Jacksonville Senior Games

Jacksonville, FL

Complete Results

Licensed to GunLap Running, LLC - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2019 Jacksonville Senior Games - 10/5/2019                   
                                 Track & Field                                 
                             www.gunlaprunning.com                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  W65 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #   62 Deak, Elizabeth   W65 Unattached               1.24m    4-00.75 
 
Event 2  M55 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   61 Davis, Tim        M59 Unattached               0.97m    3-02.25 
  2 #   51 Allen, John       M56 Unattached               0.92m    3-00.25 
 
Event 2  M60 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   54 Atherton, Rodney  M63 Unattached               1.49m    4-10.50 
 
Event 2  M70 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   80 Jamall, Akbar     M71 Unattached               1.03m    3-04.50 
 
Event 2  M75 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   40 Nogelo, Miles     M76 Unattached               0.91m    2-11.75 
 
Event 2  M80 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   94 Porter, Buzz      M83 Unattached               0.82m    2-08.25 
 
Event 3  W50 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #   59 Collier, Andrea   W53 Unattached               3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
     3.30m(NWI) FOUL      3.75m(NWI)           
 
Event 3  W55 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #   81 Keach, Jody       W59 Unattached               2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
     2.50m(NWI) 2.50m(NWI) 2.64m(NWI)           
  2 #   82 Kress, Dora       W58 Unattached               1.38m   NWI   4-06.50 
     1.38m(NWI) 1.35m(NWI) PASS                
 
Event 4  M50 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #   72 Grogg, Brian      M54 Unattached               2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
     2.28m(NWI) 2.70m(NWI) FOUL                
 
Event 4  M55 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #  107 Wilkinson, Glenn  M58 Unattached               3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
     3.23m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI) PASS                
  2 #   61 Davis, Tim        M59 Unattached               2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
     1.57m(NWI) 1.63m(NWI) 2.16m(NWI)           
 
Event 4  M60 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #   54 Atherton, Rodney  M63 Unattached               4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
     4.26m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI)           
 
Event 4  M65 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #   71 Griffin, Michael  M69 Unattached               2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
     2.25m(NWI) 2.00m(NWI) PASS                
 
Event 4  M70 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #   80 Jamall, Akbar     M71 Unattached               3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
     3.26m(NWI) PASS      PASS                
 
Event 4  M75 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #   40 Nogelo, Miles     M76 Unattached               2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
     1.99m(NWI) 2.45m(NWI) 2.38m(NWI)           
  2 #   68 Flanagan, Ed      M77 Unattached               1.45m   NWI   4-09.25 
     1.23m(NWI) 1.45m(NWI) 1.24m(NWI)           
 
Event 4  M80 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #   94 Porter, Buzz      M83 Unattached               2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
     2.27m(NWI) PASS      PASS                
 
Event 4  M85 Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 #   70 Giliberti, Arthur M89 Unattached               0.71m   NWI   2-04.00 
     0.71m(NWI) PASS      PASS                
 
Event 5  W50 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   74 Hawkins, Ree      W52 Unattached               7.75m   25-05.25 
      5.89m  7.75m  7.69m           
 
Event 5  W60 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   91 Overton, Ada (Van W60 Unattached               7.03m   23-00.75 
      6.16m  FOUL  7.03m           
  2 #   73 Hallauer, Lori    W61 Unattached               5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.57m  4.74m  5.11m           
 
Event 6  M50 Shot Put
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #   92 Paxton, Marvin    M54 Unattached              10.67m   35-00.25  2 
      8.10m  9.70m  10.67m           
  2 #   97 Rothschild, Norma M50 Unattached              10.30m   33-09.50  2 
      10.30m  FOUL  10.09m           
  3 #   72 Grogg, Brian      M54 Unattached               7.93m   26-00.25  2 
      7.75m  7.29m  7.93m           
 
Event 6  M55 Shot Put
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #   50 Abney, Elmore     M56 Unattached               9.91m   32-06.25  2 
      9.91m  8.65m  8.95m           
  2 #   76 Hepler, Carey     M57 Unattached               8.83m   28-11.75  2 
      8.31m  8.45m  8.83m           
  3 #   61 Davis, Tim        M59 Unattached               6.96m   22-10.00  2 
      6.90m  6.96m               
 
Event 6  M60 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   69 Fleming, Ken      M63 Unattached               8.33m   27-04.00 
      7.27m  8.33m  7.95m         
 
Event 6  M65 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   63 Debrabant, Mike   M65 Unattached              10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.79m  10.69m  10.86m         
  2 #   86 Lundy, Ed         M67 Unattached               8.13m   26-08.25 
      7.89m  8.13m  7.99m         
 
