Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
JUNIOR ORANGE BOWL MIDDLE SCHOOL - 10/4/2019
CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 2019
LARRY & PENNY THOMPSON PARK
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Girls JV
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Kyle Fernandez 6 Arvida MS 6:50.6 14:22.11
2 Lucia Castillo-Rios 7 Southwood Mi 7:18.8 15:21.47 1
3 Michaela Thompson 7 Southwood Mi 7:21.7 15:27.43 2
4 Saffron Carson 7 Ammons Middl 7:27.7 15:40.03 3
5 Kiany Gill 6 Somerset Aca 7:47.2 16:21.09 4
6 Katelyn Gembicki 7 Southwood Mi 7:51.8 16:30.60 5
7 Zoey Philon 6 Southwood Mi 7:52.4 16:31.89 6
8 Ashli Jones 7 Miami Palmet 8:01.4 16:50.93 7
9 Angela Guerra 6 Rockway MS 8:03.9 16:56.08 8
10 Alexis Bertot 7 Miami Palmet 8:06.0 17:00.54 9
11 Olivia Pizzi 7 Conchita Esp 8:06.6 17:01.72 10
12 Emely Bravo 7 Ruth K. Broa 8:11.7 17:12.42 11
13 Katherine Napolitano 7 Ammons Middl 8:12.6 17:14.43 12
14 Fay Abboud 6 Carrollton S 8:13.0 17:15.15 13
15 Shaniya Hampton 6 Arvida MS 8:13.5 17:16.35
16 Elirose Gomes 7 Keys Gate Ch 8:13.8 17:16.97
17 CarmaElizabeth Dallal 7 Parkway Chri 8:14.3 17:18.01
18 Katherina Frias 6 G. W. Carver 8:22.4 17:35.06 14
19 Isabella Garcia 7 Southwood Mi 8:29.6 17:50.09 15
20 Mia Alonso 7 Zelda Glazer MS 8:30.3 17:51.48
21 Madison Pogue 6 Ponce De Leo 8:30.9 17:52.76
22 Sophia Malbran 6 Jorge Mas Ca 8:35.2 18:01.74 16
23 Elise Dinehart 6 Southwood Mi 8:36.4 18:04.41 17
24 Lucia Corbea 7 Conchita Esp 8:39.6 18:11.08 18
25 Sabrina Herrera 6 Rockway MS 8:41.0 18:13.96 19
26 Vanessa Melgoza 6 Carrollton S 8:41.5 18:15.02 20
27 Lapatra Warren 7 Homestead Mi 8:42.1 18:16.31
28 Natalia Bolanos 6 Espinosa K-8 Center 8:44.8 18:22.08
29 Kaily Gill 6 Somerset Aca 8:45.5 18:23.38 21
30 Lauren Hernandez 7 G. W. Carver 8:47.9 18:28.47 22
31 Catalina Losada 7 Zelda Glazer MS 8:48.2 18:29.08
32 Amaya Velez 6 Keys Gate Ch 8:53.9 18:41.11
33 Shelayah Wilson 6 Ammons Middl 8:54.3 18:41.86 23
34 Sarah Fiallega 6 Ada Merritt 8:55.1 18:43.68 24
35 Jessie Perez 6 Somerset Aca 8:55.5 18:44.56 25
36 Ava Flint 7 Parkway Chri 8:56.4 18:46.33
37 Frankie Cullen 7 Southwood Mi 8:56.7 18:47.03 26
38 Isabella Padron 7 Zelda Glazer MS 8:58.1 18:49.88
39 Alexandria Balaguer 6 Conchita Esp 9:00.0 18:53.98 27
40 Ana Bethel 7 Carrollton S 9:00.4 18:54.78 28
41 Anayra Ortiz 6 Glades Middl 9:01.8 18:57.69
42 Kaitlyn Bonilla 6 Carrollton S 9:02.3 18:58.77 29
43 Sophia Valdes 6 Ammons Middl 9:02.9 18:59.92 30
44 Audrey Russler 6 Carrollton S 9:03.9 19:02.14 31
45 Amalie Arango 6 South Miami 9:05.2 19:04.94 32
46 Gorgeous Viel 6 Highland Oak 9:06.4 19:07.46 33
47 Emme Muniz 6 Carrollton S 9:07.3 19:09.21 34
48 Zaria Evans 6 Jorge Mas Ca 9:10.2 19:15.30 35
49 Mia Gras 6 Somerset Aca 9:11.6 19:18.27 36
50 Isabella Perez-Compres 7 Carrollton S 9:11.8 19:18.63 37
51 Amanda Tano 6 South Miami 9:12.4 19:19.94 38
52 Mila Pocheco 6 Miami Palmet 9:18.1 19:31.96 39
53 Sofia Alexander 7 Miami Palmet 9:18.9 19:33.63 40
54 Mishka Cisneros 7 G. W. Carver 9:19.3 19:34.35 41
55 Natalie Horne 6 G. W. Carver 9:19.6 19:34.99 42
