University HS Titans XC Invitational - 2nd Annual 2020

Orange City, FL

Athlete Entries


High School JV Girls 5000 Meter Run 35 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Olude, Asia-Marie Pine Ridge HS
Dougherty, Annabelle Mainland HS
Antune, Kathryn Pine Ridge HS
Castro, Ava Taylor Middle-High School
Hurtado, Paola Taylor Middle-High School
Pena, Isabella Orange City University HS
Bolden, Tania Mainland HS
Perez, Adrianna Seabreeze HS
Sharp, Hailey Mainland HS
Coleman, Catherine 24:21.00 Seabreeze HS
Griffin, Marissa 24:50.89 Orange City University HS
Okoh, Sylvia 25:03.34 Mainland HS
Graham, Eva 25:06.00 Orange City University HS
Partington, Faith 26:31.00 Seabreeze HS
Ramos, Amya 27:01.60 Taylor Middle-High School
Troutman, Lauren 27:08.30 Mainland HS
Arreola, Laisha 27:17.08 Taylor Middle-High School
Dillon, Jenna-Marie 28:36.10 Orange City University HS
O'Brien, Leyna 28:55.60 Seabreeze HS
Blanco, Claudia 29:36.72 Pine Ridge HS
Witschey, Shelby 29:54.22 Orange City University HS
Cruz, Vanessa 29:56.27 Taylor Middle-High School
Jackson, Grace 30:06.83 Taylor Middle-High School
Bocker, Bri 30:27.10 Orange City University HS
Multhauf, Sofia 30:44.30 Circle Christian School
Torres, Anabella 31:49.20 Seabreeze HS
Smith, Camyrn 31:58.60 Seabreeze HS
Okoh, Antonneth 32:05.00 Mainland HS
Hunemuller, Bree 32:19.27 Circle Christian School
Cawood, Jessie 32:57.00 Seabreeze HS
Spiker, Skyler 34:16.88 Mainland HS
Massebeau, Lila 34:41.40 Seabreeze HS
Clingan, Briana 35:25.16 Taylor Middle-High School
Johnson, Hannah 37:45.67 Seabreeze HS
Novas, Pheona 42:05.20 Seabreeze HS
Back to Top

High School Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run 172 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lebron, Angel Orange City University HS
O'Brien, Nolan Seabreeze HS
Davis, Brandon Port Orange Atlantic HS
Striegel, Thomas Seabreeze HS
Agboola, John Port Orange Atlantic HS
Cameron, Andrew DeLand HS
Ackerman, Balin Seabreeze HS
Dixon, Aidan Port Orange Atlantic HS
Edgcomb, Rhyan DeLand HS
Weaver, Steven Seabreeze HS
Policke, Asa DeLand HS
Spor, Brennan DeLand HS
Mollica, Levi Circle Christian School
Dvorak, Matthew Father Lopez Catholic HS
Zagers, Ryan DeLand HS
Hunemuller, Jesh Circle Christian School
Zaghloul, Fady Spruce Creek HS
Martinez, Daniel Father Lopez Catholic HS
Santamarnia, Logan Father Lopez Catholic HS
Reynolds, Cameron Port Orange Atlantic HS
Rivera, Ajianny Port Orange Atlantic HS
Burns, Ayden DeLand HS
Bailey, Tai Sanford Seminole HS
Small, Rushod Port Orange Atlantic HS
De La Vega, Diego DeLand HS
Ballotti, Jayse Seabreeze HS
Kanesky, Joshua Spruce Creek HS
Belinger, Noah Father Lopez Catholic HS
Badalato, Anthony Port Orange Atlantic HS
Nestle, Gavin DeLand HS
Salmeron, Isaias DeLand HS
Augustynowski, Seth Father Lopez Catholic HS
Wilgers, Reed DeLand HS
Rhoads, Everett Circle Christian School
Jimenez, Daniel Father Lopez Catholic HS
Gaertner, Austin Circle Christian School
rooplal, darnell 16:36.57 Port Orange Atlantic HS
Roberts, Caleb 17:09.46 DeLand HS
Reyes, Daniel 17:12.11 Spruce Creek HS
Eggert, Royce 17:15.86 Orange City University HS
