Craig Speziale Invitational 2020 vs Craig Speziale Invitational 2018

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +68 701 633
Overall Average -1:42.97 23:26.57 25:09.54
1st-10th Place -20.60 16:23.70 16:44.30
1st-25th Place -17.92 16:53.36 17:11.28
1st-50th Place -17.96 17:20.66 17:38.62
1st-100th Place -16.48 17:57.59 18:14.07
Common Athletes -- -- 170
Ran Faster 30 100 70
Ran Season Best -43 -- 43
Average Time -29.94 22:21.59 22:51.52
Median Time -21.00 22:11.00 22:32.00
Middle 80% Times -29.29 22:10.59 22:39.88
Top 10% Times -34.88 17:15.06 17:49.94
Top 25% Times -46.81 18:05.88 18:52.70
Top 50% Times -44.91 19:24.76 20:09.67
Bottom 50% Times -14.96 25:18.41 25:33.38
Bottom 25% Times -24.77 26:59.56 27:24.33
Bottom 10% Times -30.12 28:56.12 29:26.24
Average Difference -29.94 -- --
Median Difference -2:16.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -28.49 -- --
Top 10% Difference -26.59 -- --
Top 50% Difference -39.45 -- --
Top 25% Difference -37.16 -- --
Top 50% Difference -39.45 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -20.42 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -23.49 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -44.88 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Matthew Stratton St. Johns Country Day School -47.00 15:59.00 16:46.00
Lucas Bouquot Ponte Vedra HS -1:38.00 16:20.00 17:58.00
Logan Sallas Bartram Trail HS -3:26.00 16:28.00 19:54.00
Branden McDonald Bartram Trail HS -39.00 16:51.00 17:30.00
Kameron Wallizada Fleming Island HS +1:26.00 18:24.00 16:58.00
Bela Schein St. Augustine HS -24.00 17:01.00 17:25.00
Jayden Scherer Fleming Island HS -23.00 17:04.00 17:27.00
Cameron Ellis Creekside HS -1:17.00 17:14.00 18:31.00
Quinn Remisiewicz Ponte Vedra HS +13.00 17:31.00 17:18.00
Colin Lytle Ponte Vedra HS -2:33.00 17:27.00 20:00.00
Ben Koppman St. Augustine HS -49.00 17:28.00 18:17.00
Aaron Feldner Bartram Trail HS -3:56.00 17:32.00 21:28.00
Joshua Cills Ponte Vedra HS -18.00 17:40.00 17:58.00
Michael Lyon Fleming Island HS -47.00 17:40.00 18:27.00
Ben West Bartram Trail HS -1:45.00 17:41.00 19:26.00
Josh Hett St. Augustine HS -13.00 17:41.00 17:54.00
Alex Jubran Bishop Kenny HS -1:07.00 17:47.00 18:54.00
Grayson Gates St. Augustine HS +11.00 18:01.00 17:50.00
Pablo Moreno Bishop Kenny HS -1:01.00 17:52.00 18:53.00
Michael Officer Episcopal School of Jacksonville +2:00.00 19:57.00 17:57.00
Don Kohla Episcopal School of Jacksonville +10.00 18:10.00 18:00.00
Luke Smith Bishop Kenny HS -2:15.00 18:08.00 20:23.00
Jonah Rautenstrauch Bartram Trail HS -4:37.00 18:08.00 22:45.00
Finnur Christianson Ponte Vedra HS -1:14.00 18:09.00 19:23.00
Donald Dempsey Bishop Snyder HS -4:26.00 18:10.00 22:36.00
Grayson Johnston Creekside HS -2:09.00 18:15.00 20:24.00
Ian Kelbert Pedro Menendez High School -1:43.00 18:19.00 20:02.00