Event 6  M70 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   80 Jamall, Akbar     M71 Unattached               7.37m   24-02.25 
      7.37m    x             
 
Event 6  M75 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   88 McClellan, Jack   M77 Unattached               8.86m   29-01.00 
      8.50m  8.86m  8.35m         
  2 #   40 Nogelo, Miles     M76 Unattached               7.70m   25-03.25 
      7.06m  6.84m  7.70m           
  3 #   68 Flanagan, Ed      M77 Unattached               5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.56m  5.78m  5.43m         
 
Event 6  M80 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   94 Porter, Buzz      M83 Unattached               7.80m   25-07.25 
      7.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 6  M85 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  109 Woo, Foon         M85 Unattached               4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.76m  4.53m  4.00m         
  2 #   70 Giliberti, Arthur M89 Unattached               4.43m   14-06.50 
      3.40m  4.43m  4.43m         
 
Event 7  W50 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   74 Hawkins, Ree      W52 Unattached              16.34m      53-07 
      FOUL  16.23m  16.34m           
 
Event 7  W60 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   73 Hallauer, Lori    W61 Unattached              14.49m      47-06 
      12.67m  13.02m  14.49m           
  2 #   91 Overton, Ada (Van W60 Unattached              12.70m      41-08 
      12.32m  12.70m  FOUL           
 
Event 8  M50 Discus Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #   92 Paxton, Marvin    M54 Unattached              35.20m     115-06  2 
      33.03m  33.17m  35.20m           
 
Event 8  M55 Discus Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #   76 Hepler, Carey     M57 Unattached              20.49m      67-03  2 
      20.49m  20.46m  16.84m           
  2 #   61 Davis, Tim        M59 Unattached              18.55m      60-10  2 
      16.21m  14.92m  18.55m           
 
Event 8  M60 Discus Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #   87 Lyonnais, Dennis  M60 Unattached              30.47m     100-00  2 
      FOUL  30.47m  FOUL           
 
Event 8  M65 Discus Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #   63 Debrabant, Mike   M65 Unattached              33.09m     108-07  2 
      33.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 #   75 Hayward, William  M66 Unattached              27.57m      90-05  1 
      17.37m  27.57m  FOUL           
 
Event 8  M70 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   78 Hume, Robert      M70 Unattached              41.39m     135-09 
      40.84m  41.39m  40.17m           
  2 #   80 Jamall, Akbar     M71 Unattached              17.90m      58-09 
      17.90m  PASS  PASS           
 
Event 8  M75 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   88 McClellan, Jack   M77 Unattached              20.74m      68-00 
      19.58m  19.88m  20.74m           
  2 #   40 Nogelo, Miles     M76 Unattached              19.63m      64-05 
      13.73m  16.10m  19.63m           
  3 #   68 Flanagan, Ed      M77 Unattached              17.86m      58-07 
      16.12m  16.60m  17.86m           
 
Event 8  M80 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  105 Weber, Fred       M81 Unattached              28.26m      92-08 
      28.26m  26.48m  20.20m           
  2 #   94 Porter, Buzz      M83 Unattached              17.13m      56-02 
      FOUL  17.13m               
 
Event 8  M85 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   70 Giliberti, Arthur M89 Unattached              10.92m      35-10 
      10.92m  PASS  PASS           
  2 #  109 Woo, Foon         M85 Unattached               8.70m      28-06 
      7.50m  8.70m  5.52m           
 
Event 10  M50 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   72 Grogg, Brian      M54 Unattached            12:18.15  
  1 #   52 Anderson, Leroy   M54 Unattached            12:56.57  
 
Event 10  M55 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   64 Dockins, Harold   M59 Unattached             8:47.31  
  2 #   76 Hepler, Carey     M57 Unattached             9:50.89  
  3 #   61 Davis, Tim        M59 Unattached            15:24.72  
 
Event 10  M70 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  102 Taskett, Herbert  M71 Unattached            11:13.87  
 
Event 10  M75 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   68 Flanagan, Ed      M77 Unattached            12:17.01  
 
Event 11  W50 50 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   59 Collier, Andrea   W53 Unattached                7.42   0.9 
  2 #  106 Weston, Laura     W53 Unattached               11.78   0.9 
 
Event 11  W55 50 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   77 Hobbs, Willicia   W58 Unattached                9.14   0.9 
  2 #   58 Cason, Tammy      W55 Unattached                9.82   0.9 
  3 #   82 Kress, Dora       W58 Unattached               11.50   0.9 
 
Event 11  W65 50 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   99 Schubert, Jean    W68 Unattached               10.61   0.9 
 
