BOYS VARSITY

 Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  GREATER MIAMI ATHLETIC CONFERENCE - 10/17/2019                  
                            CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP                            
                           LARRY & PENNY THOMPSON PARK                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC BOYS VARSITY
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Christian Ivonnet         11 Columbus                3:21.2   16:46.03    1   
  2 Alejandro Morillo         11 John A. Ferguson HS     3:24.6   17:02.78    2   
  3 Adrian Bichara            11 Columbus                3:25.2   17:05.96    3   
  4 David Bellefleur          11 Miami Palmetto HS       3:27.9   17:19.41    4   
  5 David Amat                11 Miami Coral Park HS     3:28.7   17:23.21    5   
  6 Alvaro Canarte            11 Columbus                3:29.0   17:24.67    6   
  7 Malcolm Brown             11 Columbus                3:31.3   17:36.26    7   
  8 Marc Dabby                 9 Columbus                3:31.7   17:38.27    8   
  9 Raul Grasso               10 Coral Reef HS           3:34.3   17:51.10    9   
 10 Gabriel De Brito          10 Miami Palmetto HS       3:34.9   17:54.20   10   
 11 Nicholas Ivonnet          10 Columbus                3:35.6   17:57.69   11   
 12 Marcus Mata               10 Columbus                3:35.7   17:58.25   12   
 13 Alexandre Chevalier       11 Coral Gables HS         3:35.8   17:58.82   13   
 14 Jorge Garcia              10 Reagan                  3:38.2   18:10.90   14   
 15 Kevin Duran                9 Columbus                3:38.5   18:12.31        
 16 Jeshua Osorio              9 Barbara Goleman HS      3:40.7   18:23.10   15   
 17 Orlando Carvajal          12 Miami Coral Park HS     3:41.2   18:25.82   16   
 18 Jorge Alberto             11 Terra Enviro            3:41.7   18:28.38   17   
 19 Shain McDonald Jr         11 Miami Southridge HS     3:42.2   18:30.95   18   
 20 Kevin Kerjean             12 Columbus                3:44.1   18:40.21        
 21 Jason Rojo                12 Miami Coral Park HS     3:45.4   18:46.94   19   
 22 Lukas Santana             10 Coral Reef HS           3:45.7   18:48.30   20   
 23 Samuel Avellaneda         11 Coral Gables HS         3:45.8   18:49.02   21   
 24 Justo Olivero             12 Mast Academy            3:46.6   18:52.61   22   
 25 Maximo Kordy              11 Coral Reef HS           3:47.4   18:56.89   23   
 26 Josh Matias               12 Miami Lakes             3:47.5   18:57.17        
 27 Felix Olivero             10 Mast Academy            3:47.8   18:58.94   24   
 28 Manfredo Morales          11 Miami Coral Park HS     3:48.1   19:00.28   25   
 29 Etienne Montigny          10 Coral Gables HS         3:48.6   19:02.56   26   
 30 Griffin Clark             11 Mast Academy            3:48.6   19:02.83   27   
 31 Matthew Herrera           11 Miami Coral Park HS     3:49.9   19:09.34   28   
 32 Jordan Lopez              12 John A. Ferguson HS     3:51.3   19:16.23   29   
 33 Youssef Bamieh            10 John A. Ferguson HS     3:51.4   19:16.86   30   
 34 Sebastian Gota             9 Reagan                  3:52.2   19:20.92   31   
 35 Wilbert Arroyo            11 Miami Springs HS        3:52.3   19:21.11   32   
 36 Jorge Perez-Lacayo        10 Terra Enviro            3:52.4   19:21.88   33   
 37 Leonardo Hernandez        11 John A. Ferguson HS     3:52.6   19:22.58   34   
 38 Marco-Dan Lund-Hansen     11 Coral Gables HS         3:52.7   19:23.24   35   
 39 Santiago Correa           12 Miami Palmetto HS       3:53.1   19:25.43   36   
 40 Justin Quintanal          12 Felix Varela HS         3:53.7   19:28.13   37   
 41 Gordon dickinson          10 Terra Enviro            3:54.0   19:29.62   38   
 42 Branndon Linares          12 Braddock                3:55.8   19:38.87   39   
 43 Dukenson Phanord          12 Miami Norland HS        3:56.0   19:39.72        
 44 Miguel Paredes             9 Miami Palmetto HS       3:56.3   19:41.12   40   
 45 Cesar Dominguez            9 John A. Ferguson HS     3:56.3   19:41.35   41   
 46 christian Mahoney         11 Terra Enviro            3:57.6   19:47.58   42   
 47 Ahmad Inshanally          11 Miami Killian HS        3:58.0   19:49.59   43   
 48 Ethan Vega                 9 Felix Varela HS         3:58.6   19:52.99   44   
 49 Jaydin Padilla            10 Miami Springs HS        3:58.9   19:54.44   45   
 50 Sadiq Abdullahi           10 Braddock                3:59.9   19:59.52   46   
 51 Anthony Rios              10 John A. Ferguson HS     4:00.9   20:04.42   47   
 52 Charles Sealy             11 Miami Norland HS        4:01.0   20:05.02        
 53 Osvaldo Cruz              11 Felix Varela HS         4:01.6   20:07.86   48   
