Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Academy of Holy Names Tampa, FL Scheduled Results
Admiral Farragut Academy St. Petersburg, FL Scheduled Results
Alonso HS Tampa, FL Scheduled Results
American Heritage MS/HS (Plantation) Plantation, FL Scheduled Results
Apopka HS Apopka, FL Scheduled Results
Armwood HS Seffner, FL Scheduled Results
Astronaut HS Titusville, FL Scheduled Results
Atlantic Christian Academy West Palm Beach, FL Scheduled Results
Auburndale HS Auburndale, FL Scheduled Results
Avon Park HS Avon Park, FL Scheduled Results
Baker Senior HS Baker, FL Scheduled Results
Bartram Trail HS St. Johns, FL Scheduled Results
Bayside HS Palm Bay, FL Scheduled Results
Belen Jesuit Preparatory School Miami, FL Scheduled Results
Bell Creek Academy Riverview, FL Scheduled Results
Benjamin School Palm Beach Gardens, FL Scheduled Results
Berean Christian School West Palm Beach, FL Scheduled Results
Berkeley Prep HS Tampa, FL Scheduled Results
Bishop Kenny HS Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
Bishop Moore HS Orlando, FL Scheduled Results
Bishop Snyder HS Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
Bishop Verot HS Fort Myers, FL Scheduled Results
Blountstown HS Blountstown, FL Scheduled Results
Boca Raton HS Boca Raton, FL Scheduled Results
Bolles HS Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
Boone HS Orlando, FL Scheduled Results
Braden River HS Bradenton, FL Scheduled Results
Brandon HS Brandon, FL Scheduled Results
Branford HS Branford, FL Scheduled Results
Brooksville Central HS Brooksville, FL Scheduled Results
Buchholz HS Gainesville, FL Scheduled Results
Calvary Christian (Clearwater) Clearwater, FL Scheduled Results
Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale) Fort Lauderdale, FL Scheduled Results
Cambridge (Christian) School Tampa, FL Scheduled Results
Canterbury School (Fort Myers) Fort Myers, FL Scheduled Results
Cape Coral HS Cape Coral, FL Scheduled Results
Cardinal Gibbons HS Fort Lauderdale, FL Scheduled Results
Cardinal Mooney HS Sarasota, FL Scheduled Results
Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart Miami, FL Scheduled Results
Celebration HS Celebration, FL Scheduled Results
Charlotte HS Punta Gorda, FL Scheduled Results
Chiles HS Tallahassee, FL Scheduled Results
Choctawhatchee HS Fort Walton Beach, FL Scheduled Results
Christopher Columbus HS Miami, FL Scheduled Results
Circle Christian School Winter Park, FL Scheduled Results
Citrus HS Inverness, FL Scheduled Results
City of Life Christian Academy Kissimmee, FL Scheduled Results
Clay High School Green Cove Springs, FL Scheduled Results
Clearwater Central Catholic HS Clearwater, FL Scheduled Results
Clearwater HS Clearwater, FL Scheduled Results
Cocoa Beach HS Cocoa Beach, FL Scheduled Results
Community Christian School (Tallahassee) Tallahassee, FL Scheduled Results
Community School of Naples Naples, FL Scheduled Results
Coral Gables HS Coral Gables, FL Scheduled Results
Coral Reef HS Miami, FL Scheduled Results
Creekside HS St. Johns, FL Scheduled Results
Cutler Bay HS Miami, FL Scheduled Results
Cypress Bay HS Weston, FL Scheduled Results
Cypress Creek HS Orlando, FL Scheduled Results
DeSoto County HS Arcadia, FL Scheduled Results
Dillard HS Fort Lauderdale, FL Scheduled Results
Divine Savior Academy Doral, FL Scheduled Results
Doctors Charter School Miami Shores, FL Scheduled Results
Donahue Academy of Ave Maria Ave Maria, FL Scheduled Results
Doral Academy Charter HS Doral, FL Scheduled Results
Dr. Phillips HS Orlando, FL Scheduled Results
Dwyer HS Palm Beach Gardens, FL Scheduled Results
East Lake HS Tarpon Springs, FL Scheduled Results
Eastside HS Gainesville, FL Scheduled Results
Episcopal School of Jacksonville Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
Estero HS Estero, FL Scheduled Results
Evangelical Christian School Fort Myers, FL Scheduled Results
FAU Henderson School Boca Raton, FL Scheduled Results
Father Lopez Catholic HS Daytona Beach, FL Scheduled Results
Fernandina Beach HS Fernandina Beach, FL Scheduled Results
First Academy (Orlando) Orlando, FL Scheduled Results
First Baptist Academy Naples, FL Scheduled Results
Flagler Palm Coast HS Palm Coast, FL Scheduled Results
