MS Girls JV

Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   JUNIOR ORANGE BOWL MIDDLE SCHOOL - 10/4/2019                   
                         CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 2019                          
                           LARRY & PENNY THOMPSON PARK                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Girls JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Kyle Fernandez             6 Arvida MS               6:50.6   14:22.11        
  2 Lucia Castillo-Rios        7 Southwood Mi            7:18.8   15:21.47    1   
  3 Michaela Thompson          7 Southwood Mi            7:21.7   15:27.43    2   
  4 Saffron Carson             7 Ammons Middl            7:27.7   15:40.03    3   
  5 Kiany Gill                 6 Somerset Aca            7:47.2   16:21.09    4   
  6 Katelyn Gembicki           7 Southwood Mi            7:51.8   16:30.60    5   
  7 Zoey Philon                6 Southwood Mi            7:52.4   16:31.89    6   
  8 Ashli Jones                7 Miami Palmet            8:01.4   16:50.93    7   
  9 Angela Guerra              6 Rockway MS              8:03.9   16:56.08    8   
 10 Alexis Bertot              7 Miami Palmet            8:06.0   17:00.54    9   
 11 Olivia Pizzi               7 Conchita Esp            8:06.6   17:01.72   10   
 12 Emely Bravo                7 Ruth K. Broa            8:11.7   17:12.42   11   
 13 Katherine Napolitano       7 Ammons Middl            8:12.6   17:14.43   12   
 14 Fay Abboud                 6 Carrollton S            8:13.0   17:15.15   13   
 15 Shaniya Hampton            6 Arvida MS               8:13.5   17:16.35        
 16 Elirose Gomes              7 Keys Gate Ch            8:13.8   17:16.97        
 17 CarmaElizabeth Dallal      7 Parkway Chri            8:14.3   17:18.01        
 18 Katherina Frias            6 G. W. Carver            8:22.4   17:35.06   14   
 19 Isabella Garcia            7 Southwood Mi            8:29.6   17:50.09   15   
 20 Mia Alonso                 7 Zelda Glazer MS         8:30.3   17:51.48        
 21 Madison Pogue              6 Ponce De Leo            8:30.9   17:52.76        
 22 Sophia Malbran             6 Jorge Mas Ca            8:35.2   18:01.74   16   
 23 Elise Dinehart             6 Southwood Mi            8:36.4   18:04.41   17   
 24 Lucia Corbea               7 Conchita Esp            8:39.6   18:11.08   18   
 25 Sabrina Herrera            6 Rockway MS              8:41.0   18:13.96   19   
 26 Vanessa Melgoza            6 Carrollton S            8:41.5   18:15.02   20   
 27 Lapatra Warren             7 Homestead Mi            8:42.1   18:16.31        
 28 Natalia Bolanos            6 Espinosa K-8 Center     8:44.8   18:22.08        
 29 Kaily Gill                 6 Somerset Aca            8:45.5   18:23.38   21   
 30 Lauren Hernandez           7 G. W. Carver            8:47.9   18:28.47   22   
 31 Catalina Losada            7 Zelda Glazer MS         8:48.2   18:29.08        
 32 Amaya Velez                6 Keys Gate Ch            8:53.9   18:41.11        
 33 Shelayah Wilson            6 Ammons Middl            8:54.3   18:41.86   23   
 34 Sarah Fiallega             6 Ada Merritt             8:55.1   18:43.68   24   
 35 Jessie Perez               6 Somerset Aca            8:55.5   18:44.56   25   
 36 Ava Flint                  7 Parkway Chri            8:56.4   18:46.33        
 37 Frankie Cullen             7 Southwood Mi            8:56.7   18:47.03   26   
 38 Isabella Padron            7 Zelda Glazer MS         8:58.1   18:49.88        
 39 Alexandria Balaguer        6 Conchita Esp            9:00.0   18:53.98   27   
 40 Ana Bethel                 7 Carrollton S            9:00.4   18:54.78   28   
 41 Anayra Ortiz               6 Glades Middl            9:01.8   18:57.69        
 42 Kaitlyn Bonilla            6 Carrollton S            9:02.3   18:58.77   29   
 43 Sophia Valdes              6 Ammons Middl            9:02.9   18:59.92   30   
 44 Audrey Russler             6 Carrollton S            9:03.9   19:02.14   31   
