East Coast Classic -16th Annual

Bunnell, FL

Complete Results

Boys 100 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Lockley, Theodore          JR Mainland                      10.94
2    Richards, Chadrick         JR Lake Brantley                 10.96
3    Gilyard, Nehemiah          SO Flagler Palm Coast            11.15
4    Cooks, Cornelius           JR Ed White                      11.23
5    Fuentes, Abraham           SR DeLand                        11.38
6    Smith, Quandarius          JR Buchholz                      11.39
7    Johnson, Jakyli            JR Ed White                      11.43
8    Davis, Nathaniel           SO Atlantic (PO)                 11.45


Boys 100 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Richards, Chadrick         JR Lake Brantley                 11.04
2    Gilyard, Nehemiah          SO Flagler Palm Coast            11.17
3    Lockley, Theodore          JR Mainland                      11.24
4    Cooks, Cornelius           JR Ed White                      11.27
5    Smith, Quandarius          JR Buchholz                      11.35
6    Johnson, Jakyli            JR Ed White                      11.39
7    Fuentes, Abraham           SR DeLand                        11.42
8    Davis, Nathaniel           SO Atlantic (PO)                 11.51
9    Butler, Jacari             SO Ed White                      11.52
10   Collins, Jay-Len           JR Flagler Palm Coast            11.62
11   Davis, Travius             SO Spruce Creek                  11.65
12   Vielot, Dominique          JR Lake Brantley                 11.68
13   Lewis, Chris               SO Seabreeze                     11.69
14   Blanco, Jose               SR St. Augustine                 11.70
15   Thomas, Teddrick           SR Flagler Palm Coast            11.70
16   Joe, Lemondre              JR Mainland                      11.71
17   Allen, Marcus              FR Flagler Palm Coast            11.71
18   Dixon, Travion             JR DeLand                        11.73
19   Rickerson, Kenton          SO Flagler Palm Coast            11.74
20   Harris, Michael            FR Lake Brantley                 11.76
21   Hampton, Jadon             SO Flagler Palm Coast            11.77
22   Ford-Green, Desmond        SR Spruce Creek                  11.86
23   Williams, Kentrelle        SR Ed White                      11.86
24   Fuller, James              SR New Smyrna Beach              11.87
25   Whitehurst, Latrell        JR Fernandina Beach              11.96
26   Marrero Ayala, Alexis      JR University (OC)               11.96
27   Joyner, Jermaine           FR Buchholz                      11.99
28   Whitfield, Tyrek           SR St. Augustine                 12.01
29   Garner, Saleem             JR Mainland                      12.03
30   Lattimore, Andrew          SO DeLand                        12.06
31   Porter, Jordan             JR Atlantic (PO)                 12.07
32   Kalasnik, Brandon          FR Flagler Palm Coast            12.07
33   Gordon, Kalonje            SR Flagler Palm Coast            12.09
34   Baker, Brett               JR University (OC)               12.10
35   Ballard, Richard           JR Atlantic (PO)                 12.13
36   Olsen, Crawford            FR Seabreeze                     12.14
37   Steward, D'Zirath          FR Flagler Palm Coast            12.16
38   Smith, Alex                JR Atlantic (PO)                 12.16
39   Evans, Kalyb               SO Mainland                      12.24
40   Weeden, Vijay              SO Flagler Palm Coast            12.24
41   Leasure, Cole              JR University (OC)               12.25
42   Castillo, Miguel           SO Flagler Palm Coast            12.28
43   Williams-Santiago, Javon   SO Flagler Palm Coast            12.38
44   Evans, Sabian              SO Spruce Creek                  12.41
45   Marques, Thurmon           FR Fernandina Beach              12.48
46   Brown, Omarion             JR New Smyrna Beach              12.48
47   Heffington, Brody          FR Spruce Creek                  12.51
48   Williams, Tyler            SR Flagler Palm Coast            12.53
49   Cortez, Ernest             SO Fernandina Beach              12.55
50   Thompson, GeQuan           SR Seabreeze                     12.81
51   Adams, Russel              JR Flagler Palm Coast            12.83
52   Luna, Eduardo              FR Flagler Palm Coast            12.88
53   Edmonson, Kenneth          SO New Smyrna Beach              12.91
54   Eagle, Nicholas            JR Flagler Palm Coast            12.97
55   Barnett, Aiden             SO Flagler Palm Coast            13.01
56   Robertson, Ted             SO Seabreeze                     13.03
57   Toppin, Matthew            SO Flagler Palm Coast            13.16
58   Crockett, Michael          SO Flagler Palm Coast            13.39
59   Scott, Marquelle           JR Flagler Palm Coast            13.70
60   Higgs, Benjamin            FR Flagler Palm Coast            13.84
61   Handberry, Jeremiah        SO Flagler Palm Coast            13.91
62   Boylan-Bailey, Austin      FR Flagler Palm Coast            14.08
63   Cueto , Francisco          JR Fernandina Beach              14.67
64   Matthews, Christopher      SO Flagler Palm Coast            14.70
     Harris, Andrew             FR Lake Brantley                    DQ


100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Richards, Chadrick         JR Lake Brantley                 11.04
9    Butler, Jacari             SO Ed White                      11.52
11   Davis, Travius             SO Spruce Creek                  11.65
21   Hampton, Jadon             SO Flagler Palm Coast            11.77
32   Kalasnik, Brandon          FR Flagler Palm Coast            12.07
50   Thompson, GeQuan           SR Seabreeze                     12.81


100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
6    Johnson, Jakyli            JR Ed White                      11.39
16   Joe, Lemondre              JR Mainland                      11.71
17   Allen, Marcus              FR Flagler Palm Coast            11.71
19   Rickerson, Kenton          SO Flagler Palm Coast            11.74
36   Olsen, Crawford            FR Seabreeze                     12.14
49   Cortez, Ernest             SO Fernandina Beach              12.55
56   Robertson, Ted             SO Seabreeze                     13.03
63   Cueto , Francisco          JR Fernandina Beach              14.67


100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
7    Fuentes, Abraham           SR DeLand                        11.42
20   Harris, Michael            FR Lake Brantley                 11.76
28   Whitfield, Tyrek           SR St. Augustine                 12.01
31   Porter, Jordan             JR Atlantic (PO)                 12.07
35   Ballard, Richard           JR Atlantic (PO)                 12.13
43   Williams-Santiago, Javon   SO Flagler Palm Coast            12.38
58   Crockett, Michael          SO Flagler Palm Coast            13.39
62   Boylan-Bailey, Austin      FR Flagler Palm Coast            14.08


100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
4    Cooks, Cornelius           JR Ed White                      11.27
8    Davis, Nathaniel           SO Atlantic (PO)                 11.51
30   Lattimore, Andrew          SO DeLand                        12.06
37   Steward, D'Zirath          FR Flagler Palm Coast            12.16
38   Smith, Alex                JR Atlantic (PO)                 12.16
45   Marques, Thurmon           FR Fernandina Beach              12.48
48   Williams, Tyler            SR Flagler Palm Coast            12.53
52   Luna, Eduardo              FR Flagler Palm Coast            12.88


100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
12   Vielot, Dominique          JR Lake Brantley                 11.68
13   Lewis, Chris               SO Seabreeze                     11.69
29   Garner, Saleem             JR Mainland                      12.03
34   Baker, Brett               JR University (OC)               12.10
44   Evans, Sabian              SO Spruce Creek                  12.41
46   Brown, Omarion             JR New Smyrna Beach              12.48
51   Adams, Russel              JR Flagler Palm Coast            12.83
55   Barnett, Aiden             SO Flagler Palm Coast            13.01


100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    Lockley, Theodore          JR Mainland                      11.24
23   Williams, Kentrelle        SR Ed White                      11.86
25   Whitehurst, Latrell        JR Fernandina Beach              11.96
26   Marrero Ayala, Alexis      JR University (OC)               11.96
47   Heffington, Brody          FR Spruce Creek                  12.51
53   Edmonson, Kenneth          SO New Smyrna Beach              12.91
57   Toppin, Matthew            SO Flagler Palm Coast            13.16


100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
10   Collins, Jay-Len           JR Flagler Palm Coast            11.62
15   Thomas, Teddrick           SR Flagler Palm Coast            11.70
40   Weeden, Vijay              SO Flagler Palm Coast            12.24
41   Leasure, Cole              JR University (OC)               12.25
64   Matthews, Christopher      SO Flagler Palm Coast            14.70
     Harris, Andrew             FR Lake Brantley                    DQ


100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Gilyard, Nehemiah          SO Flagler Palm Coast            11.17
5    Smith, Quandarius          JR Buchholz                      11.35
14   Blanco, Jose               SR St. Augustine                 11.70
18   Dixon, Travion             JR DeLand                        11.73
33   Gordon, Kalonje            SR Flagler Palm Coast            12.09
42   Castillo, Miguel           SO Flagler Palm Coast            12.28
54   Eagle, Nicholas            JR Flagler Palm Coast            12.97
60   Higgs, Benjamin            FR Flagler Palm Coast            13.84


100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
22   Ford-Green, Desmond        SR Spruce Creek                  11.86
24   Fuller, James              SR New Smyrna Beach              11.87
27   Joyner, Jermaine           FR Buchholz                      11.99
39   Evans, Kalyb               SO Mainland                      12.24
59   Scott, Marquelle           JR Flagler Palm Coast            13.70
61   Handberry, Jeremiah        SO Flagler Palm Coast            13.91


Boys 200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Williams, Kevar            SO DeLand                        22.19
2    Fuentes, Abraham           SR DeLand                        22.61
3    Lockley, Theodore          JR Mainland                      22.66
4    Cooks, Cornelius           JR Ed White                      23.36
5    Lewis, Chris               SO Seabreeze                     23.65
6    Ford-Green, Desmond        SR Spruce Creek                  23.77
7    Johnson, Jakyli            JR Ed White                      24.55


Boys 200 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Williams, Kevar            SO DeLand                        22.51
2    Richards, Chadrick         JR Lake Brantley                 22.78
3    Fuentes, Abraham           SR DeLand                        22.79
4    Cooks, Cornelius           JR Ed White                      23.19
5    Johnson, Jakyli            JR Ed White                      23.31
6    Lockley, Theodore          JR Mainland                      23.49
7    Lewis, Chris               SO Seabreeze                     23.54
8    Ford-Green, Desmond        SR Spruce Creek                  23.56
9    Thomas, Teddrick           SR Flagler Palm Coast            23.68
10   Allen, Marcus              FR Flagler Palm Coast            23.78
11   Harris, Michael            FR Lake Brantley                 23.79
12   Harris, Andrew             FR Lake Brantley                 23.83
13   Davis, Nathaniel           SO Atlantic (PO)                 23.84
14   Franklin, Delbert          JR Mainland                      23.99
15   Joyner, Jermaine           FR Buchholz                      23.99
16   Fuller, James              SR New Smyrna Beach              24.01
17   Whitehurst, Latrell        JR Fernandina Beach              24.05
18   Hampton, Jadon             SO Flagler Palm Coast            24.09
19   Garner, Saleem             JR Mainland                      24.09
20   Gordon, Kalonje            SR Flagler Palm Coast            24.20
21   Ballard, Richard           JR Atlantic (PO)                 24.21
22   Jones, Gabriel             SO Lake Brantley                 24.27
23   Rivers, Jevan              JR Ed White                      24.37
24   Davis, Travius             SO Spruce Creek                  24.45
25   Smith, Tyler               JR Seabreeze                     24.47
26   Williams, Kentrelle        SR Ed White                      24.53
27   Davis, Ronin               SR University (OC)               24.53
28   Smith, Quandarius          JR Buchholz                      24.57
29   Steward, D'Zirath          FR Flagler Palm Coast            24.64
30   Franklin, Devin            SO Mainland                      24.77
31   Whitfield, Tyrek           SR St. Augustine                 24.90
32   Oliver, Isaac              FR Seabreeze                     25.12
33   Kalasnik, Brandon          FR Flagler Palm Coast            25.14
34   Castillo, Miguel           SO Flagler Palm Coast            25.23
35   Wilson, Cyncere            JR Spruce Creek                  25.25
36   Leasure, Cole              JR University (OC)               25.26
37   Bracamonte, Sebastian      SO University (OC)               25.34
38   Akinbo, Oreoluwa           JR Flagler Palm Coast            25.37
39   Adams, Russel              JR Flagler Palm Coast            25.57
40   Lang, Jamarie              FR Buchholz                      25.67
41   Lucas , Andre              FR Fernandina Beach              25.82
42   Bracewell, Ashton          FR Flagler Palm Coast            25.90
43   Williams-Santiago, Javon   SO Flagler Palm Coast            26.05
44   Alderman, Ryan             SO New Smyrna Beach              26.16
45   Allison, Dylan             JR Seabreeze                     26.25
46   Nanni, Brock               SO New Smyrna Beach              26.30
47   Miner, Aiden               JR Flagler Palm Coast            26.40
48   Barnett, Aiden             SO Flagler Palm Coast            26.51
49   Joseph, Isaiah             FR Flagler Palm Coast            26.53
50   Luna, Eduardo              FR Flagler Palm Coast            26.54
51   Kirouac, Davin             JR Fernandina Beach              26.85
52   Campbell, Maximus          SR Atlantic (PO)                 27.10
53   Joy, Matthew               SO Flagler Palm Coast            29.02
53   Higgs, Benjamin            FR Flagler Palm Coast            29.02
55   Boylan-Bailey, Austin      FR Flagler Palm Coast            29.07
56   Handberry, Jeremiah        SO Flagler Palm Coast            29.53
57   Schake, Dakota             FR Flagler Palm Coast            30.38


200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Richards, Chadrick         JR Lake Brantley                 22.78
15   Joyner, Jermaine           FR Buchholz                      23.99
18   Hampton, Jadon             SO Flagler Palm Coast            24.09
19   Garner, Saleem             JR Mainland                      24.09
46   Nanni, Brock               SO New Smyrna Beach              26.30


200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
6    Lockley, Theodore          JR Mainland                      23.49
10   Allen, Marcus              FR Flagler Palm Coast            23.78
21   Ballard, Richard           JR Atlantic (PO)                 24.21
25   Smith, Tyler               JR Seabreeze                     24.47
36   Leasure, Cole              JR University (OC)               25.26
39   Adams, Russel              JR Flagler Palm Coast            25.57
42   Bracewell, Ashton          FR Flagler Palm Coast            25.90
50   Luna, Eduardo              FR Flagler Palm Coast            26.54


200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Williams, Kevar            SO DeLand                        22.51
7    Lewis, Chris               SO Seabreeze                     23.54
9    Thomas, Teddrick           SR Flagler Palm Coast            23.68
20   Gordon, Kalonje            SR Flagler Palm Coast            24.20
31   Whitfield, Tyrek           SR St. Augustine                 24.90
47   Miner, Aiden               JR Flagler Palm Coast            26.40
49   Joseph, Isaiah             FR Flagler Palm Coast            26.53


200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    Fuentes, Abraham           SR DeLand                        22.79
14   Franklin, Delbert          JR Mainland                      23.99
17   Whitehurst, Latrell        JR Fernandina Beach              24.05
32   Oliver, Isaac              FR Seabreeze                     25.12
35   Wilson, Cyncere            JR Spruce Creek                  25.25
41   Lucas , Andre              FR Fernandina Beach              25.82


200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
4    Cooks, Cornelius           JR Ed White                      23.19
28   Smith, Quandarius          JR Buchholz                      24.57
30   Franklin, Devin            SO Mainland                      24.77
44   Alderman, Ryan             SO New Smyrna Beach              26.16


200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
12   Harris, Andrew             FR Lake Brantley                 23.83
24   Davis, Travius             SO Spruce Creek                  24.45
29   Steward, D'Zirath          FR Flagler Palm Coast            24.64
34   Castillo, Miguel           SO Flagler Palm Coast            25.23
45   Allison, Dylan             JR Seabreeze                     26.25
53   Joy, Matthew               SO Flagler Palm Coast            29.02
57   Schake, Dakota             FR Flagler Palm Coast            30.38


200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
16   Fuller, James              SR New Smyrna Beach              24.01
22   Jones, Gabriel             SO Lake Brantley                 24.27
27   Davis, Ronin               SR University (OC)               24.53
33   Kalasnik, Brandon          FR Flagler Palm Coast            25.14
37   Bracamonte, Sebastian      SO University (OC)               25.34
48   Barnett, Aiden             SO Flagler Palm Coast            26.51
52   Campbell, Maximus          SR Atlantic (PO)                 27.10
56   Handberry, Jeremiah        SO Flagler Palm Coast            29.53


200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
5    Johnson, Jakyli            JR Ed White                      23.31
8    Ford-Green, Desmond        SR Spruce Creek                  23.56
23   Rivers, Jevan              JR Ed White                      24.37
38   Akinbo, Oreoluwa           JR Flagler Palm Coast            25.37
40   Lang, Jamarie              FR Buchholz                      25.67
51   Kirouac, Davin             JR Fernandina Beach              26.85
53   Higgs, Benjamin            FR Flagler Palm Coast            29.02


200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
11   Harris, Michael            FR Lake Brantley                 23.79
13   Davis, Nathaniel           SO Atlantic (PO)                 23.84
26   Williams, Kentrelle        SR Ed White                      24.53
43   Williams-Santiago, Javon   SO Flagler Palm Coast            26.05
55   Boylan-Bailey, Austin      FR Flagler Palm Coast            29.07


Boys 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Williams, Kevar            SO DeLand                        48.49
2    Richards, Chadrick         JR Lake Brantley                 49.63
3    Flint, Matthew             JR Flagler Palm Coast            50.59
4    Alexander, Adrian          SR Ed White                      50.85
5    Francois, Mike             SR Ed White                      52.88
6    Robinson, Jeffrey          SR Atlantic (PO)                 53.18
7    Gordon, Kalonje            SR Flagler Palm Coast            53.47


