Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
1st Coast TC Orange Park, FL Scheduled Results
2nd To None Track Club Fredericksburg, VA Scheduled Results
352 Track Club Springhill, FL Scheduled Results
360 Elite Speed Mansfield, TX Scheduled Results
3D Elite Student Athletes Tulsa, OK Scheduled Results
4Life Track Club Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
513 Elite Track Club Cincinnatti, OH Scheduled Results
513 Elite Track Club Cincinati, OH Scheduled Results
727 Youth Track and Field Club Inc. , FL Scheduled Results
757 Colts Club Chesapeake, VA Scheduled Results
AMP Athletics Track Club Sarasota, FL Scheduled Results
ATL Zoom Athletics Braselton, GA Scheduled Results
Above Xpectations , DE Scheduled Results
AceForce Jets Track Team , IL Scheduled Results
All American Throwers Overland Park, KS Scheduled Results
All American Throwers Club Friendswood, TX Scheduled Results
Alpha Elite Track Club PEMBROKE PINES, FL Scheduled Results
Ambler Olympic Club Gwynedd Valley, PA Scheduled Results
Apollo Track Club CONYERS, GA Scheduled Results
Ashburn Elite Track Club Lansdowne, VA Scheduled Results
Atascocita Titans Atascocita, TX Scheduled Results
Athletics Academy Gainesville , FL Scheduled Results
Atlanta Girls School Atlanta, GA Scheduled Results
Atlanta Spartans Atlanta, GA Scheduled Results
Aurora Flyers Aurora, IL Scheduled Results
Austin Striders Track Club Austin, TX Scheduled Results
Baldwin Blazers Baldwin, NY Scheduled Results
Ballistic Track and Field Pinellas Park, FL Scheduled Results
Baltimore City Track Club Baltimore, MD Scheduled Results
Baltimore White Knight Track Club Baltimore, MD Scheduled Results
Bard High School New York, NY Scheduled Results
Battle Ground Academy Middle School Franklin, TN Scheduled Results
Bay Blaze Panama City, FL Scheduled Results
BeastMode TC Radcliff, KY Scheduled Results
BeastMode Track Club Friendswood, TX Scheduled Results
Bedford Sprint Masters Bedford, OH Scheduled Results
Bethel Hampton, VA Scheduled Results
Big Bend Pole Vault Club , FL Scheduled Results
Black Lightning TC Los Angeles, CA Scheduled Results
Blazin Ravenz Track Club Clearwater, FL Scheduled Results
Blazing Speed TC , FL Scheduled Results
Blazing Star TC Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
Blue Lightning Track Club Conyers, GA Scheduled Results
Blue Thunder Track Club Columbia, MO Scheduled Results
Boca Warriors Track Club Boca Raton, FL Scheduled Results
Boynton Beach Track Club Boynton Beach, FL Scheduled Results
Bronx Tigers Track Club Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Brunswick Brunswick, GA Scheduled Results
Burlington Township Track Club Willingboro, NJ Scheduled Results
CL Athletic Stars Track Club Mansfield, TX Scheduled Results
CSC Track Team PHILADELPHIA, PA Scheduled Results
CUCO TRACK CLUB Atlantic beach, FL Scheduled Results
Cambridge Jets Cambridge, MA Scheduled Results
Camden Track Club Camden, NJ Scheduled Results
Campbell High School Smyrna, GA Scheduled Results
Carolina Blaze Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Cdm Elite Longmont, CO Scheduled Results
Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club Cedar HIll, TX Scheduled Results
Central CT Jaguars , CT Scheduled Results
Central Florida Elite , FL Scheduled Results
Central Florida Flyers Celebration, FL Scheduled Results
Central Florida Flyers Celebration, FL Scheduled Results
Central Florida Gliders Altamonte Springs, FL Scheduled Results
Charger Elite Kissimmee, FL Scheduled Results