 45 Amalie Arango              6 South Miami             9:05.2   19:04.94   32   
 46 Gorgeous Viel              6 Highland Oak            9:06.4   19:07.46   33   
 47 Emme Muniz                 6 Carrollton S            9:07.3   19:09.21   34   
 48 Zaria Evans                6 Jorge Mas Ca            9:10.2   19:15.30   35   
 49 Mia Gras                   6 Somerset Aca            9:11.6   19:18.27   36   
 50 Isabella Perez-Compres     7 Carrollton S            9:11.8   19:18.63   37   
 51 Amanda Tano                6 South Miami             9:12.4   19:19.94   38   
 52 Mila Pocheco               6 Miami Palmet            9:18.1   19:31.96   39   
 53 Sofia Alexander            7 Miami Palmet            9:18.9   19:33.63   40   
 54 Mishka Cisneros            7 G. W. Carver            9:19.3   19:34.35   41   
 55 Natalie Horne              6 G. W. Carver            9:19.6   19:34.99   42   
 56 Samantha Garcia            7 South Dade M            9:20.0   19:35.90        
 57 Candice Catter             7 Jorge Mas Ca            9:22.8   19:41.78   43   
 58 Siena Devine               7 G. W. Carver            9:23.9   19:44.21   44   
 59 Annalise Marlin            7 Carrollton S            9:29.2   19:55.26        
 60 Lauren Amador              7 Ammons Middl            9:29.9   19:56.76   45   
 61 Olivia Encinos             7 Miami Palmet            9:30.3   19:57.65   46   
 62 Paulina Freyre             7 Carrollton S            9:31.2   19:59.37        
 63 Amanda Morillo             6 Jorge Mas Ca            9:31.4   19:59.92   47   
 64 Sofia Marti                6 Ammons Middl            9:33.3   20:03.78   48   
 65 Lauren Cancio              7 Conchita Esp            9:34.2   20:05.67   49   
 66 Carly McCullough           6 Southwood Mi            9:35.5   20:08.46        
 67 Pia Tilen                  7 Carrollton S            9:38.2   20:14.06        
 68 Samantha Spetko            7 Miami Palmet            9:38.5   20:14.70   50   
 69 Brydie Monaghan            7 Southwood Mi            9:38.8   20:15.32        
 70 Michelle Cruz              6 Ada Merritt             9:39.7   20:17.25   51   
 71 Samantha Tano              6 South Miami             9:42.1   20:22.30   52   
 72 Isabella Melendro          6 G. W. Carver            9:43.8   20:25.95   53   
 73 Marella Masiero-Abadia     6 G. W. Carver            9:44.2   20:26.77   54   
 74 Danielle Gomez             6 Jorge Mas Ca            9:45.2   20:28.84   55   
 75 Ariana Barreira            7 Ruth K. Broa            9:46.7   20:32.06   56   
 76 Linsey Chavarria           7 Ada Merritt             9:47.2   20:33.12   57   
 77 Fabiana Lara               6 Conchita Esp            9:47.6   20:33.95   58   
 78 Paula Lopez-Marti-Cu       6 Ada Merritt             9:49.7   20:38.27   59   
 79 Nataly Garcia              7 South Miami             9:50.9   20:40.81   60   
 80 Esther Marcelin            6 Homestead Mi            9:57.5   20:54.71        
 81 Ava Riley                  6 Somerset Aca            9:58.6   20:56.92   61   
 82 Julianna Corallo           7 Parkway Chri            9:59.1   20:57.99        
 83 Christina Desinor          6 Homestead Mi            9:59.5   20:58.85        
 84 Melissa Gonzalez           7 Jorge Mas Ca            9:59.7   20:59.27   62   
 85 Isabella Sanchez           7 Jorge Mas Ca           10:01.2   21:02.44   63   
 86 Alexandria Elliott         6 G. W. Carver           10:02.7   21:05.69        
 87 Valerie Visciglia          6 Somerset Aca           10:04.5   21:09.41   64   
 88 Rianna Camargo             6 Devon Aire K           10:06.3   21:13.11        
 89 Gabriella Giovanne         6 Somerset Aca           10:06.7   21:13.93   65   
 90 Kamila Bauza-Cipreni       6 Highland Oak           10:07.5   21:15.68   66   
 91 Olivia Cooper              7 Carrollton S           10:07.9   21:16.41        
 92 Aleya Schoenhoff           7 Southwood Mi           10:08.8   21:18.32        
 93 Leilani Archibald          6 Highland Oak           10:09.2   21:19.22   67   
