USF Invitational

Tampa, FL

College Results

Womens 5k Run CC University 

PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	Pace	TIME	SCORE
1	Weir, Alexandra	FR-1	South Florida	6:01.4	18:42.8	1
2	Walsh, Natalie	?	Unattached	6:16.3	19:29.2	 
3	Allmark, Annie	JR-3	South Florida	6:18.0	19:34.6	2
4	Bienz, Alivia	SO-2	South Florida	6:19.4	19:39.0	3
5	Montalvo, Cassandra	SO-2	South Florida	6:23.1	19:50.4	4
6	Mimnaugh, Madison	JR-3	Tampa	6:23.4	19:51.3	5
7	Peterson, Andrea	SR-4	St. Thomas Fla.	6:25.3	19:57.1	6
8	Ramsey, Olivia	SO-2	South Florida	6:29.7	20:11.0	7
9	Capparell, Nicole	FR-1	South Florida	6:30.9	20:14.7	8
10	Bible, Alexis	SR-4	Tampa	6:36.2	20:31.2	9
11	Ortega, Calyope	JR-3	St. Thomas Fla.	6:44.4	20:56.6	10
12	O'Bryan, Jessica	SO-2	South Florida	6:46.1	21:01.8	11
13	Skelton, Kayla	JR-3	South Florida	6:47.0	21:04.8	 
14	Ramos, Laura	SO-2	Tampa	6:47.2	21:05.2	12
15	Stoltzfoos, Sydney	FR-1	Pasco-Hernando State College	6:47.7	21:06.7	13
16	Biss, Kaleigh	FR-1	South Florida	6:49.1	21:11.2	 
17	Gill, Brittany	SR-4	Bethune-Cookman	6:50.0	21:14.1	14
18	Bush, Brianna	FR-1	Tampa	6:51.9	21:20.0	15
19	Jones, Mallory	SO-2	South Florida	6:54.3	21:27.2	 
20	Hurgoi, Arina	?	Unattached	6:56.8	21:35.2	 
21	Rukab, Lana	FR-1	Tampa	7:01.3	21:49.0	16
22	Gasper-Herrera, Teresa	JR-3	Keiser	7:01.9	21:50.9	17
23	Avers, Jordyn	FR-1	Pasco-Hernando State College	7:01.9	21:51.0	18
24	Richards, Chanaiya	JR-3	Keiser	7:02.0	21:51.2	19
25	Dobkowski, Katerina	FR-1	Pasco-Hernando State College	7:04.3	21:58.5	20
26	Jackson, Joy	JR-3	South Florida	7:05.6	22:02.5	 
27	Bello, Nicole	SO-2	South Florida	7:10.8	22:18.6	 
28	Moran, Brenna	?	Pasco-Hernando State College	7:13.1	22:25.6	21
29	Wells, Vel'Lance	FR-1	Bethune-Cookman	7:14.7	22:30.8	22
30	Morante, Mariana	JR-3	St. Thomas Fla.	7:14.8	22:31.0	23
31	Goldberg, Sydney	FR-1	South Florida	7:16.5	22:36.3	 
32	Rodriguez, Hazel	FR-1	Keiser	7:17.7	22:40.1	24
33	Escamilla, Emily	SO-2	South Florida	7:18.9	22:43.8	 
34	Areford, Zoe	JR-3	South Florida	7:28.8	23:14.6	 
35	Galan, Carolyn	JR-3	St. Thomas Fla.	7:30.5	23:20.0	25
36	Womack, Addison	?	Pasco-Hernando State College	7:33.0	23:27.6	26
37	Brown, Bernita	JR-3	Bethune-Cookman	7:35.0	23:33.9	27
38	Mayer, Avery	 	Pasco-Hernando State College	7:35.2	23:34.5	28
39	Myrick, Aubrey	JR-3	South Florida	7:36.2	23:37.4	 
40	Arnold, Jirah	FR-1	South Florida	7:41.9	23:55.4	 
41	McDowell, Megan	?	Pasco-Hernando State College	7:43.6	24:00.4	29
42	Pinckney, Kaliece	SO-2	Bethune-Cookman	7:44.6	24:03.7	30
43	Juergen, Jurni	FR-1	Keiser	7:47.8	24:13.5	31
44	Brake, Amanda	FR-1	South Florida	7:57.8	24:44.5	 
45	Moore, Anna	?	Pasco-Hernando State College	8:02.5	24:59.4	 
46	Hoffman, Hannah	FR	Unattached	8:13.6	25:33.7	 
47	Sanchez, Michelle	SO-2	Keiser	8:25.4	26:10.5	32
48	Williams, Tyra	SR-4	Keiser	8:26.2	26:12.9	33
49	Pena, Madyson	FR-1	St. Thomas Fla.	8:32.5	26:32.5	34
50	Shaw, Thea	SO-2	Bethune-Cookman	8:56.0	27:45.6	35
51	Speros, Joann	?	Pasco-Hernando State College	9:08.2	28:23.3	 
52	Johnson, Johnniesia	SO-2	Bethune-Cookman	9:54.8	30:48.1	36
53	Speros, Zoey	?	Pasco-Hernando State College	10:06.1	31:23.535	16:31	23