Fleming Island HS Fleming Island, FL Scheduled Results
Fort Lauderdale HS Fort Lauderdale, FL Scheduled Results
Fort Myers HS Fort Myers, FL Scheduled Results
Fort Walton Beach HS Fort Walton Beach, FL Scheduled Results
Foundation Academy Winter Garden, FL Scheduled Results
Freedom HS (Tampa) Tampa, FL Scheduled Results
Frostproof HS Frostproof, FL Scheduled Results
G. Holmes Braddock HS Miami, FL Scheduled Results
Gainesville HS Gainesville, FL Scheduled Results
George Jenkins HS Lakeland, FL Scheduled Results
George M. Steinbrenner HS Lutz, FL Scheduled Results
Gulf Breeze HS Gulf Breeze, FL Scheduled Results
Gulliver Prep HS Pinecrest, FL Scheduled Results
HB Plant HS Tampa, FL Scheduled Results
Harmony HS Harmony, FL Scheduled Results
Heritage HS - Palm Bay Palm Bay, FL Scheduled Results
Highlands Christian Academy Pompano Beach, FL Scheduled Results
Holy Trinity Academy Melbourne, FL Scheduled Results
Ida S. Baker HS Cape Coral, FL Scheduled Results
Immokalee HS Immokalee, FL Scheduled Results
Indian Rocks Christian Largo, FL Scheduled Results
International Community School Winter Park, FL Scheduled Results
Jensen Beach HS Jensen Beach, FL Scheduled Results
John A. Ferguson HS Miami, FL Scheduled Results
John Carroll HS Fort Pierce, FL Scheduled Results
Jupiter Christian Jupiter, FL Scheduled Results
Jupiter HS Jupiter, FL Scheduled Results
Key West HS Key West, FL Scheduled Results
Keystone Heights HS Keystone Heights, FL Scheduled Results
LaBelle HS LaBelle, FL Scheduled Results
Lake Brantley HS Altamonte Springs, FL Scheduled Results
Lake Highland Prep HS Orlando, FL Scheduled Results
Lake Minneola HS Minneola, FL Scheduled Results
Lake Placid HS Lake Placid, FL Scheduled Results
Lake Wales HS Lake Wales, FL Scheduled Results
Lakeland Christian School Lakeland, FL Scheduled Results
Lakewood Ranch HS Bradenton, FL Scheduled Results
Lecanto HS Lecanto, FL Scheduled Results
Lemon Bay HS Englewood, FL Scheduled Results
Lennard HS Ruskin, FL Scheduled Results
Leon HS Tallahassee, FL Scheduled Results
Lincoln HS Tallahassee, FL Scheduled Results
Lyman HS Longwood, FL Scheduled Results
Maclay School Tallahassee, FL Scheduled Results
Manatee HS Bradenton, FL Scheduled Results
Mandarin HS Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
Marathon MS/HS Marathon, FL Scheduled Results
Marco Island Academy Charter HS Marco Island, FL Scheduled Results
Martin County HS Stuart, FL Scheduled Results
Master's Academy Vero Beach, FL Scheduled Results
Matanzas HS Palm Coast, FL Scheduled Results
Mater Academy Charter MS/HS Hialeah, FL Scheduled Results
Mater Lakes Academy HS Miami, FL Scheduled Results
McKeel Academy Lakeland, FL Scheduled Results
Merritt Island HS Merritt Island, FL Scheduled Results
Miami Coral Park HS Miami, FL Scheduled Results
Miami Country Day School Miami, FL Scheduled Results
Miami Killian HS Miami, FL Scheduled Results
Miami Northwestern HS Miami, FL Scheduled Results
Miami Palmetto HS Miami, FL Scheduled Results
Miami Southridge HS Miami, FL Scheduled Results
Miami Sunset HS Miami, FL Scheduled Results
Milton Milton, WI Scheduled Results
Mitchell HS New Port Richey, FL Scheduled Results
Monarch HS Coconut Creek, FL Scheduled Results
Montverde Academy Montverde, FL Scheduled Results
Mosley HS Lynn Haven, FL Scheduled Results
Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) Mount Dora, FL Scheduled Results
Naples HS Naples, FL Scheduled Results
Nature Coast Tech Brooksville, FL Scheduled Results
Navarre HS Navarre, FL Scheduled Results
Nease HS Ponte Vedra, FL Scheduled Results
Newsome HS Lithia, FL Scheduled Results
Niceville HS Niceville, FL Scheduled Results
North Bay Haven Panama City, FL Scheduled Results
North Florida Christian Tallahassee, FL Scheduled Results
North Port HS North Port, FL Scheduled Results
Northeast HS (Oakland Park) Oakland Park, FL Scheduled Results
Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) St. Petersburg, FL Scheduled Results
Oak Hall School Gainesville, FL Scheduled Results
Ocala Vanguard HS Ocala, FL Scheduled Results
Ocoee HS Ocoee, FL Scheduled Results
Okeechobee HS Okeechobee, FL Scheduled Results
Olympia HS Orlando, FL Scheduled Results
Osceola HS (Seminole) Seminole, FL Scheduled Results
Our Lady of Lourdes Academy (Miami) Miami, FL Scheduled Results