Boys 400 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Alexander, Adrian          SR Ed White                      50.93
2    Campbell, Maximus          SR Atlantic (PO)                 51.41
3    Flint, Matthew             JR Flagler Palm Coast            51.48
4    Williams, Kevar            SO DeLand                        52.08
5    Francois, Mike             SR Ed White                      52.83
6    Richards, Chadrick         JR Lake Brantley                 52.99
7    Gordon, Kalonje            SR Flagler Palm Coast            53.25
8    Robinson, Jeffrey          SR Atlantic (PO)                 53.51
9    Langley, Joseph            FR University (OC)               53.53
10   Noel, Redwimy              JR Lake Brantley                 53.58
11   Scott, Kamari              FR Raines                        53.85
12   Chum, Jason                SR Flagler Palm Coast            54.20
13   Harris, Michael            FR Lake Brantley                 54.31
14   Preston, Emanuel           SO St. Augustine                 54.81
15   Franklin, Delbert          JR Mainland                      55.03
16   Jones, Gabriel             SO Lake Brantley                 55.12
17   Kelly, Brendan             JR Spruce Creek                  55.21
18   Bille, Keegan              SO Fernandina Beach              55.35
19   Butler, Jacari             SO Ed White                      55.43
20   Sweeney, Andrew            JR University (OC)               55.53
21   Harris, Qua-Wayne          JR DeLand                        55.78
22   Porter, Jordan             JR Atlantic (PO)                 55.79
23   Kalasnik, Brandon          FR Flagler Palm Coast            56.03
24   Willey, Hayden             JR St. Augustine                 56.05
25   Young, Trevor              SR Atlantic (PO)                 56.18
26   Reid, Charles              JR Mainland                      56.38
27   Wilson, Cyncere            JR Spruce Creek                  56.77
28   Grant, Deylynd             SR Buchholz                      57.52
29   Greene, Marcus             SR Mainland                      57.58
30   Davis, Noah                SO DeLand                        57.77
31   Molitor, Logan             JR Spruce Creek                  58.49
32   Labonte, Jacob             SO Seabreeze                     58.60
33   Davis, Travius             SO Spruce Creek                  58.91
34   Thompson, GeQuan           SR Seabreeze                     58.96
35   Reyes, Juan                SR St. Augustine                 59.22
36   Alderman, Ryan             SO New Smyrna Beach            1:00.68
37   Nanni, Brock               SO New Smyrna Beach            1:00.68
38   Lucas , Andre              FR Fernandina Beach            1:00.68
39   Homar-Ramos, Victor        FR University (OC)             1:00.80
40   Secomski, Bradley          SO New Smyrna Beach            1:01.52
41   Joy, Matthew               SO Flagler Palm Coast          1:01.57
42   Luna, Eduardo              FR Flagler Palm Coast          1:01.94
43   Taylor, Steven             SO Seabreeze                   1:02.53
44   Miner, Aiden               JR Flagler Palm Coast          1:03.06
45   Weeden, Vijay              SO Flagler Palm Coast          1:03.23
46   Bracewell, Ashton          FR Flagler Palm Coast          1:03.37
47   Caldwell, Harlem           SR Flagler Palm Coast          1:04.80
     Lewis, Darius              SO Ed White                         DQ


400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
6    Richards, Chadrick         JR Lake Brantley                 52.99
17   Kelly, Brendan             JR Spruce Creek                  55.21
24   Willey, Hayden             JR St. Augustine                 56.05
30   Davis, Noah                SO DeLand                        57.77
32   Labonte, Jacob             SO Seabreeze                     58.60
35   Reyes, Juan                SR St. Augustine                 59.22


400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Campbell, Maximus          SR Atlantic (PO)                 51.41
23   Kalasnik, Brandon          FR Flagler Palm Coast            56.03
37   Nanni, Brock               SO New Smyrna Beach            1:00.68
47   Caldwell, Harlem           SR Flagler Palm Coast          1:04.80


400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
4    Williams, Kevar            SO DeLand                        52.08
15   Franklin, Delbert          JR Mainland                      55.03
20   Sweeney, Andrew            JR University (OC)               55.53
33   Davis, Travius             SO Spruce Creek                  58.91
36   Alderman, Ryan             SO New Smyrna Beach            1:00.68
44   Miner, Aiden               JR Flagler Palm Coast          1:03.06


400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Alexander, Adrian          SR Ed White                      50.93
16   Jones, Gabriel             SO Lake Brantley                 55.12
26   Reid, Charles              JR Mainland                      56.38
28   Grant, Deylynd             SR Buchholz                      57.52
29   Greene, Marcus             SR Mainland                      57.58


400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    Flint, Matthew             JR Flagler Palm Coast            51.48
12   Chum, Jason                SR Flagler Palm Coast            54.20
18   Bille, Keegan              SO Fernandina Beach              55.35
22   Porter, Jordan             JR Atlantic (PO)                 55.79
41   Joy, Matthew               SO Flagler Palm Coast          1:01.57
42   Luna, Eduardo              FR Flagler Palm Coast          1:01.94


400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
13   Harris, Michael            FR Lake Brantley                 54.31
25   Young, Trevor              SR Atlantic (PO)                 56.18
31   Molitor, Logan             JR Spruce Creek                  58.49
34   Thompson, GeQuan           SR Seabreeze                     58.96
38   Lucas , Andre              FR Fernandina Beach            1:00.68
40   Secomski, Bradley          SO New Smyrna Beach            1:01.52


400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
7    Gordon, Kalonje            SR Flagler Palm Coast            53.25
10   Noel, Redwimy              JR Lake Brantley                 53.58
14   Preston, Emanuel           SO St. Augustine                 54.81
19   Butler, Jacari             SO Ed White                      55.43
27   Wilson, Cyncere            JR Spruce Creek                  56.77
45   Weeden, Vijay              SO Flagler Palm Coast          1:03.23


400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
9    Langley, Joseph            FR University (OC)               53.53
11   Scott, Kamari              FR Raines                        53.85
39   Homar-Ramos, Victor        FR University (OC)             1:00.80
43   Taylor, Steven             SO Seabreeze                   1:02.53
     Lewis, Darius              SO Ed White                         DQ


400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
5    Francois, Mike             SR Ed White                      52.83
8    Robinson, Jeffrey          SR Atlantic (PO)                 53.51
21   Harris, Qua-Wayne          JR DeLand                        55.78
46   Bracewell, Ashton          FR Flagler Palm Coast          1:03.37


Boys 800 Meters Varsity Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Bailes, Nathan             JR Buchholz                    1:58.44
2    Tucker, Bailey             SR Buchholz                    1:59.22
3    Reyes, Daniel              JR Spruce Creek                2:00.96
4    Alexander, Luke            JR Buchholz                    2:02.20
5    Noel, Redwimy              JR Lake Brantley               2:03.84
6    Chum, Jason                SR Flagler Palm Coast          2:04.61
7    Hill, Chris                SO New Smyrna Beach            2:04.95
8    Wheatley, Kasey            FR Spruce Creek                2:05.31
9    Wilson-Beck, Dillon        SR DeLand                      2:05.47
10   Barneski, Alexander        JR Flagler Palm Coast          2:06.87
11   Turner, Colby              SR Lake Brantley               2:07.70
12   Sherlock, Daniel           SR Lake Brantley               2:07.90
13   Caldwell, Kevante          SR Atlantic (PO)               2:08.02
14   Hyde, Joshua               SR Flagler Palm Coast          2:08.33
15   Francois, Mike             SR Ed White                    2:08.40
16   Koppman, Benjamin          SO St. Augustine               2:09.74
17   Morris, Ben                SO Lake Brantley               2:10.93
18   White, Keith               JR Ed White                    2:11.10
19   Gannon, James              FR DeLand                      2:13.43
20   Crick, Trent               JR Seabreeze                   2:14.74


800 Meters Varsity Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
7    Hill, Chris                SO New Smyrna Beach            2:04.95
8    Wheatley, Kasey            FR Spruce Creek                2:05.31
10   Barneski, Alexander        JR Flagler Palm Coast          2:06.87
13   Caldwell, Kevante          SR Atlantic (PO)               2:08.02
14   Hyde, Joshua               SR Flagler Palm Coast          2:08.33
17   Morris, Ben                SO Lake Brantley               2:10.93
18   White, Keith               JR Ed White                    2:11.10
19   Gannon, James              FR DeLand                      2:13.43
20   Crick, Trent               JR Seabreeze                   2:14.74


800 Meters Varsity Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Bailes, Nathan             JR Buchholz                    1:58.44
2    Tucker, Bailey             SR Buchholz                    1:59.22
3    Reyes, Daniel              JR Spruce Creek                2:00.96
4    Alexander, Luke            JR Buchholz                    2:02.20
5    Noel, Redwimy              JR Lake Brantley               2:03.84
6    Chum, Jason                SR Flagler Palm Coast          2:04.61
9    Wilson-Beck, Dillon        SR DeLand                      2:05.47
11   Turner, Colby              SR Lake Brantley               2:07.70
12   Sherlock, Daniel           SR Lake Brantley               2:07.90
15   Francois, Mike             SR Ed White                    2:08.40
16   Koppman, Benjamin          SO St. Augustine               2:09.74


Boys 800 Meters JV"Consolation" Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Olago, Barak               FR Flagler Palm Coast          2:08.74
2    Gilliam, Sean              SO Flagler Palm Coast          2:09.79
3    Hett, Joshua               JR St. Augustine               2:09.83
4    Hart, Chance               JR DeLand                      2:11.62
5    Keltner, Masen             JR Flagler Palm Coast          2:12.12
6    Brown, Dalton              JR Spruce Creek                2:13.55
7    McKee, Chase               JR New Smyrna Beach            2:13.86
8    Sherman, Barry             FR Atlantic (PO)               2:15.48
9    Hentzel, Ryan              SO Mainland                    2:15.92
10   Durr, Steven               JR Fernandina Beach            2:17.06
11   Sintscha, Tyler            FR University (OC)             2:18.72
12   Beaute, Ryan               SO St. Augustine               2:20.24
13   Abdurahman, Arjon          SR Mainland                    2:20.26
14   Gray, Thomas               JR Fernandina Beach            2:20.46
15   Crkvenac, Cole             SO New Smyrna Beach            2:21.21
16   Tandy, Mason               JR Atlantic (PO)               2:21.50
17   Lubbe, Klellan             FR Seabreeze                   2:22.42
18   Mantei, Dillon             FR St. Augustine               2:22.77
19   Latorre, Mario             SR Seabreeze                   2:22.78
20   Ruiz-Coria, William        FR Fernandina Beach            2:23.30
21   Tugwell, Luke              JR Seabreeze                   2:23.31
22   Minarchik, Adam            FR Mainland                    2:23.79
23   Bradley, Benjamin          FR University (OC)             2:24.14
24   Bell, Alonzo               JR Mainland                    2:24.30
25   Russell, Zachery           FR Atlantic (PO)               2:25.18
26   Wilson-Beck, Xander        FR DeLand                      2:25.81
27   Johnson, Corey             SO Atlantic (PO)               2:27.02
28   Terry, Nicholas            SO Ed White                    2:27.09
29   Woodward, Peyton           FR Flagler Palm Coast          2:28.56
30   Garrison, Riley            FR DeLand                      2:29.11
31   Tribou, Logan              FR Fernandina Beach            2:29.61
32   Sibley, Noah               SO Seabreeze                   2:30.00
33   Fasking, David             FR University (OC)             2:32.99
34   Murdock, Chris              8 First Baptist (Bunnell)     2:34.96
35   Heller, Kim                SR Seabreeze                   2:38.93
36   Chamberlain, Taiyo         SO New Smyrna Beach            2:39.64
37   Delgado Melendez, Reynald  FR University (OC)             2:45.25
38   Mesta, Logan               SR Flagler Palm Coast          2:49.07


800 Meters JV"Consolation" Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
8    Sherman, Barry             FR Atlantic (PO)               2:15.48
10   Durr, Steven               JR Fernandina Beach            2:17.06
14   Gray, Thomas               JR Fernandina Beach            2:20.46
17   Lubbe, Klellan             FR Seabreeze                   2:22.42
18   Mantei, Dillon             FR St. Augustine               2:22.77
20   Ruiz-Coria, William        FR Fernandina Beach            2:23.30
22   Minarchik, Adam            FR Mainland                    2:23.79
23   Bradley, Benjamin          FR University (OC)             2:24.14
24   Bell, Alonzo               JR Mainland                    2:24.30
25   Russell, Zachery           FR Atlantic (PO)               2:25.18
27   Johnson, Corey             SO Atlantic (PO)               2:27.02
28   Terry, Nicholas            SO Ed White                    2:27.09
29   Woodward, Peyton           FR Flagler Palm Coast          2:28.56
31   Tribou, Logan              FR Fernandina Beach            2:29.61
32   Sibley, Noah               SO Seabreeze                   2:30.00
33   Fasking, David             FR University (OC)             2:32.99
34   Murdock, Chris              8 First Baptist (Bunnell)     2:34.96
36   Chamberlain, Taiyo         SO New Smyrna Beach            2:39.64
37   Delgado Melendez, Reynald  FR University (OC)             2:45.25
38   Mesta, Logan               SR Flagler Palm Coast          2:49.07


800 Meters JV"Consolation" Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Olago, Barak               FR Flagler Palm Coast          2:08.74
2    Gilliam, Sean              SO Flagler Palm Coast          2:09.79
3    Hett, Joshua               JR St. Augustine               2:09.83
4    Hart, Chance               JR DeLand                      2:11.62
5    Keltner, Masen             JR Flagler Palm Coast          2:12.12
6    Brown, Dalton              JR Spruce Creek                2:13.55
7    McKee, Chase               JR New Smyrna Beach            2:13.86
9    Hentzel, Ryan              SO Mainland                    2:15.92
11   Sintscha, Tyler            FR University (OC)             2:18.72
12   Beaute, Ryan               SO St. Augustine               2:20.24
13   Abdurahman, Arjon          SR Mainland                    2:20.26
15   Crkvenac, Cole             SO New Smyrna Beach            2:21.21
16   Tandy, Mason               JR Atlantic (PO)               2:21.50
19   Latorre, Mario             SR Seabreeze                   2:22.78
21   Tugwell, Luke              JR Seabreeze                   2:23.31
26   Wilson-Beck, Xander        FR DeLand                      2:25.81
30   Garrison, Riley            FR DeLand                      2:29.11
35   Heller, Kim                SR Seabreeze                   2:38.93


Boys 1600 Meters Varsity Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Rooplal, Darnell           JR Atlantic (PO)               4:38.16
2    Cooney, Griffin            JR New Smyrna Beach            4:40.12
3    Gannon, James              FR DeLand                      4:41.54
4    Kwiatkowski, Caden         JR Fernandina Beach            4:42.20
5    Wheeler, Price             FR Lake Brantley               4:42.51
6    Jaishankar, Kiran          JR Buchholz                    4:43.91
7    Myrick, Ethan              SO DeLand                      4:44.22
8    Wilson-Beck, Dillon        SR DeLand                      4:46.07
9    Roberts, Caleb             JR DeLand                      4:49.22
10   Barneski, Alexander        JR Flagler Palm Coast          4:50.38
11   Hopfe, Peter               SO First Baptist (Bunnell)     4:50.42
12   Norton, Luke               SR New Smyrna Beach            4:52.21
13   Hyde, Joshua               SR Flagler Palm Coast          4:53.05
14   Morris, Ben                SO Lake Brantley               4:55.71
15   Mountain, Brant            JR Buchholz                    4:57.66
16   Gray, Thomas               JR Fernandina Beach            4:58.29
17   Crick, Trent               JR Seabreeze                   4:58.55
18   Scott, Langston            SO Spruce Creek                4:58.66
19   Ouellette, Luke            SO New Smyrna Beach            4:59.77
20   Almanzaenriquez, Adonay    JR St. Augustine               5:03.91
21   Reilly, Jonah              JR Mainland                    5:04.92
22   Holmes, Richard            JR Ed White                    5:05.58
23   Lester, Matthew            SR Lake Brantley               5:10.74


Boys 1600 Meters JV"Consolation" Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Jefferys, Carter           FR New Smyrna Beach            5:01.92
2    Stahll, Walter             JR Lake Brantley               5:05.83
3    Heffner, Zachary           SO St. Augustine               5:06.27
4    Wilson, Hunter             JR DeLand                      5:11.59
5    Cason, Jonathan            SO Ed White                    5:12.92
6    Bowman, Cole               SO Mainland                    5:15.98
7    Ruiz-Coria, William        FR Fernandina Beach            5:16.00
8    Holbrook, Michael          JR Ed White                    5:17.79
9    Sherlock, Daniel           SR Lake Brantley               5:17.87
10   Cobb, Dean                 SO Spruce Creek                5:22.89
11   Myers, John                JR Seabreeze                   5:24.36
12   Woodward, Peyton           FR Flagler Palm Coast          5:24.48
13   Terry, Nicholas            SO Ed White                    5:25.10
14   Tribou, Logan              FR Fernandina Beach            5:27.14
15   Cabral, Ethan              SO Seabreeze                   5:28.18
16   Latorre, Mario             SR Seabreeze                   5:29.24
17   Garrison, Riley            FR DeLand                      5:30.24
18   Bishop, Aden               FR St. Augustine               5:30.69
19   Abdurahman, Arjon          SR Mainland                    5:31.24
20   Sibley, Noah               SO Seabreeze                   5:32.47
21   Minarchik, Adam            FR Mainland                    5:34.56
22   Murdock, Chris              8 First Baptist (Bunnell)     5:41.61
23   Cernese, Jeffrey           FR St. Augustine               5:45.37
24   Wilking , Adam             SO Fernandina Beach            5:51.92
25   Romero, Daniel             SO University (OC)             5:54.94
26   Marinaccio, Leonard        JR Seabreeze                   5:55.73
27   Wheeler, Andrew            FR Flagler Palm Coast          6:01.63
28   Hocking, Orion             SO Fernandina Beach            6:05.49
29   Roberson, Allen            SR Flagler Palm Coast          6:21.21
30   Reed, Ja'Vonte             FR Atlantic (PO)               6:41.55


