Licensed to Miles and Minutes, LLC - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/9/2020 09:04 PM
Tohopekaliga HS-MS Dev Meet - 3/9/2020
Tohopekaliga HS
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash MS Middle School
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Daniel, Diamond Parkway Midd 14.91 -0.4 2
2 Duncan, Joy Parkway Midd 14.91 -0.7 1
3 Llanos, Elizmarie Parkway Midd 14.96 -0.7 1
4 Washington, JJ Neptune Midd 15.29 -0.4 2
5 Walker, Shanise Kissimmee Mi 15.34 -0.4 2
6 Reyes, Ariam Neptune Midd 15.50 -0.7 1
7 Ramos, Saelys Neptune Midd 15.54 -0.4 2
8 Amador, Bianses Parkway Midd 15.57 -0.4 2
9 Jean-Baptiste, Deborah Kissimmee Mi 15.77 -0.7 1
10 Noel, Kayla Neptune Midd 18.13 -0.7 1
11 Abudiab, Mona Kissimmee Mi 19.56 -0.7 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash MS Middle School
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Antwi Silva, Sofia Neptune Midd 1:07.06 2
2 Torres, Samara Parkway Midd 1:15.04 2
3 Ramirez, Sonielis Parkway Midd 1:32.04 2
4 Jean-Baptiste, Deborah Kissimmee Mi 1:45.40 2
Girls 1600 Meter Run MS Middle School
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Driver, Story Kissimmee Mi 7:12.26
2 Shaw, Jazira Kissimmee Mi 7:17.29
3 Brown, Jazmin Parkway Midd 7:05.25 7:26.06
4 Torres, Samara Parkway Midd 7:30.43
5 Rivera, Jailynn Parkway Midd 7:59.00
6 Ayala, Shareilys Parkway Midd 8:05.28
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles MS Middle School
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Duncan, Joy Parkway Midd 19.60 -0.6 2
2 DeJesus, Cecilia Neptune Midd 19.15 20.08 -0.6 2
3 Walker, Shanise Kissimmee Mi 20.90 -1.6 1
4 Rosario, Jyhanna Kissimmee Mi 20.99 -1.6 1
5 Llanos, Elizmarie Parkway Midd 21.20 -1.6 1
6 Strachen, Aaliyah Kissimmee Mi 22.30 -0.6 2
7 Fields, Raven Parkway Midd 23.29 -0.6 2
8 Driver, Story Kissimmee Mi 25.34 -0.6 2
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay MS Middle School
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Parkway Middle School -kissimm 'A' 1:00.59
1) Llanos, Elizmarie 2) Rivera, Jailynn
3) Ayala, Shareilys 4) Duncan, Joy
2 Kissimmee Middle School 'A' 1:01.60
1) Walker, Shanise 2) Strachen, Aaliyah
3) Driver, Story 4) Rosario, Jyhanna
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay MS Middle School
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Parkway Middle School -kissimm 'A' 5:27.03
1) Daniel, Diamond 2) Amador, Bianses
3) Vanegas, Breanna 4) Brown, Jazmin
Girls Long Jump MS Middle School
==============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Rosario, Jyhanna Kissimmee Mi 3.92m NWI
2 Noel, Kayla Neptune Midd 3.28m NWI
3 Shaw, Jazira Kissimmee Mi 3.24m NWI
4 Fields, Raven Parkway Midd 3.08m NWI
5 Walker, Shanise Kissimmee Mi 2.93m NWI
6 Jean-Baptiste, Deborah Kissimmee Mi 2.39m NWI
7 Johnson, Jaslyn Parkway Midd 2.36m NWI
8 Johnson, Joclynn Parkway Midd 2.35m NWI
Girls Shot Put MS Middle School
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Rivera, Leylani Kissimmee Mi 9.87m
2 Joseph, Anya Neptune Midd 7.90m
3 Akleh, Malia Kissimmee Mi 7.07m
4 Portillo, Melani Parkway Midd 6.02m
5 Hudson, Kayla Parkway Midd 5.92m
6 Jean-Baptiste, Deborah Kissimmee Mi 4.99m
7 Ramirez, Sonielis Parkway Midd 4.50m
Women - Middle School - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Parkway Middle School -Kis 112 2) Kissimmee Middle School 92
3) Neptune Middle School 44