 94 Ripley Goodman             8 Keys Gate Ch           10:11.6   21:24.23        
 95 Victoria Quintana          6 Somerset Aca           10:12.6   21:26.36        
 96 Lara Mangones              7 Carrollton S           10:13.1   21:27.52        
 97 Lilah Suarez               6 Miami Palmet           10:13.3   21:27.89   68   
 98 Nathaly Cuenca             7 Zelda Glazer MS        10:13.7   21:28.74        
 99 Zoe Bland                  7 Miami Palmet           10:18.1   21:37.88        
100 Stephanie Campos           7 Ada Merritt            10:22.6   21:47.35   69   
101 Catalina Cardenas          6 Miami Palmet           10:23.2   21:48.56        
102 Ainsley Miller             6 Cutler Ridge           10:23.3   21:48.95        
103 Milania Avila              7 Southwood Mi           10:23.6   21:49.44        
104 Elena Gonzalez             7 Southwood Mi           10:25.4   21:53.32        
105 Ava Hellman                7 Miami Palmet           10:25.6   21:53.69        
106 Gianna Perez               7 Carrollton S           10:26.9   21:56.31        
107 Nyla Prince                7 South Dade M           10:30.5   22:03.87        
108 Lis Perez                  7 Ada Merritt            10:34.6   22:12.49   70   
109 Mia Amador                 6 Devon Aire K           10:37.0   22:17.71        
110 Zionna Johnson             6 Highland Oak           10:42.8   22:29.70   71   
111 Lia Dominguez              6 Somerset Aca           10:43.0   22:30.31        
112 Syenna Villa               6 Somerset Aca           10:44.3   22:33.00        
113 Karina Cardona             6 Highland Oak           10:49.0   22:42.79   72   
114 Gaelle Timmer              7 Southwood Mi           10:49.2   22:43.21        
115 Mariaagel Bravo            6 Kinloch Park           10:49.4   22:43.61        
116 Sienna Wolentarski         6 Southwood Mi           10:49.9   22:44.70        
117 Alexandra Estevez          7 Southwood Mi           10:50.9   22:46.87        
118 Taylor Ralph               6 Southwood Mi           10:51.6   22:48.24        
119 Thaliana Eusebe            7 Southwood Mi           10:52.3   22:49.77        
120 Solangel Carr              7 Southwood Mi           10:52.9   22:51.03        
121 Maxiel Valdes              6 Glades Middl           10:55.6   22:56.75        
122 Cara Orezzoli              7 South Miami            10:57.4   23:00.40   73   
123 Vanessa Casco              7 Southwood Mi           10:57.6   23:00.81        
124 Emily Speigelman           6 Devon Aire K           10:58.1   23:02.03        
125 Isabella Torres            7 Ada Merritt            10:58.7   23:03.11   74   
126 Sofia Velasquez            7 Ada Merritt            11:03.2   23:12.65        
127 Trinity Perez              6 Ponce De Leo           11:03.4   23:13.00        
128 Nadia Burton               7 Southwood Mi           11:09.1   23:25.08        
129 Deniz Temeltas             6 Ruth K. Broa           11:10.5   23:28.06   75   
130 Madison Rosen              7 Ruth K. Broa           11:15.2   23:37.84   76   
131 Megan Vega                 8 Hammocks Mid           11:20.9   23:49.89        
132 Ana Bezara                 7 Jorge Mas Ca           11:22.6   23:53.37        
133 Valerie Arce               8 Hammocks Mid           11:26.6   24:01.72        
134 Pilar Garcia               8 Rockway MS             11:29.8   24:08.44   77   
135 Agatha Collirone           6 Ponce De Leo           11:32.8   24:14.85        
136 Catherine Bonenberger      7 G. W. Carver           11:36.2   24:22.01        
137 Caroline Toole             7 Southwood Mi           11:37.4   24:24.55        
138 Sophie Semaan              6 Somerset Aca           11:40.3   24:30.45        
139 Sade Estrada               6 Rockway MS             11:45.1   24:40.67   78   
140 Kiana Murillo              6 Somerset Aca           11:49.2   24:49.19        
141 Jada Hutchins              7 Ruth K. Broa           11:51.7   24:54.50   79   
142 Gabriela Morante           6 Espinosa K-8 Center    12:01.1   25:14.19        