1600 Meters JV"Consolation" Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
9    Sherlock, Daniel           SR Lake Brantley               5:17.87
18   Bishop, Aden               FR St. Augustine               5:30.69
20   Sibley, Noah               SO Seabreeze                   5:32.47
21   Minarchik, Adam            FR Mainland                    5:34.56
22   Murdock, Chris              8 First Baptist (Bunnell)     5:41.61
23   Cernese, Jeffrey           FR St. Augustine               5:45.37
24   Wilking , Adam             SO Fernandina Beach            5:51.92
25   Romero, Daniel             SO University (OC)             5:54.94
26   Marinaccio, Leonard        JR Seabreeze                   5:55.73
27   Wheeler, Andrew            FR Flagler Palm Coast          6:01.63
28   Hocking, Orion             SO Fernandina Beach            6:05.49
29   Roberson, Allen            SR Flagler Palm Coast          6:21.21
30   Reed, Ja'Vonte             FR Atlantic (PO)               6:41.55


1600 Meters JV"Consolation" Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Jefferys, Carter           FR New Smyrna Beach            5:01.92
2    Stahll, Walter             JR Lake Brantley               5:05.83
3    Heffner, Zachary           SO St. Augustine               5:06.27
4    Wilson, Hunter             JR DeLand                      5:11.59
5    Cason, Jonathan            SO Ed White                    5:12.92
6    Bowman, Cole               SO Mainland                    5:15.98
7    Ruiz-Coria, William        FR Fernandina Beach            5:16.00
8    Holbrook, Michael          JR Ed White                    5:17.79
10   Cobb, Dean                 SO Spruce Creek                5:22.89
11   Myers, John                JR Seabreeze                   5:24.36
12   Woodward, Peyton           FR Flagler Palm Coast          5:24.48
13   Terry, Nicholas            SO Ed White                    5:25.10
14   Tribou, Logan              FR Fernandina Beach            5:27.14
15   Cabral, Ethan              SO Seabreeze                   5:28.18
16   Latorre, Mario             SR Seabreeze                   5:29.24
17   Garrison, Riley            FR DeLand                      5:30.24
19   Abdurahman, Arjon          SR Mainland                    5:31.24


Boys 3200 Meters Varsity Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Kwiatkowski, Caden         JR Fernandina Beach           10:20.72
2    Schein, Bela               JR St. Augustine              10:27.76
3    Wheeler, Price             FR Lake Brantley              10:36.20
4    Hopfe, Peter               SO First Baptist (Bunnell)    10:42.20
5    Roberts, Caleb             JR DeLand                     10:42.60
6    Eggert, Royce              FR University (OC)            10:43.02
7    Bazel, John                SO New Smyrna Beach           10:49.44
8    Olago, Barak               FR Flagler Palm Coast         10:52.51
9    Gilliam, Sean              SO Flagler Palm Coast         10:59.70
10   Sherman, Barry             FR Atlantic (PO)              11:11.23
11   Stahll, Walter             JR Lake Brantley              11:11.76
12   Wilson, Hunter             JR DeLand                     11:14.23
13   Morrow, Elijah             SO DeLand                     11:23.44
14   Almanzaenriquez, Adonay    JR St. Augustine              11:29.91
15   Russell, Zachery           FR Atlantic (PO)              11:29.94
16   Francisco, Arthur          SO DeLand                     11:31.03
17   De Castro, Alfonso         SR University (OC)            11:31.65
18   Donaldson, Morgan          JR New Smyrna Beach           11:31.83
19   Scott, Langston            SO Spruce Creek               11:33.59
20   Delong, Zachary            SR New Smyrna Beach           11:42.03
21   Ravede, Asher              SO Spruce Creek               11:45.21
22   Cobb, Dean                 SO Spruce Creek               11:49.87
23   Johnson, Kevin             JR DeLand                     12:42.73


Boys 3200 Meters JV"Consolation" Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Reilly, Jonah              JR Mainland                   11:13.01
2    Bowman, Cole               SO Mainland                   11:14.97
3    Elkind, Caleb              FR University (OC)            11:27.31
4    Tommaso, Gianfranco        SR University (OC)            11:33.63
5    Heller, Kim                SR Seabreeze                  11:51.37
6    Sturges, Thomas            SO New Smyrna Beach           12:04.54
7    Latorre, Mario             SR Seabreeze                  12:06.85
8    Wilking , Adam             SO Fernandina Beach           12:21.50
9    Marinaccio, Leonard        JR Seabreeze                  12:47.20
10   Wheeler, Andrew            FR Flagler Palm Coast         13:09.45
11   Teters, Jay                FR Seabreeze                  13:27.53
12   Page, Lawrence             JR Seabreeze                  13:28.07
13   Parris, Noah               FR Seabreeze                  14:17.57


Boys 110 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Smith, Raziel              SR DeLand                        16.01
2    Maldonado, Raymond         SR Spruce Creek                  16.38
3    Knox, Bentaveyon           SR DeLand                        16.76
4    Burroughs, Jaleel          SR Ed White                      16.79
5    Lewis, Nathan              SR Buchholz                      17.28
6    Butterfield, Miles         SO Lake Brantley                 17.88
7    Sales, Michael             SR Ed White                      18.95
8    Bennett, Jamey             JR Flagler Palm Coast            19.42


Boys 110 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Bennett, Jamey             JR Flagler Palm Coast            15.91
2    Maldonado, Raymond         SR Spruce Creek                  16.23
3    Smith, Raziel              SR DeLand                        16.23
4    Knox, Bentaveyon           SR DeLand                        16.60
5    Burroughs, Jaleel          SR Ed White                      16.67
6    Lewis, Nathan              SR Buchholz                      17.19
7    Butterfield, Miles         SO Lake Brantley                 17.42
8    Sales, Michael             SR Ed White                      18.18
9    Grant, Antonio             SR Ed White                      18.44
10   Vargas, Jose               SR University (OC)               19.08
11   Gomez, Onihc               SO DeLand                        19.28
12   Roeller, Dylan             JR Flagler Palm Coast            19.45
13   Skapinski, Mikhail         SO Buchholz                      19.49
14   Myers, Darrell             JR St. Augustine                 20.06
15   Brown, Christian           SR St. Augustine                 20.44
16   Kanya, Arnong              JR University (OC)               20.47
17   Schulz, Andreas            FR University (OC)               20.98
18   Swaminanthen, Pranav       JR Spruce Creek                  21.15
19   Zaghloul, Karim            JR Spruce Creek                  21.24
20   Weekes, Jeremi             SR University (OC)               21.94


110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Bennett, Jamey             JR Flagler Palm Coast            15.91
8    Sales, Michael             SR Ed White                      18.18
14   Myers, Darrell             JR St. Augustine                 20.06
18   Swaminanthen, Pranav       JR Spruce Creek                  21.15
19   Zaghloul, Karim            JR Spruce Creek                  21.24


110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
4    Knox, Bentaveyon           SR DeLand                        16.60
6    Lewis, Nathan              SR Buchholz                      17.19
12   Roeller, Dylan             JR Flagler Palm Coast            19.45
13   Skapinski, Mikhail         SO Buchholz                      19.49
15   Brown, Christian           SR St. Augustine                 20.44
20   Weekes, Jeremi             SR University (OC)               21.94


110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    Smith, Raziel              SR DeLand                        16.23
9    Grant, Antonio             SR Ed White                      18.44
11   Gomez, Onihc               SO DeLand                        19.28
16   Kanya, Arnong              JR University (OC)               20.47


110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Maldonado, Raymond         SR Spruce Creek                  16.23
5    Burroughs, Jaleel          SR Ed White                      16.67
7    Butterfield, Miles         SO Lake Brantley                 17.42
10   Vargas, Jose               SR University (OC)               19.08
17   Schulz, Andreas            FR University (OC)               20.98


Boys 300 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Grant, Antonio             SR Ed White                      43.14
2    Smith, Raziel              SR DeLand                        43.54
3    Knox, Bentaveyon           SR DeLand                        43.78
4    Burroughs, Jaleel          SR Ed White                      44.46
5    Brown, Christian           SR St. Augustine                 44.70
6    Johnson, Justus            SR St. Augustine                 44.99
7    Lewis, Nathan              SR Buchholz                      48.28


Boys 300 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Knox, Bentaveyon           SR DeLand                        42.74
2    Grant, Antonio             SR Ed White                      42.78
3    Burroughs, Jaleel          SR Ed White                      42.82
4    Smith, Raziel              SR DeLand                        43.76
5    Bennett, Jamey             JR Flagler Palm Coast            44.12
6    Brown, Christian           SR St. Augustine                 44.38
7    Johnson, Justus            SR St. Augustine                 44.94
8    Lewis, Nathan              SR Buchholz                      44.96
9    Washington, Amarion        SO Atlantic (PO)                 44.99
10   Butterfield, Miles         SO Lake Brantley                 45.43
11   Maldonado, Raymond         SR Spruce Creek                  45.73
12   Lang, Jamarie              FR Buchholz                      45.94
13   Joseph, Isaiah             FR Flagler Palm Coast            46.33
14   Myers, Darrell             JR St. Augustine                 46.59
15   Roeller, Dylan             JR Flagler Palm Coast            46.75
16   Skapinski, Mikhail         SO Buchholz                      46.82
17   Griffis, Aaron             SR Seabreeze                     46.93
18   Hernandez, Aaron           JR University (OC)               47.32
19   Cruz, Jose                 JR University (OC)               47.90
20   York, Ian                  SO DeLand                        49.19
21   Epps, Corey                SO Atlantic (PO)                 49.39
22   Sales, Michael             SR Ed White                      50.30
23   Kanya, Arnong              JR University (OC)               50.56
24   Zaghloul, Karim            JR Spruce Creek                  51.56
25   Swaminanthen, Pranav       JR Spruce Creek                  53.45
26   Gros, Noah                 SO Fernandina Beach              55.54
     Fortenberry, Mason         SO Fernandina Beach                 DQ


300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Grant, Antonio             SR Ed White                      42.78
5    Bennett, Jamey             JR Flagler Palm Coast            44.12
6    Brown, Christian           SR St. Augustine                 44.38
12   Lang, Jamarie              FR Buchholz                      45.94
21   Epps, Corey                SO Atlantic (PO)                 49.39
23   Kanya, Arnong              JR University (OC)               50.56


300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
7    Johnson, Justus            SR St. Augustine                 44.94
15   Roeller, Dylan             JR Flagler Palm Coast            46.75
16   Skapinski, Mikhail         SO Buchholz                      46.82
18   Hernandez, Aaron           JR University (OC)               47.32
24   Zaghloul, Karim            JR Spruce Creek                  51.56


300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
8    Lewis, Nathan              SR Buchholz                      44.96
9    Washington, Amarion        SO Atlantic (PO)                 44.99
10   Butterfield, Miles         SO Lake Brantley                 45.43
11   Maldonado, Raymond         SR Spruce Creek                  45.73
22   Sales, Michael             SR Ed White                      50.30
25   Swaminanthen, Pranav       JR Spruce Creek                  53.45


300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
4    Smith, Raziel              SR DeLand                        43.76
13   Joseph, Isaiah             FR Flagler Palm Coast            46.33
14   Myers, Darrell             JR St. Augustine                 46.59
19   Cruz, Jose                 JR University (OC)               47.90
26   Gros, Noah                 SO Fernandina Beach              55.54
     Fortenberry, Mason         SO Fernandina Beach                 DQ


300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Knox, Bentaveyon           SR DeLand                        42.74
3    Burroughs, Jaleel          SR Ed White                      42.82
17   Griffis, Aaron             SR Seabreeze                     46.93
20   York, Ian                  SO DeLand                        49.19


Boys 4 x 100 Relay Finals
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
                                                            

                                                            

                                                            

                                                            

                                                            

                                                            

                                                            

                                                            



Boys 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1    Ed White (A)                                           43.38
Williams,  Cooks,  Johnson,  Butler
2    Flagler Palm Coast (A)                                 43.61
Thomas,  Gilyard,  Collins,  Allen
3    St. Augustine (A)                                      44.81
Whitfield,  Johnson,  Cooper,  Blanco
4    Spruce Creek (A)                                       45.02
Kelly,  Ford-Green,  Molitor,  Davis
5    DeLand (B)                                             45.29
Mayes,  Lindsey,  Dixon,  Rogers
6    Flagler Palm Coast (B)                                 46.13
Hampton,  Rickerson,  Williams-Santia,  Steward
7    Fernandina Beach (A)                                   46.49
Marques,  Kirouac,  Cortez,  Whitehurst
8    University (OC) (A)                                    46.56
Baker,  Leasure,  Marrero Ayala,  Vargas
9    Mainland (B)                                           47.00
Mango,  Williams,  McKenzie,  Franklin
10   Lake Brantley (B)                                      47.03
Jones,  Buie III,  Campbell,  Butterfield
11   University (OC) (B)                                    48.89
Schulz,  Bracamonte,  Homar-Ramos,  Martinez
     Seabreeze (A)                                            DNF
Olsen,  Phillips,  Smith,  Lewis
     Mainland (A)                                             DNF
Evans,  Joe,  Williams,  Lockley


4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
6   Flagler Palm Coast (B)                            46.13
Hampton,  Rickerson,  Williams-Santia,  Steward
7   Fernandina Beach                                  46.49
Marques,  Kirouac,  Cortez,  Whitehurst
     Seabreeze                                           DNF
Olsen,  Phillips,  Smith,  Lewis


4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1   Ed White                                          43.38
Williams,  Cooks,  Johnson,  Butler
3   St. Augustine                                     44.81
Whitfield,  Johnson,  Cooper,  Blanco
5   DeLand (B)                                        45.29
Mayes,  Lindsey,  Dixon,  Rogers
9   Mainland (B)                                      47.00
Mango,  Williams,  McKenzie,  Franklin
10  Lake Brantley (B)                                 47.03
Jones,  Buie III,  Campbell,  Butterfield


4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 3
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
2   Flagler Palm Coast                                43.61
Thomas,  Gilyard,  Collins,  Allen
4   Spruce Creek                                      45.02
Kelly,  Ford-Green,  Molitor,  Davis
8   University (OC)                                   46.56
Baker,  Leasure,  Marrero Ayala,  Vargas
11  University (OC) (B)                               48.89
Schulz,  Bracamonte,  Homar-Ramos,  Martinez
     Mainland                                            DNF
Evans,  Joe,  Williams,  Lockley


Boys 4 x 400 Relay Finals
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1    DeLand (A)                                           3:35.49
Fuentes,  Harris,  Smith,  Williams
2    Buchholz (A)                                         3:35.93
Tucker,  Jaishankar,  Alexander,  Bailes
3    Atlantic (PO) (A)                                    3:37.40
Robinson,  Rooplal,  Young,  Campbell
4    Mainland (A)                                         3:40.12
Greene,  Joe,  Lockley,  Franklin
5    Spruce Creek (A)                                     3:41.69
Reyes,  Ford-Green,  Wheatley,  Kelly
6    Ed White (A)                                         3:41.75
White,  Lewis,  Butler,  Francois
7    Flagler Palm Coast (B)                               3:43.58
Kalasnik,  Gordon,  Rickerson,  Chum
8    Lake Brantley (A)                                    3:47.99
Harris,  Jones,  Noel,  Harris
9    St. Augustine (A)                                    3:48.04
Preston,  Blanco,  Reyes,  Willey
10   Flagler Palm Coast (C)                               3:51.20
Arnett,  Roumiantsev,  Bystrov
11   University (OC) (A)                                  3:52.98
Garcia,  Sweeney,  Vargas,  Davis
12   Seabreeze (A)                                        3:53.47
Labonte,  Phillips,  Lewis,  Griffis
13   University (OC) (B)                                  3:57.78
Langley,  Bracamonte,  Homar-Ramos,  Martinez
14   Fernandina Beach (A)                                 3:59.97
Bille,  Whitehurst,  Kwiatkowski,  Lucas
15   Mainland (B)                                         4:00.27
Reid,  McKenzie,  Williams,  Evans
16   DeLand (B)                                           4:00.62
Garcia,  Lattimore,  Quinones,  Davis
17   Lake Brantley (B)                                    4:14.74
Vielot,  Butterfield,  Campbell,  Buie III


4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
12  Seabreeze                                       3:53.47
Labonte,  Phillips,  Lewis,  Griffis
14  Fernandina Beach                                3:59.97
Bille,  Whitehurst,  Kwiatkowski,  Lucas
17  Lake Brantley (B)                               4:14.74
Vielot,  Butterfield,  Campbell,  Buie III


4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
5   Spruce Creek                                    3:41.69
Reyes,  Ford-Green,  Wheatley,  Kelly
7   Flagler Palm Coast (B)                          3:43.58
Kalasnik,  Gordon,  Rickerson,  Chum
9   St. Augustine                                   3:48.04
Preston,  Blanco,  Reyes,  Willey
10  Flagler Palm Coast (C)                          3:51.20
Arnett,  Roumiantsev,  Bystrov
11  University (OC)                                 3:52.98
Garcia,  Sweeney,  Vargas,  Davis
13  University (OC) (B)                             3:57.78
Langley,  Bracamonte,  Homar-Ramos,  Martinez
16  DeLand (B)                                      4:00.62
Garcia,  Lattimore,  Quinones,  Davis