Gannon, James 17:24.86 DeLand HS
Crick, Trent 17:30.60 Seabreeze HS
Ravede, Asher 17:31.10 Spruce Creek HS
Gazzoli, Andrew 17:32.00 Father Lopez Catholic HS
McDonnell, Colin 17:34.20 Father Lopez Catholic HS
Myrick, Ethan 17:40.30 DeLand HS
York, Ian 17:44.10 DeLand HS
Anderson, Joshua 17:50.87 Pine Ridge HS
Scott, Langston 18:11.00 Spruce Creek HS
Velazquez, Anthony 18:11.01 Taylor Middle-High School
Moore, Will 18:11.33 Father Lopez Catholic HS
Johnson, Kevin 18:12.10 DeLand HS
Wilson, Hunter 18:27.09 DeLand HS
Baez, Joshua 18:33.61 DeLand HS
Cabrera Lopez, Arnulfo 18:36.64 Taylor Middle-High School
Lockrem, William 18:44.97 Orange City University HS
Herndon, Tyler 18:45.90 Seabreeze HS
Thomas, Robert 18:45.97 Sanford Seminole HS
Wheatley, Kasey 18:46.00 Spruce Creek HS
O'Quinn, Brendan 18:52.40 Father Lopez Catholic HS
Penna, Chase 18:54.48 Orange City University HS
Russell, Zach 18:56.17 Port Orange Atlantic HS
Plant, Alex 19:01.03 Sanford Seminole HS
Sibley, Noah 19:01.74 Seabreeze HS
Steinebach, William 19:06.64 Pine Ridge HS
Hernandez, Aaron 19:09.61 Orange City University HS
Elkind, Caleb 19:10.27 Orange City University HS
Myers, John 19:11.10 Seabreeze HS
Martinez, Justin 19:11.10 Orange City University HS
Bradley, Benjamin 19:12.55 Orange City University HS
Tugwell, Luke 19:14.14 Seabreeze HS
Jaimes, Ricardo 19:15.83 Taylor Middle-High School
Morrow, Elijah 19:19.69 DeLand HS
Francisco, Arthur 19:25.27 DeLand HS
Langley, Joseph 19:27.87 Orange City University HS
Sherman, Barry 19:31.00 Port Orange Atlantic HS
Swaminanthen, Pranav 19:31.40 Spruce Creek HS
Collins, Keven 19:32.00 Seabreeze HS
Cabral, Ethan 19:33.02 Seabreeze HS
Gibson, Grey 19:35.53 Circle Christian School
Fasking, David 19:46.45 Orange City University HS
Prickett, Joshua 19:56.46 Circle Christian School
Aviluz, Angel 19:56.50 DeLand HS
Price, Joshua 19:58.77 Taylor Middle-High School
Parry, Benjamin 20:01.80 Orange City University HS
Marinaccio, Leonard 20:04.67 Seabreeze HS
Johnson, Corey 20:05.80 Orange City University HS
Kemp, Hunter 20:05.88 Pine Ridge HS
Paulino, Samuel 20:08.53 Taylor Middle-High School
Haak, Matthew 20:16.00 Circle Christian School
Romero, Daniel 20:16.52 Orange City University HS
Mendez, Jose 20:16.83 Taylor Middle-High School
Sintscha, Tyler 20:18.00 Orange City University HS
Whittaker, Joshua 20:26.32 DeLand HS
Zaghloul, Karim 20:29.39 Spruce Creek HS
Garrison, Riley 20:36.00 DeLand HS
Brown, Mason 20:43.00 Orange City University HS
Cobb, Dean 20:43.27 Spruce Creek HS
Hanstein, Deven 20:47.76 Lake Mary Prep
Lubbe, Klellan 20:54.40 Seabreeze HS
Moury, Josiah 20:56.93 Circle Christian School
Cousins, Charles 21:00.97 Spruce Creek HS
Herndon, Hayden 21:02.40 Seabreeze HS
Castro, Ursi 21:02.65 Taylor Middle-High School
Gallman, Cade 21:23.30 Seabreeze HS
Teters, Jay 21:26.40 Seabreeze HS
Page, Lawrence 21:30.23 Seabreeze HS
Case, Logan 21:37.85 Seabreeze HS
Winegardner, Liam 21:40.44 DeLand HS
Wallace, Connor 21:44.75 Circle Christian School
Crafton, Kyler 21:53.40 Seabreeze HS
Labonte, Jacob 21:56.80 Seabreeze HS
Sinton, Frank 21:58.90 Seabreeze HS
Fabulich, Trenton 22:03.68 Seabreeze HS
