY THOMPSON PARK                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC GIRLS INVITE
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Natalie Varela            12 Gulliver Prep HS        3:48.0   18:59.70    1   
  2 Krystal Rodriguez         11 Coral Reef HS           3:50.4   19:11.63    2   
  3 Emma Hencock               9 St. Brendan HS          3:57.1   19:45.35    3   
  4 Jordan Ford               11 G. Holmes Br            3:58.3   19:51.33    4   
  5 Ivanova Yanes             12 Avant Garde Academy     3:59.1   19:55.50        
  6 Keyli Gomez               12 St. Brendan HS          4:02.1   20:10.38    5   
  7 Emma O'Day                 9 Boca Raton HS           4:03.0   20:15.04    6   
  8 Lisa Adjouadi             12 G. Holmes Br            4:03.3   20:16.08    7   
  9 Paige Saville             11 South Florida Heat      4:05.9   20:29.43    8   
 10 Kyra Gardner              10 Gulliver Prep HS        4:07.0   20:35.02    9   
 11 Rebecca Bergnes           12 G. Holmes Br            4:09.3   20:46.21   10   
 12 Mia Martinez               9 G. Holmes Br            4:09.8   20:48.97   11   
 13 Julia Alvarez Drago       10 Coral Reef HS           4:10.0   20:50.01   12   
 14 Emillie Suarez            12 G. Holmes Br            4:11.0   20:54.82   13   
 15 Bianca Banato             12 John A. Ferguson HS     4:12.7   21:03.19   14   
 16 Paola Bencosme            11 G. Holmes Br            4:14.4   21:11.61   15   
 17 Isa Timiraos              12 Our Lady of             4:17.0   21:24.96   16   
 18 Olivia Torres             10 Gulliver Prep HS        4:19.9   21:39.09   17   
 19 Daniela Alvarez            9 St. Brendan HS          4:20.3   21:41.06   18   
 20 Noemi Kerjean             12 St. Brendan HS          4:22.6   21:53.03   19   
 21 Gilian Stabenau           12 St. Brendan HS          4:23.9   21:59.10   20   
 22 Genesis Bravo              9 Terra Enviro            4:25.5   22:07.17   21   
 23 Sofia Agudelo             11 Terra Enviro            4:25.7   22:08.19   22   
 24 Le'nai Hunter             11 Miami Northw            4:26.6   22:12.68   23   
 25 Emily Holzer              12 Felix Varela HS         4:28.6   22:22.93        
 26 Alexmary Fayiga           12 St. Brendan HS          4:28.7   22:23.27   24   
 27 Bella Smilowitz            7 Miami Countr            4:29.1   22:25.41   25   
 28 Anne Bannon               10 Gulliver Prep HS        4:30.5   22:32.19   26   
 29 Marjury Rodriguez         12 Mater Academ            4:31.1   22:35.15        
 30 Asia Bell                 11 Miami Northw            4:32.1   22:40.46   27   
 31 Sabrina Perez             11 Doral Academ            4:32.4   22:41.88        
 32 Jinah Mickens-Malik       11 Mater Academ            4:34.6   22:52.87        
 33 Vanishka Villafane        12 John A. Ferguson HS     4:34.8   22:53.76   28   
 34 Camila Alvarez            12 St. Brendan HS          4:35.5   22:57.10   29   
 35 Jada Fernandes            11 Boca Raton HS           4:35.6   22:58.04   30   
 36 Sabrina Gomez             10 Miami Sunset HS         4:35.7   22:58.50   31   
 37 Rahyah Andressohn         12 Mater Academ            4:37.9   23:09.12        
 38 Daniela Darias            12 Miami Sunset HS         4:39.3   23:16.35   32   
 39 Cristyl Rodriguez         10 St. Brendan HS          4:40.3   23:21.13        
 40 Anastasija Moskvina       12 Miami Countr            4:41.1   23:25.13   33   
 41 Karela Palazio            11 Gulliver Prep HS        4:42.0   23:29.85   34   
 42 Kayley Dorn                7 South Florida Heat      4:42.4   23:31.71   35   
 43 Hannah Amaya              11 Terra Enviro            4:42.6   23:32.98   36   
 44 Gabriala latorre-Lagos     9 Terra Enviro            4:42.8   23:33.57   37   
 45 Elissa Bergman            11 Boca Raton HS           4:42.8   23:33.88   38   
 46 Sofia Lara                10 John A. Ferguson HS     4:44.1   23:40.26   39   
 47 Reese Riezinger           11 Boca Raton HS           4:44.8   23:43.77   40   
 48 Jennifer Gonzalez         12 John A. Ferguson HS     4:45.2   23:45.87   41   
 49 Marlie Gonzalez            9 G. Holmes Br            4:45.7   23:48.32   42   
 50 Katie Astorga             11 G. Holmes Br            4:46.4   23:51.82        
 51 Melissa Gomez             12 Boca Raton HS           4:48.1   24:00.24   43   
 52 Isabella Galofre           8 Miami Countr            4:48.5   24:02.11   44   
 53 Lakeira Gathers           12 Miami Northw            4:48.9   24:04.15   45   
 54 Giulianna Rivero           9 Doral Academ            4:49.4   24:06.98        
 55 Ana Sofia Mata            12 Doral Academ            4:49.9   24:09.26        
 56 Isabella Torres            9 Our Lady of             4:50.5   24:12.10   46   
 57 Sunniah Capers            11 Miami Northw            4:52.2   24:20.71   47   
 58 Hannah Moussa             11 Terra Enviro            4:52.6   24:22.61   48   
 59 Alana Batista             12 Our Lady of             4:53.3   24:26.15   49   
 60 Xhamani Thompson          10 Miami Northw            4:53.4   24:27.01   50   
 61 Racquel Lemoine           12 Coral Reef HS           4:53.6   24:27.91   51   
 62 Sylvia Arguello           10 Coral Reef HS           4:53.8   24:28.64   52   
 63 Kaile Martin              10 St. Brendan HS          4:54.9   24:34.38        
 64 Kouraje Johnson           11 Miami Northw            4:55.8   24:38.71   53   
 65 Anna Beck                  9 Coral Reef HS           4:56.3   24:41.27   54   