 54 Jonathan Pena             12 Felix Varela HS         4:02.0   20:10.04   49   
 55 Richard Castillo          12 Felix Varela HS         4:02.3   20:11.26   50   
 56 Francesco Cascone          9 Mast Academy            4:02.5   20:12.35   51   
 57 Alexander Exalant         11 North Miami HS          4:02.7   20:13.44        
 58 Edgar Jimenez              9 Miami Coral Park HS     4:02.9   20:14.51   52   
 59 Eduardo Abello            10 Coral Gables HS         4:03.2   20:15.76   53   
 60 Cedric Jenkins            10 Miami Beach HS          4:03.7   20:18.54   54   
 61 Adrian Diaz                9 Miami Coral Park HS     4:04.6   20:22.57   55   
 62 Marcus Alexander          10 Miami Palmetto HS       4:04.7   20:23.14   56   
 63 David Mahoney              9 Terra Enviro            4:05.0   20:24.63   57   
 64 Damian Monterrey          11 South Dade HS           4:05.2   20:25.72   58   
 65 Angel Arellano            12 Barbara Goleman HS      4:05.4   20:26.94   59   
 66 Waldamar Watts            12 Miami Southridge HS     4:05.8   20:28.83   60   
 67 Carlos Dominguez          10 John A. Ferguson HS     4:05.9   20:29.40   61   
 68 Jean Lopez                12 Mast Academy            4:06.4   20:31.73   62   
 69 William Vallejos          12 Miami Beach HS          4:06.8   20:34.00   63   
 70 Isaiah Hall               11 Miami Killian HS        4:06.9   20:34.39   64   
 71 Jonathan Ruiz              9 Barbara Goleman HS      4:07.0   20:34.69   65   
 72 Dairon Sanchez            12 Terra Enviro            4:07.5   20:37.23   66   
 73 Shon Barthell             10 American HS             4:08.3   20:41.21        
 74 Carlos Fernandez          12 Felix Varela HS         4:08.4   20:42.01   67   
 75 Sebastian Saavedra        10 Braddock                4:08.5   20:42.52   68   
 76 Francesco Mozzi           10 Mast Academy            4:08.6   20:43.02   69   
 77 Nikolas Lund-Hansen       11 Coral Gables HS         4:08.7   20:43.50   70   
 78 alexander Martinez        11 Terra Enviro            4:08.8   20:43.98   71   
 79 Marcos Tamargo            10 Miami Palmetto HS       4:09.8   20:48.74   72   
 80 Jaim Steele               10 Mast Academy            4:10.1   20:50.48   73   
 81 Christian Diaz-Tovar      11 Terra Enviro            4:10.2   20:50.76        
 82 Alex Neikirk              10 Miami Palmetto HS       4:10.5   20:52.40   74   
 83 Deion Mejia                9 Felix Varela HS         4:11.9   20:59.24   75   
 84 Carlos Santiago           11 John A. Ferguson HS     4:13.4   21:06.81        
 85 Jean-pierre Gerardo       10 Miami Edison HS         4:14.5   21:12.39        
 86 Miguel Budyszewick        11 Miami Coral Park HS     4:14.9   21:14.11        
 87 Tristan Simmons            9 North Miami HS          4:15.2   21:15.70        
 88 Jack Whitlock             12 Miami Springs HS        4:15.3   21:16.14   76   
 89 Marcos Gonzalez           12 Miami Beach HS          4:15.8   21:18.62   77   
 90 Pierre Couto              11 Coral Gables HS         4:16.3   21:21.37   78   
 91 Nil Bertran               10 Mast Academy            4:16.7   21:23.50        
 92 Eduardo Sourd              9 Mast Academy            4:17.0   21:24.58        
 93 Diego Dominguez           11 Barbara Goleman HS      4:17.1   21:25.39   79   
 94 Anrydson Joseph           11 Miami Edison HS         4:17.2   21:25.97        
 95 Nelsonluis Quinones       11 South Miami HS          4:17.3   21:26.48   80   
 96 Robert Weckel              9 Coral Gables HS         4:17.4   21:26.89        
 97 Jabes Jimenez             11 Miami Beach HS          4:19.6   21:37.94   81   
 98 Arturo Cuervo             11 Felix Varela HS         4:20.3   21:41.51        
 99 Eric Valcarce             10 Reagan                  4:20.5   21:42.14   82   
100 Julian Molina             10 Terra Enviro            4:20.6   21:42.60        
101 Vincent Guerrero          12 Braddock                4:20.6   21:43.00   83   
102 Samuel Aguero             12 Braddock                4:20.8   21:43.56   84   
103 Jaiden Forbes             10 Miami Beach HS          4:22.6   21:52.67   85   
104 Nicolas Casabella         11 Braddock                4:22.8   21:53.70   86   
105 Daniel Bezerra            12 Reagan                  4:23.0   21:54.85   87   
106 Rick Kaufman              12 Coral Reef HS           4:24.0   21:59.64   88   
107 Jordan Silva              12 American HS             4:25.9   22:09.38        
108 Brandon Cuero              9 Braddock                4:26.4   22:11.67   89   
109 Hudson Cain               12 Miami Palmetto HS       4:27.8   22:18.79        
110 Kaden Ovcarich            11 Miami Springs HS        4:30.3   22:31.49   90   
