Miles and Minutes, LLC - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2019 JD Mac XC Invitational - 9/28/2019
Jay City Park
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ramirez, Francisco Pace HS 16:05.45 1
2 Simkins, James Pensacola HS 16:20.48 2
3 Gindl, Phillip West Florida 16:31.08 3
4 Tutton, Jonathan Pensacola Ch 16:56.23 4
5 Youberg, Finn Gulf Breeze HS 17:03.35 5
6 Seeber, Cade Gulf Breeze HS 17:03.84 6
7 Peterson, Zachary Pensacola Bo 17:15.70 7
8 Birx, Andrew Pensacola Ch 17:23.43 8
9 Lewis, Dalton Central HS ( 17:25.96 9
10 Ottley, Christian Pace HS 17:34.12 10
11 Lorenzo Arroyo, Javier Gulf Breeze HS 17:34.42 11
12 Bolton, Aiden Pace HS 17:37.41 12
13 Boykin, Aza Pace HS 17:39.92 13
14 Coyle, Nathan Pace HS 17:40.15 14
15 Smith, James Milton HS 17:53.01 15
16 D'Aleo, jacob South Walton HS 17:56.61
17 Chea, Devan Escambia HS 17:56.93 16
18 Payne, Kai Gulf Breeze HS 18:15.27 17
19 Cross, Theodore Gulf Breeze HS 18:21.80 18
20 Pavelko, Justin Pace HS 18:24.29 19
21 Schulte, Gavin Pace HS 18:26.88 20
22 Whatley, Richard Tate HS 18:33.73 21
23 Fulford, Ben Pensacola Ch 18:35.60 22
24 Sones, Ian Navarre HS 18:36.31 23
25 Beeson, James Gulf Breeze HS 18:39.37 24
26 Young, Russell Pensacola Ca 18:47.34 25
27 Allen, Caleb Pensacola Ch 18:50.24 26
28 Megginson, Samuel Tate HS 18:50.89 27
29 Heinke, Brandon Navarre HS 18:52.37 28
30 John Brewer, Trawick Pensacola Bo 18:53.94 29
31 Durant, Malik Pensacola HS 18:55.90 30
32 Tubbs, Jameson Pensacola Bo 18:57.90 31
33 Escobedo, Logan Navarre HS 18:59.89 32
34 Thornton, Chance Jay HS 19:00.45 33
35 Wyn, Micah Rocky Bayou 19:05.66 34
36 Lund, Erick Pensacola Ch 19:07.75 35
37 Kemp, William Gulf Breeze HS 19:19.92 36
38 Nowroski, Brian West Florida 19:22.44 37
39 Menser, Kobi Tate HS 19:24.64 38
40 Irwin, Zack Milton HS 19:25.22 39
41 Hodge, Micah Pensacola Ch 19:27.01 40
42 Kane, Donovan Pensacola HS 19:28.35 41
43 Lamb, David Northview HS 19:28.83 42
44 Dunaway, Logan Freeport HS 19:29.67
45 Lopez, Aidan West Florida 19:30.05 43
46 Graves, Jonathan East Hill Ch 19:32.26 44
47 Daye, Aidan Pine Forest HS 19:36.03 45
48 Sellers, Quentyn Pine Forest HS 19:36.60 46
49 Morris, Gavin South Walton HS 19:38.81
50 Densman, Hayes Milton HS 19:42.22 47
51 Lehman, James Pensacola HS 19:43.08 48
52 Gray, Thomas West Florida 19:52.22 49
53 Botts, Carson Pensacola HS 19:52.64 50
54 Bissell, Christopher West Florida 19:54.80 51
55 Younger, Carson Pensacola Bo 19:55.83 52
56 Johnson, Marc Pensacola Ch 19:58.72 53
57 Wilson, Powers Pensacola Bo 20:02.88 54
58 Stout, Noah Rocky Bayou 20:06.59 55
59 Hofman, Andrew Rocky Bayou 20:11.14 56
60 Jensen, Mason Navarre HS 20:21.98 57
61 Desposito, Steven West Florida 20:22.39 58
62 James, Corbin Central HS ( 20:26.37 59
63 Vaughn, Nathaniel Tate HS 20:28.40 60
64 Cole, Ezekial Milton HS 20:29.50 61
65 Glenn, Ivan Flomaton 20:30.03 62
66 Bashore, John Northview HS 20:34.33 63
67 Hennessey, Evan Trinitas Chr 20:35.48
68 Anthony, Gavin Navarre HS 20:35.78 64
69 Hirst, Matthew West Florida 20:37.80 65
70 Morris, Luke Navarre HS 20:38.24 66
71 Howard, Nathan Navarre HS 20:39.76 67
72 Owens, Marcelo Pensacola Ca 20:43.54 68
73 Carter, Ben East Hill Ch 20:48.30 69
74 Kirkpatrick, Wyatt Rocky Bayou 20:51.93 70
75 Shinnick, Samuel Tate HS 20:53.21 71
76 Middleton, John Pensacola Ca 20:58.67 72
77 McCormick, Ian Pensacola Ca 21:07.40 73
78 Sheehan, Logan South Walton HS 21:12.38
79 Black, Ethan Pensacola Ca 21:13.82 74
80 Friday, Bryan Pensacola Bo 21:14.09 75
81 Green, Jayden Pine Forest HS 21:14.29 76
82 Morris, Jud Milton HS 21:18.02 77
83 Dauphin, Alijah Milton HS 21:24.78 78
84 Johnson, Donovan Pensacola HS 21:27.90 79
85 Fortner, Owen East Hill Ch 21:29.54 80
86 Schuliger, Nathan Rocky Bayou 21:29.81 81
87 Rutherford, Tanner Tate HS 21:40.06 82