 66 Brooke Nieder             11 Miami Countr            4:56.3   24:41.52   55   
 67 Estella Dunham            10 Miami Countr            4:57.7   24:48.09   56   
 68 Miranda Millard-Bruzos    10 Boca Raton HS           4:59.0   24:54.92   57   
 69 Cristina Hernandez         8 Miami Countr            5:00.2   25:01.02   58   
 70 Briana Espinosa           12 Miami Countr            5:00.4   25:01.77   59   
 71 Destiny Desrivieres       11 Miami Northw            5:01.2   25:05.81   60   
 72 Emelie Perez              11 Coral Reef HS           5:01.6   25:07.61   61   
 73 Charlotte Clivio           9 Gulliver Prep HS        5:01.9   25:09.29   62   
 74 Bethel Daviana             9 Miami Northw            5:02.8   25:13.62        
 75 Keschay Smith             10 Miami Northw            5:04.3   25:21.27        
 76 Isaura Ziga               12 John A. Ferguson HS     5:05.0   25:24.76   63   
 77 Anette Calispa             9 St. Brendan HS          5:06.4   25:31.86        
 78 Adanya Argote             10 Terra Enviro            5:06.6   25:32.60   64   
 79 Katelyn Williams          10 Coral Reef HS           5:07.5   25:37.44   65   
 80 Isa Fernandez             10 Our Lady of             5:08.9   25:44.24   66   
 81 Ana Cespedez               9 Boca Raton HS           5:10.5   25:52.24   67   
 82 Adrianna Dorn             10 South Florida Heat      5:12.9   26:04.29   68   
 83 Jade Ruiz                 12 Terra Enviro            5:13.7   26:08.18   69   
 84 Kiara Betancourt          10 John A. Ferguson HS     5:23.1   26:55.08   70   
 85 Gracie McGee               8 South Florida Heat      5:25.2   27:06.01   71   
 86 Alexis Villarose          10 Boca Raton HS           5:25.8   27:08.94        
 87 Paili McGee                7 South Florida Heat      5:26.9   27:14.40   72   
 88 Isabella Ramirez-Vital    12 Our Lady of             5:32.0   27:39.92   73   
 89 Michelle Petit-Pointe     11 Miami Northw            5:34.7   27:53.50        
 90 Jazmyn Smith-Cramer       11 Miami Sunset HS         5:35.0   27:54.79   74   
 91 Olivia Macias             10 Miami Sunset HS         5:36.5   28:02.48   75   
 92 Rylie Viruet              11 Doral Academ            5:39.3   28:16.35        
 93 Mitchell Russo            10 Mater Academ            5:39.3   28:16.51        
 94 Franchesca Castillo       11 Miami Sunset HS         5:54.9   29:34.08   76   
 95 Emma Duncan                9 South Florida Heat      5:57.2   29:45.94   77   
 96 Valeria Guevara           12 Miami Sunset HS         6:04.1   30:20.44   78   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 G. Holmes Braddock HS        45    4    7   10   11   13   15   42           
      Total Time:  1:42:37.41                                                     
         Average:    20:31.49                                                     
   2 St. Brendan HS               65    3    5   18   19   20   24   29           
      Total Time:  1:45:28.92                                                     
         Average:    21:05.79                                                     
   3 Gulliver Prep HS             87    1    9   17   26   34   62                
      Total Time:  1:47:15.85                                                     
         Average:    21:27.17                                                     
   4 Boca Raton HS               157    6   30   38   40   43   57   67           
      Total Time:  1:54:30.97                                                     
         Average:    22:54.20                                                     
   5 Terra Environmental Resea   164   21   22   36   37   48   64   69           
      Total Time:  1:55:44.52                                                     
         Average:    23:08.91                                                     
   6 Coral Reef HS               171    2   12   51   52   54   61   65           
      Total Time:  1:53:39.46                                                     
         Average:    22:43.90                                                     
   7 John A. Ferguson HS         185   14   28   39   41   63   70                
      Total Time:  1:56:47.84                                                     
         Average:    23:21.57                                                     
   8 Miami Northwestern HS       192   23   27   45   47   50   53   60           
      Total Time:  1:57:45.01                                                     
         Average:    23:33.01                                                     
   9 Miami Country Day School    213   25   33   44   55   56   58   59           
      Total Time:  1:59:22.26                                                     
         Average:    23:52.46                                                     
  10 Our Lady of Lourdes Acade   250   16   46   49   66   73                     
      Total Time:  2:03:27.37                                                     
         Average:    24:41.48                                                     
  11 South Florida Heat          254    8   35   68   71   72   77                
      Total Time:  2:04:25.84                                                     
         Average:    24:53.17                                                     
  12 Miami Sunset HS             288   31   32   74   75   76   78                
      Total Time:  2:11:46.20                                                     
         Average:    26:21.24