111 Stephen Villoldo          10 Reagan                  4:31.8   22:38.66   91   
112 William Rivas             12 Barbara Goleman HS      4:31.9   22:39.09   92   
113 AJ Pacheco                10 Miami Springs HS        4:32.2   22:40.66   93   
114 Lucas Di Cugno            12 Mast Academy            4:32.6   22:42.66        
115 Jose Bravo                11 Miami Beach HS          4:33.4   22:46.58   94   
116 Dakota Quinones           11 Coral Reef HS           4:33.5   22:47.41   95   
117 Christopher Kang          10 Reagan                  4:34.2   22:50.60   96   
118 Maxim Lebrun               9 Dr. Michael Krop HS     4:34.3   22:51.50        
119 Robert Inesta              9 South Dade HS           4:34.8   22:53.84   97   
120 David Lopez               12 South Miami HS          4:34.9   22:54.15   98   
121 Daniel Franco             11 Reagan                  4:35.5   22:57.08   99   
122 Evans Rolle               11 South Dade HS           4:37.9   23:09.50  100   
123 Benjamin Koyfman          11 Miami Beach HS          4:39.2   23:15.88  101   
124 Mathias Wolff             12 Terra Enviro            4:40.5   23:22.18        
125 William Lanway            10 Coral Reef HS           4:42.1   23:30.31  102   
126 Geiser Riveron            11 South Miami HS          4:42.7   23:33.41  103   
127 David Barfield            11 Miami Norland HS        4:43.4   23:36.88        
128 Damian Holder             10 Miami Norland HS        4:43.5   23:37.13        
129 Alejandro Valverde        11 Dr. Michael Krop HS     4:44.1   23:40.20        
130 Luis Cervantes            11 South Dade HS           4:44.2   23:41.01  104   
131 Andrea Cacciamani         10 Miami Beach HS          4:44.3   23:41.24        
132 Ely Prieto                 8 Reagan                  4:45.4   23:46.63        
133 Armando Sandovd           11 Braddock                4:45.5   23:47.54        
134 Richard Williams          12 Homestead Senior HS     4:45.8   23:48.96        
135 David Joseph              10 Miami Carol City HS     4:47.4   23:56.82        
136 Michael Cartelle          10 Felix Varela HS         4:47.6   23:57.77        
137 Pablo Perez               12 Coral Gables HS         4:47.8   23:58.84        
138 Rocky Tinkler             12 Dr. Michael Krop HS     4:48.0   23:59.71        
139 Daniel Moscoso            11 Miami Palmetto HS       4:48.5   24:02.07        
140 Daniel Quesada            11 Miami Springs HS        4:50.2   24:10.78  105   
141 Dominic Duenas            10 Miami Killian HS        4:50.6   24:12.60  106   
142 Anthony Carrero           12 Barbara Goleman HS      4:51.6   24:17.88  107   
143 Roger Bendana             12 Cutler Bay HS           4:53.8   24:28.75        
144 Matthew Lesman            10 Miami Palmetto HS       4:55.8   24:38.59        
145 Joseph Eaford             11 Miami Carol City HS     4:56.0   24:39.67        
146 Ernesto Diaz              12 Miami Senior HS         4:56.3   24:41.14        
147 Gabriel Rodriguez          9 Braddock                4:56.7   24:43.20        
148 Luis Munoz                 9 Westland Hialeah HS     4:59.3   24:56.08        
149 Milton Ramos              12 South Miami HS          5:01.1   25:05.45  108   
150 Christopher Gonzalez      12 Miami Southridge HS     5:01.3   25:06.28  109   
151 Rene Ferrer               12 Westland Hialeah HS     5:02.8   25:13.73        
152 Jules Marche               9 South Miami HS          5:06.9   25:34.05  110   
153 Luis Varona               12 Miami Senior HS         5:11.9   25:59.47        
154 Jonathan Lagos            10 Miami Senior HS         5:12.5   26:02.29        
155 Anthony Rodriguez         10 South Dade HS           5:12.6   26:02.84  111   
156 Michael Delcin            12 North Miami HS          5:13.6   26:07.69        
157 Kevin Fernandez           12 South Miami HS          5:14.3   26:11.41  112   
158 Tanoris Nelson Jr         11 Miami Southridge HS     5:17.1   26:25.52  113   
159 Issac Sanchez             11 Miami Senior HS         5:17.2   26:25.87        
160 Michael Scott             12 Miami Springs HS        5:19.3   26:36.14  114   
161 Gabriel Pascual           11 Braddock                5:19.4   26:36.93        
162 Alexander Almeida         12 Barbara Goleman HS      5:20.2   26:40.79  115   
163 Farid SaintyCyr           12 Miami Southridge HS     5:20.8   26:43.64  116   
164 Alexander Baez            11 Miami Killian HS        5:28.1   27:20.39  117   
165 Emanuel Mayorga           11 Braddock                5:30.6   27:32.97        
166 Jarell Walker             10 Miami Carol City HS     5:33.0   27:44.78        
167 Danny Felton              11 American HS             5:45.1   28:45.51        
168 Nathaniel Saez            12 South Miami HS          6:15.9   31:19.53  118   