Charlotte Heat Track Club Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Charlotte Panthers Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Chester Cheetahs Chester, PA Scheduled Results
City of Pahokee Pahokee, FL Scheduled Results
Clearfork Youth Track and Field Bellville, OH Scheduled Results
Coastal Georgia TC Richmond Hill, GA Scheduled Results
Cobb PAL Marietta, GA Scheduled Results
Columbus Parker TC , SC Scheduled Results
Comets of Charles County Waldorf, MD Scheduled Results
Concord Rockets Track Club Concord, NC Scheduled Results
Coral Springs Blazers Track Club Coral Springs, FL Scheduled Results
Covina Shooting Stars Covina, CA Scheduled Results
Cypress Longhorns Cypress, TX Scheduled Results
DC Speed Track Club Washington, DC Scheduled Results
DOWN SOUTH EXTREME MIAMI, FL Scheduled Results
Dale City Lightning Woodbridge, VA Scheduled Results
Dallas Mustangs Dallas, TX Scheduled Results
Davis High School Davis, OK Scheduled Results
Daytona Express Track Club Daytona Beach, FL Scheduled Results
Dekalb Elite stone mountain, GA Scheduled Results
Delaware Elite Track Club smyrna, DE Scheduled Results
Delco Stallions TC Yeadon, PA Scheduled Results
District 9 Hinesville, GA Scheduled Results
Down South Track Club Homestead, FL Scheduled Results
Dragons Youth Track & Field Club Houston, TX Scheduled Results
Drapetomaniacs TEMPLE TERR, FL Scheduled Results
Dreamchaserz Columbia, SC Scheduled Results
E.O.T.O Elite cocoa, FL Scheduled Results
E.R.I Stars frisco, TX Scheduled Results
ECA TC , FL Scheduled Results
EDA Flyers Youth Track Club Millington, TN Scheduled Results
Eagles Athletics , FL Scheduled Results
East Atlanta Track Club Decatur, GA Scheduled Results
East Cobb Cheetahs TC Marietta, GA Scheduled Results
East TC , CA Scheduled Results
Elite Endurance Track Club North Richland Hills, TX Scheduled Results
Elite Moves TC Columbia, SC Scheduled Results
Elite Speed Track Club Decatur, GA Scheduled Results
Elite Speed Track Club , AB Scheduled Results
Elite Striders , AZ Scheduled Results
Elite Track , FL Scheduled Results
Elite Track Club Dallas, TX Scheduled Results
Empire Athletics , FL Scheduled Results
Endurers 4 Christ Orlando, FL Scheduled Results
Epitome Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
Evolution Speed TC Orlando, FL Scheduled Results
Evolution Track Winter Park, FL Scheduled Results
Evolution Track Club Clayton, NC Scheduled Results
Excelerator Track Club , FL Scheduled Results
F.A.M. Track Club , FL Scheduled Results
FSG Athletics Miramar, FL Scheduled Results
Fasst Track and Field Club Clinton, MD Scheduled Results
Fast Lane Track Club West Palm Beach, FL Scheduled Results
Fast and Furious Athletics Memphis, TN Scheduled Results
Fayetteville Flyers Fayetteville, NC Scheduled Results
Fayetteville Rockets Fayetteville, NC Scheduled Results
Fearless Orlando, FL Scheduled Results
Feet on Fire , OH Scheduled Results
FireStorm Elite Track , MD Scheduled Results
Flames Homeschool Sports Front Royal, VA Scheduled Results
Flash Athletics Suwanee, GA Scheduled Results
Fleet Midlothian Midlothian, VA Scheduled Results
Flippen Flyers Track Club Palatine, IL Scheduled Results
Florida East Coast Supersonics , FL Scheduled Results
Florida Elite Orlando, FL Scheduled Results
Florida Track Club Gainesville, FL Scheduled Results
Focus Athletic Track Club Carencro, LA Scheduled Results
Fort Lauderdale Track Club Ft. Lauderdale, FL Scheduled Results
Fort Worth Flyers Fort Worth, TX Scheduled Results
Franklin Co. High School Winchester, TN Scheduled Results
