MOGO Timing, Inc DirectAthletics MeetPro
Masters Academy XC Meet
Masters Academy, Vero Beach, FL - 10/1/2020
Men's 5000 Meters
===================================================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
===================================================================================================
1 Brevard HEAT 33 20:21 1:41:42 2 3 6 8 14
2 Master's Academy 35 20:17 1:41:22 1 4 5 12 13 20 21
3 St. Edwards School 54 21:27 1:47:13 7 9 10 11 17 18 19
4 Covenant Christian School 100 23:59 1:59:55 15 16 22 23 24 25 26
================================================================================
Pl Athlete Yr # Team Score Time
================================================================================
1 FLAMING, Jason SO 828 Master's Academy 1 18:26.6
2 FOSTER, Quinn 8 806 Brevard HEAT 2 18:53.8
3 SUTTON, Oliver JR 810 Brevard HEAT 3 19:34.9
4 PALLADINO, Joseph SO 830 Master's Academy 4 19:37.6
5 HARLAN, Josh SO 829 Master's Academy 5 20:04.4
6 GOREY, Trenton SR 807 Brevard HEAT 6 20:23.0
7 MUNZ, William SR 868 St. Edwards School 7 20:50.4
8 SPITLER, Jacob JR 809 Brevard HEAT 8 21:00.2
9 THOMAS, Sam SO 870 St. Edwards School 9 21:05.6
10 EIDEMUELLER, Jack SO 863 St. Edwards School 10 21:15.9
11 DAMIANI, Luke 9 861 St. Edwards School 11 21:25.9
12 PETRIZZI, Alex SO 831 Master's Academy 12 21:28.2
13 CUTSHALL, Mason SO 827 Master's Academy 13 21:45.3
14 GRAY, Phillip JR 838 Morningside Academy 21:46.1
15 SHODA, Ethan JR 808 Brevard HEAT 14 21:49.6
16 PARADES, Derek SO 840 Morningside Academy 22:04.8
17 HENSEL, Tate SO 816 Covenant Christian S 15 22:10.8
18 LINDELL, Grant SR 817 Covenant Christian S 16 22:25.8
19 EVANS, Ben JR 864 St. Edwards School 17 22:34.9
20 LINDENTHAL, Stephan JR 866 St. Edwards School 18 22:52.9
21 FRISBIE, Christian JR 837 Morningside Academy 22:57.9
22 DITCHER, Stiles SO 862 St. Edwards School 19 23:00.4
23 DAMIANI, Jake JR 860 St. Edwards School 23:08.6
24 HARDIN, Harrison 9 865 St. Edwards School 23:17.7
25 SIERRA, Johnathan SO 832 Master's Academy 20 23:20.5
26 MUNZ, AJ 9 867 St. Edwards School 23:36.6
27 BRIDWELL, Kason 8 826 Master's Academy 21 23:56.2
28 MYERS, Gavin 8 820 Covenant Christian S 22 24:16.9
29 EMERSON, Simeon JR 814 Covenant Christian S 23 24:17.9
30 BLACKBURN, Wil SO 858 St. Edwards School 25:32.6
31 SAVAGE, Ricky SO 869 St. Edwards School 25:40.1
32 MILLER, Riley 6 818 Covenant Christian S 24 26:42.9
33 CULLEY, Josiah 8 813 Covenant Christian S 25 26:43.8
34 COLGAN, Keiran 9 859 St. Edwards School 27:10.4
35 SPEARS, Michael SO 833 Master's Academy 27:42.2
36 SABATINO, Joseph SO 841 Morningside Academy 30:29.6
37 HALFORD, Caleb 7 815 Covenant Christian S 26 32:06.2
Women's 5000 Meters
===================================================================================================
Rank Team Score Avg Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
===================================================================================================
1 St. Edwards School 23 25:48 2:08:57 1 4 5 6 7 8 10
2 Master's Academy 37 27:28 2:17:18 2 3 9 11 12
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Pl Athlete Yr # Team Score Time
================================================================================
1 CUNNINGHAM, Alyssa 9 802 Brevard HEAT 23:43.8
2 BLANCHARD, Tara SR 801 Brevard HEAT 23:46.8
3 MACMULLAN, Noelie JR 849 St. Edwards School 1 24:02.0
4 BRAGG, Daisy SO 822 Master's Academy 2 24:31.2
5 BOESCH, Ada 8 821 Master's Academy 3 24:52.7
6 WARE, Savanna JR 855 St. Edwards School 4 25:08.0
7 MALLON, Sienna 8 850 St. Edwards School 5 26:14.7
8 KESTERSON, Riley JR 848 St. Edwards School 6 26:37.1
9 CHIN, Leah 6 843 St. Edwards School 7 26:54.4
10 PEREZ, Dhanika 9 851 St. Edwards School 8 27:15.3
11 PENNELL, Victoria SO 825 Master's Academy 9 27:21.8
12 TERRY, Aleyah SO 811 Covenant Christian S 27:34.4
13 ZUGRAVE, Anna Marie 6 857 St. Edwards School 10 27:39.2
14 VOLZ, Mikayla 8 812 Covenant Christian S 27:46.0
15 BRAGG, Elsie 9 823 Master's Academy 11 27:57.1
16 HAWKINS, Maria 9 846 St. Edwards School 28:21.1
17 TAYLOR, Crystelle SR 836 Morningside Academy 29:44.6
18 MARINE, Miranda SO 824 Master's Academy 12 32:34.6
19 VATLAND, Marissa 9 854 St. Edwards School 33:54.8
20 SHAIKH, Zayna SR 853 St. Edwards School 36:43.2
21 SLATER, Ariel 9 834 Morningside Academy 40:37.7