Joel Nichols Creekside HS -9.00 18:20.00 18:29.00
Logan Howard Bartram Trail HS -5:05.00 18:21.00 23:26.00
Owen Darfler Fleming Island HS +1:22.00 19:47.00 18:25.00
Jacob Kailes St. Johns Country Day School +46.00 19:16.00 18:30.00
Chris Waldrep Bishop Kenny HS -2:00.00 18:30.00 20:30.00
Jacobo Perez Anderson Ponte Vedra HS -1:24.00 18:31.00 19:55.00
Caden Smith Ponte Vedra HS -55.00 18:35.00 19:30.00
Daniel Goodrich Bartram Trail HS -5:08.00 18:41.00 23:49.00
Reilly Barber St. Augustine HS -1:57.00 18:46.00 20:43.00
Dominik Frietze Ridgeview HS -21.00 18:46.00 19:07.00
Juan Flores Middleburg HS -2:31.00 18:47.00 21:18.00
John Cratem Bishop Kenny HS -1:46.00 18:53.00 20:39.00
Jack Adams Episcopal School of Jacksonville +32.00 19:26.00 18:54.00
Alexander Welch Ponte Vedra HS +2:39.00 21:36.00 18:57.00
Jonathan Lumbag Bishop Kenny HS -2:33.00 19:01.00 21:34.00
Ryan Bori Bartram Trail HS -1:58.00 19:01.00 20:59.00
Noah Carson Middleburg HS +18.00 19:31.00 19:13.00
Garrett Chapman Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) -36.00 19:15.00 19:51.00
Caden Hoffer Bishop Snyder HS +43.00 20:00.00 19:17.00
Chance Zimmerman Ponte Vedra HS +3:35.00 22:54.00 19:19.00
Laci Watford University Christian School +35.00 19:55.00 19:20.00
Jake Holeva Christ's Church Academy (Mandarin Christian) -9.00 19:33.00 19:42.00
Lucas Rozo Bishop Kenny HS -1:24.00 19:38.00 21:02.00
Ryan Scott Bartram Trail HS -2:22.00 19:42.00 22:04.00
Lauren Bing Ponte Vedra HS -27.00 19:46.00 20:13.00
William Christian Allmon Ponte Vedra HS +1:11.00 20:58.00 19:47.00
Ryan Castiglia St. Joseph Academy +3:19.00 23:08.00 19:49.00
Connor Brady Ponte Vedra HS -23.00 19:49.00 20:12.00
Emma Mussante Middleburg HS -1:30.00 19:51.00 21:21.00
Kalvin Tan Creekside HS -2:45.00 19:59.00 22:44.00
William Lazzara Ponte Vedra HS +2:52.00 22:53.00 20:01.00
Daniel Farson Creekside HS -1:18.00 20:03.00 21:21.00
Hayden Shaw Middleburg HS +19.00 20:23.00 20:04.00
Gabriella Berardi Ponte Vedra HS -38.00 20:08.00 20:46.00
James Fouts Episcopal School of Jacksonville -4:29.00 20:10.00 24:39.00
Will Riggs Episcopal School of Jacksonville -1:34.00 20:12.00 21:46.00
Ted Lancaster Ponte Vedra HS -1:49.00 20:15.00 22:04.00
Sam Courter Pedro Menendez High School -1:46.00 20:22.00 22:08.00
Beck Lusk St. Augustine HS +23.00 20:46.00 20:23.00
James Wilson St. Johns Country Day School +46.00 21:12.00 20:26.00
Drew Demeter Creekside HS -1:00.00 20:30.00 21:30.00
Logan Brown Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) -2:49.00 20:34.00 23:23.00
Alex Deeb Bishop Kenny HS +3:07.00 23:42.00 20:35.00
Karah McElhone St. Augustine HS -2:05.00 20:35.00 22:40.00
Sophia Johnson Bartram Trail HS +1:41.00 22:18.00 20:37.00
Matheus Braga Bishop Kenny HS +49.00 21:28.00 20:39.00
Logan Davis Creekside HS -1:36.00 20:42.00 22:18.00