56 Samantha Garcia 7 South Dade M 9:20.0 19:35.90
57 Candice Catter 7 Jorge Mas Ca 9:22.8 19:41.78 43
58 Siena Devine 7 G. W. Carver 9:23.9 19:44.21 44
59 Annalise Marlin 7 Carrollton S 9:29.2 19:55.26
60 Lauren Amador 7 Ammons Middl 9:29.9 19:56.76 45
61 Olivia Encinos 7 Miami Palmet 9:30.3 19:57.65 46
62 Paulina Freyre 7 Carrollton S 9:31.2 19:59.37
63 Amanda Morillo 6 Jorge Mas Ca 9:31.4 19:59.92 47
64 Sofia Marti 6 Ammons Middl 9:33.3 20:03.78 48
65 Lauren Cancio 7 Conchita Esp 9:34.2 20:05.67 49
66 Carly McCullough 6 Southwood Mi 9:35.5 20:08.46
67 Pia Tilen 7 Carrollton S 9:38.2 20:14.06
68 Samantha Spetko 7 Miami Palmet 9:38.5 20:14.70 50
69 Brydie Monaghan 7 Southwood Mi 9:38.8 20:15.32
70 Michelle Cruz 6 Ada Merritt 9:39.7 20:17.25 51
71 Samantha Tano 6 South Miami 9:42.1 20:22.30 52
72 Isabella Melendro 6 G. W. Carver 9:43.8 20:25.95 53
73 Marella Masiero-Abadia 6 G. W. Carver 9:44.2 20:26.77 54
74 Danielle Gomez 6 Jorge Mas Ca 9:45.2 20:28.84 55
75 Ariana Barreira 7 Ruth K. Broa 9:46.7 20:32.06 56
76 Linsey Chavarria 7 Ada Merritt 9:47.2 20:33.12 57
77 Fabiana Lara 6 Conchita Esp 9:47.6 20:33.95 58
78 Paula Lopez-Marti-Cu 6 Ada Merritt 9:49.7 20:38.27 59
79 Nataly Garcia 7 South Miami 9:50.9 20:40.81 60
80 Esther Marcelin 6 Homestead Mi 9:57.5 20:54.71
81 Ava Riley 6 Somerset Aca 9:58.6 20:56.92 61
82 Julianna Corallo 7 Parkway Chri 9:59.1 20:57.99
83 Christina Desinor 6 Homestead Mi 9:59.5 20:58.85
84 Melissa Gonzalez 7 Jorge Mas Ca 9:59.7 20:59.27 62
85 Isabella Sanchez 7 Jorge Mas Ca 10:01.2 21:02.44 63
86 Alexandria Elliott 6 G. W. Carver 10:02.7 21:05.69
87 Valerie Visciglia 6 Somerset Aca 10:04.5 21:09.41 64
88 Rianna Camargo 6 Devon Aire K 10:06.3 21:13.11
89 Gabriella Giovanne 6 Somerset Aca 10:06.7 21:13.93 65
90 Kamila Bauza-Cipreni 6 Highland Oak 10:07.5 21:15.68 66
91 Olivia Cooper 7 Carrollton S 10:07.9 21:16.41
92 Aleya Schoenhoff 7 Southwood Mi 10:08.8 21:18.32
93 Leilani Archibald 6 Highland Oak 10:09.2 21:19.22 67
94 Ripley Goodman 8 Keys Gate Ch 10:11.6 21:24.23
95 Victoria Quintana 6 Somerset Aca 10:12.6 21:26.36
96 Lara Mangones 7 Carrollton S 10:13.1 21:27.52
97 Lilah Suarez 6 Miami Palmet 10:13.3 21:27.89 68
98 Nathaly Cuenca 7 Zelda Glazer MS 10:13.7 21:28.74
99 Zoe Bland 7 Miami Palmet 10:18.1 21:37.88
100 Stephanie Campos 7 Ada Merritt 10:22.6 21:47.35 69
101 Catalina Cardenas 6 Miami Palmet 10:23.2 21:48.56
102 Ainsley Miller 6 Cutler Ridge 10:23.3 21:48.95
103 Milania Avila 7 Southwood Mi 10:23.6 21:49.44
104 Elena Gonzalez 7 Southwood Mi 10:25.4 21:53.32
105 Ava Hellman 7 Miami Palmet 10:25.6 21:53.69
106 Gianna Perez 7 Carrollton S 10:26.9 21:56.31
107 Nyla Prince 7 South Dade M 10:30.5 22:03.87
108 Lis Perez 7 Ada Merritt 10:34.6 22:12.49 70
109 Mia Amador 6 Devon Aire K 10:37.0 22:17.71
110 Zionna Johnson 6 Highland Oak 10:42.8 22:29.70 71
111 Lia Dominguez 6 Somerset Aca 10:43.0 22:30.31
112 Syenna Villa 6 Somerset Aca 10:44.3 22:33.00
113 Karina Cardona 6 Highland Oak 10:49.0 22:42.79 72
114 Gaelle Timmer 7 Southwood Mi 10:49.2 22:43.21
115 Mariaagel Bravo 6 Kinloch Park 10:49.4 22:43.61
116 Sienna Wolentarski 6 Southwood Mi 10:49.9 22:44.70