4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1   DeLand                                          3:35.49
Fuentes,  Harris,  Smith,  Williams
2   Buchholz                                        3:35.93
Tucker,  Jaishankar,  Alexander,  Bailes
3   Atlantic (PO)                                   3:37.40
Robinson,  Rooplal,  Young,  Campbell
4   Mainland                                        3:40.12
Greene,  Joe,  Lockley,  Franklin
6   Ed White                                        3:41.75
White,  Lewis,  Butler,  Francois
8   Lake Brantley                                   3:47.99
Harris,  Jones,  Noel,  Harris
15  Mainland (B)                                    4:00.27
Reid,  McKenzie,  Williams,  Evans


Boys Distance Medley Relay (3200 Meters) Finals
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1    Flagler Palm Coast (A)                              11:13.31
Hyde,  Gordon,  Chum,  Barneski
2    DeLand (A)                                          11:17.72
Roberts,  Wilson-Beck,  Myrick,  Gannon
3    Spruce Creek (A)                                    11:19.89
Reyes,  Kelly,  Brown,  Wheatley
4    St. Augustine (A)                                   11:23.11
Heffner,  Koppman,  Hett,  Schein
5    Lake Brantley (A)                                   11:25.11
Turner,  Richards,  Noel,  Wheeler
6    Atlantic (PO) (A)                                   11:34.24
Caldwell,  Robinson,  Campbell,  Rooplal
7    New Smyrna Beach (A)                                11:36.18
Ouellette,  Hill,  McKee,  Cooney
8    Lake Brantley (B)                                   11:52.95
Morris,  Jones,  Sherlock,  Stahll
9    University (OC) (A)                                 12:04.95
Eggert,  Cruz,  Weekes,  De Castro
10   New Smyrna Beach (B)                                12:05.65
Jefferys,  Nanni,  Crkvenac,  Bazel
11   Seabreeze (A)                                       12:12.01
Griffis,  Labonte,  Tugwell,  Crick
12   Ed White (A)                                        12:18.85
Holmes,  Lewis,  Cason,  Holbrook
13   DeLand (B)                                          12:34.39
Garrison,  Wilson,  Hart,  Morrow
14   University (OC) (B)                                 12:39.00
Fasking,  Hernandez,  Sintscha,  Bradley


Boys High Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Agledor, Bob               JR Mainland                   1.97m      6-5.5
2    Freeman, Marcus            JR Flagler Palm Coast         1.92m      6-3.5
3    Milton, Veatrice           SR Ed White                   1.82m     5-11.5
4    Smith, Tyler               JR Seabreeze                  1.77m     5-9.75
5    Alexander, Aaron           JR Ed White                   1.77m     5-9.75
6    Gallagher, Deshawn         SR Ed White                   1.77m     5-9.75
7    Gaines, Torrey             SR Atlantic (PO)              1.72m     5-7.75
8    Vielot, Dominique          JR Lake Brantley              1.72m     5-7.75
9    Bennett, Jamey             JR Flagler Palm Coast         1.67m     5-5.75
10   Davis, Zamari              SR Atlantic (PO)              1.67m     5-5.75
11   Honeyghan, Bije            SR DeLand                     1.67m     5-5.75
12   Smith, Jameer              FR DeLand                     1.62m     5-3.75
12   Bellamy, Zebreke           JR Ed White                   1.62m     5-3.75
12   Garcia, Adam               JR University (OC)            1.62m     5-3.75
15   Ross, Jamie                SO DeLand                     1.62m     5-3.75
16   Buie III, Luther           SO Lake Brantley              1.62m     5-3.75
16   Greene, Marcus             SR Mainland                   1.62m     5-3.75
18   Weekes, Jeremi             SR University (OC)            1.62m     5-3.75
19   Bracewell, Ashton          FR Flagler Palm Coast         1.57m     5-1.75
19   Joyner, Jermaine           FR Buchholz                   1.57m     5-1.75
21   Evans, Sabian              SO Spruce Creek               1.52m    4-11.75
21   Evans, Damarko             FR Spruce Creek               1.52m    4-11.75
21   Dukes, De'Aireon           JR DeLand                     1.52m    4-11.75
24   Lebron, Angel              FR University (OC)            1.52m    4-11.75
     Campbell , Machai          FR Lake Brantley                 NH           
     Papa, William              JR Buchholz                      NH           
     Hindson, Gavin             SO Spruce Creek                  NH           
     Rivers, Jared              SR Spruce Creek                  NH           
     Stephens, Kevin            SR Fernandina Beach              NH           
     Cueto , Francisco          JR Fernandina Beach              NH           


Boys Pole Vault Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Bystrov, Maxim             SR Flagler Palm Coast         3.97m    13-0.25
2    Sagar, Krish               SO Flagler Palm Coast         3.35m   10-11.75
3    Arnett, Jaiden             SO Flagler Palm Coast         3.05m       10-0
4    Haris, Haziq               SR DeLand                     2.75m     9-0.25
5    Hulsman, Sean              FR DeLand                     2.75m     9-0.25
6    Terry, Joshua              SO Flagler Palm Coast         2.75m     9-0.25
6    Pantano, Alexavier         SO Flagler Palm Coast         2.75m     9-0.25
8    Gventsadze, Oleg           SO Flagler Palm Coast         2.45m      8-0.5
9    Garcia, Dylan              FR DeLand                     2.30m      7-6.5
9    Holbrook, Michael          JR Ed White                   2.30m      7-6.5
9    Washington, Donovan        SR Ed White                   2.30m      7-6.5
12   Romero, Lazaro             JR Ed White                   2.30m      7-6.5
     Singh, Ranraj              JR Spruce Creek                  NH           


Boys Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Gaines, Torrey             SR Atlantic (PO)              6.54m     21-5.5
2    Cooks, Cornelius           JR Ed White                   6.44m     21-1.5
3    Davis, Nathaniel           SO Atlantic (PO)              6.14m    20-1.75
4    Rivers, Jared              SR Spruce Creek               6.06m   19-10.75
5    Baker, Brett               JR University (OC)            6.04m    19-9.75
6    Burroughs, Jaleel          SR Ed White                   6.00m    19-8.25
7    Young, Trevor              SR Atlantic (PO)              5.94m       19-6
8    Collins, Jay-Len           JR Flagler Palm Coast         5.78m   18-11.75
9    Joe, Lemondre              JR Mainland                   5.75m    18-10.5
10   Williams, Jonathon         FR Mainland                   5.70m     18-8.5
11   Lindsey, Zaire             SR DeLand                     5.70m     18-8.5
12   Garcia, Adam               JR University (OC)            5.64m       18-6
13   Dukes, De'Aireon           JR DeLand                     5.60m     18-4.5
14   Williamson, Lucas          JR Mainland                   5.58m    18-3.75
15   Marrero Ayala, Alexis      JR University (OC)            5.58m    18-3.75
16   Steward, D'Zirath          FR Flagler Palm Coast         5.55m     18-2.5
17   Allen, Marcus              FR Flagler Palm Coast         5.53m    18-1.75
18   Smith, Tyler               JR Seabreeze                  5.51m       18-1
19   Bellamy, Zebreke           JR Ed White                   5.43m    17-9.75
19   Hindson, Gavin             SO Spruce Creek               5.43m    17-9.75
21   Marques, Thurmon           FR Fernandina Beach           5.39m    17-8.25
22   Milton, Veatrice           SR Ed White                   5.37m     17-7.5
23   Evans, Sabian              SO Spruce Creek               5.32m     17-5.5
24   Cooper, Cody               JR St. Augustine              5.23m       17-2
25   Heffington, Brody          FR Spruce Creek               5.14m    16-10.5
26   Rickerson, Kenton          SO Flagler Palm Coast         5.09m     16-8.5
27   Gros, Noah                 SO Fernandina Beach           5.04m     16-6.5
28   Baxter, Dalton             JR Seabreeze                  4.80m       15-9
29   Papa, William              JR Buchholz                   4.80m       15-9
30   LeBlanc, Leland            FR Seabreeze                  4.79m    15-8.75
30   Roumiantsev, Nikkita       SR Flagler Palm Coast         4.79m    15-8.75
32   Buie III, Luther           SO Lake Brantley              4.60m    15-1.25
33   Preston, Emanuel           SO St. Augustine              4.42m       14-6
     Porter, Jordan             JR Atlantic (PO)               FOUL           
     Pezza, Chadwick            JR Seabreeze                   FOUL           
     Vielot, Dominique          JR Lake Brantley               FOUL           
     Campbell , Machai          FR Lake Brantley               FOUL           
     Gallon, Aaron              JR Flagler Palm Coast          FOUL           
     Williams, Jakyvin          SR Mainland                    FOUL           
     Pullen, Joseph             SO DeLand                      FOUL           
     Martinez, Justin           FR University (OC)             FOUL           
     Stephens, Kevin            SR Fernandina Beach            FOUL           


Long Jump Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
13   Dukes, De'Aireon           JR DeLand                     5.60m     18-4.5
17   Allen, Marcus              FR Flagler Palm Coast         5.53m    18-1.75
19   Bellamy, Zebreke           JR Ed White                   5.43m    17-9.75
19   Hindson, Gavin             SO Spruce Creek               5.43m    17-9.75
22   Milton, Veatrice           SR Ed White                   5.37m     17-7.5
27   Gros, Noah                 SO Fernandina Beach           5.04m     16-6.5
28   Baxter, Dalton             JR Seabreeze                  4.80m       15-9
29   Papa, William              JR Buchholz                   4.80m       15-9
30   LeBlanc, Leland            FR Seabreeze                  4.79m    15-8.75
30   Roumiantsev, Nikkita       SR Flagler Palm Coast         4.79m    15-8.75
     Porter, Jordan             JR Atlantic (PO)               FOUL           
     Pezza, Chadwick            JR Seabreeze                   FOUL           
     Vielot, Dominique          JR Lake Brantley               FOUL           
     Campbell , Machai          FR Lake Brantley               FOUL           
     Gallon, Aaron              JR Flagler Palm Coast          FOUL           
     Williams, Jakyvin          SR Mainland                    FOUL           


Long Jump Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Gaines, Torrey             SR Atlantic (PO)              6.54m     21-5.5
9    Joe, Lemondre              JR Mainland                   5.75m    18-10.5
10   Williams, Jonathon         FR Mainland                   5.70m     18-8.5
12   Garcia, Adam               JR University (OC)            5.64m       18-6
18   Smith, Tyler               JR Seabreeze                  5.51m       18-1
21   Marques, Thurmon           FR Fernandina Beach           5.39m    17-8.25
23   Evans, Sabian              SO Spruce Creek               5.32m     17-5.5
24   Cooper, Cody               JR St. Augustine              5.23m       17-2
25   Heffington, Brody          FR Spruce Creek               5.14m    16-10.5
26   Rickerson, Kenton          SO Flagler Palm Coast         5.09m     16-8.5
33   Preston, Emanuel           SO St. Augustine              4.42m       14-6
     Pullen, Joseph             SO DeLand                      FOUL           
     Martinez, Justin           FR University (OC)             FOUL           
     Stephens, Kevin            SR Fernandina Beach            FOUL           


Long Jump Finals Flight 3
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
2    Cooks, Cornelius           JR Ed White                   6.44m     21-1.5
3    Davis, Nathaniel           SO Atlantic (PO)              6.14m    20-1.75
4    Rivers, Jared              SR Spruce Creek               6.06m   19-10.75
5    Baker, Brett               JR University (OC)            6.04m    19-9.75
6    Burroughs, Jaleel          SR Ed White                   6.00m    19-8.25
7    Young, Trevor              SR Atlantic (PO)              5.94m       19-6
8    Collins, Jay-Len           JR Flagler Palm Coast         5.78m   18-11.75
11   Lindsey, Zaire             SR DeLand                     5.70m     18-8.5
14   Williamson, Lucas          JR Mainland                   5.58m    18-3.75
15   Marrero Ayala, Alexis      JR University (OC)            5.58m    18-3.75
16   Steward, D'Zirath          FR Flagler Palm Coast         5.55m     18-2.5
32   Buie III, Luther           SO Lake Brantley              4.60m    15-1.25


Boys Triple Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Burroughs, Jaleel          SR Ed White                  13.36m      43-10
2    Gallon, Aaron              JR Flagler Palm Coast        13.23m       43-5
3    Johnson, Justus            SR St. Augustine             12.09m       39-8
4    Alexander, Adrian          SR Ed White                  11.95m     39-2.5
5    Collins, Jay-Len           JR Flagler Palm Coast        11.78m    38-7.75
6    Marques, Thurmon           FR Fernandina Beach          11.50m    37-8.75
7    Smith, Raziel              SR DeLand                    11.47m    37-7.75
8    Rivers, Jared              SR Spruce Creek              11.40m       37-5
9    Cooper, Cody               JR St. Augustine             11.03m    36-2.25
10   Lebron, Angel              FR University (OC)           10.93m    35-10.5
11   Grant, Antonio             SR Ed White                  10.90m    35-9.25
12   York, Ian                  SO DeLand                    10.87m       35-8
13   Martinez, Justin           FR University (OC)           10.10m    33-1.75
14   Sales, Michael             SR Ed White                   9.90m    32-5.75
     Fortenberry, Mason         SO Fernandina Beach            FOUL           
     Lee, Anterrion             JR Mainland                    FOUL           
     Khoriakev, Michael         SR Flagler Palm Coast          FOUL           
     Akinbo, Oreoluwa           JR Flagler Palm Coast          FOUL           
     Williams, Tyler            SR Flagler Palm Coast          FOUL           


Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
6    Marques, Thurmon           FR Fernandina Beach          11.50m    37-8.75
13   Martinez, Justin           FR University (OC)           10.10m    33-1.75
     Fortenberry, Mason         SO Fernandina Beach            FOUL           
     Lee, Anterrion             JR Mainland                    FOUL           
     Khoriakev, Michael         SR Flagler Palm Coast          FOUL           
     Akinbo, Oreoluwa           JR Flagler Palm Coast          FOUL           
     Williams, Tyler            SR Flagler Palm Coast          FOUL           


Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Burroughs, Jaleel          SR Ed White                  13.36m      43-10
2    Gallon, Aaron              JR Flagler Palm Coast        13.23m       43-5
3    Johnson, Justus            SR St. Augustine             12.09m       39-8
4    Alexander, Adrian          SR Ed White                  11.95m     39-2.5
5    Collins, Jay-Len           JR Flagler Palm Coast        11.78m    38-7.75
7    Smith, Raziel              SR DeLand                    11.47m    37-7.75
8    Rivers, Jared              SR Spruce Creek              11.40m       37-5
9    Cooper, Cody               JR St. Augustine             11.03m    36-2.25
10   Lebron, Angel              FR University (OC)           10.93m    35-10.5
11   Grant, Antonio             SR Ed White                  10.90m    35-9.25
12   York, Ian                  SO DeLand                    10.87m       35-8
14   Sales, Michael             SR Ed White                   9.90m    32-5.75


Boys Shot Put Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Smith, Andrew              SR Spruce Creek              15.09m    49-6.25
2    Dunn, Tyler                SR Flagler Palm Coast        14.38m    47-2.25
3    Gordon, Isaiah             SO Mainland                  12.80m       42-0
4    Menello, Robert            SR Spruce Creek              12.75m      41-10
5    Tanner, Hampton            JR Fernandina Beach          12.56m     41-2.5
6    Downes, Ray                SO Spruce Creek              12.56m     41-2.5
7    Davis, Laron               JR Mainland                  11.21m     36-9.5
8    Williamson, Lucas          JR Mainland                  11.15m       36-7
9    Lowery, Jordan             JR Ed White                  11.10m       36-5
10   Sturdivant, Zachary        FR Flagler Palm Coast        10.29m    33-9.25
11   Burns, Dalen               JR DeLand                    10.16m       33-4
12   Walker, Lukas              SR Mainland                  10.06m    33-0.25
13   Hall, Xavier               SR Ed White                  10.03m      32-11
14   Coma, Edon                 SR Seabreeze                  9.66m     31-8.5
14   Justice, Blake             SO Seabreeze                  9.66m     31-8.5
16   Blumengarten, Nicholas     SO Flagler Palm Coast         9.64m     31-7.5
17   Boone, Gabriel             JR Fernandina Beach           9.21m    30-2.75
18   Wise, Damien               SR Ed White                   9.12m   29-11.25
19   Lane, Khareem              SO DeLand                     8.92m    29-3.25
19   Marovich, Joel             FR Spruce Creek               8.92m    29-3.25
21   Blumengarten, Jake         FR Flagler Palm Coast         8.76m       28-9
22   Kearney, Ethan             JR Seabreeze                  8.56m       28-1
23   Paulette , Peyton          FR Fernandina Beach           8.45m    27-8.75
24   Rosario, Josh              SO Flagler Palm Coast         8.06m     26-5.5
25   Hawkins, Jairus            SO Atlantic (PO)              7.52m    24-8.25
26   Bovee, Madox               SO Seabreeze                  7.51m    24-7.75


Shot Put Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
11   Burns, Dalen               JR DeLand                    10.16m       33-4
14   Coma, Edon                 SR Seabreeze                  9.66m     31-8.5
19   Lane, Khareem              SO DeLand                     8.92m    29-3.25
21   Blumengarten, Jake         FR Flagler Palm Coast         8.76m       28-9
22   Kearney, Ethan             JR Seabreeze                  8.56m       28-1
23   Paulette , Peyton          FR Fernandina Beach           8.45m    27-8.75
24   Rosario, Josh              SO Flagler Palm Coast         8.06m     26-5.5
25   Hawkins, Jairus            SO Atlantic (PO)              7.52m    24-8.25
26   Bovee, Madox               SO Seabreeze                  7.51m    24-7.75