Out of Door Academy Sarasota, FL Scheduled Results
Oviedo HS Oviedo, FL Scheduled Results
P.K. Yonge School Gainesville, FL Scheduled Results
Pace HS Pace, FL Scheduled Results
Palm Beach Central HS Wellington, FL Scheduled Results
Palmer Trinity School Miami, FL Scheduled Results
Palmetto Ridge HS Naples, FL Scheduled Results
Palmetto Senior HS Palmetto, FL Scheduled Results
Paxon School for Advanced Studies Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
Paxton School Paxton, FL Scheduled Results
Pedro Menendez High School St. Augustine, FL Scheduled Results
Pensacola Catholic HS Pensacola, FL Scheduled Results
Pensacola Christian Academy Pensacola, FL Scheduled Results
Pensacola HS Pensacola, FL Scheduled Results
Pine Crest HS Fort Lauderdale, FL Scheduled Results
Plantation HS Plantation, FL Scheduled Results
Ponte Vedra HS Ponte Vedra Beach, FL Scheduled Results
Providence School Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
Ransom Everglades School Miami, FL Scheduled Results
Riverview HS Riverview, FL Scheduled Results
Robinson HS Tampa, FL Scheduled Results
Rockledge HS Rockledge, FL Scheduled Results
Saint Andrew's HS Boca Raton, FL Scheduled Results
Santa Fe HS Alachua, FL Scheduled Results
Sarasota HS Sarasota, FL Scheduled Results
Sarasota Riverview HS Sarasota, FL Scheduled Results
Satellite High School Satellite Beach, FL Scheduled Results
Sebring HS Sebring, FL Scheduled Results
Seffner Christian Academy HS Seffner, FL Scheduled Results
Shorecrest Prep St. Petersburg, FL Scheduled Results
South Florida HEAT Fort Lauderdale, FL Scheduled Results
South Fork HS Stuart, FL Scheduled Results
South Walton HS Santa Rosa Beach, FL Scheduled Results
Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS Fort Myers, FL Scheduled Results
Spanish River HS Boca Raton, FL Scheduled Results
Spruce Creek HS Port Orange, FL Scheduled Results
St. Augustine HS St. Augustine, FL Scheduled Results
St. Brendan HS Miami, FL Scheduled Results
St. Cloud HS St. Cloud, FL Scheduled Results
St. Edwards School Vero Beach, FL Scheduled Results
St. Francis Catholic HS Gainesville, FL Scheduled Results
St. John Neumann Naples, FL Scheduled Results
St. John Paul II Academy Boca Raton, FL Scheduled Results
St. Johns Country Day School Orange Park, FL Scheduled Results
St. Joseph Academy St. Augustine, FL Scheduled Results
St. Petersburg HS St. Petersburg, FL Scheduled Results
St. Stephens Episcopal School Bradenton, FL Scheduled Results
St. Thomas Aquinas HS Fort Lauderdale, FL Scheduled Results
Stanton Prep Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
Suncoast HS Riviera Beach, FL Scheduled Results
Sunlake HS Land O Lakes, FL Scheduled Results
TERRA Environmental Research Institute Miami, FL Scheduled Results
Tampa Bay HEAT Brandon, FL Scheduled Results
Tampa Catholic HS Tampa, FL Scheduled Results
Tampa Jesuit HS Tampa, FL Scheduled Results
Tampa Prep Tampa, FL Scheduled Results
Tavares HS Tavares, FL Scheduled Results
The Geneva School Winter Park, FL Scheduled Results
The King's Academy West Palm Beach, FL Scheduled Results
The Pine School Hobe Sound, FL Scheduled Results
The Villages HS The Villages, FL Scheduled Results
Timber Creek HS Orlando, FL Scheduled Results
Titusville HS Titusville, FL Scheduled Results
Tohopekaliga High School Kissimmee, FL Scheduled Results
Trinity Christian Academy (Lake Worth) Lake Worth, FL Scheduled Results
Trinity Prep Winter Park, FL Scheduled Results
University Christian School Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
Venice HS Venice, FL Scheduled Results
Vero Beach HS Vero Beach, FL Scheduled Results
Viera HS Melbourne, FL Scheduled Results
Wakulla HS Crawfordville, FL Scheduled Results
West Boca Raton HS Boca Raton, FL Scheduled Results
West Florida Tech HS Pensacola, FL Scheduled Results
West Orange HS Winter Garden, FL Scheduled Results
West Shore HS Melbourne, FL Scheduled Results
Wharton HS Tampa, FL Scheduled Results
Windermere High School Windermere, FL Scheduled Results
Winter Park HS Winter Park, FL Scheduled Results
Winter Springs HS Winter Springs, FL Scheduled Results
Wiregrass Ranch HS Wesley Chapel, FL Scheduled Results
Zephyrhills HS Zephyrhills, FL Scheduled Results