117 Alexandra Estevez 7 Southwood Mi 10:50.9 22:46.87
118 Taylor Ralph 6 Southwood Mi 10:51.6 22:48.24
119 Thaliana Eusebe 7 Southwood Mi 10:52.3 22:49.77
120 Solangel Carr 7 Southwood Mi 10:52.9 22:51.03
121 Maxiel Valdes 6 Glades Middl 10:55.6 22:56.75
122 Cara Orezzoli 7 South Miami 10:57.4 23:00.40 73
123 Vanessa Casco 7 Southwood Mi 10:57.6 23:00.81
124 Emily Speigelman 6 Devon Aire K 10:58.1 23:02.03
125 Isabella Torres 7 Ada Merritt 10:58.7 23:03.11 74
126 Sofia Velasquez 7 Ada Merritt 11:03.2 23:12.65
127 Trinity Perez 6 Ponce De Leo 11:03.4 23:13.00
128 Nadia Burton 7 Southwood Mi 11:09.1 23:25.08
129 Deniz Temeltas 6 Ruth K. Broa 11:10.5 23:28.06 75
130 Madison Rosen 7 Ruth K. Broa 11:15.2 23:37.84 76
131 Megan Vega 8 Hammocks Mid 11:20.9 23:49.89
132 Ana Bezara 7 Jorge Mas Ca 11:22.6 23:53.37
133 Valerie Arce 8 Hammocks Mid 11:26.6 24:01.72
134 Pilar Garcia 8 Rockway MS 11:29.8 24:08.44 77
135 Agatha Collirone 6 Ponce De Leo 11:32.8 24:14.85
136 Catherine Bonenberger 7 G. W. Carver 11:36.2 24:22.01
137 Caroline Toole 7 Southwood Mi 11:37.4 24:24.55
138 Sophie Semaan 6 Somerset Aca 11:40.3 24:30.45
139 Sade Estrada 6 Rockway MS 11:45.1 24:40.67 78
140 Kiana Murillo 6 Somerset Aca 11:49.2 24:49.19
141 Jada Hutchins 7 Ruth K. Broa 11:51.7 24:54.50 79
142 Gabriela Morante 6 Espinosa K-8 Center 12:01.1 25:14.19
143 Farah Spann 7 Southwood Mi 12:03.4 25:19.15
144 Brianna Gonzalez 6 Southwood Mi 12:04.4 25:21.12
145 Jennine Estevez 7 Arvida MS 12:08.0 25:28.77
146 Leslie Sullivan 7 Southwood Mi 12:12.2 25:37.50
147 Hailey Diedrick 6 Southwood Mi 12:14.9 25:43.13
148 Esmeralda Ortiz 7 South Dade M 12:22.3 25:58.71
149 Herniyah Butler 7 Somerset Aca 12:28.3 26:11.30
150 Abrianna Pinell 7 Southwood Mi 12:34.9 26:25.31
151 Samantha Sears 6 Rockway MS 12:45.6 26:47.59 80
152 Isabella Rubio 7 Carrollton S 12:47.4 26:51.39
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Southwood Middle School 29 1 2 5 6 15 17 26
Total Time: 1:21:41.48
Average: 16:20.30
2 Ammons Middle School 113 3 12 23 30 45 48
Total Time: 1:30:33.00
Average: 18:06.60
3 Carrollton School of the 121 13 20 28 29 31 34 37
Total Time: 1:32:25.86
Average: 18:29.18
4 Miami Palmetto Middle Sch 141 7 9 39 40 46 50 68
Total Time: 1:32:54.71
Average: 18:34.95
5 Somerset Academy Dade 147 4 21 25 36 61 64 65
Total Time: 1:33:44.22
Average: 18:44.85
6 Conchita Espinosa Academy 162 10 18 27 49 58
Total Time: 1:34:46.40
Average: 18:57.28
7 G. W. Carver Middle Schoo 163 14 22 41 42 44 53 54
Total Time: 1:34:57.08
Average: 18:59.42
8 Jorge Mas Canosa Middle S 196 16 35 43 47 55 62 63
Total Time: 1:37:27.58
Average: 19:29.52
9 South Miami Middle School 255 32 38 52 60 73
Total Time: 1:42:28.39
Average: 20:29.68
10 Ada Merritt K-8 Center 260 24 51 57 59 69 70 74
Total Time: 1:41:59.67
Average: 20:23.94
11 Rockway MS 262 8 19 77 78 80
Total Time: 1:50:46.74
Average: 22:09.35
12 Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor 297 11 56 75 76 79
Total Time: 1:49:44.88
Average: 21:56.98
13 Highland Oaks Middle Scho 309 33 66 67 71 72
Total Time: 1:46:54.85
Average: 21:22.97