Mens 5k Run CC University 

PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	Pace	TIME	SCORE
1	Berryhill, Carlin	SR-4	Bethune-Cookman	5:10.6	16:05.0	1
2	Werble, Jonathan	SR	Unattached	5:14.5	16:17.2	 
3	Latzke, Alec	FR-1	South Florida	5:14.9	16:18.3	2
4	Kailes, Benjamin	FR-1	South Florida	5:16.4	16:23.2	3
5	Cardenas, Tommy	FR-1	St. Thomas Fla.	5:18.7	16:30.4	4
6	Kamen, Nickolas	FR-1	South Florida	5:20.2	16:34.8	5
7	Babatz, Evan	JR-3	South Florida	5:21.7	16:39.5	6
8	Neeley, Matt	JR-3	South Florida	5:21.9	16:40.1	7
9	Reyes, Roger	SO	Miami Elite TC	5:25.1	16:50.1	 
10	Camps, Austin	JR-3	South Florida	5:25.1	16:50.2	8
11	Garcia, Alejandro	SO-2	St. Thomas Fla.	5:25.4	16:51.1	9
12	Stephens, Lee	SR	Unattached	5:25.8	16:52.3	 
13	Jaquez, Kevin	?	Unattached	5:26.5	16:54.4	 
14	Cooper, Max	FR-1	South Florida	5:28.8	17:01.7	10
15	Memnon, Jonathan	FR-1	St. Thomas Fla.	5:31.4	17:09.9	11
16	Little, DaMauri	FR-1	Bethune-Cookman	5:33.3	17:15.6	12
17	Kakoulin, Misha	JR	Unattached	5:33.8	17:17.3	 
18	Bodden, Kris	FR-1	St. Thomas Fla.	5:34.4	17:19.0	13
19	Stallings, Joenathan	FR-1	St. Thomas Fla.	5:36.9	17:26.8	14
20	Gomez , Christopher	SO-2	St. Thomas Fla.	5:37.8	17:29.8	15
21	Tamari, Mohammed	SO	Unattached	5:40.8	17:39.1	 
22	Beuzeville, Javier	?	Unattached	5:42.6	17:44.6	 
23	Montes, Joseph	FR-1	St. Thomas Fla.	5:43.8	17:48.2	16
24	Collado, Alec	FR-1	South Florida	5:44.0	17:48.9	 
25	Petty, Deandre	SR-4	Bethune-Cookman	5:46.1	17:55.4	17
26	Cortes, Luis	FR-1	Keiser	5:47.5	17:59.8	18
27	Bergschneide, Matthew	FR-1	Bethune-Cookman	5:49.4	18:05.6	19
28	Hernandez, Branden	FR-1	St. Thomas Fla.	5:57.5	18:30.8	 
29	Colodney, Jakob	FR-1	Keiser	6:14.4	19:23.4	20
30	May, Cameron	FR-1	Keiser	6:14.5	19:23.6	21
31	Joseph, Rodjnald	JR-3	St. Thomas Fla.	6:15.4	19:26.4	 
32	Louis, Peterley	JR-3	St. Thomas Fla.	6:15.5	19:26.8	 
33	Leon, Mike	SR-4	St. Thomas Fla.	6:16.9	19:31.0	 
34	Abudu, Olusegun	SO-2	Bethune-Cookman	6:34.1	20:24.5	22
35	Dasilva, Eric	FR-1	Keiser	6:38.5	20:38.3	23
36	Boyd, Isaiah	JR-3	Keiser	6:56.0	21:32.7	24
37	Richie Bell, Alphonso	FR-1	Keiser	7:19.0	22:44.2	25
38	Pope, Dominique	FR-1	Keiser	7:19.5	22:45.7	26
39	Watson, Mario	SO-2	Bethune-Cookman	7:47.1	24:11.5	27