Lopez, Elijah 22:06.06 Lake Mary Prep
Boudreau, Christian 22:09.90 Seabreeze HS
Ivanov, Max 22:16.10 Sanford Seminole HS
Young, Gage 22:20.70 Orange City University HS
Powell, Evan 22:26.00 Seabreeze HS
Hernandez, Jesus 22:26.62 Taylor Middle-High School
Patel, Shane 22:27.62 Spruce Creek HS
Aguirre, Steven 22:28.72 Taylor Middle-High School
Langley, James 22:29.90 Orange City University HS
Garcia, Christian 22:31.13 Circle Christian School
Gayner, Jack 22:35.90 Sanford Seminole HS
Drolet, Peter 22:41.55 Spruce Creek HS
Hernandez, Jonathan 22:41.60 Taylor Middle-High School
Brock, Caden 22:47.16 Circle Christian School
Alvarez, Armando 22:59.00 Orange City University HS
Peckham, Ethan 23:04.00 Seabreeze HS
Parris, Noah 23:14.80 Seabreeze HS
Barth, Ben 23:15.87 Lake Mary Prep
Brown, Cole 23:20.60 Seabreeze HS
Gayton, Ryan 23:21.90 Spruce Creek HS
Jackson, Dylan 23:23.25 Taylor Middle-High School
Tugwell, Blake 23:26.50 Seabreeze HS
Reamer, Kaden 23:30.20 Seabreeze HS
Wassel, Skyler 23:30.67 Circle Christian School
Ayende-Ortiz, Robert 23:34.90 Orange City University HS
Pedri, Kevin 23:38.18 Spruce Creek HS
Blanco, Savian 23:46.64 Pine Ridge HS
Yarish, Kelsey 23:48.16 Father Lopez Catholic HS
Benson, Ben 23:56.29 DeLand HS
Mateo, Brian 23:59.97 Father Lopez Catholic HS
Keeling, Ryan 24:00.00 DeLand HS
D'Errico, Tanner 24:02.20 Pine Ridge HS
Enns, Keelan 24:06.60 Pine Ridge HS
Bates, Jacob 24:15.80 Seabreeze HS
Blanco, Julio 24:19.89 Pine Ridge HS
Kandala, Nikil 24:26.62 Sanford Seminole HS
Eppstein, Joshua 24:51.12 Lake Mary Prep
Sibley, Jacob 25:00.50 Seabreeze HS
Brenner, Mason 25:07.20 Seabreeze HS
Fabulich, Hayden 25:11.20 Seabreeze HS
van der burgt, Brady 26:30.17 Father Lopez Catholic HS
Zimmerman, Kristian 26:35.13 Spruce Creek HS
Silva, Matthew 26:47.10 Spruce Creek HS
Phillips, Cid 26:47.50 Taylor Middle-High School
Bixby, Andrew 26:52.80 Seabreeze HS
Lopez, Isaiah 26:56.96 Lake Mary Prep
Ashby, Jonathon 27:12.79 Father Lopez Catholic HS
Bracamonte, Sebastian 27:25.20 Orange City University HS
GianinI, Will 27:35.00 Spruce Creek HS
Freeman, Thomas 28:28.15 Seabreeze HS
Zizzo, Samuel 28:43.70 Orange City University HS
Yagual, Rolan 29:05.30 Pine Ridge HS
Staten, Kenden 29:47.50 Seabreeze HS
Danglman, Kole 32:05.30 Pine Ridge HS
Zeckser, Dylan 32:20.80 Pine Ridge HS
Chaves, Cash 32:33.96 Taylor Middle-High School
Hollman, Cole 33:37.60 Spruce Creek HS
Sussan, Rami 37:12.00 Father Lopez Catholic HS
Back to Top

High School Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run 88 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Moylan, Kylie Father Lopez Catholic HS
Yunick, Erin Father Lopez Catholic HS
Stoner, Kassie Mainland HS
Sims, Brayden Spruce Creek HS
Zuk, Linda Father Lopez Catholic HS
Slayne, Julia Father Lopez Catholic HS
Nieuwland, Lora Father Lopez Catholic HS
Judy, Rachel Circle Christian School
O'Quinn, Kelcy Father Lopez Catholic HS
Peck, Mary 18:51.41 Father Lopez Catholic HS
Niewald, Olivia 19:04.10 Spruce Creek HS
Dane, Nickole 19:50.72 Seabreeze HS
Wheatley, Rachel 20:18.90 Spruce Creek HS
Megge, Payton 20:19.20 Spruce Creek HS
Boucher, Paige 20:34.60 Orange City University HS