Shot Put Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
10   Sturdivant, Zachary        FR Flagler Palm Coast        10.29m    33-9.25
13   Hall, Xavier               SR Ed White                  10.03m      32-11
14   Justice, Blake             SO Seabreeze                  9.66m     31-8.5
16   Blumengarten, Nicholas     SO Flagler Palm Coast         9.64m     31-7.5
17   Boone, Gabriel             JR Fernandina Beach           9.21m    30-2.75
18   Wise, Damien               SR Ed White                   9.12m   29-11.25
19   Marovich, Joel             FR Spruce Creek               8.92m    29-3.25


Shot Put Finals Flight 3
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Smith, Andrew              SR Spruce Creek              15.09m    49-6.25
2    Dunn, Tyler                SR Flagler Palm Coast        14.38m    47-2.25
3    Gordon, Isaiah             SO Mainland                  12.80m       42-0
4    Menello, Robert            SR Spruce Creek              12.75m      41-10
5    Tanner, Hampton            JR Fernandina Beach          12.56m     41-2.5
6    Downes, Ray                SO Spruce Creek              12.56m     41-2.5
7    Davis, Laron               JR Mainland                  11.21m     36-9.5
8    Williamson, Lucas          JR Mainland                  11.15m       36-7
9    Lowery, Jordan             JR Ed White                  11.10m       36-5
12   Walker, Lukas              SR Mainland                  10.06m    33-0.25


Boys Discus Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Kiperberg, Joseph          SR Flagler Palm Coast        50.40m      165-4
2    Smith, Andrew              SR Spruce Creek              48.49m      159-1
3    Menello, Robert            SR Spruce Creek              42.98m      141-0
4    Christou, Andreas          SR Buchholz                  40.34m      132-4
5    Dunn, Tyler                SR Flagler Palm Coast        39.75m      130-5
6    Verdote, Seth              SR Buchholz                  35.47m      116-4
7    Lowery, Jordan             JR Ed White                  35.19m      115-5
8    Loper, Samuel              JR Fernandina Beach          33.89m      111-2
9    Tanner, Hampton            JR Fernandina Beach          33.02m      108-4
10   Davis, Laron               JR Mainland                  29.59m       97-1
10   Morrison, Isaiah           SO Mainland                  29.59m       97-1
12   Downes, Ray                SO Spruce Creek              29.01m       95-2
13   Ruth, Kendrick             SO Mainland                  28.83m       94-7
14   Wise, Damien               SR Ed White                  28.80m       94-6
15   Keltner, Cayden            SO Flagler Palm Coast        28.00m      91-10
16   Hall, Xavier               SR Ed White                  26.43m       86-8
17   Walker, Lukas              SR Mainland                  24.05m      78-11
18   Babushkin, Dylan           SO Flagler Palm Coast        22.83m      74-11
19   Marovich, Joel             FR Spruce Creek              22.63m       74-3
20   Flores, Ezekiel            SO Flagler Palm Coast        22.56m       74-0
21   Justice, Blake             SO Seabreeze                 22.31m       73-2
22   Kearney, Ethan             JR Seabreeze                 21.62m      70-11
23   Coma, Edon                 SR Seabreeze                 20.28m       66-6
24   Burns, Dalen               JR DeLand                    19.64m       64-5
25   Lattimore, Andrew          SO DeLand                    19.46m      63-10
26   Bovee, Madox               SO Seabreeze                 19.45m      63-10
27   Lane, Khareem              SO DeLand                    18.13m       59-6
28   Becker, Hunter             SO Flagler Palm Coast        17.63m      57-10
     Owens, Ayden               FR Fernandina Beach            FOUL           


Discus Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
18   Babushkin, Dylan           SO Flagler Palm Coast        22.83m      74-11
22   Kearney, Ethan             JR Seabreeze                 21.62m      70-11
23   Coma, Edon                 SR Seabreeze                 20.28m       66-6
24   Burns, Dalen               JR DeLand                    19.64m       64-5
25   Lattimore, Andrew          SO DeLand                    19.46m      63-10
26   Bovee, Madox               SO Seabreeze                 19.45m      63-10
27   Lane, Khareem              SO DeLand                    18.13m       59-6
28   Becker, Hunter             SO Flagler Palm Coast        17.63m      57-10


Discus Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
7    Lowery, Jordan             JR Ed White                  35.19m      115-5
9    Tanner, Hampton            JR Fernandina Beach          33.02m      108-4
10   Morrison, Isaiah           SO Mainland                  29.59m       97-1
13   Ruth, Kendrick             SO Mainland                  28.83m       94-7
14   Wise, Damien               SR Ed White                  28.80m       94-6
15   Keltner, Cayden            SO Flagler Palm Coast        28.00m      91-10
16   Hall, Xavier               SR Ed White                  26.43m       86-8
17   Walker, Lukas              SR Mainland                  24.05m      78-11
19   Marovich, Joel             FR Spruce Creek              22.63m       74-3
20   Flores, Ezekiel            SO Flagler Palm Coast        22.56m       74-0
21   Justice, Blake             SO Seabreeze                 22.31m       73-2


Discus Finals Flight 3
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Kiperberg, Joseph          SR Flagler Palm Coast        50.40m      165-4
2    Smith, Andrew              SR Spruce Creek              48.49m      159-1
3    Menello, Robert            SR Spruce Creek              42.98m      141-0
4    Christou, Andreas          SR Buchholz                  40.34m      132-4
5    Dunn, Tyler                SR Flagler Palm Coast        39.75m      130-5
6    Verdote, Seth              SR Buchholz                  35.47m      116-4
8    Loper, Samuel              JR Fernandina Beach          33.89m      111-2
10   Davis, Laron               JR Mainland                  29.59m       97-1
12   Downes, Ray                SO Spruce Creek              29.01m       95-2
     Owens, Ayden               FR Fernandina Beach            FOUL           


Boys Javelin Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Roberts, Preston           SO Flagler Palm Coast        38.03m      124-9
2    Wagner, Dakoda             SO Flagler Palm Coast        36.15m      118-7
3    Schrier, Jackson           FR DeLand                    35.80m      117-5
4    Smith, Andrew              SR Spruce Creek              35.60m      116-9
5    Roberts, Ahkari            JR Mainland                  34.75m      114-0
6    Bystrov, Maxim             SR Flagler Palm Coast        32.55m      106-9
7    Tirado, Sebastian          JR University (OC)           32.20m      105-8
8    Sturman, Thomas            FR Flagler Palm Coast        30.57m      100-3
9    Boone, Gabriel             JR Fernandina Beach          29.99m       98-5
10   Lowery, Jordan             JR Ed White                  28.85m       94-8
11   Roberts, Caleb             JR DeLand                    28.81m       94-6
12   Wise, Damien               SR Ed White                  28.35m       93-0
13   Ruth, Kendrick             SO Mainland                  27.70m      90-10
14   Hulsman, Sean              FR DeLand                    25.20m       82-8
15   Hall, Xavier               SR Ed White                  22.35m       73-4
16   Akinbo, Oreoluwa           JR Flagler Palm Coast        20.62m       67-8
17   Graves, Braeden            JR Fernandina Beach          20.25m       66-5
18   Marovich, Joel             FR Spruce Creek              20.13m       66-0
19   Curreli, Kaleb             SO Spruce Creek              19.60m       64-4
20   Fitzpatrick, Canyen        SR Flagler Palm Coast        19.55m       64-2
21   Munoz, Javier              JR Flagler Palm Coast        19.50m       64-0
22   Cope, Aaron                SO Flagler Palm Coast        18.16m       59-7
23   Weaver, Joshua             SO Mainland                  16.78m       55-1
24   Burns, Dalen               JR DeLand                    15.20m      49-10
     Dias, Cayo                 SR Flagler Palm Coast          FOUL           


Javelin Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
3    Schrier, Jackson           FR DeLand                    35.80m      117-5
5    Roberts, Ahkari            JR Mainland                  34.75m      114-0
10   Lowery, Jordan             JR Ed White                  28.85m       94-8
12   Wise, Damien               SR Ed White                  28.35m       93-0
13   Ruth, Kendrick             SO Mainland                  27.70m      90-10
14   Hulsman, Sean              FR DeLand                    25.20m       82-8
15   Hall, Xavier               SR Ed White                  22.35m       73-4
17   Graves, Braeden            JR Fernandina Beach          20.25m       66-5
23   Weaver, Joshua             SO Mainland                  16.78m       55-1
24   Burns, Dalen               JR DeLand                    15.20m      49-10


Javelin Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Roberts, Preston           SO Flagler Palm Coast        38.03m      124-9
2    Wagner, Dakoda             SO Flagler Palm Coast        36.15m      118-7
4    Smith, Andrew              SR Spruce Creek              35.60m      116-9
6    Bystrov, Maxim             SR Flagler Palm Coast        32.55m      106-9
7    Tirado, Sebastian          JR University (OC)           32.20m      105-8
8    Sturman, Thomas            FR Flagler Palm Coast        30.57m      100-3
9    Boone, Gabriel             JR Fernandina Beach          29.99m       98-5
11   Roberts, Caleb             JR DeLand                    28.81m       94-6
16   Akinbo, Oreoluwa           JR Flagler Palm Coast        20.62m       67-8
18   Marovich, Joel             FR Spruce Creek              20.13m       66-0
19   Curreli, Kaleb             SO Spruce Creek              19.60m       64-4
20   Fitzpatrick, Canyen        SR Flagler Palm Coast        19.55m       64-2
21   Munoz, Javier              JR Flagler Palm Coast        19.50m       64-0
22   Cope, Aaron                SO Flagler Palm Coast        18.16m       59-7
     Dias, Cayo                 SR Flagler Palm Coast          FOUL           


Girls 100 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Wright, Cydney             JR Mainland                      12.13
2    Lee, Alohnnaelyse          SR St. Augustine                 12.93
3    Walker, Avari              SO Mainland                      13.44
4    Harris, Tremesha           FR Ed White                      13.51
5    Spragg, Anya               JR Lake Brantley                 13.52
6    Alexander, Reggina         SR Fernandina Beach              13.58
7    Peprah-Asante, Yolanda     SR Buchholz                      13.64
8    Carley, Tiajsa             JR Ed White                      13.73


Girls 100 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Wright, Cydney             JR Mainland                      12.59
2    Lee, Alohnnaelyse          SR St. Augustine                 13.03
3    Alexander, Reggina         SR Fernandina Beach              13.48
4    Walker, Avari              SO Mainland                      13.52
5    Harris, Tremesha           FR Ed White                      13.53
6    Spragg, Anya               JR Lake Brantley                 13.60
7    Peprah-Asante, Yolanda     SR Buchholz                      13.67
8    Carley, Tiajsa             JR Ed White                      13.72
9    Mackey, Fredericka         SO DeLand                        13.72
10   Christian, Jada            SO Buchholz                      13.77
11   Padgett, Yanari            FR Atlantic (PO)                 13.78
12   Humphrey, Skye             JR Mainland                      13.80
13   Gamble, Haylee             SR New Smyrna Beach              13.85
14   Jeffers, Ma'Shuyn          FR Flagler Palm Coast            13.85
15   Stahlman, Kiley            SO University (OC)               13.86
16   Jones, Minyara             SO St. Augustine                 13.88
17   Ellis, Dashya              SR Ed White                      13.90
18   Dixon, Endea               SR DeLand                        13.95
19   Henderson, Brianna         FR Ed White                      13.96
20   Moore-Felton, Jaliyah      SO DeLand                        13.98
21   Levy-Davis, Toni           FR Buchholz                      13.99
22   Bovino, Hailey             SO Flagler Palm Coast            14.03
23   Figureroa, Gabriella       JR Buchholz                      14.04
24   Madden, Rikkayla           SR Flagler Palm Coast            14.12
25   Lane, Kaylyn               FR Lake Brantley                 14.18
26   Johnson, Aleah             JR Mainland                      14.19
27   Stephens, Jo Tazashya      SR Lake Brantley                 14.40
28   Cherry, Kishayla           SO Flagler Palm Coast            14.42
29   Dubose, Makayla            SR Fernandina Beach              14.42
30   Perry, Na'Riya             SO Flagler Palm Coast            14.49
31   Logan, Chayil              FR Lake Brantley                 14.56
32   Gonzalez, Marisa           SO Flagler Palm Coast            14.70
33   Oxendine, Jenessa          FR Atlantic (PO)                 14.75
34   Sims, Madeline             FR Flagler Palm Coast            14.78
35   Joseph, Chazae             JR Flagler Palm Coast            14.87
36   White, Nadia               SO Fernandina Beach              14.97
37   Cook, Chenin               JR Seabreeze                     15.00
38   Hernandez, Sophie          FR University (OC)               15.01
39   Woods, Phoenix             SO DeLand                        15.11
40   Low, Veronica              FR Seabreeze                     15.13
41   Walker, Zaria              JR Flagler Palm Coast            15.15
42   Thomas, Midlyne            FR Flagler Palm Coast            15.32
43   Wiscmerer, Mariel          FR New Smyrna Beach              15.43
44   Brockington, Amya          JR Atlantic (PO)                 15.48
45   McLemore, Saige            FR New Smyrna Beach              15.49
46   Stevenson, Lois            JR Spruce Creek                  16.09
47   Culp, Kayla                SO Flagler Palm Coast            16.15
48   June, Isis                 FR Flagler Palm Coast            16.24
49   Moise, Malisha             FR Flagler Palm Coast            17.14


100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Wright, Cydney             JR Mainland                      12.59
15   Stahlman, Kiley            SO University (OC)               13.86
20   Moore-Felton, Jaliyah      SO DeLand                        13.98
25   Lane, Kaylyn               FR Lake Brantley                 14.18
39   Woods, Phoenix             SO DeLand                        15.11
42   Thomas, Midlyne            FR Flagler Palm Coast            15.32
47   Culp, Kayla                SO Flagler Palm Coast            16.15


100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Lee, Alohnnaelyse          SR St. Augustine                 13.03
5    Harris, Tremesha           FR Ed White                      13.53
7    Peprah-Asante, Yolanda     SR Buchholz                      13.67
36   White, Nadia               SO Fernandina Beach              14.97
40   Low, Veronica              FR Seabreeze                     15.13
44   Brockington, Amya          JR Atlantic (PO)                 15.48
46   Stevenson, Lois            JR Spruce Creek                  16.09


100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
17   Ellis, Dashya              SR Ed White                      13.90
26   Johnson, Aleah             JR Mainland                      14.19
43   Wiscmerer, Mariel          FR New Smyrna Beach              15.43
49   Moise, Malisha             FR Flagler Palm Coast            17.14


100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
4    Walker, Avari              SO Mainland                      13.52
18   Dixon, Endea               SR DeLand                        13.95
24   Madden, Rikkayla           SR Flagler Palm Coast            14.12
28   Cherry, Kishayla           SO Flagler Palm Coast            14.42
33   Oxendine, Jenessa          FR Atlantic (PO)                 14.75
35   Joseph, Chazae             JR Flagler Palm Coast            14.87


100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
9    Mackey, Fredericka         SO DeLand                        13.72
11   Padgett, Yanari            FR Atlantic (PO)                 13.78
21   Levy-Davis, Toni           FR Buchholz                      13.99
32   Gonzalez, Marisa           SO Flagler Palm Coast            14.70
34   Sims, Madeline             FR Flagler Palm Coast            14.78


100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
8    Carley, Tiajsa             JR Ed White                      13.72
10   Christian, Jada            SO Buchholz                      13.77
13   Gamble, Haylee             SR New Smyrna Beach              13.85
23   Figureroa, Gabriella       JR Buchholz                      14.04
30   Perry, Na'Riya             SO Flagler Palm Coast            14.49
31   Logan, Chayil              FR Lake Brantley                 14.56
45   McLemore, Saige            FR New Smyrna Beach              15.49


100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    Alexander, Reggina         SR Fernandina Beach              13.48
16   Jones, Minyara             SO St. Augustine                 13.88
19   Henderson, Brianna         FR Ed White                      13.96
27   Stephens, Jo Tazashya      SR Lake Brantley                 14.40
37   Cook, Chenin               JR Seabreeze                     15.00
41   Walker, Zaria              JR Flagler Palm Coast            15.15


100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
6    Spragg, Anya               JR Lake Brantley                 13.60
12   Humphrey, Skye             JR Mainland                      13.80
14   Jeffers, Ma'Shuyn          FR Flagler Palm Coast            13.85
22   Bovino, Hailey             SO Flagler Palm Coast            14.03
29   Dubose, Makayla            SR Fernandina Beach              14.42
38   Hernandez, Sophie          FR University (OC)               15.01
48   June, Isis                 FR Flagler Palm Coast            16.24


Girls 200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Wright, Cydney             JR Mainland                      24.81
2    Hastings, Jiya             JR DeLand                        26.56
3    Barton, Thania             FR St. Augustine                 26.79
4    Dorsey, Jasmyn             SR Mainland                      27.37
5    Graves, Acura              SR Mainland                      27.51
6    Wills, Anaya               JR Spruce Creek                  28.13
7    Geter, Natalie             FR St. Augustine                 28.60