Codey Arkin Bartram Trail HS -2:16.00 20:44.00 23:00.00
Kathryn Saunders Bishop Kenny HS -1:59.00 20:45.00 22:44.00
William Knecht Bishop Snyder HS -37.00 20:59.00 21:36.00
Dennis Lee Ponte Vedra HS -1:28.00 21:04.00 22:32.00
Jayden Ellis Creekside HS -1:43.00 21:08.00 22:51.00
William Clark Pedro Menendez High School +44.00 21:53.00 21:09.00
Nick Vermillion Episcopal School of Jacksonville +15.00 21:40.00 21:25.00
Noah Masterson Bishop Snyder HS +44.00 22:11.00 21:27.00
Beckett Browder Creekside HS -48.00 21:28.00 22:16.00
Reece Pittman Episcopal School of Jacksonville +6.00 21:39.00 21:33.00
Emma Kate Rose Creekside HS -6.00 21:33.00 21:39.00
Nathan Lowrie Bishop Kenny HS -28.00 21:37.00 22:05.00
Kyle Deegan Ponte Vedra HS +17.00 21:57.00 21:40.00
Alexa Rodriguez Bartram Trail HS +1:29.00 23:11.00 21:42.00
Robyn Circelli Ponte Vedra HS +31.00 22:13.00 21:42.00
Anna Albertelli Bishop Kenny HS -1:25.00 21:42.00 23:07.00
Alex Lewis Bishop Kenny HS -6:23.00 21:42.00 28:05.00
Avery Phillips Creekside HS +30.00 22:17.00 21:47.00
Eli Fernandez Ponte Vedra HS -53.00 21:48.00 22:41.00
Christina D'Aquila Ponte Vedra HS +2:13.00 24:02.00 21:49.00
Maya Conway Ponte Vedra HS +2:21.00 24:11.00 21:50.00
Chester Holland Episcopal School of Jacksonville -1:44.00 21:55.00 23:39.00
Bryce Yazdiya Bishop Snyder HS +51.00 22:48.00 21:57.00
Katie WhiteHouse St. Joseph Academy +1:44.00 24:04.00 22:20.00
Stella Knehans Ponte Vedra HS +3.00 22:26.00 22:23.00
Kaitlyn Phillips St. Johns Country Day School +3:19.00 25:49.00 22:30.00
Sofia Conde St. Johns Country Day School +2:40.00 25:11.00 22:31.00
William Nash Episcopal School of Jacksonville +1:00.00 23:34.00 22:34.00
Jacob Holyer St. Johns Country Day School -5:37.00 22:36.00 28:13.00
Jessica Kastleman Creekside HS +1:20.00 23:57.00 22:37.00
Francesca Pece St. Augustine HS -2:10.00 22:38.00 24:48.00
Thomas Stanly Episcopal School of Jacksonville +1:27.00 24:08.00 22:41.00
Reanne Zukowski Ponte Vedra HS -2:57.00 22:48.00 25:45.00
Luke Elian Ponte Vedra HS -58.00 22:58.00 23:56.00
Ryan Lawrence St. Joseph Academy +4:51.00 27:53.00 23:02.00
Philip Hale Bishop Kenny HS -1:20.00 23:04.00 24:24.00
Whitney Mathis Middleburg HS -4:16.00 23:08.00 27:24.00
Sophie Pearson St. Augustine HS +1:13.00 24:23.00 23:10.00
James Ventimiglia Bishop Kenny HS -1:28.00 23:13.00 24:41.00
Sean Morris Creekside HS +1:25.00 24:39.00 23:14.00
Cameron Massey Middleburg HS +52.00 24:13.00 23:21.00
Colette Dwyer Ponte Vedra HS +1:30.00 24:58.00 23:28.00
Ryan Ranick St. Augustine HS +1:42.00 25:10.00 23:28.00
Kendell Miller St. Augustine HS -1:15.00 23:34.00 24:49.00
Brianna Buckheit Ponte Vedra HS -1:37.00 23:44.00 25:21.00
Margaret Dykstra Ponte Vedra HS +1:06.00 24:52.00 23:46.00
Caitlyn Oravetz Creekside HS +2:27.00 26:13.00 23:46.00
Matthew Aguilera Ponte Vedra HS -1:16.00 23:46.00 25:02.00
