St. John Legends Results
Long Jump | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.83m | SB | Zha'nell Francois | 8th | Finals H4 | Friday Results |
3.35m | w SB | Connealla Porter | 49th | Finals H2 | Wednesday Results |
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
12.91 | SB | Chani Cammon | 10th | Finals H2 | Saturday Results |
80 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.32 | SB | Za'nya White | 27th | Prelims H4 | Friday Results |
18.27 | SB | Ciera Cammon | 35th | Prelims H5 | Friday Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
23.15 | SB | Connealla Porter | 36th | Prelims H3 | Friday Results |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
30.99 | Zha'nell Francois | 14th | Prelims H4 | Friday Results | |
39.55 | SB | Connealla Porter | 44th | Prelims H2 | Friday Results |
High Jump | |||||
1.42m | Zha'nell Francois | 8th | Finals H2 | Tuesday Results | |
1.32m | Za'nya White | 5th | Finals H1 | Tuesday Results | |
1.17m | SB | Ciera Cammon | 10th | Finals H1 | Tuesday Results |
1.07m | SB | Chani Cammon | 6th | Finals H1 | Thursday Results |
Long Jump | |||||
3.24m | SB | Chani Cammon | 27th | Finals H2 | Friday Results |
3.23m | Ciera Cammon | 13th | Finals H1 | Thursday Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.69m | Zha'nell Francois | 2nd | Finals H1 | Wednesday Results | |
Discus | |||||
26.16m | Anya Creecy | 14th | Finals H2 | Wednesday Results | |
21.49m | Aja Creecy | 7th | Finals H2 | Tuesday Results | |
Javelin | |||||
24.82m | Aja Creecy | 5th | Finals H2 | Wednesday Results | |
22.25m | SB | Anya Creecy | 18th | Finals H3 | Thursday Results |
Shot Put | |||||
9.64m | SB | Aja Creecy | 8th | Finals H2 | Thursday Results |
7.76m | Anya Creecy | 27th | Finals H2 | Tuesday Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.74 | SB | Nyerere Miller | 131st | Prelims H15 | Tuesday Results |
16.64 | Kohen Lockett | 34th | Prelims H1 | Tuesday Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
35.09 | SB | Kohen Lockett | 34th | Prelims H4 | Wednesday Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.83 | SB | Connor Reyes | 73rd | Prelims H6 | Wednesday Results |
2000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
8:15.00 | SB | Connor Reyes | 19th | Finals H1 | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.65m | SB | Nyerere Miller | 21st | Finals H3 | Thursday Results |
3.26m | SB | Kohen Lockett | 7th | Finals H3 | Tuesday Results |