Event 11  W75 50 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   60 Daniel, Judith    W75 Unattached               11.01   0.9 
 
Event 12  M50 50 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #   72 Grogg, Brian      M54 Unattached                8.17   0.3  3 
  2 #   52 Anderson, Leroy   M54 Unattached                9.75   0.3  3 
 
Event 12  M55 50 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #   66 Edwards, Bruce    M55 Unattached                7.38   0.3  3 
  2 #  110 Wright, Anthony   M56 Unattached                7.75   0.3  3 
  3 #   93 Perez, Orlando    M56 Unattached                7.92   0.3  3 
  4 #  107 Wilkinson, Glenn  M58 Unattached                8.12   0.3  2 
  5 #   61 Davis, Tim        M59 Unattached               12.03   0.3  2 
 
Event 12  M60 50 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  108 Williams, Robert  M63 Unattached                7.36   0.3  2 
  2 #   54 Atherton, Rodney  M63 Unattached                7.52   0.3  2 
  3 #  101 Suss, Frank       M61 Unattached                7.58   0.3  2 
  4 #   69 Fleming, Ken      M63 Unattached                9.78   0.3  2 
 
Event 12  M65 50 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #   95 Rampersad, Gregor M67 Unattached                8.18   0.3  2 
  2 #   71 Griffin, Michael  M69 Unattached                9.56   0.5  1 
 
Event 12  M70 50 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   80 Jamall, Akbar     M71 Unattached                9.06   0.5 
  2 #   65 Eckstein, Erwin   M71 Unattached               10.73   0.5 
 
Event 12  M80 50 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   94 Porter, Buzz      M83 Unattached               10.66   0.5 
 
Event 12  M85 50 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   70 Giliberti, Arthur M89 Unattached               19.25   0.5 
  2 #  109 Woo, Foon         M85 Unattached               20.83   0.5 
 
Event 13  W50 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   56 Beckwith, Sharon  W51 Unattached             3:28.73  
 
Event 13  W55 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   81 Keach, Jody       W59 Unattached             4:02.48  
 
Event 13  W65 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   99 Schubert, Jean    W68 Unattached             5:41.86  
 
Event 13  W75 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   60 Daniel, Judith    W75 Unattached             3:59.70  
 
Event 14  M50 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   72 Grogg, Brian      M54 Unattached             3:33.90  
 
Event 14  M55 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   67 Ferman, Len       M56 Unattached             2:34.71  
  2 #   79 Jakowski, John    M58 Unattached             2:59.91  
  3 #   76 Hepler, Carey     M57 Unattached             3:46.98  
  4 #   50 Abney, Elmore     M56 Unattached             4:36.93  
  5 #   61 Davis, Tim        M59 Unattached             5:28.03  
 
Event 14  M60 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   55 Bak, Michael      M63 Unattached             3:49.48  
 
Event 15  W50 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  106 Weston, Laura     W53 Unattached               26.95   0.1 
 
Event 15  W55 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   77 Hobbs, Willicia   W58 Unattached               19.84   0.1 
  2 #   58 Cason, Tammy      W55 Unattached               21.84   0.1 
  3 #   82 Kress, Dora       W58 Unattached               27.06   0.1 
 
Event 15  W65 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   99 Schubert, Jean    W68 Unattached               24.95   0.1 
 
Event 15  W75 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   60 Daniel, Judith    W75 Unattached               24.30   0.1 
 
Event 16  M50 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #   72 Grogg, Brian      M54 Unattached               15.34   0.9  3 
 
Event 16  M55 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  110 Wright, Anthony   M56 Unattached               13.75   0.9  3 
  2 #   66 Edwards, Bruce    M55 Unattached               13.98   0.9  3 
  3 #   93 Perez, Orlando    M56 Unattached               14.78   0.4  2 
  4 #  107 Wilkinson, Glenn  M58 Unattached               16.12   0.9  3 
  5 #   67 Ferman, Len       M56 Unattached               16.67   0.9  3 
  6 #   61 Davis, Tim        M59 Unattached               23.36   0.4  2 
 
Event 16  M60 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  108 Williams, Robert  M63 Unattached               13.86   0.4  2 
  2 #   54 Atherton, Rodney  M63 Unattached               14.20   0.4  2 
  3 #  101 Suss, Frank       M61 Unattached               14.62   0.4  2 
 
Event 16  M65 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #   84 Lehman, Rod       M68 Unattached               13.63   0.4  2 
  2 #   95 Rampersad, Gregor M67 Unattached               15.22   0.4  2 
  3 #  104 Walls, David      M66 Unattached               16.16   0.4  2 
  4 #   71 Griffin, Michael  M69 Unattached               18.65   0.7  1 
 