Full Speed Athletics, Inc. , MD Scheduled Results
Full Throttle , GA Scheduled Results
Future Flyers Richmond, VA Scheduled Results
G5 Elite Performance , NC Scheduled Results
GRANT YOU WINGS TRACK CLUB Springfield Gardens, NY Scheduled Results
Gainesville Striders Track Club Gainesville, FL Scheduled Results
Garden State Track Club New Brunswick, NJ Scheduled Results
Georgia Elite Mustangs Lithonia, GA Scheduled Results
Georgia FAVOR College Park, GA Scheduled Results
Georgia Horsepower Barnesville, GA Scheduled Results
Georgia Stars Elite Track Club Lithonia, GA Scheduled Results
Golden Elite TC Pensacola, FL Scheduled Results
Goulds Panthers Track Club Miami, FL Scheduled Results
Greater Houston Houston, TX Scheduled Results
Greensboro Blazers Greensboro, NC Scheduled Results
Greensboro Eagles Greensboro, NC Scheduled Results
Greer All-Stars TC Greer, SC Scheduled Results
GymTek Academy Knoxville, TN Scheduled Results
Hardee Sole TC , FL Scheduled Results
Harlem Children's Zone Track Club New York, NY Scheduled Results
Haverhill Elite Track , MA Scheduled Results
Hershey Blaze Track Club Hershey, PA Scheduled Results
Higher Heights Track Club Bear, DE Scheduled Results
Homeschool Organization of South Texas Corpus Christi, TX Scheduled Results
Hornet Elite TC Ft. Myers, FL Scheduled Results
Houston Christian Track Club Houston, TX Scheduled Results
Houston Visions TC Houston, TX Scheduled Results
Impact Speed Athletics Track Club Wellington, FL Scheduled Results
Indian River Elite Track Club Vero Beach, FL Scheduled Results
Infinity Track Club Philadelphia, PA Scheduled Results
Jackrabbit Track and Field Lawrenceville, GA Scheduled Results
Jacksonville State Jacksonville, AL Scheduled Results
Jacobs Sports Academy , TX Scheduled Results
Jaguar Track Club South Orange, NJ Scheduled Results
Jeuness Track Club Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Johnston Running Club , IA Scheduled Results
Just Do It Atlanta, GA Scheduled Results
Just Do It Track Club Philadelphia, PA Scheduled Results
KC Fire Track Club Kansas City, MO Scheduled Results
Kamehameha Schools Maui Pukalani, HI Scheduled Results
Katy Express Track Club Katy, TX Scheduled Results
Key West HS Key West, FL Scheduled Results
Kholen Speed Memphis, TN Scheduled Results
Kings TC Orange Park, FL Scheduled Results
LB Sprinters Long Beach, CA Scheduled Results
LC Express , TX Scheduled Results
Lake Cities XC Flower Mound, TX Scheduled Results
Lakeland Suffolk, VA Scheduled Results
Lakeland Incredibles Lakeland, FL Scheduled Results
Lakeland Track Club Lakeland, FL Scheduled Results
Lakewood Ranch HS Bradenton, FL Scheduled Results
Lane 4 Track Club Martinez, GA Scheduled Results
Largo Elite Largo, FL Scheduled Results
Lauderdale Lakes Overtake Track Club Lauderdale Lakes, FL Scheduled Results
Leander Spartans Track Club Leander, TX Scheduled Results
Legion of Zoom Chester, VA Scheduled Results
Lexington Blazin Cats Lexington, KY Scheduled Results
Light Speed Track Club Atlanta, GA Scheduled Results
Lightning Spikes Track Club Lawrenceville, GA Scheduled Results
Lights Out Track Club Winston-Salem, NC Scheduled Results
Living Faith Track Club , FL Scheduled Results
Louisiana Kream Elite New Orleans, LA Scheduled Results
Louisiana Pole Vault , LA Scheduled Results
Louisiana Storm Track Club Gretna, LA Scheduled Results
M180 Team Power Largo, MD Scheduled Results
Mack Express Track Club Zephyrhills, FL Scheduled Results
Made Track Club , TX Scheduled Results