88 Baldwin, Charlie East Hill Ch 21:40.85 83
89 Imhof, Patrick Pensacola HS 21:48.75 84
90 Geiger, Ben East Hill Ch 21:49.60 85
91 Ratliff, Jonathan Jay HS 21:50.39 86
92 Forest, Jacob Rocky Bayou 21:51.44 87
93 Webb, Marcus Freeport HS 21:56.33
94 Grizzard, JT East Hill Ch 21:56.61 88
95 DeGraaf, Noah Trinitas Chr 21:59.50
96 Madden, Kenneth Pine Forest HS 22:03.84 89
97 Lopez, Darion Pensacola Ca 22:05.49 90
98 Smith, Cody Milton HS 22:05.81 91
99 Lewis, Isaac East Hill Ch 22:13.43 92
100 Staples, Trea Escambia HS 22:15.22 93
101 Day, Andrew Escambia HS 22:15.46 94
102 Wilkins, Reilly Tate HS 22:22.73 95
103 Marcelonis, Dolan Pensacola Ca 22:25.94 96
104 Slack, Conor Escambia HS 22:27.10 97
105 Morris, Colby Northview HS 22:29.98 98
106 Clark, Ben Rocky Bayou 22:32.98 99
107 McGurk, Declan Pensacola HS 22:34.94
108 Saldana, Joshua Pensacola HS 22:46.05
109 Brown, Keaton Northview HS 22:47.70 100
110 Velez, Dewayne Escambia HS 22:52.74 101
111 Dobhan, Nick Pensacola Ca 22:59.15
112 Shelton, Aiden Pensacola Ca 23:02.37
113 Bodiker, Garret Northview HS 23:22.21 102
114 Purify III, James Pine Forest HS 23:25.62 103
115 Glass, Wyatt Trinitas Chr 23:26.56
116 Lisenby, Colby Flomaton 23:34.67 104
117 Holzknecht, Nathaniel Pensacola Bo 23:36.17 105
118 Rollin, Will Flomaton 23:41.93 106
119 Felizardo, Adriane Escambia HS 23:44.87 107
120 Kilcawley, Josh Pensacola HS 23:50.83
121 Semple, George Tate HS 24:06.51
122 Wills, Samuel Escambia HS 24:39.94 108
123 McCarthy, Johnathan Northview HS 24:41.50 109
124 Goolsby, James Tate HS 25:03.11
125 McWethy, Graham Pensacola Bo 25:03.31
126 Cappera, Jonathon Central HS ( 25:08.20 110
127 Arnold, Nate Central HS ( 25:30.48 111
128 Flewellyn, Robert Central HS ( 25:46.11 112
129 Miller, Christopher South Walton HS 25:57.58
130 Shelly, Andrew Northview HS 26:07.10 113
131 Crosby, Tadarius Pine Forest HS 26:11.61 114
132 Jones, Forrest Flomaton 26:12.04 115
133 Tutt, Mason Jay HS 26:35.83 116
134 Reaves, Ramsey Jay HS 27:00.49 117
135 Soto, Samuel Freeport HS 27:08.46
136 Gonzalez, Jacob Jay HS 27:50.52 118
137 Moore, Ben Flomaton 27:57.29 119
138 Wolfe, Antwan Central HS ( 28:17.29 120
139 Baynard, Austin Freeport HS 29:43.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Pace HS 50 1 10 12 13 14 19 20
Total Time: 1:26:37.05
Average: 17:19.41
2 Gulf Breeze HS 57 5 6 11 17 18 24 36
Total Time: 1:28:18.68
Average: 17:39.74
3 Pensacola Christian Acade 95 4 8 22 26 35 40 53
Total Time: 1:30:53.25
Average: 18:10.65
4 Pensacola HS 171 2 30 41 48 50 79 84
Total Time: 1:34:20.45
Average: 18:52.09
5 Pensacola Booker T. Washi 173 7 29 31 52 54 75 105
Total Time: 1:35:06.25
Average: 19:01.25
6 West Florida Tech HS 183 3 37 43 49 51 58 65
Total Time: 1:35:10.59
Average: 19:02.12
7 Navarre HS 204 23 28 32 57 64 66 67
Total Time: 1:37:26.33
Average: 19:29.27
8 Tate HS 217 21 27 38 60 71 82 95
Total Time: 1:38:10.87
Average: 19:38.18
9 Milton HS 239 15 39 47 61 77 78 91
Total Time: 1:38:47.97
Average: 19:45.60
10 Rocky Bayou Christian Sch 296 34 55 56 70 81 87 99
Total Time: 1:41:45.13
Average: 20:21.03
11 Pensacola Catholic HS 312 25 68 72 73 74 90 96
Total Time: 1:42:50.77
Average: 20:34.16
12 Pine Forest HS 359 45 46 76 89 103 114
Total Time: 1:45:56.38
Average: 21:11.28
13 East Hill Christian Schoo 361 44 69 80 83 85 88 92
Total Time: 1:45:20.55
Average: 21:04.11
14 Escambia HS 401 16 93 94 97 101 107 108
Total Time: 1:47:47.45
Average: 21:33.49
15 Central HS (Allentown) 401 9 59 110 111 112 120
Total Time: 1:54:17.12
Average: 22:51.43
16 Northview HS 405 42 63 98 100 102 109 113
Total Time: 1:48:43.05
Average: 21:44.61
17 Jay HS 470 33 86 116 117 118
Total Time: 2:02:17.68
Average: 24:27.54
18 Flomaton 506 62 104 106 115 119
Total Time: 2:01:55.96
Average: 24:23.20