Event 16  M70 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   80 Jamall, Akbar     M71 Unattached               17.22   0.7 
  2 #   65 Eckstein, Erwin   M71 Unattached               20.65   0.7 
 
Event 16  M80 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   94 Porter, Buzz      M83 Unattached               21.50   0.7 
 
Event 16  M85 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  109 Woo, Foon         M85 Unattached               49.40   0.7 
 
Event 17  W50 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   74 Hawkins, Ree      W52 Unattached             1:04.80  
  2 #   59 Collier, Andrea   W53 Unattached             1:05.28  
 
Event 17  W65 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   62 Deak, Elizabeth   W65 Unattached             1:18.56  
  2 #   99 Schubert, Jean    W68 Unattached             2:46.99  
 
Event 17  W75 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   60 Daniel, Judith    W75 Unattached             1:50.95  
 
Event 18  M50 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   72 Grogg, Brian      M54 Unattached             1:30.59   2 
 
Event 18  M55 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  110 Wright, Anthony   M56 Unattached             1:10.48   2 
  2 #   66 Edwards, Bruce    M55 Unattached             1:15.31   2 
  3 #   67 Ferman, Len       M56 Unattached             1:16.68   2 
  4 #   93 Perez, Orlando    M56 Unattached             1:19.79   2 
  5 #   61 Davis, Tim        M59 Unattached             2:22.18   2 
 
Event 18  M65 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  104 Walls, David      M66 Unattached             1:26.92  
 
Event 18  M70 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   80 Jamall, Akbar     M71 Unattached             1:47.44  
  2 #   65 Eckstein, Erwin   M71 Unattached             2:23.58  
 
Event 18  M75 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  100 Smith, Paul       M78 Unattached             1:49.09  
 
Event 19  W50 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   56 Beckwith, Sharon  W51 Unattached             7:10.60  
 
Event 19  W55 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   81 Keach, Jody       W59 Unattached             8:22.72  
 
Event 19  W65 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   83 Ledsinder, Darlen W69 Unattached            13:07.19  
  2 #   99 Schubert, Jean    W68 Unattached            13:30.10  
 
Event 19  W75 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   60 Daniel, Judith    W75 Unattached             8:26.74  
 
Event 20  M50 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   72 Grogg, Brian      M54 Unattached             7:39.67  
 
Event 20  M55 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   67 Ferman, Len       M56 Unattached             6:53.10  
  2 #   76 Hepler, Carey     M57 Unattached             7:42.72  
  3 #   61 Davis, Tim        M59 Unattached             8:27.13  
 
Event 20  M60 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   55 Bak, Michael      M63 Unattached             7:59.23  
 
Event 20  M75 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  100 Smith, Paul       M78 Unattached             7:52.89  
 
Event 21  W50 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   74 Hawkins, Ree      W52 Unattached               28.32   0.9 
  2 #  106 Weston, Laura     W53 Unattached               53.77   0.9 
 
Event 21  W55 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   82 Kress, Dora       W58 Unattached               57.55   0.9 
 
Event 21  W65 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   62 Deak, Elizabeth   W65 Unattached               34.26   0.9 
  2 #   99 Schubert, Jean    W68 Unattached             1:09.26   0.9 
 
Event 21  W75 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   60 Daniel, Judith    W75 Unattached               48.92   0.9 
 
Event 22  M50 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #   72 Grogg, Brian      M54 Unattached               37.51   0.2  2 
 
Event 22  M55 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #  110 Wright, Anthony   M56 Unattached               28.02   0.2  2 
  2 #   66 Edwards, Bruce    M55 Unattached               30.13   0.2  2 
  3 #   93 Perez, Orlando    M56 Unattached               30.18   0.2  2 
  4 #   61 Davis, Tim        M59 Unattached               49.84   0.2  2 
 
Event 22  M60 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #   55 Bak, Michael      M63 Unattached               45.98   0.2  2 
 
Event 22  M65 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 #   84 Lehman, Rod       M68 Unattached               28.00   0.2  2 
  2 #   95 Rampersad, Gregor M67 Unattached               33.26   0.7  1 
 
Event 22  M70 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   80 Jamall, Akbar     M71 Unattached               40.18   0.7 
  2 #   65 Eckstein, Erwin   M71 Unattached               47.92   0.7 
 
Event 22  M80 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #   94 Porter, Buzz      M83 Unattached               47.98   0.7 
 
Event 22  M85 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 #  109 Woo, Foon         M85 Unattached             2:18.14   0.7