Girls 200 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Wright, Cydney             JR Mainland                      25.65
2    Buie, Alaijah              SR Lake Brantley                 25.96
3    Hastings, Jiya             JR DeLand                        26.35
4    Barton, Thania             FR St. Augustine                 26.77
5    Graves, Acura              SR Mainland                      27.17
6    Dorsey, Jasmyn             SR Mainland                      27.33
7    Geter, Natalie             FR St. Augustine                 27.79
8    Wills, Anaya               JR Spruce Creek                  28.02
9    Wilburn, Jaida             FR Buchholz                      28.04
10   LeBlanc, Shyleigh          FR Flagler Palm Coast            28.41
11   Carley, Tiajsa             JR Ed White                      28.47
12   Peprah-Asante, Yolanda     SR Buchholz                      28.66
13   Gamble, Haylee             SR New Smyrna Beach              28.70
14   Bovino, Hailey             SO Flagler Palm Coast            28.94
15   Culley, Karah              SO Fernandina Beach              29.06
16   Jones, Minyara             SO St. Augustine                 29.06
17   Levy-Davis, Toni           FR Buchholz                      29.08
18   Humphrey, Skye             JR Mainland                      29.11
19   Henderson, Brianna         FR Ed White                      29.14
20   Ellis, Dashya              SR Ed White                      29.15
21   Jeffers, Ma'Shuyn          FR Flagler Palm Coast            29.40
22   Madden, Rikkayla           SR Flagler Palm Coast            29.53
23   Apakama, Jessica           JR DeLand                        29.64
24   Rieber, Ruth               SO New Smyrna Beach              29.67
25   Ortiz, Jamya               SR St. Augustine                 29.72
26   Padgett, Yanari            FR Atlantic (PO)                 29.73
27   Lane, Kaylyn               FR Lake Brantley                 29.76
28   Alexander, Reggina         SR Fernandina Beach              29.77
29   Johnson , Jada             FR Spruce Creek                  29.81
30   Stephens, Jo Tazashya      SR Lake Brantley                 30.16
31   Cherry, Kishayla           SO Flagler Palm Coast            30.20
32   Logan, Chayil              FR Lake Brantley                 30.37
33   Perry, Na'Riya             SO Flagler Palm Coast            30.61
34   Gonzalez, Marisa           SO Flagler Palm Coast            30.75
35   Jones, Autumn              JR Flagler Palm Coast            30.89
36   Sims, Madeline             FR Flagler Palm Coast            31.32
37   BienAime, Marlie           JR Flagler Palm Coast            31.42
38   Hernandez, Sophie          FR University (OC)               31.84
39   Cook, Chenin               JR Seabreeze                     31.94
40   Joseph, Chazae             JR Flagler Palm Coast            32.17
41   Witschey, Shelby           JR University (OC)               32.62
42   Wiscmerer, Mariel          FR New Smyrna Beach              33.06
43   Woods, Phoenix             SO DeLand                        33.27
44   Walker, Zaria              JR Flagler Palm Coast            33.28
45   Rooplal, Chinnel           FR Atlantic (PO)                 33.29
46   Low, Veronica              FR Seabreeze                     33.31
47   Garner, Hanna              SO Fernandina Beach              33.79
48   Naverette, Karen           JR Flagler Palm Coast            33.80
49   Ford, Za'Mira              FR Atlantic (PO)                 34.92


200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Wright, Cydney             JR Mainland                      25.65
7    Geter, Natalie             FR St. Augustine                 27.79
26   Padgett, Yanari            FR Atlantic (PO)                 29.73
40   Joseph, Chazae             JR Flagler Palm Coast            32.17
44   Walker, Zaria              JR Flagler Palm Coast            33.28


200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
5    Graves, Acura              SR Mainland                      27.17
14   Bovino, Hailey             SO Flagler Palm Coast            28.94
15   Culley, Karah              SO Fernandina Beach              29.06
24   Rieber, Ruth               SO New Smyrna Beach              29.67
27   Lane, Kaylyn               FR Lake Brantley                 29.76
45   Rooplal, Chinnel           FR Atlantic (PO)                 33.29
47   Garner, Hanna              SO Fernandina Beach              33.79


200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    Hastings, Jiya             JR DeLand                        26.35
12   Peprah-Asante, Yolanda     SR Buchholz                      28.66
16   Jones, Minyara             SO St. Augustine                 29.06
23   Apakama, Jessica           JR DeLand                        29.64
33   Perry, Na'Riya             SO Flagler Palm Coast            30.61
41   Witschey, Shelby           JR University (OC)               32.62
49   Ford, Za'Mira              FR Atlantic (PO)                 34.92


200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Buie, Alaijah              SR Lake Brantley                 25.96
9    Wilburn, Jaida             FR Buchholz                      28.04
10   LeBlanc, Shyleigh          FR Flagler Palm Coast            28.41
17   Levy-Davis, Toni           FR Buchholz                      29.08
19   Henderson, Brianna         FR Ed White                      29.14
39   Cook, Chenin               JR Seabreeze                     31.94
46   Low, Veronica              FR Seabreeze                     33.31


200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
6    Dorsey, Jasmyn             SR Mainland                      27.33
28   Alexander, Reggina         SR Fernandina Beach              29.77
30   Stephens, Jo Tazashya      SR Lake Brantley                 30.16
32   Logan, Chayil              FR Lake Brantley                 30.37
35   Jones, Autumn              JR Flagler Palm Coast            30.89
37   BienAime, Marlie           JR Flagler Palm Coast            31.42


200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
4    Barton, Thania             FR St. Augustine                 26.77
18   Humphrey, Skye             JR Mainland                      29.11
22   Madden, Rikkayla           SR Flagler Palm Coast            29.53
25   Ortiz, Jamya               SR St. Augustine                 29.72
31   Cherry, Kishayla           SO Flagler Palm Coast            30.20
34   Gonzalez, Marisa           SO Flagler Palm Coast            30.75


200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
11   Carley, Tiajsa             JR Ed White                      28.47
13   Gamble, Haylee             SR New Smyrna Beach              28.70
21   Jeffers, Ma'Shuyn          FR Flagler Palm Coast            29.40
42   Wiscmerer, Mariel          FR New Smyrna Beach              33.06
43   Woods, Phoenix             SO DeLand                        33.27
48   Naverette, Karen           JR Flagler Palm Coast            33.80


200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
8    Wills, Anaya               JR Spruce Creek                  28.02
20   Ellis, Dashya              SR Ed White                      29.15
29   Johnson , Jada             FR Spruce Creek                  29.81
36   Sims, Madeline             FR Flagler Palm Coast            31.32
38   Hernandez, Sophie          FR University (OC)               31.84


Girls 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Buie, Alaijah              SR Lake Brantley               1:02.27
2    Van Rij, Kaylee            JR Spruce Creek                1:03.45
3    Culley, Karah              SO Fernandina Beach            1:05.16
4    Casimir, McKenna           SO Flagler Palm Coast          1:05.74
5    Figureroa, Gabriella       JR Buchholz                    1:06.62
6    Howard, Emanni             SO Mainland                    1:07.05
7    Zellner, D'arri            SO Mainland                    1:10.54


Girls 400 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Buie, Alaijah              SR Lake Brantley                 58.92
2    Joseph, Shakeria           SO Atlantic (PO)               1:00.77
3    Van Rij, Kaylee            JR Spruce Creek                1:03.52
4    Culley, Karah              SO Fernandina Beach            1:04.84
5    Figureroa, Gabriella       JR Buchholz                    1:05.00
6    Casimir, McKenna           SO Flagler Palm Coast          1:05.81
7    Howard, Emanni             SO Mainland                    1:05.84
8    Zellner, D'arri            SO Mainland                    1:06.80
9    LeBlanc, Shyleigh          FR Flagler Palm Coast          1:07.31
10   Gardner, Lanecia           SO Mainland                    1:07.98
11   Bass, Taneria              JR Flagler Palm Coast          1:08.32
12   Johnson , Jada             FR Spruce Creek                1:08.75
13   Rieber, Ruth               SO New Smyrna Beach            1:08.75
14   Grimes , Ciara             FR Spruce Creek                1:09.04
15   Cooper, Sydney             SO Mainland                    1:09.76
16   Gonzalez, Marisa           SO Flagler Palm Coast          1:10.11
17   Bai, Bailey                FR Lake Brantley               1:10.52
18   Cartwright, Cheyenne       FR DeLand                      1:11.76
19   Oliver, Madi               JR Seabreeze                   1:12.34
20   Hadley, Iyanna             JR Ed White                    1:13.13
21   Alvarado, Nexcy            FR Ed White                    1:13.17
22   Evans, Maisie              JR New Smyrna Beach            1:15.41
23   Cherry, Kishayla           SO Flagler Palm Coast          1:17.10
24   Vining, Emily              SR Fernandina Beach            1:17.36
25   Griffin, Marissa           FR University (OC)             1:17.55
26   McLemore, Saige            FR New Smyrna Beach            1:18.06
27   Cook, Kimberly             SO University (OC)             1:18.94
28   Nestel, Taylor             SR Fernandina Beach            1:21.16
29   Davis, Kyla                JR Ed White                    1:21.60
30   Sims, Madeline             FR Flagler Palm Coast          1:21.64
31   Naverette, Karen           JR Flagler Palm Coast          1:21.89
32   Garner, Hanna              SO Fernandina Beach            1:21.92
33   Markel, Grace              JR New Smyrna Beach            1:34.48
     Geter, Natalie             FR St. Augustine                    FS


400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Buie, Alaijah              SR Lake Brantley                 58.92
10   Gardner, Lanecia           SO Mainland                    1:07.98
13   Rieber, Ruth               SO New Smyrna Beach            1:08.75
24   Vining, Emily              SR Fernandina Beach            1:17.36
27   Cook, Kimberly             SO University (OC)             1:18.94
     Geter, Natalie             FR St. Augustine                    FS


400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    Van Rij, Kaylee            JR Spruce Creek                1:03.52
6    Casimir, McKenna           SO Flagler Palm Coast          1:05.81
18   Cartwright, Cheyenne       FR DeLand                      1:11.76
28   Nestel, Taylor             SR Fernandina Beach            1:21.16
29   Davis, Kyla                JR Ed White                    1:21.60
32   Garner, Hanna              SO Fernandina Beach            1:21.92


400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
9    LeBlanc, Shyleigh          FR Flagler Palm Coast          1:07.31
15   Cooper, Sydney             SO Mainland                    1:09.76
21   Alvarado, Nexcy            FR Ed White                    1:13.17
22   Evans, Maisie              JR New Smyrna Beach            1:15.41
26   McLemore, Saige            FR New Smyrna Beach            1:18.06
31   Naverette, Karen           JR Flagler Palm Coast          1:21.89


400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Joseph, Shakeria           SO Atlantic (PO)               1:00.77
7    Howard, Emanni             SO Mainland                    1:05.84
12   Johnson , Jada             FR Spruce Creek                1:08.75
16   Gonzalez, Marisa           SO Flagler Palm Coast          1:10.11
25   Griffin, Marissa           FR University (OC)             1:17.55
33   Markel, Grace              JR New Smyrna Beach            1:34.48


400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
8    Zellner, D'arri            SO Mainland                    1:06.80
11   Bass, Taneria              JR Flagler Palm Coast          1:08.32
14   Grimes , Ciara             FR Spruce Creek                1:09.04
19   Oliver, Madi               JR Seabreeze                   1:12.34


400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
4    Culley, Karah              SO Fernandina Beach            1:04.84
5    Figureroa, Gabriella       JR Buchholz                    1:05.00
17   Bai, Bailey                FR Lake Brantley               1:10.52
20   Hadley, Iyanna             JR Ed White                    1:13.13
23   Cherry, Kishayla           SO Flagler Palm Coast          1:17.10
30   Sims, Madeline             FR Flagler Palm Coast          1:21.64


Girls 800 Meters Varsity Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Chandler, Ella             JR Seabreeze                   2:24.86
2    Valdez, Victoria           JR Spruce Creek                2:27.79
3    Hawryluk, Grace            SR Mainland                    2:30.11
4    Williams, Jada             SO Flagler Palm Coast          2:30.46
5    Wheatley, Rachel           JR Spruce Creek                2:30.81
6    Drummond, Allison          JR Buchholz                    2:30.89
7    Gardner, Olivia            FR New Smyrna Beach            2:31.11
8    Loosli, Esther             SR Buchholz                    2:32.61
9    Fluman, Elliott            SR St. Augustine               2:33.09
10   Woodruff , Illianna        JR St. Augustine               2:33.10
11   Tolbert, Anna              JR Spruce Creek                2:37.46
12   Spragg, Anya               JR Lake Brantley               2:40.01
13   Rowe, Caitlin              SO Buchholz                    2:41.36
14   Stephens, Delaney          FR Spruce Creek                2:43.74
15   McElhone, Karah            JR St. Augustine               2:44.08
16   Sinton, Lauren             SO Seabreeze                   2:49.19
17   Baumann, Jenna             JR DeLand                      2:49.49
18   Chapman, Sage              SO New Smyrna Beach            2:50.06
19   Loosli, Elizabeth          SO Buchholz                    2:51.31
20   Casimir, McKenna           SO Flagler Palm Coast          2:55.97
21   Riggins, Desiree           SO Spruce Creek                2:57.38
22   Warren , Gracie            JR New Smyrna Beach            2:58.59


800 Meters Varsity Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
9    Fluman, Elliott            SR St. Augustine               2:33.09
11   Tolbert, Anna              JR Spruce Creek                2:37.46
14   Stephens, Delaney          FR Spruce Creek                2:43.74
15   McElhone, Karah            JR St. Augustine               2:44.08
16   Sinton, Lauren             SO Seabreeze                   2:49.19
17   Baumann, Jenna             JR DeLand                      2:49.49
18   Chapman, Sage              SO New Smyrna Beach            2:50.06
19   Loosli, Elizabeth          SO Buchholz                    2:51.31
20   Casimir, McKenna           SO Flagler Palm Coast          2:55.97
21   Riggins, Desiree           SO Spruce Creek                2:57.38
22   Warren , Gracie            JR New Smyrna Beach            2:58.59


800 Meters Varsity Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Chandler, Ella             JR Seabreeze                   2:24.86
2    Valdez, Victoria           JR Spruce Creek                2:27.79
3    Hawryluk, Grace            SR Mainland                    2:30.11
4    Williams, Jada             SO Flagler Palm Coast          2:30.46
5    Wheatley, Rachel           JR Spruce Creek                2:30.81
6    Drummond, Allison          JR Buchholz                    2:30.89
7    Gardner, Olivia            FR New Smyrna Beach            2:31.11
8    Loosli, Esther             SR Buchholz                    2:32.61
10   Woodruff , Illianna        JR St. Augustine               2:33.10
12   Spragg, Anya               JR Lake Brantley               2:40.01
13   Rowe, Caitlin              SO Buchholz                    2:41.36


Girls 800 Meters JV"Consolation" Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Dane, Nickole              FR Seabreeze                   2:38.05
2    Denson, Khianni            FR Atlantic (PO)               2:48.77
3    Swearingen, Megan          SO Flagler Palm Coast          2:52.13
4    Miller, Kendall            JR St. Augustine               2:54.27
5    Lenssen, Lavinia           SR DeLand                      2:55.07
6    Campbell, Cassidy          FR Mainland                    2:55.83
7    Simmons, Jewel             SO Spruce Creek                2:56.24
8    Johnson, Kayleigh          FR Flagler Palm Coast          2:56.78
9    Bolden, Tania              SO Mainland                    2:57.79
10   Ward, Summer               SR New Smyrna Beach            3:00.23
11   Alvarado, Nexcy            FR Ed White                    3:00.56
12   Anderson, Kyla             SO Seabreeze                   3:02.63
13   Mignella, Shauna           SR DeLand                      3:03.67
14   Nichol, Amelie             SR Fernandina Beach            3:04.41
15   DeGrove, Brianna           SO Fernandina Beach            3:08.71
16   Thompson, Rilee            SO Seabreeze                   3:10.64
17   Bunn, Skyler               JR University (OC)             3:14.03
18   Wagemann, Louisa           SO Fernandina Beach            3:16.27
19   Striegel, Mia              SR Seabreeze                   3:16.54
20   Lee, Georgia               JR DeLand                      3:18.91
21   Whitmore, Destiny          JR Ed White                    3:23.44
22   Barlow, Sarah              SO Fernandina Beach            3:23.63
23   Hagans, Indya              SR Ed White                    3:35.98
24   Smith, Adanna              JR Ed White                    3:36.27
25   Barnard, Savanna           SO Fernandina Beach            3:46.56
26   Colson, Olivia             SR Fernandina Beach            4:21.90


800 Meters JV"Consolation" Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Denson, Khianni            FR Atlantic (PO)               2:48.77
11   Alvarado, Nexcy            FR Ed White                    3:00.56
14   Nichol, Amelie             SR Fernandina Beach            3:04.41
15   DeGrove, Brianna           SO Fernandina Beach            3:08.71
18   Wagemann, Louisa           SO Fernandina Beach            3:16.27
21   Whitmore, Destiny          JR Ed White                    3:23.44
22   Barlow, Sarah              SO Fernandina Beach            3:23.63
23   Hagans, Indya              SR Ed White                    3:35.98
24   Smith, Adanna              JR Ed White                    3:36.27
25   Barnard, Savanna           SO Fernandina Beach            3:46.56
26   Colson, Olivia             SR Fernandina Beach            4:21.90


800 Meters JV"Consolation" Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Dane, Nickole              FR Seabreeze                   2:38.05
3    Swearingen, Megan          SO Flagler Palm Coast          2:52.13
4    Miller, Kendall            JR St. Augustine               2:54.27
5    Lenssen, Lavinia           SR DeLand                      2:55.07
6    Campbell, Cassidy          FR Mainland                    2:55.83
7    Simmons, Jewel             SO Spruce Creek                2:56.24
8    Johnson, Kayleigh          FR Flagler Palm Coast          2:56.78
9    Bolden, Tania              SO Mainland                    2:57.79
10   Ward, Summer               SR New Smyrna Beach            3:00.23
12   Anderson, Kyla             SO Seabreeze                   3:02.63
13   Mignella, Shauna           SR DeLand                      3:03.67
16   Thompson, Rilee            SO Seabreeze                   3:10.64
17   Bunn, Skyler               JR University (OC)             3:14.03
19   Striegel, Mia              SR Seabreeze                   3:16.54
20   Lee, Georgia               JR DeLand                      3:18.91