143 Farah Spann                7 Southwood Mi           12:03.4   25:19.15        
144 Brianna Gonzalez           6 Southwood Mi           12:04.4   25:21.12        
145 Jennine Estevez            7 Arvida MS              12:08.0   25:28.77        
146 Leslie Sullivan            7 Southwood Mi           12:12.2   25:37.50        
147 Hailey Diedrick            6 Southwood Mi           12:14.9   25:43.13        
148 Esmeralda Ortiz            7 South Dade M           12:22.3   25:58.71        
149 Herniyah Butler            7 Somerset Aca           12:28.3   26:11.30        
150 Abrianna Pinell            7 Southwood Mi           12:34.9   26:25.31        
151 Samantha Sears             6 Rockway MS             12:45.6   26:47.59   80   
152 Isabella Rubio             7 Carrollton S           12:47.4   26:51.39        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Southwood Middle School      29    1    2    5    6   15   17   26           
      Total Time:  1:21:41.48                                                     
         Average:    16:20.30                                                     
   2 Ammons Middle School        113    3   12   23   30   45   48                
      Total Time:  1:30:33.00                                                     
         Average:    18:06.60                                                     
   3 Carrollton School of the    121   13   20   28   29   31   34   37           
      Total Time:  1:32:25.86                                                     
         Average:    18:29.18                                                     
   4 Miami Palmetto Middle Sch   141    7    9   39   40   46   50   68           
      Total Time:  1:32:54.71                                                     
         Average:    18:34.95                                                     
   5 Somerset Academy Dade       147    4   21   25   36   61   64   65           
      Total Time:  1:33:44.22                                                     
         Average:    18:44.85                                                     
   6 Conchita Espinosa Academy   162   10   18   27   49   58                     
      Total Time:  1:34:46.40                                                     
         Average:    18:57.28                                                     
   7 G. W. Carver Middle Schoo   163   14   22   41   42   44   53   54           
      Total Time:  1:34:57.08                                                     
         Average:    18:59.42                                                     
   8 Jorge Mas Canosa Middle S   196   16   35   43   47   55   62   63           
      Total Time:  1:37:27.58                                                     
         Average:    19:29.52                                                     
   9 South Miami Middle School   255   32   38   52   60   73                     
      Total Time:  1:42:28.39                                                     
         Average:    20:29.68                                                     
  10 Ada Merritt K-8 Center      260   24   51   57   59   69   70   74           
      Total Time:  1:41:59.67                                                     
         Average:    20:23.94                                                     
  11 Rockway MS                  262    8   19   77   78   80                     
      Total Time:  1:50:46.74                                                     
         Average:    22:09.35                                                     
  12 Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor    297   11   56   75   76   79                     
      Total Time:  1:49:44.88                                                     
         Average:    21:56.98                                                     
  13 Highland Oaks Middle Scho   309   33   66   67   71   72                     
      Total Time:  1:46:54.85                                                     
         Average:    21:22.97