Mallard Creek Rec Center Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Marietta Track Club Kennesaw , GA Scheduled Results
Mark Trail Flying Eagles Decatur, GA Scheduled Results
Marrero Trojans Marrero, LA Scheduled Results
Max Velocity TC , TX Scheduled Results
Melbourne HS Melbourne, FL Scheduled Results
Memphis Jaguars Track Club Memphis, TN Scheduled Results
Mercury Track Club , GA Scheduled Results
Metro Eagles Track Club Laurelton, NY Scheduled Results
Metropolis Track Club , NY Scheduled Results
Metropolitan Learning Center , CT Scheduled Results
Miami Carol City HS Miami Gardens, FL Scheduled Results
Miami Elite Track Club Miami, FL Scheduled Results
Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club Miami Gardens, FL Scheduled Results
Miami Milers Cutler Bay, FL Scheduled Results
Michigan Mustangs Southfield, MI Scheduled Results
Michigan Racers Track Club Commerce Township, MI Scheduled Results
Middle Georgia Impalas , GA Scheduled Results
Miramar Optimist Miramar, FL Scheduled Results
Mobile City Speed , AL Scheduled Results
Monstarz , FL Scheduled Results
Montgomery YMCA Montgomery, AL Scheduled Results
Mooresville Mooresville, NC Scheduled Results
Motor City Track Club Detroit, MI Scheduled Results
Mt. Airy Track Club Philadelphia, PA Scheduled Results
My Brother's Keeper Tampa, FL Scheduled Results
My Sisters Keeper Tampa, FL Scheduled Results
Naples Suns TC Naples, FL Scheduled Results
Natchitoches Recreational & Parks Department Natchitoches, LA Scheduled Results
New Era Track Club New Orleans, LA Scheduled Results
New Horizon Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
New Orleans Metro Stars New Orleans, LA Scheduled Results
Next Level Athletics Liveoak, FL Scheduled Results
Next Level Striders , TX Scheduled Results
Neymour Athletics Freeport, BAH Scheduled Results
No Speed Limit Muskogee, OK Scheduled Results
Nola Rush New Orleans, LA Scheduled Results
North Central Florida Lightning , FL Scheduled Results
North DeKalb Blaze Druid Hills, GA Scheduled Results
North Plainfield Throws Club Plainfield60485, IL Scheduled Results
North Port HS North Port, FL Scheduled Results
North Port Track Club North Port, FL Scheduled Results
North TC , CA Scheduled Results
North Texas TC , TX Scheduled Results
Northside United Soccer Association , FL Scheduled Results
Nuspeed II TC , FL Scheduled Results
Ocala Cougars Ocala, FL Scheduled Results
Ohio Heat Pickerington, OH Scheduled Results
Olympia Track Club Ft. Myers, FL Scheduled Results
Omega Track Club Sicklerville, NJ Scheduled Results
OverTake Track Club Coral Springs, FL Scheduled Results
PPG (Peak Performance Gainesville) Gainesville, FL Scheduled Results
PURE Athletics NTC Clermont, FL Scheduled Results
PWC Panthers Woodbridge, VA Scheduled Results
Panthers Elite High Point, NC Scheduled Results
Peak Performance Track Club West Monroe, LA Scheduled Results
Peak Performance Warriors Miami, FL Scheduled Results
Pearland Track Express Pearland, TX Scheduled Results
Perseverance Track Club Lakeland, FL Scheduled Results
Phase 1 track club Riverview, FL Scheduled Results
Philadelphia Striders Philadelphia, PA Scheduled Results
Plantation HEAT Plantation, FL Scheduled Results
Platinum Sports Greensboro, NC Scheduled Results
Polk County Express Lakeland, FL Scheduled Results
Ponte Vedra HS Ponte Vedra Beach, FL Scheduled Results
Power House Athletics Ocoee, FL Scheduled Results
Power Runner Track Club , FL Scheduled Results
Premier Performance , TX Scheduled Results
Press Park Track Club New Orleans, LA Scheduled Results
Prime Time Youth , FL Scheduled Results