Girls 1600 Meters Varsity Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Niewald, Olivia            FR Spruce Creek                5:16.35
2    Williams, Jada             SO Flagler Palm Coast          5:23.15
3    Schlageter, Emma           JR New Smyrna Beach            5:23.65
4    Loosli, Esther             SR Buchholz                    5:23.94
5    Barber, Reilly             SO St. Augustine               5:25.11
6    Fluman, Elliott            SR St. Augustine               5:26.84
7    Drummond, Allison          JR Buchholz                    5:27.44
8    Wheatley, Rachel           JR Spruce Creek                5:34.47
9    McElhone, Karah            JR St. Augustine               5:46.02
10   Fulton, Ayanna             JR Flagler Palm Coast          5:47.56
11   Megge, Payton              JR Spruce Creek                5:49.78
12   Rowe, Caitlin              SO Buchholz                    5:51.54
13   Rodriguez, Francely        JR Flagler Palm Coast          5:54.18
14   Loosli, Elizabeth          SO Buchholz                    5:59.31
15   Merkle, Averi              SO New Smyrna Beach            5:59.65
16   Lemus, Ashley              SO Spruce Creek                6:11.57
17   Vargas, Jazmine            FR University (OC)             6:17.19
18   Pece, Francesca            JR St. Augustine               6:18.15
19   Nichol, Amelie             SR Fernandina Beach            6:30.81
20   Nunn, Emilee               SR DeLand                      6:39.55
21   Swartzlander, Kinsley      SO Spruce Creek                6:53.08


Girls 1600 Meters JV"Consolation" Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Klingenberg, Ashley        SR Lake Brantley               5:48.64
2    Stam, Mya                  JR St. Augustine               6:02.93
3    Epstein, Genesis           FR Flagler Palm Coast          6:12.90
4    Johnson, Kayleigh          FR Flagler Palm Coast          6:14.23
5    Mandell, Madi              FR DeLand                      6:24.63
6    Swearingen, Megan          SO Flagler Palm Coast          6:26.85
7    Tanner, Sophie             JR Spruce Creek                6:33.52
8    Anderson, Kyla             SO Seabreeze                   6:49.75
9    Droker, Ilari              FR Seabreeze                   6:57.29
10   Wagemann, Louisa           SO Fernandina Beach            7:02.06
11   Smith, Adanna              JR Ed White                    7:04.51
12   Coleman, Kelly             FR Seabreeze                   7:05.58
13   Soroka, Lily               JR St. Augustine               7:11.93
14   Striegel, Mia              SR Seabreeze                   7:12.38
15   Ehlinger, Ashley           SR University (OC)             7:12.82
16   Sadler, Eden               JR Fernandina Beach            7:13.58
17   Evans, Estoria             SR DeLand                      7:14.78
18   Whitmore, Destiny          JR Ed White                    7:15.18
19   Sauter, Riley              SO New Smyrna Beach            7:23.49
20   Reffner-Vasquez, Samantha  FR Fernandina Beach            7:59.41


1600 Meters JV"Consolation" Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
8    Anderson, Kyla             SO Seabreeze                   6:49.75
10   Wagemann, Louisa           SO Fernandina Beach            7:02.06
11   Smith, Adanna              JR Ed White                    7:04.51
12   Coleman, Kelly             FR Seabreeze                   7:05.58
13   Soroka, Lily               JR St. Augustine               7:11.93
15   Ehlinger, Ashley           SR University (OC)             7:12.82
16   Sadler, Eden               JR Fernandina Beach            7:13.58
18   Whitmore, Destiny          JR Ed White                    7:15.18
19   Sauter, Riley              SO New Smyrna Beach            7:23.49
20   Reffner-Vasquez, Samantha  FR Fernandina Beach            7:59.41


1600 Meters JV"Consolation" Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Klingenberg, Ashley        SR Lake Brantley               5:48.64
2    Stam, Mya                  JR St. Augustine               6:02.93
3    Epstein, Genesis           FR Flagler Palm Coast          6:12.90
4    Johnson, Kayleigh          FR Flagler Palm Coast          6:14.23
5    Mandell, Madi              FR DeLand                      6:24.63
6    Swearingen, Megan          SO Flagler Palm Coast          6:26.85
7    Tanner, Sophie             JR Spruce Creek                6:33.52
9    Droker, Ilari              FR Seabreeze                   6:57.29
14   Striegel, Mia              SR Seabreeze                   7:12.38
17   Evans, Estoria             SR DeLand                      7:14.78


Girls 3200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Niederriter, Madison       SR St. Augustine              11:21.42
2    Barber, Reilly             SO St. Augustine              11:53.24
3    Niewald, Olivia            FR Spruce Creek               11:57.87
4    Megge, Payton              JR Spruce Creek               12:37.72
5    Fulton, Ayanna             JR Flagler Palm Coast         12:38.55
6    Carter, Riley              JR New Smyrna Beach           12:40.29
7    Annesi, Rachel             SO Spruce Creek               12:49.24
8    Stam, Mya                  JR St. Augustine              13:01.50
9    Sholar, Caroline           FR University (OC)            13:36.02
10   Lemus, Ashley              SO Spruce Creek               13:39.95
11   Epstein, Genesis           FR Flagler Palm Coast         13:46.03
12   Shores, McKayla            JR New Smyrna Beach           13:54.10
13   Swartzlander, Kinsley      SO Spruce Creek               13:55.33
14   Williams, Morgan           SO DeLand                     14:12.39
15   Walker, Karli              SO DeLand                     14:12.81
16   Harris, Charlotte          SO Seabreeze                  14:46.20
17   Burnsted , Faith           JR Spruce Creek               15:24.08
18   Galarza, Alana             SO DeLand                     15:24.15
19   Smith, Shannon             JR New Smyrna Beach           15:59.33
20   Reynolds, Genevieve        SR University (OC)            16:30.43


Girls 100 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Singletary, Jordan         JR DeLand                        16.06
2    Cooksey , PAIGE            SR Spruce Creek                  16.49
3    Cooper, Jourdon            SR Mainland                      17.11
4    Stahlman, Kiley            SO University (OC)               18.03
5    Hansen, Sabrina            SO Fernandina Beach              18.28
6    Piccola, Karlee            SO Spruce Creek                  19.24
7    Franklin, Destini          SR Mainland                      19.40
8    Madden, Tawnee             SR St. Augustine                 20.06


Girls 100 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Singletary, Jordan         JR DeLand                        16.33
2    Cooksey , PAIGE            SR Spruce Creek                  17.38
3    Cooper, Jourdon            SR Mainland                      17.66
4    Franklin, Destini          SR Mainland                      18.20
5    Stahlman, Kiley            SO University (OC)               18.27
6    Piccola, Karlee            SO Spruce Creek                  18.98
7    Madden, Tawnee             SR St. Augustine                 19.12
8    Hansen, Sabrina            SO Fernandina Beach              19.14
9    Hinkle, Ashton             SR St. Augustine                 19.94
10   Hyoda, Kaoru               JR St. Augustine                 19.96
11   Klein, Summer              SR Mainland                      20.02
12   DelRey, Soraya             SR Buchholz                      20.34
13   Martin, Briahna            JR University (OC)               20.51
14   Hayes, Tiarra              SR Ed White                      20.75
15   Rocco, Lauren              JR Spruce Creek                  20.95
16   Mahr, Madison              SO St. Augustine                 21.55
17   Hall, Brie                 SR DeLand                        22.33
18   Jerelds, Ariana            FR University (OC)               22.92


100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Singletary, Jordan         JR DeLand                        16.33
5    Stahlman, Kiley            SO University (OC)               18.27
6    Piccola, Karlee            SO Spruce Creek                  18.98
14   Hayes, Tiarra              SR Ed White                      20.75
16   Mahr, Madison              SO St. Augustine                 21.55


100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Cooksey , PAIGE            SR Spruce Creek                  17.38
4    Franklin, Destini          SR Mainland                      18.20
7    Madden, Tawnee             SR St. Augustine                 19.12
10   Hyoda, Kaoru               JR St. Augustine                 19.96
13   Martin, Briahna            JR University (OC)               20.51
15   Rocco, Lauren              JR Spruce Creek                  20.95
17   Hall, Brie                 SR DeLand                        22.33


100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    Cooper, Jourdon            SR Mainland                      17.66
8    Hansen, Sabrina            SO Fernandina Beach              19.14
9    Hinkle, Ashton             SR St. Augustine                 19.94
11   Klein, Summer              SR Mainland                      20.02
12   DelRey, Soraya             SR Buchholz                      20.34
18   Jerelds, Ariana            FR University (OC)               22.92


Girls 300 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Cooksey , PAIGE            SR Spruce Creek                  47.20
2    Singletary, Jordan         JR DeLand                        48.77
3    Robinson, Amilyah          JR Lake Brantley                 50.30
4    Christian, Jada            SO Buchholz                      53.07
5    Ejie, Norachi              JR Spruce Creek                  53.61
6    Rocco, Lauren              JR Spruce Creek                  54.32
7    Cooper, Jourdon            SR Mainland                      54.70
8    Franklin, Destini          SR Mainland                      55.87


Girls 300 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Cooksey , PAIGE            SR Spruce Creek                  47.66
2    Singletary, Jordan         JR DeLand                        49.00
3    Robinson, Amilyah          JR Lake Brantley                 51.25
4    Ejie, Norachi              JR Spruce Creek                  52.63
5    Rocco, Lauren              JR Spruce Creek                  53.35
6    Franklin, Destini          SR Mainland                      53.69
7    Cooper, Jourdon            SR Mainland                      53.97
8    Christian, Jada            SO Buchholz                      54.54
9    Van, Ellenia               SR Buchholz                      55.04
10   Piccola, Karlee            SO Spruce Creek                  55.06
11   Hayes, Tiarra              SR Ed White                      55.91
12   Hall, Brie                 SR DeLand                        56.58
13   Hinkle, Ashton             SR St. Augustine                 56.61
14   Martin, Briahna            JR University (OC)               56.70
15   Williams, Xaniah           JR Buchholz                      56.95
16   Hansen, Sabrina            SO Fernandina Beach              56.98
17   Johnson, Gabriella         SO St. Augustine                 58.82
18   Klein, Summer              SR Mainland                      58.87
19   Mahr, Madison              SO St. Augustine               1:00.12
20   Jerelds, Ariana            FR University (OC)             1:00.33
21   Low, Veronica              FR Seabreeze                   1:00.60
22   Hyoda, Kaoru               JR St. Augustine               1:01.70


300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Cooksey , PAIGE            SR Spruce Creek                  47.66
9    Van, Ellenia               SR Buchholz                      55.04
10   Piccola, Karlee            SO Spruce Creek                  55.06
11   Hayes, Tiarra              SR Ed White                      55.91
21   Low, Veronica              FR Seabreeze                   1:00.60


300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Singletary, Jordan         JR DeLand                        49.00
8    Christian, Jada            SO Buchholz                      54.54
12   Hall, Brie                 SR DeLand                        56.58
18   Klein, Summer              SR Mainland                      58.87
20   Jerelds, Ariana            FR University (OC)             1:00.33


300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
4    Ejie, Norachi              JR Spruce Creek                  52.63
5    Rocco, Lauren              JR Spruce Creek                  53.35
6    Franklin, Destini          SR Mainland                      53.69
15   Williams, Xaniah           JR Buchholz                      56.95
16   Hansen, Sabrina            SO Fernandina Beach              56.98
17   Johnson, Gabriella         SO St. Augustine                 58.82


300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    Robinson, Amilyah          JR Lake Brantley                 51.25
7    Cooper, Jourdon            SR Mainland                      53.97
13   Hinkle, Ashton             SR St. Augustine                 56.61
14   Martin, Briahna            JR University (OC)               56.70
19   Mahr, Madison              SO St. Augustine               1:00.12
22   Hyoda, Kaoru               JR St. Augustine               1:01.70


Girls 4 x 100 Relay Finals
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1    Mainland (A)                                           51.05
Walker,  Dorsey,  Graves,  Humphrey
2    Buchholz (A)                                           51.59
Van,  Wilburn,  Williams,  Peprah-Asante
3    St. Augustine (A)                                      51.69
Jones,  Barton,  Hinkle,  Lee
4    DeLand (A)                                             51.72
Apakama,  Dixon,  Mackey,  Hastings
5    Lake Brantley (A)                                      52.64
Robinson,  Buie,  Spragg,  Stephens
6    Spruce Creek (A)                                       53.72
Valdez,  Wills,  Ejie,  Butler
7    Ed White (A)                                           53.91
Ellis,  Harris,  Henderson,  Carley
     Fernandina Beach (A)                                     DNF
Dubose,  Hansen,  White,  Alexander


Girls 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1    Mainland (A)                                           50.54
Walker,  Dorsey,  Graves,  Humphrey
2    Buchholz (A)                                           51.61
Van,  Wilburn,  Williams,  Peprah-Asante
3    DeLand (A)                                             51.78
Apakama,  Dixon,  Mackey,  Hastings
4    St. Augustine (A)                                      51.78
Jones,  Barton,  Hinkle,  Lee
5    Lake Brantley (A)                                      51.88
Robinson,  Buie,  Spragg,  Stephens
6    Ed White (A)                                           52.10
Ellis,  Harris,  Henderson,  Carley
7    Spruce Creek (A)                                       53.43
Valdez,  Wills,  Ejie,  Butler
8    Fernandina Beach (A)                                   54.70
Dubose,  Hansen,  White,  Alexander
9    University (OC) (A)                                    56.64
Mansfield,  Stahlman,  Cook,  Jerelds
     University (OC) (B)                                      DNF
Chin,  Jones,  Griffin,  Hernandez


4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1   Mainland                                          50.54
Walker,  Dorsey,  Graves,  Humphrey
5   Lake Brantley                                     51.88
Robinson,  Buie,  Spragg,  Stephens
7   Spruce Creek                                      53.43
Valdez,  Wills,  Ejie,  Butler
9   University (OC)                                   56.64
Mansfield,  Stahlman,  Cook,  Jerelds


4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
2   Buchholz                                          51.61
Van,  Wilburn,  Williams,  Peprah-Asante
3   DeLand                                            51.78
Apakama,  Dixon,  Mackey,  Hastings
4   St. Augustine                                     51.78
Jones,  Barton,  Hinkle,  Lee
6   Ed White                                          52.10
Ellis,  Harris,  Henderson,  Carley
8   Fernandina Beach                                  54.70
Dubose,  Hansen,  White,  Alexander
     University (OC) (B)                                 DNF
Chin,  Jones,  Griffin,  Hernandez


Girls 4 x 400 Relay Finals
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1    Mainland (A)                                         4:17.75
Wright,  Graves,  Dorsey,  Howard
2    Spruce Creek (A)                                     4:23.21
Cooksey,  Valdez,  Van Rij,  Wills
3    Buchholz (A)                                         4:31.74
Van,  Wilburn,  Williams,  Figureroa
4    Flagler Palm Coast (A)                               4:32.69
LeBlanc,  Bass,  Williams,  Casimir
5    Spruce Creek (B)                                     4:44.40
Rocco,  Piccola,  Butler,  Johnson
6    Ed White (A)                                         4:44.50
Henderson,  Hayes,  Carley,  Alvarado
7    DeLand (A)                                           4:44.66
Hall,  Yebba,  Singletary,  Apakama
8    St. Augustine (A)                                    4:46.31
Ortiz,  Barton,  Lee,  Geter
9    University (OC) (A)                                  4:55.52
Stahlman,  Jerelds,  Cook,  Hernandez
10   Fernandina Beach (A)                                 5:18.95
Culley,  Garner,  Wagemann,  Sadler


4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
8   St. Augustine                                   4:46.31
Ortiz,  Barton,  Lee,  Geter
9   University (OC)                                 4:55.52
Stahlman,  Jerelds,  Cook,  Hernandez
10  Fernandina Beach                                5:18.95
Culley,  Garner,  Wagemann,  Sadler


4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1   Mainland                                        4:17.75
Wright,  Graves,  Dorsey,  Howard
2   Spruce Creek                                    4:23.21
Cooksey,  Valdez,  Van Rij,  Wills
3   Buchholz                                        4:31.74
Van,  Wilburn,  Williams,  Figureroa
4   Flagler Palm Coast                              4:32.69
LeBlanc,  Bass,  Williams,  Casimir
5   Spruce Creek (B)                                4:44.40
Rocco,  Piccola,  Butler,  Johnson
6   Ed White                                        4:44.50
Henderson,  Hayes,  Carley,  Alvarado
7   DeLand                                          4:44.66
Hall,  Yebba,  Singletary,  Apakama


Girls Distance Medley Relay (3200 Meters) Finals
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1    Spruce Creek (A)                                    13:11.26
Wheatley,  Van Rij,  Cooksey,  Niewald
2    Flagler Palm Coast (A)                              13:41.28
Williams,  Casimir,  Johnson,  Fulton
3    New Smyrna Beach (A)                                13:41.80
Schlageter,  Gamble,  Gardner,  Carter
4    Spruce Creek (B)                                    14:20.80
Megge,  Valdez,  Stephens,  Annesi
5    New Smyrna Beach (B)                                15:15.06
French,  Rieber,  Chapman,  Merkle
6    DeLand (A)                                          15:24.32
Mandell,  Baumann,  Cartwright,  Seiple
7    University (OC) (A)                                 15:48.90
Bunn,  Martin,  Vargas,  Sholar