Woods, Victoria 20:35.20 Father Lopez Catholic HS
Neira, Sydney 20:38.30 DeLand HS
Stephens, Delaney 20:50.33 Spruce Creek HS
Annesi, Rachel 21:00.93 Spruce Creek HS
Peck, Allison 21:29.40 Father Lopez Catholic HS
Lemus, Ashley 21:36.60 Spruce Creek HS
Karamanis, Katherina 21:54.20 Sanford Seminole HS
Harris, Charlotte 21:58.70 Seabreeze HS
Ross, Haley 22:01.52 Taylor Middle-High School
Alejo, Vanessa 22:11.21 Taylor Middle-High School
Bronson, Molly 22:11.68 Mainland HS
Valdez, Victoria 22:24.80 Spruce Creek HS
Stomberg, Allison 22:27.40 Sanford Seminole HS
Fagot, Abby 22:29.50 Circle Christian School
Baumann, Jenna 22:37.40 DeLand HS
Sholar, Caroline 22:38.33 Orange City University HS
Swartzlander, Kinsley 22:38.86 Spruce Creek HS
Vargas, Jazmine 22:39.00 Orange City University HS
Fuentes, Yamileth 22:44.01 Taylor Middle-High School
Anderson, Kyla 22:46.98 Seabreeze HS
Simmons, Jewel 23:05.87 Spruce Creek HS
Tolbert, Anna 23:07.34 Spruce Creek HS
Kuhns, Allyson 23:16.60 Spruce Creek HS
Greenberg, Jessica 23:16.90 Spruce Creek HS
Riggins, Desiree 23:19.10 Spruce Creek HS
Piccola, Karlee 23:20.00 Spruce Creek HS
Mandell, Madi 23:31.56 DeLand HS
Rocco, Lauren 23:36.20 Spruce Creek HS
Fuentes, Ashley 23:38.17 Taylor Middle-High School
Chaves, Cheyenne 23:47.57 Taylor Middle-High School
Cobb, Bella 23:56.30 Spruce Creek HS
Sanders, Addison 23:58.90 Spruce Creek HS
DiMuro, Cheyenne 24:19.39 DeLand HS
Williams, Lauren 24:19.64 Spruce Creek HS
Ramos, Ava 24:22.97 Taylor Middle-High School
Droker, Ilari 24:24.55 Seabreeze HS
Walker, Karli 24:48.10 DeLand HS
Gilbert, Hannah 24:50.11 Mainland HS
Litwiniec, Olivia 24:51.30 Orange City University HS
Northey, Morgan 24:51.40 Orange City University HS
Bell, Alyssa 24:57.50 Orange City University HS
Seiple, Briana 25:15.20 DeLand HS
Moury, Hannah 25:19.50 Circle Christian School
Leggiero, Brooke 25:26.37 Circle Christian School
Galarza, Alana 25:28.74 DeLand HS
Burnsed, Faith 25:35.27 Spruce Creek HS
Trenholm, Alexandra AJ 25:43.40 DeLand HS
Jagen, Anlie 25:49.30 Circle Christian School
Luciano, Caydence 26:08.80 Spruce Creek HS
Woods, Virgina 26:23.45 Father Lopez Catholic HS
Cartwright, Cheyenne 26:27.44 DeLand HS
Sanders, Emilee 26:27.77 Spruce Creek HS
Smith, Riley 26:31.64 Port Orange Atlantic HS
Tyree, Janie 26:49.70 Spruce Creek HS
Caven, Chloe 26:50.74 DeLand HS
Gabriel, Isabella 26:52.66 Spruce Creek HS
Peterson, Chloe 26:58.38 Circle Christian School
Hall, Kayla 27:18.05 Sanford Seminole HS
Massebeau, Sophia 27:21.73 Seabreeze HS
Roche, Katheryn 27:31.90 Orange City University HS
Newcomb, Bailey 27:52.00 DeLand HS
Newfield, Talia 28:05.55 Seabreeze HS
Brock, Karina 28:08.58 Circle Christian School
Young, Lily 28:15.81 Circle Christian School
Renteria, Vanessa 28:24.72 Taylor Middle-High School
Kennedy, Abigail 29:04.70 Circle Christian School
Bryan, Shea 29:10.80 Spruce Creek HS
Niewald, Abby 29:42.00 Spruce Creek HS
Garcia, Aracely 29:51.99 Circle Christian School
Haddad, Paityn 30:44.10 Spruce Creek HS
Bueno, Viviana 30:45.43 DeLand HS
Yebba, Kaylee 31:22.20 DeLand HS
Galarza, Shanaia 31:40.40 DeLand HS
Back to Top