Prodigy Athletics Orlando, FL Scheduled Results
Providence Cobras Track Club Providence, RI Scheduled Results
Pure Talent Elite Kansas City, MO Scheduled Results
Quantum Track Club , FL Scheduled Results
Quick Fire , SC Scheduled Results
RV Tigers TC Salem, VA Scheduled Results
RXC LAREDO, TX Scheduled Results
Real Deal Runners , FL Scheduled Results
Realsouth Track Club Miami, FL Scheduled Results
Richmond Elite YTC Richmond, TX Scheduled Results
River Bluff Lexington, SC Scheduled Results
Road Runners New Orleans, LA Scheduled Results
Roadrunners Track Club Nassau, BAH Scheduled Results
Ruff KUTZ Track Team Queens, NY Scheduled Results
Run Speed Performance , TX Scheduled Results
Runnin on Faith TC Taylors, SC Scheduled Results
Running Fire Track Club Boynton Beach, FL Scheduled Results
Running Force Track Club Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
Running Tigers , FL Scheduled Results
Running with Purpose Track Club Chattahoochee, FL Scheduled Results
Rutherford County Track Club La Vergne, TN Scheduled Results
SACS (Save a Child Through Sports) Gretna, LA Scheduled Results
SBR Jags Track and Field Baton Rouge, LA Scheduled Results
Saint Peters , FL Scheduled Results
Scotlandville Baton Rouge, LA Scheduled Results
Sho Up N Sho Out , TX Scheduled Results
Smyrna Elite Track Club Smyrna, GA Scheduled Results
Soca Speed Track Club , IN Scheduled Results
Solano Elite Track Club Suisun City, CA Scheduled Results
Sonics Youth TC , TX Scheduled Results
South Carolina Express TC Columbia, SC Scheduled Results
South Dade Express Track Club MIAMI, FL Scheduled Results
South Texas Super S.T.A.R.Z. San Antonio, TX Scheduled Results
Southeast Louisiana Roadrunner Robert, LA Scheduled Results
Southern Track Speed Kenner, LA Scheduled Results
Space Coast HS Cocoa, FL Scheduled Results
Space Coast Striders , FL Scheduled Results
Spartan Chosen Alexandria, VA Scheduled Results
Spartan Chosen TC , FL Scheduled Results
Spartanburg Elite Spartanburg, SC Scheduled Results
Speed City Track Club , AL Scheduled Results
Speed Dynamics , FL Scheduled Results
Speed Dynamics New Orleans, LA Scheduled Results
Speed Starz Track Club Wesley Chapel, FL Scheduled Results
Speed Unlimited , DC Scheduled Results
Sprint Athletics Atlanta, GA Scheduled Results
Sprint Nola Track Club Gretna, LA Scheduled Results
St. Augustine Speed Track Club St. Augustine, FL Scheduled Results
St. John Legends LaPlace, LA Scheduled Results
St. Johns Striders St. Johns, FL Scheduled Results
St. Louis Blues , MO Scheduled Results
St. Louis PAL Jaguars St. Louis, MO Scheduled Results
St. Pete Nitro TC , FL Scheduled Results
Staples High School Westport, CT Scheduled Results
Star Track TC , TX Scheduled Results
Starting Point Track Club , FL Scheduled Results
Steel Valley TC , PA Scheduled Results
Supreme Athletics Track Club Gainesville, FL Scheduled Results
Swiffers Track Club Lauderhill, FL Scheduled Results
Synergy Track Club New York, NY Scheduled Results
Synergy Track Club , FL Scheduled Results
T-Bird Flyers Nassau, BAH Scheduled Results
TNT Express TC West Deptford, NJ Scheduled Results
TVC Tampa, FL Scheduled Results
Take Flight TC , FL Scheduled Results
Tallahassee Trailblazers Tallahassee, FL Scheduled Results
Tallahassee Zoom Tallahassee, FL Scheduled Results
Tampa Xpress Track Club Tampa, FL Scheduled Results
Team Accelerate Columbia, MD Scheduled Results
Team Blaze Columbia, SC Scheduled Results
Team Dynasty bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Team East Orange East Orange, NJ Scheduled Results