Girls High Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Collins, Kimberly          JR Seabreeze                  1.52m    4-11.75
2    Robinson, Amilyah          JR Lake Brantley              1.47m     4-9.75
3    Munn, Alize                SR DeLand                     1.47m     4-9.75
4    Hawryluk, Grace            SR Mainland                   1.47m     4-9.75
5    Steck, Sophie              JR Spruce Creek               1.37m        4-6
6    Cooper, Jourdon            SR Mainland                   1.32m        4-4
6    Jones, Autumn              JR Flagler Palm Coast         1.32m        4-4
8    Klein, Summer              SR Mainland                   1.32m        4-4
9    Henderson, Audrey          JR Spruce Creek               1.27m        4-2
10   Mansfield, Jordyn          SR University (OC)            1.27m        4-2
11   White, Nadia               SO Fernandina Beach           1.27m        4-2
12   McAskill, Leah             JR Spruce Creek               1.27m        4-2
13   Campbell, Cassidy          FR Mainland                   1.22m        4-0
     Gold, Julia                JR Spruce Creek                  NH           


Girls Pole Vault Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Theis, Natalie             JR Spruce Creek               2.97m        9-9
2    Gatewood, Moniqua          SR St. Augustine              2.67m        8-9
3    Hinkle, Ashton             SR St. Augustine              2.52m     8-3.25
4    Hinkle, Paige              SO St. Augustine              2.52m     8-3.25
5    Martinez, Arianyz          JR Flagler Palm Coast         2.37m     7-9.25
6    Simonds, Delaney           SR DeLand                     2.37m     7-9.25
7    Wheeler, Amber             SR DeLand                     2.22m     7-3.25
8    Newman, Kayli              JR Flagler Palm Coast         2.22m     7-3.25
9    Nash, Emily                SO DeLand                     1.82m     5-11.5
9    Smith, Tehya               SO St. Augustine              1.82m     5-11.5
11   Albright, Xia              FR Spruce Creek               1.67m     5-5.75
11   Harder, Emily              JR Spruce Creek               1.67m     5-5.75
11   Bagby, Lindsey             JR Spruce Creek               1.67m     5-5.75
14   Talton, Jendaya            SO DeLand                     1.52m    4-11.75
     Briggs, Kaylee             SO Flagler Palm Coast            NH           


Girls Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Dorsey, Jasmyn             SR Mainland                   5.19m     17-0.5
2    Graves, Acura              SR Mainland                   5.17m    16-11.5
3    Hastings, Jiya             JR DeLand                     4.90m       16-1
4    Darby, Jyneria             JR Flagler Palm Coast         4.61m     15-1.5
5    Dixon, Endea               SR DeLand                     4.52m      14-10
6    Campbell, Camryn           SO Mainland                   4.51m    14-9.75
7    Munn, Alize                SR DeLand                     4.37m       14-4
8    Ejie, Norachi              JR Spruce Creek               4.37m       14-4
9    Gamble, Haylee             SR New Smyrna Beach           4.36m    14-3.75
10   Logan, Chayil              FR Lake Brantley              4.28m     14-0.5
11   Levy-Davis, Toni           FR Buchholz                   4.27m    14-0.25
12   Dubose, Makayla            SR Fernandina Beach           4.17m    13-8.25
13   Hayes, Tiarra              SR Ed White                   3.97m    13-0.25
14   Patt, Baylee               JR Spruce Creek               3.92m    12-10.5
15   Christian, Jada            SO Buchholz                   3.89m    12-9.25
16   Chin, Karene               SO University (OC)            3.76m       12-4
17   Apakama, Jessica           JR DeLand                     3.75m    12-3.75
18   Alexander, Reggina         SR Fernandina Beach           3.70m    12-1.75
19   Lane, Kaylyn               FR Lake Brantley              3.51m    11-6.25
20   Bai, Bailey                FR Lake Brantley              3.44m     11-3.5
     Nestel, Taylor             SR Fernandina Beach            FOUL           
     Barlow, Sarah              SO Fernandina Beach            FOUL           
     Mansfield, Jordyn          SR University (OC)             FOUL           
     Howard, Emanni             SO Mainland                    FOUL           


Long Jump Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
7    Munn, Alize                SR DeLand                     4.37m       14-4
11   Levy-Davis, Toni           FR Buchholz                   4.27m    14-0.25
12   Dubose, Makayla            SR Fernandina Beach           4.17m    13-8.25
13   Hayes, Tiarra              SR Ed White                   3.97m    13-0.25
14   Patt, Baylee               JR Spruce Creek               3.92m    12-10.5
15   Christian, Jada            SO Buchholz                   3.89m    12-9.25
16   Chin, Karene               SO University (OC)            3.76m       12-4
19   Lane, Kaylyn               FR Lake Brantley              3.51m    11-6.25
20   Bai, Bailey                FR Lake Brantley              3.44m     11-3.5
     Nestel, Taylor             SR Fernandina Beach            FOUL           
     Barlow, Sarah              SO Fernandina Beach            FOUL           
     Mansfield, Jordyn          SR University (OC)             FOUL           


Long Jump Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Dorsey, Jasmyn             SR Mainland                   5.19m     17-0.5
2    Graves, Acura              SR Mainland                   5.17m    16-11.5
3    Hastings, Jiya             JR DeLand                     4.90m       16-1
4    Darby, Jyneria             JR Flagler Palm Coast         4.61m     15-1.5
5    Dixon, Endea               SR DeLand                     4.52m      14-10
6    Campbell, Camryn           SO Mainland                   4.51m    14-9.75
8    Ejie, Norachi              JR Spruce Creek               4.37m       14-4
9    Gamble, Haylee             SR New Smyrna Beach           4.36m    14-3.75
10   Logan, Chayil              FR Lake Brantley              4.28m     14-0.5
17   Apakama, Jessica           JR DeLand                     3.75m    12-3.75
18   Alexander, Reggina         SR Fernandina Beach           3.70m    12-1.75
     Howard, Emanni             SO Mainland                    FOUL           


Girls Triple Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Williams, Xaniah           JR Buchholz                  10.25m     33-7.5
2    Ellis, Dashya              SR Ed White                   9.81m    32-2.25
3    Darby, Jyneria             JR Flagler Palm Coast         9.59m    31-5.75
4    Patt, Baylee               JR Spruce Creek               9.55m       31-4
5    Ejie, Norachi              JR Spruce Creek               9.49m    31-1.75
6    BienAime, Marlie           JR Flagler Palm Coast         9.36m     30-8.5
7    Dubose, Makayla            SR Fernandina Beach           9.34m    30-7.75
8    Madden, Tawnee             SR St. Augustine              9.12m   29-11.25
9    Stephens, Jo Tazashya      SR Lake Brantley              8.74m    28-8.25
10   Logan, Chayil              FR Lake Brantley              8.72m     28-7.5
11   Lane, Kaylyn               FR Lake Brantley              8.63m    28-3.75
12   Mackey, Fredericka         SO DeLand                     8.47m     27-9.5
13   Stamper, Aniyah            JR Ed White                   7.68m     25-2.5


Girls Shot Put Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Hastings, Jaylin           SR DeLand                    11.53m      37-10
2    Battle, Aaliya             SR Spruce Creek              11.16m     36-7.5
3    Gillard, Delayna           SR Mainland                   9.73m   31-11.25
4    Moore, Isabella            SO Fernandina Beach           9.37m       30-9
5    Brown, Deborah             SR Ed White                   9.09m      29-10
6    Meyer, Skylar              JR New Smyrna Beach           8.90m     29-2.5
7    Castille, Alesia           FR Ed White                   8.89m       29-2
8    Dampier, Marleah           SO Fernandina Beach           8.85m     29-0.5
9    Green, Annabelle           JR Seabreeze                  8.57m     28-1.5
10   Bolden, Tania              SO Mainland                   8.53m       28-0
11   Justice, Cheyenne          JR Seabreeze                  8.32m    27-3.75
12   Williams, Jacklyn          JR Mainland                   8.27m    27-1.75
13   Garrison, Roniece          SO St. Augustine              8.26m    27-1.25
14   Carioti, Sarah             SR Spruce Creek               8.13m    26-8.25
15   Perea, Tatiana             SR Lake Brantley              7.92m       26-0
16   Stamper, Aniyah            JR Ed White                   7.78m    25-6.25
17   Cowan, Ashli               JR Mainland                   7.14m    23-5.25
18   Moss, Charley              SO St. Augustine              7.07m     23-2.5
19   Buchanan, Lexieana         SR Flagler Palm Coast         6.93m       22-9
20   Small, Alexis              SR DeLand                     6.54m     21-5.5
21   Crosland, Raniyah          JR Ed White                   6.26m     20-6.5
22   Taylor, Susan              SR Spruce Creek               6.25m    20-6.25
23   Dillon, Jordyn             SR University (OC)            6.17m       20-3
24   Weiser, Alexandria         JR Fernandina Beach           5.88m     19-3.5
25   Jefferies, Heaven          SO DeLand                     5.82m    19-1.25
26   Capel, Alyssa              FR Seabreeze                  5.74m      18-10
27   Grindstaff, Emily          JR Spruce Creek               5.41m       17-9
28   Nettles, Denaya            SR Fernandina Beach           5.23m       17-2
29   Rennaker, Meredyth         SO University (OC)            4.80m       15-9


Shot Put Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
3    Gillard, Delayna           SR Mainland                   9.73m   31-11.25
8    Dampier, Marleah           SO Fernandina Beach           8.85m     29-0.5
15   Perea, Tatiana             SR Lake Brantley              7.92m       26-0
18   Moss, Charley              SO St. Augustine              7.07m     23-2.5
19   Buchanan, Lexieana         SR Flagler Palm Coast         6.93m       22-9
20   Small, Alexis              SR DeLand                     6.54m     21-5.5
22   Taylor, Susan              SR Spruce Creek               6.25m    20-6.25
23   Dillon, Jordyn             SR University (OC)            6.17m       20-3
24   Weiser, Alexandria         JR Fernandina Beach           5.88m     19-3.5
25   Jefferies, Heaven          SO DeLand                     5.82m    19-1.25
26   Capel, Alyssa              FR Seabreeze                  5.74m      18-10
27   Grindstaff, Emily          JR Spruce Creek               5.41m       17-9
28   Nettles, Denaya            SR Fernandina Beach           5.23m       17-2
29   Rennaker, Meredyth         SO University (OC)            4.80m       15-9


Shot Put Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Hastings, Jaylin           SR DeLand                    11.53m      37-10
2    Battle, Aaliya             SR Spruce Creek              11.16m     36-7.5
4    Moore, Isabella            SO Fernandina Beach           9.37m       30-9
5    Brown, Deborah             SR Ed White                   9.09m      29-10
6    Meyer, Skylar              JR New Smyrna Beach           8.90m     29-2.5
7    Castille, Alesia           FR Ed White                   8.89m       29-2
9    Green, Annabelle           JR Seabreeze                  8.57m     28-1.5
10   Bolden, Tania              SO Mainland                   8.53m       28-0
11   Justice, Cheyenne          JR Seabreeze                  8.32m    27-3.75
12   Williams, Jacklyn          JR Mainland                   8.27m    27-1.75
13   Garrison, Roniece          SO St. Augustine              8.26m    27-1.25
14   Carioti, Sarah             SR Spruce Creek               8.13m    26-8.25
16   Stamper, Aniyah            JR Ed White                   7.78m    25-6.25
17   Cowan, Ashli               JR Mainland                   7.14m    23-5.25
21   Crosland, Raniyah          JR Ed White                   6.26m     20-6.5


Girls Discus Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Battle, Aaliya             SR Spruce Creek              36.76m      120-7
2    Hastings, Jaylin           SR DeLand                    35.13m      115-3
3    Montgomery, Ryan           SR Flagler Palm Coast        32.33m      106-1
4    Brown, Deborah             SR Ed White                  30.71m      100-9
5    Meyer, Skylar              JR New Smyrna Beach          30.13m      98-10
6    Salami, Adesuwa            JR Flagler Palm Coast        30.11m       98-9
7    Justice, Cheyenne          JR Seabreeze                 28.62m      93-11
8    Moore, Isabella            SO Fernandina Beach          27.56m       90-5
9    Carr, Jacqueline           SR Fernandina Beach          25.34m       83-2
10   Garrison, Roniece          SO St. Augustine             22.87m       75-0
11   Capel, Alyssa              FR Seabreeze                 20.61m       67-7
12   Stamper, Aniyah            JR Ed White                  19.93m       65-5
13   VanLith, Brooklyn          FR Spruce Creek              19.88m       65-3
14   Maan, Anjali               SO Fernandina Beach          19.70m       64-7
15   Scheuerman, Angelina       JR Mainland                  19.04m       62-6
16   Carioti, Sarah             SR Spruce Creek              18.82m       61-9
17   Lane, Imani                SR Mainland                  17.96m      58-11
18   Crosland, Raniyah          JR Ed White                  17.63m      57-10
19   Green, Annabelle           JR Seabreeze                 17.41m       57-1
20   Small, Alexis              SR DeLand                    17.39m       57-1
21   Cowan, Ashli               JR Mainland                  15.54m       51-0
22   Walker, Avari              SO Mainland                  13.51m       44-4
22   Dillon, Jordyn             SR University (OC)           13.51m       44-4
24   Moss, Charley              SO St. Augustine             13.06m      42-10
25   Perea, Tatiana             SR Lake Brantley             11.63m       38-2
     Bennett, Shaduria          SR Ed White                    FOUL           


Discus Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
11   Capel, Alyssa              FR Seabreeze                 20.61m       67-7
13   VanLith, Brooklyn          FR Spruce Creek              19.88m       65-3
15   Scheuerman, Angelina       JR Mainland                  19.04m       62-6
16   Carioti, Sarah             SR Spruce Creek              18.82m       61-9
17   Lane, Imani                SR Mainland                  17.96m      58-11
18   Crosland, Raniyah          JR Ed White                  17.63m      57-10
20   Small, Alexis              SR DeLand                    17.39m       57-1
21   Cowan, Ashli               JR Mainland                  15.54m       51-0
22   Walker, Avari              SO Mainland                  13.51m       44-4
22   Dillon, Jordyn             SR University (OC)           13.51m       44-4
24   Moss, Charley              SO St. Augustine             13.06m      42-10
25   Perea, Tatiana             SR Lake Brantley             11.63m       38-2


Discus Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Battle, Aaliya             SR Spruce Creek              36.76m      120-7
2    Hastings, Jaylin           SR DeLand                    35.13m      115-3
3    Montgomery, Ryan           SR Flagler Palm Coast        32.33m      106-1
4    Brown, Deborah             SR Ed White                  30.71m      100-9
5    Meyer, Skylar              JR New Smyrna Beach          30.13m      98-10
6    Salami, Adesuwa            JR Flagler Palm Coast        30.11m       98-9
7    Justice, Cheyenne          JR Seabreeze                 28.62m      93-11
8    Moore, Isabella            SO Fernandina Beach          27.56m       90-5
9    Carr, Jacqueline           SR Fernandina Beach          25.34m       83-2
10   Garrison, Roniece          SO St. Augustine             22.87m       75-0
12   Stamper, Aniyah            JR Ed White                  19.93m       65-5
14   Maan, Anjali               SO Fernandina Beach          19.70m       64-7
19   Green, Annabelle           JR Seabreeze                 17.41m       57-1
     Bennett, Shaduria          SR Ed White                    FOUL           


Girls Javelin Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Oelkers, Kacie             JR Spruce Creek              28.96m       95-0
2    Murphy, Taylor             JR Flagler Palm Coast        25.27m      82-11
3    Schweizer, Candice         JR Flagler Palm Coast        24.62m       80-9
4    Brown, Deborah             SR Ed White                  22.87m       75-0
5    Arsenio, Hailey            JR Flagler Palm Coast        18.79m       61-8
6    Madden, Tawnee             SR St. Augustine             17.61m       57-9
7    Crosland, Raniyah          JR Ed White                  16.76m       55-0
8    Perea, Tatiana             SR Lake Brantley             15.50m      50-10
9    Aquino, Taylor             SO Flagler Palm Coast        15.33m       50-3
10   VanLith, Brooklyn          FR Spruce Creek              15.28m       50-1
11   Garrison, Roniece          SO St. Augustine             14.40m       47-3
12   Battle, Aaliya             SR Spruce Creek              13.15m       43-2
13   Dillon, Jordyn             SR University (OC)           12.83m       42-1
14   Delille, Bridgette         SR Fernandina Beach          12.46m      40-10
15   Moss, Charley              SO St. Augustine             12.25m       40-2
16   Castille, Alesia           FR Ed White                  11.12m       36-6
17   Stamper, Aniyah            JR Ed White                   9.68m       31-9


Javelin Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Oelkers, Kacie             JR Spruce Creek              28.96m       95-0
4    Brown, Deborah             SR Ed White                  22.87m       75-0
6    Madden, Tawnee             SR St. Augustine             17.61m       57-9
7    Crosland, Raniyah          JR Ed White                  16.76m       55-0
15   Moss, Charley              SO St. Augustine             12.25m       40-2
16   Castille, Alesia           FR Ed White                  11.12m       36-6
17   Stamper, Aniyah            JR Ed White                   9.68m       31-9


Javelin Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
2    Murphy, Taylor             JR Flagler Palm Coast        25.27m      82-11
3    Schweizer, Candice         JR Flagler Palm Coast        24.62m       80-9
5    Arsenio, Hailey            JR Flagler Palm Coast        18.79m       61-8
8    Perea, Tatiana             SR Lake Brantley             15.50m      50-10
9    Aquino, Taylor             SO Flagler Palm Coast        15.33m       50-3
10   VanLith, Brooklyn          FR Spruce Creek              15.28m       50-1
11   Garrison, Roniece          SO St. Augustine             14.40m       47-3
12   Battle, Aaliya             SR Spruce Creek              13.15m       43-2
13   Dillon, Jordyn             SR University (OC)           12.83m       42-1
14   Delille, Bridgette         SR Fernandina Beach          12.46m      40-10