169 Yoel Del Olmo             10 American HS             6:28.6   32:22.59        
170 Sean Lauriston            11 Dr. Michael Krop HS     6:33.6   32:47.88        
171 Stephen Cattani           11 Miami Killian HS        7:23.0   36:54.65  119   
172 Patrick Reeves            10 Miami Killian HS        8:04.5   40:22.32  120   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Christopher Columbus HS      25    1    3    6    7    8   11   12           
      Total Time:  1:26:31.19                                                     
         Average:    17:18.24                                                     
   2 Miami Coral Park HS          93    5   16   19   25   28   52   55           
      Total Time:  1:32:45.59                                                     
         Average:    18:33.12                                                     
   3 John A. Ferguson HS         136    2   29   30   34   41   47   61           
      Total Time:  1:34:39.80                                                     
         Average:    18:55.96                                                     
   4 Miami Palmetto HS           146    4   10   36   40   56   72   74           
      Total Time:  1:34:43.30                                                     
         Average:    18:56.66                                                     
   5 Coral Gables HS             148   13   21   26   35   53   70   78           
      Total Time:  1:35:29.40                                                     
         Average:    19:05.88                                                     
   6 Mast Academy (Maritime An   186   22   24   27   51   62   69   73           
      Total Time:  1:37:38.46                                                     
         Average:    19:31.70                                                     
   7 Terra Environmental Resea   187   17   33   38   42   57   66   71           
      Total Time:  1:37:32.09                                                     
         Average:    19:30.42                                                     
   8 Felix Varela HS             228   37   44   48   49   50   67   75           
      Total Time:  1:39:50.28                                                     
         Average:    19:58.06                                                     
   9 Coral Reef HS               235    9   20   23   88   95  102                
      Total Time:  1:40:23.34                                                     
         Average:    20:04.67                                                     
  10 Ronald W. Reagan / Doral    305   14   31   82   87   91   96   99           
      Total Time:  1:43:47.47                                                     
         Average:    20:45.50                                                     
  11 Barbara Goleman HS          310   15   59   65   79   92  107  115           
      Total Time:  1:43:29.21                                                     
         Average:    20:41.85                                                     
  12 G. Holmes Braddock HS       320   39   46   68   83   84   86   89           
      Total Time:  1:43:47.47                                                     
         Average:    20:45.50                                                     
  13 Miami Springs HS            336   32   45   76   90   93  105  114           
      Total Time:  1:45:43.84                                                     
         Average:    21:08.77                                                     
  14 Miami Beach HS              360   54   63   77   81   85   94  101           
      Total Time:  1:45:41.77                                                     
         Average:    21:08.36                                                     
  15 Miami Southridge HS         416   18   60  109  113  116                     
      Total Time:  1:57:15.22                                                     
         Average:    23:27.05                                                     
  16 Miami Killian HS            449   43   64  106  117  119  120                
      Total Time:  2:08:51.62                                                     
         Average:    25:46.33                                                     
  17 South Dade HS               470   58   97  100  104  111                     
      Total Time:  1:56:12.91                                                     
         Average:    23:14.59                                                     
  18 South Miami HS              499   80   98  103  108  110  112  118           
      Total Time:  1:58:33.54                                                     
         Average:    23:42.71