Devon Moore Ponte Vedra HS +33.00 24:30.00 23:57.00
Lucas Bisson Ridgeview HS -1:35.00 24:00.00 25:35.00
Sarah Robinson St. Johns Country Day School -2:50.00 24:03.00 26:53.00
Dalen Lentz Pedro Menendez High School -36.00 24:10.00 24:46.00
Emma Haney Bishop Kenny HS -1:37.00 24:15.00 25:52.00
Lindsey Findley Middleburg HS +3.00 24:19.00 24:16.00
Chloe Arkin Bartram Trail HS +14.00 24:34.00 24:20.00
Evelyn Hanson St. Johns Country Day School -25.00 24:20.00 24:45.00
Gracen Trimas Ponte Vedra HS -4:22.00 24:20.00 28:42.00
Tanya Thayver Ponte Vedra HS -1:07.00 24:23.00 25:30.00
Averie Kammerdiener Ponte Vedra HS +1:52.00 26:20.00 24:28.00
Elyse Soracco Creekside HS -2.00 24:29.00 24:31.00
Natalie Otero Bishop Kenny HS -1:15.00 24:29.00 25:44.00
Cerys Jack Ponte Vedra HS -4:24.00 24:30.00 28:54.00
Sophie Hunt Creekside HS +1:31.00 26:02.00 24:31.00
Julianna Binder St. Joseph Academy +4:06.00 28:38.00 24:32.00
Evan Pall Christ's Church Academy (Mandarin Christian) -5:17.00 24:38.00 29:55.00
Jennifer Griggs St. Joseph Academy +1:25.00 26:05.00 24:40.00
Luke Senesac Episcopal School of Jacksonville +27.00 25:11.00 24:44.00
Hallie Knight Bishop Kenny HS -54.00 24:52.00 25:46.00
Sydney Pollock Ponte Vedra HS -1:10.00 24:53.00 26:03.00
Marley Concha Pedro Menendez High School +1:51.00 26:49.00 24:58.00
Janelle Sumbeling Bishop Kenny HS -3:27.00 25:02.00 28:29.00
Adam Thompson Bishop Kenny HS -56.00 25:19.00 26:15.00
Janelle Bunni Ponte Vedra HS +1:04.00 26:29.00 25:25.00
Juliette Holder Ponte Vedra HS +19.00 26:01.00 25:42.00
Kylie Maldonado Bartram Trail HS -38.00 25:44.00 26:22.00
Isabella Carson Ponte Vedra HS -44.00 25:47.00 26:31.00
Remi Goldberg Creekside HS -2:05.00 25:58.00 28:03.00
Kohl Jones Pedro Menendez High School +1:29.00 27:29.00 26:00.00
Brenna Melgard Pedro Menendez High School +3:56.00 30:00.00 26:04.00
Grace Carpenter Bartram Trail HS +1:14.00 27:27.00 26:13.00
Colin Roberts Bishop Kenny HS +8.00 26:23.00 26:15.00
Amber Fuentes Pedro Menendez High School +4:44.00 31:00.00 26:16.00
Shelby Abinsay Bishop Kenny HS +40.00 27:02.00 26:22.00
Lauren Meyers Ponte Vedra HS -4.00 26:22.00 26:26.00
Clara Fischer Creekside HS +1:15.00 28:14.00 26:59.00
Drew Walker Pedro Menendez High School -2:01.00 26:59.00 29:00.00
Samantha Strong Ponte Vedra HS -1:26.00 27:01.00 28:27.00
Isabella Garcia Ponte Vedra HS -1.00 27:16.00 27:17.00
Olivia Lee Ponte Vedra HS -3:08.00 27:18.00 30:26.00
Emily Singleton Bishop Kenny HS -1:18.00 27:32.00 28:50.00
Livi Warren Bishop Kenny HS +4.00 27:44.00 27:40.00
Nicole Lukens Ponte Vedra HS +6.00 28:49.00 28:43.00
Madeline Lee Creekside HS +5.00 28:49.00 28:44.00
Max Smith St. Augustine HS +1:24.00 30:24.00 29:00.00
Gabrielle Monk Ponte Vedra HS -1:48.00 29:24.00 31:12.00
Nahila Davis Pedro Menendez High School -1:08.00 36:55.00 38:03.00