Team Elite Track Club Mt. Airy, NC Scheduled Results
Team Elite Track Club Searcy, AR Scheduled Results
Team Lightning Track Club Orlando, FL Scheduled Results
Texas Fusion Elite Track Club Galveston, TX Scheduled Results
Texas Independent Homeschool , TX Scheduled Results
Texas Stallions Track Club Spring, TX Scheduled Results
Texas Thunder Track and Field Leander, TX Scheduled Results
The Athletes Academy Philadelphia, PA Scheduled Results
The HEAT Track Club Kennesaw, GA Scheduled Results
The Matrix Track Club , FL Scheduled Results
Thin Air Vault Club Casselberry, FL Scheduled Results
Tigers Elite TC SALEM, VA Scheduled Results
Tigers Youth Track , TX Scheduled Results
Torrin Lawrence TC Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
Track Georgia Atlanta, GA Scheduled Results
Track Life University/Detroit PAL Detroit, MI Scheduled Results
Track Xplosion Raleigh, NC Scheduled Results
Trailblazers Youth Athletic Ministry Tampa, FL Scheduled Results
Trenton TC Trenton, NJ Scheduled Results
Tri City Relays Winston-Salem, NC Scheduled Results
Tri County Elite Wauchula, FL Scheduled Results
Tri-City Flyers , MI Scheduled Results
TriCity Striders Columbus, GA Scheduled Results
Trial By Fire Youth Track & Field Club Nashville, TN Scheduled Results
Tribe of Judah Humble, TX Scheduled Results
Trojan Track Club York, PA Scheduled Results
True Buzz Track Club , TX Scheduled Results
True Runners Louisville, KY Scheduled Results
Ultimate Speed Academy , MO Scheduled Results
Unattached (Club) , SC Scheduled Results
Unattached (Club) , TN Scheduled Results
Unattached (Club) , GA Scheduled Results
Unattached (Club) , AL Scheduled Results
Unattached (IL) , IL Scheduled Results
Unattached - AL , AL Scheduled Results
Unattached Club , FL Scheduled Results
Unattached Club , TX Scheduled Results
Unattached FL , FL Scheduled Results
Unattached-Puerto Rico , PR Scheduled Results
United Speed Racers , TX Scheduled Results
V-Tesse Track Club of Long Island Long Island, NY Scheduled Results
V12 Athletic Gainesville, FL Scheduled Results
Vast Track Club , FL Scheduled Results
VeloCity Track Club Los Angeles, CA Scheduled Results
Velocity Track Fayetteville, GA Scheduled Results
Venice HS Venice, FL Scheduled Results
Virginia Elite Hampton, VA Scheduled Results
Virginia Raptors TC Roanoke, VA Scheduled Results
WTC Wichita, KS Scheduled Results
Waldorf Wildcats Waldorf, MD Scheduled Results
Walker Track Club Selma, AL Scheduled Results
Warehouse Track Club , FL Scheduled Results
West Chester Henderson West Chester, PA Scheduled Results
West Chester Track Club Downingtown, PA Scheduled Results
West Express Elite , FL Scheduled Results
West Georgia Jets Columbus, GA Scheduled Results
West Pembroke Pines Optimist Track Club Pembroke Pines , FL Scheduled Results
Westchase TC , FL Scheduled Results
White Plains Future Stars Tarrytown, NY Scheduled Results
Wildwood Pre TC Wildwood, FL Scheduled Results
Willingboro TC Hainesport, NJ Scheduled Results
Wind Speed Athletics Minneola, FL Scheduled Results
Windsor Elite TC Windsor Mill, MD Scheduled Results
Wings Track Club Missouri City, TX Scheduled Results
Winslow Elite Sicklerville, NJ Scheduled Results
Winston Salem Dashers Winston Salem, NC Scheduled Results
Xfactor Track Club Atlanta, GA Scheduled Results
Xtreme Force Track Club , TX Scheduled Results
Xtreme Speed Mocksville, NC Scheduled Results
Young Achievers Track Club , FL Scheduled Results
Youth Track , FL Scheduled Results
i5 ELITE Odenton, MD Scheduled Results